Cross competitie 8 maart 2014
NOIVA
Warmenhuizen
finale wedstrijd


rectivicatie d.d. 11 maart

jongens jun A
1 Sten Stoltenborg 96 Haarlemmermeer 17.10
2 Lukas Bos 96 Triathlon 17.42
3 Thierry Willigenburg 96 Triathlon 18.05
4 Jordin Bijstra 95 Zuidwal 18.06
5 Max Rijs 96 Trias 18.17
6 Tim Tesselaar 95 Noordkop 18.26
7 Sjoerd Heemskerk 95 AKU 18.28
8 Tobias Zijderveld 96 Zuidwal 18.31
9 Guido Klaassen 96 Lycurgus 18.47
10 Joey Steenvoorden 96 Noordkop 18.59
11 Marco Ghiglioni 95 Hylas 19.33
12 Luuk van der Wal 96 Zuidwal 19.49
13 Nick van der Heide 96 AV '23 21.32
jongens jun B
1 Kalid Amin 97 Triathlon 16.57
2 Ryan Clarke 97 AV Castricum 17.46
3 Corné Timmer 98 AV Aalsmeer 17.47
4 Edwin Sjerps 97 SAV 17.51
5 Jeroen Swinkels 97 Hylas 18.16
6 Tom de Leeuw 97 Almere '81 18.20
7 Constant Huiszoon 98 Tempo 18.22
8 Elias Loukili 98 Fit 18.34
9 Marius Messemaker 97 GAC Hilversum 19.02
10 Yorick Konijn 97 AV Castricum 19.03
11 Menno Dieke 98 Triathlon 19.09
12 Floris Doedens 97 Hylas 19.14
13 Peter van Dijk 98 AV Edam 19.24
14 Reinder Boekhoff 98 Pijnenburg 19.25
15 Cas de Boorder 98 Hylas 19.34
16 Thomas van der Heijde 98 Tempo 19.49
17 Marco Ruijs 98 GAC Hilversum 19.54
18 Jesper Verbruggen 97 AV Castricum 20.11
19 Guus Nouwen 98 Pijnenburg 20.17
20 Emile Lammers 98 Noordkop 20.23
21 Robin Schutter 97 Suomi 20.34
22 Mick Onrust 98 Zaanland 20.38
23 Rafael Gridelli 98 Phanos 20.48
24 Calvin Hoogland 98 AV Castricum 20.54
25 Lars van Golstein Brou 97 Clytoneus 20.57
26 Felix Burger 98 Phanos 21.15
27 Jorik Slob 97 GAC Hilversum 21.26
28 Wim Vonk 98 Triathlon 21.31
29 Tim van der Heide 98 AV '23 21.31
30 Him de Looper 98 AV Zeewolde 21.38
31 Leo Hendriks 98 Clytoneus 21.49
32 Bram van der Jagt 98 AV '23 21.56
33 Basile Wieser 98 Phanos 21.59
meisjes jun A
1 Femke van der Pal 95 Zaanland 11.31
2 Kim Hittinger 95 AKU 11.39
3 Danielle van Dorth 96 Hylas 12.13
4 Celine Ruiter 96 Trias 12.35
5 Iselin Keune 96 AKU 12.46
6 Caitlin van Gessel 96 Triathlon 13.01
7 Jeske Hoogeboom 95 NOVA 13.01
8 Lotte van der Velde 96 Triathlon 13.10
9 Giulia Kühn 96 Phanos 13.22
10 Shirley Dolman 96 BAV 14.07
11 Ayla Agasi 95 Trias 15.42
meisjes jun B
1 Veerle Bakker 97 Triathlon 11.16
2 Annemarie Slangewal 98 Altis 11.32
3 Laura Boekel 97 NOVA 11.48
4 Femke Hooijberg 97 AV Edam 11.53
5 Marjet Groen 97 Lycurgus 11.54
6 Evelien Hooijman 97 AKU 12.02
7 Jeske van der Pal 97 Zaanland 12.08
8 Kim Traas 97 Haarlemmermeer 13.08
9 Lena Grobusch 98 GAC Hilversum 13.09
10 Odile Verzantvoort 98 Triathlon 13.16
11 Dorian Wevers 98 BAV 13.19
12 Danielle Keet 97 DOKEV 13.23
13 Hanna Knotnerus 97 Feniks 13.47
14 Kathy Agasi 97 Trias 13.58
15 Kirsten Zuurbier 97 Trias 14.43
16 Anoek Steur 98 ARO '88 15.12
jongens jun C
1 Bram Anderiessen 99 AKU 12.13
2 Justin Lam 99 Almere '81 12.15
3 Gian Oerlemans 99 Triathlon 12.23
4 Kelvin Baartwijk 0 Almere '81 12.39
5 Cain Rutgers 99 Almere '81 12.52
6 Jens van Gelderen 99 Lycurgus 12.58
7 Jurriaan Odekerken 99 Trias 13.08
8 Loek Janmaat 99 AKU 13.12
9 Minne Los 99 Waterland 13.15
10 Reinder Prince 99 Triathlon 13.15
11 Job de Koning 99 Trias 13.25
12 Teun Beers 0 NOVA 13.26
13 Yannick Ruiter 99 Trias 13.30
14 Thijs Knecht 99 GAC Hilversum 13.32
15 Jordi Ouwehand 0 AV Edam 13.32
16 Davy Heijsteeg 99 AV Aalsmeer 13.33
17 Hugo van der Ploeg 99 Clytoneus 13.35
18 Justin Barnar 0 Clytoneus 13.38
19 Tsega Feleka 0 AV '23 13.39
20 Marc Roes 0 Clytoneus 13.39
21 Simon Richards 99 Zaanland 13.47
22 Daan Notenboom 99 AV Castricum 13.58
23 Juras Huijben 99 Phoenix 14.02
24 Daniel Bos 99 Triathlon 14.06
25 Tijmen Brand 99 Altis 14.09
26 Nial van der Steeg 0 Atverni 14.09
27 Sem Verweij 99 Hylas 14.11
28 Mike van Dijk 0 AV Haarlem 14.11
29 Luc van Wessel 99 Pijnenburg 14.12
30 Joost ten Barge 0 GAC Hilversum 14.14
31 Yannick Tourne 99 Triathlon 14.17
32 Leon Huiszoon 99 Tempo 14.23
33 David Maarleveld 0 Phanos 14.24
34 Jimmy van Velzen 0 Pijnenburg 14.25
35 Cas Bakker 99 Clytoneus 14.25
36 Boudewijn Welkzijn 0 Phanos 14.25
37 Jeroen Zijderveld 0 Zuidwal 14.29
38 Pepijn Borremans 0 Altis 14.33
39 Matthijs Jansma 0 GAC Hilversum 14.35
40 Youp Hafkamp 0 AKU 14.37
41 Stefan Zondervan 99 Triathlon 14.37
42 Ies Kaczmarek 99 Almere '81 14.43
43 Mats Heine 0 Lycurgus 14.45
44 Marc Rademakers 99 NOVA 14.46
45 Merlijn Dijkstra 0 Hylas 14.46
46 Steven de Moel 0 NOVA 14.50
47 Lucas Biesterveld 99 Pijnenburg 14.54
48 Kjell Hoogendoorn 0 Clytoneus 15.01
49 Koen de Rooy 99 Startbaan 15.06
50 Jorrit Hildebrand 0 Spirit Lelystad 15.08
51 Mark Dijkstra 99 Hylas 15.09
52 Julien Karsten 0 NOVA 15.15
53 Tijmen Schouws 0 Phanos 15.19
54 Nick Ramdjanamsingh 99 AV Aalsmeer 15.21
55 Laurens van Loenen 99 GAC Hilversum 15.28
56 Stein Overtoom 99 Startbaan 15.38
57 Jeroen Hekkelman 99 Phanos 15.53
58 Filip van der Vegt 99 Phoenix 15.59
59 Rens Groot 0 Startbaan 16.00
60 Sebastian Jansen 0 AV '23 16.01
61 Willem Grapendaal 99 Hylas 16.13
62 Thomas Bruyn 0 Lycurgus 16.14
63 Vos Arends 0 AV '23 16.40
64 Melle Ast 0 AV '23 17.15
meisjes jun C
1 Jasmijn Bakker 99 Triathlon 7.10
2 Merel van der Marel 99 Haarlemmermeer 7.15
3 Aylan Menick 0 Atverni 7.43
4 Nora Winter 99 Lycurgus 7.47
5 Emma Kok 99 Phanos 7.54
6 Nida Huijben 99 Phoenix 7.55
7 Naomi Renssen 99 U-Track 7.56
8 Carlien Wabeke 99 NOVA 8.01
9 Lotte Pröpper 99 Phanos 8.02
10 Mariska Poel 99 DEM 8.03
11 Madelief Kok 0 Altis 8.03
12 Isa Raadgers 0 Noordkop 8.04
13 Noa Hoondert 0 AV '23 8.06
14 Julia van Delft 0 GAC Hilversum 8.09
15 Sandra van de Grift 99 Pijnenburg 8.14
16 Dianne Conijn 99 DOKEV 8.20
17 Nanda Bousema 0 Hellas 8.21
18 Noa Zoon 0 Noordkop 8.22
19 Eden Göbbels 0 GAC Hilversum 8.22
20 Paulien Karsemeijer 99 Clytoneus 8.25
21 Evelien Bouma 0 Hylas 8.27
22 Kelly Agterberg 99 Hellas 8.29
23 Eline Runderkamp 0 AV Edam 8.29
24 Amina Schellekens 0 Phanos 8.29
25 Eline Verweij 0 Startbaan 8.33
26 Mirre de Vor 0 Triathlon 8.35
27 Lieve Butter 0 Lycurgus 8.36
28 Bess van Noord 99 Lycurgus 8.37
29 Quinty Kroon 99 AV Edam 8.40
30 Blanca van Haaren 0 Fit 8.45
31 Wieke van Kaam 0 GAC Hilversum 8.45
32 Sarah Visser 0 AV Edam 8.46
33 Wouke van 't Klooster 99 Pijnenburg 8.48
34 Rosa Hulsman 0 Altis 8.49
35 Anja Bekema 99 GAC Hilversum 8.51
36 Noor van Bree 99 Hollandia 8.51
37 Noa Butter 0 NEA Volharding 8.52
38 Carlijn Bouwer 99 Trias 8.53
39 Lotte Smink 0 Hellas 8.54
40 Isabel Hooijman 99 AKU 9.01
41 Melanie Zoer 99 DOKEV 9.05
42 Jorieke Slangewal 0 Altis 9.11
43 Femke Kuiper 99 Altis 9.17
44 Janna Nijssen 99 Hellas 9.20
45 Marit Dommanschet 99 Lycurgus 9.20
46 Floor Geelen 0 GAC Hilversum 9.25
47 Sandrine Wieser 0 Phanos 9.28
48 Juliet Koning 99 AV Edam 9.29
49 Amber Willems 99 Pijnenburg 9.30
50 Jessica Buschman 99 DOKEV 9.33
51 Femke Jansen 99 Pijnenburg 10.27
jongens jun D.2
1 Tom Hoogeboom 1 NOVA 7.12
2 Djoao Lobles 1 Noordkop 7.16
3 Henrik Kok 1 Pijnenburg 7.18
4 Stan van Nieuwburg 1 Atverni 7.29
5 Jan Kalverdijk 1 Hylas 7.36
6 Ok de Kiefte 1 Phoenix 7.39
7 Duncan Steenbakker 1 Lycurgus 7.46
8 Faas van den Ven 1 Triathlon 7.54
9 Rodney Kuisch 1 Phoenix 7.56
10 Max Guit 1 AV Edam 7.56
11 Bas van Walstijn 1 AV Haarlem 7.59
12 Martijn Bakker 1 Trias 8.00
13 Stef Ploeg 1 Pijnenburg 8.01
14 Shai Walhain 1 AV '23 8.06
15 Sven Jansons 1 Triathlon 8.10
16 Quinten Maring 1 AV '23 8.13
17 Julian Krijnen 1 Zuidwal 8.13
18 Levi van Diest 1 Lycurgus 8.14
19 Joost Blommaert 1 Pijnenburg 8.14
20 Lars van Vught 1 Altis 8.16
21 Pim van de Fliert 1 Pijnenburg 8.16
22 Gregory 't Hoen 1 AV Aalsmeer 8.19
23 Thijs van Miltenburg 1 BAV 8.20
24 Wessel Terpstra 1 BAV 8.21
25 Wester Zaal 1 Phanos 8.23
26 Dylan Langeveld 1 DEM 8.24
27 Justin Heijsteeg 1 AV Aalsmeer 8.27
28 Mark Dekker 1 Hylas 8.29
29 Jamal ter Steeg 1 Feniks 8.31
30 Koen Roskamp 1 BAV 8.34
31 Luuk Veldman 1 Hylas 8.37
32 Daan Kothman 1 Altis 8.39
33 Thimo Henraat 1 Feniks 8.42
34 Camu Prins 1 Triathlon 8.43
35 Lars Hogendoorn 1 Altis 8.46
36 Lucas Schram 1 AV Castricum 8.47
37 Jelle Idzenga 1 Zuidwal 8.47
38 Jelmer Groenenboom 1 Clytoneus 8.50
39 Dave Schoemaker 1 ARO '88 8.53
40 Jelle van Miltenburg 1 BAV 8.53
41 Jarno Gilissen 1 Lycurgus 8.57
42 Stan Huiting 1 Trias 8.57
43 Max Duys 1 Zuidwal 8.58
44 Bo Drysdale 1 Hylas 9.00
45 Olaf Vreeman 1 AV '23 9.11
46 Luuk Speulman 1 Zuidwal 9.11
47 Raoul Lensen 1 Lycurgus 9.12
48 Mick Hopman 1 Altis 9.13
49 Rens Pieters 1 Triathlon 9.13
50 Dennis van Kampen 1 Feniks 9.43
51 Jan Zuidema 1 Feniks 10.03
jongens jun D.1
1 Jesse Fokkenrood 2 Atverni 7.14
2 Viggo Parol 2 Atverni 7.25
3 Benjamin van Altena 2 Phanos 7.34
4 Pablo Velt 2 Pijnenburg 7.41
5 Jelani James 2 Feniks 7.53
6 Jeroen van het Hof 2 AV Edam 7.56
7 Aris Beers 2 NOVA 7.56
8 Sijvert Commandeur 2 Trias 8.01
9 Stijn van Essen 2 Altis 8.02
10 Luc Blank 2 GAC Hilversum 8.02
11 Jochem van Dijk 2 DOKEV 8.03
12 Luco van Bergen 2 Startbaan 8.04
13 Roeland van der Ploeg 2 Clytoneus 8.06
14 Shaffay Oedai 2 Hollandia 8.07
15 Tobias van Ee 2 GAC Hilversum 8.09
16 Jelle Schaap 2 DEM 8.12
17 Mathijs van Wessel 2 Pijnenburg 8.13
18 Daan van de Coevering 2 Fit 8.13
19 Tristan de Vre 2 Phanos 8.13
20 Koen Duikersloot 2 GAC Hilversum 8.14
21 Tobias Moes 2 Tempo 8.16
22 Stijn Laamers 2 Waterland 8.18
23 Joris van den Hoven 2 Triathlon 8.19
24 Rogier Coopmans 2 Tempo 8.23
25 Amadou Lodder 2 Clytoneus 8.23
26 Dylan Cordes 2 AV Aalsmeer 8.30
27 Christopher van Altena 2 Phanos 8.31
28 Willem Veldpaus 2 Phoenix 8.31
29 Brian Ehlting 2 Spirit Lelystad 8.31
30 Tijn Steenmetz 2 Altis 8.32
31 Marten Prince 2 Triathlon 8.32
32 Hamza Hammoudi 2 AV Haarlem 8.33
33 Aled Elings 2 Zuidwal 8.34
34 Olav Mulder 2 Hylas 8.35
35 Jelle Kriek 2 Zuidwal 8.35
36 Jitse Viersen 2 Hellas 8.36
37 Joëll Schaafsma 2 AV Nijkerk 8.37
38 Ivo van der Harst 2 Altis 8.38
39 Bram Klap 2 Lycurgus 8.39
40 Ichiro Misumi 2 Phanos 8.40
41 Ben Aston 2 Hylas 8.40
42 Ckai de Bruijne 2 Zuidwal 8.41
43 Thijmen Hakenkruger 2 GAC Hilversum 8.43
44 Timo Mols 2 Altis 8.43
45 Casper Peterse 2 Trias 8.43
46 Robin Koning 2 Trias 8.44
47 Jarno Betlem 2 Lycurgus 8.44
48 Luca Kok 2 Spirit Lelystad 8.45
49 Rens Versnel 2 Triathlon 8.46
50 Wouter Haitsma 2 Triathlon 8.47
51 Quinten van Delft 2 Hollandia 8.47
52 Gideon Möhringer 2 Hera 8.48
53 Hesse Göbbels 2 GAC Hilversum 8.49
54 Ties van 't Riet 2 Hylas 8.49
55 Ton van Mameren 2 Triathlon 8.50
56 Rens Kannegieter 2 AV '23 8.54
57 Sjoerd de Haan 2 Spirit Lelystad 8.55
58 Milan Hovenier 2 AV '23 8.57
59 Menno Heijdra 2 Tempo 8.58
60 Patrick Meskes 2 Triathlon 8.59
61 Alexander de Graaff 2 Fit 9.02
62 Matthijs Kool 2 Hylas 9.03
63 Jelle Hooyberg 2 AV Edam 9.03
64 Raul van Londen 2 Pijnenburg 9.04
65 Jur Delissen 2 Phoenix 9.05
66 Boaz Hoes 2 Tempo 9.09
67 Youp de Groot 2 Pijnenburg 9.18
68 Denilson Wijngaarde 2 AV '23 9.20
meisjes jun D.2
1 Merel van Herp 1 Lycurgus 5.40
2 Bente Wagenveld 1 Atverni 5.40
3 Nina van Diepen 1 Hylas 5.47
4 Manon Stringa 1 Atverni 5.49
5 Brynn Wagenveld 1 Atverni 5.51
6 Emma Kant 1 Lycurgus 5.59
7 Simone Winter 1 Lycurgus 6.04
8 Maxime Frenkel 1 AV '23 6.05
9 Iris Klok 1 Phanos 6.06
10 Nina Vens 1 AAC 6.06
11 Otte Wienese 1 GAC Hilversum 6.07
12 Mirte Jansen 1 DOKEV 6.10
13 Anne Geytenbeek 1 U-Track 6.11
14 Talitha Bouwman 1 Triathlon 6.19
15 Abir A Hassan 1 Hylas 6.19
16 Jip van der Spek 1 U-Track 6.23
17 Inez Bouwen 1 Lycurgus 6.24
18 Hadir A Hassan 1 Hylas 6.26
19 Isabel van den Broek 1 BAV 6.27
20 Isabelle de Groot 1 Tempo 6.29
21 Nynke Hazewindus 1 Fit 6.30
22 Joy de Bruijne 1 Zuidwal 6.32
23 Vere Tavenier 1 Hera 6.34
24 Nielle Saly 1 Pijnenburg 6.37
25 Kira Landman 1 Altis 6.37
26 Zoë Robin 1 Pijnenburg 6.40
27 Daphne Bosch 1 AV Edam 6.41
28 Sienna Klous 1 Lycurgus 6.42
29 Rosa Westra 1 AAC 6.45
30 Lieke Blommestein 1 Tempo 6.45
31 Daphne Buikman 1 AV Edam 6.46
32 Sharita Oor 1 AV Edam 6.46
33 Anouck Jansen 1 Pijnenburg 6.47
34 Rosan de Bie 1 GAC Hilversum 6.53
35 Lisa van Dam 1 Altis 7.01
meisjes jun D.1
1 Joyce de Jong 2 Fit 5.32
2 Wendy de Jong 2 Fit 5.38
3 Anna Eikendal 2 Atverni 5.40
4 Nine Immink 2 Triathlon 5.48
5 Naomi Verhoef 2 AV Aalsmeer 5.54
6 Rachel Aarsen 2 AV Aalsmeer 5.54
7 Manon de Bruin 2 Altis 6.02
8 Guusje van der Vorst 2 Hellas 6.05
9 Sophie Praas 2 Triathlon 6.06
10 Manon Verdonck 2 AV Edam 6.07
11 Elisa Mul 2 AV Zeewolde 6.08
12 Lotte van Schaik 2 Atverni 6.09
13 Kara Zwagemaker 2 SAV 6.14
14 Nienke van Dok 2 AV Aalsmeer 6.17
15 Pien Scheer 2 GAC Hilversum 6.21
16 Tessa Verweij 2 Hellas 6.22
17 Jolente Bleijs 2 GAC Hilversum 6.23
18 Gwen Feenstra 2 Hera 6.24
19 Esra Zijderlaan 2 Avantri 6.24
20 Ilse Hengeveld 2 GAC Hilversum 6.25
21 Nikki van Herwaarden 2 Phanos 6.27
22 Kirsten Medema 2 Altis 6.28
23 Hannah van Harmelen 2 Phanos 6.29
24 Samantha Frinking 2 Lycurgus 6.35
25 Noor Schepers 2 Altis 6.37
26 Emma van de Beek 2 BAV 6.38
27 Mirjam Hollestelle 2 Triathlon 6.41
28 Lieke Borremans 2 Altis 6.42
29 Margriet Hilhorst 2 Zuidwal 6.43
30 Aylin Rink 2 Altis 6.43
31 Isabel Cola 2 Triathlon 6.45
32 Mara Cotterink 2 Lycurgus 6.46
33 Britt Rodenburg 2 Lycurgus 6.46
34 Milou Mijnhout 2 GAC Hilversum 6.48
35 Maxime Voogt 2 Tempo 6.48
36 Zalua Tulizeo 2 Pijnenburg 6.49
37 Paulien Idema 2 AKU 6.50
38 Elize van Beuningen 2 Pijnenburg 6.50
39 Machteld Hammink 2 Phanos 6.51
40 Fabiënne Müller 2 Lycurgus 6.51
41 Isa Immink 2 Triathlon 6.52
42 Annika Boogaard 2 SAV 6.52
43 Joelle Wagemaker 2 SAV 6.54
44 Myrthe Koelemeij 2 Hera 6.55
45 Sophie Does 2 Almere '81 6.56
46 Lisa Vlieger 2 Lycurgus 6.57
47 Joanne van der Poel 2 Phoenix 6.57
48 Lotte Bleijerveld 2 BAV 6.58
49 Alessandra Viola 2 GAC Hilversum 6.58
50 Maaike Heida 2 Clytoneus 6.59
51 Silke Jansen 2 Hera 7.02
52 Loes Vogelaar 2 Fit 7.04
53 Madeleine Hooijmaijers 2 Phanos 7.05
54 Robin van der Veen 2 Hera 7.06
55 Amy Walraven 2 Altis 7.07
56 Franca de Leeuw 2 Altis 7.10
57 Sabien Hilhorst 2 BAV 7.14
58 Micky Bek 2 AV Aalsmeer 7.14
59 Juno Bakker 2 BAV 7.15
60 Merle Willenborg 2 Zuidwal 7.15
61 Mette Oosterink 2 GAC Hilversum 7.15
62 Isis Jansen 2 Hylas 7.16
63 Esther Schut 2 AKU 7.21
64 Noella Akkari 2 AKU 7.34
65 Willeke Vink 2 AV Edam 7.35
66 Jet Saadat 2 AKU 7.37
jongens mini
1 Chivano Pocorni 7 Feniks 4.02
2 Rink Rewijk 7 AV Aalsmeer 4.06
3 William van Triest 7 Clytoneus 4.06
4 Rens Feringa 7 Phoenix 4.10
5 Tion Hilgeman 7 Zuidwal 4.12
6 Robin den Engelsen 7 AV '23 4.17
7 Tim Posthuma de Boer 7 Hylas 4.21
8 Sepp Schulte 7 AV Castricum 4.25
9 Bo de Buisonje 7 Startbaan 4.26
10 Roemer de Jong 7 Triathlon 4.31
11 Bjorn Post 7 Startbaan 4.35
12 Huub Sweep 7 BAV 4.36
13 Ming Tensen 7 Triathlon 4.38
14 Floris van Tuijl 7 Almere '81 4.41
15 Niels van Bergen 7 Startbaan 4.44
16 Wessel Adelaar 7 Fit 4.46
17 Kasper van Aalst 8 Clytoneus 4.47
18 Tygo Witteveen 7 AV Aalsmeer 4.54
19 Kyan van der Wiele 7 Hera 4.56
20 Sebastiaan van der Hav 7 GAC Hilversum 5.01
21 Henk van Neck 7 Startbaan 5.02
22 Bouwe Ypma 7 BAV 5.16
23 Thorsten Berghegen 7 BAV 5.17
24 Dylan Maas 7 Lycurgus 5.22
25 Lars Wiedijk 7 AKU 5.23
26 Jonah Kuipers 8 Phanos 5.29
27 Teun van Loenen 7 GAC Hilversum 5.44
meisjes mini
1 Sanne Loomans 7 Lycurgus 4.19
2 Julie Rupprecht 7 Lycurgus 4.21
3 Sophie Eikendal 7 Atverni 4.22
4 Berrit Roex 7 Triathlon 4.25
5 Jaskien van der Kolk 7 Trias 4.27
6 Julia Velt 7 Pijnenburg 4.28
7 Maud te Pas 7 Zuidwal 4.31
8 Rosara Cooman 7 Feniks 4.38
9 Shannah Chalmers 7 Startbaan 4.39
10 Anna-Sophia van der Ha 7 GAC Hilversum 4.40
11 Renske van der Maas 8 Fit 4.45
12 Claudia Rimedia 7 Atos 4.47
13 Noor Jansma 7 Lycurgus 4.48
14 Nynke Glas 7 Spirit Lelystad 4.49
15 Tess Wuring 7 GAC Hilversum 4.57
16 Lize Aben 7 GAC Hilversum 5.04
17 Florien van Kesteren 7 GAC Hilversum 5.04
18 Finne Heijmerink 7 AV '23 5.05
19 Fenna Visser 7 Hera 5.12
20 Mylène Hagnauer 7 Lycurgus 5.21
21 Limsie van Schie 7 Hera 5.23
22 Indy Broer 7 Triathlon 5.27
23 Karlijn Greeve 7 GAC Hilversum 5.28
24 Amber de Waal 7 AKU 5.57
25 Noa Marijn Heijmerink 7 AV '23 6.17
26 Gwen Drenthe 7 Phanos 6.24
jongens pup C
1 Florian Vriezen 6 GAC Hilversum 4.07
2 Ryan van de Pavert 6 Phanos 4.12
3 Sam de Wild 6 OSM '75 4.15
4 Vasco Mosselman 6 SAV 4.18
5 Milan Leek 6 DOKEV 4.23
6 Teije van der Kooij 6 Fit 4.25
7 Sven van Gelderen 6 Lycurgus 4.28
8 Sam Collingham 6 AV Haarlem 4.32
9 Mick van Schaffelaar 6 AV '23 4.33
10 Willem Hammink 6 Phanos 4.33
11 Rick Snijder 6 Triathlon 4.35
12 Jesse Teijsse 6 Startbaan 4.36
13 Jonathan van Lien 6 AV Zeewolde 4.37
14 Sam van der Aar 6 DEM 4.39
15 Luce Wijma 6 GAC Hilversum 4.40
16 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen 6 Feniks 4.40
17 Julian Kwakman 6 Triathlon 4.41
18 Tibbe Teeuwen 6 GAC Hilversum 4.44
19 Sam Hermans 6 AV '23 4.44
20 Luca Westen 6 DEM 4.45
21 Jay Kriek 6 Tempo 4.45
22 Diederik van der Vliet 6 Pijnenburg 4.46
23 Marnix Molenaar 6 AV '23 4.48
24 Bram Braak 6 DEM 4.50
25 Stijn Wilbrink 6 DEM 4.51
26 Thom van der Leest 6 Altis 4.52
27 Cas Huizinga 6 SAV 4.52
28 Javier Melk Boekel 6 Lycurgus 4.53
29 Philip Walraven 6 Altis 4.54
30 Pepijn Geraerdts 6 Altis 4.57
31 Colin Alewijnse 6 AV Aalsmeer 4.57
32 Jasper Peenstra 6 Clytoneus 4.57
33 Peter Idema 6 AKU 4.59
34 Lars Mulder 6 Altis 5.01
35 Levi Möhringer 6 Hera 5.01
36 Alec Deumers 6 AV Castricum 5.03
37 Tom Stevens 6 AKU 5.03
38 Ids Kok 6 Phanos 5.04
39 Jop Dirkson 6 Lycurgus 5.08
40 Thomas Wolfert 6 Hylas 5.09
41 Kiran Schoonderwoerd 6 Pijnenburg 5.10
42 Wessel van Velsen 6 BAV 5.10
43 Twan Schutz 6 AV Castricum 5.11
44 Thijme Maas 6 Lycurgus 5.16
45 Maxim Elissen 6 Startbaan 5.19
meisjes pup C
1 Jikke van der Ploeg 6 Triathlon 4.23
2 Lana Broers 6 Hera 4.24
3 Janneke de Kemp 6 Feniks 4.28
4 Jelke Steenbeek 6 Altis 4.34
5 Anouk Leguit 6 Almere '81 4.39
6 Jiske Terpstra 6 Tempo 4.42
7 Laila Yahyaoui 6 Almere '81 4.43
8 Merle van Logtestijn 6 Pijnenburg 4.43
9 Elena Slagt 6 Altis 4.46
10 Sophie Franssen 6 Zuidwal 4.47
11 Isa Schram 6 DEM 4.47
12 Elles Knook 6 SAV 4.50
13 Marit Brand 6 Hylas 4.51
14 Vera Lugtendorp 6 Almere '81 4.54
15 Bente Wiggers 6 Fit 4.55
16 Paula Kliphuis 6 GAC Hilversum 4.57
17 Sophie van der Schoot 6 GAC Hilversum 4.57
18 Jiska Welp 6 GAC Hilversum 4.57
19 Noélle Veraart 6 Lycurgus 4.58
20 Ariane Elkenbracht 6 Phoenix 4.58
21 Fanny den Uyl 6 Startbaan 4.59
22 Nienke Mast 6 NEA Volharding 5.01
23 Noralie Schuurman 6 Altis 5.02
24 Mingxia Oppers 6 GAC Hilversum 5.02
25 Britt van Westerlaak 6 Altis 5.03
26 Nora van Seventer 6 Phanos 5.06
27 Cato Crommelin 6 AV '23 5.07
28 Daphne Stoop 6 Hylas 5.07
29 Ireen Stoter 6 Triathlon 5.09
30 Florien Wolfs 6 Pijnenburg 5.09
31 Madalynn de Jong 6 SAV 5.10
32 Fenna Schneider 6 AKU 5.11
33 Esmée Heesters 6 Almere '81 5.11
34 Aruna Brinkman 6 Triathlon 5.12
35 Lenneke Pettinga 6 AV Castricum 5.12
36 Julia de la Fuente 6 Altis 5.12
37 Tara Jeucken 6 Phoenix 5.15
38 Sophie Le Blansch 6 SAV 5.15
39 Annemijn Kerstholt 6 Altis 5.16
40 Annemijn Beijer 6 Altis 5.16
41 Dieuwertje van Dijk 6 DOKEV 5.17
42 Floor van Lieshout 6 Triathlon 5.17
43 Bo de Wilde 6 AV Castricum 5.22
44 Laura Babucci 6 NEA Volharding 5.25
45 Zoe Couwenberg 6 Waterland 5.27
46 Amber Galla 6 GAC Hilversum 5.30
47 Veronique van Weldam 6 Phanos 5.31
48 Nora Bos 6 Lycurgus 5.37
49 Lente Spitzen 6 Lycurgus 5.39
50 Cecilia Kuipers 6 Phanos 5.40
51 Sophie Bergman 6 NEA Volharding 5.42
52 Emma Kraakman 6 Hylas 5.44
jongens pup B
1 Tijmen van Diggelen 5 Clytoneus 5.03
2 Levi Posthuma 5 Altis 5.08
3 Senna Kampinga 5 AV Zeewolde 5.10
4 Mattis Hilgeman 5 Zuidwal 5.10
5 Jaime Bongaerts 5 GAC Hilversum 5.12
6 Sil Westenbrink 5 Lycurgus 5.13
7 Monne Sutorius 5 AV '23 5.13
8 Thijn Dorrestein 5 GAC Hilversum 5.16
9 Enzo Hagen 5 NEA Volharding 5.17
10 Jan Runderkamp 5 AV Edam 5.19
11 Levy Folmer 5 Hylas 5.20
12 Sven Muurling 5 AV Aalsmeer 5.20
13 Gijs Smolenaars 5 Trias 5.20
14 Lennart Boogaard 5 Hera 5.22
15 Jelle Groen 5 NEA Volharding 5.24
16 Finn van der Maas 5 Fit 5.25
17 Julian van Aalst 5 Clytoneus 5.25
18 Daniël van Brummelen 5 GAC Hilversum 5.25
19 Luc Clevett 5 Zuidwal 5.27
20 Tobias Favier 5 Altis 5.28
21 Diede van Bergen 5 Startbaan 5.29
22 Mich Sweep 5 BAV 5.32
23 Tim de Groot 5 Hylas 5.33
24 Joachim de Meer 5 Altis 5.33
25 Reinier van Aalst 5 Clytoneus 5.35
26 Mees van der Meer 5 GAC Hilversum 5.36
27 Mathijs Kwakman 5 Pijnenburg 5.36
28 Robin Nannes 5 NOVA 5.37
29 Yuri Stolk 5 Pijnenburg 5.37
30 Gijs van der Kolk 5 Trias 5.38
31 Xavier Schröder 5 AAC 5.38
32 Julian Hogenkamp 5 BAV 5.39
33 Jesse Stoop 5 NOVA 5.39
34 Marijn van der Harst 5 Altis 5.40
35 Skip Lemstra 5 Trias 5.41
36 Teun van Winkel 5 Atos 5.41
37 Bo Schraven 5 Almere '81 5.43
38 Julius de Vries 5 Altis 5.44
39 Ryan Andela 5 GAC Hilversum 5.44
40 Mats Medema 5 Altis 5.44
41 Tim Tempelman 5 Spirit Lelystad 5.45
42 Stefan de Waal 5 AKU 5.45
43 Mack Akkerman 5 Pijnenburg 5.47
44 Max van Zijtveld 5 Altis 5.47
45 Joris Cotterink 5 Lycurgus 5.48
46 Zack Rot 5 Lycurgus 5.50
47 David Paas 5 AV '23 5.51
48 Samuel Aston 5 Hylas 5.51
49 Leon Jonker 5 Altis 5.53
50 Milan Dias Gago 5 NEA Volharding 5.53
51 Bas Bekebrede 5 NEA Volharding 5.54
52 Luka Faase 5 Pijnenburg 5.55
53 Cas van der Veen 5 DOKEV 5.56
54 Gijs van Oostenbrugge 5 Lycurgus 5.56
55 Milan Meijs 5 AKU 5.57
56 Casper van Tuijl 5 Almere '81 6.00
57 Jonne Roos 5 Lycurgus 6.01
58 Finn Rippen 5 Phanos 6.01
59 Jesse van de Beek 5 BAV 6.04
60 Felix Reuvekamp 5 AKU 6.07
61 Riemer Kerkstra 5 AV '23 6.07
62 Tim Lauterslager 5 BAV 6.08
63 Kaj van Raalte 5 GAC Hilversum 6.08
64 Rik Grapendaal 5 Hylas 6.09
65 David Elzinga 5 GAC Hilversum 6.10
66 Vasco Overes 5 AKU 6.10
67 Yvo Zwijnenburg 5 Startbaan 6.11
68 Lars van Oosterhout 5 Clytoneus 6.12
69 Bram Steenbeek 5 Zuidwal 6.13
70 Aaron Lahat 5 Trias 6.15
71 Mick Tiemessen 5 AKU 6.16
72 Taeke Verbree 5 AAC 6.16
73 Toon Hooijmaijers 5 Phanos 6.18
74 Brent Faase 5 Zuidwal 6.20
75 Bas Nolsen 5 Tempo 6.20
76 Florian Overtoom 5 Startbaan 6.24
77 Daan van Leeuwen 5 AV '23 6.53
78 Marijn Dijkstra 5 Hylas 7.23
meisjes pup B
1 Selina Franken 5 Almere '81 5.13
2 Ella de Bruijne 5 Zuidwal 5.18
3 Lianne Wuring 5 GAC Hilversum 5.22
4 Debora van Langen 5 SAV 5.26
5 Loes Kempe 5 Altis 5.27
6 Iza de Waal 5 Almere '81 5.27
7 Donna Morauw 5 Waterland 5.36
8 Janna van de Coevering 5 Fit 5.36
9 Silje Bader 5 NOVA 5.39
10 Isa van Sintemaartensd 5 Triathlon 5.39
11 Jara de Groot 5 Trias 5.41
12 Roanna Gelein 5 AV Aalsmeer 5.42
13 Anniek Triest 5 Clytoneus 5.43
14 Robin Bozuwa 5 Clytoneus 5.46
15 Manon Greeve 5 GAC Hilversum 5.46
16 Merel Veltman 5 Almere '81 5.47
17 Maaike van Kesteren 5 GAC Hilversum 5.52
18 Julie Witteveen 5 AV Aalsmeer 5.54
19 Jet Commandeur 5 DEM 5.55
20 Febe Bakker 5 BAV 5.57
21 Iris Kramer 5 Trias 5.59
22 Lois Doornheim 5 GAC Hilversum 5.59
23 Angelique Vermaat 5 Wieringermeer 5.59
24 Isabel van den Berg 5 Startbaan 6.00
25 Gwen Alewijnse 5 AV Aalsmeer 6.00
26 Lauren van Beuningen 5 Pijnenburg 6.01
27 Lotte Buitenkamp 5 Altis 6.02
28 Jasmijn Popst 5 Altis 6.02
29 Lotte Ploeger 5 TAS '82 6.02
30 Avalon Volkstedt 5 Startbaan 6.03
31 Joyce Bakker Schut 5 Triathlon 6.05
32 Arwen Buffing 5 Startbaan 6.05
33 Jeanine Gulmans 5 GAC Hilversum 6.06
34 Laura Croux 5 Trias 6.06
35 Tessa Klein Holte 5 Fit 6.07
36 Katya Stappers 5 Altis 6.08
37 Maartje Rinsema 5 Altis 6.08
38 Jayda Essenburg 5 Waterland 6.11
39 Nikola Christoffels 5 AV '23 6.11
40 Fenna van Gulik 5 Tempo 6.12
41 Alisha van Paridon 5 DOKEV 6.13
42 Zoë Vos 5 GAC Hilversum 6.13
43 Nynke Kooij 5 Lycurgus 6.13
44 Mirre van Seventer 5 Phanos 6.14
45 Fien Linssen 5 Zuidwal 6.14
46 Berber Schaap 5 AV Zeewolde 6.15
47 Lucca Vos 5 GAC Hilversum 6.15
48 Selma Martens 5 Altis 6.17
49 Sofie van Kooij 5 Altis 6.17
50 Marit Schoemaker 5 ARO '88 6.18
51 Ilse Calis 5 Zuidwal 6.19
52 Rana Uzun 5 Zaanland 6.19
53 Emma Swaanen 5 Altis 6.20
54 Senna Vroemen 5 Triathlon 6.21
55 Anissa Toumi 5 Triathlon 6.21
56 Gijs van der Wild 5 Feniks 6.22
57 Resa Witte 5 Trias 6.22
58 Isa van der Veen 5 Hera 6.25
59 Sofie Groot 5 Hera 6.30
60 Isabella Frissen 5 Hellas 6.34
61 Femke Haverkort 5 Lycurgus 6.34
62 Noa van Langen 5 Lycurgus 6.35
63 Nina Jansma 5 Lycurgus 6.36
64 Emma Arensman 5 Waterland 6.36
65 Lizanna Langbroek 5 Waterland 6.58
jongens pup A.1
1 Jeen Hammink 4 Phanos 5.56
2 Eyoel Hiensch 4 Phanos 5.57
3 William Knol 4 Hellas 5.59
4 Yohannes Hiensch 4 Phanos 6.02
5 Robin Wijnker 4 Hollandia 6.07
6 Robin Pos 4 GAC Hilversum 6.07
7 Rens Ploeg 4 Pijnenburg 6.17
8 Bart Hoogmoed 4 Lycurgus 6.20
9 Alessio Rimedia 4 Atos 6.22
10 Ralph-Karsten van der 4 Pijnenburg 6.22
11 Robin Gooijer 4 Zuidwal 6.22
12 Jens Bliek 4 Hera 6.23
13 Wouter Gorcom van 4 Hellas 6.23
14 Job Linssen 4 Zuidwal 6.23
15 Lucas van Schaffelaar 4 AV '23 6.24
16 Liam de Bruijne 4 Altis 6.24
17 Jip Ooteman 4 Phanos 6.25
18 Sem van Dijk 4 U-Track 6.26
19 Boris Aerts 4 AV '23 6.26
20 Gilles van Arkel 4 AV '23 6.27
21 Ioann Lobles 4 Noordkop 6.28
22 Daniël van der Poel 4 Phoenix 6.29
23 Dat de Kiefte 4 Phoenix 6.30
24 Ysan Put 4 Hylas 6.30
25 Jesse Looren de Jong 4 Lycurgus 6.31
26 Cas Kruize 4 Hylas 6.31
27 Jared Broers 4 Hera 6.32
28 Martijn Pos 4 Hellas 6.33
29 Thom Schoorl 4 Lycurgus 6.33
30 Koen Postuma de Boer 4 Hylas 6.33
31 Huib Schong 4 Trias 6.34
32 Kenny Elings 4 Zuidwal 6.34
33 Rick van der Meer 4 AV Zeewolde 6.35
34 Koen Bijlsma 4 Altis 6.36
35 Kim Alofsen 4 Startbaan 6.36
36 Erik Cana 4 Spirit Lelystad 6.37
37 Thomas Fructus 4 AV '23 6.38
38 Toon van Vuuren 4 DEM 6.39
39 Jelle Müller 4 Lycurgus 6.39
40 Abbe Engers 4 AV '23 6.39
41 Dani Suparmono 4 GAC Hilversum 6.40
42 Sven Tesselaar 4 Suomi 6.40
43 Wesley Steenbakker 4 Lycurgus 6.41
44 Arthur Peek 4 Triathlon 6.41
45 Julian Dorresteijn 4 Pijnenburg 6.42
46 Antoni Elkenbracht 4 Phoenix 6.43
47 Jaeden Chalmers 4 Startbaan 6.44
48 Jesse Elmers 4 Startbaan 6.44
49 Coen de Haan 4 Spirit Lelystad 6.44
50 Robin van Nigtevecht 4 Zuidwal 6.48
51 David de Kler 4 Trias 6.49
52 Lukas Renaud 4 GAC Hilversum 6.49
53 Ruben Leek 4 DOKEV 6.49
54 Hidde Rijnbeek 4 Hellas 6.51
55 Michael Quirk 4 Clytoneus 6.53
56 Gijs Broere 4 Triathlon 6.54
57 Mick Baldew 4 Phanos 6.54
58 Jonah Broer 4 Triathlon 6.55
59 Hugo van Westerneng 4 Triathlon 6.56
60 Merijn Rober 4 DEM 6.57
61 Wolf van Strijen 4 AV '23 6.58
62 Mats Roskamp 4 BAV 6.58
63 Tijmen Hoogendoorn 4 BAV 6.59
64 Lars Oudshoorn 4 Fit 7.01
65 Rolf Vader 4 Altis 7.02
66 Jip de Greef 4 Altis 7.03
67 Dennis Schaap 4 DEM 7.04
68 Ties Arensman 4 NEA Volharding 7.05
69 Mauro Wuurman 4 AV Aalsmeer 7.05
70 Dennis Janssen 4 GAC Hilversum 7.06
71 Steef Broesder 4 Hylas 7.06
72 Mart Pronk 4 NOVA 7.07
73 Hugo Blankestijn 4 AV Castricum 7.07
74 Iker Bruggink 4 Phoenix 7.20
75 Bo van der Heijden 4 Hylas 7.21
76 Thomas Wals 4 Lycurgus 7.22
77 Jan Westendorp 4 AV '23 7.23
78 Jacob van de Vijver 4 Phoenix 7.26
79 Mike Geel 4 Wieringermeer 7.27
80 Dinand te Pas 4 BAV 7.28
81 Thijs Alleman 4 Trias 7.28
82 Jort Lorinc 4 DEM 7.29
83 Luuk Hoogland 4 Trias 7.30
84 Kai Deumers 4 AV Castricum 7.31
meisjes pup A.1
1 Myrte van der Schoot 4 GAC Hilversum 6.15
2 Femke Wabeke 4 NOVA 6.20
3 Tessa van Herp 4 Lycurgus 6.28
4 Roos Wortel 4 Pijnenburg 6.28
5 Josephine Jense 4 Phanos 6.33
6 Miro Vlasman 4 Phanos 6.33
7 Charlize Mamman 4 Altis 6.38
8 Anouk Kempkes 4 AAC 6.46
9 Fee Eising 4 Waterland 6.47
10 Mila Nijsse 4 GAC Hilversum 6.47
11 Femke Leguit 4 Almere '81 6.48
12 Eva Kroon 4 Altis 6.48
13 Marinka Schuurman 4 Altis 6.50
14 Malissa Steenbakker 4 Atos 6.51
15 Maria Kuipers 4 Phanos 6.51
16 Elisa Couperus 4 Phoenix 6.53
17 Sanna van de Griend 4 Hollandia 6.54
18 Selena Morauw 4 Waterland 6.54
19 Noia Veenstra 4 Fit 6.55
20 Nina van der Vat 4 Triathlon 6.55
21 Renske Jekel 4 Fit 6.56
22 Samantha Westerweel 4 GAC Hilversum 6.56
23 Naomie Höhn 4 Altis 6.57
24 Kyra Laan 4 Hollandia 6.58
25 Bente van Lundert 4 AV '23 6.58
26 Myrthe Martens 4 Altis 6.59
27 Emma Eggenkamp 4 Startbaan 6.59
28 Danique Schram 4 DEM 7.01
29 Meike Stoter 4 Triathlon 7.01
30 Faye Traube 4 AAC 7.02
31 Lara Vens 4 AAC 7.02
32 Zoe Lammertink 4 DEM 7.03
33 Jona Kuijt 4 AV '23 7.03
34 Jetske Zuurbier 4 Trias 7.04
35 Michelle Jansen 4 Feniks 7.04
36 Amelie de Wit 4 AV '23 7.05
37 Lara Smits 4 Noordkop 7.06
38 Antonia Benevento 4 Phanos 7.07
39 Eva van Ieperen 4 Pijnenburg 7.08
40 Mali Onyeike 4 AV '23 7.09
41 Silvie Berkhout 4 Lycurgus 7.09
42 Coos Veldpaus 4 Phoenix 7.11
43 Marit Kort 4 Pijnenburg 7.12
44 Emma Kamer 4 ATHLOI 7.14
45 Dominique Oudhoff 4 Hylas 7.17
46 Puk Terpstra 4 Tempo 7.19
47 Loes Winter 4 Lycurgus 7.21
48 Karin de Waart 4 AV Monnickendam 7.22
49 Isabel Kerstholt 4 Altis 7.23
50 Bente Madderom 4 Trias 7.28
51 Evi Bom 4 Pijnenburg 7.29
52 Chloé van Philips 4 Trias 7.29
53 Arwen de Wit 4 NEA Volharding 7.31
54 Nora van Diepen 4 Hollandia 7.32
55 Lauren Andelbeek 4 AKU 7.33
56 Lieke Gooijer 4 Zuidwal 7.33
57 Rikkie Bosman 4 GAC Hilversum 7.34
58 Maudy Stoop 4 Hylas 7.38
59 Nienke Oosterveer 4 Hylas 7.39
60 Iris Grit 4 AV '23 7.40
61 Esmee Nebbeling 4 Trias 7.40
62 Mint Wiersma 4 Lycurgus 7.41
63 Renee de Hon 4 AAC 7.42
64 Bente van de Spoel 4 Altis 7.43
65 Jane Heidwiller 4 DOKEV 7.43
66 Rachael Kruijk 4 DOKEV 8.07
67 Cindy Smit 4 Hera 8.16
68 Juliette van Hout 4 AKU 8.35
jongens pup A.2
1 Luca van Diepen 3 Hylas 5.25
2 Jeff Tesselaar 3 Hera 5.32
3 Bas Hoogeboom 3 NOVA 5.35
4 Seb Wals 3 Lycurgus 5.39
5 Mike Wortel 3 Trias 5.40
6 Milan Bouwer 3 Hera 5.44
7 Femi Ekker 3 Hellas 5.47
8 Yoram Vriezen 3 GAC Hilversum 5.48
9 Hidde Mollee 3 KAV Holland 5.55
10 Tim Wild 3 OSM '75 5.57
11 Raul Tophoff 3 Trias 6.02
12 Quiéroz Kuijper 3 Hollandia 6.02
13 Tobias van Belle 3 AV '23 6.03
14 Kalle Veldhuisen 3 Lycurgus 6.03
15 Djimon Groot 3 Almere '81 6.04
16 Graeme 't Hoen 3 AV Aalsmeer 6.09
17 Lucius Bout 3 Phanos 6.10
18 Fedor Musil 3 Phanos 6.15
19 Collin Geugjes 3 NEA Volharding 6.15
20 Wouter Konijn 3 Lycurgus 6.16
21 Mike van Sleeuwen 3 Suomi 6.17
22 Nathan Oerlemans 3 Altis 6.18
23 Arend Plomp 3 Lycurgus 6.19
24 Jits van Kessel 3 Trias 6.20
25 Joey Daselaar 3 Pijnenburg 6.21
26 Pepijn de Groot 3 Pijnenburg 6.22
27 Tim Thuijs 3 Tempo 6.23
28 Stijn van der Giesen 3 Suomi 6.24
29 Tobias Vrolijk 3 AV Castricum 6.25
30 Jasper Steenvoorden 3 GAC Hilversum 6.26
31 Roy van den Kommer 3 GAC Hilversum 6.26
32 Wassium Belloum 3 Lycurgus 6.26
33 Sjoerd van Berckel 3 Phanos 6.27
34 Tycho Vink 3 Altis 6.27
35 Jasper van de Wetering 3 Lycurgus 6.28
36 David Neidig 3 GAC Hilversum 6.28
37 Koen Grapendaal 3 Hylas 6.29
38 Job Slager 3 Fit 6.31
39 Mees Offerhaus 3 Hollandia 6.32
40 Imme van den End 3 Tempo 6.33
41 Luca Kerstjens 3 Hylas 6.36
42 Julian Remiens 3 Hera 6.37
43 Casper Mur 3 GAC Hilversum 6.39
44 Mees van Vliet 3 Tempo 6.40
45 Sven van Gestel 3 Pijnenburg 6.40
46 Eric Glas 3 Spirit Lelystad 6.41
47 Jelle Swaanen 3 Altis 6.44
48 Dave Boamah 3 Feniks 6.47
49 Mark Hollestelle 3 Triathlon 6.48
50 Ties van Warmerdam 3 SAV 6.49
51 Jibbe Teeuwisse 3 Triathlon 6.50
52 Kem Herrema 3 Lycurgus 6.51
53 Benjamin Stijns 3 NEA Volharding 6.52
54 Geert Uljee 3 Triathlon 6.52
55 Stan Groen 3 AV '23 6.53
56 Dylan Adriaansen 3 Noordkop 6.54
57 Teun van der Grinten 3 Phanos 6.55
58 Thom Kroon 3 Zuidwal 6.56
59 Quinten Reuvekamp 3 AKU 6.56
60 Maxim Roos 3 Tempo 6.57
61 Justin Dijkstra 3 Hylas 6.57
62 Jasper Zijlstra 3 Lycurgus 6.58
63 Demy River Wit 3 Phanos 6.58
64 Jouke Westerhof 3 AV Zeewolde 6.58
65 Lucas Broekroelofs 3 Triathlon 6.59
66 Julian Jonkmans 3 AV '23 7.00
67 Luca Lambooy 3 Triathlon 7.04
68 Lukas Vijn 3 Lycurgus 7.07
69 Jerry Koning 3 Trias 7.08
70 Pepijn van Diggelen 3 Clytoneus 7.12
71 Quinten Oldenhove 3 AV '23 7.12
72 Lennox Betlem 3 GAC Hilversum 7.13
73 Freek Tax 3 Suomi 7.14
74 Jasper van Moorselaar 3 Hera 7.15
75 Bart Kneppers 3 Suomi 7.30
76 Abel Bakker 3 GAC Hilversum 8.16
meisjes pup A.2
1 Carlijn de Bie 3 GAC Hilversum 5.47
2 Eline Mast 3 NEA Volharding 5.48
3 Laura van Langen 3 SAV 5.50
4 Janneke van Hofslot 3 Altis 5.52
5 Sanne Schouten 3 Atverni 5.56
6 Sara Schouten 3 Atverni 6.01
7 Meike Kruijer 3 NOVA 6.03
8 Fee Mok 3 SAV 6.08
9 Sarah van Tuijl 3 Almere '81 6.09
10 Iris de Bie 3 GAC Hilversum 6.10
11 Ella Mosselman 3 SAV 6.13
12 Lieke Kool 3 Atverni 6.18
13 Lotte Zethof 3 AV Aalsmeer 6.22
14 Veerle Verbeek 3 Phanos 6.23
15 Laura Wilde 3 NEA Volharding 6.29
16 Carmen Huikeshoven 3 Altis 6.30
17 Rosaly Zomerdijk 3 NEA Volharding 6.31
18 Jonna Bom 3 Pijnenburg 6.33
19 Amara Nnadi 3 Altis 6.35
20 Amy Groot 3 AV '23 6.35
21 Marleen van Beers 3 Altis 6.38
22 Nina Kruijer 3 Hylas 6.38
23 Suzet Doornheim 3 GAC Hilversum 6.39
24 Nadia Bekhof 3 Tempo 6.40
25 Annika de Groot 3 Tempo 6.40
26 Sietske de Bruin 3 AV Aalsmeer 6.43
27 Sanna Oostveen 3 AV '23 6.44
28 Diede van Oorschot 3 Hellas 6.46
29 Helena Kruger 3 GAC Hilversum 6.46
30 Marit Kaptein 3 NEA Volharding 6.47
31 Tamar Veltman 3 Almere '81 6.47
32 Jasmijn Welling 3 Startbaan 6.49
33 Renske Idzenga 3 Zuidwal 6.50
34 Femke Guit 3 AV Edam 6.51
35 Merle Mijnhout 3 GAC Hilversum 6.51
36 Sanne Bakker Schut 3 Triathlon 6.52
37 Pien Frederiks 3 SAV 6.52
38 Nadia Lensen 3 Lycurgus 6.53
39 Simone Schouws 3 Phanos 6.54
40 Misha Pier 3 AV '23 6.57
41 Thyra Terweij 3 NEA Volharding 6.57
42 Emma Fransen 3 Waterland 6.58
43 Emma Bout 3 Zuidwal 6.59
44 Marit Bout 3 NEA Volharding 7.00
45 Noah Verduin 3 TAS '82 7.01
46 Ellis de Vries 3 Altis 7.01
47 Zoë Gorthuis 3 Lycurgus 7.02
48 Loïs Kok 3 Altis 7.03
49 Maura te Grotenhuis 3 Triathlon 7.03
50 Kim Lutgendorp 3 Almere '81 7.05
51 Faye Pouw 3 Atverni 7.09
52 Tessa Beugelink 3 AAC 7.11
53 Ffion van Gulik 3 Tempo 7.11
54 Chaja Plochg 3 Triathlon 7.12
55 Vera Blank 3 Phanos 7.15
56 Pien Kempe 3 Altis 7.15
57 Lola Paulsch 3 Triathlon 7.18
58 Britt Nederveen 3 Hollandia 7.26
59 Milana Sikkema 3 Lycurgus 7.26
60 Sacha Dekker 3 GAC Hilversum 7.30
61 Gabriella van den Heuv 3 AV Aalsmeer 7.32
62 Eline Couwenberg 3 Waterland 7.37
63 Dagmar Salomons 3 Lycurgus 7.39
64 Marloes Bos 3 Zuidwal 7.40
65 Cristina Battifoglia 3 Phanos 7.40
66 Mirthe de Raadt 3 Zuidwal 7.45
67 Kris Ploegmakers 3 AV '23 8.47

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 11.03.2014