Cross competitie 9 november 2013
Pijnenburg
Soest
poule Zuid
correcties 19 nov

JJA, 3000M 
1 Thierry Willigenburg 1996 Triathlon 9:12
2 Lukas Bos 1996 Triathlon 9:29
3 Vincent van Roomen 1995 Triathlon 9:32
JJB, 3000M 
1 Kalid Amin 1997 Triathlon 8:56
2 Bart Brand 1998 Atverni 9:49
3 Tom de Leeuw 1997 Almere '81 10:05
4 Guus Nouwen 1998 Pijnenburg 10:19
5 Reinder Boekhoff 1998 Pijnenburg 10:33
6 Him de Looper 1998 AV Zeewolde 10:58
7 Wim Vonk 1998 Triathlon 11:18
8 Leo Hendriks 1998 Clytoneus 11:23
9 Vincent Bosboom 1997 Altis 11:30
10 Joe Ros 1998 Triathlon 11:51
11 Bram Hastenberg 1998 U-Track 12:19
12 Tim van Brussel 1998 Triathlon 12:22
13 Wouter Hilhorst 1997 Pijnenburg 12:23
14 Jelle Bos 1998 AV Zeewolde 12:24
15 Patrick van Oostrom 1998 Triathlon 13:15
16 Lloyd Rompa 1998 Altis 13:41
17 Pascal Munniks 1998 Almere '81 14:25
18 Coen Jansen 1997 Pijnenburg 15:01
MJA, 2000M
1 Tess Wegman 1996 Triathlon 7:52
2 Lotte van der Velde 1996 Triathlon 8:34
3 Shirley Dolman 1996 BAV 8:42
4 Caitlin van Gessel 1996 Triathlon 8:47
5 Wietske Brouwer 1996 Phoenix 9:09
MJB, 2000M 
1 Veerle Bakker 1997 Triathlon 7:07
2 Ina van Woersem 1997 BAV 8:09
3 Dorian Wevers 1998 BAV 8:12
4 Odile Verzantvoort 1998 Triathlon 8:25
5 Nina van Eijk 1997 Phoenix 9:00
6 Nienke Heida 1998 Clytoneus 9:03
7 Ilse de Boer 1998 Pijnenburg 9:12
8 Mandy de Groot 1998 Atverni 9:21
9 Mandy Muller 1998 Spirit Lelystad 10:16
JJC, 2500M 
1 Justin Lam 1999 Almere '81 8:45
2 Cain Rutgers 1999 Almere '81 8:51
3 Gian Oerlemans 1999 Triathlon 8:54
4 Marc Roes 2000 Clytoneus 8:57
5 Kelvin Baartwijk 2000 Almere '81 9:09
6 Reinder Prince 1999 Triathlon 9:25
7 Hugo van der Ploeg 1999 Clytoneus 9:40
8 Tim van Enk 2000 Phoenix 9:42
9 Jimmy van Velzen 2000 Pijnenburg 9:46
10 Cas Bakker 1999 Clytoneus 9:47
11 Justin Barnar 2000 Clytoneus 9:48
12 Daniel Bos 1999 Triathlon 9:53
13 Tijmen Brand 1999 Altis 9:55
14 Jorrit Hildebrand 2000 Spirit Lelystad 10:13
15 Yannick Tourne 1999 Triathlon 10:17
16 Nial van der Steeg 2000 Atverni 10:18
17 Luc van Wessel 1999 Pijnenburg 10:24
18 Lucas Biesterveld 1999 Pijnenburg 10:31
19 Kjell Hoogendoorn 2000 Clytoneus 10:37
20 Juras Huijben 1999 Phoenix 10:39
21 Pepijn Borremans 2000 Altis 10:50
22 Lucas Stolk 2000 Pijnenburg 10:50
23 Stefan Zondervan 1999 Triathlon 10:55
24 Aron Scholtens 2000 Clytoneus 10:58
25 Niek Smit 2000 AV Zeewolde 10:59
26 Lars de Kwant 1999 Fit 11:00
27 Jochem de Kruijff 1999 Clytoneus 11:00
28 Ies Kaczmarek 1999 Almere '81 11:01
29 Caspar van Bentum 1999 Pijnenburg 11:02
30 Aad Schuilenburg 1999 Pijnenburg 11:03
31 Jasper van der Elst 1999 Hellas 11:04
32 Enno Braaksma 2000 Pijnenburg 11:06
33 Daan Blokland 2000 Altis 11:09
34 Patrick Theebe 2000 AV Nijkerk 11:24
35 Sybren Kiewiet 2000 Hellas 11:25
36 Nico Remkes 2000 Altis 11:27
37 Rik Barlo 2000 Pijnenburg 11:29
38 Lennart Gijsen 2000 Pijnenburg 11:32
39 Zhivarico Slijngard 2000 Spirit Lelystad 11:33
40 Maico Rompa 2000 Altis 11:35
41 Pelle van de Bor 2000 AV Nijkerk 11:37
42 Thijs Köllmann 1999 Pijnenburg 11:38
43 Terje Otte 2000 Pijnenburg 11:39
44 Clifton Martendorp 1999 Spirit Lelystad 11:43
45 Dave de Bruyn 2000 Altis 11:52
46 Gerben Schipper 2000 Triathlon 11:55
47 Roan Huisman 1999 AV Nijkerk 12:07
48 Filip van der Vegt 1999 Phoenix 12:17
49 Daron Broekstra 2000 Pijnenburg 12:43
50 Evert Manders 1999 Hellas 12:57
51 Luc Lamme 2000 Pijnenburg 13:13
52 Timo Drijver 2000 Pijnenburg 13:38
53 Jimmy Steward 2000 Triathlon 14:04
54 Maarten Joosten 2000 Triathlon 14:21
55 Herman Lassche 2000 AV Zeewolde 15:29
56 Tim Lamme 2000 Pijnenburg 15:58
57 Bart Jonker 2000 AV Zeewolde 16:24
MJC, 2000M
1 Jasmijn Bakker 1999 Triathlon 7:08
2 Ilse van de Haar 2000 Atverni 7:32
3 Aylan Menick 2000 Clytoneus 7:33
4 Paulien Karsemeijer 1999 Clytoneus 7:49
5 Naomi Renssen 1999 U-Track 7:52
6 Nida Huijben 1999 Phoenix 7:56
7 Madelief Kok 2000 Altis 7:58
8 Lotte de Jong 1999 Almere '81 8:04
9 Fleur Praas 2000 Triathlon 8:06
10 Wouke van 't Klooster 1999 Pijnenburg 8:08
11 Sandra van de Grift 1999 Pijnenburg 8:10
12 Femke Bol 2000 Triathlon 8:13
13 Kelly Agterberg 1999 Hellas 8:15
14 Nanda Bousema 2000 Hellas 8:17
15 Mirre de Vor 2000 Triathlon 8:27
16 Loes Brand 2000 Atverni 8:30
17 Femke Brouwer 2000 Phoenix 8:44
18 Lotte Smink 2000 Hellas 8:45
19 Femke Kuiper 1999 Altis 9:03
20 Janna Nijssen 1999 Hellas 9:06
21 Elise Stijger 2000 BAV 9:12
22 Thirza de Vries 2000 AV Zeewolde 9:17
23 Maria Onassis 1999 Hellas 9:19
24 Nadine de Leeuw 2000 Almere '81 9:19
25 Amber Willems 1999 Pijnenburg 9:24
26 Femke Jansen 1999 Pijnenburg 9:37
27 Jorieke Slangewal 2000 Altis 9:53
28 Suzanne Vink 1999 BAV 9:57
29 Lieke Hulshof 2000 Pijnenburg 9:59
30 Veronika van den Berg 2000 Phoenix 10:01
31 Carmen van de Waterbeemd 1999 Pijnenburg 10:48
32 Siham Chaout 1999 U-Track 11:19
JJD2, 2000M 
1 Henrik Kok 2001 Pijnenburg 7:13
2 Stan van Nieuwburg 2001 Atverni 7:23
3 Ok de Kiefte 2001 Phoenix 7:34
4 Faas van den Ven 2001 Triathlon 7:43
5 Sven Jansons 2001 Triathlon 7:52
6 Lars van Vught 2001 Altis 7:55
7 Laurens Hilhorst 2001 Hellas 7:58
8 Joost Blommaert 2001 Pijnenburg 7:58
9 Rodney Kuisch 2001 Phoenix 8:04
10 Pim van de Fliert 2001 Pijnenburg 8:06
11 Stef Ploeg 2001 Pijnenburg 8:15
12 Lars Hogendoorn 2001 Altis 8:19
13 Wessel Terpstra 2001 BAV 8:23
14 Camu Prins 2001 Triathlon 8:28
15 Koen Roskamp 2001 BAV 8:34
16 Jelmer Groenenboom 2001 Clytoneus 8:35
17 Ole Hrevatin 2001 Triathlon 8:36
18 Daan Kothman 2001 Altis 8:38
19 Thijs van Miltenburg 2001 BAV 8:39
20 Pepijn Sman 2001 Spirit Lelystad 8:43
21 Silvan Klok 2001 Hellas 8:49
22 Gabriele Gigante 2001 Spirit Lelystad 8:49
23 Joppe van Oorschot 2001 Hellas 8:53
24 Timo Klabbers 2001 Triathlon 8:56
25 Rens Pieters 2001 Triathlon 8:57
26 Mick Hopman 2001 Altis 9:03
27 Kay Witlam 2001 Altis 9:04
28 Martin Schuilenburg 2001 Pijnenburg 9:05
29 Daan van Brussel 2001 Triathlon 9:12
30 Winston Hamster 2001 Pijnenburg 9:35
31 Myron Hillebrandt 2001 Altis 9:49
32 Frerik Does 2001 Altis 9:54
33 Xiong Vosslamber 2001 AV Zeewolde 9:55
34 Peter Uljee 2001 Triathlon 10:19
35 Lukas Meijerink 2001 Pijnenburg 10:32
36 Daan van Kats 2001 AV Zeewolde 10:36
37 Hidde Westerhof 2001 AV Zeewolde 10:58
38 Raoul Lommen 2001 Altis 11:04
39 Jesse Mul 2001 AV Zeewolde 12:13
JJD1, 2000M 
1 Jesse Fokkenrood 2002 Atverni 7:09
2 Sem Pouw 2002 Atverni 7:11
3 Viggo Parol 2002 Atverni 7:21
4 Pablo Velt 2002 Pijnenburg 7:23
5 Roeland van der Ploeg 2002 Clytoneus 8:03
6 Stijn van Essen 2002 Altis 8:05
7 Daan van de Coevering 2002 Fit 8:10
8 Mathijs van Wessel 2002 Pijnenburg 8:13
9 Willem Veldpaus 2002 Phoenix 8:19
10 Jitse Viersen 2002 Hellas 8:20
11 Owen van der Weijden 2002 Clytoneus 8:24
12 Timo Mols 2002 Altis 8:28
13 Marten Prince 2002 Triathlon 8:28
14 Amadou Lodder 2002 Clytoneus 8:31
15 Tijn Steenmetz 2002 Altis 8:39
16 Thomas Bos 2002 AV Zeewolde 8:45
17 Joell Schaafsma 2002 AV Nijkerk 8:53
18 Brian Ehlting 2002 Spirit Lelystad 8:57
19 Joris van den Hoven 2002 Triathlon 9:00
20 Rens Versnel 2002 Triathlon 9:01
21 Tjitte van den Bedem 2002 Altis 9:04
22 Luca Kok 2002 Spirit Lelystad 9:07
23 Marcus Melenhorst 2002 Altis 9:08
24 Jur Delissen 2002 Phoenix 9:09
25 Brun Stöver 2002 Triathlon 9:11
26 Ivo van der Harst 2002 Altis 9:12
27 Raul van Londen 2002 Pijnenburg 9:16
28 Floran Groot 2002 BAV 9:17
29 Alexander de Graaff 2002 Fit 9:25
30 Dima Reiding 2002 Altis 9:25
31 Sven van Middelaar 2002 Altis 9:27
32 Mart Dummer 2002 Triathlon 9:28
33 Geordy Witmond 2002 Spirit Lelystad 9:32
34 Leon Remkes 2002 Altis 9:33
35 Gustaaf Jans 2002 Altis 9:38
36 Kylian Olde Engberink 2002 AV Zeewolde 9:43
37 Merijn Kerens 2002 Pijnenburg 9:45
38 Sjoerd de Haan 2002 Spirit Lelystad 9:50
39 Joris Gijsberti Hodenp 2002 Almere '81 9:52
40 Jeroen Steenkamer 2002 Pijnenburg 9:52
41 Hidde Doornkamp 2002 Pijnenburg 9:53
42 Youp de Groot 2002 Pijnenburg 9:53
43 Marijn IJzinga 2002 Altis 9:53
44 Pieter Joosten 2002 Triathlon 9:54
45 Patrick Meskes 2002 Triathlon 10:05
46 Jochem Houtveen 2002 Altis 10:12
47 Benjamin Bakker 2002 Altis 10:14
48 Remco Martens 2002 BAV 10:17
49 Daniel Vink 2002 U-Track 10:21
50 Robin Vink 2002 U-Track 10:22
51 Jesse Strijker 2002 Triathlon 10:38
52 Lucas Beckeringh 2002 BAV 10:54
53 Marijn van Maanen 2002 BAV 10:58
54 Milan Serlui 2002 Pijnenburg 11:18
55 Daan Timmer 2002 BAV 11:36
56 Max van der Meer 2002 BAV 11:43
MJD2, 1500M 
1 Bente Wagenveld 2001 Atverni 5:31
2 Brynn Wagenveld 2001 Atverni 5:42
3 Manon Stringa 2001 Atverni 5:44
4 Anne Geijtenbeek 2001 U-Track 5:54
5 Nynke van den Bedem 2001 Altis 6:05
6 Lotte Jacobsen 2001 Pijnenburg 6:07
7 Talitha Bouwman 2001 Triathlon 6:14
8 Nynke Hazewindus 2001 Fit 6:22
9 Nadine de Vries 2001 Clytoneus 6:22
10 Jip van der Spek 2001 U-Track 6:25
11 Kira Landman 2001 Altis 6:26
12 Sophie Berentsen 2001 Altis 6:28
13 Nielle Saly 2001 Pijnenburg 6:38
14 Lisa van Dam 2001 Altis 6:39
15 Jade Hermkens 2001 Phoenix 6:42
16 Zoë Robin 2001 Pijnenburg 6:49
17 Isa Koster 2001 Triathlon 6:51
18 Winnie de Groot 2001 BAV 6:53
19 Anika Northausen 2001 Pijnenburg 6:55
20 Liza van de Vooren 2001 Hellas 6:57
21 Eline Noorman 2001 Pijnenburg 6:58
22 Nadia Maas 2001 Fit 6:58
23 Nathalie Leushuis 2001 Triathlon 7:05
24 Milou van 't Land 2001 Pijnenburg 7:05
25 Claartje van Gastel 2001 Triathlon 7:08
26 Anouck Jansen 2001 Pijnenburg 7:13
27 Nienke Andriessen 2001 Pijnenburg 7:22
28 Lise Dijksman 2001 Altis 7:26
29 Merel Meijer 2001 Altis 8:06
30 Marion van den Heuvel 2001 Altis 8:19
MJD1, 1500M
1 Anna Eikendal 2002 Atverni 5:35
2 Nine Immink 2002 Triathlon 5:46
3 Guusje van der Vorst 2002 Hellas 5:50
4 Manon de Bruin 2002 Altis 5:52
5 Sophie Praas 2002 Triathlon 6:10
6 Lotte van Schaik 2002 Atverni 6:13
7 Esra Zijderlaan 2002 Atverni 6:17
8 Kirsten Medema 2002 Altis 6:25
9 Noor Schepers 2002 Altis 6:27
10 Elisa Mul 2002 AV Zeewolde 6:31
11 Mirjam Hollestelle 2002 Triathlon 6:37
12 Franca de Leeuw 2002 Altis 6:39
13 Aylin Rink 2002 Altis 6:40
14 Britt Schraven 2002 Almere '81 6:41
15 Sophie Does 2002 Almere '81 6:42
16 Maaike Heida 2002 Clytoneus 6:42
17 Zalua Tulizeo 2002 Pijnenburg 6:42
18 Emma van de Beek 2002 BAV 6:43
19 Isa Immink 2002 Triathlon 6:43
20 Isabel Cola 2002 Triathlon 6:44
21 Elize van Beuningen 2002 Pijnenburg 6:44
22 Sanne van Enk 2002 Phoenix 6:44
23 Lieke Borremans 2002 Altis 6:46
24 Lotte Bleijerveld 2002 BAV 6:46
25 Amy Walraven 2002 Altis 6:52
26 Sanne Kolee 2002 AV Nijkerk 6:52
27 Fleur Bakker Schut 2002 Triathlon 6:54
28 Joanne van der Poel 2002 Phoenix 6:54
29 Lisa Stolk 2002 Altis 6:55
30 Amelie van den Berg 2002 Spirit Lelystad 6:55
31 Nuriya Mets 2002 Pijnenburg 6:57
32 Anemoon Edelbroek 2002 Pijnenburg 7:07
33 Sabien Hilhorst 2002 BAV 7:08
34 Juno Bakker 2002 BAV 7:08
35 Rosalie Mutgeert 2002 Pijnenburg 7:12
36 Marit Zaal 2002 Altis 7:14
37 Ines van den Berg 2002 Phoenix 7:16
38 Roos Prins 2002 Triathlon 7:16
39 Cerique Rijerkerk 2002 AV Nijkerk 7:18
40 Ilse Kooijman 2002 Altis 7:22
41 Jade Thijssen 2002 Pijnenburg 7:26
42 Katelijne van den Brink 2002 Triathlon 7:34
43 Aicha Meke 2002 BAV 7:37
44 Femke van Diermen 2002 BAV 7:41
45 Mette Roex 2002 Triathlon 7:44
46 Marloes Kerstholt 2002 Altis 7:45
47 Meike Hoekzema 2002 Altis 7:46
48 Doortje van der Heide 2002 Pijnenburg 7:47
49 Rianne de Leeuw 2002 Altis 7:47
50 Rinske den Heijer 2002 Pijnenburg 7:52
51 Leonie van Vugt 2002 Pijnenburg 8:20
52 Amber Pieterse 2002 BAV 8:21
53 Catharina van Lange 2002 BAV 8:26
54 Onbekend 2002 8:34
JPD, 600M 
1 Roemer de Jong 2007 Triathlon 3:16
2 Rens Feringa 2007 Phoenix 3:18
3 Huub Sweep 2007 BAV 3:21
4 Ming Tensen 2007 Triathlon 3:31
5 Kasper van Aalst 2008 Clytoneus 3:35
6 Thorsten Berghegen 2007 BAV 4:00
7 Bouwe Ypma 2007 BAV 4:05
MPD, 600M 
1 Sophie Eikendal 2007 Atverni 2:59
2 Berrit Roex 2007 Triathlon 3:12
3 Julia Velt 2007 Pijnenburg 3:17
4 Mila Paulsch 2007 Triathlon 3:41
5 Kyra van der Meer 2007 Triathlon 3:52
6 Indy Broer 2007 Triathlon 3:57
7 Lotte van de Coterlet 2007 Pijnenburg 4:00
8 Fenna IJntema 2007 BAV 4:16
JPC, 1000M 
1 Sam de Wild 2006 OSM '75 5:03
2 Teije van der Kooij 2006 Fit 5:07
3 Rogier Groeneweg 2006 Altis 5:12
4 Diederik van der Vliet 2006 Pijnenburg 5:24
5 Rick Snijder 2006 Triathlon 5:30
6 Lukos Schork 2006 Almere '81 5:34
7 Luc de Wit 2006 Pijnenburg 5:34
8 Jonathan van Lien 2006 AV Zeewolde 5:37
9 Kyan Schoonrewoerd 2006 Pijnenburg 5:39
10 Pepijn Geraerdts 2006 Altis 5:39
11 Lars Mulder 2006 Altis 5:40
12 Quint Bosman 2006 Altis 5:45
13 Philip Walraven 2006 Altis 5:47
14 Willem van Veenendaal 2006 Hellas 5:50
15 Wessel van Velsen 2006 BAV 5:53
16 Max van As 2006 Pijnenburg 5:54
17 Jasper Peenstra 2006 Clytoneus 5:56
18 Aaron Brökelmann 2006 Triathlon 5:59
19 Thibo Werts 2006 Triathlon 6:02
20 Yasper van Hoegee 2006 Pijnenburg 6:04
21 Jim Bernasco 2006 Triathlon 6:04
22 Boet van Bakel 2006 Triathlon 6:13
23 Merijn Couperus 2006 Phoenix 6:17
24 Milan Norg 2006 Altis 6:18
25 David Dettling 2006 Triathlon 6:24
26 Tobias Boxman 2006 Hellas 6:25
27 An Tian Verlaan 2006 Triathlon 6:31
28 Sven Karel 2006 Altis 6:34
29 Friso van Kuijk 2006 BAV 6:35
30 Guus Roskamp 2006 BAV 6:37
31 Quinten Jeelof 2006 Altis 6:41
32 Luuk Jansen 2006 Altis 7:02
33 Martijn Worst 2006 Altis 7:04
34 Jarne van de Poll 2006 Altis 7:06
35 Noah Laseur 2006 Pijnenburg 8:12
MPC, 1000M 
1 Anouk Leguit 2006 Almere '81 5:07
2 Jelke Steenbeek 2006 Altis 5:08
3 Jikke van der Ploeg 2006 Triathlon 5:16
4 Britt van Westerlaak 2006 Altis 5:30
5 Merle van Logtestijn 2006 Pijnenburg 5:33
6 Laila Yahyaoui 2006 Almere '81 5:35
7 Pien de Vooght 2006 BAV 5:40
8 Bente Wiggers 2006 Fit 5:41
9 Elin Buitenhuis 2006 AV Zeewolde 5:43
10 Noralie Schuurman 2006 Altis 5:43
11 Vera Lutgendorp 2006 Almere '81 5:48
12 Elena Slagt 2006 Altis 5:53
13 Ariane Elkenbracht 2006 Phoenix 5:54
14 Florien Wolfs 2006 Pijnenburg 5:55
15 Tara Jeucken 2006 Phoenix 5:57
16 Annemijn Kerstholt 2006 Altis 5:59
17 Annemijn Beijer 2006 Altis 6:01
18 Ireen Stoter 2006 Triathlon 6:01
19 Linette de Neef 2006 Pijnenburg 6:04
20 Julia de la Fuente 2006 Altis 6:09
21 Esmee Heesters 2006 Almere '81 6:14
22 Vera Pot 2006 Phoenix 6:17
23 Vera Walgers 2006 Pijnenburg 6:20
24 Valerie Dorland 2006 Altis 6:23
25 Karlijn Rinsema 2006 Altis 6:26
26 Aruna Brinkman 2006 Triathlon 6:28
27 Roos Northousen 2006 Pijnenburg 6:29
28 Merel Geelhoed 2006 Phoenix 6:35
29 Pien Bekooij 2006 Phoenix 6:36
30 Kyana Richards 2006 Altis 6:45
31 Ereza Plochg 2006 Triathlon 6:47
32 Sophie Zomer 2006 Phoenix 6:50
33 Mirthe Rijs 2006 Triathlon 6:50
34 Liselotte Dekkers 2006 Pijnenburg 6:53
35 Fien van Leuveren 2006 Altis 6:54
36 Anouk van Dalen 2006 Altis 6:55
37 Liva Hofste 2006 Altis 6:55
38 Maureen Baartmans 2006 Altis 6:57
39 Floor van Leeuwen 2006 AV Zeewolde 7:07
40 Nora Doornhof 2006 AV Nijkerk 7:14
41 Lutein Bisschop 2006 Triathlon 7:25
JPB, 1000M
1 Mees Overbeek 2005 Altis 4:40
2 Levi Posthuma 2005 Altis 4:40
3 Tijmen van Diggelen 2005 Clytoneus 4:41
4 Marijn van der Harst 2005 Altis 4:53
5 Julian Hogenkamp 2005 BAV 4:54
6 Lars Molenkamp 2005 Almere '81 4:55
7 Reinier van Aalst 2005 Clytoneus 4:59
8 Mathijs Kwakman 2005 Pijnenburg 5:02
9 Julian van Aalst 2005 Clytoneus 5:04
10 Mack Akkerman 2005 Pijnenburg 5:05
11 Luka Faase 2005 Pijnenburg 5:06
12 Bo Schraven 2005 Almere '81 5:07
13 Tim Tempelman 2005 Spirit Lelystad 5:08
14 Mats Medema 2005 Altis 5:10
15 Joachim de Meer 2005 Altis 5:13
16 Arvid Jansons 2005 Triathlon 5:13
17 Mich Sweep 2005 BAV 5:15
18 Igor Duim 2005 Triathlon 5:19
19 Jesse van de Beek 2005 BAV 5:21
20 Tobias Favier 2005 Altis 5:21
21 Jona Willems 2005 Pijnenburg 5:21
22 Loek van Buiten 2005 Pijnenburg 5:24
23 Julius de Vries 2005 Altis 5:27
24 Joris IJzinga 2005 Altis 5:28
25 Ivo Rots 2005 Altis 5:30
26 Tom Houtveen 2005 Altis 5:31
27 Max van Zijtveld 2005 Altis 5:34
28 Leon Donker 2005 Altis 5:36
29 Thijs Brouwer 2005 BAV 5:38
30 Sam van Burgsteden 2005 Triathlon 5:38
31 Siebe Westerhof 2005 AV Zeewolde 5:39
32 Sam Vroomman 2005 BAV 5:41
33 Tim Lauterslager 2005 BAV 5:44
34 Kenan van der Kooij 2005 Altis 5:46
35 Jilles IJntema 2005 BAV 5:51
36 Joris Hogerbrug 2005 Triathlon 5:54
37 Merijn Groot 2005 BAV 5:55
38 Moris Al 2005 Altis 5:55
39 Senna Kortman 2005 Altis 5:57
40 Casper van Tuijl 2005 Almere '81 5:57
41 Josh Ehlting 2005 Spirit Lelystad 5:58
42 Toon Feringa 2005 Phoenix 6:00
43 Tjade Smelt 2005 AV Zeewolde 6:01
44 Marten Krikken 2005 BAV 6:03
45 Mathijs Haitsma 2005 Triathlon 6:05
46 Lucas van den Breemer 2005 Pijnenburg 6:07
47 Mitchel van Dam 2005 AV Zeewolde 6:17
48 Ivo Zomer 2005 Triathlon 6:20
49 Gido Duim 2005 Triathlon 6:31
50 Jorell Hep 2005 Triathlon 6:54
51 Stef van de Brug 2005 Altis 7:08
MPB, 1000M
1 Selina Franken 2005 Almere '81 4:39
2 Merel Veldman 2005 Almere '81 4:50
3 Loes Kempe 2005 Altis 4:58
4 Janna van de Coevering 2005 Fit 5:05
5 Iza de Waal 2005 Almere '81 5:08
6 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk 2005 Triathlon 5:09
7 Febe Bakker 2005 BAV 5:10
8 Robin Bozuwa 2005 Clytoneus 5:22
9 Maartje Rinsema 2005 Altis 5:23
10 Anissa Toumi 2005 Triathlon 5:28
11 Katya Stappers 2005 Altis 5:31
12 Joyce Bakker Schut 2005 Triathlon 5:31
13 Hanna van Gellekom 2005 Altis 5:33
14 Lauren van Beuningen 2005 Pijnenburg 5:38
15 Emma Swaanen 2005 Altis 5:42
16 Myla Legall Melendez 2005 Pijnenburg 5:43
17 Annika Kerkhof 2005 Phoenix 5:45
18 Sofie van Kooij 2005 Altis 5:47
19 Isabella Frissen 2005 Hellas 5:47
20 Koosje van der Molen 2005 Phoenix 5:48
21 Rosemijn Goldschmeding 2005 Altis 5:49
22 Floor den Heijer 2005 Pijnenburg 5:50
23 Lotte Buitenkamp 2005 Altis 5:50
24 Jasmijn Post 2005 Altis 5:50
25 Senna Vroemen 2005 Triathlon 5:51
26 Selma Martens 2005 Altis 5:52
27 Isis Maessen 2005 AV Nijkerk 5:53
28 Silke van de Grint 2005 Triathlon 5:53
29 Renee van der Mast 2005 Altis 5:54
30 Ilse van Veenendaal 2005 Hellas 5:59
31 Lieke Margot Bakker 2005 Triathlon 6:02
32 Anika van der Wolf 2005 Altis 6:03
33 Anna van der Hoeven 2005 AV Nijkerk 6:06
34 Veerle Vooijs 2005 Altis 6:06
35 Anne van der Linde 2005 Altis 6:09
36 Berber Schaap 2005 AV Zeewolde 6:11
37 Floor Smelt 2005 AV Zeewolde 6:12
38 Femma de Vries 2005 Altis 6:17
39 Teuntje Vonk 2005 Altis 6:20
40 Fien van Westerneng 2005 Triathlon 6:22
41 Tessa Punte 2005 Triathlon 6:22
42 Anne Coterlet 2005 Pijnenburg 6:26
43 Elise Hamberg 2005 Pijnenburg 6:28
44 Danne Teeuwisse 2005 Triathlon 6:39
45 Indyra Jonkers 2005 Triathlon 6:42
46 Dionne Eichhorn 2005 Pijnenburg 6:43
JPA1, 1000M 
1 William Knol 2004 Hellas 4:29
2 Jan Vriesman 2004 BAV 4:31
3 Rick van der Meer 2004 AV Zeewolde 4:33
4 Liam de Bruijne 2004 Altis 4:39
5 Daniël van der Poel 2004 Phoenix 4:40
6 Rens Ploeg 2004 Pijnenburg 4:41
7 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet 2004 Pijnenburg 4:42
8 Sem van Dijk 2004 U-Track 4:44
9 Hidde Rijnbeek 2004 Hellas 4:45
10 Antoni Elkenbracht 2004 Phoenix 4:45
11 Erik Cana 2004 Spirit Lelystad 4:48
12 Martijn Pos 2004 Hellas 4:48
13 Dat de Kiefte 2004 Phoenix 4:50
14 Julian Dorresteijn 2004 Pijnenburg 4:57
15 Mats Roskamp 2004 BAV 4:57
16 Coen de Haan 2004 Spirit Lelystad 4:58
17 Michael Quirk 2004 Clytoneus 4:58
18 Koen Bijlsma 2004 Altis 5:03
19 Jip de Greef 2004 Altis 5:06
20 Jonah Broer 2004 Triathlon 5:09
21 Sem Kleine 2004 Fit 5:10
22 Tijmen Hoogendoorn 2004 BAV 5:11
23 Lars Oudshoorn 2004 Fit 5:13
24 Dinand te Pas 2004 BAV 5:13
25 Hugo van Westerneng 2004 Triathlon 5:13
26 Jacob van de Vijver 2004 Phoenix 5:16
27 Koen van der Linde 2004 Altis 5:17
28 Rolf Vader 2004 Altis 5:17
29 Sverre Meesters 2004 Altis 5:18
30 Kars Rozema 2004 AV Nijkerk 5:22
31 Jort Mol Lous 2004 BAV 5:23
32 Floris van Schagen 2004 Triathlon 5:24
33 Dorian Dettling 2004 Triathlon 5:25
34 Iker Bruggink 2004 Phoenix 5:27
35 Keyran Witmond 2004 Spirit Lelystad 5:31
36 Artur Geraedts 2004 Altis 5:33
37 Sven Keler 2004 Clytoneus 5:34
38 Noah Sandbrink 2004 Altis 5:36
39 Tyrone Richards 2004 Altis 5:36
40 Jesper Heesters 2004 Almere '81 5:36
41 Rens van Rhijn 2004 BAV 5:41
42 Lars Bögels 2004 Altis 5:45
43 Sijmen van Ham 2004 Altis 5:49
44 Ysbrand Dekker 2004 Triathlon 5:52
45 Mick van der Wouden 2004 BAV 5:52
46 Marcelo Jebbink 2004 Phoenix 6:08
47 Thijs Verbruggen 2004 Altis 6:22
48 Jort Vooijs 2004 Altis 6:24
49 Marc Mijnlieff 2004 Altis 6:33
50 Aguado Koenders 2004 Pijnenburg 6:40
51 Abel Remkes 2004 Altis 6:40
52 Sam de Wolf 2004 Pijnenburg 6:45
MPA1, 1000M
1 Roos Wortel 2004 Pijnenburg 4:45
2 Charlize Mamman 2004 Altis 4:47
3 Annelou Praas 2004 Triathlon 4:49
4 Marinka Schuurman 2004 Altis 4:55
5 Nina van der Vat 2004 Triathlon 4:57
6 Eva Kroon 2004 Altis 5:02
7 Coos Veldpaus 2004 Phoenix 5:04
8 Noia Veenstra 2004 Fit 5:04
9 Myrthe Martens 2004 Altis 5:05
10 Naomie Höhn 2004 Altis 5:05
11 Eva van Ieperen 2004 Pijnenburg 5:06
12 Meike Stoter 2004 Triathlon 5:10
13 Femke Leguit 2004 Almere '81 5:14
14 Chimène Koller 2004 Altis 5:19
15 Isabel Kerstholt 2004 Altis 5:22
16 Elisa Couperus 2004 Phoenix 5:23
17 Evi Bom 2004 Pijnenburg 5:30
18 Imke Boersma 2004 Phoenix 5:32
19 Ella Lommen 2004 Altis 5:37
20 Daan Blijenberg 2004 Triathlon 5:38
21 Merel Hulshof 2004 Pijnenburg 5:38
22 Jet Heck 2004 Altis 5:38
23 Bente van der Spoel 2004 Altis 5:39
24 Eeske Roex 2004 Triathlon 5:40
25 Marit de Munnik 2004 AV Zeewolde 5:41
26 Minte Mentrop 2004 Triathlon 5:42
27 Faith van Dam 2004 Spirit Lelystad 5:42
28 Indira Hassen 2004 Altis 5:44
29 Jolijn Stemerdink 2004 Triathlon 5:45
30 Ynske van de Poll 2004 Altis 5:47
31 Naomi Post 2004 Altis 5:48
32 Belle Schrijns 2004 Phoenix 5:52
33 Milou van Bekkum 2004 Pijnenburg 5:52
34 Anne-Berthe Renes 2004 AV Zeewolde 5:59
35 Amber Kok 2004 Triathlon 6:00
36 Dagmar Schepers 2004 Altis 6:06
37 Wendy Rensen 2004 AV Zeewolde 6:07
38 Querine van Vugt 2004 Pijnenburg 6:10
39 Noa Schork 2004 Almere '81 6:17
40 Mirte Mul 2004 AV Zeewolde 7:24
JPA2, 1000M
1 Djimon Groot 2003 Almere '81 4:31
2 Ivo Stolk 2003 Pijnenburg 4:34
3 Tim de Wild 2003 OSM '75 4:35
4 Nathan Oerlemans 2003 Altis 4:35
5 Femi Ekker 2003 Hellas 4:36
6 Marc van Burgel 2003 Atverni 4:38
7 Sander Schijf 2003 Hellas 4:39
8 Joey Daselaar 2003 Pijnenburg 4:39
9 Pepijn de Groot 2003 Pijnenburg 4:39
10 Sven van Gestel 2003 Pijnenburg 4:39
11 Alain Laporte 2003 Altis 4:46
12 Job Slager 2003 Fit 4:50
13 Alexander Ridderikhoff 2003 Altis 4:51
14 Jorrit van der Tol 2003 Clytoneus 4:52
15 Eric Glas 2003 Spirit Lelystad 4:52
16 Tycho Vink 2003 Altis 4:53
17 Jelle Swaanen 2003 Altis 4:54
18 Lucas Broekroelofs 2003 Triathlon 4:57
19 Mark Hollestelle 2003 Triathlon 4:58
20 Ruben Meijer 2003 Pijnenburg 4:59
21 Geert Uljee 2003 Triathlon 4:59
22 Jibbe Teeuwisse 2003 Triathlon 4:59
23 Lennert Berentsen 2003 Altis 5:03
24 Luca Lambooy 2003 Triathlon 5:03
25 Nigel Kenepa 2003 Altis 5:04
26 Redlef Kok 2003 Altis 5:05
27 Merijn Dekker 2003 AV Zeewolde 5:05
28 Jaimy Dewingerden 2003 Fit 5:06
29 Pepijn van Diggelen 2003 Clytoneus 5:10
30 Yves van der Meer 2003 BAV 5:11
31 Jouke Westerhof 2003 AV Zeewolde 5:12
32 Abel Laseur 2003 Altis 5:13
33 Thijs Geelhoed 2003 Phoenix 5:14
34 Guido van Daatselaar 2003 Altis 5:15
35 Jarno Rutten 2003 Altis 5:17
36 Jeroen Visser 2003 Atverni 5:21
37 Luka de Vrij 2003 BAV 5:22
38 Johan Zomer 2003 Phoenix 5:22
39 Bart Huizinga 2003 Altis 5:31
40 Michiel Koelewijn 2003 Altis 5:32
41 Wesley Franken 2003 Almere '81 5:34
42 Gijs Bekooij 2003 Phoenix 5:40
43 Frits Geelhoed 2003 Phoenix 5:43
44 Sam Feijen 2003 Pijnenburg 5:47
45 Danny van Schaik 2003 BAV 5:50
46 Walt Kraeger 2003 Triathlon 5:53
47 Quinten Maas 2003 Fit 5:53
48 Nemo Oostergetel 2003 Altis 6:00
49 Ruben Dam 2003 AV Nijkerk 6:02
MPA2, 1000M
1 Sanne Schouten 2003 Atverni 4:24
2 Sara Schouten 2003 Atverni 4:24
3 Janneke van Hofslot 2003 Altis 4:29
4 Lieke Kool 2003 Atverni 4:39
5 Jonna Bom 2003 Pijnenburg 4:41
6 Sarah van Tuijl 2003 Almere '81 4:41
7 Tamar Veltman 2003 Almere '81 4:43
8 Nadia de Keijzer 2003 BAV 5:00
9 Carmen Huikeshoven 2003 Altis 5:02
10 Tosca Claus 2003 Altis 5:07
11 Rosa Bos 2003 BAV 5:08
12 Maura te Grotenhuis 2003 Triathlon 5:08
13 Sanne Bakker Schut 2003 Triathlon 5:08
14 Loïs Kok 2003 Altis 5:09
15 Pien Kempe 2003 Altis 5:14
16 Ellis de Vries 2003 Altis 5:15
17 Beyza Kazmiroglu 2003 BAV 5:16
18 Kim Lutgendorp 2003 Almere '81 5:16
19 Amber Mulder 2003 Spirit Lelystad 5:17
20 Sanne Berning 2003 Altis 5:18
21 Kendra Limburg 2003 Triathlon 5:19
22 Mirte Weijers 2003 Hellas 5:20
23 Lola Paulsch 2003 Triathlon 5:24
24 Debora Delhez 2003 Altis 5:24
25 Chaja Plochg 2003 Triathlon 5:24
26 Marleen van Beers 2003 Altis 5:25
27 Kaixin Tensen 2003 Triathlon 5:27
28 Amara Nnadi 2003 Altis 5:27
29 Bowy Kramers 2003 Triathlon 5:27
30 Puk Pouleijn 2003 Altis 5:33
31 Dana Buitenhuis 2003 AV Zeewolde 5:33
32 Nienke Luijckx 2003 Altis 5:34
33 Sofia Cola 2003 Triathlon 5:35
34 Yumei Zaremba 2003 Pijnenburg 5:35
35 Luna Mulder 2003 AV Zeewolde 5:35
36 Nicoline van Vught 2003 Altis 5:38
37 Emma te Winkel 2003 Triathlon 5:43
38 Valerie Bernasco 2003 Triathlon 5:43
39 Marit van Gageldonk 2003 Altis 5:46
40 Jonna van der Kooij 2003 Altis 5:49
41 Aafke van Roon 2003 Triathlon 5:54
42 Nicole Scherphuis 2003 Altis 6:10

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 19.11.2013