Cross competitie 7 februari 2015
ac Waterland
Landsmeer
poule Midden


jongens jun A 5000 m
1 Levi Engels 97 AV 23 16.44
2 Marius Messemaker 97 GAC Hilversum 18.19
3 Koen Donatz 97 Zuidwal 19.24
4 Jorik Slob 97 GAC Hilversum 21.02
5 Luuk van der Wal 96 Zuidwal
jongens jun B 5000 m
1 Corné Timmer 98 av Aalsmeer 16.48
2 Loek Janmaat 99 AKU 17.03
3 Minne Los 99 Phanos 17.57
4 Hielke Hilberts 99 GAC Hilversum 18.03
5 Marco Ruijs 98 GAC Hilversum 18.38
6 Pepijn Janssen 99 GAC Hilversum 18.49
7 Rafael Gridelli 98 Phanos 18.51
8 Simon Richards 99 Zaanland 19.19
9 Sietse van der Pal 98 Zaanland 19.22
10 Thijs Heemskerk 98 AKU 19.23
11 Mark Jonk 99 av Aalsmeer 19.25
12 Koen de Rooij 99 Startbaan 19.59
13 Tim Huiberts 98 Zaanland 20.13
14 Basile Wieser 98 Phanos 20.40
15 Thomas Boers 98 Startbaan 21.00
16 Thijs Knecht 99 GAC Hilversum 21.01
17 Sareje Bulale 99 Phanos 21.21
18 Stein Overtoom 99 Startbaan 21.54
19 Laurens van Loenen 99 GAC Hilversum 22.13
20 Nick Ramdjanamsingh 99 av Aalsmeer 22.47
meisjes jun A 3000 m
1 Tessa Martens 96 GAC Hilversum 11.48
2 Iselin Keune 96 AKU 12.18
3 Giulia Kühn 96 Phanos 12.23
meisjes jun B 3000 m
1 Emma Kok 99 Phanos 11.20
2 Lotte Pröpper 99 Phanos 11.33
3 Mariska Poel 99 DEM 11.36
4 Lena Grobusch 98 GAC Hilversum 12.31
5 Fien van Berkel 99 Waterland 12.42
6 Sophie Martens 99 GAC Hilversum 12.47
7 Lois van Weringh 98 Phanos 13.13
8 Robin Weijers 99 Phanos 13.44
9 Isebrée Al 99 Phanos 14.43
jongens jun C 3500 m
1 Erik Rydfors 0 AKU 11.40
2 Tsega Kifle 0 AV 23 12.22
3 Quinten Cambridge 0 Phanos 13.08
4 Shai Walhain 1 AV 23 13.15
5 David Maarleveld 0 Phanos 13.21
6 Quinten Maring 1 AV 23 13.22
7 Rijk Stiemer 1 GAC Hilversum 13.27
8 Mike van Dijk 0 av Haarlem 13.45
9 David Kruger 1 GAC Hilversum 13.52
10 Youp Hafkamp 0 AKU 13.55
11 Thimo Henraat 1 Feniks 13.58
12 Wester Zaal 1 Phanos 13.58
13 Achraf Mohammadi 0 AAC 14.02
14 Daan Woldring 1 AV 23 14.05
15 Gregory 't Hoen 1 av Aalsmeer 14.09
16 Aldo Pantano 1 AAC 14.11
17 Job van den End 0 Tempo 14.42
18 Sjoerd Polder 1 AKU 14.49
19 Sebastian Jansen 0 AV 23 15.37
20 Olaf Vreeman 1 AV 23 16.03
21 Dennis van Kampen 1 Feniks 16.04
22 Jeroen van Maasacker 1 Startbaan 16.26
23 Matteo Bos 1 Zuidwal 16.28
24 Luuk Speulman 1 Zuidwal 16.35
25 Bram Slootbeek 0 Tempo 18.19
26 Rutger Vincken 1 Tempo 18.27
meisjes jun C 2000 m
1 Maaike Verstege 0 GAC Hilversum 7.07
2 Inger van Dok 0 av Aalsmeer 7.20
3 Noa Hoondert 0 AV 23 7.26
4 Amina Schellekens 0 Phanos 7.32
5 Eden Göbbels 0 GAC Hilversum 7.39
6 Maryame Ceesay 0 Phanos 7.40
7 Otte Wienese 1 GAC Hilversum 7.49
8 Julia van Delft 0 GAC Hilversum 7.52
9 Naomi Doves 1 Zuidwal 8.00
10 Maxime Frenkel 1 AV 23 8.01
11 Lara Vedder 1 Zuidwal 8.02
12 Wieke van Kaam 0 GAC Hilversum 8.03
13 Justine Fleming 0 GAC Hilversum 8.04
14 Leonie Lake 0 Tempo 8.09
15 Puck Smitz 1 AV 23 8.10
16 Eline Verweij 0 Startbaan 8.11
17 Meike Hartog 1 Zaanland 8.22
18 Kirsten Heemskerk 0 AKU 8.25
19 Floor Geelen 0 GAC Hilversum 8.26
20 Rosa Westra 1 AAC 8.30
21 Sandrine Wieser 0 Phanos 8.36
22 Fay Blank 0 GAC Hilversum 8.37
23 Zita Maring 0 AV 23 9.02
24 Vera Zonneveld 1 AKU 9.09
jongens jun D.2 2000 m
1 Benjamin van Altena 2 Phanos 6.53
2 Luco van Bergen 2 Startbaan 7.08
3 Jelani James 2 Phanos 7.19
4 Jelle Kriek 2 Zuidwal 7.22
5 Luc Blank 2 GAC Hilversum 7.24
6 Hamza Hammoudi 2 av Haarlem 7.28
7 Tobias van Ee 2 GAC Hilversum 7.34
8 Christopher van Altena 2 Phanos 7.40
9 Thijmen Hakenkruger 2 GAC Hilversum 7.44
10 Jasper van Kesteren 2 GAC Hilversum 7.48
11 Ckai de Bruijne 2 Zuidwal 7.51
12 Ruben Prenen 2 Phanos 7.57
13 Rishandro Lacroes 2 Feniks 8.01
14 Koen Duikersloot 2 GAC Hilversum 8.06
15 Noud van Brussel 2 GAC Hilversum 8.16
16 Ruben Boers 2 AV 23 8.18
17 Stijn Visser 2 GAC Hilversum 8.20
18 Marius Bremmer 2 AV 23 8.24
19 Martijn Hermsen 2 Startbaan 8.30
20 Tom Fontani 2 GAC Hilversum 8.43
21 Tijmen Schevers 2 Tempo 8.43
22 Teun Hoek 2 Zaanland 8.51
23 Lars de Jong 2 Startbaan 9.11
24 Rafy Khazraoui 2 AAC 9.13
25 Joep Aubel 2 Tempo 9.15
26 Marijn Bleeker 2 Tempo 9.18
27 Niels de Boer 2 GAC Hilversum 9.27
28 Tom Prager 2 AKU 9.31
29 Rob Dankers 2 GAC Hilversum 9.33
30 Thijs Misset 2 AKU 10.00
jongens jun D.1 2000 m
1 Yoram Vriezen 3 GAC Hilversum 7.17
2 Lucius Bout 3 Phanos 7.24
3 Dave Boamah 3 Feniks 7.29
4 Fedor Musil 3 Phanos 7.30
5 Dries Boermans 3 Phanos 7.36
6 Niels Rewijk 3 AKU 7.37
7 Tobias van Belle 3 AV 23 7.39
8 Jurre Brouwer 3 GAC Hilversum 7.47
9 Noah Larsson 3 Phanos 7.49
10 Thom Kroon 3 Zuidwal 7.53
11 Jasper Steenvoorden 3 GAC Hilversum 7.54
12 Samuel Wilhelm 3 AV 23 7.56
13 David Neidig 3 GAC Hilversum 7.57
14 Graeme 't Hoen 3 av Aalsmeer 8.07
15 Julian Jonkmans 3 AV 23 8.08
16 Mees van Vliet 3 Tempo 8.09
17 Laurens Jordense 8.10
18 Sjoerd van Berckel 3 Phanos 8.15
19 Olek Smits 3 Phanos 8.18
20 Tom Schutterop 3 Startbaan 8.23
21 Ties van der Waal 3 Atos 8.29
22 Bjorn Scherphuis 3 AKU 8.41
23 Rutger Schim van der L 3 Phanos 8.45
24 Bastian Jansma 3 GAC Hilversum 8.53
25 Demy River Wit 3 Phanos 9.00
26 Ruben Zuidgeest 3 Tempo 9.05
27 Lennox Betlem 3 GAC Hilversum 9.12
28 Daan van den Hende 3 GAC Hilversum 9.14
29 Jonas Elzinga 3 GAC Hilversum 9.15
30 Jesse de Heus 3 GAC Hilversum 10.00
31 Louis Dasselaar 3 Tempo 10.06
32 Onno Krans 3 GAC Hilversum 10.46
33 Yoep van Loenen 3 GAC Hilversum 11.05
34 Sem Boom 3 GAC Hilversum 11.51
meisjes jun D.2 1500 m
1 Paulien Idema 2 AKU 5.53
2 Lois de la Mar 2 AV 23 6.07
3 Margriet Hilhorst 2 Zuidwal 6.07
4 Eline Dalderop 2 Tempo 6.08
5 Pien Scheer 2 GAC Hilversum 6.13
6 Jolente Bleijs 2 GAC Hilversum 6.23
7 Machteld Hammink 2 Phanos 6.24
8 Micky Bek 2 av Aalsmeer 6.28
9 Mette Oosterink 2 GAC Hilversum 6.32
10 Donna Hijkoop 2 Tempo 6.44
11 Marith Baas 2 Zuidwal 6.49
12 Nikki van Herwaarden 2 Phanos 6.51
13 Amélie Zoetemeyer 2 GAC Hilversum 6.58
14 Noëly Baan 2 Phanos 7.00
15 Misha Oberski 2 Phanos 7.05
16 Rosanne Verweij 3 Startbaan 7.15
17 Djara Ceesay 2 Phanos 7.21
18 Merel Kanters 2 GAC Hilversum 7.33
19 Ella Keijser 2 GAC Hilversum 7.35
20 Esther Schut 2 AKU 7.50
21 Sam Bisschop 2 Zuidwal 8.13
22 Jet Saadat 2 AKU 8.29
meisjes jun D.1 1500 m
1 Lotte Zethof 3 av Aalsmeer 5.58
2 Sanna Oostveen 3 AV 23 6.02
3 Wies Rosenberg 3 Tempo 6.14
4 Misha Pier 3 AV 23 6.18
5 Tessa Beugelink 3 AAC 6.24
6 Emma Fransen 3 Waterland 6.27
7 Helena Kruger 3 GAC Hilversum 6.29
8 Sietske de Bruin 3 av Aalsmeer 6.32
9 Nadia Bekhof 3 Tempo 6.33
10 Bezawit Kifle 3 AV 23 6.37
11 Jasmijn Welling 3 Startbaan 6.39
12 Suzet Doornheim 3 GAC Hilversum 6.41
13 Simone Schouws 3 Phanos 6.50
14 Cristina Battifoglia 3 Phanos 6.53
15 Aya Mohammadi 3 AAC 6.58
16 Flore Scheidt 3 GAC Hilversum 7.00
17 Bodil Wergius 3 Phanos 7.01
18 Sarah Koper 3 Zaanland 7.12
19 Jill Cooman 3 Feniks 7.13
20 Noah Mecklenfeld 3 Zuidwal 7.16
21 Rachel Hagen 3 Feniks 7.18
22 Meintje Glimmerveen 3 GAC Hilversum 7.21
23 Meinou Janssen 3 Atos 7.30
24 Charlotte Emanuel 3 Feniks 7.38
25 Isa Nijkamp 3 GAC Hilversum 7.44
26 Ruby Tanck 3 Zuidwal 7.44
27 Maud Snel 3 GAC Hilversum 7.46
28 Sien Saadat 3 AKU 7.51
29 Bente Hendriks 3 Startbaan 7.52
30 Gwyndolen Volkstedt 3 Startbaan 7.53
31 Marloes Bos 3 Zuidwal 7.59
32 Mirthe de Raadt 3 Zuidwal 8.09
33 Sterre Raat 3 av Monnickendam 8.19
34 Judith Wiegmink 3 Startbaan 8.50
35 Virlyn Walker 3 Feniks 9.29
jongens mini 700 m
1 Jasper Brenninkmeijer 8 Atos 2.39
2 Sebastiaan van Lutterv 8 GAC Hilversum 2.40
3 Reinier van Oostveen 8 AV 23 2.43
4 Iloy Buffing 8 Startbaan 2.44
5 Keala Steba 8 GAC Hilversum 2.44
6 Kas Commandeur 8 DEM 2.45
7 Boudewijn van den Haak 8 GAC Hilversum 2.46
8 Maris van Weer 8 Atos 2.47
9 Tijn Zwerver 8 Startbaan 2.47
10 Tim van den Berg 8 Startbaan 2.48
11 Nout van der Schoot 8 GAC Hilversum 2.49
12 Taygel Bolsman 9 Phanos 2.55
13 Jonah Kuipers 8 Phanos 3.09
14 Finn Giezen 8 AKU 3.13
15 Dice Laureys 8 Atos 3.32
16 Jasper Kiefte 8 AKU 3.42
17 Milan Zijdel 8 GAC Hilversum 3.48
18 Gijs Koper 8 AV 23 3.51
19 Mauro Ternede 8 AV 23 3.53
meisjes mini 700 m
1 Maud de Jong 8 AV 23 2.39
2 Jet Molkenboer 8 GAC Hilversum 2.45
3 Ivy Olieberg 8 AV 23 2.50
4 Lucile Verburg 8 GAC Hilversum 2.52
5 Khyra van Schooten 8 DEM 2.56
6 Melissa Markwat 8 Zaanland 2.58
7 Carmen van Soest 8 GAC Hilversum 3.01
8 Malou de Gauw 9 Zaanland 3.02
9 Eva Rebel 8 Zuidwal 3.02
10 Lotte Westland 8 Zuidwal 3.04
11 Kim Smit 8 Feniks 3.08
12 Guusje de Graaf 8 Phanos 3.11
13 Emma Bayens 9 Phanos 3.12
14 Ede den Engelse 8 Phanos 3.13
15 Lotte Konijn 8 Zuidwal 3.15
16 Carmen Maclean 9 Phanos 3.18
17 Sara Bink 8 GAC Hilversum 3.20
jongens pup C 1000 m
1 Rink Rewijk 7 av Aalsmeer 4.05
2 Robin den Engelse 7 AV 23 4.09
3 Justin Alewijnse 7 av Aalsmeer 4.15
4 Ezra ter Stroot 7 AV 23 4.22
5 Benjamin Allick 7 AV 23 4.28
6 Bo de Buisonje 7 Startbaan 4.28
7 Niels Bitter 7 GAC Hilversum 4.29
8 Thomas Gal 7 Phanos 4.31
9 Gijs de Vreugd 7 Suomi 4.33
10 Bjorn Post 7 Startbaan 4.34
11 Iver van Strijen 7 AV 23 4.34
12 Mik Commandeur 7 DEM 4.35
13 Steven Waasdorp 7 av Aalsmeer 4.38
14 Linus Mastoras 7 AV 23 4.39
15 Lucas Maclean 7 Phanos 4.40
16 Finne Heijmerink 7 AV 23 4.43
17 Sil Winkelaar 7 DEM 4.43
18 Borre Brouwer 7 GAC Hilversum 4.45
19 Tygo Witteveen 7 av Aalsmeer 4.47
20 Tim van der Knaap 7 GAC Hilversum 4.48
21 Dyano Sarucco 7 Feniks 4.49
22 Niels van Bergen 7 Startbaan 4.50
23 Jurre Dijkstra 7 GAC Hilversum 4.50
24 Daniel Westerweel 7 GAC Hilversum 4.51
25 Jacob Groothuis 7 GAC Hilversum 4.51
26 Jonas Barten 7 Tempo 4.56
27 Teun Goedzinnen 7 GAC Hilversum 5.03
28 Marcus vd Werf 7 AAC 5.06
29 Jesse Bosch 7 Tempo 5.07
30 Luc Jordan 7 Phanos 5.09
31 Idris Prins 7 Atos 5.10
32 Teis Braspenning 7 Zaanland 5.13
33 Percy Nolan 7 Phanos 5.15
34 Lars Wiedijk 7 AKU 5.17
35 Sil Kowalczyk 7 Feniks 5.19
36 Ruben Bakker 7 Startbaan 5.19
37 Hidde van Arendonk 7 GAC Hilversum 5.21
38 Midas van Zanten 7 AV 23 5.25
39 Matthijs Brinkman 7 AKU 5.26
40 Yan Jansen 7 Phanos 5.29
41 Jochem Krans 7 GAC Hilversum 5.36
42 Teun van Loenen 7 GAC Hilversum 5.37
43 Bruno Schuman 7 Phanos 5.40
44 Rafael van den Boogert 7 Tempo 5.40
45 Bas Wesselink 7 GAC Hilversum 5.41
46 Tygo van Benten 7 Tempo 5.41
47 Timme Kerkhoff 7 GAC Hilversum 5.42
meisjes pup C 1000 m
1 Maud te Pas 7 Zuidwal 4.10
2 Britt de Graaf 7 DEM 4.11
3 Rosara Cooman 7 Feniks 4.40
4 Claudia Rimedia 7 Atos 4.42
5 Kaitlyn Groot 7 AV 23 4.43
6 Shannah Chalmers 7 Startbaan 4.45
7 Nehissa Hendriks 7 AV 23 4.46
8 Rosa Matthijssen 7 Phanos 4.50
9 Hannah Rebel 7 Zuidwal 4.51
10 Juliette Repelaer van 7 Phanos 4.53
11 Olivia Musil 7 Phanos 4.55
12 Sarah Pauw 7 AKU 4.56
13 Hannah den Breejen 7 Startbaan 4.59
14 Guusje de Groot 7 Zaanland 5.00
15 Tess Wuring 7 GAC Hilversum 5.02
16 Zara Steenbeek 7 Zuidwal 5.05
17 Karlijn Greeve 7 GAC Hilversum 5.09
18 Sofie van Veen 7 AV 23 5.10
19 Jade Foppes 7 AV 23 5.13
20 Ivanka Majoor 7 GAC Hilversum 5.16
21 Tess Boers 7 AV 23 5.18
22 Lize Aben 7 GAC Hilversum 5.24
23 Senne Wierenga 7 GAC Hilversum 5.25
24 Luna Maij 7 Zaanland 5.26
25 Amber Deijkers 7 Zaanland 5.27
26 Eva Paets 7 GAC Hilversum 5.27
27 Vlinder Ouderling 7 AKU 5.28
28 Tara Vlieger 7 Feniks 5.29
29 Noa Marijn Heijmerink 7 AV 23 5.33
30 Lisette Vermeer 7 AV 23 5.35
31 Maura van Voornveld 7 AAC 5.44
32 Olivia Kuijt 7 AV 23 5.54
33 Amber de Waal 7 AKU 5.57
34 Dominika Jagielska 7 AKU 5.58
35 An Ge Lamers 6 GAC Hilversum 6.07
36 Floor Leeflang 7 Zuidwal 6.17
jongens pup B 1250 m
1 Florian Vriezen 6 GAC Hilversum 4.27
2 Luca Dooper 6 Tempo 4.51
3 Jelmer de Gauw 6 Zaanland 4.59
4 Daan Eggenkamp 6 Startbaan 5.00
5 Jesper Pluut 6 DEM 5.05
6 Marnix Molenaar 6 AV 23 5.06
7 Sam Collingham 6 av Haarlem 5.11
8 Tijs Hollander 6 GAC Hilversum 5.14
9 Sam Hermans 6 AV 23 5.17
10 Emil de Graaf 6 Phanos 5.18
11 Jay Kriek 6 Tempo 5.19
12 Mick van Schaffelaar 6 AV 23 5.21
13 Willem Hammink 6 Phanos 5.23
14 Jesse Teysse 6 Startbaan 5.24
15 Maxim Elissen 6 Startbaan 5.25
16 Colin Alewijnse 6 av Aalsmeer 5.26
17 Luca Westen 6 DEM 5.26
18 Ivo Sjenitzer 6 AV 23 5.27
19 Peter Idema 6 AKU 5.28
20 Luce Wijma 6 GAC Hilversum 5.29
21 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen 6 Feniks 5.29
22 Ids Kok 6 Phanos 5.30
23 Manolo Scheers 6 AV 23 5.33
24 Thijs Mulder 6 AV 23 5.39
25 Daniel Lunsingh Scheur 6 Phanos 5.41
26 Bram Braak 6 DEM 5.44
27 Tibbe Teeuwen 6 GAC Hilversum 5.48
28 Jerre Bots 6 GAC Hilversum 5.48
29 Splinter van Belle 6 AV 23 5.49
30 Casper Sollman 6 GAC Hilversum 5.49
31 Kees de Waal 6 AV 23 5.50
32 Aidan Zorgdrager 6 GAC Hilversum 5.50
33 Sem de Gooijer 6 Tempo 5.51
34 Stijn Wilbrink 6 DEM 5.53
35 Sem Amelink 6 Startbaan 5.56
36 Luuk Zuurmond 6 Phanos 5.57
37 Luca Renaud 6 AKU 5.58
38 Noah Vreede 6 Feniks 5.59
39 Eelco Korstjens 6 Startbaan 5.59
40 Lars Bömer 6 Zuidwal 6.00
41 Chris van Dijk 6 Zuidwal 6.05
42 Job Alderden 6 av Aalsmeer 6.05
43 Robbin Gunther 6 AKU 6.07
44 Toon van den Hende 6 GAC Hilversum 6.07
45 Jibbe Boonakker 6 DEM 6.19
46 Bouwe Boers 6 AV 23 6.30
47 Loïc Rutte 6 Tempo 6.47
48 Alec‑Jason Timmer 6 Zuidwal 7.17
meisjes pup B 1250 m
1 Isa Schram 6 DEM 5.23
2 Floor Bakker 6 Zaanland 5.24
3 Sophie van der Schoot 6 GAC Hilversum 5.28
4 Paula Kliphuis 6 GAC Hilversum 5.30
5 Sophie Franssen 6 Zuidwal 5.31
6 Lisanne Noman 6 Zuidwal 5.33
7 Fanny den Uyl 6 Startbaan 5.35
8 Nina Croockewit 6 Phanos 5.36
9 Philine Smeets 6 AAC 5.38
10 Pam de Kruif 6 AV 23 5.44
11 Nora van Seventer 6 Phanos 5.46
12 Esmee Meering 6 AKU 5.49
13 Fenna Schneider 6 AKU 5.51
14 Noortje Wouters 6 GAC Hilversum 5.53
15 Anouk den Haan 6 AKU 5.57
16 Tess Janssen 6 GAC Hilversum 5.58
17 Janneke Wattel 6 GAC Hilversum 6.01
18 Milou van den Berg 6 Startbaan 6.02
19 India Rosemeijer 6 Zaanland 6.05
20 Isis Wilhelm 6 AV 23 6.09
21 Emma Eisenga 6 Tempo 6.12
22 Iris Mackaaij 6 GAC Hilversum 6.24
23 Nikki Vermaas 6 AAC 6.33
24 Cecilia Kuipers 6 Phanos 6.35
25 Elin Doorduijn 6 GAC Hilversum 6.37
26 Lale Berk 6 AV 23 6.39
27 Myrte Kruijthoff 6 Zaanland 6.43
28 Julia Janssen 6 Atos 6.44
29 Shalea Sarucco 6 Feniks 6.46
30 Nicky Verlaan 6 av Aalsmeer 6.47
31 Veronique van Weldam 6 Phanos 6.54
32 Kajsa Gosewinkel 6 Zaanland 7.06
33 Elsa Braspenning 6 Zaanland 7.08
34 Miko Laureys 6 Atos 7.23
35 Sofie Jonker 6 av Monnickendam 7.27
36 Dinisha Overvliet 6 GAC Hilversum 7.38
37 Merit Buijks 6 AKU 8.14
38 Marit Roosendaal 6 GAC Hilversum 8.34
39 Fela Proper 6 AV 23 9.03
jongens pup A.1 1500 m
1 Sem Rups van der Linde 5 Atos 5.58
2 Joris Mens 5 kav Holland 6.04
3 Jaime Bongaerts 5 GAC Hilversum 6.06
4 Daniel Winkels 5 av Aalsmeer 6.11
5 Diede van Bergen 5 Startbaan 6.14
6 Luc Clevett 5 Zuidwal 6.17
7 Finn Rademaker 5 av Aalsmeer 6.17
8 Thijn Dorrestein 5 GAC Hilversum 6.22
9 Jip de Vreugd 5 Suomi 6.30
10 Julius Meijer 5 Zuidwal 6.41
11 Leon Heijman 5 Zaanland 6.44
12 Kian Zaal AKU 6.47
13 Milan Meijs 5 AKU 6.48
14 Fona Boeninkhof GAC Hilversum 6.49
15 Gabo van de Weijer 5 AV 23 6.50
16 Ismael Kajdouh 5 AAC 6.52
17 Teun Kalis 5 AV 23 6.53
18 Mees van der Meer 5 GAC Hilversum 6.53
19 Yvo Zwijnenburg 5 Startbaan 6.54
20 Gijs Gieske 5 Atos 6.55
21 Lev ter Haar 5 Phanos 6.57
22 Olivier Brenninkmeijer 5 Atos 6.58
23 Vincent Oostermeyer 5 Zaanland 6.58
24 Taeke Verbree 5 AAC 6.59
25 David Elzinga 5 GAC Hilversum 7.00
26 Wouter Westeneng 5 GAC Hilversum 7.00
27 Teun van Winkel 5 Atos 7.01
28 Berend Hauwert 5 AAC 7.02
29 Finn Rippen 5 Phanos 7.03
30 Joep Visser 5 AV 23 7.04
31 Roy Deijkers 5 Zaanland 7.06
32 Riemer Kerkstra 5 AV 23 7.07
33 Ryan Andela 5 GAC Hilversum 7.08
34 Wessel Groenenberg 5 Feniks 7.09
35 Benjamin Witts 5 AAC 7.10
36 Mees Munneke 5 GAC Hilversum 7.11
37 Daan Ranzijn 5 DEM 7.12
38 Casper Ceton 5 Phanos 7.14
39 Stefan de Waal 5 AKU 7.22
40 Bas Nolsen 5 Tempo 7.25
41 Ischa Sachs 5 AV 23 7.27
42 Bram Steenbeek 5 Zuidwal 7.27
43 Joey Marcello Hobrecke 5 AV 23 7.32
44 Hugo Krans 5 GAC Hilversum 7.33
45 Thymo Otten 5 Feniks 7.34
46 Douwe Raat 5 av Monnickendam 7.35
47 Thomas van Luttervelt 5 GAC Hilversum 7.42
48 Stijn Lustenhouwer 5 Startbaan 7.50
49 Sam Purmer 5 Startbaan 7.51
50 Sven Koolmoes 5 av Haarlem 7.52
51 Ian Kammelar 5 AKU 7.56
52 Kik Peters 5 AKU 7.58
53 Fu Shan Lamers 5 GAC Hilversum 7.59
54 Pieter Kroeze GAC Hilversum 8.00
55 Kasper Verheij 5 AV 23 8.05
56 Timon Kriek 5 Zuidwal 8.08
57 Giovanni Emanuel 5 Feniks 8.10
58 Yuri Oude Brunink 5 AV 23 8.10
59 Benjamin Vaessen 5 Phanos 8.11
60 Isaiah Sweeb 5 Phanos 8.16
61 Martijn Bink 5 GAC Hilversum 8.17
62 Joëll Spier 5 AV 23 8.22
63 Taeke Roukema 5 AV 23 8.28
64 Rik Prager 5 AKU 8.30
65 Jonas Koelewijn 5 Feniks 8.36
66 Hidde Vlotman 5 Feniks 8.40
67 Pepijn van Arendonk 5 GAC Hilversum 8.40
68 Merijn Schoonderbeek 5 GAC Hilversum 8.41
69 Mees van Leeuwen 5 Feniks 8.42
70 Nathan Tax 5 AV 23 8.43
71 Mitchell Broere 5 Feniks 8.52
72 Tristan Diterwich 5 GAC Hilversum 9.17
meisjes pup A.1 1500 m
1 Ella de Bruijne 5 Zuidwal 6.15
2 Asraar Kortokela 5 Zuidwal 6.18
3 Lianne Wuring 5 GAC Hilversum 6.21
4 Fien Linssen 5 Zuidwal 6.34
5 Merle Broex 5 AV 23 6.37
6 Charlotte Nicole 5 AV 23 6.40
7 Saskia Mens 5 kav Holland 6.43
8 Maaike van Kesteren 5 GAC Hilversum 6.44
9 Danielle Grijpink 5 Tempo 6.47
10 Roanna Gelein 5 av Aalsmeer 6.52
11 Marijne Repelaer van D 5 Phanos 6.56
12 Isabel van den Berg 5 Startbaan 6.58
13 Lois Doornheim 5 GAC Hilversum 6.59
14 Gwen Alewijnse 5 av Aalsmeer 7.05
15 Julie Witteveen 5 av Aalsmeer 7.07
16 Tara Zorgdrager 5 GAC Hilversum 7.08
17 Sofia Errachidi 5 AAC 7.21
18 Aimée Abel 5 Feniks 7.21
19 Jade Linthorst 5 AKU 7.22
20 Gijs van der Wild 5 Feniks 7.23
21 April Tempel 5 AV 23 7.24
22 Nina Lodiers 5 AV 23 7.25
23 Lucca Vos 5 GAC Hilversum 7.26
24 Ilse Calis 5 Zuidwal 7.26
25 Pien Bakker 5 Zaanland 7.28
26 Zoë Vos 5 GAC Hilversum 7.29
27 Donna Morauw 5 Waterland 7.33
28 Isabel Fennebeumer 5 GAC Hilversum 7.34
29 Fenna van Gulik 5 Tempo 7.35
30 Metta Lakeman 5 AAC 7.35
31 Jet Commandeur 5 DEM 7.36
32 Marit Jansma 5 GAC Hilversum 7.37
33 Marjolein Padt 5 GAC Hilversum 7.38
34 Mirre van Seventer 5 Phanos 7.38
35 Lucia Groothuis 5 GAC Hilversum 7.39
36 Arwen Buffing 5 Startbaan 7.40
37 Tamara Mollenbrok 5 Startbaan 7.41
38 Jasmijn Raes 5 Phanos 7.42
39 Roos Kanters 5 GAC Hilversum 7.42
40 Nikola Christoffels 5 AV 23 7.44
41 Celine Visser 5 av Monnickendam 7.45
42 Nathalie Hofstee 5 AKU 7.47
43 Mara Bouma 5 Phanos 7.54
44 Manar Mohammadi 5 AAC 7.55
45 Carlijn Koster 5 GAC Hilversum 7.55
46 Sienna Poels 5 GAC Hilversum 7.57
47 Carlotta Baan 5 Phanos 8.07
48 Adine Welsink 5 AAC 8.08
49 Mirna Breberina 5 Phanos 8.10
50 Merel Burger 5 AAC 8.12
51 Maud Raven 5 AV 23 8.13
52 Naomi Eskes 5 Zuidwal 8.17
53 Roos Langman 5 Phanos 8.19
54 Tessa Heijbroek 4 Phanos 8.20
55 Aya Vellaman AAC 8.29
56 Lizanna Langbroek 5 Waterland 8.57
57 Cato Roest 5 AV 23 9.31
58 Carlijn de Raadt 5 Zuidwal 10.18
jongens pup A.2 1500 m
1 Anthon Croorckewit 4 Phanos 5.40
2 Yohannes Hiensch 4 Phanos 5.52
3 Jeen Hammink 4 Phanos 5.53
4 Eyoël Hiensch 4 Phanos 5.56
5 Job Linssen 4 Zuidwal 6.01
6 Daniël Erbe Gomez 4 Phanos 6.09
7 Boris Aerts 4 AV 23 6.15
8 Lucas van Schaffelaar 4 AV 23 6.19
9 Thomas Fructus 4 AV 23 6.22
10 Tobias Boekeloo 4 Tempo 6.22
11 Anders Haringma 4 AV 23 6.23
12 Franklyn Nwanaforo 4 Phanos 6.24
13 Daniel Jansen 4 AV 23 6.30
14 Alessio Rimedia 4 Atos 6.32
15 Sven Tesselaar 4 Suomi 6.33
16 Kim Alofsen 4 Startbaan 6.36
17 Mick Baldew 4 Phanos 6.37
18 Primo Burgstra 4 AV 23 6.38
19 Dani Suparmono 4 GAC Hilversum 6.48
20 Lukas Renaud 4 GAC Hilversum 6.49
21 Stefano Pusceddu 4 Atos 6.54
22 Ezequiel Bolsman 4 Phanos 6.58
23 Gilles van Arkel 4 AV 23 6.59
24 Wouter Voorn 4 AKU 7.00
25 Daan Mulder 4 AV 23 7.01
26 Jasper Kooter 4 AAC 7.05
27 Wolf van Strijen 4 AV 23 7.06
28 Jan Westendorp 4 AV 23 7.07
29 Tom Oosterhuis 4 AV 23 7.08
30 Tristan van Vlodrop 4 AAC 7.09
31 Quintin Janse 4 Tempo 7.12
32 Robin Buijks 4 AKU 7.14
33 Jesse Elmers 4 Startbaan 7.16
34 Mante Ignacio 4 AV 23 7.18
35 Otto Plasmeijer 4 Phanos 7.20
36 Dante Sprengers 4 Suomi 7.21
37 Jeppe Mul 4 av Haarlem 7.22
38 Jelmer Kooijman 4 AKU 7.23
39 Jonas Skolnik 4 Phanos 7.24
40 Pepijn Klinkert 4 Startbaan 7.25
41 Merijn Rober 4 DEM 7.31
42 Diemer van der Wak 4 AV 23 7.33
43 Dymas Vreede 4 Feniks 7.33
44 Siebe Pals 4 Feniks 7.34
45 Kars Garrelfs 4 Tempo 7.36
46 Rafael Suidhoff 4 GAC Hilversum 7.37
47 Sjoerd Zuijderduin 4 AKU 7.38
48 Jort Lorinck 4 DEM 7.40
49 Duncan Griffioen 4 Waterland 7.42
50 Cornelis van Hoorn 4 AAC 8.30
51 Matthijs Robbers 4 Zuidwal 8.43
52 Ludo Staaks 4 AV 23 9.08
meisjes pup A.2 1500 m
1 Myrte van der Schoot 4 GAC Hilversum 5.53
2 Miro Vlasman 4 Phanos 6.23
3 Josephine Jense 4 Phanos 6.25
4 Danique Schram 4 DEM 6.29
5 Emma Eggenkamp 4 Startbaan 6.31
6 Samantha Westerweel 4 GAC Hilversum 6.32
7 Maria Kuipers 4 Phanos 6.33
8 Michelle Jansen 4 Feniks 6.36
9 Antonia Benevento 4 Phanos 6.41
10 Hilke van Dongen 4 Zuidwal 6.44
11 Zoe Lammertink 4 DEM 6.47
12 Anouk Kempkes 4 AAC 6.49
13 Selena Morauw 4 Waterland 6.49
14 Malissa Steenbakker 4 Atos 6.52
15 Amélie de Wit 4 AV 23 6.53
16 Faye Traube 4 AAC 6.56
17 Mali Onyeike 4 AV 23 6.57
18 Puk Terpstra 4 Tempo 6.58
19 Lydia Kloos 4 Tempo 7.01
20 Isabella Oudkerk Pool 4 Zuidwal 7.02
21 Esther Klok 4 Phanos 7.05
22 Charlie Verbeek 4 Phanos 7.07
23 Eva Lucassen 4 Startbaan 7.08
24 Rikkie Bosman 4 GAC Hilversum 7.10
25 Karin de Waart 4 av Monnickendam 7.12
26 Lara Vens 4 AAC 7.13
27 Mare Bödecker 4 Phanos 7.15
28 Silke Hoedemaker Zaanland 7.20
29 Renee de Hon 4 AAC 7.24
30 Dalila Akhath 4 Zuidwal 7.27
31 Iris Grit 4 AV 23 7.29
32 Julia van Lil 4 AV 23 7.30
33 Sophie Brouwers 4 GAC Hilversum 7.34
34 Lott vd Zwaag 4 AKU 7.34
35 Masja Wilders 4 GAC Hilversum 7.35
36 Evy Spanjer 4 AKU 7.36
37 Gwenn Romkes 4 Zaanland 7.42
38 Anne Kooijman 4 AKU 7.44
39 Mayke Heijnen 4 Zuidwal 7.48
40 Siena Maij 4 Zaanland 7.55
41 Mila van Schie 4 GAC Hilversum 8.01
42 Elisa van der Linden 4 GAC Hilversum 8.02
43 Marit van der Vliet 4 GAC Hilversum 8.04
44 Nora Boughaba 4 AAC 8.21
45 Frederique van Dijk 4 GAC Hilversum 8.33
46 Isa den Boer 4 Waterland 8.34
47 Danique Leeflang 4 Zuidwal 8.59

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 07.02.2015