Cross competitie 11 januari 2014
av Wieringermeer
Wieringerwerf
poule Noord

jongens junioren A 4000 m
1 Niels Gersonius 1995 av Castricum 16.51
2 Max Rijs 1996 Trias 17.21
3 Joey Steenvoorden 1996 Noordkop 18.07
4 Bastiaan Bouman 1995 Trias 18.15
5 Marco Ghiglioni 1995 Hylas 18.17
6 Guido Klaassen 1996 Lycurgus 18.19
7 Tim Tesselaar 1995 Noordkop 18.22
8 Jarno Baumgartner 1995 Lycurgus 19.38
9 Deni van Schagen 1995 NOVA 19.55
10 Dennis Sjerps 1995 SAV 20.11
11 Kevin Post 1996 av Wieringermeer 20.34
12 Mick van der Velden 1995 NOVA 21.15
jongens junioren B 4000 m
1 Jeroen Swinkels 1997 Hylas 16.19
2 Ryan Clarke 1997 av Castricum 16.56
3 Edwin Sjerps 1997 SAV 17.40
4 Yorick Konijn 1997 av Castricum 18.08
5 Floris Doedens 1997 Hylas 18.09
6 Johan Ouwehand 1997 av Edam 18.23
7 Emile Lammers 1998 Noordkop 19.07
8 Cas de Boorder 1998 Hylas 19.13
9 Peter van Dijk 1998 av Edam 19.27
10 J. Plat 1997 av Edam 19.33
11 Jesper Verbruggen 1997 av Castricum 19.52
12 Dylan Slort 1997 Lycurgus 19.55
13 Jasper Kroes 1997 NOVA 19.55
14 Ruben den Boer 1997 av Edam 19.56
15 M. Boerman 1998 Hylas 20.17
16 Steven Feenstra 1997 av Castricum 21.50
17 Guus Ruiter 1997 Trias 22.02
18 Dennis Jonker 1998 DOKEV 22.05
meisjes junioren A 2500 m
1 Celine Ruiter 1996 Trias 10.54
2 Danielle Dorth 1996 Hylas 11.05
3 Jeske Hoogeboom 1995 NOVA 11.39
4 Ayla Agasi 1995 Trias 14.14
meisjes junioren B 2500 m
1 Marjet Groen 1997 Lycurgus 10.02
2 Femke Hooijberg 1997 av Edam 10.14
3 Laura Boekel 1997 NOVA 10.19
4 Britt Mosselman 1997 SAV 10.40
5 Danielle Keet 1997 DOKEV 11.46
6 Anoek Steur 1998 ARO 88 12.15
7 Owi Boon 1998 av Castricum 12.22
8 Hanna Voorberg 1998 Lycurgus 12.43
9 Kathy Agasi 1997 Trias 12.55
10 Charlotte Hopman 1997 Lycurgus 13.03
11 Laura Leyen 1998 DOKEV 15.13
12 Inge Portegijs 1998 DOKEV 16.02
jongens junioren C 3000 m
1 Jens van Gelderen 1999 Lycurgus 13.00
2 Jurriaan Odekerken 1999 Trias 13.25
3 Daan Notenboom 1999 av Castricum 13.39
4 Yannick Ruiter 1999 Trias 13.41
5 Teun Beers 2000 NOVA 13.58
6 Job de Koning 1999 Trias 14.04
7 Sjoerd Wezelenburg 1999 Lycurgus 14.14
8 Sem Verweij 1999 Hylas 14.36
9 Jordi Ouwehand 2000 av Edam 14.42
10 Ruben Parrée 1999 Trias 14.49
11 Lars Koning 2000 Lycurgus 14.54
12 Hidde Koning 2000 Lycurgus 15.00
13 Nick Schoemaker 1999 ARO 88 15.03
14 Steven de Moel 2000 NOVA 15.06
15 Julien Karsten 2000 NOVA 15.08
16 Michel van den Hoven 2000 Trias 15.37
17 Luuk Bruins 2000 Hollandia 15.50
18 Dean Niesten 2000 Hera 15.51
19 Mark Dijkstra 1999 Hylas 15.53
20 Mats Heine 2000 Lycurgus 16.05
21 Ard Ursem 2000 ARO 88 16.17
22 Sten van der Moer 1999 av Castricum 16.37
23 Merlijn Dijkstra 2000 Hylas 16.42
24 Thomas Arensman 2000 NEA Volharding 16.46
25 Willem Grapendaal 1999 Hylas 16.58
26 Ralph Iliohan 2000 av Wieringermeer 16.59
27 Thion Glasbergen 2000 TAS 82 17.52
28 Jeroen de Wolf 2000 Hylas 18.12
29 Pim Visser 1999 av Castricum 18.15
30 Hidde Zeestraaten 2000 av Castricum 18.24
31 Thomas Bruyn 2000 Lycurgus 19.15
meisjes junioren C 2000 m
1 Carlien Wabeke 1999 NOVA 9.06
2 Dianne Conijn 1999 DOKEV 9.18
3 Nora Winter 1999 Lycurgus 9.21
4 Eline Runderkamp 2000 av Edam 9.23
5 Sarah Visser 2000 av Edam 9.24
6 Evelien Bouma 2000 Hylas 9.42
7 Nina Baltus 1999 Hollandia 9.46
8 Quinty Kroon 1999 av Edam 9.47
9 Bess van Noord 1999 Lycurgus 9.53
10 Carlijn Bouwer 1999 Trias 9.55
11 Noor van Bree 1999 Hollandia 9.57
12 Marit Dommanschet 1999 Lycurgus 9.58
13 Noa Butter 2000 NEA Volharding 10.13
14 Juliet Koning 1999 av Edam 10.21
15 Chayenne Veerman 1999 av Edam 10.29
16 Melanie Zoer 1999 DOKEV 10.56
17 Maud Feenstra 1999 Hera 10.59
18 Anke Schoen 2000 TAS 82 11.02
19 Kiki Veldman 1999 DOKEV 11.07
20 Renate Kuijper 1999 Hollandia 11.16
21 Maaike Uijttenboogaard 2000 NEA Volharding 11.19
22 Michelle van Dorth 2000 Hylas 11.20
23 Isabelle Klap 2000 Lycurgus 11.34
24 Roma de Ruiter 2000 Hylas 11.36
25 Britt Agasi 2000 Trias 11.40
26 Manon Buter 2000 TAS 82 11.47
27 Jessica Buschman 1999 DOKEV 11.52
28 Allisha Schouten 2000 NEA Volharding 13.20
29 Robin Post 1999 av Wieringermeer 13.28
jongens junioren D.2 2000 m
1 Tom Hoogeboom 2001 NOVA 8.05
2 Djoao Lobles 2001 Noordkop 8.17
3 Jan Kalverdijk 2001 Hylas 8.34
4 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 Lycurgus 8.40
5 Martijn Bakker 2001 Trias 9.32
6 Mark Dekker 2001 Hylas 9.55
7 Jarno Gilissen 2001 Lycurgus 10.09
8 Dave Schoemaker 2001 ARO 88 10.11
9 Stan Huiting 2001 Trias 10.13
10 Luuk Veldman 2001 Hylas 10.15
11 Lucas Schram 2001 av Castricum 10.27
12 Pieter Dekker 2001 NOVA 10.28
13 Matthijs van de Lagewe 2001 Lycurgus 10.32
14 Martijn Dijkhuizen 2001 Hylas 10.40
15 Bo Drysdale 2001 Hylas 10.45
16 Levi van Diest 2001 Lycurgus 10.58
17 Raoul Lensen 2001 Lycurgus 11.01
18 Luuk Nijssen 2001 Hylas 11.05
19 Jip Hacquebard 2001 av Castricum 11.08
20 Kasper Vrolijk 2001 av Castricum 11.15
21 Wessel Aertssen 2001 Lycurgus 11.28
22 Jelle Duineveld 2001 Lycurgus 11.50
23 Noah den Ronden 2001 Lycurgus 12.45
24 Hugo Kleve 2001 Hylas 12.54
25 Thomas Wijkstra 2001 NEA Volharding 13.06
jongens junioren D.1 2000 m
1 Aris Beers 2002 NOVA 9.06
2 Jochem van Dijk 2002 DOKEV 9.15
3 Sijvert Commandeur 2002 Trias 9.28
4 Shaffay Oedai 2002 Hollandia 9.35
5 Jeroen van het Hof 2002 av Edam 9.39
6 Jelmer van der Kamp 2002 Trias 9.49
7 Gideon Möhringer 2002 Hera 9.51
8 Bram Klap 2002 Lycurgus 9.54
9 Olav Mulder 2002 Hylas 9.59
10 Noah Baltus 2002 Hollandia 10.03
11 Casper Peterse 2002 Trias 10.05
12 Ben Aston 2002 Hylas 10.08
13 Joep van der Laarse 2002 Trias 10.15
14 Robin Koning 2002 Trias 10.20
15 Ryan Steenvoorden 2002 Noordkop 10.29
16 Koen Looman 2002 Hera 10.33
17 Jelle Hooyberg 2002 av Edam 10.40
18 Matthijs Kool 2002 Hylas 10.43
19 Jelle polko 2002 ARO 88 10.45
20 Jarno Betlem 2002 Lycurgus 10.45
21 Quinten van Delft 2002 Hollandia 10.45
22 Ties van 't Riet 2002 Hylas 10.52
23 Tristan Sneekes 2002 Hollandia 10.59
24 Mika Brouwer 2002 DOKEV 11.00
25 Amanuel Hensen Hera 11.09
26 Enzo Meerstra 2002 Hollandia 11.12
27 Tijmen Jansen 2002 DOKEV 11.15
28 Kevin Steenbakkers 2002 Noordkop 11.16
29 Karsten de Roo 2002 Hylas 11.16
30 Bram Houtkooper 2002 Trias 11.22
31 Bink Haakman 2002 Hollandia 11.28
32 Gilles Kukler 2002 Hollandia 11.37
33 Sam van Dijk 2002 Lycurgus 12.24
34 Timothy Mulder 2002 NEA Volharding 12.46
35 Gijs Buwalda 2002 av Wieringermeer 13.18
36 Tobi Oluwatobi Obakcin 2002 Hylas 13.32
meisjes junioren D.2 1500 m
1 Merel van Herp 2001 Lycurgus 6.54
2 Nina van Diepen 2001 Hylas 7.08
3 Emma Kant 2001 Lycurgus 7.22
4 Mirte Jansen 2001 DOKEV 7.33
5 Simone Winter 2001 Lycurgus 7.50
6 Inez Bouwen 2001 Lycurgus 8.05
7 Hadir Hassan 2001 Hylas 8.11
8 Abir Hassan 2001 Hylas 8.21
9 Noah Suurmond 2001 av Edam 8.33
10 Daphne Bosch 2001 av Edam 8.35
11 Daphne Buikman 2001 av Edam 8.40
12 Mila Kuller 2001 NEA Volharding 8.49
13 Anouk Haverkort 2001 Lycurgus 8.55
14 Lisa de Boer 2001 NEA Volharding 9.07
15 Amber van der Klei 2001 NEA Volharding 9.09
16 W. Stuijt 2001 av Edam 9.25
17 Joyce Smit 2001 Hera 9.43
18 Jaimy Meyer 2001 av Wieringermeer 9.47
19 Zoe Riepen 2001 NEA Volharding 9.58
20 Amber van den Hoff 2001 av Wieringermeer 11.30
meisjes junioren D.1 1500 m
1 M. Verdonck 2002 av Edam 7.36
2 Kara Zwagemaker 2002 SAV 7.42
3 Gwen Feenstra 2002 Hera 8.00
4 Myrthe Koelemeij 2002 Hera 8.07
5 Joelle Wagemaker 2002 SAV 8.13
6 Annika Boogaard 2002 SAV 8.15
7 Mara Cotterink 2002 Lycurgus 8.17
8 Britt Rodenburg 2002 Lycurgus 8.22
9 Robin van der Veen 2002 Hera 8.34
10 Mellani Goezinnen 2002 NEA Volharding 8.37
11 Samantha Frinking 2002 Lycurgus 8.43
12 Silke Jansen 2002 Hera 8.50
13 Isis Jansen 2002 Hylas 9.05
14 Kris Reijersen van Buu 2002 av Castricum 9.07
15 Lisa Vlieger 2002 Lycurgus 9.08
16 Yvonne Schokker 2002 av Edam 9.14
17 Lianne Runderkamp 2002 av Edam 9.17
18 Fabiënne Müller 2002 Lycurgus 9.21
19 Willeke Vink 2002 av Edam 9.25
20 Kylie Kroon 2002 av Edam 9.28
21 Sarah Stoop 2002 NOVA 9.44
22 Bente Lieuwes 2002 Hera 9.59
23 Lotte Bus 2002 Lycurgus 10.02
24 Mireille Ligthart 2002 NOVA 10.07
25 Mabel Borst 2002 Hylas 10.11
26 Karin Mollee 2002 Lycurgus 10.19
27 Rosa Kroonstuiver 2002 Lycurgus 12.55
jongens mini 600 m
1 Tim Posthuma de Boer 2007 Hylas 4.38
2 Sepp Schulte 2007 av Castricum 4.40
3 Dylan Maas 2007 Lycurgus 6.13
4 Maarten Gijsbers 2007 av Wieringermeer 6.38
meisjes mini 600 m
1 Sanne Loomans 2007 Lycurgus 4.57
2 Julie Rupprecht 2007 Lycurgus 4.59
3 Jaskien van der Kolk 2007 Trias 5.28
4 Noor Jansma 2007 Lycurgus 5.31
5 Mariek Vermaat 2007 av Wieringermeer 7.18
jongens pupillen C 1000 m
1 Vasco Mosselman 2006 SAV 5.08
2 Milan Leek 2006 DOKEV 5.29
3 Cas Huizinga 2006 SAV 5.38
4 Sven van Gelderen 2006 Lycurgus 5.50
5 Thomas Wolfert 2006 Hylas 6.04
6 Levi Möhringer 2006 Hera 6.07
7 Javier Melk Boekel 2006 Lycurgus 6.16
8 Andy Gielen 2006 Noordkop 6.20
9 Wessel Groen 2006 NEA Volharding 6.29
10 aLEC dEUMERS 2006 av Castricum 6.35
11 Jop Dirkson 2006 Lycurgus 6.36
12 Thijme Maas 2006 Lycurgus 6.42
13 Odin Gijzemijter 2006 Lycurgus 7.15
14 Koen Bouwmeester 2006 Lycurgus 7.38
15 Cephas Rouwhorst 2006 Lycurgus 7.46
meisjes pupillen C 1000 m
1 Lana Broers 2006 Hera 5.14
2 Madalynn de Jong 2006 SAV 5.43
3 Disha Oedai 2006 Hollandia 6.01
4 Marit Brand 2006 Hylas 6.02
5 Daphne Stoop 2006 Hylas 6.09
6 Elles Knook 2006 SAV 6.11
7 Lenneke Pettinga 2006 av Castricum 6.15
8 Noélle Veraart 2006 Lycurgus 6.17
9 Sophie Le Blanch 2006 SAV 6.18
10 Nienke Mast 2006 NEA Volharding 6.25
11 Dieuwertje van Dijk 2006 DOKEV 6.31
12 Sophie Bergman 2006 NEA Volharding 6.47
13 Eline Zwagemaker 2006 SAV 6.48
14 Laura Babucci 2006 NEA Volharding 6.50
15 Lente Spitzen 2006 Lycurgus 6.52
16 Chiméne Ooms 2006 av Wieringermeer 6.54
17 Lieke van de Griend 2006 Hollandia 6.55
18 Lucia Blokzijl 2006 Lycurgus 6.59
19 Kim Donker 2006 DOKEV 7.02
20 Nora Bos 2006 Lycurgus 7.36
21 Lizz de Vries 2006 av Wieringermeer 7.42
22 Kim van Soesbergen av Wieringermeer 7.45
23 Zara Sakalli 2006 Lycurgus 9.02
jongens pupillen B 1250 m
1 Marijn Dijkstra 2005 Hylas 5.49
2 Levy Folmer 2005 Hylas 5.51
3 Lennart Boogaard 2005 Hera 5.57
4 Enzo Hagen 2005 NEA Volharding 5.58
5 Gijs Smolenaars 2005 Trias 6.01
6 J. Runderkamp 2005 av Edam 6.04
7 Jesse Stoop 2005 NOVA 6.05
8 Jelle Groen 2005 NEA Volharding 6.09
9 Sil Westenbrink 2005 Lycurgus 6.16
10 Robin Nannes 2005 NOVA 6.20
11 Joris Cotterink 2005 Lycurgus 6.21
12 Finn van Driel 2005 av Edam 6.27
13 Bas Bekebrede 2005 NEA Volharding 6.31
14 Skip Lenstra 2005 Trias 6.32
15 Gijs van der Kolk 2005 Trias 6.39
16 Rik Grapendaal 2005 Hylas 6.41
17 Tim de Groot 2005 Hylas 6.53
18 Jonne Roos 2005 Lycurgus 7.00
19 Samuel Aston 2005 Hylas 7.03
20 Milan Dias Gago 2005 NEA Volharding 7.05
21 Gijs van Oostenbrugge 2005 Lycurgus 7.07
22 Zack Rot 2005 Lycurgus 7.09
23 Araon Lahat 2005 Trias 7.10
24 Zap Avis 2005 Lycurgus 7.16
25 Quincy Koeten 2005 av Wieringermeer 7.32
26 Kayo Dussenbroek 2005 Hylas 7.39
27 Sil van den Berg 2005 NOVA 7.46
28 Kristian Verwoerd 2005 Lycurgus 7.47
29 Björn Boll 2005 Lycurgus 7.51
30 Morris Rietmann 2005 Lycurgus 7.54
31 Sil Bakker Hollandia 8.06
32 Senna Kracht 2005 Lycurgus 8.24
33 Joey van der Plas 2005 Lycurgus 8.26
34 Thijmen Gijsbers 2005 av Wieringermeer 8.31
35 Lasse Houtenbos 2005 Hylas 8.42
36 Ingmar Visser 2005 av Wieringermeer 8.45
37 Iyen Hommen 2005 av Wieringermeer 8.49
38 Miquel Kemna de la Igl 2005 Lycurgus 9.09
39 Gijs Valkhoff 2005 Lycurgus 9.13
40 Twan Heuft 2005 Lycurgus 9.16
meisjes pupillen B 1250 m
1 Debora van Langen 2005 SAV 6.15
2 Silje Bader 2005 NOVA 6.41
3 Jara de Groot 2005 Trias 6.45
4 Alisha van Paridon 2005 DOKEV 6.52
5 Marit Schoemaker 2005 ARO 88 7.04
6 Ivy-Jane ten Haaf 2005 Noordkop 7.08
7 Angelique Vermaat 2005 av Wieringermeer 7.17
8 Lotte Ploeger 2005 TAS 82 7.32
9 Isa van der Veen 2005 Hera 7.33
10 Nynke Kooij 2005 Lycurgus 7.47
11 Resa Witte 2005 Trias 7.50
12 Sofie Groot 2005 Hera 7.54
13 Sorcha Bijl 2005 NEA Volharding 7.56
14 Jolie Pepping 2005 Lycurgus 8.05
15 Dijantha de Bruin 2005 Hollandia 8.05
16 Lotte Bierman 2005 Hylas 8.15
17 Femke Haverkort 2005 Lycurgus 8.22
18 Nina Jansma 2005 Lycurgus 8.31
19 Janine van der Weijde 2005 av Wieringermeer 8.32
20 Lynn Hartog 2005 Hollandia 8.33
21 Annika Vletter 2005 NEA Volharding 8.38
jongens pupillen A.1 1250 m
1 Ioann Lobles 2004 Noordkop 5.47
2 Robin Wijnker 2004 Hollandia 5.57
3 Jesse Looren de Jong 2004 Lycurgus 5.59
4 Jared Broers 2004 Hera 6.05
5 Ysan Put 2004 Hylas 6.07
6 Jens Bliek 2004 Hera 6.09
7 Stef koning 2004 ARO 88 6.11
8 Bart Hoogmoed 2004 Lycurgus 6.13
9 Wesley Steenbakker 2004 Lycurgus 6.14
10 Thom Schoorl 2004 Lycurgus 6.18
11 Mika Baro 2004 Hylas 6.19
12 Koen Postuma de Boer 2004 Hylas 6.21
13 Cas Kruize 2004 Hylas 6.22
14 David de Kler 2004 Trias 6.27
15 Bas van Langerak 2004 av Wieringermeer 6.28
16 Ties Arensman 2004 NEA Volharding 6.29
17 Huib Schong 2004 Trias 6.32
18 Ruben Leek 2004 DOKEV 6.37
19 Pepe Sanders 2004 av Castricum 6.40
20 Mike Geel 2004 av Wieringermeer 6.41
21 Bo van der Heijden 2004 Hylas 6.42
22 Jelle Müller 2004 Lycurgus 6.48
23 Thijs Alleman 2004 Trias 6.50
24 Mart Pronk 2004 NOVA 7.04
25 Steef Broesder 2004 Hylas 7.06
26 Bono van der Ploeg 2004 DOKEV 7.12
27 Tom Donker 2004 DOKEV 7.13
28 Kai Deumers 2004 av Castricum 7.16
29 Leandro Ouwehand 2004 av Edam 7.17
30 Edcar Donkersloot 2004 av Castricum 7.18
31 Thomas Wals 2004 Lycurgus 7.22
32 Tom van der Plas 2004 DOKEV 7.24
33 Jurrian Klaver 2004 Hylas 7.30
34 Lucas Groot 2004 Hylas 7.35
35 Joep Nijssen 2004 Hylas 7.46
36 Sonny Blaas 2004 NEA Volharding 7.48
37 Thijs de Vries 2004 Hylas 7.52
38 Teun Hopman 2004 Hylas 7.54
39 Ot van der Wolf 2004 Lycurgus 7.55
40 Guillermo de Jong 2004 SAV 8.04
41 Quintin Smit 2004 Lycurgus 8.14
42 Koen Idema 2004 Hylas 8.29
43 Janne Hemmes 2004 DOKEV 8.37
44 Youri van de Linden 2004 av Castricum 9.30
meisjes pupillen A.1 1250 m
1 Femke Wabeke 2004 NOVA 6.01
2 Tessa van Herp 2004 Lycurgus 6.22
3 Loes Winter 2004 Lycurgus 6.26
4 Sanna van de Griend 2004 Hollandia 6.29
5 Jetske Zuurbier 2004 Trias 6.30
6 Maudy Stoop 2004 Hylas 6.39
7 Dominique Oudhoff 2004 Hylas 6.41
8 Kyra Laan 2004 Hollandia 6.48
9 Nora van Diepen 2004 Hollandia 6.50
10 Lara Smits 2004 Noordkop 6.55
11 Silvie Berkhout 2004 Lycurgus 6.58
12 Bente Madderom 2004 Trias 7.03
13 Danila Blokzijl 2004 Lycurgus 7.05
14 Nienke Oosterveer 2004 Hylas 7.25
15 Arwen de Wit 2004 NEA Volharding 7.28
16 Esmee Nebbeling 2004 Trias 7.31
17 Cindy Smit 2004 Hera 7.39
18 Rachael Kruijk 2004 DOKEV 7.46
19 Jane Heidwiller 2004 DOKEV 7.48
20 Kaylee Gielen 2004 Noordkop 7.52
21 Amira Ennaassi 2004 Noordkop 7.53
22 Rianne Kramer 2004 av Wieringermeer 8.02
23 A. Sier 2004 av Edam 8.05
24 Sanne Kooij 2004 Lycurgus 8.15
25 C. Wals 2004 av Edam 8.21
26 Marit Bisdonk 2004 Noordkop 8.39
27 Sanne Dijkhuizen 2004 av Edam 8.45
28 Mint Wiersma 2004 Lycurgus 8.49
29 Debbie Baijens 2004 Lycurgus 8.58
30 Britt Moojen 2004 Lycurgus 9.32
31 Puck Emmer 2004 Lycurgus 9.34
32 Indi Verlaan 2004 Lycurgus 11.37
jongens pupillen A.2 1250 m
1 Jeff Tesselaar 2003 Hera 5.00
2 Bas Hoogeboom 2003 NOVA 5.04
3 Milan Bouwer 2003 Hera 5.13
4 Seb Wals 2003 Lycurgus 5.16
5 Mike Wortel 2003 Trias 5.25
6 Raul Tophoff 2003 Trias 5.27
7 Tobias Vrolijk 2003 av Castricum 5.36
8 Jurre van Aken 2003 ARO 88 5.42
9 Mees Offerhaus 2003 Hollandia 5.46
10 Collin Geugjes 2003 NEA Volharding 5.49
11 Kalle Veldhuisen 2003 Lycurgus 5.54
12 Wouter Konijn 2003 Lycurgus 5.58
13 Koen Grapendaal 2003 Hylas 6.01
14 Jasper van de Wetering 2003 Lycurgus 6.02
15 Dylan Adriaansen 2003 Noordkop 6.04
16 Benjamin Stijns 2003 NEA Volharding 6.08
17 Jits van Kessel 2003 Trias 6.09
18 Wassium Belloum 2003 Lycurgus 6.15
19 Arend Plomp 2003 Lycurgus 6.17
20 Quiéroz Kuijper 2003 Hollandia 6.22
21 Jasper Zijlstra 2003 Lycurgus 6.26
22 Justin Dijkstra 2003 Hylas 6.27
23 Luca Kerstjens 2003 Hylas 6.30
24 Vincent de Rooij 2003 Hylas 6.33
25 Lukas Vijn 2003 Lycurgus 6.34
26 Jeffrey Hutten 2003 Noordkop 6.38
27 Nino Feller 2003 NEA Volharding 6.40
28 Julian Remiëns 2003 Hera 6.40
29 Ties van Warmerdam 2003 SAV 6.41
30 Sebastiaan Bonte 2003 Lycurgus 6.43
31 Jerry Koning 2003 Trias 6.46
32 Kem Herrema 2003 Lycurgus 6.49
33 Niels Hendrix 2003 av Castricum 6.50
34 Stan de Koning 2003 Hera 6.55
35 Jasper van Moorselaar 2003 Hera 6.58
36 Twan Deumers 2003 Lycurgus 7.07
37 Mart Jacobs 2003 av Castricum 7.10
38 Lars Brouwer 2003 Trias 7.12
39 Joost van Oers 2003 av Wieringermeer 7.21
40 Jort Hermanus 2003 Hylas 7.25
41 Sven Ottink 2003 Lycurgus 7.27
42 Sam Dirkson 2003 Lycurgus 7.32
43 Cas Molenaar 2003 av Castricum 7.36
44 Nyles Glasbergen 2003 TAS 82 7.43
45 Bo de Vries 2003 av Wieringermeer 7.48
46 Ramon Prins 2003 av Wieringermeer 7.50
47 Nout Heine 2003 Lycurgus 7.54
48 Pepijn van der Putten 2003 Lycurgus 7.54
meisjes pupillen A.2 1250 m
1 Laura van Langen 2003 SAV 5.27
2 Eline Mast 2003 NEA Volharding 5.33
3 Meike Kruijer 2003 NOVA 5.40
4 Fee Mok 2003 SAV 5.43
5 Ella Mosselman 2003 SAV 5.44
6 Nina Kruijer 2003 Hylas 5.47
7 Thyra Terweij 2003 NEA Volharding 6.01
8 Laura Wilde 2003 NEA Volharding 6.10
9 Rosaly Zomerdijk 2003 NEA Volharding 6.14
10 Pien Frederiks 2003 SAV 6.22
11 Marit Kaptein 2003 NEA Volharding 6.29
12 Marit Bout 2003 NEA Volharding 6.31
13 Britt Nederveen 2003 Hollandia 6.36
14 Noah Verduin 2003 TAS 82 6.38
15 Nadia Lensen 2003 Lycurgus 6.41
16 Zoë Gorthuis 2003 Lycurgus 6.50
17 Silvia Bloemendaal 2003 NEA Volharding 6.52
18 Milana Sikkema 2003 Lycurgus 6.54
19 Veronique Bruin 2003 av Wieringermeer 6.55
20 Milou Jongeneel 2003 NEA Volharding 6.59
21 Esther Keizer 2003 Hera 7.03
22 Dagmar Salomons 2003 Lycurgus 7.10
23 Kyra Agasi 2003 Trias 7.11
24 Jette Moerman 2003 ARO 88 7.13
25 Rianne Montsma 2003 av Wieringermeer 7.31
26 Julia Jongejeugd 2003 NEA Volharding 7.38
27 Robin Kuller 2003 NEA Volharding 7.44
28 Quinty Dam 2003 av Wieringermeer 7.45
29 Marit de Boer 2003 av Wieringermeer 7.57
30 Mila van Es 2003 DOKEV 7.59
31 Nance Niesten 2003 Hera 8.01
32 Jinke van de Lageweg 2003 Lycurgus 8.24
33 E;iza Babuzi 2003 NEA Volharding 8.43
34 Nikita Ooms 2003 av Wieringermeer 9.18
35 Raisa Diehl 2003 Lycurgus 9.24
36 Maaike Mathlener 2003 Hera 9.44

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 12.01.2014