Cross competitie 29 november 2014
Pijnenburg
Soest
poule Zuid


JJA, 3000M
1 Kalid Amin 1997 Triathlon 9:08
2 Tom de Leeuw 1997 Almere '81 9:23
3 Bart Roes 1997 Clytoneus 10:24
4 Vincent Bosboom 1997 Altis 11:26
5 Wietse Folkers 1997 AV Zeewolde 12:47
JJB, 3000M
1 Gian Oerlemans 1999 Triathlon 9:25
2 Justin Lam 1999 Almere '81 9:28
3 Cain Rutgers 1999 Almere '81 9:33
4 Jasper van der Elst 1999 Hellas 9:40
5 Reinder Prince 1999 Triathlon 9:42
6 Him de Looper 1998 AV Zeewolde 9:58
7 Menno Dieke 1998 Triathlon 10:04
8 Tijmen Brand 1999 Altis 10:32
9 Yannick Tourne 1999 Triathlon 10:37
10 Hugo van der Ploeg 1999 Clytoneus 10:40
11 Juras Huijben 1999 Phoenix 10:45
12 DaniŽl Bos 1999 Triathlon 11:16
13 Stefan Zondervan 1999 Triathlon 11:17
14 Luc van Wessel 1999 Pijnenburg 11:29
15 Jelle Bos 1998 AV Zeewolde 11:48
16 Jochem de Kruijff 1999 Clytoneus 11:56
17 Boris Sierink 1999 AV Zeewolde 12:18
18 Clifton Martendorp 1999 Spirit Lelystad 12:19
19 Jonathan van Dongen 1998 Phoenix 12:24
20 Pascal Munniks 1998 Almere '81 12:32
21 Patrick van Oostrom 1998 Triathlon 15:29
MJA, 2000M
1 Veerle Bakker 1997 Triathlon 7:17
2 Tess Wegman 1996 Triathlon 7:59
3 Roos Hughes 1997 Triathlon 9:07
4 Nina van Eijk 1997 Phoenix 9:14
5 Shirley van der Voort 1996 BAV 10:07
MJB, 2000M
1 Jasmijn Bakker 1999 Triathlon 7:22
2 Annemarie Slangewal 1998 Triathlon 7:45
3 Naomi Renssen 1999 U-Track 8:03
4 Lotte de Jong 1999 BAV 8:21
5 Kelly Agterberg 1999 Hellas 8:29
6 Sandra van de Grift 1999 Pijnenburg 8:29
7 Merel Blommaert 1999 Pijnenburg 8:30
8 Odile Verzantvoort 1998 Triathlon 8:38
9 Nida Huijben 1999 Phoenix 8:50
10 Fieke Witte 1998 Phoenix 9:06
11 Nienke Heida 1998 Clytoneus 9:08
12 Maria Onassis 1999 Hellas 9:36
13 Janna Nijssen 1999 Hellas 9:40
14 Femke Jansen 1999 Pijnenburg 10:16
15 Coosje Veldhuis 1999 Spirit Lelystad 10:18
16 Nienke Streekstra 1998 Spirit Lelystad 10:44
17 Carmen van de Waterbeemd 1999 Pijnenburg 11:02
JJC, 2500M
1 Kelvin Baartwijk 2000 Almere '81 9:02
2 Henrik Kok 2001 Atverni 9:05
3 Ok de Kiefte 2001 Phoenix 9:06
4 Marc Roes 2000 Clytoneus 9:07
5 Stan van Nieuwburg 2001 Atverni 9:28
6 Justin Barnar 2000 Clytoneus 9:32
7 Chaske van Rijnsoever 2000 Hellas 9:36
8 Pepijn Borremans 2000 Altis 9:41
9 Niels Berning 2001 Altis 9:46
10 Tjerk Homma 2001 OSM '75 9:49
11 Pelle van de Bor 2000 AV Nijkerk 9:54
12 Bart Kraaij 2000 AV Nijkerk 9:56
13 Nial van der Steeg 2000 Atverni 10:10
14 Sven Jansons 2001 Triathlon 10:14
15 Lucas Stolk 2000 Pijnenburg 10:17
16 Lars van Vught 2001 Altis 10:21
17 Enno Braaksma 2000 Pijnenburg 10:25
18 Ciske Latour 2000 Triathlon 10:34
19 Wessel Terpstra 2001 BAV 10:37
20 Daan Blokland 2000 Altis 10:41
21 Niek Smit 2000 AV Zeewolde 10:44
22 Timo Klabbers 2001 Triathlon 10:52
23 Kjell Hoogendoorn 2000 Clytoneus 10:53
24 Stef Ploeg 2001 Pijnenburg 10:53
25 Koen Roskamp 2001 BAV 10:56
26 Joost Blommaert 2001 Pijnenburg 10:56
27 Lars Hogendoorn 2001 Altis 10:59
28 Sybren Kiewiet 2000 Hellas 11:01
29 Mink van Kooten 2001 Altis 11:04
30 Daan Kothman 2001 Altis 11:04
31 Joppe van Oorschot 2001 Hellas 11:07
32 Luc Dijkman 2000 Altis 11:24
33 Jelle van Miltenburg 2001 BAV 11:26
34 Martin Schuilenburg 2001 Pijnenburg 11:28
35 Thijs Straten 2001 Hellas 11:29
36 Pim van de Fliert 2001 Pijnenburg 11:30
37 Gabrielle Gigante 2001 Spirit Lelystad 11:31
38 Camu Prins 2001 Triathlon 11:31
39 Dave de Bruyn 2000 Altis 11:32
40 Jannes Venema 2000 Altis 11:41
41 Jannes Beckeringh 2001 ATHLOI 11:57
42 Kay Witlam 2001 Altis 12:04
43 Aron Scholtens 2000 Clytoneus 12:05
44 Thijs van Miltenburg 2001 BAV 12:07
45 Myron Hillebrandt 2001 Altis 12:15
46 Luc Lamme 2000 Pijnenburg 12:24
47 Jimmy Stewart 2000 Triathlon 12:28
48 Frerik Does 2001 Altis 12:47
49 Herman Lassche 2000 AV Zeewolde 12:55
50 Sean Stewart 2000 Triathlon 13:30
51 Timo Drijver 2000 Pijnenburg 13:38
52 Tim Lamme 2000 Pijnenburg 14:42
MJC, 2000M
1 Madelief Kok 2000 Triathlon 7:57
2 Manon Stringa 2001 Atverni 8:01
3 Aylan Menick 2000 Atverni 8:14
4 Nanda Bousema 2000 Hellas 8:22
5 Ynte Biemans 2000 Atverni 8:25
6 Anne Geytenbeek 2001 U-Track 8:27
7 Lotte Jacobsen 2001 Pijnenburg 8:31
8 Rosa Hulsman 2000 Altis 8:33
9 Kira Landman 2001 Altis 8:33
10 Loes Brand 2000 Atverni 8:39
11 Sophie Berentsen 2001 Altis 8:41
12 Bente Wagenveld 2001 Atverni 8:43
13 Joy de Bruijne 2001 Atverni 8:50
14 Femke Brouwer 2000 Phoenix 8:55
15 Nadine de Vries 2001 Clytoneus 8:59
16 Isabel van den Broek 2001 BAV 9:00
17 Aniek de Wild 2001 OSM '75 9:01
18 Nynke Hazewindus 2001 Fit 9:02
19 Jorieke Slangewal 2000 Altis 9:15
20 Jildou Postma 2000 Altis 9:16
21 Aniek Barbier 2001 Hellas 9:19
22 Sophie van der Burgh 2000 BAV 9:19
23 Nielle Saly 2001 Pijnenburg 9:23
24 Elise Stijger 2000 BAV 9:25
25 Nadine de Leeuw 2000 Almere '81 9:28
26 Talitha Bouwman 2001 Triathlon 9:35
27 Nathalie Kormelink 2001 Clytoneus 9:40
28 Liza van de Vooren 2001 Hellas 9:42
29 Isa Koster 2001 Triathlon 9:47
30 Anika Northausen 2001 Pijnenburg 10:07
31 Esther Spruit 2000 Phoenix 10:18
32 Pia Leurs 2000 Altis 10:26
33 Elise Deen 2000 Pijnenburg 10:31
34 Laura te Rijdt 2001 Altis 10:40
35 Merel Meijer 2001 Altis 10:59
36 Milou van 't Land 2001 Pijnenburg 11:09
37 Jasmijn Seghrouchni 2001 Altis 11:29
JJD2, 2000M
1 Jesse Fokkenrood 2002 Atverni 7:25
2 Viggo Parol 2002 Atverni 7:39
3 Pablo Velt 2002 Atverni 7:45
4 Camiel Colen 2002 Hellas 7:59
5 Stijn van Essen 2002 Altis 8:04
6 Joris van den Hoven 2002 Triathlon 8:14
7 Ton van Mameren 2002 Triathlon 8:22
8 Amadou Lodder 2002 Clytoneus 8:27
9 Jitse Viersen 2002 Hellas 8:28
10 Willem Veldpaus 2002 Phoenix 8:28
11 Daan van de Coevering 2002 Fit 8:30
12 Mathijs van Wessel 2002 Pijnenburg 8:34
13 Marten Prince 2002 Triathlon 8:46
14 Tijn Steenmetz 2002 Altis 8:49
15 Olivier Voschezang 2002 Atverni 8:56
16 Timo Mols 2002 Altis 9:01
17 Bas Brouwer 2002 Atverni 9:03
18 Brun StŲver 2002 Triathlon 9:03
19 Tjitte van den Bedem 2002 Altis 9:04
20 Thomas Bos 2002 AV Zeewolde 9:08
21 Raul van Londen 2002 Pijnenburg 9:10
22 Ivo van der Harst 2002 Altis 9:12
23 Jasper Bertrand 2002 Hellas 9:13
24 Rens Versnel 2002 Triathlon 9:14
25 Leon Remkes 2002 Altis 9:15
26 Floran Groot 2002 BAV 9:18
27 Marcus Melenhorst 2002 Altis 9:24
28 Alexander de Graaff 2002 Fit 9:27
29 Gustaaf Jans 2002 Altis 9:31
30 Joell Schaafsma 2002 AV Nijkerk 9:34
31 Hugo Blokland 2002 Altis 9:34
32 Pieter Joosten 2002 Triathlon 9:37
33 Sjoerd de Haan 2002 Spirit Lelystad 9:40
34 Benjamin Bakker 2002 Altis 9:49
35 Remco Martens 2002 BAV 9:51
36 Rik Mul 2002 AV Zeewolde 9:52
37 Wouter Haitsma 2002 Triathlon 10:00
38 Patrick Meskes 2002 Triathlon 10:00
39 Thom van der Wouden 2002 BAV 10:03
40 Marijn IJzinga 2002 Altis 10:05
41 Jeroen Steenkamer 2002 Pijnenburg 10:10
42 Merijn Kerens 2002 Pijnenburg 10:17
43 Jarno Krikken 2002 BAV 10:26
44 Jesse Strijker 2002 Triathlon 10:55
45 Jochem Houtveen 2002 Altis 10:58
46 Marijn van Maanen 2002 BAV 11:23
47 Arman Yildiz 2002 BAV 11:23
48 Youp de Groot 2002 Pijnenburg 11:43
49 Milan Serlui 2002 Pijnenburg 12:51
JJD1, 2000M
1 MaŽl Plasschaert 2003 Almere '81 8:05
2 Tim de Wild 2003 OSM '75 8:06
3 Max van Liempdt 2003 Almere '81 8:30
4 Tim Weber 2003 Almere '81 8:37
5 Joey Daselaar 2003 Pijnenburg 8:38
6 Djimon Groot 2003 Almere '81 8:41
7 Joel Hoeve 2003 Spirit Lelystad 8:42
8 Pepijn de Groot 2003 Pijnenburg 8:43
9 Sander Schijf 2003 Hellas 8:44
10 Aaron Hoogenboom 2003 Atverni 8:57
11 Ivo Stolk 2003 Pijnenburg 8:58
12 Guido Groenescheij 2003 Hellas 9:08
13 Eric Glas 2003 Spirit Lelystad 9:11
14 Lucas Broekroelofs 2003 Triathlon 9:13
15 Tycho Vink 2003 Altis 9:13
16 Ruben Meijer 2003 Pijnenburg 9:14
17 Xander Haack 2003 OSM '75 9:14
18 Redouan Goumid 2003 Altis 9:22
19 Jouke Westerhof 2003 AV Zeewolde 9:23
20 Yves van der Meer 2003 BAV 9:28
21 Mark Hollestelle 2003 Triathlon 9:31
22 Anton van Triest 2003 Clytoneus 9:31
23 Nathan Oerlemans 2003 Altis 9:35
24 Hidde van Kooten 2003 Altis 9:37
25 Sam Relyveld 2003 Atverni 9:38
26 Geert Uljee 2003 Triathlon 9:39
27 Alexander Ridderikhoff 2003 Altis 9:53
28 Wiebe van den Brink 2003 Hellas 9:56
29 Merijn Dekker 2003 AV Zeewolde 9:57
30 Lennert Berentsen 2003 Altis 10:04
31 Redlef Kok 2003 Altis 10:04
32 Pepijn van Diggelen 2003 Clytoneus 10:06
33 Ivo Straten 2003 Hellas 10:07
34 Jeroen Visser 2003 Atverni 10:07
35 Tim Consemulder 2003 Hellas 10:08
36 Jorrit van der Tol 2003 Clytoneus 10:13
37 Nemo Oostergetel 2003 Altis 10:18
38 Jelle Swaanen 2003 Altis 10:22
39 Walt Kraeger 2003 Triathlon 10:24
40 Jibbe Teeuwisse 2003 Triathlon 10:40
41 Bart Huizinga 2003 Altis 10:42
42 Luka de Vrij 2003 BAV 11:01
43 Ties van Bakel 2003 Triathlon 11:11
44 Sam Feijen 2003 Pijnenburg 11:12
45 Marijn Buddendorf 2003 Altis 11:14
46 Wout Hogenkamp 2003 Pijnenburg 11:18
47 Wesley Franken 2003 Almere '81 12:31
MJD2, 1500M
1 Nine Immink 2002 Triathlon 5:41
2 Lotte van Schaik 2002 Atverni 5:48
3 Sophie Praas 2002 Triathlon 5:52
4 Manon de Bruin 2002 Altis 5:55
5 Tessa Verweij 2002 Atverni 5:55
6 Maud Kaarsgaren 2002 Fit 5:56
7 Elisa Mul 2002 AV Zeewolde 5:57
8 Esra Zijderlaan 2002 Atverni 6:05
9 Guusje van der Vorst 2002 Hellas 6:08
10 Noor Schepers 2002 Altis 6:11
11 Emma van de Beek 2002 BAV 6:18
12 Hieke van Rijnsoever 2002 Hellas 6:19
13 Lotte Bleijerveld 2002 BAV 6:20
14 Sabien Hilhorst 2002 BAV 6:21
15 Mirjam Hollestelle 2002 Triathlon 6:29
16 Isabel Cola 2002 Triathlon 6:31
17 Amanda Buijtenhuis 2002 Pijnenburg 6:32
18 Lisa Stolk 2002 Altis 6:33
19 Rosalie Mutgeert 2002 Pijnenburg 6:34
20 Amy Walraven 2002 Altis 6:35
21 Kirsten Medema 2002 Altis 6:38
22 Franca de Leeuw 2002 Altis 6:40
23 Ines van den Berg 2002 Phoenix 6:42
24 Lieke Borremans 2002 Altis 6:43
25 Anemoon Edelbroek 2002 Pijnenburg 6:48
26 Fleur Bakker Schut 2002 Triathlon 6:48
27 Roos Prins 2002 Triathlon 6:48
28 Marit Zaal 2002 Altis 6:51
29 Joanne van der Poel 2002 Phoenix 6:52
30 Trijntje Annema 2002 U-Track 6:52
31 Jeske Wiemans 2002 Pijnenburg 6:53
32 Ilse Kooijman 2002 Altis 6:55
33 Maaike Heida 2002 Clytoneus 6:56
34 Sterre de Vries 2002 Hellas 6:58
35 Aylin Rink 2002 Altis 6:58
36 Rianne de Leeuw 2002 Altis 6:58
37 Nuriya Mets 2002 Pijnenburg 7:00
38 Famke Terpstra 2002 BAV 7:04
39 Katelijne van den Brink 2002 Triathlon 7:07
40 Cerique Rijerkerk 2002 AV Nijkerk 7:07
41 Juno Bakker 2002 BAV 7:07
42 Isa Immink 2002 Triathlon 7:09
43 Catharina van Lange 2002 BAV 7:16
44 Marloes Kerstholt 2002 Altis 7:18
45 Rinske den Heijer 2002 Pijnenburg 7:23
46 Mette Roex 2002 Triathlon 7:47
47 Amber Pieterse 2002 BAV 7:49
48 Iris van Gisbergen 2002 BAV 8:00
MJD1, 1500M
1 Janneke van Hofslot 2003 Altis 5:42
2 Sara Schouten 2003 Atverni 5:47
3 Tamar Veltman 2003 Almere '81 5:53
4 Sarah van Tuijl 2003 Almere '81 6:05
5 Carmen Huikeshoven 2003 Altis 6:15
6 Rixt Vos 2003 ATHLOI 6:34
7 Diede van Oorschot 2003 Hellas 6:34
8 Amara Nnadi 2003 Altis 6:36
9 Chaja Plochg 2003 Triathlon 6:38
10 Nienke Overgoor 2003 Hellas 6:40
11 LoÔs Kok 2003 Altis 6:48
12 Ellis de Vries 2003 Altis 6:51
13 Marleen van Beers 2003 Altis 6:51
14 Nadia de Keijzer 2003 BAV 6:53
15 Hadassah van Olst 2003 Hellas 6:56
16 Dana Buitenhuis 2003 AV Zeewolde 6:58
17 Sanne Bakker Schut 2003 Triathlon 6:59
18 Kim Lutgendorp 2003 Almere '81 7:04
19 Kendra Limburg 2003 Triathlon 7:07
20 Samara van Regteren 2003 Triathlon 7:08
21 Jasmijn Adam 2003 Altis 7:14
22 Pien Kempe 2003 Altis 7:17
23 Emma te Winkel 2003 Triathlon 7:17
24 Yara Janssen 2003 BAV 7:18
25 Sanne Berning 2003 Altis 7:20
26 Marit Jansons 2003 Triathlon 7:21
27 Bowy Kramers 2003 Triathlon 7:24
28 Aafke van Roon 2003 Triathlon 7:26
29 Kaixin Tensen 2003 Triathlon 7:27
30 Debora Delhez 2003 Altis 7:28
31 Valerie Bernasco 2003 Triathlon 7:30
32 Sofia Cola 2003 Triathlon 7:31
33 Marit van Gageldonk 2003 Altis 7:32
34 Lise Mayer 2003 Triathlon 8:24
JPD, 600M
1 Kasper van Aalst 2008 Clytoneus 2:59
2 Mike van de Vooren 2008 Hellas 2:59
3 Florijn van der Vliet 2008 Pijnenburg 3:00
4 Niels Karel 2008 Altis 3:03
5 Luc Breton 2008 Fit 3:10
6 Thomas Daselaar 2008 Pijnenburg 3:13
7 Tijs Hierck 2008 Phoenix 3:16
8 Nodin Schoonderwoerd 2008 Pijnenburg 3:18
9 Pieter van der Zee 2008 Hellas 3:19
10 Ralph Schulting 2008 AV Zeewolde 3:21
11 Chiel Brouwer 2008 BAV 3:23
12 Thijs Stoter 2008 Triathlon 3:26
13 Luuk van Burgsteden 2008 Triathlon 3:29
14 Lars Beijk 2008 Phoenix 3:31
15 Floris Kamer 2008 Hellas 3:34
16 Maarten van Heusden 2008 Pijnenburg 3:43
17 Jop van den Hoorn 2008 Triathlon 3:58
MPD, 600M
1 Renske van der Maas 2008 Fit 3:07
2 Mayke van Lieshout 2008 Triathlon 3:10
3 Inaya Yahyaoui 2008 Almere '81 3:20
4 Babette van Oijen 2009 AV Zeewolde 3:32
5 Marit Kleijnen 2008 Pijnenburg 3:36
6 Nikki Vroemen 2008 Triathlon 3:36
7 Marieke Pos 2008 Hellas 3:40
8 Maaike Alofs 2008 AV Zeewolde 3:47
9 Jade Grootveld 2008 Pijnenburg 4:06
10 Anouk Bakker 2008 Triathlon 4:11
JPC, 1000M
1 William van Triest 2007 Clytoneus 4:43
2 Roemer de Jong 2007 Triathlon 4:57
3 Yvar Riphagen 2007 BAV 5:09
4 Rens Kelder 2007 Triathlon 5:13
5 Rens Feringa 2007 Phoenix 5:16
6 Bram Houtveen 2007 Altis 5:20
7 Sytse van den Brink 2007 Hellas 5:22
8 Thijs Kempe 2007 Altis 5:23
9 Felix Bosschaart 2007 Phoenix 5:23
10 Maarten Arnoldus 2007 BAV 5:24
11 Floris van Tuijl 2007 Almere '81 5:30
12 Jerom Schussler 2007 Fit 5:31
13 Jente van Geest 2007 Altis 5:31
14 Tim Verhagen 2007 Hellas 5:33
15 Menno Hoornstra 2007 ATHLOI 5:35
16 Ming Tensen 2007 Triathlon 5:35
17 Stijn Wink 2007 Altis 5:37
18 Lars Bergmann 2007 Triathlon 5:38
19 Zowie Stuifbergen 2007 BAV 5:38
20 Thorsten Berghegen 2007 BAV 5:41
21 Floren Hagmolen of ten 2007 Pijnenburg 5:44
22 Yuri Vink 2007 Phoenix 5:46
23 Wessel Adelaar 2007 Fit 5:46
24 Arvin Bronder 2007 Altis 5:51
25 Illias Hamdaoui 2007 Triathlon 5:55
26 Benjamin Gotte 2007 Triathlon 5:55
27 Ruben Immerzeel 2007 Phoenix 5:56
28 Kyan Grootveld 2007 Pijnenburg 6:03
29 Ravi Snoek 2007 BAV 6:07
30 Brett van Zijtveld 2007 Altis 6:10
31 Jochem van den Berg 2007 AV Zeewolde 6:12
32 Sarwen Perdeciyan 2007 BAV 6:15
33 Bart Jansen 2007 Altis 6:33
34 Thijs Schukken 2007 Altis 6:34
35 Franklin Landskroon 2007 Altis 6:38
36 Sven Matlung 2007 Altis 6:43
37 Satria Jansen 2007 Triathlon 6:45
38 Sam Muller 2007 Altis 6:46
39 Wessel Schuller 2007 Triathlon 7:22
MPC, 1000M
1 Sophie Eikendal 2007 Atverni 4:54
2 Madelief van Leur 2007 Altis 5:10
3 Berrit Roex 2007 Triathlon 5:13
4 Evi de Roos 2007 Fit 5:18
5 Bente Rutten 2007 Altis 5:27
6 Nynke Glas 2007 Spirit Lelystad 5:29
7 Tirza Streppel 2007 Fit 5:30
8 Olivia Louwe Kooijmans 2007 Altis 5:31
9 Fenna van der Kooij 2007 Altis 5:33
10 Benthe Martens 2007 Altis 5:44
11 Felien Wibbelink 2007 Atverni 5:44
12 Kyra van der Meer 2007 Triathlon 5:54
13 Jinte Jonker 2007 Triathlon 6:03
14 Mandy Dorresteijn 2007 Pijnenburg 6:10
15 Imke van der Spoel 2007 Altis 6:11
16 Linde Pannekoek 2007 Fit 6:12
17 Myrthe Vangangel 2007 Atverni 6:14
18 Indy Broer 2007 Triathlon 6:16
19 Sara Buitenkamp 2007 Altis 6:18
20 Hanna Favier 2007 Altis 6:20
21 Rosalie Franken 2007 Almere '81 6:20
22 Rachel de Geijter 2007 Altis 6:21
23 Kim van der Wal 2007 Altis 6:21
24 Meike Muntendam 2007 Hellas 6:24
25 Liselotte ter Huurne 2007 Hellas 6:26
26 Carmen Lijzinga 2007 Triathlon 6:28
27 Sasha Smink 2007 Triathlon 6:29
28 Tes Harmsen 2007 Phoenix 6:38
29 Sofia Peptine 2007 Fit 6:41
30 Kirsha Wennekes 2007 Fit 6:56
31 Emma de Wit 2007 Altis 6:58
32 Caitlin Verhaar 2007 Pijnenburg 7:19
33 Noor Lassing 2007 Triathlon 7:20
34 Claudi Mutombo 2007 Fit 7:43
35 Carmen Schipper 2007 Pijnenburg 7:52
JPB, 1000M
1 Sam de Wild 2006 OSM '75 4:22
2 Harm Welleweerd 2006 Hellas 4:30
3 Finn van Ek 2006 Hellas 4:34
4 Gijs Bomer 2006 Hellas 4:36
5 Rick Scherrenburg 2006 Pijnenburg 4:40
6 Silas Hoeve 2006 Spirit Lelystad 4:41
7 Teije van der Kooij 2006 Fit 4:46
8 Thibo Werts 2006 Triathlon 4:46
9 Julian Kwakman 2006 Triathlon 4:56
10 Rick Snijder 2006 Triathlon 4:58
11 Diederik van der Vliet 2006 Pijnenburg 4:59
12 Jonathan van Lien 2006 AV Zeewolde 5:01
13 Ties Meeuwissen 2006 Phoenix 5:02
14 Willem van Veenendaal 2006 Hellas 5:02
15 Quint Bosman 2006 Altis 5:02
16 Sebastiaan Muller 2006 Triathlon 5:03
17 Theun Blommers 2006 Pijnenburg 5:05
18 Philip Walraven 2006 Altis 5:08
19 Maurice Cox 2006 Hellas 5:10
20 Zinedine Brandenburg 2006 Triathlon 5:12
21 Matthijs Nagel 2006 Fit 5:15
22 Yorn van Oijen 2006 BAV 5:16
23 Jim Bernasco 2006 Triathlon 5:16
24 Luc de Wit 2006 Pijnenburg 5:16
25 Mees van Lier 2006 Triathlon 5:17
26 Max van As 2006 Pijnenburg 5:17
27 Senna Fransen 2006 AV Zeewolde 5:19
28 Thom van der Leest 2006 Altis 5:19
29 Levi Relyveld 2006 Atverni 5:19
30 Lars Mulder 2006 Altis 5:22
31 Boris Hermsen 2006 Atverni 5:23
32 Boet van Bakel 2006 Triathlon 5:24
33 Merijn Couperus 2006 Phoenix 5:25
34 Aaron Grul 2006 Phoenix 5:27
35 Yarno de Jong 2006 Spirit Lelystad 5:31
36 Just Huckriede 2006 AV Zeewolde 5:37
37 Ralph Vangangel 2006 Atverni 5:38
38 David Dettling 2006 Triathlon 5:42
39 Niels Hulsman 2006 Altis 5:43
40 Timo Laseur 2006 Altis 5:45
41 Sven Karel 2006 Altis 5:47
42 Alexi Michielse 2006 Pijnenburg 5:49
43 Stijn Beverwijk 2006 Triathlon 5:50
44 Guus Roskamp 2006 BAV 5:50
45 Sven van der Leij 2006 Altis 5:53
46 Erik Vogel 2006 Altis 5:54
47 An Tian Verlaan 2006 Triathlon 5:55
48 Rasmus van Werkhoven 2006 AV Zeewolde 5:55
49 Daan van Bruggen 2006 Altis 5:56
50 Sven Huijnen 2006 Altis 5:57
51 Mathijs de Winter 2006 AV Zeewolde 5:58
52 Max Rijkers 2006 Triathlon 5:59
53 David de Vente-Peters 2006 Spirit Lelystad 6:06
54 Marijn Keswiel 2006 Pijnenburg 6:08
55 Tobias Boxman 2006 Hellas 6:09
56 Adam van Werkhoven 2006 AV Zeewolde 6:27
57 Olaf van de Kamp 2006 AV Zeewolde 6:38
MPB, 1000M
1 Jikke van der Ploeg 2006 Triathlon 4:47
2 Jelke Steenbeek 2006 Altis 4:51
3 Merle van Logtestijn 2006 Pijnenburg 4:51
4 Laila Yahyaoui 2006 Almere '81 4:54
5 Anouk Leguit 2006 Almere '81 5:03
6 Evelien van de Grift 2006 Almere '81 5:04
7 Elena Slagt 2006 Altis 5:07
8 Noralie Schuurman 2006 Altis 5:09
9 Britt van Westerlaak 2006 Altis 5:11
10 Olivie van der Linden 2006 Hellas 5:12
11 Noor Tewes 2006 Fit 5:14
12 Annemijn Kerstholt 2006 Altis 5:15
13 Indy Kortman 2006 Altis 5:17
14 Vera Lutgendorp 2006 Almere '81 5:18
15 Annemijn Beijer 2006 Altis 5:20
16 Ariane Elkenbracht 2006 Phoenix 5:22
17 Liva Hofste 2006 Altis 5:25
18 Pien de Vooght 2006 BAV 5:25
19 Ireen Stoter 2006 Triathlon 5:26
20 Bente Wiggers 2006 Fit 5:34
21 Sterre Schoonderbeek 2006 Altis 5:34
22 Tess Jagersma 2006 Atverni 5:41
23 Mirthe Kemper 2006 Altis 5:43
24 Marlieke Castelein 2006 Triathlon 5:43
25 Enique van der Meer 2006 BAV 5:45
26 Vera Walgers 2006 Pijnenburg 5:47
27 Floor van Lieshout 2006 Triathlon 5:48
28 Elin Buitenhuis 2006 AV Zeewolde 5:50
29 Rosa Janse de Jonge 2006 Altis 5:51
30 Louise Elkhuizen 2006 Clytoneus 6:00
31 Roos Northausen 2006 Pijnenburg 6:02
32 Valerie Dorland 2006 Altis 6:04
33 Ereza Plochg 2006 Triathlon 6:05
34 Karlijn Rinsema 2006 Altis 6:05
35 Liselot Dekkers 2006 Pijnenburg 6:05
36 Maureen Baartmans 2006 Altis 6:09
37 Alina Yildiz 2006 BAV 6:13
38 Vera Pot 2006 Phoenix 6:15
39 Zara Boekema 2006 Pijnenburg 6:16
40 Kyana Richards 2006 Altis 6:21
41 Anouk van Dalen 2006 Altis 6:23
42 Jasmijn van de Vinne 2006 Triathlon 6:28
43 Imme Kleijne 2006 Fit 6:30
44 Jet Stoker 2006 Fit 6:40
45 Kiki Lamers 2006 Triathlon 6:44
46 Lutein Bisschop 2006 Triathlon 6:46
JPA1, 1000M
1 Meije Bosma 2005 OSM '75 4:13
2 Senna Kampinga 2005 AV Zeewolde 4:22
3 Lars Molenkamp 2005 Almere '81 4:26
4 Mathijs Kwakman 2005 Pijnenburg 4:27
5 Yuri Stolk 2005 Pijnenburg 4:28
6 Julian Hogenkamp 2005 BAV 4:29
7 Tijmen van Diggelen 2005 Clytoneus 4:34
8 Reinier van Aalst 2005 Clytoneus 4:41
9 Marijn van der Harst 2005 Altis 4:42
10 Julian van Aalst 2005 Clytoneus 4:43
11 Arvid Jansons 2005 Triathlon 4:43
12 Djorden Andrea 2005 Triathlon 4:47
13 Finn van der Maas 2005 Fit 4:48
14 Julis Adam 2005 Altis 4:50
15 Tim Lauterslager 2005 BAV 4:52
16 Tobias Favier 2005 Altis 4:53
17 Igor Duim 2005 Triathlon 4:54
18 Jesse Oud 2005 Hellas 4:54
19 Mats Medema 2005 Altis 4:56
20 Kasper Blok 2005 Hellas 4:57
21 Mack Akkerman 2005 Pijnenburg 4:58
22 Kenan van der Kooij 2005 Altis 4:59
23 Jesse van de Beek 2005 BAV 5:00
24 Nathan Houwaard 2005 Triathlon 5:02
25 Luka Faase 2005 Pijnenburg 5:03
26 Max van Zijtveld 2005 Altis 5:04
27 Sam van Burgsteden 2005 Triathlon 5:05
28 Tom Houtveen 2005 Altis 5:05
29 Leon Jonker 2005 Altis 5:06
30 Sydney Albertzoon 2005 ATHLOI 5:06
31 Mathijs Haitsma 2005 Triathlon 5:07
32 Tim Niezink 2005 Pijnenburg 5:08
33 Ivo Rots 2005 Altis 5:10
34 Siebe Westerhof 2005 AV Zeewolde 5:11
35 Jonathan Hueting 2005 Hellas 5:14
36 Lars van Willigenburg 2005 AV Nijkerk 5:16
37 Casper van Tuijl 2005 Almere '81 5:17
38 Milan Emo 2005 Atverni 5:18
39 Jona Willems 2005 Pijnenburg 5:19
40 Jelmer Duffels 2005 Hellas 5:19
41 Joris Hogerbrug 2005 Triathlon 5:20
42 Sam Vroomman 2005 BAV 5:21
43 Pelle Schmidt 2005 BAV 5:21
44 Koen van den Berg 2005 Spirit Lelystad 5:23
45 Ivo Zoomer 2005 Triathlon 5:26
46 Tjade Smelt 2005 AV Zeewolde 5:29
47 Thijs Brouwer 2005 BAV 5:33
48 Menno Adelaar 2005 Fit 5:35
49 Olaf van der Hidde 2005 Hellas 5:35
50 Justin Fruitema 2005 Hellas 5:37
51 Senna Kortman 2005 Altis 5:43
52 Jorell Hep 2005 Triathlon 5:44
53 Marten Krikken 2005 BAV 5:45
54 Gido Duim 2005 Triathlon 5:51
55 Thies Wibbelink 2005 Atverni 5:54
56 Stef van de Brug 2005 Altis 6:02
57 Simon Raat 2005 Triathlon 6:05
MPA1, 1000M
1 Selina Franken 2005 Almere '81 4:31
2 Iza de Waal 2005 Almere '81 4:39
3 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk 2005 Triathlon 4:48
4 Mirthe Heinen 2005 Pijnenburg 4:49
5 Janna van de Coevering 2005 Fit 4:52
6 Loes Kempe 2005 Altis 4:53
7 Tess van Seeters 2005 OSM '75 4:54
8 Anniek Triest 2005 Clytoneus 4:56
9 Jasmijn Post 2005 Altis 4:57
10 Febe Bakker 2005 BAV 4:59
11 Merel Veltman 2005 Almere '81 4:59
12 Joyce Bakker Schut 2005 Triathlon 5:01
13 Rosemijn Goldschmeding 2005 Altis 5:02
14 Robin Bozuwa 2005 Clytoneus 5:03
15 Floor Zijlstra 2005 Altis 5:04
16 Iris Turksema 2005 Spirit Lelystad 5:08
17 Sofie van Kooij 2005 Altis 5:11
18 Tessa Klein Holte 2005 Fit 5:12
19 Katya Stappers 2005 Altis 5:14
20 Anouk Overgoor 2005 Hellas 5:14
21 Floor Bottelier 2005 Hellas 5:16
22 Emma Swaanen 2005 Altis 5:16
23 Anouk Wegerif 2005 Pijnenburg 5:19
24 Lotte Buitenkamp 2005 Altis 5:19
25 Anissa Toumi 2005 Triathlon 5:22
26 Selma Martens 2005 Altis 5:23
27 Ilse van Veenendaal 2005 Hellas 5:23
28 Lauren van Beuningen 2005 Pijnenburg 5:25
29 Renee van der Mast 2005 Altis 5:28
30 Leah Slingerland 2005 Pijnenburg 5:28
31 Annika Kerkhof 2005 Phoenix 5:32
32 Senna Vroemen 2005 Triathlon 5:33
33 Silke van de Grint 2005 Triathlon 5:34
34 Anika van der Wolf 2005 Altis 5:36
35 Lieke Bakker 2005 Triathlon 5:37
36 Myla Legall Melendez 2005 Pijnenburg 5:39
37 Anne van de Coterlet 2005 Pijnenburg 5:39
38 Floor den Heijer 2005 Pijnenburg 5:42
39 Koosje van der Molen 2005 Phoenix 5:45
40 Isis Maessen 2005 AV Nijkerk 5:47
41 Noortje Broekstra 2005 Phoenix 5:49
42 Anna Versteden 2005 Phoenix 5:49
43 Dionne Eichhorn 2005 Pijnenburg 5:50
44 Tessa Punte 2005 Triathlon 5:54
45 Elise Hamberg 2005 Pijnenburg 6:09
46 Teuntje Vonk 2005 Altis 6:12
47 Merel van Kooten 2005 Triathlon 6:29
48 Danne Teeuwisse 2005 Triathlon 6:43
JPA2, 1000M
1 William Knol 2004 Hellas 4:10
2 Sem van Dijk 2004 U-Track 4:12
3 DaniŽl van der Poel 2004 Phoenix 4:12
4 Rick van der Meer 2004 AV Zeewolde 4:15
5 Rens Ploeg 2004 Pijnenburg 4:16
6 Liam de Bruijne 2004 Altis 4:16
7 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet 2004 Pijnenburg 4:18
8 Lasse Klijn 2004 U-Track 4:28
9 Gies Oude Brunink 2004 Fit 4:30
10 Martijn Pos 2004 Hellas 4:33
11 Lars Wijnholt 2004 Hellas 4:34
12 Manuel Jimenez Zambrano 2004 U-Track 4:34
13 Erik Cana 2004 Spirit Lelystad 4:34
14 Dat de Kiefte 2004 Phoenix 4:36
15 Arthur Peek 2004 Triathlon 4:37
16 Jonah Broer 2004 Triathlon 4:38
17 Wouter Gorcom 2004 Hellas 4:40
18 Koen Bijlsma 2004 Altis 4:41
19 Gijs Broere 2004 Triathlon 4:41
20 Yoeri Karsowidjojo 2004 Hellas 4:43
21 Meijne Viersen 2004 Hellas 4:44
22 Antoni Elkenbracht 2004 Phoenix 4:44
23 Nico Kalmeijer 2004 Phoenix 4:46
24 Mats Roskamp 2004 BAV 4:46
25 Coen de Haan 2004 Spirit Lelystad 4:47
26 Dawi van den Boogert 2004 AV Zeewolde 4:47
27 Timon Hoeve 2004 Spirit Lelystad 4:48
28 Tijmen Hoogendoorn 2004 BAV 4:52
29 Bas Koudijs 2004 Spirit Lelystad 4:53
30 Sverre Meesters 2004 Altis 4:55
31 Julian Dorresteijn 2004 Pijnenburg 4:57
32 Dinand te Pas 2004 BAV 4:59
33 Koen van der Linde 2004 Altis 5:00
34 Jip de Greef 2004 Altis 5:01
35 Lars BŲgels 2004 Altis 5:01
36 Iker Bruggink 2004 Phoenix 5:02
37 Rens van Rhijn 2004 BAV 5:11
38 Nathan Grul 2004 Phoenix 5:18
39 Mats Gerritsen 2004 Pijnenburg 5:19
40 Jort Mol Lous 2004 BAV 5:20
41 Floris van Schagen 2004 Triathlon 5:21
42 Sem Kleijne 2004 Fit 5:22
43 Tiziano de Kruijf 2004 BAV 5:23
44 Jonas Kole 2004 Altis 5:23
45 Hugo Voormolen 2004 Phoenix 5:23
46 Imre Dekker 2004 AV Zeewolde 5:25
47 Ysbrand Dekker 2004 Triathlon 5:25
48 Pieter van Vloten 2004 Pijnenburg 5:46
49 Aguado Koenders 2004 Pijnenburg 5:56
50 Mick van der Wouden 2004 BAV 6:02
51 Taran van Ess 2004 Altis 6:02
52 Jesse van der Veen 2004 Triathlon 6:17
53 Casper Zijderveld 2004 Altis 6:25
54 Vincent Kok 2004 Altis 6:43
MPA2, 1000M
1 Nynke Streppel 2004 Fit 4:18
2 Roos Wortel 2004 Pijnenburg 4:25
3 Charlize Mamman 2004 Altis 4:33
4 Marinka Schuurman 2004 Altis 4:37
5 Julia Borst 2004 Fit 4:38
6 Eva van Ieperen 2004 Pijnenburg 4:39
7 Nina van der Vat 2004 Triathlon 4:39
8 Meike Stoter 2004 Triathlon 4:42
9 Noia Veenstra 2004 Fit 4:45
10 Nora Kwakman 2004 Triathlon 4:46
11 Emma Kamer 2004 Hellas 4:47
12 Femke Leguit 2004 Almere '81 4:51
13 Eva Kroon 2004 Altis 4:53
14 Coos Veldpaus 2004 Phoenix 4:54
15 Lena Broere 2004 Triathlon 4:54
16 Naomie HŲhn 2004 Altis 4:57
17 Marlot Groeneweg 2004 Altis 4:58
18 Isabel Kerstholt 2004 Altis 4:59
19 Myrthe Martens 2004 Altis 5:00
20 Elisa Couperus 2004 Phoenix 5:01
21 Anne-Berthe Renes 2004 AV Zeewolde 5:02
22 Imke Boersma 2004 Phoenix 5:12
23 Jet Heck 2004 Altis 5:15
24 Marit Kort 2004 Pijnenburg 5:16
25 Daan Blijenberg 2004 Triathlon 5:19
26 Ella Lommen 2004 Altis 5:20
27 Naomi Post 2004 Altis 5:22
28 Merel Hulshof 2004 Pijnenburg 5:23
29 Minte Mentrop 2004 Triathlon 5:24
30 Indira Hassen 2004 Altis 5:27
31 Bente van de Spoel 2004 Altis 5:33
32 Laetitia Mets 2004 Pijnenburg 5:35
33 Ynske van de Poll 2004 Altis 5:35
34 Eeske Roex 2004 Triathlon 5:36
35 Dagmar Schepers 2004 Altis 5:40
36 Emma van Werkhoven 2004 AV Zeewolde 5:43
37 Nova Snoek 2004 BAV 5:45
38 Veerle Dijkstra 2004 Phoenix 5:46
39 Anne Zweers 2004 Pijnenburg 5:47
40 Milou van Bekkum 2004 Pijnenburg 5:47
41 Laura Trein 2004 Triathlon 5:57
42 Annelou Praas 2004 Triathlon 6:02
43 Sterre van der Zouw 2004 Altis 6:26
44 Mirte Mul 2004 AV Zeewolde 7:11

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.12.2014