Cross competitie 10 januari 2015
Tempo
Bussum
poule Midden


jongens jun. A 4000 m
1 Marius Messemaker 97 GAC Hilversum 15.37
2 Arian Kamphuis 96 Startbaan 15.41
3 Luuk van der Wal 96 Zuidwal 15.42
4 Jelte ter Braake 97 GAC Hilversum 15.45
5 Yoram de Boer 96 GAC Hilversum 16.24
6 Wouter Grolman 97 AV 23 16.27
7 Niels van Beuningen 96 av Aalsmeer 18.13
8 Jasper Bekema 96 Startbaan 18.29
9 Jorik Slob 97 GAC Hilversum 18.54
jongens jun. B 4000 m
1 Bram Anderiessen 99 AKU 14.24
2 Loek Janmaat 99 AKU 14.30
3 Corne Timmer 98 av Aalsmeer 14.46
4 Constant Huiszoon 98 Tempo 15.05
5 Davy Heijsteeg 99 av Aalsmeer 15.22
6 Hielke Hilberts 99 GAC Hilversum 15.36
7 Marco Ruijs 98 GAC Hilversum 15.40
8 Thomas Romagnoli 98 GAC Hilversum 15.51
9 Thijs Knecht 99 GAC Hilversum 16.01
10 Mick Onrust 98 Zaanland 16.10
11 Pepijn Janssen 99 GAC Hilversum 16.13
12 Sietse van der Pal 98 Zaanland 16.13
13 Rafael Gridelli 98 Phanos 16.14
14 Leon Huiszoon 99 Tempo 16.19
15 Minne Los 99 Phanos 16.19
16 Thijs Heemskerk 98 AKU 16.22
17 Tim Huiberts 98 Zaanland 16.23
18 Thomas van der Heijde 98 Tempo 16.32
19 Koen de Rooy 99 Startbaan 16.36
20 Simon Richards 99 Zaanland 16.40
21 Frank Sluyter 98 GAC Hilversum 16.46
22 Mark Jonk 99 av Aalsmeer 16.51
23 Tim van der Heide 98 AV 23 17.18
24 Sam Houdijk 99 AKU 17.26
25 Sebastiaan Ceuppens 99 Tempo 17.37
26 Maarten Wijbenga 99 Tempo 17.42
27 Laurens van Loenen 99 GAC Hilversum 18.10
28 Nick Ramdjanamsingh 99 av Aalsmeer 18.22
29 Basile Wieser 98 Phanos 18.26
30 Stein Overtoom 99 Startbaan 18.44
31 Hans Ligtenberg 98 Startbaan 18.49
32 Thomas Boers 98 Startbaan 18.52
33 Robin Witstok 99 av Monnickendam 19.09
34 Marten Scherpenzeel 98 av Monnickendam 19.58
35 Storm Hartkamp 99 Phanos 20.01
meisjes junioren A 2500 m
1 Jeske van der Pal 97 Zaanland 10.18
2 Leonie Grob 97 GAC Hilversum 10.19
3 Giulia Kühn 96 Phanos 10.32
4 Evelien Hooijman 97 GAC Hilversum 11.02
5 Iselin Keune 96 AKU 11.05
meisjes junioren B 2500 m
1 Emma Kok 99 Phanos 9.54
2 Lotte Pröpper 99 Phanos 10.09
3 Lena Grobusch 98 GAC Hilversum 10.32
4 Mariska Poel 99 DEM 10.35
5 Jesk Jaeger 99 Phanos 10.36
6 Lois van Weringh 98 Phanos 11.32
7 Robin Weijers 99 Phanos 11.35
8 Maartje van der Werff 98 Zuidwal 11.51
9 Anja Bekema 99 GAC Hilversum 12.14
10 Isebrée Al 99 Phanos 12.34
11 Iris Wijkhuijzen 98 Zuidwal 12.56
12 Chloe Wielzen 99 Feniks 13.16
jongens jun. C 3000 m
1 Tsega Kifle 0 AV 23 11.01
2 Shai Walhain 1 AV 23 11.39
3 Tijmen Schouws 0 Phanos 11.39
4 Mike van Dijk 0 av Haarlem 11.48
5 Boudewijn Welkzijn 0 Phanos 12.00
6 Joost ten Barge 0 GAC Hilversum 12.09
7 Matthieu Meijer 0 av Aalsmeer 12.13
8 David Maarleveld 0 Phanos 12.16
9 Quinten Maring 1 AV 23 12.29
10 Rijk Stiemer 1 GAC Hilversum 12.32
11 Youp Hafkamp 0 AKU 12.41
12 David Kruger 1 GAC Hilversum 12.52
13 Sebastian Jansen 0 AV 23 12.52
14 Aldo Pantano 1 AAC 12.52
15 Achraf Mohammadi 0 AAC 12.53
16 Wester Zaal 1 Phanos 12.53
17 Daan Woldring 1 AV 23 12.58
18 Quinten Cambridge 0 Phanos 12.59
19 Justin Heijsteeg 1 av Aalsmeer 13.02
20 Thimo Henraat 1 Feniks 13.11
21 Job van den End 0 Tempo 13.19
22 Dennis van Kampen 1 Feniks 13.22
23 Matthijs Jansma 0 GAC Hilversum 13.40
24 Martijn de Boer 0 GAC Hilversum 13.44
25 Max Duys 1 Zuidwal 13.52
26 Gregory 't Hoen 1 av Aalsmeer 13.55
27 Koen Kroep 0 Suomi 14.14
28 Benjamin San‑A‑Jong 0 Feniks 14.29
29 Sjoerd Polder 1 AKU 14.31
30 Jeroen van Maasacker 1 Startbaan 14.42
31 Jamal ter Steeg 1 Feniks 14.50
32 Rutger Vincken 1 Tempo 14.57
33 Lars Mol 1 GAC Hilversum 15.04
34 Bram Stroomer 1 GAC Hilversum 15.09
35 Raul van Harmelen 1 Feniks 15.10
36 Marijn Houdijk 1 AKU 15.24
37 Tim Buskens 1 GAC Hilversum 15.35
38 Matteo Bos 1 Zuidwal 15.42
39 Luuk Speulman 1 Zuidwal 15.44
40 Ian Gerritse 0 Zuidwal 15.47
41 Gijs Calis 1 Zuidwal 15.53
42 Bram Slootbeek 0 Tempo 15.56
meisjes junioren C 2000 m
1 Maaike Verstege 0 GAC Hilversum 7.23
2 Eden Göbbels 0 GAC Hilversum 7.32
3 Noa Hoondert 0 AV 23 7.39
4 Amina Schellekens 0 Phanos 7.43
5 Maxime Frenkel 1 AV 23 7.59
6 Maryame Ceesay 0 Phanos 8.01
7 Otte Wienese 1 GAC Hilversum 8.08
8 Eline Verweij 0 Startbaan 8.09
9 Naomi Doves 1 Zuidwal 8.10
10 Puck Smitz 1 AV 23 8.10
11 Kirsten Otten 0 Startbaan 8.11
12 Lara Vedder 1 Zuidwal 8.23
13 Wieke van Kaam 0 GAC Hilversum 8.34
14 Leonie Lake 0 Tempo 8.37
15 Rosa Westra 1 AAC 8.38
16 Meike Hartog 1 Zaanland 8.49
17 Kirsten Heemskerk 0 AKU 8.51
18 Fay Blank 0 GAC Hilversum 8.52
19 Lieke Blommestein 1 Tempo 8.55
20 Sandrine Wieser 0 Phanos 9.05
21 Lisa Wijker 1 GAC Hilversum 9.06
22 T. Apeldoorn 0 Zuidwal 9.11
23 Vera Zonneveld 1 AKU 9.20
24 Indy Post 0 Suomi 9.24
25 Danique Oost 1 AKU 9.29
26 Marijke  van Dorst 1 AV 23 9.42
27 Aleid Frissel 0 Tempo 9.42
28 Cheyenne Fiene 0 Tempo 9.48
29 Sietske Wiemer 1 Tempo 9.51
30 Julia Plaggenmarsch 1 Tempo 9.52
jongens jun D.2 2000 m
1 Benjamin van Altena 2 Phanos 7.11
2 Luco van Bergen 2 Startbaan 7.20
3 Jelani James 2 Phanos 7.30
4 Hamza Hammoudi 2 av Haarlem 7.35
5 Jelle Kriek 2 Zuidwal 7.40
6 Stijn Laamers 2 Waterland 7.52
7 Christopher van Altena 2 Phanos 7.55
8 Luc Blank 2 GAC Hilversum 7.59
9 Dante Pusceddu 2 Atos 8.00
10 Koen Duikersloot 2 GAC Hilversum 8.00
11 Thijmen Hakenkruger 2 GAC Hilversum 8.01
12 Aled Elings 2 Zuidwal 8.08
13 Menno Heijdra 2 Tempo 8.11
14 Ruben Prenen 2 Phanos 8.12
15 Rens Kannegieter 2 AV 23 8.16
16 Milan Hovenier 2 AV 23 8.32
17 Noud van Brussel 2 GAC Hilversum 8.33
18 Martijn Hermsen 2 Startbaan 8.37
19 Teun Hoek 2 Zaanland 8.41
20 Tijmen Schevers 2 Tempo 8.42
21 Rishandro Lacroes 2 Feniks 8.44
22 Denyell de Waal 2 Tempo 8.55
23 Lars de Jong 2 Startbaan 9.03
24 Tom Fontani 2 GAC Hilversum 9.06
25 Vincent Decraene 2 GAC Hilversum 9.06
26 Bob Voorneveld 2 GAC Hilversum 9.08
27 Niels de Boer 2 GAC Hilversum 9.23
28 Joris van Luyken 2 GAC Hilversum 9.24
29 Joep Aubel 2 Tempo 9.31
30 Rob Dankers 2 GAC Hilversum 9.33
31 Marijn Bleeker 2 Tempo 9.33
32 Ole van der Mast 2 Tempo 9.38
33 Tom Prager 2 AKU 9.38
34 Julius Appel 2 GAC Hilversum 10.09
35 Jesse Sanders 2 AKU 10.25
36 Thijs Misset 2 AKU 10.25
37 Harm Gerritse 2 Zuidwal 12.07
jongens jun D.1 2000 m
1 Yoram Vriezen 3 GAC Hilversum 7.32
2 Tobias van Belle 3 AV 23 7.55
3 Jurre Brouwer 3 GAC Hilversum 7.56
4 Lucius Bout 3 Phanos 7.56
5 Thom Kroon 3 Zuidwal 7.57
6 Noah Kollmann 3 AV 23 8.00
7 Niels Rewijk 3 AKU 8.02
8 Dave Boamah 3 Feniks 8.03
9 Fedor Musil 3 Phanos 8.07
10 Samuel Wilhelm 3 AV 23 8.08
11 David Neidig 3 GAC Hilversum 8.09
12 Jasper Steenvoorden 3 GAC Hilversum 8.16
13 Tom Schutterop 3 Startbaan 8.22
14 Dries Boermans 3 Phanos 8.25
15 Sjoerd van Berckel 3 Phanos 8.28
16 Imme van den End 3 Tempo 8.30
17 Julian Jonkmans 3 AV 23 8.35
18 Yair van Harmelen 3 Feniks 8.37
19 Ruben Panken 3 Tempo 8.41
20 Ties van der Waal 3 Atos 8.43
21 Noah Larsson 3 Phanos 8.47
22 Sidate Seck 3 Feniks 8.48
23 Bastian Jansma 3 GAC Hilversum 8.50
24 Lennox Betlem 3 GAC Hilversum 8.58
25 Olek Smits 3 Phanos 9.01
26 Tristan Zeeman 3 Zuidwal 9.04
27 Bjorn Scherphuis 3 AKU 9.04
28 Jorn de Vries 3 AV 23 9.06
29 Maxim Roos 3 Tempo 9.09
30 Olivier van der Heiden 3 Tempo 9.09
31 Ruben Zuidgeest 3 Tempo 9.10
32 Jonas Elzinga 3 GAC Hilversum 9.12
33 Stan Groen 3 AV 23 9.15
34 Damion van den Bogaard 3 Tempo 9.20
35 Erik Rivera 3 Feniks 9.21
36 Flo van Raalte 3 GAC Hilversum 9.28
37 Aron Doehri 3 GAC Hilversum 9.30
38 Louis Dasselaar 3 Tempo 9.32
39 Marc di Bucchianico 3 Tempo 9.36
40 Tijmen Veldman 3 Startbaan 9.40
41 Teun Calis 3 Zuidwal 9.43
42 Thijs Plaggenmarsch 3 Tempo 9.44
43 Len ter Laak 3 Phanos 9.48
44 Pepijn Treffers 3 Zuidwal 9.53
45 Amar Wong 3 Feniks 9.59
46 Fabian Smits 3 Feniks 10.03
47 Olivier van den Dungen 3 AKU 10.05
48 Willem Gribnau 3 Tempo 10.07
49 Mees van Vliet 3 Tempo 10.09
50 Demy River Wit 3 Phanos 10.21
51 Tijn Parmentier 3 Tempo 10.30
52 Onno Krans 3 GAC Hilversum 10.54
53 Milko Bos 3 Tempo 11.15
54 Yoep van Loenen 3 GAC Hilversum 11.24
55 Colin Splint 3 Tempo 11.29
56 Tim Verhoef 3 Tempo 11.36
57 Sem Boom 3 GAC Hilversum 12.15
meisjes jun D.2 1500 m
1 Paulien Idema 2 AKU 5.39
2 Rachel Aarsen 2 av Aalsmeer 5.44
3 Nienke van Dok 2 av Aalsmeer 5.44
4 Naomi Verhoef 2 av Aalsmeer 5.56
5 Eline Dalderop 2 Tempo 5.57
6 Jolente Bleijs 2 GAC Hilversum 6.02
7 Margriet Hilhorst 2 Zuidwal 6.04
8 Pien Scheer 2 GAC Hilversum 6.08
9 Mette Oosterink 2 GAC Hilversum 6.13
10 Lisanne Gooijer 2 Zuidwal 6.17
11 Ilse Hengeveld 2 GAC Hilversum 6.21
12 Sterre Snel 2 Zuidwal 6.30
13 Donna Hijkoop 2 Tempo 6.31
14 Machteld Hammink 2 Phanos 6.31
15 Mella Scheffer 2 GAC Hilversum 6.36
16 Nikki van Herwaarden 2 Phanos 6.44
17 Noëly Baan 2 Phanos 6.47
18 Mickey Bek 2 av Aalsmeer 6.47
19 Djara Ceesay 2 Phanos 6.48
20 Mirthe Nederveen 2 Phanos 6.50
21 Marith Baas 2 Zuidwal 6.52
22 Ilse Boon 2 AAC 6.53
23 Rosanne Verweij 2 Startbaan 6.59
24 Renske van Elderen 2 Tempo 7.10
25 Jasha Notenboom 2 Zuidwal 7.12
26 Sterre Renner 2 GAC Hilversum 7.13
27 Misha Oberski 2 Phanos 7.14
28 Ella Keijser 2 GAC Hilversum 7.15
29 Amélie Zoetemeyer 2 GAC Hilversum 7.16
30 Merel Kanters 2 GAC Hilversum 7.17
31 Jet Saadat 2 AKU 7.54
32 Esther Schut 2 AKU 7.58
33 Sam Bisschop 2 Zuidwal 8.30
34 Vanisha Bodha 2 Feniks 9.37
meisjes jun D.1 1500 m
1 Lotte Zethof 3 av Aalsmeer 5.54
2 Sietske de Bruin 3 av Aalsmeer 6.03
3 Sanna Oostveen 3 AV 23 6.06
4 Wies Rosenberg 3 Tempo 6.09
5 Helena Kruger 3 GAC Hilversum 6.11
6 Tessa Beugelink 3 AAC 6.16
7 Emma Fransen 3 Waterland 6.17
8 Misha Pier 3 AV 23 6.22
9 Nadia Bekhof 3 Tempo 6.24
10 Veerle Verbeek 3 Phanos 6.27
11 Sophie Romagnoli 3 GAC Hilversum 6.32
12 Amy Groot 3 AV 23 6.33
13 Jasmijn Welling 3 Startbaan 6.39
14 Suzet Doornheim 3 GAC Hilversum 6.42
15 Simone Schouws 3 Phanos 6.50
16 Merle Mijnhout 3 GAC Hilversum 6.51
17 Eva Schram 3 Zuidwal 6.52
18 Noah Mecklenfeld 3 Zuidwal 6.57
19 Aya Mohammadi 3 AAC 6.59
20 Vera Blank 3 Phanos 7.00
21 Lune Douma 3 Tempo 7.02
22 Flore Scheidt 3 GAC Hilversum 7.03
23 Jill Cooman 3 Feniks 7.04
24 Meinou Janssen 3 Atos 7.05
25 Robin de Jonge 3 Tempo 7.08
26 Marijn Risseeuw 3 AV 23 7.10
27 Meintje Glimmerveen 3 GAC Hilversum 7.11
28 Maya How 3 Feniks 7.12
29 Ffion van Gulik 3 Tempo 7.12
30 Sacha Dekker 3 GAC Hilversum 7.18
31 Marloes Bos 3 Zuidwal 7.21
32 Charlotte Kooiman 3 GAC Hilversum 7.23
33 Sien Saadat 3 AKU 7.24
34 Bodil Wergius 3 Phanos 7.28
35 Femke Akkermans 3 Tempo 7.33
36 Maud Snel 3 GAC Hilversum 7.34
37 Sarah Koper 3 Zaanland 7.34
38 Charlotte Emanuel 3 Feniks 7.35
39 Gwyndolen Volkstedt 3 Startbaan 7.37
40 Jadaly Benn 3 Feniks 7.38
41 Kirsten Post 3 Tempo 7.39
42 Bente Hendriks 3 Startbaan 7.39
43 Isa Nijkamp 3 GAC Hilversum 7.39
44 Mirthe de Raadt 3 Zuidwal 7.47
45 Xiaryvienne Servinus 3 Tempo 8.12
46 Sterre Raat 3 av Monnickendam 8.23
47 Ruby Tanck 3 Zuidwal 8.40
48 Virlyn Walker 3 Feniks 9.06
jongens mini 625 m
1 Jasper Brenninkmeijer 8 Atos 2.35
2 Beau van Balen 8 Zuidwal 2.37
3 Sebastiaan van Lutterv 8 GAC Hilversum 2.37
4 Kealan Steba 8 GAC Hilversum 2.40
5 Nout van der Schoot 8 GAC Hilversum 2.41
6 Taygel Bolsman 9 Phanos 2.42
7 Tijn Zwerver 8 Startbaan 2.43
8 Boudewijn van den Haak 8 GAC Hilversum 2.44
9 Tim van den Berg 8 Startbaan 2.45
10 Iloy Buffing 8 Startbaan 2.46
11 Kas Commandeur 8 DEM 2.48
12 Elias Hagel Franco 8 Phanos 3.00
13 Reinier van Oostveen 8 AV 23 3.04
14 Jonah Kuipers 8 Phanos 3.06
15 Mauro Ternede 8 AV 23 3.07
16 Finse Russel 8 AV 23 3.12
17 Gijs Koper 8 AV 23 3.13
18 Finn Giezen 8 AKU 3.18
19 Stan Bakker 8 Zuidwal 3.22
20 Hugo Bosman 8 GAC Hilversum 3.23
21 Idan Arel 9 Atos 3.33
22 Nic Lodeweegs 8 Zuidwal 3.36
23 Jasper Kiefte 8 AKU 3.36
24 Jas Lodeweegs 8 Zuidwal 3.39
meisjes mini 625 m
1 Jet Molkenboer 8 GAC Hilversum 2.50
2 Lucile Verburg 8 GAC Hilversum 2.52
3 Maud de Jong 8 AV 23 3.01
4 Khyra van Schooten 8 DEM 3.03
5 Carmen van Soest 8 GAC Hilversum 3.03
6 Melissa Markwat 8 Zaanland 3.09
7 Eva Rebel 8 Zuidwal 3.12
8 Roos Koedijk 8 Phanos 3.13
9 Rozemarijn Schelfhout 8 GAC Hilversum 3.15
10 Kim Smit 8 Feniks 3.19
11 Lotte Westland 8 Zuidwal 3.20
12 Sara Bink 8 GAC Hilversum 3.24
13 Lotte Konijn 8 Zuidwal 3.24
14 Malou de Gauw 9 Zaanland 3.30
15 Marie Schoolland 8 AV 23 3.46
16 Sigrid Schaap 8 Zuidwal 3.51
17 Selin v.d Veen 8 AV 23 3.53
jongens pup C 1000 m
1 Rink Rewijk 7 av Aalsmeer 4.11
2 Tion Eloy Hilgeman 7 Zuidwal 4.11
3 Niels van Bergen 7 Startbaan 4.18
4 Robin den Engelse 7 AV 23 4.25
5 Lucas Maclean 7 Phanos 4.27
6 Benjamin Allick 7 AV 23 4.30
7 Henry Battle 7 GAC Hilversum 4.31
8 Justin Alewijnse 7 av Aalsmeer 4.38
9 Ezra ter Stroot 7 AV 23 4.39
10 Boris van Zwam 7 GAC Hilversum 4.43
11 Jonas Barten 7 Tempo 4.44
12 Bo de Buisonje 7 Startbaan 4.45
13 Finne Heijmerink 7 AV 23 4.48
14 Dyano Sarucco 7 Feniks 4.49
15 Niels Bitter 7 GAC Hilversum 4.49
16 Jesse Bosch 7 Tempo 4.50
17 Mik Commandeur 7 DEM 4.50
18 Jurre Dijkstra 7 GAC Hilversum 4.51
19 Daniel Westerweel 7 GAC Hilversum 4.51
20 Jacob Groothuis 7 GAC Hilversum 4.52
21 Borre Brouwer 7 GAC Hilversum 4.52
22 Bjorn Post 7 Startbaan 4.54
23 Fabian Janse 7 Tempo 5.00
24 Steven Waaldorp 7 av Aalsmeer 5.00
25 Daan de Vries 7 GAC Hilversum 5.02
26 Iver van Strijen 7 AV 23 5.03
27 Yoav Arel 7 Atos 5.03
28 Gijs de Vreugd 7 Suomi 5.06
29 Sil Winkelaar 7 DEM 5.08
30 Tim van der Knaap 7 GAC Hilversum 5.15
31 Tijmen de Beer 7 GAC Hilversum 5.20
32 Marcus v.d. Werf 7 AAC 5.20
33 Matthijs Brinkman 7 AKU 5.21
34 Teunis Koot 7 Startbaan 5.23
35 Bas Wesselink 7 GAC Hilversum 5.27
36 Christian Lodeweegs 7 Zuidwal 5.33
37 Ruben Bakker 7 Startbaan 5.34
38 Steven Coops 7 Tempo 5.37
39 Idris Prins 7 Atos 5.38
40 Bastijn Pel 7 GAC Hilversum 5.38
41 Jochem Krans 7 GAC Hilversum 5.43
42 Laurens Biesbroek 7 Zuidwal 5.46
43 Redouan Lasfar 7 AAC 5.48
44 Teun van Loenen 7 GAC Hilversum 6.01
45 Kasper Beun 7 GAC Hilversum 6.06
47 Bruno Schuman 7 Phanos 6.16
48 Daniel Kos 7 Zuidwal 6.17
49 Rafael v.d. Boogert 7 Tempo 6.19
meisjes pup C 1000 m
1 Maud te Pas 7 Zuidwal 4.18
2 Britt de Graaf 7 DEM 4.27
3 Sophie Proost 7 Zuidwal 4.29
4 Rosara Cooman 7 Feniks 4.33
5 Inte van Kralingen 7 GAC Hilversum 4.36
6 Rosa Matthijssen 7 Phanos 4.43
7 Florien van Kesteren 7 GAC Hilversum 4.44
8 Shannah Chalmers 7 Startbaan 4.44
9 Julia Velt 7 GAC Hilversum 4.44
10 Hannah den Breejen 7 Startbaan 4.57
11 Olivia Musil 7 Phanos 4.58
12 Juliette Repelaer van 7 Phanos 5.01
13 Emy Moraal 7 Feniks 5.01
14 Tess Wuring 7 GAC Hilversum 5.02
15 Nehissa Hendriks 7 AV 23 5.04
16 Zhanar Verbeeck 7 Tempo 5.08
17 Noa Marijn Heijmerink 7 AV 23 5.09
18 Claudia Rimedia 7 Atos 5.11
19 Ivanka Majoor 7 GAC Hilversum 5.12
20 Zara Steenbeek 7 Zuidwal 5.15
21 Hannah Rebel 7 Zuidwal 5.18
22 Karlijn Greeve 7 GAC Hilversum 5.21
23 Senne Wierenga 7 GAC Hilversum 5.22
24 Vlinder Ouderling 7 AKU 5.22
25 Eva Paets 7 GAC Hilversum 5.23
26 Anne Brouwer 7 Tempo 5.24
27 Lisette Wagemaker 7 Zuidwal 5.24
28 Lisa Jo‑An v.d. Essche 7 Feniks 5.26
29 Guusje de Groot 7 Zaanland 5.32
30 Luna May 7 Zaanland 5.34
31 Amber Deijkers 7 Zaanland 5.40
32 Lisette Vermeer 7 AV 23 5.41
33 Janneke Parmentier 7 Tempo 5.44
34 Anna‑Sophia van der Ha 7 GAC Hilversum 5.44
35 Lize Aben 7 GAC Hilversum 5.45
36 Dominika Jagielska 7 AKU 5.59
37 Eline de Vries 7 GAC Hilversum 6.04
38 Amber de Waal 7 AKU 6.06
39 Katelijne Wolvius 7 Tempo 6.07
40 Liselotte Struik 7 GAC Hilversum 6.12
41 Mex de Jong 7 Tempo 6.15
42 Tara Vlieger 7 Feniks 6.16
43 Hanna Kiefte 7 AKU 6.21
44 An Ge Lamers 7 GAC Hilversum 6.23
45 Floor Leeflang 7 Zuidwal 6.26
46 Cha Dullemond 7 Zuidwal 6.44
jongens pup B 1250 m
1 Florian Vriezen 6 GAC Hilversum 4.29
2 Luca Dooper 6 Tempo 4.59
3 Daan Eggenkamp 6 Startbaan 5.00
4 Sam Collingham 6 av Haarlem 5.16
5 Jelmer de Gauw 6 Zaanland 5.17
6 Jess Teijsse 6 Startbaan 5.17
7 Jay Kriek 6 Tempo 5.18
8 Marnix Molenaar 6 AV 23 5.18
9 Tijs Hollander 6 GAC Hilversum 5.19
10 Luca Westen 6 DEM 5.20
11 Tibbe Teeuwen 6 GAC Hilversum 5.20
12 Colin Alewijnse 6 av Aalsmeer 5.24
13 Mick van Schaffelaar 6 AV 23 5.25
14 Sam Hermans 6 AV 23 5.28
15 Emil de Graaf 6 Phanos 5.31
16 Sam van der Aar 6 DEM 5.31
17 Willem Hammink 6 Phanos 5.34
18 Bram Braak 6 DEM 5.34
19 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen 6 Feniks 5.35
20 Maxim Elissen 6 Startbaan 5.36
21 Ids Kok 6 Phanos 5.37
22 Friso Koedijk 6 Phanos 5.37
23 Thijs Mulder 6 AV 23 5.39
24 Ivo Sjenitzer 6 AV 23 5.39
25 Luce Wijma 6 GAC Hilversum 5.44
26 Jerre Bots 6 GAC Hilversum 5.45
27 Robbin Gunther 6 AKU 5.46
28 Aidan Zorgdrager 6 GAC Hilversum 5.46
29 Stijn Wilbrink 6 DEM 5.46
30 Sem de Gooijer 6 Tempo 5.47
31 Casper Sollman 6 GAC Hilversum 5.47
32 Peter Idema 6 AKU 5.48
33 Julian Samuels 6 av Aalsmeer 5.49
34 Jibbe Boonacker 6 DEM 5.49
35 Niels Houtkamp 6 av Aalsmeer 5.51
36 Luuk Zuurmond 6 Phanos 5.51
37 Kees de Waal 6 AV 23 5.51
38 Splinter van Belle 6 AV 23 5.52
39 Daniel Lunsingh Scheur 6 Phanos 5.52
40 Sem Amelink 6 Startbaan 5.59
41 Iggy Kuijl 6 Tempo 6.05
42 Maxx Verhoeven 6 GAC Hilversum 6.07
43 Luca Renaud 6 AKU 6.08
44 Noah Vreede 6 Feniks 6.09
45 Manolo Scheers 6 AV 23 6.09
46 Job Alderden 6 av Aalsmeer 6.10
47 Eelco Korstjens 6 Startbaan 6.10
48 Chris van Dijck 6 Zuidwal 6.11
49 Fidde van der Nagel 6 Tempo 6.11
50 Michael Bennet 6 AKU 6.33
51 Nathan Schaap 6 Tempo 6.39
meisjes pup B 1250 m
1 Janneke de Kemp 6 Feniks 5.24
2 Noortje Wouters 6 GAC Hilversum 5.26
3 Sophie van der Schoot 6 GAC Hilversum 5.30
4 Isa Schram 6 DEM 5.34
5 Fanny den Uyl 6 Startbaan 5.38
6 Sophie Franssen 6 Zuidwal 5.39
7 Belle van der Putten 6 AV 23 5.42
8 Pam de Kruif 6 AV 23 5.43
9 Loďs Mateman 6 GAC Hilversum 5.46
10 Nora van Seventer 6 Phanos 5.52
11 Nienke Feenstra 6 GAC Hilversum 5.53
12 Esmee Meering 6 AKU 5.53
13 Nina Croockewit 6 Phanos 5.54
14 Floor Bakker 6 Zaanland 5.56
15 Emma Eisenga 6 Tempo 5.58
16 Pien van der Molen 6 Tempo 5.59
17 Lisanne Noman 6 Zuidwal 5.59
18 Helene Di Bucchianico 6 Tempo 6.03
19 Isis Wilhelm 6 AV 23 6.05
20 Janneke Wattel 6 GAC Hilversum 6.05
21 Rommy van der Zee 6 AV 23 6.06
22 Jiska Welp 6 GAC Hilversum 6.07
23 Daphne Sijben 6 GAC Hilversum 6.07
24 Fenna Schneider 6 AKU 6.09
25 Milou van den Berg 6 Startbaan 6.16
26 Iris Mackaaij 6 GAC Hilversum 6.21
27 Sela van Waveren 6 av Monnickendam 6.21
28 Liv de Heus 6 GAC Hilversum 6.23
29 Marjolein Schelfhout 6 GAC Hilversum 6.25
30 Veronique van Weldam 6 Phanos 6.28
31 Tess Janssen 6 GAC Hilversum 6.30
32 Daphne Berrevoets 6 Tempo 6.36
33 Felin de Jong 6 Tempo 6.39
34 Elin Doorduijn 6 GAC Hilversum 6.39
35 Doris Berntsen 6 Tempo 6.43
36 Kyra Bonte 6 av Monnickendam 6.44
37 Shalea Sarucco 6 Feniks 6.47
38 Merel Schofield 6 Phanos 6.47
39 Rebecca Tromp 6 Tempo 6.49
40 Hannah Nijkamp 6 GAC Hilversum 6.50
41 Julia Janssen 6 Atos 6.52
42 Lidewij Schaap 6 Zuidwal 6.54
43 Amélie Kooiman 6 GAC Hilversum 7.02
44 Lale Berk 6 AV 23 7.04
45 Terra van Leeuwen 6 GAC Hilversum 7.06
46 Tessa Kalmeijer 6 GAC Hilversum 7.11
47 Teile Schoolland 6 AV 23 7.16
48 Nina Evers 6 Zuidwal 7.40
49 Marit Roosendaal 6 GAC Hilversum 7.47
50 Babette van Vliet 6 GAC Hilversum 7.51
51 Fela Proper 6 AV 23 8.28
jongens pup A.1 1250 m
1 Sem Rups van der Linde 5 Atos 4.40
2 Carlitos Barreto Faust 5 AV 23 4.45
3 Jaime Bongaerts 5 GAC Hilversum 4.46
4 Monne Sutorius 5 AV 23 4.54
5 Thijn Dorrestein 5 GAC Hilversum 4.56
6 Daniel Winkels 5 av Aalsmeer 4.58
7 Luc Clevett 5 Zuidwal 4.59
8 Diede van Bergen 5 Startbaan 5.00
9 Joris Mens 5 kav Holland 5.03
10 Jip de Vreugd 5 Suomi 5.10
11 Milan Meijs 5 AKU 5.14
12 Finn Rademaker 5 av Aalsmeer 5.15
13 Diederik Troost 5 Tempo 5.15
14 Julius Meijer 5 Zuidwal 5.16
15 Teun van Winkel 5 Atos 5.16
16 Fons Borninkhof 5 GAC Hilversum 5.17
17 Kian Zaal 5 AKU 5.17
18 Daniël van Brummelen 5 GAC Hilversum 5.18
19 Stefan de Waal 5 AKU 5.18
20 Isaac Kruger 5 GAC Hilversum 5.19
21 Kaj van Raalte 5 GAC Hilversum 5.19
22 Lev ter Haar 5 Phanos 5.20
23 Mees van der Meer 5 GAC Hilversum 5.20
24 Daan Ranzijn 5 DEM 5.26
25 Benjamin Witts 5 AAC 5.30
26 Taeke Verbree 5 AAC 5.30
27 David Elzinga 5 GAC Hilversum 5.31
28 Berend Hauwert 5 AAC 5.31
29 Wouter Westeneng 5 GAC Hilversum 5.32
30 Kes Bakker 5 AKU 5.33
31 Roy Deijkers 5 Zaanland 5.35
32 Teun Kalis 5 AV 23 5.35
33 Olivier Brenninkmeijer 5 Atos 5.36
34 Gijs Gieske 5 Atos 5.37
35 Bram Steenbeek 5 Zuidwal 5.39
36 Joep Visser 5 AV 23 5.41
37 Tristan de Leeuw 5 Tempo 5.41
38 Pibe Baartman 5 Phanos 5.43
39 Gabriel van de Weijer 5 AV 23 5.44
40 Ian Kammelar 5 AKU 5.45
41 Sebastiaan Stassar 5 GAC Hilversum 5.47
42 Willem Westendorp 5 AV 23 5.48
43 Riemer Kerkstra 5 AV 23 5.48
44 Sepp Vonk 5 Suomi 5.50
45 Nick Witteveen 5 Tempo 5.52
46 Mees Munneke 5 GAC Hilversum 5.52
47 Yvo Zwijnenburg 5 Startbaan 5.53
48 Thymo Otten 5 Feniks 5.53
49 Pepijn van Arendonk 5 GAC Hilversum 5.54
50 Kik Peters 5 AKU 5.56
51 Bas Nolsen 5 Tempo 6.00
52 Fu Shan Lamers 5 GAC Hilversum 6.01
53 Igor Wuts 5 Phanos 6.02
54 Florian Overtoom 5 Startbaan 6.11
55 Douwe Raat 5 av Monnickendam 6.12
56 Kasper Verheij 5 AV 23 6.12
57 Martijn Bink 5 GAC Hilversum 6.12
58 Jasper Boelhouwer 5 AV 23 6.14
59 Thomas Snel 5 GAC Hilversum 6.14
60 Taeke Roukema 5 AV 23 6.15
61 Hugo Krans 5 GAC Hilversum 6.17
62 Siem Spit 5 Zuidwal 6.25
63 Isaiah Sweeb 5 Phanos 6.26
64 Hidde Vlotman 5 Feniks 6.28
65 Rik Prager 5 AKU 6.29
66 Siebe‑Joost Parmentier 5 Tempo 6.31
67 Stijn Lustenhouwer 5 Startbaan 6.32
68 Joris Wijgers 5 Tempo 6.32
69 Thomas van Luttervelt 5 GAC Hilversum 6.35
70 Luke van der Beek 5 Tempo 6.35
71 Timon Kriek 5 Zuidwal 6.35
72 Mees van Leeuwen 5 Feniks 6.36
73 Job Hoogcarspel 5 Phanos 6.36
74 Merijn Schoonderbeek 5 GAC Hilversum 6.37
75 Berend van der Putten 5 AV 23 6.38
76 Giovanni Emanuel 5 Feniks 6.38
77 Rabie Lasfar 5 AAC 6.42
78 Tristan Diterwich 5 GAC Hilversum 6.46
79 Mitchell Broere 5 Feniks 7.15
meisjes pup A.1 1250 m
1 Asraar Kortokela 5 Zuidwal 5.06
2 Fien Linssen 5 Zuidwal 5.11
3 Jade Linthorst 5 AKU 5.13
4 Isabel van den Berg 5 Startbaan 5.13
5 Lianne Wuring 5 GAC Hilversum 5.14
6 Merle Broex 5 AV 23 5.16
7 Manon Greeve 5 GAC Hilversum 5.16
8 Charlotte Nicole 5 AV 23 5.21
9 Marijne Repelaer van D 5 Phanos 5.22
10 Maaike van Kesteren 5 GAC Hilversum 5.23
11 Danielle Grijpink 5 Tempo 5.24
12 Fenna van Gulik 5 Tempo 5.26
13 Saskia Mens 5 kav Holland 5.27
14 Tara Zorgdrager 5 GAC Hilversum 5.32
15 Jasmijn Raes 5 Phanos 5.34
16 Gwen Alewijnse 5 av Aalsmeer 5.34
17 Donna Morauw 5 Waterland 5.36
18 Roanna Geleijn 5 av Aalsmeer 5.37
19 Jet Commandeur 5 DEM 5.37
20 Lois Doornheim 5 GAC Hilversum 5.38
21 Aimee Abel 5 Feniks 5.40
22 Julie Witteveen 5 av Aalsmeer 5.41
23 Mirre van Seventer 5 Phanos 5.41
24 Lucca Vos 5 GAC Hilversum 5.43
25 Nikola Christoffels 5 AV 23 5.46
26 Mette Lakeman 5 AAC 5.47
27 Avalon Volkstedt 5 Startbaan 5.49
28 Marit Jansma 5 GAC Hilversum 5.49
29 Mara Bouma 5 Phanos 5.50
30 Sofia Errachidi 5 AAC 5.52
31 Gijs van der Wild 5 Feniks 5.52
32 Isabel Fennebeumer 5 GAC Hilversum 5.53
33 Leonie Smid 5 GAC Hilversum 5.54
34 Pien Bakker 5 Zaanland 5.55
35 Ilse Calis 5 Zuidwal 5.56
36 Jayda Essenburg 5 Waterland 5.59
37 Jeanine Gulmans 5 GAC Hilversum 5.59
38 Arwen Buffing 5 Startbaan 6.00
39 Tamara Mollenbrok 5 Startbaan 6.02
40 Sophie Voschezang 5 GAC Hilversum 6.02
41 Roos Langman 5 Phanos 6.03
42 Anna Bosch 5 Tempo 6.03
43 Roos Kanters 5 GAC Hilversum 6.04
44 Emma Bos 5 Tempo 6.07
45 Rozemarijn de Bruin 5 GAC Hilversum 6.10
46 Zoë Vos 5 GAC Hilversum 6.12
47 Celine Visser 5 av Monnickendam 6.12
48 Sienna Poels 5 GAC Hilversum 6.14
49 Luna Vermeiren 5 Tempo 6.14
50 Carlijn Koster 5 GAC Hilversum 6.15
51 Marije van Giesen 5 Suomi 6.20
52 Lianne Dinkelaar 5 AV 23 6.24
53 Adine Welsink 5 AAC 6.28
54 Maud Raven 5 AV 23 6.33
55 Manar Mohammadi 5 AAC 6.38
56 Emme Arensman 5 Waterland 6.45
57 Naomi Eskes 5 Zuidwal 6.59
58 Lizanna Langbroek 5 Waterland 7.08
59 Ayana Heijm 5 av Monnickendam 7.20
60 Cato Roest 5 AV 23 7.23
61 Carlijn de Raadt 5 Zuidwal 8.13
jongens pup A.2 1250 m
1 Anthon Croockewit 4 Phanos 4.35
2 Job Linssen 4 Zuidwal 4.38
3 Eyoël Hiensch 4 Phanos 4.39
4 Yohannes Hiensch 4 Phanos 4.39
5 Zansie Kooper 4 Zaanland 4.40
6 Jeen Hammink 4 Phanos 4.40
7 Robin Pos 4 GAC Hilversum 4.43
8 Alessio Rimedia 4 Atos 4.56
9 Boris Aerts 4 AV 23 4.57
10 Abbe Engers 4 AV 23 4.59
11 Kenny Elings 4 Zuidwal 5.01
12 Sven Tesselaar 4 Suomi 5.04
13 Daniël Erbe Gomez 4 Phanos 5.05
14 Tobias Boekeloo 4 Tempo 5.09
15 Ike Schepers 4 AV 23 5.09
16 Kim Alofsen 4 Startbaan 5.09
17 Daniel Jansen 4 AV 23 5.10
18 Dennis Janssen 4 GAC Hilversum 5.11
19 Jaeden Chalmers 4 Startbaan 5.11
20 Lucas van Schaffelaar 4 AV 23 5.13
21 Robin Gooijer 4 Zuidwal 5.13
22 Dani Suparmono 4 GAC Hilversum 5.17
23 Olivier Risseeuw 4 AV 23 5.18
24 Stefano Pusceddu 4 Atos 5.19
25 Mick Baldew 4 Phanos 5.21
26 Ezequiel Bolsman 4 Phanos 5.26
27 Jasper Kooter 4 AAC 5.27
28 Lukas Renaud 4 GAC Hilversum 5.27
29 Primo Burgstra 4 AV 23 5.31
30 Colin Bank 4 AV 23 5.33
31 Quintin Janse 4 Tempo 5.33
32 Tristan van Vlodrop 4 AAC 5.34
33 Simon Verhue 4 Tempo 5.36
34 Tom Benschop 4 GAC Hilversum 5.36
35 Gilles van Arkel 4 AV 23 5.39
36 Tom Oosterhuis 4 AV 23 5.40
37 Jan Westendorp 4 AV 23 5.41
38 Wolf van Strijen 4 AV 23 5.42
39 Jesse Elmers 4 Startbaan 5.43
40 Daan Mulder 4 AV 23 5.43
41 Otto Plasmeijer 4 Phanos 5.48
42 Wouter Voorn 4 AKU 5.53
43 Merijn Rober 4 DEM 5.54
44 Bas van der Laan 4 av Aalsmeer 5.55
45 Hidde Koning 4 Atos 5.56
46 Jort Lorinck 4 DEM 5.57
47 Lucas van der Haven 4 GAC Hilversum 5.58
48 Dennis Groeneveld 4 GAC Hilversum 6.01
49 Rafael Suidhoff 4 GAC Hilversum 6.03
50 Cornelis van Hoorn 4 AAC 6.03
51 Joshua de Groot 4 Feniks 6.05
52 Dymas Vreede 4 Feniks 6.05
53 Siebe Pals 4 Feniks 6.06
54 Jeppe Mul 4 av Haarlem 6.07
55 Jelmer Kooijman 4 AKU 6.07
56 Taufiq Alhassan 4 Feniks 6.08
57 Morris Smeets 4 Atos 6.09
58 Pepijn Klinkert 4 Startbaan 6.13
59 Max Speulman 4 Zuidwal 6.20
60 Kars Garrelfs 4 Tempo 6.22
61 Stef Talboo 4 Atos 6.23
62 Matthijs Robbers 4 Zuidwal 6.24
63 Joep Molenaar 4 Startbaan 6.25
64 Sjoerd Zuijderduin 4 AKU 6.27
65 Klaas Dictus Nicolai 4 Tempo 6.37
66 Ludo Staaks 4 AV 23 6.38
67 Thijmen de Koning 4 av Haarlem 6.44
68 Tjip de Jong 4 Tempo 6.44
69 Gijs van Hulten 4 Tempo 6.56
70 Roëll Freesen 4 Tempo 7.13
meisjes pup A.2 1250 m
1 Myrte van der Schoot 4 GAC Hilversum 4.48
2 Miro Vlasman 4 Phanos 5.01
3 Danique Schram 4 DEM 5.05
4 Josephine Jense 4 Phanos 5.06
5 Anouk Kempkes 4 AAC 5.07
6 Isabella Oudkerk Pool 4 Zuidwal 5.07
7 Selena Morauw 4 Waterland 5.08
8 Fee Eising 4 Waterland 5.09
9 Emma Eggenkamp 4 Startbaan 5.09
10 Maria Kuipers 4 Phanos 5.12
11 Zoe Lammertink 4 DEM 5.12
12 Jona Kuijt 4 AV 23 5.14
13 Malissa Steenbakker 4 Atos 5.15
14 Hilke van Dongen 4 Zuidwal 5.17
15 Amélie de Wit 4 AV 23 5.17
16 Mali Onyeike 4 AV 23 5.20
17 Samantha Westerweel 4 GAC Hilversum 5.20
18 Puk Terpstra 4 Tempo 5.23
19 Faye Traube 4 AAC 5.23
20 Lydia Kloos 4 Tempo 5.25
21 Antonia Benevento 4 Phanos 5.26
22 Meike Bakker 4 GAC Hilversum 5.27
23 Karin de Waart 4 AV Monnickendam 5.32
24 Mare Bödecker 4 Phanos 5.37
25 Rikkie Bosman 4 GAC Hilversum 5.38
26 Daphne Groenewold 4 Tempo 5.39
27 Masja Wilders 4 GAC Hilversum 5.40
28 Nathalie Sloof 4 GAC Hilversum 5.40
29 Frederique van Dijk 4 GAC Hilversum 5.40
30 Charlie Verbeek 4 Phanos 5.41
31 Mare Lei 4 GAC Hilversum 5.42
32 Renee de Hon 4 AAC 5.44
33 Lotte v.d. Zwaag 4 AKU 5.45
34 Iris Grit 4 AV 23 5.46
35 Lieke Gooijer 4 Zuidwal 5.46
36 Dalila Akhath 4 Zuidwal 5.49
37 Hassanatou Barry 4 GAC Hilversum 5.50
38 Aida Jonson 4 AV 23 5.50
39 Julia van Lil 4 AV 23 5.50
40 Noor Paardekooper 4 Tempo 5.52
41 Sophie Brouwer 4 GAC Hilversum 5.53
42 Silke Hoedemaeker 4 Zaanland 5.55
43 Anne Kooijman 4 AKU 5.55
44 Julie van Veelen 4 Tempo 5.58
45 Leonie Verbeeck 4 Tempo 6.01
46 Evy Spanjer 4 AKU 6.01
47 Suus Wiemer 4 Tempo 6.03
48 Elisa van der Linden 4 GAC Hilversum 6.04
49 Sigrid Gerritse 4 Zuidwal 6.05
50 Mayke Heijnen 4 Zuidwal 6.05
51 Siena May 4 Zaanland 6.06
52 Marloes Buijs 4 Startbaan 6.07
53 Gwenn Romkes 4 Zaanland 6.09
54 Minke Blees 4 GAC Hilversum 6.09
55 Nadya Hehenkamp 4 Tempo 6.18
56 Julia Willenborg 4 Zuidwal 6.30
57 M. Posthumus 4 Zuidwal 6.30
58 Mila van Schie 4 GAC Hilversum 6.31
59 Lonneke Rekelhof 4 AKU 6.32
60 Isa den Boer 4 Waterland 6.43
61 Liva Huisman 4 Tempo 6.45
62 Imke Schaap 4 Zuidwal 6.49
63 Danique Leeflang 4 Zuidwal 6.56

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 20.01.2015