Cross competitie 1 februari 2014
AAC
Amsterdam
poule Midden


jongens jun A 4780 m
1 Sjoerd Heemskerk 95 AKU 17.11
2 Jordin Bijstra 95 Zuidwal 17.28
3 Tobias Zijderveld 96 Zuidwal 17.41
4 Arnold Berghuizen 95 Atos 18.21
5 Luuk van der Wal 96 Zuidwal 18.45
6 Steinor Laenen AV 23 19.22
7 Jasper Bekema 96 Startbaan 19.33
8 Pim van Reijen 95 Zaanland 20.09
jongens jun B 4780 m
1 CornŤ Timmer 98 av Aalsmeer 17.17
2 Marius Messemaker 97 GAC 18.01
3 Constant Huiszoon 98 Tempo 18.17
4 Tiemen van Stempvoort 97 Suomi 18.18
5 Jelte ter Braake 97 GAC 18.23
6 Robin Schutter 97 Suomi 18.56
7 Rafael Gridelli 98 Phanos 18.59
8 Thomas van der Heijde 98 Tempo 19.00
9 Marco Ruijs 98 GAC 19.01
10 Jorik Slob 97 GAC 19.34
11 Sietse van der Pal 98 Zaanland 19.55
12 Thomas Romagnoli 98 GAC 19.57
13 Tim van der Heide 98 AV 23 19.59
14 Basil Wieser 98 Phanos 19.59
15 wouter grolman 97 AV 23 20.15
16 Frank Sluyter 98 GAC 20.25
17 Mick Onrust 98 Zaanland 21.03
18 Koen Donatz 97 Zuidwal 21.04
19 Jason Komen 98 av Haarlem 21.23
20 Hans Ligtenberg 98 Startbaan 21.46
21 Thijs Heemskerk 98 AKU 22.21
22 Richard Klaaysen 98 Zuidwal 23.33
meisjes jun A 3340 m
1 Femke van der Pal 95 Zaanland 13.02
2 Kim Hittinger 95 AKU 13.16
3 Iselin Keune 96 AKU 14.02
4 Giulia Kuhn 96 Phanos 14.26
5 Margaux Jonkers 95 AV 23 17.21
meisjes jun B 3340 m
1 Jeske van der Pal 97 Zaanland 13.50
2 Leonie Grob 97 GAC 14.31
3 Lena Grobusch 98 GAC 14.35
jongens jun C 3340 m
1 Loek Janmaat 99 AKU 12.33
2 Minne Los 99 Waterland 12.54
3 Davy Heijsteeg 99 av Aalsmeer 12.57
4 Simon Richards 99 Zaanland 13.02
5 Thijs Knecht 99 GAC 13.07
6 tsega kifle 0 AV 23 13.19
7 Mike van Dijk 0 av Haarlem 13.32
8 Tijmen Schouws 0 Phanos 13.42
9 Leon Huiszoon 99 Tempo 13.49
10 Boudewijn Welkzijn 0 Phanos 13.51
11 Koen de Rooy 99 Startbaan 13.53
12 David Maarleveld 0 Phanos 13.58
13 Matthijs Jansma 0 GAC 14.00
14 Youp Hafkamp 0 AKU 14.01
15 Jeroen Zijderveld 0 Zuidwal 14.10
16 Laurens van Loenen 99 GAC 14.26
17 Nick Ramdjanamsingh 99 av Aalsmeer 14.40
18 Sam Houdijk 99 AKU 14.41
19 Sebastian Jansen 0 AV 23 14.48
20 Job van den End 99 Tempo 14.52
21 Stein Overtoom 99 Startbaan 15.14
22 Bram van Eijk 99 AKU 15.16
23 Jasper de Hon 99 AAC 15.18
24 Rens Groot 0 Startbaan 15.22
25 Reinier Hooijman 99 AKU 15.23
26 Sil Puijk 99 Zuidwal 15.25
27 Anton Hilhorst 99 Zuidwal 15.34
28 Gianni Gemin 0 Feniks 15.37
29 Marco Schutter 99 av Haarlem 15.39
30 Achraf Mohammadi 0 AAC 15.45
31 Friso Lohman 99 Tempo 15.51
32 Joost Kasper 99 Tempo 15.52
33 Paolo Pantano 0 AAC 15.53
34 Abderahman Hajoui 0 AAC 16.22
35 Tim Zandee 99 AKU 16.23
36 Melle Ast 0 AV 23 16.47
37 vos arends 0 AV 23 16.50
38 Koen Kroep 0 Suomi 17.10
39 Martijn de Boer 0 GAC 17.39
40 Bram Slootbeek 99 Tempo 17.57
41 Guus Pronk 0 AV 23 18.01
42 Ian Gerritse 0 Zuidwal 18.05
meisjes jun C 1900 m
1 Emma Kok 99 Phanos 7.17
2 Mariska Poel 99 DEM 7.20
3 Lotte PrŲpper 99 Phanos 7.26
4 Julia van Delft 0 GAC 7.41
5 Eden Gobbels 0 GAC 7.46
6 Fien van Berkel 99 Waterland 7.49
7 Eline Verweij 0 Startbaan 7.55
8 Amina Schellekens 0 Phanos 7.59
9 Wieke van Kaam 0 GAC 8.10
10 Floor Geelen 0 GAC 8.15
11 Anja Bekema 99 GAC 8.21
12 Isabel Hooijman 99 AKU 8.23
13 Luna Scheffer 0 GAC 8.26
14 Sandrine Wieser 0 Phanos 9.05
15 Cťzanne Penders 0 Phanos 9.18
16 Sophia van Lil 0 AV 23 9.26
17 Yaelle Besten 0 Startbaan 9.26
18 Leonie Lake 0 Tempo 9.28
19 Isabella Buijs 0 Startbaan 9.33
20 Inge van Dijk 0 AAC 9.34
21 Kirsten Heemskerk 0 AKU 9.54
22 Iris Komen 99 av Haarlem 10.05
23 Sophie Veen 0 GAC 10.33
24 Skyler Reynolds 0 GAC 10.41
25 Carlijn Kenter 99 AKU 10.58
jongens jun D.2 1900 m
1 Shai Walhain 1 AV 23 7.42
2 Jelle Idzenga 1 Zuidwal 7.47
3 Wester Zaal 1 Phanos 7.49
4 Quinten Maring 1 AV 23 7.52
5 Jamal ter Steeg 1 Feniks 7.57
6 Thimo Henraat 1 Feniks 7.58
7 Gregory 't Hoen 1 av Aalsmeer 8.02
8 Justin Heijsteeg 1 av Aalsmeer 8.13
9 David Kruger 1 GAC 8.15
10 Max Duys 1 Zuidwal 8.17
11 Sjoerd Polder 1 AKU 8.26
12 Tommy-Boy Kulkens 1 Tempo 8.30
13 Aldo Pantano 1 AAC 8.31
14 Lars Mol 1 GAC 8.32
15 olaf vreeman 1 AV 23 8.48
16 Dennis van Kampen 1 Feniks 9.00
17 Eric Wolfrat 1 GAC 9.01
18 Jan Zuidema 1 Feniks 9.07
19 Luuk Speulman 1 Zuidwal 9.10
20 Jeroen van Maasakker 1 Startbaan 9.13
21 Roemer van Wijk 1 GAC 9.56
22 Tim Buskens 1 GAC 10.26
23 Rutger Vincken 1 Tempo 11.21
jongens jun D.1 1900 m
1 Benjamin van Altena 2 Phanos 7.19
2 Tobias van Ee 2 GAC 7.28
3 Luc Blank 2 GAC 7.33
4 Luco van Bergen 2 Startbaan 7.38
5 Koen Duikersloot 2 GAC 7.46
6 Jelani James 2 Feniks 7.47
7 Tobias Moes 2 Tempo 7.52
8 Stijn Laamers 2 Waterland 7.57
9 Chai de Bruijne 2 Zuidwal 7.58
10 Christopher van Altena 2 Phanos 8.01
11 Tristan de Vrť 2 Phanos 8.05
12 Dylan Cordes 2 av Aalsmeer 8.06
13 Hesse G bbels 2 GAC 8.07
14 Thijmen Hakenkruger 2 GAC 8.09
15 Sirito Mathijssen 2 AAC 8.10
16 Hamza Hammoudi 2 av Haarlem 8.11
17 Jelle Kriek 2 Zuidwal 8.12
18 Ichiro Misumi 2 Phanos 8.15
19 Ruben Boers 2 AV 23 8.16
20 Rens Kannegieter 2 AV 23 8.32
21 Menno Heijdra 2 Tempo 8.35
22 Jasper van Kesteren 2 GAC 8.37
23 Rafy Khazraoui 2 AAC 8.38
24 Boaz Hoes 2 Tempo 8.48
25 Vincent Decraene 2 GAC 8.52
26 Rogier Coopmans 2 Tempo 9.01
27 Tom Fontani 2 GAC 9.09
28 Lars Beekman 2 AAC 9.14
29 Romulus Heuzeveldt 2 Tempo 9.26
30 Olav Knip 2 Tempo 9.31
31 Denilson Wijngaarde 2 AV 23 9.34
32 Julius Appel 2 GAC 9.36
33 Lucas Knecht 2 GAC 9.38
34 Sten den Hartog 2 Suomi 10.00
35 Kick van Eijk 2 AKU 10.04
36 Jesse Sanders 2 AKU 10.10
37 Niels de Boer 2 GAC 10.15
38 Rob Dankers 2 GAC 10.26
39 Roald Nieuwenhuis 2 AKU 10.28
40 Jesse Minnema 2 GAC 10.30
41 Jesse van Gameren 2 GAC 10.31
meisjes jun D.2 1560 m
1 Otte Wienese 1 GAC 6.31
2 Maxime Frenkel 1 AV 23 6.33
3 Iris Klok 1 Phanos 6.36
4 Isabelle de Groot 1 Tempo 6.44
5 Joy de Bruijne 1 Zuidwal 7.04
6 Rosan de Bie 1 GAC 7.04
7 Naomi Doves 1 Zuidwal 7.07
8 Puck Smitz 1 AV 23 7.13
9 Lieke Blommestein 1 Tempo 7.24
10 Hartog Maike 1 Zaanland 7.30
11 Inge slootbeek 1 Tempo 7.31
12 Rosa Westra 1 AAC 7.41
13 Megan de Ruiter 1 Startbaan 7.44
meisjes jun D.1 1560 m
1 Naomi Verhoef 2 av Aalsmeer 6.44
2 Pien Scheer 2 GAC 6.53
3 Margriet Hilhorst 2 Zuidwal 7.01
4 Jolente Bleijs 2 GAC 7.01
5 Paulien Idema 2 AKU 7.04
6 Hannah van Harmelen 2 Phanos 7.08
7 Mette Oosterink 2 GAC 7.10
8 Ilse Hengeveld 2 GAC 7.11
9 Cramer van den Boogaar 2 Startbaan 7.19
10 Nikki van Herwaarden 2 Phanos 7.25
11 Donna Hijkoop 2 Tempo 7.33
12 Alessandra Viola 2 GAC 7.35
13 NoŽly Baan 2 Phanos 7.39
14 Maxime Voogt 2 Tempo 7.45
15 Milou Mijnhout 2 GAC 7.46
16 Madeleine Hooijmaijers 2 Phanos 7.59
17 Isa van Vliet 2 GAC 8.03
18 Micky Bek 2 av Aalsmeer 8.09
19 Aerin Gaston 2 AV 23 8.12
20 Ella Keijser 2 GAC 8.16
21 Cramer van den Boogaar 2 Startbaan 8.17
22 MARINKA HEIJM 1 av Monnickendam 8.22
23 ESTHER PRONK 2 av Monnickendam 8.25
24 Charon Lak 2 Zaanland 8.25
25 Camilla Titterton 2 GAC 8.27
26 Merel Kanters 2 GAC 8.31
27 Rachel Kruis 2 AKU 8.34
28 Ilse Boon 2 AAC 8.35
29 Dana Dullemond 2 AV 23 8.44
30 Jet Saadat 2 AKU 8.48
31 NoŽlla Akkari 2 AKU 9.06
32 Renee Zwijnenberg 2 Startbaan 9.11
33 Laura ten Brake 2 Startbaan 9.15
jongens mini 960 m
1 Chivano Pocorni 7 Feniks 4.24
2 Rink Rewijk 7 av Aalsmeer 4.25
3 Tion Hilgeman 7 Zuidwal 4.38
4 Jacob Groothuis 7 GAC 4.43
5 Bo de Buisonje 7 Startbaan 4.48
6 Niels van Bergen 7 Startbaan 4.53
7 Bjorn Post 7 Startbaan 4.57
8 Robin den Engelse AV 23 4.57
9 Tijn Haarman 7 AKU 5.13
10 Tygo Witteveen 7 av Aalsmeer 5.15
11 Floris van Hoeke 7 GAC 5.18
12 Iloy Buffing 7 Startbaan 5.19
13 Henk van Neck 7 Startbaan 5.24
14 Iver van Strijen 7 AV 23 5.27
15 Finne Heijmerink 7 AV 23 5.34
16 Sebastiaan van der Hav 7 GAC 5.38
17 Jonah Kuipers 8 Phanos 5.43
18 Loek Vonk 7 Suomi 5.47
19 Teun van Loenen 7 GAC 5.59
20 Lars Wiedijk 7 AKU 6.17
21 Willem Steenbeek 7 GAC 6.41
meisjes mini 960 m
1 Anna-Sophia van der Ha 7 GAC 5.00
2 Florien van Kesteren 7 GAC 5.03
3 Lisette Wagemaker 7 Zuidwal 5.11
4 Tess Wuring 7 GAC 5.12
5 Shannah Chalmers 7 Startbaan 5.14
6 Inte van Kralingen 7 GAC 5.16
7 Claudia Rimedia 7 Atos 5.20
8 Zara Steenbeek 7 Zuidwal 5.23
9 Lara Van Mourik 7 GAC 5.51
10 Eva Paets 7 GAC 5.52
11 Noa Marijn Heijmerink 7 AV 23 6.02
12 Amber de Waal 7 AKU 6.22
13 Claire Voschezang 7 GAC 6.25
14 Isa v/d Laarse 7 av Aalsmeer 6.37
jongens pup C 960 m
1 Florian Vriezen 6 GAC 3.51
2 Ryan van de Pavert 6 Phanos 4.04
3 Collingham Sam 6 av Haarlem 4.15
4 Mick van Schaffelaar 6 AV 23 4.17
5 Maxim Elissen 6 Startbaan 4.23
6 Luce Wijma 6 GAC 4.26
7 Willem de Groor GAC 4.26
8 Sam Hermans 6 AV 23 4.28
9 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen 6 Feniks 4.30
10 Bram Braak 6 DEM 4.33
11 Noah Kerkhoff 6 AV 23 4.34
12 Colin Alewijnse 6 av Aalsmeer 4.35
13 Jesse Teijsse 6 Startbaan 4.37
14 Tibbe Teeuwen 6 GAC 4.39
15 Stijn Wilbrink 6 DEM 4.40
16 Peter Idema 6 AKU 4.40
17 Jay Kriek 6 Tempo 4.41
18 Ids Kok 6 Phanos 4.42
19 Niels Houtkamp 6 av Aalsmeer 4.43
20 Marnix Molenaar 6 AV 23 4.43
21 Tijs Hollander GAC 4.44
22 Samuel Weldegebriel 6 Feniks 4.46
23 Tom Stevens 6 AKU 4.49
24 Luca Westen 6 DEM 4.50
25 Timo Stemfoort 6 GAC 4.50
26 Sem Amelink 6 Startbaan 4.53
27 Devon Schwenke 6 GAC 4.58
28 Alec Jason Timmer 6 Zuidwal 5.02
29 Jerre Bots 6 GAC 5.02
30 Job Alderden 6 av Aalsmeer 5.03
31 Noah Vreede 6 Feniks 5.04
32 Sem de Gooijer 6 Tempo 5.05
33 Casper Sollman 6 GAC 5.06
34 Sam vd Aar 6 DEM 5.10
35 Luc van der Sar GAC 5.15
36 Toon van den Hende GAC 5.17
37 Boris Bax 6 Phanos 5.22
38 Thom Reilink 6 Zuidwal 5.22
39 Abel Vroon 6 GAC 5.24
40 H.P. van den Akker 6 AAC 5.26
41 Tyrone Lak 6 Zaanland 5.27
42 Gilles Franzen 6 GAC 5.42
meisjes pup C 960 m
1 Janneke de Kemp 6 Feniks 4.09
2 Jiske Terpstra 6 Tempo 4.23
3 Isa Schram 6 DEM 4.27
4 Paula Kliphuis 6 GAC 4.30
5 Sophie Fransen 6 Zuidwal 4.32
6 Fanny den Uyl 6 Startbaan 4.34
7 Sophie van der Schoot 6 GAC 4.38
8 Jiska Welp 6 GAC 4.42
9 Lisanne Noman 6 Zuidwal 4.43
10 Nora van Seventer 6 Phanos 4.48
11 Fenna Schneider 6 AKU 4.49
12 Mingxia Oppers 6 GAC 4.51
13 Cato Crommelin 6 AV 23 4.51
14 Milou van den Berg 6 Startbaan 4.52
15 Zoe Couwenberg 6 Waterland 4.58
16 KYRA BONTE 6 av Monnickendam 5.06
17 Daphne Berrevoets 6 Tempo 5.11
18 Evy Berrevoets 6 Tempo 5.11
19 Marjolein Schelfhout 6 GAC 5.16
20 Amber Galla 6 GAC 5.21
21 Nouhou Barry 6 GAC 5.23
22 Rose Bink 6 AV 23 5.24
23 SELA VAN WAVEREN 6 av Monnickendam 5.25
24 Lianne van Room 6 GAC 5.26
25 Jade Wuurman 6 av Aalsmeer 5.27
26 Elin Doorduijn 6 GAC 5.30
27 Emma Eisenga 6 Tempo 5.33
28 Veronique van Weldam 6 Phanos 5.34
29 Cecilia Kuipers 6 Phanos 5.34
30 Felin de Jong 6 Tempo 5.44
31 Nicky Verlaan 6 av Aalsmeer 5.46
32 Julia Janssen 6 Atos 5.48
33 SOFIE JONKER 6 av Monnickendam 5.56
34 Liv de Heus 6 GAC 5.58
35 Marit Roosendaal 6 GAC 6.14
36 Terra van Leeuwen 6 GAC 6.22
37 Merit Buijks 6 AKU 6.33
jongens pup B 1330 m
1 Sven Muurling 5 av Aalsmeer 5.52
2 Jaime Bongaerts 5 GAC 5.54
3 Monne Sutorius 5 AV 23 5.54
4 Mattis Hilgeman 5 Zuidwal 5.59
5 Luc Clevett 5 Zuidwal 6.02
6 Diede van Bergen 5 Startbaan 6.06
7 Thijn Dorrestein 5 GAC 6.08
8 Dani l van Brummelen 5 GAC 6.09
9 Xavier SchrŲder 5 AAC 6.24
10 Mees van der Meer 5 GAC 6.24
11 Maurick Weijs 5 AKU 6.31
12 Luuk Haarman 5 AKU 6.39
13 Teun van Winkel 5 Atos 6.40
14 David Elzinga 5 GAC 6.44
15 Stefan Waal 5 AKU 6.47
16 Ryan Andela 5 GAC 6.47
17 Berend Houwert 5 AAC 6.48
18 Milan Meijs 5 AKU 6.50
19 Felix Reuvekamp 5 AKU 6.50
20 Taeke Verbree 5 AAC 6.51
21 Bas Nolsen 5 Tempo 6.51
22 Daan Ranzijn 5 DEM 6.56
23 Yvo Zwijnenburg 5 Startbaan 6.56
24 Finn Rippen 5 Phanos 6.59
25 Bram Steenbeek 5 Zuidwal 7.00
26 Kaj van Raalte 5 GAC 7.00
27 Toon Hooijmaijers 5 Phanos 7.06
28 Mick Tiemessen 5 AKU 7.07
29 Riemer Kerkstra 5 AV 23 7.10
30 Daan van Leeuwen 5 AV 23 7.12
31 Vasco Overes 5 AKU 7.18
32 Ian Kammelar 5 AKU 7.19
33 Kik Peters 5 AKU 7.21
34 Sepp Vonk 5 Suomi 7.22
35 Koolmoes Sven 5 av Haarlem 7.23
36 Thymo Otten 5 Feniks 7.24
37 Casper Paets 5 GAC 7.27
38 Florian Overtoom 5 Startbaan 7.28
39 Darec Dernison 5 AKU 7.28
40 Jurre Fonck 5 Suomi 7.30
41 Aylan Sultany 5 Feniks 7.30
42 DANIEL COPPER 5 av Monnickendam 7.31
43 Hugo Krans 5 GAC 7.33
44 Joris Wijgers 5 Tempo 7.35
45 Timon Kriek 5 Zuidwal 7.39
46 Brent Faase 5 Zuidwal 7.42
47 Taeke Roukema 5 AV 23 7.47
48 Ley Kok 5 AKU 7.51
49 Stefan Severijnen 5 AAC 7.53
50 Martijn Bink 5 GAC 7.56
51 Yannick van den Akker 5 Zuidwal 7.56
52 Fu Shan Lamers 5 GAC 8.04
53 Pepijn Vlotman 5 Feniks 8.08
54 Luke Van de Beek 5 Tempo 8.12
55 Merijn Schoonderbeek 5 GAC 8.17
56 Mees van Leeuwen 5 Feniks 8.19
meisjes pup B 1330 m
1 Lianne Wuring 5 GAC 5.56
2 Ella de Bruijne 5 Zuidwal 6.00
3 Roanna Geleijn 5 av Aalsmeer 6.30
4 Lois Doornheim 5 GAC 6.37
5 Gwen Alewijnse 5 av Aalsmeer 6.41
6 Donna Morauw 5 Waterland 6.43
7 Manon Greeve 5 GAC 6.43
8 Maaike van Kesteren 5 GAC 6.45
9 Julie Witteveen 5 av Aalsmeer 6.46
10 Nikola Christoffels 5 AV 23 6.47
11 Arwen Buffing 5 Startbaan 6.51
12 Avalon Volkstedt 5 Startbaan 6.53
13 Mirre van Seventer 5 Phanos 7.03
14 Isabel van den Berg 5 Startbaan 7.04
15 JITTE SCHUITEMAKER 5 av Monnickendam 7.05
16 Jeanine Gulmans 5 GAC 7.08
17 Gijs van der Wild 5 Feniks 7.10
18 Ilse Calis 5 Zuidwal 7.12
19 Jet Commandeur 5 DEM 7.13
20 Lucca Vos 5 GAC 7.14
21 Zo Vos 5 GAC 7.18
22 Nathalie Hofstee 5 AKU 7.19
23 Rana Uzun 5 Zaanland 7.20
24 Roos Kanters 5 GAC 7.21
25 Anne Taatske Palenstij 5 DEM 7.25
26 Adine Welsink 5 AAC 7.27
27 Lianne Dinkelaar 5 AV 23 7.30
28 Jayda Essenberg 5 Waterland 7.32
29 Emma Arendsman 5 Waterland 7.33
30 Carlotta Baan 5 Phanos 7.36
31 CELINE VISSER 5 av Monnickendam 7.38
32 Dominique Barens 5 Suomi 7.38
33 Arwen Tieman 5 Suomi 7.41
34 LoÔs Wielage 5 AKU 7.42
35 Marjolein Padt 5 GAC 7.43
36 Carlijn Koster 5 GAC 7.44
37 Roos Langman 5 Phanos 7.44
38 Leonie Smid 5 GAC 7.48
39 Sienna Poels 5 GAC 7.51
40 Isabel Fennebeumer 5 GAC 7.54
41 Sophie Voschezang 5 GAC 7.56
42 Manar Mohammadi 5 AAC 7.57
43 Mara van der Pol 5 AV 23 7.59
44 Lucia Groothuis GAC 8.07
45 Lizanna Langbroek 5 Waterland 8.16
46 AYANA HEIJM 5 av Monnickendam 9.00
47 Anna Schuurman 5 AKU 9.17
jongens pup A.1 1560 m
1 EyoŽl Hiensch 4 Phanos 6.34
2 Job Linssen 4 Zuidwal 6.35
3 Jeen Hammink 4 Phanos 6.36
4 Yohannes Hiensch 4 Phanos 6.38
5 Alessio Rimedia 4 Atos 6.47
6 Robin Pos 4 GAC 6.56
7 Kenny Elings 4 Zuidwal 6.59
8 Lucas van Schaffelaa 4 AV 23 7.02
9 Boris Aerts 4 AV 23 7.03
10 Dennis Schaap 4 DEM 7.10
11 Toon van Vuuren 4 DEM 7.11
12 Kim Alofsen 4 Startbaan 7.14
13 DaniŽl Erbe Gomez 4 Phanos 7.14
14 Gilles van Arkel 4 AV 23 7.15
15 Jip Ooteman 4 Phanos 7.19
16 Robin van Nigtevecht 4 Zuidwal 7.22
17 Mauro Wuurman 4 av Aalsmeer 7.33
18 Thomas Fructus 4 AV 23 7.35
19 Jaeden Chalmers 4 Startbaan 7.37
20 Jesse Elmers 4 Startbaan 7.38
21 Dani Suparmono 4 GAC 7.45
22 Wolf van Strijen 4 AV 23 7.49
23 Robin Gooijer 4 Zuidwal 7.53
24 Mick Baldew 4 Phanos 7.55
25 Dennis Janssen 4 GAC 7.57
26 Abbe Engers 4 AV 23 7.57
27 Lukas Renaud 4 GAC 7.58
28 Florian Henneman 4 AV 23 7.58
29 Merijn Rober 4 DEM 8.03
30 Daan Mulder 4 AV 23 8.04
31 Jan Westendorp 4 AV 23 8.08
32 Gijs Bakhuijsen 4 AV 23 8.09
33 Robin Buijks 4 AKU 8.11
34 Wouter Voorn 4 AKU 8.12
35 Tom Benschop 4 GAC 8.14
36 Otto Plasmeijer 4 Phanos 8.16
37 Rafael Suidhoff 4 GAC 8.17
38 Jasper Kooter 4 AAC 8.18
39 Raaf v Berkel 4 av Aalsmeer 8.20
40 Timin Mahajan 4 Phanos 8.21
41 Gijs Crommelin 4 AV 23 8.23
42 Zeger Haspels 4 av Aalsmeer 8.24
43 Viggo WildŲer 4 Phanos 8.30
44 Brok Binne 4 Tempo 8.35
45 Lucas van der Haven 4 GAC 8.42
46 Garrelfs Kars 4 Tempo 8.47
47 Jort Lorinc 4 DEM 8.47
48 Auke de Vries 4 av Haarlem 8.48
49 Max Speulman 4 Zuidwal 8.49
50 Jasper Lodewijk 4 av Haarlem 8.51
51 Rune Bergen 4 GAC 8.58
52 Jamie van de Pavert 4 Phanos 9.02
53 Matthijs Robbers 4 Zuidwal 9.05
54 Joshua de Groot 4 Feniks 9.06
55 Thijmen de Koning 4 av Haarlem 9.13
56 Finn Damhoff 4 av Haarlem 9.13
57 LŁschen Stijn 4 Tempo 9.31
58 Jong Tjip de 4 Tempo 10.26
meisjes pup A.1 1560 m
1 Myrte van der Schoot 4 GAC 7.00
2 Miro Vlasman 4 Phanos 7.11
3 Anouk Kempkes 4 AAC 7.20
4 Maria Kuipers 4 Phanos 7.22
5 Mila Nijsse 4 GAC 7.25
6 Jasmijn van Tooren 4 AKU 7.34
7 Fee Eising 4 Waterland 7.36
8 Danique Schram 4 DEM 7.39
9 Faye Traube 4 AAC 7.39
10 Samantha Westerweel 4 GAC 7.40
11 Zoe Lammertink 4 DEM 7.42
12 Lara Vens 4 AAC 7.44
13 Melissa Steenbakker 4 Atos 7.45
14 Michelle Jansen 4 Feniks 7.45
15 Emma Eggenkamp 4 Startbaan 7.46
16 Jona Kuijt 4 AV 23 7.55
17 Selena Morauw 4 Waterland 7.57
18 Nynke Lei 4 GAC 7.58
19 Antonia Benevento 4 Phanos 8.02
20 Rikkie Bosman 4 GAC 8.02
21 KARLIJN DE WAART 4 av Monnickendam 8.06
22 Puk Terpstra 4 Tempo 8.07
23 Mali Onyeike 4 AV 23 8.13
24 Amelie De Wit 4 AV 23 8.20
25 Iris Grit 4 AV 23 8.22
26 Simona Battifoglia 4 Phanos 8.23
27 Isabella Oudkerk Pool 4 Zuidwal 8.28
28 Sigrid Gerritse 4 Zuidwal 8.28
29 Mare BŲdecker 4 Phanos 8.29
30 Eve Wijnen 4 Startbaan 8.30
31 Charlie Verbeek 4 Phanos 8.34
32 Jasmij Overweel 4 AAC 8.35
33 julia van Lil 4 AV 23 8.36
34 Krisje van Dongen 4 Phanos 8.40
35 Madelon van Eck 4 Startbaan 8.41
36 Mare Lei 4 GAC 8.46
37 Sophie Brouwer 4 GAC 8.47
38 Esther Klok 4 Phanos 8.48
39 Meike Bakker 4 GAC 8.49
40 Minke Blees 4 GAC 8.50
41 Marit van der Vliet 4 GAC 8.59
42 Dyen Kadir 4 AKU 9.00
43 Renee de Hon 4 AAC 9.01
44 Hassanatou Barry 4 GAC 9.04
45 Juliette van Hout 4 AKU 9.09
46 Elisa van der Linden 4 GAC 9.13
47 Mila van Schie 4 GAC 9.16
48 Amber Kaasjager 4 Zuidwal 9.28
49 Nadya Hehenkamp 4 Tempo 9.29
50 Gwendolin Vorst 4 Tempo 9.29
51 Denise Frenk 4 Zuidwal 9.33
52 Marloes Buijs 4 Startbaan 9.39
53 Summer Kulkens 4 Tempo 9.45
54 Melanie Huijtsma 4 Startbaan 9.47
55 Lonneke Rekelhof 4 AKU 9.47
jongens pup A.2 1560 m
1 Yoram Vriezen 3 GAC 6.11
2 Lucius Bout 3 Phanos 6.30
3 Jasper Steenvoorden 3 GAC 6.34
4 van Tobias Belle 3 AV 23 6.36
5 Graeme 't Hoen 3 av Aalsmeer 6.57
6 Thom Kroon 3 Zuidwal 6.59
7 Mike van Sleeuwen 3 Suomi 6.59
8 Fedor Musil 3 Phanos 7.06
9 Casper Mur 3 GAC 7.07
10 Thuijs Tim 3 Tempo 7.14
11 David Neidig 3 GAC 7.17
12 Stijn van der Giesen 3 Suomi 7.20
13 Teun van der Grinten 3 Phanos 7.21
14 Sjoerd van Berckel 3 Phanos 7.22
15 Dave Boamah 3 Feniks 7.23
16 Noah Larsson 3 Phanos 7.24
17 Julian Jonkmans 3 AV 23 7.25
18 Stan Groen 3 AV 23 7.32
19 Bastian Jansma 3 GAC 7.34
20 Demy River Wit 3 Phanos 7.34
21 Lennox Betlem 3 GAC 7.45
22 Quinten Reuvekamp 3 AKU 7.45
23 Roos Maxim 3 Tempo 7.52
24 Flo van Raalte 3 GAC 7.52
25 Len ter Laak 3 Phanos 7.58
26 Dasselaar Louis 3 Tempo 7.58
27 (Claudio Pesare 3 AAC 8.01
28 Freek Tax 3 Suomi 8.07
29 Rutger Schim van der L 3 Phanos 8.08
30 Quinten Oldenhove 3 AV 23 8.08
31 Teun Calis 3 Zuidwal 8.09
32 Jonas Elzinga 3 GAC 8.09
33 Jurre Zijlstra 3 av Aalsmeer 8.14
34 Manuel Leeuwerik 3 AKU 8.18
35 Ravi Creyf 3 AKU 8.29
36 Olivier van de Dungen 3 AKU 8.31
37 Fabian Smits 3 Feniks 8.31
38 Daan Pieters 3 Zuidwal 8.32
39 Tijmen Veldman 3 Startbaan 8.32
40 Bart Kneppers 3 Suomi 8.38
41 Bos Milko 3 Tempo 8.45
42 Daan Vlotman 3 Feniks 8.49
43 Rick Schuurman 3 AKU 8.54
44 Christiaan Barens 3 Suomi 9.00
45 Onno Krans 3 GAC 9.15
46 Wisse de Vries 3 av Haarlem 9.21
47 Gribnau Willem 3 Tempo 9.39
48 Sem Boom 3 GAC 9.43
49 Theunisse Lucas 3 Tempo 10.01
meisjes pup A.2 1560 m
1 Veerle Verbeek 3 Phanos 7.00
2 Sophie Romagnoli 3 GAC 7.10
3 Wies Rosenberg 3 Tempo 7.11
4 Lotte Zethof 3 av Aalsmeer 7.11
5 Mischa Pier 3 AV 23 7.14
6 Nadia Bekhof 3 Tempo 7.19
7 Sietske de Bruin 3 av Aalsmeer 7.25
8 Simone Schouws 3 Phanos 7.28
9 Helena Kruger 3 GAC 7.31
10 Merle Mijnhout 3 GAC 7.36
11 Annika de Groot 3 Tempo 7.41
12 Renske Idzenga 3 Zuidwal 7.42
13 Amy Groot 3 AV 23 7.47
14 Emma Bout 3 Zuidwal 7.48
15 Jasmijn Welling 3 Startbaan 7.51
16 Cristina Battifoglia 3 Phanos 7.56
Tessa Beugelink 3 AAC 8.00
18 Vera Blank 3 Phanos 8.01
19 Sacha Dekker 3 GAC 8.03
20 Naina Thani 3 Atos 8.04
21 Cindy de Bruin AKU 8.10
22 Meintje Glimmerveen 3 GAC 8.16
23 Sarah Koper 3 Zaanland 8.18
24 Anouk Reilink 3 Zuidwal 8.19
25 Jasmina Lahri 3 AAC 8.20
26 Isa Nijkamp 3 GAC 8.27
27 Eva Langman 3 Phanos 8.30
28 Maud Snel 3 GAC 8.36
29 Sara vd Geest 3 DEM 8.41
30 Gabrielle v/d Heuvel 3 av Aalsmeer 8.47
31 Eva Huis in 't Veld 3 GAC 8.49
32 Sien Saadat 3 AKU 8.56
33 Aya Mohammadi 3 AAC 8.58
34 D Venetiaan 3 AAC 9.01
35 Mirthe de Raadt 3 Zuidwal 9.02
36 Marloes Bos 3 Zuidwal 9.03
37 Gwyndolen Volkstedt 3 Startbaan 9.03
38 Kris Ploegmakers 3 AV 23 9.05
39 Morgane den Uyl 3 Startbaan 9.06
40 Marieke Buskens 3 GAC 9.09
41 Kirsten Post 3 Tempo 9.42
42 Floor Blankenburg 3 Tempo 9.42
43 Judith Wiegmink 3 Startbaan 10.07
44 Gwen Veld 3 Startbaan 10.13
45 Anne Steenbeek 3 GAC 10.21
46 Virlyn Walker 3 Feniks 10.30

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 05.02.2014