Cross competitie 10 januari 2015
av Castricum
Castricum
poule Noord


jongens jun A
1 Joey Steenvoorden Noordkop 1996 13.55
2 Jeroen Swinkels Hylas 1997 14.00
3 Edwin Sjerps SAV 1997 14.08
4 Sven Schoonebeek Lycurgus 1997 14.14
5 Yorick Konijn av Castricum 1997 14.34
6 Jesper Verbruggen av Castricum 1997 14.41
7 Guido Klaassen Lycurgus 1996 14.47
8 Levi Winkelman Lycurgus 1996 15.39
9 Kevin Post Wieringermeer 1996 17.09
jongens jun B
1 Jurriaan Odekerken Trias 1999 14.37
2 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 1999 14.44
3 Daan Notenboom av Castricum 1999 15.20
4 Emile Lammers Noordkop 1998 15.25
5 Max Min av Castricum 1998 15.29
6 Stijn Roemer av Castricum 1999 15.46
7 Sem Verweij Hylas 1999 16.21
8 Irfaan Kalou Trias 1999 16.56
9 Nick Schoemaker ARO 88 1999 17.02
10 Mark Dijkstra Hylas 1999 18.24
meisjes jun A
1 Laura Boekel NOVA 1997 10.02
2 Celine Ruiter Trias 1996 10.16
3 Danielle van Dorth Hylas 1996 10.25
4 Danielle Keet DOKEV 1997 11.41
5 Rosan Steur ARO 88 1996 12.48
meisjes jun B
1 Jetske van Kampen Hylas 1998 10.11
2 Quinty Kroon AV Edam 1999 10.50
3 Bess van Noord Lycurgus 1999 10.58
4 Nora Winter Lycurgus 1999 11.14
5 Imke Vermeulen Lycurgus 1999 11.22
6 Anoek Steur ARO 88 1998 12.16
7 Carlijn Bouwer Trias 1999 12.24
8 Maaike Bakker av Castricum 1999 12.25
9 Laura Konings ARO 88 1999 13.03
jongens jun C
1 Tom Hoogeboom NOVA 2001 10.36
2 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 2001 10.42
3 Jordi Ouwehand av Edam 2000 11.14
4 Pepijn Smilda Hera 2000 11.15
5 Mats Heine Lycurgus 2000 11.18
6 Teun Beers NOVA 2000 11.26
7 Martijn Bakker Trias 2001 11.33
8 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus 2001 11.59
9 Ralph Iliohan Wieringermeer 2000 12.22
10 Merlijn Dijkstra Hylas 2000 12.23
11 Steven de Moel NOVA 2000 12.32
12 Levi van Diest Lycurgus 2001 12.33
13 Luuk Bruins Hollandia 2000 12.54
14 Fabian Pusceddu Lycurgus 2001 13.10
15 Mark Dekker Hylas 2001 13.19
16 Max Guit av Edam 2001 13.27
17 Wessel Aertssen Lycurgus 2001 13.33
18 Luuk Veldman Hylas 2001 13.39
19 Dennis Kleij Lycurgus 2000 13.42
20 Jens Beerepoot Hera 2000 14.12
21 Lucas Schram av Castricum 2001 14.25
22 Thomas Bruijn Lycurgus 2000 14.49
23 Ard Ursem ARO 88 2000 15.01
24 Dani Groot Trias 2000 15.09
meisjes jun C
1 Nina van Diepen Hylas 2001 7.49
2 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 2001 8.03
3 Isa Raadgers Noordkop 2000 8.07
4 Cheryl Konijn av Castricum 2000 8.12
5 Noa Zoon Noordkop 2000 8.14
6 Eline Runderkamp av Edam 2000 8.20
7 Lieve Butter Lycurgus 2000 8.22
8 Diewertje van Kampen Hylas 2000 8.31
9 Vere Tavenier Hera 2001 8.35
10 Inez Bouwen Lycurgus 2001 8.43
11 Simone Winter Lycurgus 2001 8.49
12 Abir a Hassan Hylas 2001 8.51
13 Hadir a Hassan Hylas 2001 8.54
14 Evelien Bouma Hylas 2000 8.56
15 Sarah Visser av Edam 2000 8.57
16 Febora Ridder av Castricum 2000 9.02
17 Daphne Bosch av Edam 2001 9.10
18 Mirte Jansen DOKEV 2001 9.12
19 Sharita Oor av Edam 2001 9.16
20 Willeke Stuijt av Edam 2001 9.18
21 Britt Agasi Trias 2000 9.19
22 Rikkie KollÚ Noordkop 2001 9.22
23 Shauna Coffey-van Dongere SAV 2001 9.24
24 Daphne Buikman av Edam 2001 9.24
25 Amber van der Putten Hera 2001 9.31
26 Mila Kuller NEA Volharding 2001 9.34
27 Anouk Haverkort Lycurgus 2001 9.36
28 Jaimy Meyer Wieringermeer 2001 9.37
29 Gaby van Burgel av Castricum 2001 10.04
30 Joyce Smit Hera 2001 11.23
jongens jun D.2
1 Jochem van Dijk DOKEV 2002 7.44
2 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 2002 7.45
3 Sijvert Commandeur Trias 2002 7.46
4 Jeroen van het Hof av Edam 2002 8.05
5 Joep van der Laarse Trias 2002 8.09
6 Angelo Visser NEA Volharding 2002 8.12
7 Gideon M÷hringer Hera 2002 8.13
8 Noah Baltus Hollandia 2002 8.14
9 Bram Klap Lycurgus 2002 8.24
10 Ben Aston Hylas 2002 8.36
11 Jarno Betlem Lycurgus 2002 8.38
12 Quinten van Delft Hollandia 2002 8.39
13 Robin Koning Trias 2002 8.45
14 Lars Philipsen Hera 2002 8.52
15 Jelle Hooyberg av Edam 2002 8.58
16 Olav Mulder Hylas 2002 9.00
17 Matthijs Kool Hylas 2002 9.01
18 Bram Houtkooper Trias 2002 9.06
19 Ryan Steenvoorden Noordkop 2002 9.15
20 Tijmen Jansen DOKEV 2002 9.16
21 Gabriel Quinten Trias 2002 9.46
22 Jens Hierck Hera 2002 9.46
23 Tobi Oluwatobi Obakin Hylas 2002 10.29
24 Justin Hoek SAV 2002 10.40
25 Sam van Dijk Lycurgus 2002 11.04
26 Timothy Mulder NEA Volharding 2002 11.17
27 Jordy Drijfhout Lycurgus 2002 12.06
jongens jun D.1
1 Luca van Diepen Hylas 2003 7.12
2 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 2003 7.23
3 Mike Wortel Trias 2003 7.27
4 Bas Hoogeboom NOVA 2003 7.35
5 Milan Bouwer Hera 2003 7.38
6 Seb Wals Lycurgus 2003 7.56
7 Aike van der Lei av Edam 2003 8.03
8 Ties Krul Hera 2003 8.07
9 Kalle Veldhuisen Lycurgus 2003 8.10
10 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 2003 8.13
11 Wessel Staal Hera 2003 8.31
12 Wouter Konijn Lycurgus 2003 8.34
13 Jasper van de Wetering Lycurgus 2003 8.34
14 Koen Grapendaal Hylas 2003 8.35
15 Vincent de Rooij Hylas 2003 8.38
16 Wassium Belloum Lycurgus 2003 8.42
17 Mick Zuurbier Hera 2003 8.45
18 Wietze Schollaardt Hylas 2003 8.58
19 Luca Kerstjens Hylas 2003 9.00
20 Kem Herrema Lycurgus 2003 9.02
21 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 2003 9.06
22 Justin Dijkstra Hylas 2003 9.14
23 Ole van Tiel Trias 2003 9.17
24 Mika van der Lei av Edam 2003 9.18
25 Dylan Adriaansen Noordkop 2003 9.19
26 Adam Amghar Lycurgus 2003 9.25
27 Merijn Wagner Lycurgus 2003 9.26
28 Sebastiaan Bonte Lycurgus 2003 9.36
29 Lukas Vijn Lycurgus 2003 9.44
30 Mart Jacobs av Castricum 2003 9.48
31 Niels Hendrix av Castricum 2003 9.50
32 Twan Bok Hera 2003 9.50
33 Jerry Koning Trias 2003 9.51
34 Nout Heine Lycurgus 2003 9.55
35 Coen Kerkhoff Trias 2003 9.59
36 Lars Brouwer Trias 2003 10.08
37 Yari Koot Trias 2003 10.21
38 Maksym Brand Lycurgus 2003 10.26
39 Cas Molenaar av Castricum 2003 10.33
40 Nyles Glasbergen TAS 82 2003 10.54
41 Sam Dirkson Lycurgus 2003 11.08
42 Pepijn van der Putten Lycurgus 2003 11.10
43 Timo Kramer Lycurgus 2003 11.34
44 Bo de Vries Wieringermeer 2003 12.07
meisjes jun D.2
1 Samantha Frinking Lycurgus 2002 6.14
2 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 2002 6.16
3 Gwen Feenstra Hera 2002 6.21
4 Tosca van der Flier Lycurgus 2002 6.39
5 Silke Jansen Hera 2002 6.41
6 Annika Boogaard SAV 2002 6.47
7 Charon Lak Lycurgus 2002 6.49
8 Femke Drijfhout Lycurgus 2002 6.50
9 Lisette Doodeman NOVA 2002 6.50
10 Joelle Wagemaker SAV 2002 6.56
11 Myrthe Koelemeij Hera 2002 7.13
12 Rosa Kuin Hera 2002 7.44
13 Esmee van der Wal Lycurgus 2002 7.54
14 Carlijn Duineveld DOKEV 2002 7.56
15 Sarah Stoop NOVA 2002 8.04
16 Bente Lieuwes Hera 2002 8.11
17 Sophie Brugman av Castricum 2002 8.36
meisjes jun D.1
1 Laura van Langen SAV 2003 5.58
2 Eline Mast NEA Volharding 2003 6.13
3 Meike Kruijer NOVA 2003 6.24
4 Fee Mok SAV 2003 6.25
5 Nina Kruijer Hylas 2003 6.39
6 Merel Dekker SAV 2003 6.44
7 Pien Frederiks SAV 2003 6.45
8 Thyra Terweij NEA Volharding 2003 6.52
9 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEA Volharding 2003 7.18
10 Noah Verduin TAS 82 2003 7.19
11 Femke Guit av Edam 2003 7.23
12 Marjolein van der Kraan Trias 2003 7.24
13 Veronique Bruin Wieringermeer 2003 7.26
14 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 2003 7.30
15 Famke Perez av Castricum 2003 7.30
16 Kyra Agasi Trias 2003 7.34
17 Nova Poland Hera 2003 7.34
18 ZoŰ Slagter TAS 82 2003 7.35
19 Yara Groot Trias 2003 7.41
20 Milana Sikkema Lycurgus 2003 7.44
21 Jette Moerman ARO 88 2003 7.45
22 Carmen Brasser av Castricum 2003 7.55
23 Cathelijne Hoppenbrouwer av Castricum 2003 7.57
24 Noa Zand Lycurgus 2003 8.06
25 Dagmar Salomons Lycurgus 2003 8.08
26 Isa Wagemans Lycurgus 2003 8.10
27 Lois Hoogland Lycurgus 2003 8.16
28 Jade Glas TAS 82 2003 8.22
29 Esther Keizer Hera 2003 8.25
30 Elisa Babucci NEA Volharding 2003 8.29
31 Lara Godfriedt Hollandia 2003 8.31
32 Raisa Diehl Lycurgus 2003 8.54
33 Mila van Es DOKEV 2003 9.05
34 Maaike Mathlener Hera 2003 9.16
35 Robin Kuller NEA Volharding 2003 9.23
36 Nikita Ooms Wieringermeer 2003 9.46
jongens mini
1 Tijs de Wit Trias 2008 4.16
2 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 2009 4.24
3 Thijs Overwater Lycurgus 2008 4.50
4 Jaron de Weert Noordkop 2008 4.55
5 Robin Bergman NEA Volharding 2008 5.18
6 Douwe Zwikker av Castricum 2008 5.37
7 Jayden Klaverweide Lycurgus 2008 6.10
meisjes mini
1 ZoŰ Hoebe Trias 2008 4.36
2 Mayla Veraart Lycurgus 2008 4.45
3 Sophie de Haas SAV 2009 4.52
4 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 2008 4.59
5 Guusje Overbeeke Lycurgus 2008 5.18
6 Jitte Moojen Lycurgus 2008 5.22
jongens pup C
1 Sepp Schulte av Castricum 2007 5.01
2 Lars Dekkers Lycurgus 2007 5.19
3 Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 2007 5.21
4 Stijn Kooij Lycurgus 2007 5.21
5 Hidde Kuipers Trias 2007 5.35
6 Thijmen Dijkman NEA Volharding 2007 5.37
7 Mika Zonenveld av Castricum 2007 5.38
8 Daan Wijnker Hollandia 2007 5.50
9 Ruben Lahat Trias 2007 5.51
10 Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 2007 5.54
11 Mats Kruijer Hylas 2007 5.56
12 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 2007 5.57
13 Kyan van der Wiele Hera 2007 6.07
14 Kian Sanches Hera 2007 6.08
15 Maarten Gijsbers Wieringermeer 2007 6.15
16 Jitse de Leu Lycurgus 2007 6.24
17 Ivan Nillesen NEA Volharding 2007 6.32
18 Bas Appelman Trias 2007 6.49
19 Tijn Touwen Noordkop 2007 6.50
20 Wisse Beijering av Castricum 2007 6.54
meisjes pup C
1 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 2007 5.25
2 EsmeÚ Gooijers Hollandia 2007 5.30
3 Chelsea Striet Noordkop 2007 5.31
4 Sanne Loomans Lycurgus 2007 5.32
5 Julie Rupprecht Lycurgus 2007 5.36
6 Bibi Lemstra Trias 2007 5.40
7 Meike de Moel NOVA 2007 5.42
8 Jill Hoeve Hollandia 2007 5.44
9 Lotte Huisman Hylas 2007 5.48
10 SanoŰ Penha av Castricum 2007 5.55
11 Carice van Delft Hollandia 2007 5.58
12 Eva van Waveren Hogervors av Castricum 2007 6.11
13 Mylene Hagnauer Lycurgus 2007 6.12
14 Kiamy Jonker Lycurgus 2007 6.15
15 Marieke Vermaat Wieringermeer 2007 6.15
16 Sarah van Exel Hylas 2007 6.16
17 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 2007 6.19
18 Linne Bijwaard Hylas 2007 6.29
19 Denisha Wortel Trias 2007 6.30
20 Julia Schut Hera 2007 6.36
21 Yenthe Boll Lycurgus 2007 6.45
22 Nanet de Vries av Castricum 2007 6.47
23 Luna Kemna de la Iglesia Lycurgus 2007 6.48
24 Keltum Tomasouw Noordkop 2007 6.54
25 Felien de Zinger Trias 2007 6.56
26 Mireille Ketel Lycurgus 2007 7.00
jongens pup B
1 Vasco Mosselman SAV 2006 5.27
2 Jochem van Warmerdam SAV 2006 5.40
3 Aaron Ponne SAV 2006 5.41
4 Jorn Pistora av Edam 2006 5.46
5 Milan Leek DOKEV 2006 5.47
6 Jan Meester Trias 2006 5.51
7 Cas Huizinga SAV 2006 5.56
8 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 2006 6.01
9 Salvador Exposito Bosma Lycurgus 2006 6.09
10 DaniŰl Balder Trias 2006 6.13
11 Thomas Wolfert Hylas 2006 6.17
12 Jannes Boon Lycurgus 2006 6.18
13 Arun van Hassel Hylas 2006 6.19
14 Alec Deumers av Castricum 2006 6.28
15 Kevin van Maarschalkerwaa Lycurgus 2006 6.29
16 Wessel Groen NEA Volharding 2006 6.31
17 Levi M÷hringer Hera 2006 6.37
18 Nick Vermorken av Castricum 2006 6.39
19 Tijmen van der Laan Lycurgus 2006 6.39
20 Thijme Maas Lycurgus 2006 6.46
21 Bram Wolse Hylas 2006 6.49
22 Luke Schermerhorn Lycurgus 2006 6.49
23 Joeke Kavsek av Castricum 2006 6.54
24 Niek Veenboer Lycurgus 2006 6.56
25 Tyrone Lak Lycurgus 2006 6.57
26 Jop Dirkson Lycurgus 2006 7.00
27 Casper van der Putte NEA Volharding 2006 7.05
28 Tjeerd Molenaar Lycurgus 2006 7.08
29 Rens Denneman av Castricum 2006 7.09
30 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 2006 7.10
31 Freek van Veen av Castricum 2006 7.14
32 Ton W÷rmann av Castricum 2006 7.19
33 Jilles Steenstra Lycurgus 2006 7.21
34 Odin Gijzemijter Lycurgus 2006 7.25
35 Sebastian Jefferies av Castricum 2006 7.25
36 Liam Hoevers av Castricum 2006 7.26
37 Mert Dogan Lycurgus 2006 7.41
38 Luke Jonker Lycurgus 2006 7.55
39 Crijn Beerse DOKEV 2006 8.01
40 Sem van Heijningen Lycurgus 2006 8.05
41 Koen Bouwmeester Lycurgus 2006 8.07
42 Tijs Lieffering Lycurgus 2006 8.12
43 Max Swagerman Lycurgus 2006 8.12
44 Cephas Rouwhorst Lycurgus 2006 8.14
45 Kees Zweedijk av Castricum 2006 9.30
46 Jelmer Land Lycurgus 2006 9.36
meisjes pup B
1 Lana Broers Hera 2006 5.41
2 Jinte Braas SAV 2006 5.59
3 Elles Knook SAV 2006 6.06
4 Sophie Roos Hollandia 2006 6.10
5 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus 2006 6.14
6 Sophie le Blansch SAV 2006 6.20
7 Jasmijn Admiraal av Castricum 2006 6.24
8 Iris Kleverlaan av Castricum 2006 6.30
9 Malin Schouten Hera 2006 6.34
10 Kaitlijn Coffey-van Donge SAV 2006 6.36
11 Danique van den Berg Hylas 2006 6.36
12 Bo de Wilde av Castricum 2006 6.40
13 Leonie Deumers Lycurgus 2006 6.50
14 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 2006 6.50
15 ChimÚne Ooms Wieringermeer 2006 6.52
16 Milou Duinhoven Hollandia 2006 6.55
17 Brenda de Vos NEA Volharding 2006 6.57
18 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 2006 7.02
19 Bente Montezinos-Mul av Castricum 2006 7.02
20 Evy van Dee Lycurgus 2006 7.03
21 Libby Gardener Hylas 2006 7.04
22 Famke Nijssen av Castricum 2006 7.05
23 Dieuwertje van Dijk DOKEV 2006 7.06
24 Kim Donker DOKEV 2006 7.09
25 Simone van Enkhuizen Wieringermeer 2006 7.15
26 Marjolein Montsma Wieringermeer 2006 7.19
27 Pleun Boon Lycurgus 2006 7.20
28 Lucia Blokzijl Lycurgus 2006 7.21
29 Lente Spitzen Lycurgus 2006 7.22
30 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 2006 7.23
31 Sophie Bergman NEA Volharding 2006 7.25
32 Lieke van de Griend Hollandia 2006 7.31
33 Emma Kraakman Hylas 2006 7.35
34 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 2006 7.39
35 Rosalie Swart Lycurgus 2006 8.05
36 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 2006 8.10
37 Esmee Beentjes Lycurgus 2006 8.22
38 Lonneke Berkhout Lycurgus 2006 8.29
39 Lizz de Vries Wieringermeer 2006 8.41
jongens pup A.1
1 Gijs Smolenaars Trias 2005 5.09
2 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 2005 5.12
3 Jelle Groen NEA Volharding 2005 5.16
4 Lennart Boogaard Hera 2005 5.21
5 Sil Westenbrink Lycurgus 2005 5.22
6 Marijn Dijkstra Hylas 2005 5.32
7 Enzo Hagen NEA Volharding 2005 5.34
8 Jesse Stoop NOVA 2005 5.39
9 Samuel Aston Hylas 2005 5.40
10 Yoeri de Boer NEA Volharding 2005 5.42
11 Thomas Bruins av Castricum 2005 5.44
12 Skip Lemstra Trias 2005 5.53
13 Jan Runderkamp av Edam 2005 5.53
14 Finn van Driel av Edam 2005 5.54
15 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 2005 5.55
16 Zack Rot Lycurgus 2005 5.58
17 Aron Lahat Trias 2005 5.59
18 Kjell Bijl NEA Volharding 2005 6.01
19 Max Aalders Trias 2005 6.02
20 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 2005 6.02
21 Rik Grapendaal Hylas 2005 6.06
22 Gijs van Oostenbrugge Lycurgus 2005 6.06
23 Cas van der Veen DOKEV 2005 6.07
24 Robin Nannes NOVA 2005 6.08
25 Hessel de Vries av Castricum 2005 6.09
26 Stijn de Jong Hera 2005 6.10
27 Daan Runderkamp av Edam 2005 6.10
28 Teun Hermes Hylas 2005 6.15
29 Yarno Dijkman NEA Volharding 2005 6.17
30 Sil van den Berg NOVA 2005 6.19
31 Ravy de Jong Lycurgus 2005 6.21
32 Quincy Koeten Wieringermeer 2005 6.26
33 Invajo Peperkamp Hylas 2005 6.31
34 Thomas Kuijs av Castricum 2005 6.32
35 Senna Kracht Lycurgus 2005 6.37
36 Miquel Kemna de la Iglesi Lycurgus 2005 6.38
37 Bj÷rn Boll Lycurgus 2005 6.40
38 Christiaan Roosendaal NOVA 2005 6.49
39 Thomas Carillo Moreno av Castricum 2005 6.51
40 Joey van der Plas Lycurgus 2005 6.52
41 Ingmar Visser Wieringermeer 2005 7.01
42 Joost Diekema Wieringermeer 2005 7.02
43 Floris Verlind Hylas 2005 7.02
44 Jeroen Havik Lycurgus 2005 7.12
45 Kristian Verwoerd Lycurgus 2005 7.13
46 Shawn Dokter Lycurgus 2005 7.18
47 Kasper Duineveld DOKEV 2005 7.21
48 Matthijs Bosse Lycurgus 2005 7.30
49 Thijmen Gijsbers Wieringermeer 2005 7.37
50 Mac Nolta Hylas 2005 7.57
51 Danny Kruidenberg av Castricum 2005 8.23
52 Twan Heuft Lycurgus 2005 8.29
meises pup A.1
1 Debora van Langen SAV 2005 5.36
2 Bente Tuil Hollandia 2005 5.43
3 Jara de Groot Trias 2005 5.44
4 Franka Holland av Castricum 2005 5.50
5 Damanja Reus SAV 2005 5.54
6 Rosalie van Leeuwen SAV 2005 6.11
7 Lotte Ploeger TAS 82 2005 6.13
8 Isa Baardse Hollandia 2005 6.14
9 Lieke Bouwer TAS 82 2005 6.17
10 Fiep Adrichem Trias 2005 6.18
11 Mijntje Marees NEA Volharding 2005 6.20
12 Angelique Vermaat Wieringermeer 2005 6.21
13 Marit Schoemaker ARO 88 2005 6.21
14 Resa Witte Trias 2005 6.22
15 RÚka van Westbroek Hylas 2005 6.24
16 Ileana Meijer NEA Volharding 2005 6.26
17 Noa van Langen Lycurgus 2005 6.30
18 Nynke Kooij Lycurgus 2005 6.43
19 Maaike Binnewijzend Hylas 2005 6.46
20 Lotte Kronenberg av Castricum 2005 6.51
21 Jackie Nederveen Hollandia 2005 6.56
22 Marits Koning Trias 2005 7.02
23 Lotte Bierman Hylas 2005 7.04
24 Joy Zirschky Lycurgus 2005 7.05
25 Isabel Visser Lycurgus 2005 7.10
26 Jasmijn Kooij NOVA 2005 7.36
27 Jolie Pepping Lycurgus 2005 7.37
28 Britt Baggerman Lycurgus 2005 7.44
29 Nina Jansma Lycurgus 2005 7.52
jongens pup A.2
1 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 2004 5.08
2 Jared Broers Hera 2004 5.14
3 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 2004 5.20
4 Robin Wijnker Hollandia 2004 5.26
5 Koen Posthuma de Boer Hylas 2004 5.29
6 Artiom Antipin av Castricum 2004 5.30
7 Niek KollÚ Noordkop 2004 5.30
8 Jesse Looren de Jong Lycurgus 2004 5.31
9 Thom Schoorl Lycurgus 2004 5.33
10 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 2004 5.33
11 Cas Kruize Hylas 2004 5.38
12 Ties Arensman NEA Volharding 2004 5.38
13 Huib Schong Trias 2004 5.39
14 Mika Baro Hylas 2004 5.41
15 David de Kler Trias 2004 5.43
16 Ian Tesselaar NOVA 2004 5.49
17 Ruben Leek DOKEV 2004 5.52
18 Jelte van Es Hylas 2004 5.55
19 Jelle Muller Lycurgus 2004 6.00
20 Thom Zijlstra av Castricum 2004 6.06
21 Menno Gorissen av Castricum 2004 6.06
22 Leandro Ouwehand av Edam 2004 6.11
23 Ruben van Amersfoort av Castricum 2004 6.12
24 Thomas Wals Lycurgus 2004 6.12
25 Finn K÷sters Trias 2004 6.14
26 Lukas de Jong Hera 2004 6.18
27 Thijs Alleman Trias 2004 6.22
28 Merlijn de Zinger Trias 2004 6.26
29 Steef Broesder Hylas 2004 6.32
30 Tom Donker DOKEV 2004 6.39
31 Wesley Beentjes Lycurgus 2004 6.39
32 Ot van der Wolf Lycurgus 2004 6.44
33 Tom van der Plas DOKEV 2004 6.51
34 Thijs de Vries Hylas 2004 6.57
35 Ravi Raadgers Noordkop 2004 7.06
36 Tigo van der Werf Lycurgus 2004 7.07
37 Rafael van 't Veer Lycurgus 2004 7.30
38 Youri van der Linden av Castricum 2004 8.56
39 Merijn Klut av Castricum 2004 9.18
meisjes pup A.2
1 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 2004 5.25
2 Anouk Gouwenberg TAS 82 2004 5.36
3 Femke Wabeke NOVA 2004 5.43
4 Dominique Oudhoff Hylas 2004 5.49
5 Sanna van de Griend Hollandia 2004 5.50
6 Sharona de Winter Hylas 2004 5.51
7 Loes Winter Lycurgus 2004 5.55
8 Anna Huizinga SAV 2004 5.57
9 Jetske Zuurbier Trias 2004 6.04
10 Silvie Berkhout Lycurgus 2004 6.07
11 Chris Philipsen Hera 2004 6.09
12 Kyra Laan Hollandia 2004 6.10
13 Lara Smits Noordkop 2004 6.10
14 Estella Verwiel Lycurgus 2004 6.16
15 Isa KollÚ Noordkop 2004 6.22
16 ChloÚ van Philips Trias 2004 6.22
17 Esmee Nebbeling Trias 2004 6.23
18 Arwen de Wit NEA Volharding 2004 6.25
19 Tara Koomen SAV 2004 6.25
20 Naya Koc Hera 2004 6.27
21 Danila Blokzijl Lycurgus 2004 6.31
22 Loes Drillenburg av Castricum 2004 6.31
23 Valerie Hagnauer Lycurgus 2004 6.35
24 Annemia van Diepen SAV 2004 6.36
25 Vera Steding Lycurgus 2004 6.37
26 Jane Heidweiler DOKEV 2004 6.49
27 Cathy Zijlstra Hylas 2004 6.50
28 Lynn Schutz av Castricum 2004 6.55
29 Anouk Sier av Edam 2004 7.01
30 Cindy Smit Hera 2004 7.01
31 Veerle Beijering av Castricum 2004 7.02
32 Bernou van Dam av Castricum 2004 7.06
33 Jaimy Joy van den Hooren av Castricum 2004 7.09
34 Mathilde Way av Castricum 2004 7.23
35 Rianne Kramer Wieringermeer 2004 7.34
36 Caitlin Wals av Edam 2004 7.41
37 Jill Pique Lycurgus 2004 7.45
38 Samira Rookhuizen NEA Volharding 2004 7.50
39 Sanne Kooij Lycurgus 2004 7.57
40 Norma Gouweleeuw av Castricum 2004 8.04
41 Sade Tuininga Lycurgus 2004 8.16
42 Britt Moojen Lycurgus 2004 8.28
43 Nessa Larkin Hylas 2004 8.49

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 11.01.2015