Cross competitie 29 november 2014
AV 23
Amsterdam
poule Midden


jongens jun A 3000 m
1 Levi Engels 1997 AV '23 10.38
2 Arian Kamphuis 1996 Startbaan 11.16
3 Jelte ter Braake 1997 GAC Hilversum 11.33
4 Wouter Grolman 1997 AV '23 11.44
5 Yoram de Boer 1996 GAC Hilversum 11.45
6 johnny van schooneveld 1997 AV '23 12.05
7 Nick van der Heide 1996 AV '23 12.19
8 Niels van beuningen 1996 AV Aalsmeer 12.52
9 Jorik Slob 1997 GAC Hilversum 13.34
jongens jun B 3000 m
1 Bram Anderiessen 1999 AKU 10.27
2 CornŤ Timmer 1998 AV Aalsmeer 10.33
3 Loek Janmaat 1999 AKU 10.50
4 Davy Heijsteeg 1999 AV Aalsmeer 11.08
5 Minne Los 1999 Phanos 11.17
6 Marco Ruijs 1998 GAC Hilversum 11.18
7 Thomas Romagnoli 1998 GAC Hilversum 11.18
8 stein glastra 1999 AV '23 11.20
9 Hielke Hilberts 1999 GAC Hilversum 11.26
10 Mick Onrust 1998 Zaanland 11.41
11 Simon Richards 1999 Zaanland 11.42
12 Rafael Gridelli 1998 Phanos 11.43
13 Pepijn Janssen 1999 GAC Hilversum 11.44
14 Thijs Knecht 1999 GAC Hilversum 11.49
15 Tim Huiberts 1998 Zaanland 11.50
16 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Zaanland 11.56
17 Bart Sommeling 1998 AV Aalsmeer 12.00
18 Thijs Heemskerk 1998 AKU 12.02
19 Tim van der Heide 1998 AV '23 12.03
20 Koen de Rooy 1999 Startbaan 12.15
21 bram van der jagt 1998 AV '23 12.26
22 julian record 1998 AV '23 12.31
23 Vincent Vlek 1998 AV '23 12.32
24 Daan Snaterse 1999 AV Aalsmeer 12.37
25 Basile Wieser 1998 Phanos 12.38
26 Jeroen Hekkelman 1999 Phanos 12.40
27 Frank Sluyter 1998 GAC Hilversum 12.40
28 Sam Houdijk 1999 AKU 12.41
29 Richard Klaaysen 1998 Zuidwal 12.58
30 Nick Ramdjanamsingh 1999 AV Aalsmeer 13.00
31 Bram van Eijk 1999 AKU 13.01
32 Stein Overtoom 1999 Startbaan 13.01
33 Hans Ligtenberg 1998 Startbaan 13.04
34 Thomas Boers 1998 Startbaan 13.06
35 Niels Poelwijk 1998 AV '23 13.13
36 Laurens van Loenen 1999 GAC Hilversum 13.21
37 Jochem Heinen 1999 AKU 13.36
38 Reinier Hooijman 1999 AKU 13.47
39 Storm Hartkamp 1999 Phanos 13.48
40 Sareje Bulale 1999 Phanos 13.52
41 Anton Hilhorst 1999 Zuidwal 14.09
42 Ashish Upadhaya 1998 AV '23 14.16
43 Julien Maas 1999 GAC Hilversum 14.17
44 Tim Zandee 1999 AKU 14.17
meisjes jun A 2000 m
1 Tessa Martens 1996 GAC Hilversum 7.48
2 Leonie Grob 1997 GAC Hilversum 7.55
3 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 8.18
4 Giulia KŁhn 1996 Phanos 8.21
5 Iselin Keune 1996 AKU 8.25
6 Jeltje Heuperman 1997 GAC Hilversum 9.15
meisjes jun B 2000 m
1 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos 7.26
2 Lotte PrŲpper 1999 Phanos 7.41
3 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 7.45
4 Fien van Berkel 1999 Waterland 7.46
5 Lena Grobusch 1998 GAC Hilversum 8.13
6 Sophie Martens 1999 GAC Hilversum 8.14
7 Robin Weijers 1999 Phanos 8.38
8 Anja Bekema 1999 GAC Hilversum 8.43
9 Maartje van der Werff 1998 Zuidwal 8.45
10 Iris Wijkhuijzen 1998 Zuidwal 8.58
11 Lois van Weringh 1998 Phanos 9.05
12 Isebree Al 1999 Phanos 9.35
Jongens jun C 2500 m
1 Erik Rydfors 2000 AKU 9.27
2 tsega kifle 2000 AV '23 9.31
3 Shai Walhain 2001 AV '23 10.11
4 Mike van Dijk 2000 AV Haarlem 10.24
5 Joost ten Barge 2000 GAC Hilversum 10.25
6 Tijmen Schouws 2000 Phanos 10.31
7 Julian Krijnen 2001 Zuidwal 10.37
8 Quinten Cambridge 2000 Phanos 10.40
9 Boudewijn Welkzijn 2000 Phanos 10.42
10 Quinten Maring 2001 AV '23 10.44
11 Jeroen Zijderveld 2000 Zuidwal 10.45
12 Thimo Henraat 2001 Feniks 10.57
13 Daan Woldring 2001 AV '23 10.59
14 Jeroen Turkstra 2000 AV '23 11.09
15 Rijk Stiemer 2001 GAC Hilversum 11.12
16 Aldo Pantano 2001 AAC 11.15
17 Wester Zaal 2001 Phanos 11.17
18 Gregory 't Hoen 2001 AV Aalsmeer 11.22
19 Matthijs Jansma 2000 GAC Hilversum 11.25
20 Achraf Mohammadi 2000 AAC 11.39
21 Max Duys 2001 Zuidwal 11.41
22 Sjoerd Polder 2001 AKU 11.46
23 Justin Heijsteeg 2001 AV Aalsmeer 11.58
24 Sebastian Jansen 2000 AV '23 11.59
25 Dennis van Kampen 2001 Feniks 12.06
26 Jamal ter Steeg 2001 Feniks 12.07
27 Eric Wolfrat 2001 GAC Hilversum 12.08
28 Sjors van der Schot 2000 AV '23 12.24
29 Martijn de Boer 2000 GAC Hilversum 12.27
30 Roemer van Wijk 2001 GAC Hilversum 12.28
31 olaf vreeman 2001 AV '23 12.40
32 Koen Kroep 2000 Suomi 12.50
33 Jeroen van Maasacker 2001 Startbaan 13.07
34 Marijn Houdijk 2001 AKU 13.17
35 Tim Buskens 2001 GAC Hilversum 13.20
36 Matteo Bos 2001 Zuidwal 13.21
37 Luuk Speulman 2001 Zuidwal 13.23
38 Ward Beijer 2000 Zaanland 13.41
39 Ruben Kurvers 2001 Tempo 13.50
40 Rutger Vincken 2001 Tempo 13.51
41 Gijs Calis 2001 Zuidwal 13.55
42 Ian Gerritse 2000 Zuidwal 13.55
43 Bram Slootbeek 2000 Tempo 13.56
44 Raul van Harmelen 2001 Feniks 13.56
meisjes jun C 2000 m
1 noa hoondert 2000 AV '23 7.40
2 Maxime Frenkel 2001 AV '23 7.42
3 Eden G bbels 2000 GAC Hilversum 7.44
4 Maaike Verstege 2000 GAC Hilversum 7.52
5 Inger van Dok 2000 AV Aalsmeer 7.59
6 Tamar Appelboom 2000 Zuidwal 8.13
7 Amina Schellekens 2000 Phanos 8.15
8 Julia van Delft 2000 GAC Hilversum 8.22
9 Maryame Ceesay 2000 Phanos 8.24
10 Eline Verweij 2000 Startbaan 8.31
11 Puck Smitz 2001 AV '23 8.40
12 Wieke van Kaam 2000 GAC Hilversum 8.44
13 Naomi Doves 2001 Zuidwal 8.50
14 Lara Vedder 2001 Zuidwal 8.54
15 Fay Blank 2000 GAC Hilversum 8.55
16 Lieke Blommestein 2001 Tempo 8.59
17 Megan de Ruiter 2001 Startbaan 9.00
18 Kim de Lange 2000 Suomi 9.00
19 Rosa Westra 2001 AAC 9.01
20 Meike Hartog 2001 Zaanland 6.06
21 Leonie Lake 2000 Tempo 9.07
22 Sandrine Wieser 2000 Phanos 9.13
23 Kirsten Heemskerk 2000 AKU 9.14
24 Sophia van Lil 2000 AV '23 9.25
25 Sietske Koolhof 2001 Tempo 9.31
26 Vera Zonneveld 2001 AKU 9.47
27 Sietske Wiemer 2001 Tempo 10.03
28 Danique Oost 2001 AKU 10.06
29 Julia Plaggenmarsch 2001 Tempo 11.27
jongens jun D.2 2000 m
1 Benjamin van Altena 2002 Phanos 7.17
2 Luco van Bergen 2002 Startbaan 7.28
3 Hamza Hammoudi 2002 AV Haarlem 7.44
4 Jelani James 2002 Phanos 7.45
5 Jelle Kriek 2002 Zuidwal 7.46
6 Tobias van Ee 2002 GAC Hilversum 7.52
7 Christopher van Altena 2002 Phanos 7.53
8 Koen Duikersloot 2002 GAC Hilversum 7.58
9 Thijmen Hakenkruger 2002 GAC Hilversum 8.01
10 Rens Kannegieter 2002 AV '23 8.16
11 Jasper van Kesteren 2002 GAC Hilversum 8.26
12 Aled Elings 2002 Zuidwal 8.27
13 Teun Hoek 2002 Zaanland 8.29
14 Milan Hovenier 2002 AV '23 8.34
15 Ruben Prenen 2002 Phanos 8.37
16 Menno Heijdra 2002 Tempo 8.38
17 Noud van Brussel 2002 GAC Hilversum 8.44
18 Chai de Bruijne 2002 Zuidwal 8.53
19 Lars Meijer 2002 Feniks 8.57
20 Hesse G bbels 2002 GAC Hilversum 8.58
21 Tom Fontani 2002 GAC Hilversum 9.01
22 Tijmen Schevers 2002 Tempo 9.16
23 Denyell de Waal 2002 Tempo 9.23
24 Niels de Boer 2002 GAC Hilversum 9.24
25 Rafy Khazraoui 2002 AAC 9.28
26 Rishandro Lacroes 2002 Feniks 9.33
27 Rob Dankers 2002 GAC Hilversum 9.37
28 Joep Aubel 2002 Tempo 9.40
29 Marijn Bleeker 2002 Tempo 9.41
30 Kick van Eijk 2002 AKU 9.43
31 Nathan Wolff 2002 Feniks 9.51
32 Jesse Minnema 2002 GAC Hilversum 10.14
33 Jesse Sanders 2002 AKU 10.36
34 Harm Gerritse 2002 Zuidwal 11.40
jongens jun D.1 2000 m
1 Yoram Vriezen 2003 GAC Hilversum 7.31
2 Tobias van Belle 2003 AV '23 7.43
3 Noah kollmann 2003 AV '23 7.46
4 Lucius Bout 2003 Phanos 7.47
5 Dave Boamah 2003 Feniks 7.58
6 Jurre Brouwer 2003 GAC Hilversum 7.59
7 Graeme 't Hoen 2003 AV Aalsmeer 8.05
8 Imme van den End 2003 Tempo 8.09
9 Thom kroon 2003 Zuidwal 8.16
10 Samuel Wilhelm 2003 AV '23 8.16
11 Niels Rewijk 2003 AKU 8.17
12 Isaac Blom 2003 AV '23 8.23
13 Julian Jonkmans 2003 AV '23 8.23
14 Jasper Steenvoorden 2003 GAC Hilversum 8.24
15 Laurens Jordense 2003 GAC Hilversum 8.30
16 Noah Larsson 2003 Phanos 8.31
17 Dries Boermans 2003 Phanos 8.33
18 Carildo Linger 2003 Feniks 8.34
19 Abel Bakker 2003 GAC Hilversum 8.36
20 Bastian Jansma 2003 GAC Hilversum 8.39
21 Stan Groen 2003 AV '23 8.41
22 Fedor Musil 2003 Phanos 8.47
23 Sjoerd van Berckel 2003 Phanos 8.58
24 Olivier van der Heiden 2003 Tempo 9.03
25 Jonas Elzinga 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.04
26 Bjorn Scherphuis 2003 AKU 9.05
27 Antonie Furnee 2003 AV '23 9.07
28 Sidate Seck 2003 Feniks 9.08
29 Erik Rivera 2003 Feniks 9.09
30 Yair van Harmelen 2003 Feniks 9.09
31 Lennox Betlem 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.10
32 Kris Andriessen 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.10
33 Teun Schuur 2003 AV '23 9.12
34 Maxim Roos 2003 Tempo 9.15
35 Ruben Zuidgeest 2003 Tempo 9.16
36 Rutger Schim vd Loeff 2003 Phanos 9.19
37 Aron Doehri 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.24
38 Tom Schutterop 2003 Startbaan 9.30
39 Flo van Raalte 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.35
40 Daan Vlotman 2003 Feniks 9.38
41 Daan van den Hende 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.40
42 Teun Calis 2003 Zuidwal 9.45
43 Len ter Laak 2003 Phanos 9.47
44 Tijmen Veldman 2003 Startbaan 9.48
45 Amar Wong 2003 Feniks 9.49
46 Thijmen Pruijmboom 2003 Tempo 9.50
47 Thijs Plaggenmarsch 2003 Tempo 9.51
48 Jesse de Heus 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.54
49 Onno Krans 2003 GAC Hilversum 9.55
50 Fabian Smits 2003 Feniks 10.14
51 Milko Bos 2003 Tempo 11.00
52 Yoep van Loenen 2003 GAC Hilversum 11.18
53 Zion Jozefzoon 2003 Feniks 11.20
54 Sem Boom 2003 GAC Hilversum 12.24
55 Collin Splint 2003 Tempo 13.08
meisjes jun D.2 1500 m
1 RachŤl Aarsen 2002 AV Aalsmeer 5.40
2 Nienke van Dok 2002 AV Aalsmeer 5.44
3 Paulien Idema 2002 AKU 5.49
4 lois de la Mar 2002 AV '23 5.52
5 Naomi Verhoef 2002 AV Aalsmeer 5.56
6 Lisanne Gooijer 2002 Zuidwal 6.01
7 Jolente Bleijs 2002 GAC Hilversum 6.17
8 Eline Dalderop 2002 Tempo 6.19
9 Marinka Heijm 2002 AV Monnickendam 6.21
10 Mickey Bek 2002 AV Aalsmeer 6.23
11 Pien Scheer 2002 GAC Hilversum 6.24
12 Mette Oosterink 2002 GAC Hilversum 6.25
13 Sterre Snel 2002 Zuidwal 6.26
14 Hannah van Harmelen 2002 Phanos 6.32
15 NoŽly Baan 2002 Phanos 6.33
16 Ilse Hengeveld 2002 GAC Hilversum 6.34
17 Marith Baas 2002 Zuidwal 6.39
18 Misha Oberski 2002 Phanos 6.40
19 Donna Hijkoop 2002 Tempo 6.43
20 Am lie Zoetemeyer 2002 GAC Hilversum 6.45
21 Ilse Boon 2002 AAC 6.49
22 dana dullemond 2002 AV '23 6.51
23 Merel Kanters 2002 GAC Hilversum 7.08
24 Rosanne Verweij 2002 Startbaan 7.10
25 Ella Keijser 2002 GAC Hilversum 7.11
26 Nikki van Herwaarden 2002 Phanos 7.14
27 Esther Schut 2002 AKU 7.15
28 Mella Scheffer 2002 GAC Hilversum 7.23
29 Jasha Notenboom 2002 Zuidwal 7.27
30 Nadja van den Boogert 2002 Tempo 8.38
31 Sam Bisschop 2002 Zuidwal 8.52
meisjes jun D.1 1500 m
1 Sanna Oostveen 2003 AV '23 5.58
2 Lotte Zethof 2003 AV Aalsmeer 6.09
3 Sophie Romagnoli 2003 GAC Hilversum 6.10
4 Wies Rosenberg 2003 Tempo 6.12
5 Wicky Hulselmans 2003 GAC Hilversum 6.13
6 Mischa Pier 2003 AV '23 6.14
7 bezawit kifle 2003 AV '23 6.18
8 Sietske de Bruin 2003 AV Aalsmeer 6.19
9 Veerle Verbeek 2003 Phanos 6.20
10 Tessa Beugelink 2003 AAC 6.24
11 Amy Groot 2003 AV '23 6.24
12 Helena Kruger 2003 GAC Hilversum 6.28
13 Jasmijn Welling 2003 Startbaan 6.30
14 Emma Fransen 2003 Waterland 6.31
15 Suzet Doornheim 2003 GAC Hilversum 6.34
16 Nadia Bekhof 2003 Tempo 6.34
17 Rachel Hagen 2003 Feniks 6.36
18 Bodil Wergius 2003 Phanos 6.42
19 Eva schram 2003 Zuidwal 6.46
20 Lieke van der Wal 2003 AV '23 6.46
21 Aya Mohammadi 2003 AAC 6.47
22 Vera Blank 2003 Phanos 6.51
23 Merle Mijnhout 2003 GAC Hilversum 6.53
24 Sarah Koper 2003 Zaanland 6.57
25 Meintje Glimmerveen 2003 GAC Hilversum 6.58
26 Jill Cooman 2003 Feniks 7.02
27 Noah Mecklenfeld 2003 Zuidwal 7.03
28 Ffion van Gulik 2003 Tempo 7.05
29 Sien Saadat 2003 AKU 7.12
30 Meinou Janssen 2003 Atos 7.13
31 Charlotte Emanuel 2003 Feniks 7.15
32 Femke Akkermans 2003 Tempo 7.17
33 Gwyndolen Volkstedt 2003 Startbaan 7.18
34 Bente Hendriks 2003 Startbaan 7.20
35 Jadaly Benn 2003 Feniks 7.21
36 Lune Douma 2003 Tempo 7.22
37 fela bes 2003 AV '23 7.23
38 Marieke Buskens 2003 GAC Hilversum 7.23
39 Tess Plooij 2003 AKU 7.24
40 Sacha Dekker 2003 GAC Hilversum 7.24
41 Kirsten Post 2003 Tempo 7.30
42 Virlyn Walker 2003 Feniks 8.43
jongens mini 700 m
1 Beau van Balen 2008 Zuidwal 3.54
2 Sebastiaan van Luttervelt 2008 GAC Hilversum 3.55
3 Joris Mantel 2008 AV '23 4.05
4 Reinier Van Oostveen 2008 AV '23 4.11
5 Boudewijn van den Haak 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.14
6 Tim Mieremet 2008 Phanos 4.17
7 Tijn Zwerver 2008 Startbaan 4.19
8 Taygel Bolsman 2009 Phanos 4.19
9 Iloy Buffing 2008 Startbaan 4.20
10 Jasper Brenninkmeijer 2008 Atos 4.22
11 Nout van der Schoot 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.24
12 Kealan Steba 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.25
13 Tim van de Berg 2008 Startbaan 4.25
14 Kas Commandeur 2008 DEM 4.33
15 Yarran Rippl 2008 AV '23 4.41
16 Pepijn Meijer 2008 AV '23 4.52
17 Jonah Kuipers 2008 Phanos 4.53
18 Finn Giezen 2008 AKU 4.54
19 Daan van der Veer 2008 AKU 4.56
20 Mauro Ternede 2008 AV '23 5.01
21 Buck Diercks 2008 Startbaan 5.03
22 Idan Arel 2009 Atos 5.06
23 Finse Russel 2008 AV '23 5.08
24 Dice Laureys 2008 Atos 5.15
25 Hugo Bosman 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.37
26 Milan Zijdel 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.47
meisjes mini 700 m
1 Ivy Olieberg 2008 AV '23 4.26
2 Jet Molkenboer 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.27
3 Khyra van schooten 2008 DEM 4.30
4 Ayse Mayda 2008 Zaanland 4.53
5 Lucille Verborg 2008 GAC Hilversum 4.56
6 Carmen Maclean 2009 Phanos 5.04
7 Rozemarijn Schelfhout 2008 GAC Hilversum 5.07
8 Kim Smit 2008 Feniks 5.09
9 Guusje de Graaf 2008 Phanos 5.10
10 Maud de Jong 2008 AV '23 5.10
11 Lotte Westland 2008 Zuidwal 5.16
12 Marie Schoolland 2008 AV '23 5.31
13 Lieke Pfeffer 2008 AV '23 6.44
jongens pup C 1000 m
1 Robin den Engelse 2007 AV '23 4.49
2 Tion Hilgeman 2007 Zuidwal 4.58
3 Chivano Pocorni 2007 Phanos 5.02
4 Bo de Buisonje 2007 Startbaan 5.11
5 Niels van Bergen 2007 Startbaan 5.12
6 Yoav Arel 2007 Atos 5.13
7 Justin Alewijnse 2007 AV Aalsmeer 5.14
8 Finne Heijmerink 2007 AV '23 5.24
9 Benjamin Allick 2007 AV '23 5.25
10 Gijs de Vreugd 2007 Suomi 5.35
11 Jurre Dijkstra 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.35
12 Mik Commandeur 2007 DEM 5.36
13 Lucas Maclean 2007 Phanos 5.37
14 Tygo Witteveen 2007 AV Aalsmeer 5.38
15 Jesse Bosch 2007 Tempo 5.39
16 Mikolaj La Manna Jerzak 2007 Phanos 5.40
17 Borre Brouwer 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.42
18 Fabio Valle Sanchez 2007 AV '23 5.42
19 Linus Mastoras 2007 AV '23 5.43
20 Luc Jordan 2007 Phanos 5.46
21 Iver van Strijen 2007 AV '23 5.46
22 Henry Battle 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.47
23 Ishak Mayda 2007 Zaanland 5.47
24 Fabian Janse 2007 Tempo 5.48
25 Dyano Sarucco 2007 Feniks 5.49
26 Tijmen de Beer 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.54
27 Steven Waasdorp 2007 AV Aalsmeer 5.55
28 Isaac Onabiyi 2007 Atos 5.55
29 Daan de Vries 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.56
30 DaniŽl Westerweel 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.57
31 Sil Kowalczyk 2007 Feniks 5.58
32 Jort Breure 2007 Phanos 5.59
33 Midas van Zanten 2007 AV '23 6.01
34 David vd Berge 2007 AAC 6.01
35 Fabian Hovinga 2007 AV '23 6.06
36 Caelis de Wit 2007 Phanos 6.08
37 Hidde van Arendonk 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.11
38 Jonas Barten 2007 Tempo 6.12
39 Idris Prins 2007 Atos 6.13
40 Marcus vd Werf 2007 AAC 6.18
41 Bas Wesselink 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.20
42 Timme Kerkhoff 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.31
43 Jochem Krans 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.34
44 Bruno Schuman 2007 Phanos 6.55
45 Etienne van de Graaf 2007 AV '23 6.56
46 Luuk Schellens 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.57
47 Kasper Beun 2007 GAC Hilversum 7.04
meisjes pup C 1000 m
1 Maud te Pas 2007 Zuidwal 4.59
2 Britt de Graaf 2007 DEM 5.06
3 Inte van Kralingen 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.09
4 Rosara Cooman 2007 Feniks 5.16
5 Florien van Kesteren 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.23
6 Shannah Chalmers 2007 Startbaan 5.24
7 Julia Velt 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.30
8 Kaitlyn Groot 2007 AV '23 5.37
9 Guusje de Groot 2007 Zaanland 5.46
10 Rosa Matthijssen 2007 Phanos 5.46
11 Anna-Sophia van der Haven 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.47
12 Olivia Musil 2007 Phanos 5.48
13 Eleanor Musil 2007 Phanos 5.49
14 Sara Pouw 2007 AKU 5.51
15 Iris Grit 2007 AV '23 5.53
16 Noa Marijn Heijmerink 2007 AV '23 5.54
17 Loda Veeneman 2007 Startbaan 5.54
18 Ivanka Majoor 2007 GAC Hilversum 5.59
19 Senne Wierenga 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.00
20 Lisette Wagemaker 2007 Zuidwal 6.00
21 Lize Aben 2007 GAC Hilversum 6.05
22 Hind Lahri 2007 AAC 6.06
23 Juliet van den Berg 2007 Tempo 6.07
24 Luna May 2007 Zaanland 6.09
25 Marie Boonstra 2007 AV '23 6.11
26 Sofie van Veen 2007 AV '23 6.16
27 Claudia Rimedia 2007 Atos 6.19
28 Bunna Ensel 2007 AV '23 6.21
29 Doris Thomas 2007 AV '23 6.30
30 Katelijne Wolvius 2007 Tempo 6.37
31 Frederique Bulthuis 2007 AV '23 6.38
32 Zara Steenbeek 2007 Zuidwal 6.39
33 Lisette Vermeer 2007 AV '23 6.46
34 Jade Foppes 2007 AV '23 6.48
35 Amber Deijkers 2007 Zaanland 6.50
36 Tara Vlieger 2007 Feniks 6.53
37 Olivia Kuijt 2007 AV '23 6.55
38 Lisa Meijer 2007 AKU 7.01
39 Amber de Waal 2007 AKU 7.02
40 Vlinder Ouderling 2007 AKU 7.03
41 Liselotte Struik 2007 GAC Hilversum 7.05
42 Amber Mol 2007 Atos 7.27
43 An Ge Lamers 2007 GAC Hilversum 7.29
44 Alice Dolmans 2007 AV '23 7.34
45 Floor Leeflang 2007 Zuidwal 7.39
46 Maura v Voornveld 2007 AAC 8.15
jongens pup B 1000 m
1 Florian Vriezen 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.09
2 Luca Dooper 2006 Tempo 4.44
3 Jelmer de Gauw 2006 Zaanland 4.46
4 Daan Eggenkamp 2006 Startbaan 4.51
5 Mick van Schaffelaar 2006 AV '23 4.54
6 Jay Kriek 2006 Tempo 4.55
7 Colin Alewijnse 2006 AV Aalsmeer 4.56
8 Marnix Molenaar 2006 AV '23 4.56
9 Luca Westen 2006 DEM 4.57
10 Tijs Hollander 2006 GAC Hilversum 4.58
11 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen 2006 Feniks 5.00
12 Jesper Pluut 2006 DEM 5.02
13 Sam Collingham 2006 AV Haarlem 5.02
14 Emil de Graaf 2006 Phanos 5.03
15 Bram Braak 2006 DEM 5.04
16 Sam Hermans 2006 AV '23 5.04
17 Stijn Wilbrink 2006 DEM 5.06
18 Jesse Teijsse 2006 Startbaan 5.07
19 Tibbe Teeuwen 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.08
20 Luce Wijma 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.08
21 Ids Kok 2006 Phanos 5.10
22 Aidan Zorgdrager 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.12
23 Ivo Sjenitzer 2006 AV '23 5.13
24 Daniel Lunsingh Scheurleer 2006 Phanos 5.13
25 Thijs Mulder 2006 AV '23 5.14
26 Friso Koedijk 2006 Phanos 5.14
27 Casper Sollman 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.16
28 Willem Hammink 2006 Phanos 5.21
29 Luuk Zuurmond 2006 Phanos 5.22
30 Peter Idema 2006 AKU 5.23
31 Zepp Diercks 2006 Startbaan 5.24
32 Jerre Bots 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.25
33 Splinter van Belle 2006 AV '23 5.26
34 Eli Holsheimer 2006 AV '23 5.29
35 Floris de Leth 2006 Phanos 5.31
36 Manolo Scheers 2006 AV '23 5.33
37 Iggy Kuijl 2006 Tempo 5.34
38 Sem de Gooijer 2006 Tempo 5.37
39 Maxx Verhoeven 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.38
40 Toon van den Hende 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.41
41 kees de waal 2006 AV '23 5.43
42 Bram Verdegaal 2006 AV '23 5.46
43 Sem Amelink 2006 Startbaan 5.47
44 Job Alderden 2006 AV Aalsmeer 5.48
45 Lars BŲmer 2006 Zuidwal 5.48
46 Chris van Dijck 2006 Zuidwal 5.52
47 Luis Pfeffer 2006 AV '23 5.53
48 Boris Bax 2006 Phanos 5.59
49 Michael Bennet 2006 AKU 6.04
50 Noah Vreede 2006 Feniks 6.04
51 Alec Jason Timmer 2006 Zuidwal 6.06
52 Dex Haen 2006 AV '23 6.15
53 Alex Faber 2006 AKU 6.17
54 Poema van den Brink 2006 AV '23 6.20
55 Tijs van der Veer 2006 AKU 6.26
56 Benedict Dolmans 2006 AV '23 6.37
57 LoÔc Rutte 2006 Tempo 6.37
58 Luca Renaud 2006 AKU 6.41
59 Elian van der Knoop 2006 AV '23 6.54
meisjes pup B 1000 m
1 Janneke de Kemp 2006 Feniks 4.57
2 Sophie van der Schoot 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.01
3 Fanny den Uyl 2006 Startbaan 5.05
4 Sophie Fransen 2006 Zuidwal 5.06
5 Fenna Schneider 2006 AKU 5.07
6 Eva Bijl 2006 AV '23 5.11
7 Pam de Kruif 2006 AV '23 5.15
8 Isa Schram 2006 DEM 5.16
9 Belle Van der putten 2006 AV '23 5.22
10 Esmee Meering 2006 AKU 5.22
11 Indy Enzer 2006 AV '23 5.23
12 Paula Kliphuis 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.25
13 Jiska Welp 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.26
14 Milou van den Berg 2006 Startbaan 5.29
15 Juna van der Waall 2006 AV Aalsmeer 5.32
16 Anouk den Haan 2006 AKU 5.33
17 rommy van der zee 2006 AV '23 5.35
18 India Rosemeijer 2006 Zaanland 5.36
19 Isis Wilhelm 2006 AV '23 5.43
20 Fransje Buenk 2006 AV '23 5.45
21 Nora van Seventer 2006 Phanos 5.46
22 Senna Stokman 2006 AV Aalsmeer 5.47
23 Rose Bink 2006 AV '23 5.49
24 Lente Schrijver 2006 Phanos 5.50
25 Nouhou Barry 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.50
26 Veronique van Weldam 2006 Phanos 5.54
27 Marjolein Schelfhout 2006 GAC Hilversum 5.56
28 Tess Janssen 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.00
29 Cecilia Kuipers 2006 Phanos 6.01
30 Emma Eisenga 2006 Tempo 6.01
31 Rixt Witkam 2006 AV '23 6.02
32 Liv de Heus 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.02
33 Kyra Bonte 2006 AV Monnickendam 6.03
34 Pomme van Wees 2006 AV '23 6.04
35 Tahnee Bijnoe 2006 Phanos 6.04
36 Evy Berrevoets 2006 Tempo 6.04
37 Elin Doorduijn 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.05
38 Pien van der Molen 2006 Tempo 6.07
39 Daphne Berrevoets 2006 Tempo 6.08
40 Sela van Waveren 2006 AV Monnickendam 6.08
41 Shalea Sarucco 2006 Feniks 6.09
42 Myrthe Gooijer 2006 Zuidwal 6.14
43 Sannah Neijssel 2006 AV '23 6.16
44 Lale Berk 2006 AV '23 6.20
45 Merel Schofield 2006 Phanos 6.23
46 Julia Janssen 2006 Atos 6.31
47 Juliette Steen 2006 AV '23 6.32
48 Merit Buijks 2006 AKU 6.32
49 Dinisha Overvliet 2006 GAC Hilversum 6.33
50 Myrte Kruijthoff 2006 Zaanland 6.34
51 elsa Braspenning 2006 Zaanland 6.38
52 Teile Schoolland 2006 AV '23 6.39
53 Fela Proper 2006 AV '23 6.46
54 Nina Evers 2006 Zuidwal 6.46
55 Miko Laureys 2006 Atos 6.52
56 Sofie Jonker 2006 AV Monnickendam 7.00
jongens pup A.1 1000 m
1 Sem Rups van der Linden 2005 Atos 4.15
2 carlitos barreto faustino 2005 AV '23 4.19
3 Daniel Winkels 2005 AV Aalsmeer 4.19
4 Jaime Bongaerts 2005 GAC Hilversum 4.20
5 Luc Clevett 2005 Zuidwal 4.25
6 Finn Rademaker 2005 AV Aalsmeer 4.27
7 Joris Mens 2005 KAV Holland 4.27
8 Monne Sutorius 2005 AV '23 4.32
9 Jip de Vreugd 2005 Suomi 4.36
10 Fons Borninkhof 2005 GAC Hilversum 4.38
11 Diede van Bergen 2005 Startbaan 4.42
12 Isaac Kruger 2005 GAC Hilversum 4.50
13 Julius Meijer 2005 Zuidwal 4.50
14 Finn Rippen 2005 Phanos 4.55
15 Olivier Brenninkmeijer 2005 Atos 4.58
16 Stefan de Waal 2005 AKU 4.59
17 Diederik Troost 2005 Tempo 5.00
18 David Elzinga 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.01
19 Kes Bakker 2005 AKU 5.01
20 Daan Ranzijn 2005 DEM 5.02
21 Mees van der Meer 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.02
22 Milan Meijs 2005 AKU 5.03
23 Riemer Kerkstra 2005 AV '23 5.03
24 Teun Kalis 2005 AV '23 5.04
25 IsmaŽl Kajdouh 2005 AAC 5.05
26 Bas Nolsen 2005 Tempo 5.06
27 Toon Hooijmaijers 2005 Phanos 5.06
28 Casper Ceton 2005 Phanos 5.06
29 Pibe Baartman 2005 Phanos 5.07
30 Leon Heijman: 2005 Zaanland 5.07
31 Lev ter Haar 2005 Phanos 5.08
32 Luit van Wees 2005 AV '23 5.08
33 Thymo Otten 2005 Feniks 5.09
34 Bram Steenbeek 2005 Zuidwal 5.10
35 Wessel Groenenberg 2005 Feniks 5.11
36 Kaj van Raalte 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.11
37 Mees Munneke 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.11
38 Noah Oling 2005 KAV Holland 5.12
39 Yvo Zwijnenburg 2005 Startbaan 5.12
40 Joep Visser 2005 AV '23 5.16
41 Wouter Westeneng 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.17
42 Kian Zaal 2005 AKU 5.18
43 Douwe Raat 2005 AV Monnickendam 5.19
44 Ischa Sachs 2005 AV '23 5.20
45 Jarno Enthoven 2005 AV Haarlem 5.21
46 Taeke Verbree 2005 AAC 5.22
47 Sebastiaan Stassar 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.25
48 Isaiah Sweeb 2005 Phanos 5.26
49 Gabriel van de Weijer 2005 AV '23 5.27
50 Hugo Krans 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.28
51 Kevin Deenik 2005 Zuidwal 5.30
52 Ryan Andela 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.33
53 Vasco Overes 2005 AKU 5.34
54 Pepijn van Arendonk 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.36
55 Anwar Lahri 2005 AAC 5.37
56 Roy Deijkers 2005 Zaanland 5.37
57 Vincent Oostermeijer 2005 Zaanland 5.38
58 Joey Hobrecker 2005 AV '23 5.38
59 Kik Peters 2005 AKU 5.39
60 Jasper Boelhouwer 2005 AV '23 5.40
61 joell spier 2005 AV '23 5.40
62 Toon Pilet 2005 Phanos 5.42
63 Benjamin Vaessen 2005 Phanos 5.43
64 Hidde Vlotman 2005 Feniks 5.44
65 Thomas van Luttervelt 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.45
66 Job Hoogcarspel 2005 Phanos 5.45
67 Qing Stirling 2005 AV '23 5.46
68 Florian Overtoom 2005 Startbaan 5.47
69 Stijn Lustenhouwer 2005 Startbaan 5.47
70 Sam Purmer 2005 Startbaan 5.48
71 Fu Shan Lamers 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.50
72 Sepp Vonk 2005 Suomi 5.51
73 Thomas Snel 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.51
74 Yuri Oude Brunink 2005 AV '23 5.52
75 Luuk de Ruiter 2005 AKU 5.53
76 Rabie Lasfar 2005 AAC 5.57
77 Taeke Roukema 2005 AV '23 5.59
78 Joris Wijgers 2005 Tempo 6.00
79 Ian Kammelar 2005 AKU 6.00
80 Sven Koolmoes 2005 AV Haarlem 6.02
81 Timon Kriek 2005 Zuidwal 6.03
82 David van Schothorst 2005 Startbaan 6.05
83 Nathan Tax 2005 AV '23 6.07
84 Giovanni Emanuel 2005 Feniks 6.09
85 Martijn Bink 2005 GAC Hilversum 6.10
86 Loris Pesare 2005 AAC 6.11
87 Mees van Leeuwen 2005 Feniks 6.12
88 Keane Raalte 2005 Suomi 6.15
89 Matteo van der Steen 2005 AV '23 6.16
90 Tristan Diterwich 2005 GAC Hilversum 6.17
91 ben verhoeven 2005 AV '23 6.22
92 Ryan Wals 2005 Suomi 6.25
93 Ingmar Reijers 2005 AV '23 6.26
94 Rijk Snippe 2005 AV '23 6.32
95 Mitchell Broere 2005 Feniks 6.39
meisjes pup A.1 1000 m
1 Asraar Kortokela 2005 Zuidwal 4.26
2 Ella de Bruijne 2005 Zuidwal 4.27
3 Lianne Wuring 2005 GAC Hilversum 4.34
4 Saskia Mens 2005 KAV Holland 4.42
5 Roanna Geleijn 2005 AV Aalsmeer 4.44
6 Isabel van den Berg 2005 Startbaan 4.53
7 Jade Linthorst 2005 AKU 4.54
8 Marijne Repelaer van Driel 2005 Phanos 4.55
9 Maaike van Kesteren 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.01
10 Merle Broex 2005 AV '23 5.01
11 Danielle Grijpink 2005 Tempo 5.02
12 Manon Greeve 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.03
13 Charlotte Nicole 2005 AV '23 5.03
14 Ilse Calis 2005 Zuidwal 5.06
15 Avalon Volkstedt 2005 Startbaan 5.07
16 Jasmijn Raes 2005 Phanos 5.10
17 Tara Zorgdrager 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.11
18 Fien Linssen 2005 Zuidwal 5.12
19 noor van weerdenburg 2005 AV '23 5.13
20 Nikola Christoffels 2005 AV '23 5.14
21 Mirre van Seventer 2005 Phanos 5.14
22 Arwen Buffing 2005 Startbaan 5.15
23 Donna Morauw 2005 Waterland 5.15
24 Aimee Abel 2005 Feniks 5.16
25 Rana Uzun 2005 Zaanland 5.18
26 Lucca Vos 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.18
27 Lois Doornheim 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.20
28 Tamara Mollenbrok 2005 Startbaan 5.20
29 Nena Schuijt 2005 DEM 5.21
30 Gwen Alewijnse 2005 AV Aalsmeer 5.22
31 Veerle van der Wal 2005 AV '23 5.23
32 April Tempel 2005 AV '23 5.24
33 Jet Commandeur 2005 DEM 5.24
34 Julie Witteveen 2005 AV Aalsmeer 5.26
35 Lianne Dinkelaar 2005 AV '23 5.26
36 Nathalie Hofstee 2005 AKU 5.28
37 Anna Bosch 2005 Tempo 5.29
38 Daniella vd Berge 2005 AAC 5.33
39 Celine Visser 2005 AV Monnickendam 5.36
40 Siri Wergius 2005 Phanos 5.37
41 Babette Bakker 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.38
42 Adine Welsink 2005 AAC 5.38
43 Annabel Stottelaar 2005 Atos 5.39
44 Emma Bos 2005 Tempo 5.39
45 Iris Belt 2005 AV '23 5.40
46 Marjolein Padt 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.41
47 Marije van der Giesen 2005 Suomi 5.41
48 Carlijn Koster 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.42
49 Mette Lakeman 2005 AAC 5.42
50 Carlotta Baan 2005 Phanos 5.43
51 Roos Kanters 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.43
52 Zo Vos 2005 GAC Hilversum 5.44
53 Jayda Essenburg 2005 Waterland 5.44
54 Roos Langman 2005 Phanos 5.45
55 Merel Burger 2005 AAC 5.51
56 Kris Siebelhoff 2005 Phanos 5.56
57 Manar Mohammadi 2005 AAC 6.00
58 Maud Raven 2005 AV '23 6.02
59 Emma Arensman 2005 Waterland 6.06
60 Ayana Heijm 2005 AV Monnickendam 6.14
61 Lisanna Langbroek 2005 Waterland 6.18
62 Belle Burer 2005 AV '23 6.25
63 Cato Roest 2005 AV '23 6.44
jongens pup A.2 1000 m
1 Job Linssen 2004 Zuidwal 4.10
2 Robin Pos 2004 GAC Hilversum 4.16
3 Anthon Croockewit 2004 Phanos 4.18
4 Yohannes Hiensch 2004 Phanos 4.19
5 Alessio Rimedia 2004 Atos 4.21
6 Jeen Hammink 2004 Phanos 4.21
7 DaniŽl Erbe Gomez 2004 Phanos 4.22
8 EyoŽl Hiensch 2004 Phanos 4.23
9 Lucas van Schaffelaar 2004 AV '23 4.24
10 Jaeden Chalmers 2004 Startbaan 4.25
11 Boris Aerts 2004 AV '23 4.27
12 Tobias Boekeloo 2004 Tempo 4.28
13 Abbe Engers 2004 AV '23 4.28
14 Franklyn Nwanaforo 2004 Phanos 4.29
15 Thomas Fructus 2004 AV '23 4.29
16 Daniel Jansen 2004 AV '23 4.33
17 Anders Haringsma 2004 AV '23 4.37
18 Kenny Elings 2004 Zuidwal 4.42
19 Kim Alofsen 2004 Startbaan 4.44
20 Dennis Janssen 2004 GAC Hilversum 4.48
21 Harvey Elgood 2004 Phanos 4.50
22 Robin Gooijer 2004 Zuidwal 4.51
23 Primo Burgstra 2004 AV '23 4.51
24 Lukas Renaud 2004 GAC Hilversum 4.52
25 Dani Suparmono 2004 GAC Hilversum 4.53
26 Jesse Elmers 2004 Startbaan 4.56
27 Gilles Van Arkel 2004 AV '23 4.57
28 Jort Lorinc 2004 DEM 5.02
29 Olivier Risseeuw 2004 AV '23 5.02
30 Wolf van Strijen 2004 AV '23 5.03
31 Marnix de Vries 2004 Phanos 5.04
32 Quintin Janse 2004 Tempo 5.04
33 Mick Baldew 2004 Phanos 5.04
34 Wouter Voorn 2004 AKU 5.05
35 Dymas Vreede 2004 Feniks 5.06
36 Florian Henneman 2004 AV '23 5.06
37 Jemairo Mac Andrew 2004 AV '23 5.08
38 Mante Ignacio 2004 AV '23 5.08
39 Tom Benschop 2004 GAC Hilversum 5.09
40 Jasper Kooter 2004 AAC 5.12
41 Koen van den Hende 2004 GAC Hilversum 5.13
42 Otto Plasmeijer 2004 Phanos 5.13
43 Nahom Efrem 2004 AV '23 5.15
44 Ezequiel Bolsman 2004 Phanos 5.15
45 Robin Buijks 2004 AKU 5.16
46 Jelmer Kooijman 2004 AKU 5.16
47 Pepijn Klinkert 2004 Startbaan 5.17
48 Simon Verhue 2004 Tempo 5.18
49 Hidde Koning 2004 Atos 5.19
50 Junior Raalte 2004 Suomi 5.21
51 Rafael Suidhoff 2004 GAC Hilversum 5.23
52 Lucas van der Haven 2004 GAC Hilversum 5.24
53 Taufiq Alhassan 2004 Feniks 5.25
54 Jeppe Mul 2004 AV Haarlem 5.27
55 Sjoerd Zuijderduin 2004 AKU 5.31
56 Bruno Minana 2004 AV '23 5.38
57 Joshua de Groot 2004 Feniks 5.39
58 Kars Garrelfs 2004 Tempo 5.40
59 Tijn Challa 2004 AV Haarlem 5.41
60 Siebe Pals 2004 Feniks 5.44
61 Klaas Dictus Nicolai 2004 Tempo 5.45
62 Max Speulman 2004 Zuidwal 5.47
63 Bas van der Laan 2004 AV Aalsmeer 5.50
64 Thijmen de Koning 2004 AV Haarlem 5.51
65 Matthijs Robbers 2004 Zuidwal 5.58
66 Florian Blankenstein 2004 GAC Hilversum 6.00
67 Ludo Staaks 2004 AV '23 6.02
68 Stef Talboo 2004 Atos 6.11
meisjes pup A.2 1000 m
1 Myrte van der Schoot 2004 GAC Hilversum 4.16
2 Miro Vlasman 2004 Phanos 4.30
3 Josephine Jense 2004 Phanos 4.35
4 Anouk Kempkes 2004 AAC 4.37
5 Maria Kuipers 2004 Phanos 4.39
6 Samantha Westerweel 2004 GAC Hilversum 4.43
7 Selena Morauw 2004 Waterland 4.44
8 Danique Schram 2004 DEM 4.44
9 Emma Eggenkamp 2004 Startbaan 4.45
10 Michelle Jansen 2004 Feniks 4.46
11 Amelie De Wit 2004 AV '23 4.50
12 Zoe Lammertink 2004 DEM 4.50
13 Puk Terpstra 2004 Tempo 4.52
14 Hilke van Dongen 2004 Zuidwal 4.53
15 Jona Kuijt 2004 AV '23 4.54
16 Mali Onyeike 2004 AV '23 4.57
17 Lydia Kloos 2004 Tempo 4.57
18 Meike Bakker 2004 GAC Hilversum 4.59
19 Bente van Lindert 2004 AV '23 4.59
20 Melissa Steenbakker 2004 Atos 5.00
21 Isabella Oudkerk Pool 2004 Zuidwal 5.01
22 Charlie Verbeek 2004 Phanos 5.03
23 Lara Vens 2004 AAC 5.04
24 Esmťe Roelants 2004 Phanos 5.05
25 Krisje van Dongen 2004 Phanos 5.05
26 Dalila Akhath 2004 Zuidwal 5.06
27 Lotte vd Zwaag 2004 AKU 5.06
28 Lieke Gooijer 2004 Zuidwal 5.07
29 Masja Wilders 2004 GAC Hilversum 5.08
30 Nathalie Sloof 2004 GAC Hilversum 5.08
31 Esther Klok 2004 Phanos 5.09
32 Carlijn Breure 2004 Phanos 5.11
33 Iris Grit 2004 AV '23 5.12
34 Faye Traube 2004 AAC 5.12
35 Renee de Hon 2004 AAC 5.13
36 Lovis Hutter 2004 AV '23 5.14
37 Rikkie Bosman 2004 GAC Hilversum 5.14
38 Felicia Giliad 2004 Startbaan 5.15
39 Frederique van Dijk 2004 GAC Hilversum 5.16
40 Sigrid Gerritse 2004 Zuidwal 5.17
41 Anne Kooijman 2004 AKU 5.18
42 Julia van Lil 2004 AV '23 5.19
43 Mara Mostert 2004 AV '23 5.20
44 Aida jonson 2004 AV '23 5.21
45 Lucie Moraal 2004 Feniks 5.22
46 Madelon van Eck 2004 Startbaan 5.23
47 Hassanatou Barry 2004 GAC Hilversum 5.23
48 Silke Hoedemaeker 2004 Zaanland 5.26
49 Siena May 2004 Zaanland 5.27
50 Suus Wiemer 2004 Tempo 5.28
51 Sophie Brouwer 2004 GAC Hilversum 5.28
52 MILLAN DE JONG 2004 AV '23 5.35
53 Mayke Heijnen 2004 Zuidwal 5.36
54 Karlijn de Waart 2004 AV Monnickendam 5.38
55 Gwenn Romkes 2004 Zaanland 5.41
56 Marit van der Vliet 2004 GAC Hilversum 5.43
57 Elisa van der Linden 2004 GAC Hilversum 5.44
58 Lonneke Rekelhof 2004 AKU 5.46
59 Mayte Laurens Hinojosa 2004 AV '23 5.47
60 Karlijn Majoor 2004 AV '23 5.50
61 Julia Willenborg 2004 Zuidwal 5.51
62 Tara Sannes 2004 AV '23 5.53
63 Manon Posthumus 2004 Zuidwal 5.53
64 Phoenix Stutterheim 2004 Phanos 5.54
65 Livia van Nieuwkerk 2004 AV '23 5.55
66 Mila van Schie 2004 GAC Hilversum 5.56
67 Tessa Heijbroek 2004 Phanos 5.59
68 Danique Leeflang 2004 Zuidwal 6.00

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 11.12.2014