Cross competitie 8 maart 2014
NOVA
Warmenhuizen
finale wedstrijd


Ploegenklassement

Jongens jun A+B
1 TRIATHLON 11
61 Kalid Amin 1997 1e 16.57
11 Lukas Bos 1996 3e 17.42
12 Thierry Willigenburg 1996 7e 18.05
63 Menno Dieke 1998 21e (19.09)
62 Wim Vonk 1998 40e (21.31)
2 ZUIDWAL 50
2 Jordin Bijstra 1995 8e 18.06
4 Tobias Zijderveld 1996 15e 18.31
3 Luuk van der Wal 1996 27e 19.49
3 AV CASTRICUM 54
46 Ryan Clarke 1997 4e 17.46
47 Yorick Konijn 1997 20e 19.03
48 Jesper Verbruggen 1997 30e 20.11
23 Calvin Hoogland 1998 36e (20.54)
4 HYLAS 56
54 Jeroen Swinkels 1997 9e 18.16
52 Floris Doedens 1997 22e 19.14
6 Marco Ghiglioni 1995 25e 19.33
53 Cas de Boorder 1998 26e (19.34)
5 NOORDKOP 63
9 Tim Tesselaar 1995 13e 18.26
8 Joey Steenvoorden 1996 18e 18.59
55 Emile Lammers 1998 32e 20.23
6 GAC HILVERSUM 87
34 Marius Messemaker 1997 19e 19.02
33 Marco Ruijs 1998 29e 19.54
32 Jorik Slob 1997 39e 21.26
7 PHANOS 119
35 Rafael Gridelli 1998 35e 20.48
36 Felix Burger 1998 38e 21.15
37 Basile Wieser 1998 46e 21.59
8 AV '23 128
21 Tim van der Heide 1998 41e 21.31
15 Nick van der Heide 1996 42e 21.32
22 Bram van der Jagt 1998 45e 21.56
meisjes jun A+B
1 AKU 24
66 Kim Hittinger 1995 4e 11.39
81 Evelien Hooijman 1997 8e 12.02
67 Iselin Keune 1996 12e 12.46
2 TRIATHLON 31
93 Veerle Bakker 1997 1e 11.16
74 Caitlin van Gessel 1996 13e 13.01
75 Lotte van der Velde 1996 17e 13.10
94 Odile Verzantvoort 1998 18e (13.16)
3 TRIAS 59
79 Celine Ruiter 1996 11e 12.35
96 Kathy Agasi 1997 23e 13.58
95 Kirsten Zuurbier 1997 25e 14.43
78 Ayla Agasi 1995 27e (15.42)
jongens jun C
1 ALMERE '81 11
165 Justin Lam 1999 2e 12.15
164 Kelvin Baartwijk 2000 4e 12.39
141 Cain Rutgers 1999 5e 12.52
142 Ies Kaczmarek 1999 42e (14.43)
2 TRIAS 31
159 Jurriaan Odekerken 1999 7e 13.08
160 Job de Koning 1999 11e 13.25
161 Yannick Ruiter 1999 13e 13.30
3 TRIATHLON 37
158 Gian Oerlemans 1999 3e 12.23
157 Reinder Prince 1999 10e 13.15
156 Daniel Bos 1999 24e 14.06
154 Yannick Tourne 1999 31e (14.17)
155 Stefan Zondervan 1999 41e (14.37)
4 AKU 49
107 Bram Anderiessen 1999 1e 12.13
106 Loek Janmaat 1999 8e 13.12
108 Youp Hafkamp 2000 40e 14.37
5 CLYTONEUS 55
125 Hugo van der Ploeg 1999 17e 13.35
126 Justin Barnar 2000 18e 13.38
128 Marc Roes 2000 20e 13.39
124 Cas Bakker 1999 35e (14.25)
127 Kjell Hoogendoorn 2000 48e (15.01)
6 GAC HILVERSUM 83
113 Thijs Knecht 1999 14e 13.32
110 Joost ten Barge 2000 30e 14.14
112 Matthijs Jansma 2000 39e 14.35
111 Laurens van Loenen 1999 55e (15.28)
7 NOVA 102
139 Teun Beers 2000 12e 13.26
170 Marc Rademakers 1999 44e 14.46
140 Steven de Moel 2000 46e 14.50
138 Julien Karsten 2000 52e (15.15)
8 PIJNENBURG 110
152 Luc van Wessel 1999 29e 14.12
149 Jimmy van Velzen 2000 34e 14.25
150 Lucas Biesterveld 1999 47e 14.54
meisjes jun C
1 PHANOS 38
183 Emma Kok 1999 5e 7.54
184 Lotte Prpper 1999 9e 8.02
182 Amina Schellekens 2000 24e 8.29
185 Sandrine Wieser 2000 47e (9.28)
2 LYCURGUS 59
206 Nora Winter 1999 4e 7.47
203 Lieve Butter 2000 27e 8.36
205 Bess van Noord 1999 28e 8.37
204 Marit Dommanschet 1999 45e (9.20)
3 GAC HILVERSUM 64
176 Julia van Delft 2000 14e 8.09
174 Eden Gbbels 2000 19e 8.22
177 Wieke van Kaam 2000 31e 8.45
173 Anja Bekema 1999 35e (8.51)
175 Floor Geelen 2000 46e (9.25)
4 HELLAS 78
189 Nanda Bousema 2000 17e 8.21
188 Kelly Agterberg 1999 22e 8.29
191 Lotte Smink 2000 39e 8.54
190 Janna Nijssen 1999 44e (9.20)
5 AV EDAM 84
198 Eline Runderkamp 2000 23e 8.29
196 Quinty Kroon 1999 29e 8.40
197 Sarah Visser 2000 32e 8.46
195 Juliet Koning 1999 48e (9.29)
6 ALTIS 87
212 Madelief Kok 2000 11e 8.03
213 Rosa Hulsman 2000 34e 8.49
211 Jorieke Slangewal 2000 42e 9.11
214 Femke Kuiper 1999 43e (9.17)
7 PIJNENBURG 97
219 Sandra van de Grift 1999 15e 8.14
220 Wouke van 't Klooster 1999 33e 8.48
222 Amber Willems 1999 49e 9.30
221 Femke Jansen 1999 51e (10.27)
8 DOKEV 107
194 Dianne Conijn 1999 16e 8.20
193 Melanie Zoer 1999 41e 9.05
192 Jessica Buschman 1999 50e 9.33
jongens jun D.2
1 PIJNENBURG 35
268 Henrik Kok 2001 3e 7.18
269 Stef Ploeg 2001 13e 8.01
266 Joost Blommaert 2001 19e 8.14
267 Pim van de Fliert 2001 21e (8.16)
2 TRIATHLON 57
275 Faas van den Ven 2001 8e 7.54
1204 Sven Jansons 2001 15e 8.10
274 Camu Prins 2001 34e 8.43
1205 Rens Pieters 2001 49e (9.13)
3 HYLAS 64
246 Jan Kalverdijk 2001 5e 7.36
244 Mark Dekker 2001 28e 8.29
247 Luuk Veldman 2001 31e 8.37
245 Bo Drysdale 2001 44e (9.00)
4 LYCURGUS 66
251 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 7e 7.46
248 Levi van Diest 2001 18e 8.14
249 Jarno Gilissen 2001 41e 8.57
250 Raoul Lensen 2001 47e (9.12)
5 AV '23 75
256 Shai Walhain 2001 14e 8.06
257 Quinten Maring 2001 16e 8.13
258 Olaf Vreeman 2001 45e 9.11
6 BAV 77
271 Thijs van Miltenburg 2001 23e 8.20
273 Wessel Terpstra 2001 24e 8.21
272 Koen Roskamp 2001 30e 8.34
270 Jelle van Miltenburg 2001 40e (8.53)
7 ALTIS 87
261 Lars van Vught 2001 20e 8.16
259 Daan Kothman 2001 32e 8.39
260 Lars Hogendoorn 2001 35e 8.46
262 Mick Hopman 2001 48e (9.13)
8 ZUIDWAL 97
229 Julian Krijnen 2001 17e 8.13
228 Jelle Idzenga 2001 37e 8.47
227 Max Duys 2001 43e 8.58
230 Luuk Speulman 2001 46e (9.11)
9 FENIKS 112
234 Jamal ter Steeg 2001 29e 8.31
236 Thimo Henraat 2001 33e 8.42
237 Dennis van Kampen 2001 50e 9.43
235 Jan Zuidema 2001 51e (10.03)
jongens jun D.1
1 GAC HILVERSUM 45
291 Luc Blank 2002 10e 8.02
293 Tobias van Ee 2002 15e 8.09
290 Koen Duikersloot 2002 20e 8.14
292 Thijmen Hakenkruger 2002 43e (8.43)
289 Hesse Gbbels 2002 53e (8.49)
2 PHANOS 49
296 Benjamin van Altena 2002 3e 7.34
299 Tristan de Vre 2002 19e 8.13
297 Christopher van Altena 2002 27e 8.31
298 Ichiro Misumi 2002 40e (8.40)
3 ALTIS 77
327 Stijn van Essen 2002 9e 8.02
328 Tijn Steenmetz 2002 30e 8.32
326 Ivo van der Harst 2002 38e 8.38
329 Timo Mols 2002 44e (8.43)
4 PIJNENBURG 85
337 Pablo Velt 2002 4e 7.41
338 Mathijs van Wessel 2002 17e 8.13
340 Raul van Londen 2002 64e 9.04
339 Youp de Groot 2002 67e (9.18)
5 TRIAS 99
318 Sijvert Commandeur 2002 8e 8.01
317 Casper Peterse 2002 45e 8.43
319 Robin Koning 2002 46e 8.44
6 TRIATHLON 103
348 Joris van den Hoven 2002 23e 8.19
349 Marten Prince 2002 31e 8.32
1208 Rens Versnel 2002 49e 8.46
350 Wouter Haitsma 2002 50e (8.47)
1206 Ton van Mameren 2002 55e (8.50)
1207 Patrick Meskes 2002 60e (8.59)
7 TEMPO 104
280 Tobias Moes 2002 21e 8.16
279 Rogier Coopmans 2002 24e 8.23
281 Menno Heijdra 2002 59e 8.58
282 Boaz Hoes 2002 66e (9.09)
8 ZUIDWAL 110
284 Aled Elings 2002 33e 8.34
285 Jelle Kriek 2002 35e 8.35
283 Ckai de Bruijne 2002 42e 8.41
9 HYLAS 129
312 Olav Mulder 2002 34e 8.35
310 Ben Aston 2002 41e 8.40
313 Ties van 't Riet 2002 54e 8.49
311 Matthijs Kool 2002 62e (9.03)
10 AV '23 182
324 Rens Kannegieter 2002 56e 8.54
323 Milan Hovenier 2002 58e 8.57
325 Denilson Wijngaarde 2002 68e 9.20
meisjes jun D.2
1 ATVERNI 11
380 Bente Wagenveld 2001 2e 5.40
382 Manon Stringa 2001 4e 5.49
381 Brynn Wagenveld 2001 5e 5.51
2 LYCURGUS 14
373 Merel van Herp 2001 1e 5.40
374 Emma Kant 2001 6e 5.59
376 Simone Winter 2001 7e 6.04
372 Inez Bouwen 2001 17e (6.24)
375 Sienna Klous 2001 28e (6.42)
3 HYLAS 36
369 Nina van Diepen 2001 3e 5.47
370 Abir A Hassan 2001 15e 6.19
371 Hadir A Hassan 2001 18e 6.26
4 PIJNENBURG 83
384 Nielle Saly 2001 24e 6.37
387 Zo Robin 2001 26e 6.40
385 Anouck Jansen 2001 33e 6.47
5 AV EDAM 90
366 Daphne Bosch 2001 27e 6.41
367 Daphne Buikman 2001 31e 6.46
365 Sharita Oor 2001 32e 6.46
meisjes jun D.1
1 AV AALSMEER 25
397 Naomi Verhoef 2002 5e 5.54
396 Rachel Aarsen 2002 6e 5.54
395 Nienke van Dok 2002 14e 6.17
398 Micky Bek 2002 58e (7.14)
2 TRIATHLON 40
453 Nine Immink 2002 4e 5.48
452 Sophie Praas 2002 9e 6.06
450 Mirjam Hollestelle 2002 27e 6.41
451 Isabel Cola 2002 31e (6.45)
454 Isa Immink 2002 41e (6.52)
3 GAC HILVERSUM 52
408 Pien Scheer 2002 15e 6.21
405 Jolente Bleijs 2002 17e 6.23
404 Ilse Hengeveld 2002 20e 6.25
407 Milou Mijnhout 2002 34e (6.48)
403 Alessandra Viola 2002 49e (6.58)
406 Mette Oosterink 2002 61e (7.15)
4 ALTIS 54
438 Manon de Bruin 2002 7e 6.02
436 Kirsten Medema 2002 22e 6.28
439 Noor Schepers 2002 25e 6.37
437 Lieke Borremans 2002 28e (6.42)
434 Aylin Rink 2002 30e (6.43)
433 Amy Walraven 2002 55e (7.07)
435 Franca de Leeuw 2002 56e (7.10)
5 FIT 55
445 Joyce de Jong 2002 1e 5.32
444 Wendy de Jong 2002 2e 5.38
443 Loes Vogelaar 2002 52e 7.04
6 PHANOS 83
413 Nikki van Herwaarden 2002 21e 6.27
411 Hannah van Harmelen 2002 23e 6.29
410 Machteld Hammink 2002 39e 6.51
412 Madeleine Hooijmaijers 2002 53e (7.05)
7 LYCURGUS 89
425 Samantha Frinking 2002 24e 6.35
424 Mara Cotterink 2002 32e 6.46
427 Britt Rodenburg 2002 33e 6.46
426 Fabinne Mller 2002 40e (6.51)
428 Lisa Vlieger 2002 46e (6.57)
8 SAV 98
429 Kara Zwagemaker 2002 13e 6.14
430 Annika Boogaard 2002 42e 6.52
431 Joelle Wagemaker 2002 43e 6.54
9 HERA 113
419 Gwen Feenstra 2002 18e 6.24
420 Myrthe Koelemeij 2002 44e 6.55
422 Silke Jansen 2002 51e 7.02
421 Robin van der Veen 2002 54e (7.06)
10 BAV 131
457 Emma van de Beek 2002 26e 6.38
458 Lotte Bleijerveld 2002 48e 6.58
459 Sabien Hilhorst 2002 57e 7.14
456 Juno Bakker 2002 59e (7.15)
11 AKU 164
399 Paulien Idema 2002 37e 6.50
402 Esther Schut 2002 63e 7.21
401 Noella Akkari 2002 64e 7.34
400 Jet Saadat 2002 66e (7.37)
jongens mini
1 Startbaan
2 BAV
meisjes mini
1 Lycurgus
2 GAC Hilversum
jongens pup C
1 GAC HILVERSUM 34
960 Florian Vriezen 2006 1e 4.07
961 Luce Wijma 2006 15e 4.40
962 Tibbe Teeuwen 2006 18e 4.44
2 PHANOS 50
967 Ryan van de Pavert 2006 2e 4.12
968 Willem Hammink 2006 10e 4.33
969 Ids Kok 2006 38e 5.04
3 AV '23 51
999 Mick van Schaffelaar 2006 9e 4.33
1000 Sam Hermans 2006 19e 4.44
1001 Marnix Molenaar 2006 23e 4.48
4 DEM 58
957 Sam van der Aar 2006 14e 4.39
958 Luca Westen 2006 20e 4.45
956 Bram Braak 2006 24e 4.50
955 Stijn Wilbrink 2006 25e (4.51)
5 LYCURGUS 74
978 Sven van Gelderen 2006 7e 4.28
980 Javier Melk Boekel 2006 28e 4.53
977 Jop Dirkson 2006 39e 5.08
979 Thijme Maas 2006 44e (5.16)
6 ALTIS 85
991 Thom van der Leest 2006 26e 4.52
988 Philip Walraven 2006 29e 4.54
987 Pepijn Geraerdts 2006 30e 4.57
986 Lars Mulder 2006 34e (5.01)
meisjes pup C
1 ALMERE '81 26
1043 Anouk Leguit 2006 5e 4.39
1044 Laila Yahyaoui 2006 7e 4.43
1045 Vera Lugtendorp 2006 14e 4.54
1046 Esme Heesters 2006 33e (5.11)
2 ALTIS 36
1051 Jelke Steenbeek 2006 4e 4.34
1050 Elena Slagt 2006 9e 4.46
1053 Noralie Schuurman 2006 23e 5.02
1049 Britt van Westerlaak 2006 25e (5.03)
1052 Julia de la Fuente 2006 36e (5.12)
1048 Annemijn Kerstholt 2006 39e (5.16)
1047 Annemijn Beijer 2006 40e (5.16)
3 GAC HILVERSUM 51
1017 Paula Kliphuis 2006 16e 4.57
1018 Sophie van der Schoot 2006 17e 4.57
1015 Jiska Welp 2006 18e 4.57
1016 Mingxia Oppers 2006 24e (5.02)
1014 Amber Galla 2006 46e (5.30)
4 TRIATHLON 64
1059 Jikke van der Ploeg 2006 1e 4.23
1060 Ireen Stoter 2006 29e 5.09
1061 Aruna Brinkman 2006 34e 5.12
1062 Floor van Lieshout 2006 42e (5.17)
5 SAV 81
1040 Elles Knook 2006 12e 4.50
1041 Madalynn de Jong 2006 31e 5.10
1039 Sophie Le Blansch 2006 38e 5.15
6 HYLAS 93
1028 Marit Brand 2006 13e 4.51
1030 Daphne Stoop 2006 28e 5.07
1029 Emma Kraakman 2006 52e 5.44
7 LYCURGUS 116
1034 Nolle Veraart 2006 19e 4.58
1031 Nora Bos 2006 48e 5.37
1033 Lente Spitzen 2006 49e 5.39
8 NEA VOLHARDING 117
1036 Nienke Mast 2006 22e 5.01
1037 Laura Babucci 2006 44e 5.25
1035 Sophie Bergman 2006 51e 5.42
9 PHANOS 123
1020 Nora van Seventer 2006 26e 5.06
1021 Veronique van Weldam 2006 47e 5.31
1022 Cecilia Kuipers 2006 50e 5.40
jongens pup B
1 GAC HILVERSUM 31
811 Jaime Bongaerts 2005 5e 5.12
815 Thijn Dorrestein 2005 8e 5.16
809 Danil van Brummelen 2005 18e 5.25
813 Mees van der Meer 2005 26e (5.36)
814 Ryan Andela 2005 39e (5.44)
812 Kaj van Raalte 2005 63e (6.08)
810 David Elzinga 2005 65e (6.10)
2 CLYTONEUS 43
793 Tijmen van Diggelen 2005 1e 5.03
791 Julian van Aalst 2005 17e 5.25
792 Reinier van Aalst 2005 25e 5.35
794 Lars van Oosterhout 2005 68e (6.12)
3 ALTIS 46
853 Levi Posthuma 2005 2e 5.08
858 Tobias Favier 2005 20e 5.28
850 Joachim de Meer 2005 24e 5.33
854 Marijn van der Harst 2005 34e (5.40)
851 Julius de Vries 2005 38e (5.44)
855 Mats Medema 2005 40e (5.44)
856 Max van Zijtveld 2005 44e (5.47)
852 Leon Jonker 2005 49e (5.53)
4 NEA VOLHARDING 74
837 Enzo Hagen 2005 9e 5.17
838 Jelle Groen 2005 15e 5.24
836 Milan Dias Gago 2005 50e 5.53
835 Bas Bekebrede 2005 51e (5.54)
5 TRIAS 78
841 Gijs Smolenaars 2005 13e 5.20
839 Gijs van der Kolk 2005 30e 5.38
840 Skip Lemstra 2005 35e 5.41
842 Aaron Lahat 2005 70e (6.15)
6 HYLAS 82
827 Levy Folmer 2005 11e 5.20
829 Tim de Groot 2005 23e 5.33
825 Samuel Aston 2005 48e 5.51
828 Rik Grapendaal 2005 64e (6.09)
826 Marijn Dijkstra 2005 78e (7.23)
7 ZUIDWAL 92
798 Mattis Hilgeman 2005 4e 5.10
796 Luc Clevett 2005 19e 5.27
799 Bram Steenbeek 2005 69e 6.13
797 Brent Faase 2005 74e (6.20)
8 LYCURGUS 97
834 Sil Westenbrink 2005 6e 5.13
830 Joris Cotterink 2005 45e 5.48
833 Zack Rot 2005 46e 5.50
831 Gijs van Oostenbrugge 2005 54e (5.56)
832 Jonne Roos 2005 57e (6.01)
9 PIJNENBURG 99
860 Mathijs Kwakman 2005 27e 5.36
864 Yuri Stolk 2005 29e 5.37
861 Mack Akkerman 2005 43e 5.47
863 Luka Faase 2005 52e (5.55)
10 BAV 113
868 Mich Sweep 2005 22e 5.32
866 Julian Hogenkamp 2005 32e 5.39
865 Jesse van de Beek 2005 59e 6.04
867 Tim Lauterslager 2005 62e (6.08)
11 AV '23 115
869 Monne Sutorius 2005 7e 5.13
870 David Paas 2005 47e 5.51
872 Riemer Kerkstra 2005 61e 6.07
871 Daan van Leeuwen 2005 77e (6.53)
12 AKU 157
804 Stefan de Waal 2005 42e 5.45
803 Milan Meijs 2005 55e 5.57
806 Felix Reuvekamp 2005 60e 6.07
805 Vasco Overes 2005 66e (6.10)
873 Mick Tiemessen 2005 71e (6.16)
13 STARTBAAN 164
816 Diede van Bergen 2005 21e 5.29
817 Yvo Zwijnenburg 2005 67e 6.11
818 Florian Overtoom 2005 76e 6.24
meisjes pup B
1 ALMERE '81 23
930 Selina Franken 2005 1e 5.13
928 Iza de Waal 2005 6e 5.27
929 Merel Veltman 2005 16e 5.47
2 GAC HILVERSUM 35
894 Lianne Wuring 2005 3e 5.22
898 Manon Greeve 2005 15e 5.46
897 Maaike van Kesteren 2005 17e 5.52
895 Lois Doornheim 2005 22e (5.59)
893 Jeanine Gulmans 2005 33e (6.06)
899 Zo Vos 2005 42e (6.13)
896 Lucca Vos 2005 47e (6.15)
3 AV AALSMEER 55
889 Roanna Gelein 2005 12e 5.42
888 Julie Witteveen 2005 18e 5.54
890 Gwen Alewijnse 2005 25e 6.00
4 ALTIS 60
935 Loes Kempe 2005 5e 5.27
936 Lotte Buitenkamp 2005 27e 6.02
933 Jasmijn Popst 2005 28e 6.02
934 Katya Stappers 2005 36e (6.08)
937 Maartje Rinsema 2005 37e (6.08)
939 Selma Martens 2005 48e (6.17)
940 Sofie van Kooij 2005 49e (6.17)
931 Emma Swaanen 2005 53e (6.20)
5 TRIAS 66
922 Jara de Groot 2005 11e 5.41
923 Iris Kramer 2005 21e 5.59
920 Laura Croux 2005 34e 6.06
921 Resa Witte 2005 57e (6.22)
6 STARTBAAN 86
900 Isabel van den Berg 2005 24e 6.00
902 Avalon Volkstedt 2005 30e 6.03
901 Arwen Buffing 2005 32e 6.05
7 TRIATHLON 95
945 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk 2005 10e 5.39
948 Joyce Bakker Schut 2005 31e 6.05
947 Senna Vroemen 2005 54e 6.21
946 Anissa Toumi 2005 55e (6.21)
8 ZUIDWAL 98
884 Ella de Bruijne 2005 2e 5.18
887 Fien Linssen 2005 45e 6.14
885 Ilse Calis 2005 51e 6.19
9 WATERLAND 109
908 Donna Morauw 2005 7e 5.36
906 Jayda Essenburg 2005 38e 6.11
905 Emma Arensman 2005 64e 6.36
907 Lizanna Langbroek 2005 65e (6.58)
10 LYCURGUS 166
916 Nynke Kooij 2005 43e 6.13
914 Femke Haverkort 2005 61e 6.34
917 Noa van Langen 2005 62e 6.35
915 Nina Jansma 2005 63e (6.36)
jongens pup A.1
1 PHANOS 7
565 Jeen Hammink 2004 1e 5.56
566 Eyoel Hiensch 2004 2e 5.57
567 Yohannes Hiensch 2004 4e 6.02
568 Jip Ooteman 2004 17e (6.25)
570 Mick Baldew 2004 57e (6.54)
2 HELLAS 44
573 William Knol 2004 3e 5.59
572 Wouter Gorcom van 2004 13e 6.23
574 Martijn Pos 2004 28e 6.33
575 Hidde Rijnbeek 2004 54e (6.51)
3 AV '23 54
625 Lucas van Schaffelaar 2004 15e 6.24
626 Boris Aerts 2004 19e 6.26
627 Gilles van Arkel 2004 20e 6.27
628 Thomas Fructus 2004 37e (6.38)
631 Abbe Engers 2004 40e (6.39)
632 Wolf van Strijen 2004 61e (6.58)
630 Jan Westendorp 2004 77e (7.23)
4 ZUIDWAL 57
549 Robin Gooijer 2004 11e 6.22
550 Job Linssen 2004 14e 6.23
548 Kenny Elings 2004 32e 6.34
551 Robin van Nigtevecht 2004 50e (6.48)
5 LYCURGUS 62
589 Bart Hoogmoed 2004 8e 6.20
590 Jesse Looren de Jong 2004 25e 6.31
592 Thom Schoorl 2004 29e 6.33
591 Jelle Mller 2004 39e (6.39)
593 Wesley Steenbakker 2004 43e (6.41)
594 Thomas Wals 2004 76e (7.22)
6 PIJNENBURG 62
610 Rens Ploeg 2004 7e 6.17
611 Ralph-Karsten van der Vli 2004 10e 6.22
612 Julian Dorresteijn 2004 45e 6.42
7 HYLAS 80
588 Ysan Put 2004 24e 6.30
586 Cas Kruize 2004 26e 6.31
587 Koen Postuma de Boer 2004 30e 6.33
584 Steef Broesder 2004 71e (7.06)
585 Bo van der Heijden 2004 75e (7.21)
8 PHOENIX 91
605 Danil van der Poel 2004 22e 6.29
607 Dat de Kiefte 2004 23e 6.30
609 Antoni Elkenbracht 2004 46e 6.43
608 Iker Bruggink 2004 74e (7.20)
606 Jacob van de Vijver 2004 78e (7.26)
9 GAC HILVERSUM 99
561 Robin Pos 2004 6e 6.07
558 Dani Suparmono 2004 41e 6.40
560 Lukas Renaud 2004 52e 6.49
559 Dennis Janssen 2004 70e (7.06)
10 ALTIS 115
602 Liam de Bruijne 2004 16e 6.24
601 Koen Bijlsma 2004 34e 6.36
603 Rolf Vader 2004 65e 7.02
600 Jip de Greef 2004 66e (7.03)
11 STARTBAAN 130
562 Kim Alofsen 2004 35e 6.36
563 Jaeden Chalmers 2004 47e 6.44
564 Jesse Elmers 2004 48e 6.44
12 TRIAS 163
634 Huib Schong 2004 31e 6.34
597 David de Kler 2004 51e 6.49
633 Thijs Alleman 2004 81e 7.28
635 Luuk Hoogland 2004 83e (7.30)
13 DEM 165
554 Toon van Vuuren 2004 38e 6.39
556 Merijn Rober 2004 60e 6.57
557 Dennis Schaap 2004 67e 7.04
555 Jort Lorinc 2004 82e (7.29)
14 BAV 205
615 Mats Roskamp 2004 62e 6.58
613 Tijmen Hoogendoorn 2004 63e 6.59
614 Dinand te Pas 2004 80e 7.28
meisjes pup A.1
1 PHANOS 26
731 Josephine Jense 2004 5e 6.33
732 Miro Vlasman 2004 6e 6.33
733 Maria Kuipers 2004 15e 6.51
734 Antonia Benevento 2004 38e (7.07)
2 ALTIS 32
762 Charlize Mamman 2004 7e 6.38
764 Eva Kroon 2004 12e 6.48
766 Marinka Schuurman 2004 13e 6.50
768 Naomie Hhn 2004 23e (6.57)
767 Myrthe Martens 2004 26e (6.59)
765 Isabel Kerstholt 2004 49e (7.23)
761 Bente van de Spoel 2004 64e (7.43)
3 GAC HILVERSUM 33
726 Myrte van der Schoot 2004 1e 6.15
725 Mila Nijsse 2004 10e 6.47
728 Samantha Westerweel 2004 22e 6.56
727 Rikkie Bosman 2004 57e (7.34)
4 TRIATHLON 63
777 Lena Broere 2004 14e 6.51
779 Nina van der Vat 2004 20e 6.55
780 Meike Stoter 2004 29e 7.01
5 AAC 69
714 Anouk Kempkes 2004 8e 6.46
715 Faye Traube 2004 30e 7.02
716 Lara Vens 2004 31e 7.02
713 Renee de Hon 2004 63e (7.42)
6 PIJNENBURG 86
773 Roos Wortel 2004 4e 6.28
775 Eva van Ieperen 2004 39e 7.08
776 Marit Kort 2004 43e 7.12
774 Evi Bom 2004 51e (7.29)
7 LYCURGUS 91
751 Tessa van Herp 2004 3e 6.28
749 Silvie Berkhout 2004 41e 7.09
752 Loes Winter 2004 47e 7.21
750 Mint Wiersma 2004 62e (7.41)
8 AV '23 94
781 Bente van Lundert 2004 25e 6.58
782 Jona Kuijt 2004 33e 7.03
784 Amelie de Wit 2004 36e 7.05
783 Mali Onyeike 2004 40e (7.09)
785 Iris Grit 2004 60e (7.40)
9 HOLLANDIA 95
744 Sanna van de Griend 2004 17e 6.54
743 Kyra Laan 2004 24e 6.58
742 Nora van Diepen 2004 54e 7.32
10 TRIAS 136
756 Jetske Zuurbier 2004 34e 7.04
755 Bente Madderom 2004 50e 7.28
757 Chlo van Philips 2004 52e 7.29
758 Esmee Nebbeling 2004 61e (7.40)
11 HYLAS 162
746 Dominique Oudhoff 2004 45e 7.17
747 Maudy Stoop 2004 58e 7.38
745 Nienke Oosterveer 2004 59e 7.39
jongens pup A.2
1 LYCURGUS 38
511 Seb Wals 2003 4e 5.39
509 Kalle Veldhuisen 2003 14e 6.03
507 Wouter Konijn 2003 20e 6.16
508 Arend Plomp 2003 23e (6.19)
505 Wassium Belloum 2003 32e (6.26)
512 Jasper van de Wetering 2003 35e (6.28)
506 Kem Herrema 2003 51e (6.51)
513 Jasper Zijlstra 2003 61e (6.58)
510 Lukas Vijn 2003 67e (7.07)
2 TRIAS 40
544 Mike Wortel 2003 5e 5.40
543 Raul Tophoff 2003 11e 6.02
545 Jits van Kessel 2003 24e 6.20
1213 Jerry Koning 2003 68e (7.08)
3 HERA 50
495 Jeff Tesselaar 2003 2e 5.32
496 Milan Bouwer 2003 6e 5.44
497 Julian Remiens 2003 42e 6.37
498 Jasper van Moorselaar 2003 73e (7.15)
4 PHANOS 68
482 Lucius Bout 2003 17e 6.10
483 Fedor Musil 2003 18e 6.15
484 Sjoerd van Berckel 2003 33e 6.27
485 Teun van der Grinten 2003 56e (6.55)
487 Demy River Wit 2003 62e (6.58)
5 GAC HILVERSUM 69
480 Yoram Vriezen 2003 8e 5.48
477 Jasper Steenvoorden 2003 30e 6.26
479 Roy van den Kommer 2003 31e 6.26
476 David Neidig 2003 36e (6.28)
475 Casper Mur 2003 43e (6.39)
478 Lennox Betlem 2003 71e (7.13)
473 Abel Bakker 2003 75e (8.16)
6 HYLAS 79
501 Luca van Diepen 2003 1e 5.25
503 Koen Grapendaal 2003 37e 6.29
504 Luca Kerstjens 2003 41e 6.36
502 Justin Dijkstra 2003 60e (6.57)
7 PIJNENBURG 96
530 Joey Daselaar 2003 25e 6.21
529 Pepijn de Groot 2003 26e 6.22
528 Sven van Gestel 2003 45e 6.40
8 ALTIS 103
524 Nathan Oerlemans 2003 22e 6.18
525 Tycho Vink 2003 34e 6.27
523 Jelle Swaanen 2003 47e 6.44
9 TEMPO 111
465 Tim Thuijs 2003 27e 6.23
467 Imme van den End 2003 40e 6.33
468 Mees van Vliet 2003 44e 6.40
466 Maxim Roos 2003 59e (6.57)
10 SUOMI 121
488 Mike van Sleeuwen 2003 21e 6.17
489 Stijn van der Giesen 2003 28e 6.24
490 Freek Tax 2003 72e 7.14
491 Bart Kneppers 2003 74e (7.30)
11 AV '23 132
539 Tobias van Belle 2003 13e 6.03
541 Stan Groen 2003 54e 6.53
540 Julian Jonkmans 2003 65e 7.00
542 Quinten Oldenhove 2003 70e (7.12)
12 TRIATHLON 151
537 Mark Hollestelle 2003 48e 6.48
533 Jibbe Teeuwisse 2003 50e 6.50
535 Geert Uljee 2003 53e 6.52
536 Lucas Broekroelofs 2003 64e (6.59)
534 Luca Lambooy 2003 66e (7.04)
meisjes pup A.2
1 SAV 22
684 Laura van Langen 2003 3e 5.50
685 Fee Mok 2003 8e 6.08
686 Ella Mosselman 2003 11e 6.13
687 Pien Frederiks 2003 37e (6.52)
2 ATVERNI 23
700 Sanne Schouten 2003 5e 5.56
699 Sara Schouten 2003 6e 6.01
698 Lieke Kool 2003 12e 6.18
701 Faye Pouw 2003 51e (7.09)
3 NEA VOLHARDING 34
681 Eline Mast 2003 2e 5.48
676 Laura Wilde 2003 15e 6.29
680 Rosaly Zomerdijk 2003 17e 6.31
677 Marit Kaptein 2003 30e (6.47)
675 Thyra Terweij 2003 41e (6.57)
679 Marit Bout 2003 44e (7.00)
4 GAC HILVERSUM 34
654 Carlijn de Bie 2003 1e 5.47
656 Iris de Bie 2003 10e 6.10
659 Suzet Doornheim 2003 23e 6.39
655 Helena Kruger 2003 29e (6.46)
657 Merle Mijnhout 2003 35e (6.51)
658 Sacha Dekker 2003 60e (7.30)
5 ALTIS 39
694 Janneke van Hofslot 2003 4e 5.52
692 Carmen Huikeshoven 2003 16e 6.30
691 Amara Nnadi 2003 19e 6.35
696 Marleen van Beers 2003 21e (6.38)
693 Ellis de Vries 2003 46e (7.01)
695 Los Kok 2003 48e (7.03)
697 Pien Kempe 2003 56e (7.15)
6 AV '23 87
708 Amy Groot 2003 20e 6.35
709 Sanna Oostveen 2003 27e 6.44
707 Misha Pier 2003 40e 6.57
710 Kris Ploegmakers 2003 67e (8.47)
7 ALMERE '81 90
689 Sarah van Tuijl 2003 9e 6.09
688 Tamar Veltman 2003 31e 6.47
690 Kim Lutgendorp 2003 50e 7.05
8 AV AALSMEER 100
650 Lotte Zethof 2003 13e 6.22
652 Sietske de Bruin 2003 26e 6.43
651 Gabriella van den Heuvel 2003 61e 7.32
9 TEMPO 102
643 Nadia Bekhof 2003 24e 6.40
644 Annika de Groot 2003 25e 6.40
642 Ffion van Gulik 2003 53e 7.11
10 PHANOS 108
661 Veerle Verbeek 2003 14e 6.23
662 Simone Schouws 2003 39e 6.54
664 Vera Blank 2003 55e 7.15
663 Cristina Battifoglia 2003 65e (7.40)
11 ZUIDWAL 140
647 Renske Idzenga 2003 33e 6.50
646 Emma Bout 2003 43e 6.59
645 Marloes Bos 2003 64e 7.40
648 Mirthe de Raadt 2003 66e (7.45)
12 LYCURGUS 144
672 Nadia Lensen 2003 38e 6.53
671 Zo Gorthuis 2003 47e 7.02
674 Milana Sikkema 2003 59e 7.26
673 Dagmar Salomons 2003 63e (7.39)

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 09.03.2014