Cross competitie 11 januari 2014
Clytoneus
Woerden
poule Zuid


JONGENS JUN. A 4000m
1 Vincent van Roomen 1995 Triathlon 14:32
JONGENS JUN. B 4000m
1 Kalid Amin 1997 Triathlon 13:53
2 Elias Loukili 1998 Fit 14:35
3 Tom de Leeuw 1997 Almere '81 15:19
4 Menno Dieke 1998 Triathlon 15:21
5 Thomas van der Vooren 1998 Triathlon 15:35
6 Guus Nouwen 1998 Pijnenburg 15:36
7 Leo Hendriks 1998 Clytoneus 16:22
8 Lars van Golstein Brouwer 1997 Clytoneus 16:36
9 Wim Vonk 1998 Triathlon 17:05
10 Kilian van der Vlist 1998 Triathlon 17:23
11 Vincent Bosboom 1997 Altis 17:54
12 Bram Hastenberg 1998 U-Track 18:46
13 Jelle Bos 1998 AV Zeewolde 18:47
14 Patrick van Oostrom 1998 Triathlon 22:09
15 Pascal Munniks 1998 Almere '81 23:38
MEISJES JUN. A 2500m
1 Tess Wegman 1996 Triathlon 9:57
2 Lotte van der Velde 1996 Triathlon 10:21
3 Caitlin van Gessel 1996 Triathlon 10:30
4 Shirley Dolman 1996 BAV 10:46
5 Wietske Brouwer 1996 Phoenix 11:53
MEISJES JUN. B 2500m
1 Veerle Bakker 1997 Triathlon 8:55
2 Annemarie Slangewal 1998 Altis 9:13
3 Dorian Wevers 1998 BAV 10:21
4 Odile Verzantvoort 1998 Triathlon 10:22
5 Melissa Penteker 1998 U-Track 10:52
6 Nina van Eijk 1997 Phoenix 10:55
7 Lotte van Beek 1998 Altis 10:59
8 Nienke Heida 1998 Clytoneus 11:14
9 Mandy Muller 1998 Spirit Lelystad 13:58
JONGENS JUN. C 3000m
1 Gian Oerlemans 1999 Triathlon 10:34
2 Justin Lam 1999 Almere '81 10:38
3 Cain Rutgers 1999 Almere '81 10:52
4 Kelvin Baartwijk 2000 Almere '81 10:53
5 Tim van Enk 2000 Phoenix 11:36
6 Justin Barnar 2000 Clytoneus 11:42
7 Hugo van der Ploeg 1999 Clytoneus 11:52
8 Cas Bakker 1999 Clytoneus 12:05
9 Reinder Prince 1999 Triathlon 12:08
10 Juras Huijben 1999 Phoenix 12:14
11 Jimmy van Velzen 2000 Pijnenburg 12:24
12 Daniel Bos 1999 Triathlon 12:25
13 Nial van der Steeg 2000 Atverni 12:29
14 Kjell Hoogendoorn 2000 Clytoneus 12:38
15 Lucas Stolk 2000 Pijnenburg 12:39
16 Luc van Wessel 1999 Pijnenburg 12:46
17 Casper van Bentum 1999 Pijnenburg 12:51
18 Lucas Biesterveld 1999 Pijnenburg 12:55
19 Enno Braaksma 2000 Pijnenburg 13:06
20 Niek Smit 2000 AV Zeewolde 13:18
21 Stefan Zondervan 1999 Triathlon 13:27
22 Pepijn Borremans 2000 Altis 13:31
23 Nico Remkes 2000 Altis 13:45
24 Sybren Kiewiet 2000 Hellas 13:50
25 Pelle van de Bor 2000 AV Nijkerk 13:53
26 Aron Scholtens 2000 Clytoneus 13:57
27 Daan Blokland 2000 Altis 13:58
28 Jochem de Kruijff 1999 Clytoneus 14:00
29 Filip van der Vegt 1999 Phoenix 14:03
30 Zhivarico Slijngard 2000 Spirit Lelystad 14:08
31 Lars de Kwant 1999 Fit 14:13
32 Menno Knol 1999 Triathlon 14:15
33 Ciske Latour 2000 Triathlon 14:25
34 Terje Otte 2000 Pijnenburg 14:53
35 Luc Dijkman 1999 Altis 15:53
36 Dave de Bruyn 2000 Altis 15:56
37 Luc Lamme 2000 Pijnenburg 16:53
38 Timo Drijver 2000 Pijnenburg 16:55
39 Maarten Joosten 2000 Triathlon 17:35
40 Jimmy Stewart 2000 Triathlon 17:36
41 Sean Stewart 2000 Triathlon 17:57
42 Herman Lassche 2000 AV Zeewolde 18:25
MEISJES JUN. C 3000m
1 Jasmijn Bakker 1999 Triathlon 7:16
2 Aylan Menick 2000 Atverni 7:42
3 Naomi Renssen 1999 U-Track 7:43
4 Madelief Kok 2000 Altis 7:50
5 Paulien Karsemeijer 1999 Clytoneus 8:00
6 Sandra van de Grift 1999 Pijnenburg 8:10
7 Femke Bol 2000 Triathlon 8:12
8 Kelly Agterberg 1999 Hellas 8:16
9 Blanca van Haaren 2000 Fit 8:19
10 Nanda Bousema 2000 Hellas 8:22
11 Wouke van 't Klooster 1999 Pijnenburg 8:25
12 Mirre de Vor 2000 Triathlon 8:26
13 Chonchien Abena 2000 U-Track 8:28
14 Janna Nijssen 1999 Hellas 8:52
15 Lotte Smink 2000 Hellas 8:55
16 Rosa Hulsman 2000 Altis 9:05
17 Maria Onassis 1999 Hellas 9:06
18 Shanice Maarschalkerweerd 1999 Triathlon 9:07
19 Elise Stijger 2000 BAV 9:08
20 Jorieke Slangewal 2000 Altis 9:09
21 Aricia Limburg 2000 Triathlon 9:16
22 Femke Brouwer 2000 Phoenix 9:22
23 Amber Willems 1999 Pijnenburg 9:23
24 Esther Spruit 2000 Phoenix 9:36
25 Femke Jansen 1999 Pijnenburg 9:38
26 Suzanne Vink 1999 BAV 9:41
27 Femke Kuiper 1999 Altis 9:51
28 Veronika van den Berg 2000 Phoenix 10:02
29 Coosje Veldhuis 1999 Spirit Lelystad 10:03
30 Carmen van de Waterbeemd 1999 Pijnenburg 10:13
31 Femke Fleur Verstraete 1999 Altis 10:32
JONGENS JUN. D2 2000m
1 Henrik Kok 2001 Pijnenburg 7:11
2 Stan van Nieuwburg 2001 Atverni 7:19
3 Ok de Kiefte 2001 Phoenix 7:23
4 Faas van den Ven 2001 Triathlon 7:38
5 Sven Jansons 2001 Triathlon 7:41
6 Rodney Kuisch 2001 Phoenix 7:44
7 Stef Ploeg 2001 Pijnenburg 7:49
8 Joost Blommaert 2001 Pijnenburg 7:56
9 Thijs van Miltenburg 2001 BAV 8:01
10 Pim van de Fliert 2001 Pijnenburg 8:09
11 Jelle van der Schoot 2001 U-Track 8:25
12 Jelmer Groenenboom 2001 Clytoneus 8:38
13 Lars van Vught 2001 Altis 8:40
14 Jelle van Miltenburg 2001 BAV 8:42
15 Wessel Terpstra 2001 BAV 8:46
16 Martin Schuilenburg 2001 Pijnenburg 8:53
17 Rens Pieters 2001 Triathlon 8:56
18 Koen Roskamp 2001 BAV 9:00
19 Daan Kothman 2001 Altis 9:01
20 Pepijn Sman 2001 Spirit Lelystad 9:02
21 Lars Hogendoorn 2001 Altis 9:14
22 Daan van Brussel 2001 Triathlon 9:19
23 Gabriele Gigante 2001 Spirit Lelystad 9:29
24 Mick Hopman 2001 Altis 9:31
25 Kay Witlam 2001 Altis 9:46
26 Jesse Mul 2001 AV Zeewolde 10:01
27 Jan van Pinxteren 2001 Hellas 10:02
28 Hidde Westerhof 2001 AV Zeewolde 10:08
29 Frerik Does 2001 Altis 10:22
30 Peter Uljee 2001 Triathlon 10:24
31 Myron Hillebrandt 2001 Altis 10:28
32 Lukas Meijerink 2001 Pijnenburg 10:45
33 Luuk van der Horst 2001 Altis 11:07
34 Daan van Kats 2001 AV Zeewolde 11:13
35 Raoul Lommen 2001 Altis 12:34
JONGENS JUN. D1 2000m
1 Jesse Fokkenrood 2002 Atverni 7:12
2 Viggo Parol 2002 Atverni 7:29
3 Pablo Velt 2002 Pijnenburg 7:33
4 Ton van Mameren 2002 Triathlon 7:55
5 Jitse Viersen 2002 Hellas 7:56
6 Roeland van der Ploeg 2002 Clytoneus 7:57
7 Owen van der Weijden 2002 Clytoneus 8:06
8 Amadou Lodder 2002 Clytoneus 8:09
9 Mathijs van Wessel 2002 Pijnenburg 8:13
10 Daan van de Coevering 2002 Fit 8:22
11 Thomas Bos 2002 AV Zeewolde 8:25
12 Timo Mols 2002 Altis 8:27
13 Marten Prince 2002 Triathlon 8:29
14 Tijn Steenmetz 2002 Altis 8:40
15 Joris van den Hoven 2002 Triathlon 8:41
16 Rens Versnel 2002 Triathlon 8:42
17 Tjitte van den Bedem 2002 Altis 8:51
18 Sjoerd de Haan 2002 Spirit Lelystad 8:56
19 JoŽll Schaafsma 2002 AV Nijkerk 9:02
20 Brian Ehlting 2002 Spirit Lelystad 9:04
21 Luca Kok 2002 Spirit Lelystad 9:05
22 Jur Delissen 2002 Phoenix 9:06
23 Alexander de Graaff 2002 Fit 9:07
24 Wouter Haitsma 2002 Triathlon 9:09
25 Patrick Meskes 2002 Triathlon 9:17
26 Brun StŲver 2002 Triathlon 9:20
27 Raul van Londen 2002 Pijnenburg 9:21
28 Pieter Joosten 2002 Triathlon 9:22
29 Marcus Melenhorst 2002 Altis 9:23
30 Ivo van der Harst 2002 Altis 9:24
31 Floran Groot 2002 BAV 9:35
32 Gustaaf Jans 2002 Altis 9:53
33 Sven van der Tol 2002 Hellas 9:54
34 Kylian Olde Engberink 2002 AV Zeewolde 10:02
35 Youp de Groot 2002 Pijnenburg 10:08
36 Thom van der Wouden 2002 BAV 10:11
37 Merijn Kerens 2002 Pijnenburg 10:12
38 Geordy Witmond 2002 Spirit Lelystad 10:16
39 Remco Martens 2002 BAV 10:20
40 Sven van Middelaar 2002 Altis 10:21
41 Marijn IJzinga 2002 Altis 10:22
42 Jeroen Steenkamer 2002 Pijnenburg 10:25
43 Jarno Krikken 2002 BAV 10:34
44 Daniel Vink 2002 U-Track 10:35
45 Jochem Houtveen 2002 Altis 10:37
46 Robin Vink 2002 U-Track 10:39
47 Jesse Strijker 2002 Triathlon 10:45
48 Xander Weernink 2002 Spirit Lelystad 10:51
49 Marijn van Maanen 2002 BAV 10:58
50 Wessel Bronswijk 2002 Altis 10:59
51 Wouter Benschop 2002 Atverni 11:00
52 Max van der Meer 2002 BAV 11:01
53 Benjamin Bakker 2002 Altis 11:02
54 Milan Serlui 2002 Pijnenburg 11:32
MEISJES JUN. D2 1500m
1 Manon Stringa 2001 Atverni 5:40
2 Anne Geytenbeek 2001 U-Track 5:51
3 Isabel van den Broek 2001 BAV 6:10
4 Talitha Bouwman 2001 Triathlon 6:17
5 Jip van der Spek 2001 U-Track 6:27
6 Nadine de Vries 2001 Clytoneus 6:29
7 Nynke Hazewindus 2001 Fit 6:34
8 Nathalie Kormelink 2001 Clytoneus 6:35
9 Evelijn van Hilten 2001 Clytoneus 6:37
10 Lara Siemons 2001 Triathlon 6:40
11 Nielle Saly 2001 Pijnenburg 6:44
12 Kira Landman 2001 Altis 6:45
13 Jade Hermkens 2001 Phoenix 6:53
14 Anika Northausen 2001 Pijnenburg 6:57
15 ZoŽ Robin 2001 Pijnenburg 6:58
16 Lisa van Dam 2001 Altis 7:00
17 Anouck Jansen 2001 Pijnenburg 7:09
18 Eline Noorman 2001 Pijnenburg 7:13
19 Merle Meinhardt 2001 Triathlon 7:14
20 Claartje van Gastel 2001 Triathlon 7:16
21 Isa Koster 2001 Triathlon 7:17
22 Milou van 't Land 2001 Pijnenburg 7:19
23 Dawy Jipat 2001 Pijnenburg 7:20
24 Lise Dijksman 2001 Altis 8:00
25 Nienke Andriessen 2001 Pijnenburg 8:11
26 Merel Meijer 2001 Altis 8:42
27 Marion van den Heuvel 2001 Altis 9:10
MEISJES JUN. D1 1500m
1 Anna Eikendal 2002 Atverni 5:39
2 Joyce de Jong 2002 Fit 5:50
3 Manon de Bruin 2002 Altis 5:51
4 Guusje van der Vorst 2002 Hellas 6:00
5 Sophie Praas 2002 Triathlon 6:05
6 Wendy de Jong 2002 Fit 6:06
7 Maud Kaarsgaren 2002 Fit 6:08
8 Esra Zijderlaan 2002 Atverni 6:11
9 Tessa Verweij 2002 Hellas 6:14
10 Elisa Mul 2002 AV Zeewolde 6:20
11 Kirsten Medema 2002 Altis 6:32
12 Lieke Borremans 2002 Altis 6:33
13 Emma van de Beek 2002 BAV 6:37
14 Mirjam Hollestelle 2002 Triathlon 6:39
15 Franca de Leeuw 2002 Altis 6:41
16 Maaike Heida 2002 Clytoneus 6:43
17 Zalua Tulizeo 2002 Pijnenburg 6:43
18 Sanne van Enk 2002 Phoenix 6:44
19 Isabel Cola 2002 Triathlon 6:45
20 Joanne van der Poel 2002 Phoenix 6:49
21 Aylin Rink 2002 Altis 6:54
22 Lotte Bleijerveld 2002 BAV 6:54
23 Loes Vogelaar 2002 Fit 6:55
24 Trijntje Annema 2002 U-Track 6:57
25 Ines van den Berg 2002 Phoenix 6:58
26 Noor Schepers 2002 Altis 7:03
27 Rosalie Mutgeert 2002 Pijnenburg 7:03
28 Diane Hilhorst 2002 OSM '75 7:06
29 Lisa Stolk 2002 Altis 7:08
30 Sophie Does 2002 Almere '81 7:12
31 Amy Walraven 2002 Altis 7:17
32 Sabien Hilhorst 2002 BAV 7:18
33 Fleur Bakker Schut 2002 Triathlon 7:20
34 Britt Schraven 2002 Almere '81 7:25
35 Marloes Kerstholt 2002 Altis 7:27
36 Anemoon Edelbroek 2002 Pijnenburg 7:29
37 Ilse Kooijman 2002 Altis 7:29
38 Cerique Rijerkerk 2002 AV Nijkerk 7:30
39 Juno Bakker 2002 BAV 7:30
40 Rianne de Leeuw 2002 Altis 7:31
41 Famke Terpstra 2002 BAV 7:32
42 Femke van Diermen 2002 BAV 7:37
43 Nuriya Mets 2002 Pijnenburg 7:38
44 Marit Zaal 2002 Altis 7:44
45 Meike Hoekzema 2002 Altis 7:50
46 Jade Thijssen 2002 Pijnenburg 7:52
47 Mette Roex 2002 Triathlon 7:53
48 Rinske den Heijer 2002 Pijnenburg 7:56
49 Amber Pieterse 2002 BAV 7:57
50 Katelijne van den Brink 2002 Triathlon 7:58
51 Doortje van der Heide 2002 Pijnenburg 8:00
52 Catharina van Lange 2002 BAV 8:38
MINI PUP. JONGENS 750m
1 William van Triest 2007 Clytoneus 3:14
2 Huub Sweep 2007 BAV 3:42
3 Rens Feringa 2007 Phoenix 3:43
4 Ming Tensen 2007 Triathlon 3:47
5 Floris van Tuijl 2007 Almere '81 4:05
6 Thorsten Gerghegen 2007 BAV 4:12
7 Rubin Pelka 2007 Pijnenburg 4:29
8 Bouwe Ypma 2007 BAV 4:48
MINI PUP. MEISJES 750m
1 Sophie Eikendal 2007 Atverni 3:13
2 Berrit Roex 2007 Triathlon 3:31
3 Julia Velt 2007 Pijnenburg 3:54
4 Renske van der Maas 2008 Fit 4:02
5 Lotte van de Coterlet 2007 Pijnenburg 4:04
6 Mila Paulsch 2007 Triathlon 4:06
7 Ilse Tra 2007 Atverni 4:10
8 Nynke Glas 2007 Spirit Lelystad 4:11
9 Indy Broer 2007 Triathlon 4:16
10 Kyra van der Meer 2007 Triathlon 4:16
11 Fenna IJntema 2007 BAV 5:03
12 Caitlin Verhaar 2007 Pijnenburg 5:12
JONGENS PUP. C 1000m
1 Finn van Ek 2006 Hellas 4:46
2 Teije van der Kooij 2006 Fit 4:49
3 Lodewijk van Leerdam 2006 Phoenix 4:50
4 Sam de Wild 2006 OSM '75 4:50
5 Rogier Groeneweg 2006 Altis 4:59
6 Diederik van der Vliet 2006 Pijnenburg 5:01
7 Rick Snijder 2006 Triathlon 5:02
8 Chris Mooij 2006 Pijnenburg 5:02
9 Pepijn Geraerdts 2006 Altis 5:13
10 Quint Bosman 2006 Altis 5:14
11 Julian Kwakman 2006 Triathlon 5:16
12 Thom van der Leest 2006 Altis 5:17
13 Thibo Werts 2006 Triathlon 5:22
14 Luc de Wit 2006 Pijnenburg 5:24
15 Max van As 2006 Pijnenburg 5:25
16 Levi Relyveld 2006 Atverni 5:25
17 Willem van Veenendaal 2006 Hellas 5:26
18 Lars Mulder 2006 Altis 5:26
19 Ivar Kleuver 2006 Almere '81 5:29
20 Yasper van Hoegee 2006 Pijnenburg 5:30
21 Kiran Schoonrewoerd 2006 Pijnenburg 5:30
22 Jim Bernasco 2006 Triathlon 5:33
23 Aaron BrŲkelmann 2006 Triathlon 5:34
24 Philip Walraven 2006 Altis 5:35
25 Wessel van Velsen 2006 BAV 5:37
26 Boet van Bakel 2006 Triathlon 5:43
27 Niels Hulsman 2006 Altis 5:55
28 Milan Norg 2006 Altis 5:55
29 Quinten Jeelof 2006 Altis 6:00
30 Merijn Couperus 2006 Phoenix 6:01
31 Alexi Michielse 2006 Pijnenburg 6:01
32 Aaron Grul 2006 Phoenix 6:02
33 Friso van Kuijk 2006 BAV 6:02
34 Sven Karel 2006 Altis 6:06
35 Martijn Worst 2006 Altis 6:10
36 Tobias Boxman 2006 Hellas 6:11
37 Luuk Jansen 2006 Altis 6:14
38 An Tian Verlaan 2006 Triathlon 6:17
39 Jarne van de Poll 2006 Altis 6:19
MEISJES PUP. C 1000m
1 Jikke van der Ploeg 2006 Triathlon 4:45
2 Anouk Leguit 2006 Almere '81 4:58
3 Jelke Steenbeek 2006 Altis 5:03
4 Laila Yahyaoui 2006 Almere '81 5:10
5 Elena Slagt 2006 Altis 5:15
6 Annemijn Kerstholt 2006 Altis 5:16
7 Merle van Logtestijn 2006 Pijnenburg 5:18
8 Noralie Schuurman 2006 Altis 5:19
9 Bente Wiggers 2006 Fit 5:27
10 Pien de Vooght 2006 BAV 5:28
11 Elin Buitenhuis 2006 AV Zeewolde 5:29
12 Britt van Westerlaak 2006 Altis 5:30
13 Ireen Stoter 2006 Triathlon 5:34
14 Ariane Elkenbracht 2006 Phoenix 5:36
15 Tara Jeucken 2006 Phoenix 5:37
16 Annemijn Beijer 2006 Altis 5:38
17 Julia de la Fuente 2006 Altis 5:39
18 Vera Lutgendorp 2006 Almere '81 5:40
19 Florien Wolfs 2006 Pijnenburg 5:41
20 Tessa Rijnbeek 2006 Hellas 5:42
21 Aruna Brinkman 2006 Triathlon 5:47
22 Vera Pot 2006 Phoenix 5:50
23 Esmee Heesters 2006 Almere '81 5:59
24 Valerie Dorland 2006 Altis 6:00
25 Liva Hofstť 2006 Altis 6:02
26 Floor van Lieshout 2006 Triathlon 6:03
27 Vera Walgers 2006 Pijnenburg 6:06
28 Karlijn Rinsema 2006 Altis 6:07
29 Mirthe Rijs 2006 Triathlon 6:09
30 Rosa Janse de Jonge 2006 Altis 6:10
31 Pien van Bruchem 2006 Phoenix 6:14
32 Liselot Dekkers 2006 Pijnenburg 6:15
33 Sophie Zomer 2006 Phoenix 6:18
34 Roos Northousen 2006 Pijnenburg 6:27
35 Reza Plochg 2006 Triathlon 6:34
36 Anouk van Dalen 2006 Altis 6:36
37 Fien van Leuveren 2006 Altis 6:37
38 Pien Bekooij 2006 Phoenix 6:39
39 Maureen Baartmans 2006 Altis 6:40
40 Kyana Richards 2006 Altis 6:45
41 Lucia Neijens 2006 Pijnenburg 6:51
42 Lutein Bisschop 2006 Triathlon 7:21
JONGENS PUP. B 1250m
1 Tijmen van Diggelen 2005 Clytoneus 5:00
2 Senna Kampinga 2005 AV Zeewolde 5:10
3 Levi Posthuma 2005 Altis 5:14
4 Mees Overbeek 2005 Altis 5:17
5 Lars Molenkamp 2005 Almere '81 5:21
6 Mathijs Kwakman 2005 Pijnenburg 5:22
7 Tobias Favier 2005 Altis 5:24
8 Julian Hogenkamp 2005 BAV 5:24
9 Yuri Stolk 2005 Pijnenburg 5:25
10 Reinier van Aalst 2005 Clytoneus 5:26
11 Julian van Aalst 2005 Clytoneus 5:27
12 Arvid Jansons 2005 Triathlon 5:30
13 Marijn van der Harst 2005 Altis 5:32
14 Mich Sweep 2005 BAV 5:32
15 Bo Schraven 2005 Almere '81 5:32
16 Joachim de Meer 2005 Altis 5:34
17 Julius de Vries 2005 Altis 5:37
18 Finn van der Maas 2005 Fit 5:37
19 Tim Tempelman 2005 Spirit Lelystad 5:38
20 Jesse Oud 2005 Hellas 5:39
21 Tim Lauterslager 2005 BAV 5:43
22 Mack Akkerman 2005 Pijnenburg 5:46
23 Max van Zijtveld 2005 Altis 5:47
24 Mats Medema 2005 Altis 5:49
25 Casper van Tuijl 2005 Almere '81 5:55
26 Lars van Oosterhout 2005 Clytoneus 5:56
27 Luka Faase 2005 Pijnenburg 5:56
28 Leon Jonker 2005 Altis 5:57
29 Tim Niezink 2005 Pijnenburg 5:58
30 Jamie de Visser 2005 Triathlon 5:59
31 Jesse van de Beek 2005 BAV 6:01
32 Loek van Buiten 2005 Pijnenburg 6:04
33 Bram Mooij 2005 Pijnenburg 6:11
34 Jona Willems 2005 Pijnenburg 6:12
35 Pelle Schmidt 2005 BAV 6:13
36 Merijn Groot 2005 BAV 6:15
37 Igor Duim 2005 Triathlon 6:16
38 Siebe Westerhof 2005 AV Zeewolde 6:17
39 Ivo Rots 2005 Altis 6:18
40 Kenan van der Kooij 2005 Altis 6:19
41 Sam van Burgsteden 2005 Triathlon 6:21
42 Rik Boer 2005 Altis 6:23
43 Joris IJzinga 2005 Altis 6:23
44 Tom Houtveen 2005 Altis 6:24
45 Mathijs Haitsma 2005 Triathlon 6:25
46 Menno Adelaar 2005 Fit 6:26
47 Senna Kortman 2005 Altis 6:29
48 Rogier Debisarun 2005 Hellas 6:30
49 Joris Hogerbrug 2005 Triathlon 6:31
50 Marten Krikken 2005 BAV 6:32
51 Tjade Smelt 2005 AV Zeewolde 6:36
52 Thijs Brouwer 2005 BAV 6:49
53 Toon Feringa 2005 Phoenix 6:51
54 Lucas van den Breemer 2005 Pijnenburg 6:53
55 Sam Vroomman 2005 BAV 6:53
56 Jilles IJntema 2005 BAV 6:54
57 Simon Raat 2005 Triathlon 6:57
58 Stef van de Brug 2005 Altis 7:01
59 Josh Ehlting 2005 Spirit Lelystad 7:04
60 Gido Duim 2005 Triathlon 7:06
61 Mitchel van Dam 2005 AV Zeewolde 7:19
62 Jorell Hep 2005 Triathlon 7:24
63 Ivo Zomer 2005 Triathlon 7:35
64 Jessey van Hoeijen 2005 Triathlon 7:38
MEISJES PUP. B 1250m
1 Selina Franken 2005 Almere '81 5:09
2 Merel Veltman 2005 Almere '81 5:22
3 Loes Kempe 2005 Altis 5:24
4 Iza de Waal 2005 Almere '81 5:25
5 Anniek Triest 2005 Clytoneus 5:29
6 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk 2005 Triathlon 5:30
7 Janna van de Coevering 2005 Fit 5:44
8 Robin Bozuwa 2005 Clytoneus 5:46
9 Joyce Bakker Schut 2005 Triathlon 5:49
10 Tessa Klein Holte 2005 Fit 5:50
11 Hanna van Gellekom 2005 Altis 5:51
12 Febe Bakker 2005 BAV 5:52
13 Jasmijn Post 2005 Altis 5:54
14 Katya Stappers 2005 Altis 6:01
15 Selma Martens 2005 Altis 6:04
16 Sofie van Kooij 2005 Altis 6:10
17 JuliŽnne Olie 2005 Hellas 6:11
18 Emma Swaanen 2005 Altis 6:15
19 Maartje Rinsema 2005 Altis 6:17
20 Lotte Buitenkamp 2005 Altis 6:21
21 Silke van de Grint 2005 Triathlon 6:23
22 Lauren van Beuningen 2005 Pijnenburg 6:24
23 Berber Schaap 2005 AV Zeewolde 6:25
24 Senna Vroemen 2005 Triathlon 6:26
25 Ilse van Veenendaal 2005 Hellas 6:26
26 Koosje van der Molen 2005 Phoenix 6:27
27 Rosemijn Goldschmeding 2005 Altis 6:28
28 Annika Kerkhof 2005 Phoenix 6:29
29 Myla Legall Melendez 2005 Pijnenburg 6:31
30 Lieke Margot Bakker 2005 Triathlon 6:32
31 Floor den Heijer 2005 Pijnenburg 6:34
32 Anne Coterlet 2005 Pijnenburg 6:35
33 Renee van der Mast 2005 Altis 6:48
34 Lies van Bommel 2005 Hellas 6:50
35 Floor Smelt 2005 AV Zeewolde 6:54
36 Anne van der Linde 2005 Altis 6:58
37 Dionne Eichhorn 2005 Pijnenburg 7:00
38 Veerle Vooijs 2005 Altis 7:06
39 Anika van der Wolf 2005 Altis 7:07
40 Tessa Punte 2005 Triathlon 7:08
41 Elise Hamberg 2005 Pijnenburg 7:09
42 Indyra Jonkers 2005 Triathlon 7:10
43 Femma de Vries 2005 Altis 7:11
44 Teuntje Vonk 2005 Altis 7:13
45 Fien van Westerneng 2005 Triathlon 7:16
46 Danne Teeuwisse 2005 Triathlon 7:17
JONGENS PUP. A1 1250m
1 Rens Ploeg 2004 Pijnenburg 4:47
2 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet 2004 Pijnenburg 4:53
3 William Knol 2004 Hellas 4:57
4 DaniŽl van der Poel 2004 Phoenix 4:59
5 Liam de Bruijne 2004 Altis 5:02
6 Dat de Kiefte 2004 Phoenix 5:10
7 Rick van der Meer 2004 AV Zeewolde 5:11
8 Sem van Dijk 2004 U-Track 5:12
9 Antoni Elkenbracht 2004 Phoenix 5:13
10 Jan Vriesman 2004 BAV 5:17
11 Gijs Broere 2004 Triathlon 5:18
12 Martijn Pos 2004 Hellas 5:19
13 Erik Cana 2004 Spirit Lelystad 5:20
14 Wouter Gorcom 2004 Hellas 5:23
15 Hidde Rijnbeek 2004 Hellas 5:24
16 Mats Roskamp 2004 BAV 5:25
17 Lars Oudshoorn 2004 Fit 5:29
18 Arthur Peek 2004 Triathlon 5:29
19 Coen de Haan 2004 Spirit Lelystad 5:30
20 Koen Bijlsma 2004 Altis 5:31
21 Julian Dorresteijn 2004 Pijnenburg 5:34
22 Michael Quirk 2004 Clytoneus 5:39
23 Obbe Reinders 2004 Hellas 5:40
24 Rolf Vader 2004 Altis 5:41
25 Jip de Greef 2004 Altis 5:42
26 Jacob van de Vijver 2004 Phoenix 5:43
27 Noah Sandbrink 2004 Altis 5:45
28 Jonah Broer 2004 Triathlon 5:46
29 Hugo van Westerneng 2004 Triathlon 5:47
30 Arthur Geraedts 2004 Altis 5:49
31 Iker Bruggink 2004 Phoenix 5:49
32 Bas Koudijs 2004 Spirit Lelystad 5:50
33 Ties Willems 2004 Pijnenburg 5:54
34 Sem Kleijne 2004 Fit 5:55
35 Sverre Meesters 2004 Altis 5:56
36 Floris van Schagen 2004 Triathlon 5:57
37 Douwe Slijderink 2004 Phoenix 5:58
38 Tijmen Hoogendoorn 2004 BAV 5:59
39 Sven Keler 2004 Clytoneus 6:00
40 Thijmen Immerzeel 2004 Phoenix 6:02
41 Storm Schifflers 2004 Clytoneus 6:08
42 Tyrone Richards 2004 Altis 6:09
43 Koen van der Linde 2004 Altis 6:09
44 Dinand te Pas 2004 BAV 6:10
45 Jesper Heesters 2004 Almere '81 6:11
46 Jort Mol Lous 2004 BAV 6:13
47 Nathan Grul 2004 Phoenix 6:14
48 Keyran Witmond 2004 Spirit Lelystad 6:19
49 Kyle Weernink 2004 Spirit Lelystad 6:24
50 Dilian Meester 2004 Almere '81 6:26
51 Sijmen van Ham 2004 Altis 6:27
52 Marcelo Jebbink 2004 Phoenix 6:36
53 Mick van der Wouden 2004 BAV 6:53
54 Casper Zijderveld 2004 Altis 6:57
55 Jort Vooijs 2004 Altis 7:02
56 Aguado Koenders 2004 Pijnenburg 7:05
57 Marc Mijnlieff 2004 Altis 7:13
58 Jesse van den Veen 2004 Triathlon 7:13
59 Abel Remkes 2004 Altis 7:14
60 Thijs Verbruggen 2004 Altis 7:15
MEISJES PUP. A1 1250m
1 Nynke Streppel 2004 Fit 4:51
2 Roos Wortel 2004 Pijnenburg 5:07
3 Annelou Praas 2004 Triathlon 5:09
4 Charlize Mamman 2004 Altis 5:13
5 Marinka Schuurman 2004 Altis 5:21
6 Nina van der Vat 2004 Triathlon 5:22
7 Elisa Couperus 2004 Phoenix 5:24
8 Lena Broere 2004 Triathlon 5:25
9 Coos Veldpaus 2004 Phoenix 5:30
10 Naomie HŲhn 2004 Altis 5:31
11 Meike Stoter 2004 Triathlon 5:35
12 Myrthe Martens 2004 Altis 5:35
13 Nora Kwakman 2004 Triathlon 5:36
14 Femke Leguit 2004 Almere '81 5:38
15 Milou van Bekkum 2004 Pijnenburg 5:38
16 Renske Jekel 2004 Fit 5:42
17 Noia Veenstra 2004 Fit 5:49
18 Evi Bom 2004 Pijnenburg 5:52
19 ChimŤne Koller 2004 Altis 5:53
20 Isabel Kerstholt 2004 Altis 5:53
21 Emma Kamer 2004 Hellas 5:54
22 Bente van de Spoel 2004 Altis 5:55
23 Marit Kort 2004 Pijnenburg 5:56
24 Danae Kuisch 2004 Phoenix 5:56
25 Naomi Post 2004 Altis 6:00
26 Imke Boersma 2004 Phoenix 6:04
27 Emily van Hamersveld 2004 Hellas 6:04
28 Evy Post 2004 Triathlon 6:05
29 Merel Hulshof 2004 Pijnenburg 6:08
30 Minte Mentrop 2004 Triathlon 6:09
31 Jolijn Stemerdink 2004 Triathlon 6:10
32 Eeske Roex 2004 Triathlon 6:11
33 Marloes Bosman 2004 Hellas 6:11
34 Jet Heck 2004 Altis 6:15
35 Faith van Dam 2004 Spirit Lelystad 6:16
36 Anne-Berthe Renes 2004 AV Zeewolde 6:17
37 Ynske van de Poll 2004 Altis 6:19
38 Laetitia Mets 2004 Pijnenburg 6:19
39 Daan Blijenberg 2004 Triathlon 6:21
40 Eva Voogt 2004 Triathlon 6:30
41 Dagmar Schepers 2004 Altis 6:41
42 Nirte Mul 2004 AV Zeewolde 6:47
JONGENS PUP. A2 1250m
1 Djimon Groot 2003 Almere '81 4:50
2 Max van Liempdt 2003 Almere '81 4:51
3 Tim Wild 2003 OSM '75 4:51
4 Marc van Burgel 2003 Atverni 4:54
5 Ivo Stolk 2003 Pijnenburg 4:59
6 Pepijn de Groot 2003 Pijnenburg 5:06
7 Alain Laporte 2003 Altis 5:10
8 Sven van Gestel 2003 Pijnenburg 5:12
9 Nathan Oerlemans 2003 Altis 5:14
10 Anton van Triest 2003 Clytoneus 5:16
11 Sam Relyveld 2003 Atverni 5:17
12 Jibbe Teeuwisse 2003 Triathlon 5:18
13 Job Slager 2003 Fit 5:18
14 Tycho Vink 2003 Altis 5:19
15 Geert Uljee 2003 Triathlon 5:19
16 Eric Glas 2003 Spirit Lelystad 5:20
17 Alexander Ridderikhoff 2003 Altis 5:21
18 Jorrit van der Tol 2003 Clytoneus 5:22
19 Luca Lambooy 2003 Triathlon 5:23
20 Lucas Broekroelofs 2003 Triathlon 5:24
21 Hielke van der Schoot 2003 U-Track 5:25
22 Mark Hollestelle 2003 Triathlon 5:25
23 Jouke Westerhof 2003 AV Zeewolde 5:27
24 Redlef Kok 2003 Altis 5:31
25 Ruben Meijer 2003 Pijnenburg 5:31
26 Jaimy Dewingaerden 2003 Fit 5:36
27 Jarno Rutten 2003 Altis 5:37
28 Nigel Kenepa 2003 Altis 5:40
29 Pepijn van Diggelen 2003 Clytoneus 5:43
30 Jeroen Visser 2003 Atverni 5:44
31 Yves van der Meer 2003 BAV 5:53
32 Johan Zomer 2003 Phoenix 5:58
33 Gijs Bekooij 2003 Phoenix 6:03
34 Wesley Franken 2003 Almere '81 6:06
35 Bart Huizinga 2003 Altis 6:09
36 Ties van Bakel 2003 Triathlon 6:11
37 Michiel Koelewijn 2003 Altis 6:14
38 Sam Feijen 2003 Pijnenburg 6:25
39 Marijn Buddendorf 2003 Altis 6:32
40 Quinten Maas 2003 Fit 6:35
41 Walt Kraeger 2003 Triathlon 6:35
MEISJES PUP. A2 1250m
1 Janneke van Hofslot 2003 Altis 4:55
2 Sarah van Tuijl 2003 Almere '81 4:59
3 Jonna Bom 2003 Pijnenburg 5:05
4 Lieke Kool 2003 Atverni 5:08
5 Carmen Huikeshoven 2003 Altis 5:11
6 Daphne van de Waterbeemd 2003 Pijnenburg 5:14
7 Tamar Veltman 2003 Almere '81 5:23
8 Amara Nnadi 2003 Altis 5:25
9 Diede van Oorschot 2003 Hellas 5:29
10 Sanne Bakker Schut 2003 Triathlon 5:30
11 LoÔs Kok 2003 Altis 5:31
12 Marleen van Beers 2003 Altis 5:32
13 Ellis de Vries 2003 Altis 5:35
14 Faye Noell 2003 Atverni 5:37
15 Chaja Plochg 2003 Triathlon 5:38
16 Maura te Grotenhuis 2003 Triathlon 5:39
17 Pien Kempe 2003 Altis 5:41
18 Debora Delhez 2003 Altis 5:43
19 Lola Paulsch 2003 Triathlon 5:48
20 Amber Mulder 2003 Spirit Lelystad 5:49
21 Kendra Limburg 2003 Triathlon 5:51
22 Samara van Regteren 2003 Triathlon 5:52
23 Nienke Luijckx 2003 Altis 5:55
24 Kim Lutgendorp 2003 Almere '81 5:58
25 Bowy Kramers 2003 Triathlon 5:58
26 Kaixin Tensen 2003 Triathlon 5:59
27 Sanne Berning 2003 Altis 6:00
28 Ebbe Sanders 2003 Phoenix 6:02
29 Emma te Winkel 2003 Triathlon 6:04
30 Nicoline van Vught 2003 Altis 6:06
31 Yumei Zaremba 2003 Pijnenburg 6:07
32 Kirsten Klein Holte 2003 Fit 6:07
33 Aafke van Roon 2003 Triathlon 6:09
34 Dana Buitenhuis 2003 AV Zeewolde 6:10
35 Sofia Cola 2003 Triathlon 6:12
36 Valerie Bernasco 2003 Triathlon 6:14
37 Myrthe van de Grint 2003 Triathlon 6:15
38 Marit van Gageldonk 2003 Altis 6:20
39 Jonna van der Kooij 2003 Altis 6:26

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 22.01.2014