Cross competitie 29 november 2014
Dokev
Anna Paulowna
poule Noord


jongens jun A
1 Joey Steenvoorden 96 Noordkop 10.42
2 Edwin Sjerps 97 SAV 10.43
3 Sven Schoonebeek 97 Lycurgus 10.46
4 Max Rijs 96 Trias 11.12
5 Guido Klaassen 96 Lycurgus 11.15
6 Jesper Verbruggen 97 AV Castricum 11.22
7 Levi Winkelman 96 Lycurgus 11.55
jongens jun B
1 Tristan Slobben 98 Trias 11.07
2 Jurriaan Odekerken 99 Trias 11.09
3 Daan Notenboom 99 AV Castricum 11.16
4 Max Min 98 AV Castricum 11.51
5 Nick Schoemaker 99 ARO '88 12.43
6 Mark Dijkstra 99 Hylas 13.23
meisjes jun A
1 Marjet Groen 97 Lycurgus 7.31
2 Laura Boekel 97 NOVA 7.39
3 Celine Ruiter 96 Trias 8.17
4 Danielle Keet 97 DOKEV 8.45
5 Rosan Steur 96 ARO '88 9.06
meisjes jun B
1 Jetske van Kampen 98 Hylas 7.42
2 Dianne Conijn 99 DOKEV 8.28
3 Nora Winter 99 Lycurgus 8.37
4 Quinty Kroon 99 AV Edam 8.38
5 Imke Vermeulen 99 Lycurgus 8.39
6 Nina Baltus 99 Hollandia 8.46
7 Anoek Steur 98 ARO '88 8.56
8 Maartje Gabriels 99 AV Castricum 9.05
9 Melanie Zoer 99 DOKEV 9.29
10 Carlijn Bouwer 99 Trias 9.31
11 Laura Konings 99 ARO '88 9.43
12 Louise Vis 99 AV Castricum 10.07
jongens jun C
1 Tom Hoogeboom 1 NOVA 9.14
2 Djoao Lobles 1 Noordkop 9.30
3 Mats Heine 0 Lycurgus 9.54
4 Duncan Steenbakker 1 Lycurgus 9.54
5 Martijn Bakker 1 Trias 10.03
6 Pepijn Smilda 0 Hera 10.08
7 Jordi Ouwehand 0 AV Edam 10.25
8 Steven de Moel 0 NOVA 10.38
9 Luuk Bruins 0 Hollandia 10.42
10 Merlijn Dijkstra 1 Hylas 10.54
11 Levi van Diest 1 Lycurgus 10.54
12 Dean Niesten 0 Hera 11.03
13 Max Guit 1 AV Edam 11.13
14 Dennis Kleij 0 Lycurgus 11.14
15 Luuk Veldman 1 Hylas 11.17
16 Mark Dekker 1 Hylas 11.20
17 Olle Bosma 0 Lycurgus 11.37
18 Bagdad Nederstigt 0 Lycurgus 11.43
19 Lucas Schram 1 AV Castricum 11.44
20 Wessel Aertssen 1 Lycurgus 11.44
21 Ketharan Balasupramani 1 DOKEV 12.08
22 Thomas Bruyn 0 Lycurgus 12.09
23 Stanley Dam 1 Lycurgus 12.14
24 Raoul Lensen 1 Lycurgus 12.28
25 Jens Beerepoot 0 Hera 12.28
meisjes jun C
1 Merel van Herp 1 Lycurgus 7.58
2 Nina van Diepen 1 Hylas 8.03
3 Isa Raadgers 0 Noordkop 8.07
4 Cheryl Konijn 0 AV Castricum 8.13
5 Eline Runderkamp 0 AV Edam 8.22
6 Noa Zoon 0 Noordkop 8.27
7 Simone Winter 1 Lycurgus 8.31
8 Lieve Butter 0 Lycurgus 8.35
9 Evelien Bouma 0 Hylas 8.39
10 Mirte Jansen 1 DOKEV 8.54
11 Vere Tavenier 1 Hera 9.04
12 Sarah Visser 0 AV Edam 9.05
13 Sharita Oor 1 AV Edam 9.10
14 Willeke Stuijt 1 AV Edam 9.12
15 Shauna Coffey- van Don 1 SAV 9.19
16 Daphne Bosch 1 AV Edam 9.31
17 Britt Agasi 0 Trias 9.46
18 Daphne Buikman 1 AV Edam 9.54
19 Mila Kuller 1 NEA Volharding 9.58
20 Anouk Haverkort 1 Lycurgus 10.09
21 Jaimy Meyer 1 Wieringermeer 10.10
22 Amber van der Putten 1 Hera 10.31
23 Franka Halfschepel 1 DOKEV 10.51
24 Marit Lebbink 1 Wieringermeer 10.52
25 Gaby van Burgel 1 AV Castricum 11.03
26 Joyce Smit 1 Hera 11.11
27 Bloeme de Boer 1 Wieringermeer 11.20
28 Samantha Hiemstra 1 Wieringermeer 14.11
jongens jun D.2
1 Jochem van Dijk 2 DOKEV 7.59
2 Bram Huizinga 2 SAV 8.04
3 Thijmen van Leeuwen 2 SAV 8.04
4 Sijvert Commandeur 2 Trias 8.11
5 Bram Klap 2 Lycurgus 8.12
6 Jeroen van het Hof 2 AV Edam 8.22
7 Angelo Visser 2 NEA Volharding 8.27
8 Noah Baltus 2 Hollandia 8.27
9 Casper Peterse 2 Trias 8.29
10 Ben Aston 2 Hylas 8.35
11 Robin Koning 2 Trias 8.36
12 Gideon Möhringer 2 Hera 8.42
13 Kick Doornbos 2 Hera 8.47
14 Jarno Betlem 2 Lycurgus 8.57
15 Tijmen Jansen 2 DOKEV 9.00
16 Matthijs Kool 2 Hylas 9.19
17 Gabriel Quinten 2 Trias 9.25
18 Ryan Steenvoorden 2 Noordkop 9.33
19 Bram Houtkooper 2 Trias 9.35
20 Jens Hierck 2 Hera 9.49
21 Timothy Mulder 2 NEA Volharding 10.38
22 Justin Hoek 2 SAV 11.01
23 Gijs Buwalda 2 Wieringermeer 11.04
24 Jordy Drijfhout 2 Lycurgus 12.31
jongens jun D.1
1 Luca van Diepen 3 Hylas 7.37
2 Mike Wortel 3 Trias 7.45
3 Milan Bouwer 3 Hera 7.50
4 Bas Hoogeboom 3 NOVA 7.55
5 Seb Wals 3 Lycurgus 8.05
6 Aike van der Lei 3 AV Edam 8.14
7 Arend Plomp 3 Lycurgus 8.26
8 Raul Tophoff 3 Trias 8.27
9 Wouter Konijn 3 Lycurgus 8.30
10 Kalle Veldhuisen 3 Lycurgus 8.34
11 Jasper van de Wetering 3 Lycurgus 8.36
12 Vincent de Rooij 3 Hylas 8.52
13 Wassium Belloum 3 Lycurgus 8.56
14 Tobias Vrolijk 3 AV Castricum 9.22
15 Lukas Vijn 3 Lycurgus 9.27
16 Dylan Adriaansen 3 Noordkop 9.27
17 Luca Kerstjens 3 Hylas 9.30
18 Twan Deumers 3 Lycurgus 9.30
19 Justin Dijkstra 3 Hylas 9.36
20 Merijn Wagner 3 Lycurgus 9.44
21 Mart Jacobs 3 AV Castricum 9.55
22 Nout Heine 3 Lycurgus 10.00
23 Mika van der Lei 3 AV Edam 10.05
24 Sebastiaan Bonte 3 Lycurgus 10.06
25 Maksym Brand 3 Lycurgus 10.08
26 Bo de Vries 3 Wieringermeer 10.11
27 Coen Kerkhoff 3 Trias 10.25
28 Jerry Koning 3 Trias 10.31
29 Joost van Oers 3 Wieringermeer 10.45
30 Derk Lebbink 3 Wieringermeer 10.46
31 Sven Ottink 3 Lycurgus 10.56
32 Jesper Pijnacker 3 Noordkop 11.15
33 Ramon Prins 3 Wieringermeer 11.21
34 Nyles Glasbergen 3 TAS '82 11.32
35 Daan van Dorp 3 Hylas 12.03
36 Pepijn van der Putten 3 Lycurgus 12.41
meisjes jun D.2
1 Gwen Feenstra 2 Hera 6.20
2 Kara Zwagemaker 2 SAV 6.26
3 Samantha Frinking 2 Lycurgus 6.30
4 Manon Verdonck 2 AV Edam 6.31
5 Silke Jansen 2 Hera 6.41
6 Femke Drijfhout 2 Lycurgus 6.45
7 Annika Boogaard 2 SAV 6.47
8 Joelle Wagemaker 2 SAV 6.51
9 Mara Cotterink 2 Lycurgus 6.57
10 Tosca van der Flier 2 Lycurgus 7.00
11 Britt Rodenburg 2 Lycurgus 7.02
12 Myrthe Koelemeij 2 Hera 7.09
13 Lisette Doodeman 2 NOVA 7.20
14 Rika Bakker 2 SAV 7.26
15 Fabiënne Müller 2 Lycurgus 7.27
16 Rosa Kuin 2 Hera 7.43
17 Sarah Stoop 2 NOVA 7.52
18 Carlijn Duineveld 2 DOKEV 8.06
19 Mireille Ligthart 2 NOVA 8.18
20 Bente Lieuwes 2 Hera 8.26
21 Karin Mollee 2 Lycurgus 10.56
meisjes jun D.1
1 Laura van Langen 3 SAV 5.59
2 Ella Mosselman 3 SAV 6.13
3 Eline Mast 3 NEA Volharding 6.25
4 Meike Kruijer 3 NOVA 6.33
5 Merel Dekker 3 SAV 6.42
6 Pien Frederiks 3 SAV 6.43
7 Nina Kruijer 3 Hylas 6.44
8 Ciara Coffey- van Dong 3 SAV 7.02
9 Thyra Terweij 3 NEA Volharding 7.06
10 Femke Guit 3 AV Edam 7.12
11 Noah Verduin 3 TAS '82 7.13
12 Esther Keizer 3 Hera 7.17
13 Rosaly Zomerdijk 3 NEA Volharding 7.18
14 Zoë Slagter 3 TAS '82 7.20
15 Nadia Lensen 3 Lycurgus 7.22
16 Jette Moerman 3 ARO 88 7.26
17 Britt Nederveen 3 Hollandia 7.28
18 Milana Sikkema 3 Lycurgus 7.37
19 Nova Poland 3 Hera 7.38
20 Marjolein van der Kraa 3 Trias 7.39
21 Kyra Agasi 3 Trias 7.40
22 Marit Bout 3 NEA Volharding 7.51
23 Dagmar Salomons 3 Lycurgus 7.52
24 Isa Wagemans 3 Lycurgus 8.05
25 Noa Zand 3 Lycurgus 8.12
26 Lara Godfriedt 3 Hollandia 8.13
27 Elisa Babucci 3 NEA Volharding 8.22
28 Raisa Diehl 3 Lycurgus 8.52
29 Robin Kuller 3 NEA Volharding 9.00
30 Jinke van de Lageweg 3 Lycurgus 9.11
31 Mila van Es 3 DOKEV 9.11
32 Manon Tas 3 DOKEV 9.14
33 Shevon McGarry 3 Trias 9.28
34 Nikita Ooms 3 Wieringermeer 9.33
jongens mini
1 Zeb Tesselaar 9 Hera 2.29
2 Daan Wijnker 9 Hollandia 2.33
3 Tijs Witte 8 Trias 2.39
4 Jaron de Weert 8 Noordkop 2.50
5 Robin Bergman 8 NEA Volharding 3.10
meisjes mini
1 Zoe Hoebe 8 Trias 2.38
2 Mayla Veraart 8 Lycurgus 2.39
3 Rosalie ten Bruggencat 8 Hera 2.54
4 Guusje Overbeke 8 Lycurgus 2.59
5 Sophie de Haas 9 SAV 3.05
6 Jitte Moojen 8 Lycurgus 3.13
jongens pup C
1 Tim Posthuma de Boer 7 Hylas 4.43
2 Lars Dekkers 7 Lycurgus 4.50
3 Stijn Kooij 7 Lycurgus 4.52
4 Rowan de Wit 7 NEA Volharding 4.53
5 Ruben Lahat 7 Trias 5.00
6 Thijmen Dijkman 7 NEA Volharding 5.10
7 Jelle Rol 7 NEA Volharding 5.11
8 Jitse de Leu 7 Lycurgus 5.23
9 Mika Zonneveld 7 AV Castricum 5.27
10 Wisse Beijering 7 AV Castricum 5.29
11 Mats Kruijer 7 Hylas 5.35
12 Tijn Touwen 7 Noordkop 6.01
13 Ivan Nillesen 7 NEA Volharding 6.20
meisjes pup C
1 Sanne Loomans 7 Lycurgus 4.38
2 Julie Rupprecht 7 Lycurgus 4.38
3 Jasmien van der Kolk 7 Trias 4.44
4 Esmee Gooijers 7 Hollandia 4.47
5 Chelsea Striet 7 Noordkop 4.55
6 Bib Lemstra 7 Trias 5.02
7 Jill Hoeve 7 Hollandia 5.08
8 Britt Karel 7 Trias 5.12
9 Meike de Moel 7 NOVA 5.14
10 Babette Bosse 7 Lycurgus 5.22
11 Kiamy Jonker 7 Lycurgus 5.25
12 Amber Adriaansen 7 Noordkop 5.26
13 Luna Kemna de la Igles 7 Lycurgus 5.30
14 Lotte Huisman 7 Hylas 5.31
15 Denisha Wortel 7 Trias 5.32
16 Mylène Hagnauer 7 Lycurgus 5.32
17 Marieke Vermaat 7 Wieringermeer 5.34
18 Sarah van Exel 7 Hylas 5.38
19 Sanne Rodenburg 7 Trias 5.41
20 Julia Schut 7 Hera 5.53
21 Yenthe Boll 7 Lycurgus 6.12
22 Nanet de Vries 7 AV Castricum 6.13
23 Tara Salentijn 7 Lycurgus 6.20
24 Felien de Zinger 7 Trias 6.31
jongens pup B
1 Vasco Mosselman 6 SAV 3.59
2 Milan Leek 6 DOKEV 4.11
3 Sven van Gelderen 6 Lycurgus 4.14
4 Jan Meester 6 Trias 4.21
5 Jorn Pistora 6 AV Edam 4.23
6 Jochem van Warmerdam 6 SAV 4.25
7 Thomas Wolfert 6 Hylas 4.27
8 Daniel Balder 6 Trias 4.28
9 Arun van Hassel 6 Hylas 4.30
10 Aaron Ponne 6 SAV 4.34
11 Anton Groot 6 Hollandia 4.43
12 Jannes Boon 6 Lycurgus 4.43
13 Kevin van Maarschalker 6 Lycurgus 4.47
14 Luke Schermerhorn 6 Lycurgus 4.48
15 Levi Möhringer 6 Hera 4.53
16 jon van lierop 6 DOKEV 4.58
17 Salvador Bosma 6 Lycurgus 5.00
18 Wessel Groen 6 NEA Volharding 5.02
19 Timo Koenen 6 Lycurgus 5.03
20 Tijmen van der Laan 6 Lycurgus 5.04
21 Tjeerd Molenaar 6 Lycurgus 5.05
22 Rens Denneman 6 AV Castricum 5.14
23 Tim van Pel 6 Lycurgus 5.19
24 Donny de Haan 6 Lycurgus 5.23
25 Sebastiaan Jefferies 6 AV Castricum 5.35
26 Timo van Walsum 6 Hera 5.37
27 Casper van der Putte 6 NEA Volharding 5.40
28 Crijn Beerse 6 DOKEV 5.41
29 Mauro Rodrigus 6 NEA Volharding 5.43
30 Cephas Rouwhorst 6 Lycurgus 6.09
31 Mert Dogan 6 Lycurgus 6.12
32 Odin Gijzemijter 6 Lycurgus 6.19
33 Tijs Lieffering 6 Lycurgus 6.21
34 Max Swagerman 6 Lycurgus 6.22
35 Jelmer Land 6 Lycurgus 6.23
meisjes pup B
1 Lana Broers 6 Hera 4.20
2 Jinte Braas 6 SAV 4.23
3 Elles Knook 6 SAV 4.24
4 Marit Brand 6 Hylas 4.25
5 Sophie Roos 6 Hollandia 4.42
6 Noélle Veraart 6 Lycurgus 4.46
7 Iris Kleverlaan 6 AV Castricum 4.52
8 Kaitlyn Coffey- van Do 6 SAV 4.56
9 Milou Duinhoven 6 Hollandia 4.57
10 Sophie Le Blansch 6 SAV 4.58
11 Evy van Dee 6 Lycurgus 4.59
12 Danique van den Berg 6 Hylas 5.00
13 Emma Kraakman 6 Hylas 5.05
14 Bo de Wilde 6 AV Castricum 5.06
15 Kim Donker 6 DOKEV 5.07
16 Laura Babucci 6 NEA Volharding 5.08
17 Chiméne Ooms 6 Wieringermeer 5.10
18 Britt Bregman 6 SAV 5.13
19 Jasmijn Admiraal 6 AV Castricum 5.14
20 Malin Schouten 6 Hera 5.17
21 Disha Oedai 6 Hollandia 5.20
22 Eline Zwagemaker 6 SAV 5.22
23 Marjolein Montsma 6 Wieringermeer 5.24
24 Léonie Deumers 6 Lycurgus 5.29
25 Dieuwertje van Dijk 6 DOKEV 5.30
26 Pleun Boon 6 Lycurgus 5.30
27 Lieke van de Griend 6 Hollandia 5.35
28 Simone van Enkhuizen 6 Wieringermeer 5.36
29 Sophie Bergman 6 NEA Volharding 5.39
30 Kim van Soesbergen 6 Wieringermeer 5.47
31 Anna Prins 6 Wieringermeer 5.47
32 Bente Montezinos-Mul 6 AV Castricum 5.58
33 Lonneke Berkhout 6 Lycurgus 6.12
34 Lizz de Vries 6 Wieringermeer 6.25
35 Rosalie Swart 6 Lycurgus 6.32
36 Erzsi Diehl 6 Lycurgus 6.47
jongens pup A.1
1 Lennart Boogaard 5 Hera 3.55
2 Gijs Smolenaars 5 Trias 3.56
3 Jelle Groen 5 NEA Volharding 3.58
4 Gijs van der Kolk 5 Trias 4.00
5 Levy Folmer 5 Hylas 4.00
6 Enzo Hagen 5 NEA Volharding 4.02
7 Sil Westenbrink 5 Lycurgus 4.09
8 Marijn Dijkstra 5 Hylas 4.15
9 Samuel Aston 5 Hylas 4.16
10 Jesse Stoop 5 NOVA 4.20
11 Kjell Bijl 5 NEA Volharding 4.25
12 Jan Runderkamp 5 AV Edam 4.26
13 Finn van Driel 5 AV Edam 4.29
14 Robin Nannes 5 NOVA 4.31
15 Joris Cotterink 5 Lycurgus 4.32
16 Jonne Roos 5 Lycurgus 4.33
17 Yarna Dijkman 5 NEA Volharding 4.33
18 Timen Kok 5 NEA Volharding 4.36
19 Skip Lemstra 5 Trias 4.37
20 Aron Lahat 5 Trias 4.37
21 Teun Hermes 5 Hylas 4.38
22 Max Aalders 5 Trias 4.40
23 Gijs van Oostenbrugge 5 Lycurgus 4.41
24 Cas van der Veen 5 DOKEV 4.43
25 Yoeri de Boer 5 NEA Volharding 4.45
26 Ravy de Jong 5 Lycurgus 4.46
27 Sil van den Berg 5 NOVA 4.46
28 Stijn de Jong 5 Hera 4.47
29 Hessel de Vries 5 AV Castricum 4.48
30 Senna Kracht 5 Lycurgus 4.48
31 Miquel Kemna de la Igl 5 Lycurgus 4.51
32 Thomas Carrillo Moreno 5 AV Castricum 4.51
33 Thijs ten Bruggencate 5 Hera 5.05
34 Joost Diekema 5 Wieringermeer 5.12
35 Björn Boll 5 Lycurgus 5.16
36 Robin Kriek 5 Lycurgus 5.21
37 Zap Avis 5 Lycurgus 5.31
38 Jeroen Havik 5 Lycurgus 5.36
39 Matthijs Bosse 5 Lycurgus 5.46
40 Gijs Valkhoff 5 Lycurgus 5.48
41 Mus Laguwitz 5 DOKEV 5.49
42 Thomas Bruins 5 AV Castricum 6.13
43 Danny Kruidenberg 5 AV Castricum 6.17
meisjes pup A.1
1 Debora van Langen 5 SAV 4.09
2 Silje Bader 5 NOVA 4.23
3 Damanja Reus 5 SAV 4.28
4 Floor Toonstra 5 Noordkop 4.30
5 Floor Tuin 5 TAS '82 4.32
6 Angelique Vermaat 5 Wieringermeer 4.37
7 Lotte Ploeger 5 TAS '82 4.41
8 Jara de Groot 5 Trias 4.41
9 Rosalie van Leeuwen 5 SAV 4.42
10 Bente Tuil 5 Hollandia 4.43
11 Charlotte Meurs 5 NEA Volharding 4.45
12 Ileana Meijer 5 NEA Volharding 4.47
13 Isa Baardse 5 Hollandia 4.49
14 Marit Schoemaker 5 ARO '88 4.51
15 Réka Westbroek 5 Hylas 4.56
16 Nynke Kooij 5 Lycurgus 4.56
17 Lindsay Helstone 5 NEA Volharding 5.00
18 Resa Witte 5 Trias 5.01
19 Fiep Adrichem 5 Trias 5.02
20 Lieke Bouwer 5 TAS '82 5.02
21 Maaike Binnewijzend 5 Hylas 5.06
22 Jackie Nederveen 5 Hollandia 5.07
23 Myrthe Ursem 5 Lycurgus 5.13
24 Marits Koning 5 Trias 5.14
25 Lotte Bierman 5 Hylas 5.19
26 Sorcha Bijl 5 NEA Volharding 5.23
27 Britt Baggerman 5 Lycurgus 5.26
28 Dijantha de Bruin 5 Hollandia 5.35
29 Rosanne Pijnacker 5 Noordkop 5.38
30 Jolie Pepping 5 Lycurgus 5.39
31 Isabel Visser 5 Lycurgus 5.45
32 Annika Vletter 5 NEA Volharding 5.47
33 Evie Verschoor 5 DOKEV 5.49
jongens pup A.2
1 Bart Hoogmoed 4 Lycurgus 3.49
2 Ioann Lobles 4 Noordkop 3.53
3 Jared Broers 4 Hera 3.59
4 Jesse Looren de Jong 4 Lycurgus 4.00
5 Robin Wijnker 4 Hollandia 4.05
6 Thom Schoorl 4 Lycurgus 4.06
7 Ian Tesselaar 4 NOVA 4.06
8 Thom Zijlstra 4 AV Castricum 4.07
9 Niek Kolle 4 Noordkop 4.08
10 Koen Postuma de Boer 4 Hylas 4.09
11 Wesley Steenbakker 4 Lycurgus 4.09
12 Ysan Put 4 Hylas 4.10
13 Huib Schong 4 Trias 4.10
14 Cas Kruize 4 Hylas 4.11
15 Jelte van Es 4 Hylas 4.18
16 Jelle Müller 4 Lycurgus 4.21
17 Mika Baro 4 Hylas 4.22
18 Ruben Leek 4 DOKEV 4.23
19 Youri Tigchelaar 4 DOKEV 4.27
20 Ties Arensman 4 NEA Volharding 4.28
21 Jens Bliek 4 Hera 4.31
22 Menno Gorissen 4 AV Castricum 4.34
23 Thomas Wals 4 Lycurgus 4.36
24 Artiom Antipin 4 AV Castricum 4.41
25 Bas van Langerak 4 Wieringermeer 4.42
26 Steef Broesder 4 Hylas 4.45
27 Thijs Alleman 4 Trias 4.48
28 Merlijn de Zinger 4 Trias 4.49
29 Finn Kösters 4 Trias 4.50
30 Tom Donker 4 DOKEV 4.53
31 Koen Idema 4 Hylas 4.55
32 Bono van der Ploeg 4 DOKEV 4.56
33 Hugo Blankestijn 4 AV Castricum 4.56
34 Ravi Raadgers 4 Noordkop 5.00
35 Xavier Rijs 4 Lycurgus 5.02
36 Thijs de Vries 4 Hylas 5.03
37 Sil Grijpstra 4 Wieringermeer 5.20
38 Jip van Buitenen 4 Trias 5.24
39 Tigo van der Werf 4 Lycurgus 5.26
40 Rafael van 't Veer 4 Lycurgus 5.51
meisjes pup A.2
1 Tessa van Herp 4 Lycurgus 3.57
2 Loes Winter 4 Lycurgus 4.07
3 Anouk Gouwenberg 4 TAS '82 4.11
4 Dominique Oudhoff 4 Hylas 4.17
5 Jetske Zuurbier 4 Trias 4.22
6 Isa Kollé 4 Noordkop 4.24
7 Lara Smits 4 Noordkop 4.25
8 Anna Huizinga 4 SAV 4.26
9 Pipp Pauzenga 4 AV Castricum 4.26
10 Chloé van Philips 4 Trias 4.32
11 Sharona de Winter 4 Hylas 4.33
12 Silvie Berkhout 4 Lycurgus 4.34
13 Christel Philipsen 4 Hera 4.35
14 Valerie Hagnauer 4 Lycurgus 4.36
15 Arwen de Wit 4 NEA Volharding 4.41
16 Esmee Nebbeling 4 Trias 4.41
17 Naya Koc 4 Hera 4.44
18 Cindy Smit 4 Hera 4.47
19 Nienke Oosterveer 4 Hylas 4.47
20 Jane Heidwiller 4 DOKEV 4.50
21 Estella Verwiel 4 Lycurgus 4.51
22 Cathy Zijlstra 4 Hylas 4.58
23 Mirjam Meyer 4 Wieringermeer 5.00
24 Loes Drillenburg 4 AV Castricum 5.01
25 Anouk Sier 4 AV Edam 5.03
26 Rachael Kruijk 4 DOKEV 5.06
27 Amira Ennaassi 4 Noordkop 5.07
28 Norah Kelders 4 AV Castricum 5.13
29 Rianne Kramer 4 Wieringermeer 5.23
30 Sanne Kooij 4 Lycurgus 5.25
31 Veerle Beijering 4 AV Castricum 5.27
32 Bernou van Dam 4 AV Castricum 5.28
33 Bobby mac Mootry 4 AV Castricum 5.35
34 Lynn Schutz 4 AV Castricum 5.37
35 Caitlin Wals 4 AV Edam 5.51
36 Samira Rookhuizen 4 NEA Volharding 6.01

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 29.11.2014