Cross competitie 9 november 2013
AKU
Uithoorn
poule Midden


Jongens jun A
1 187 Sten Stoltenborg av Haarlemmermeer 14.43,9
2 39 Sjoerd Heemskerk AKU 14.49,1
3 896 Tobias Zijderveld Zuidwal 15.45,8
4 293 Joshua Record AV 23 15.54,2
5 281 Pim v Reijen Zaanland 16.07,9
6 1975 Lennart de Looze Startbaan 16.28,1
7 1961 Jasper Bekema Startbaan 17.33,3
8 294 Nick van der Heide AV 23 17.49,7
Jongens jun B
1 414 Corne Timmer av Aalsmeer 15.01,3
2 455 Marius Messemaker GAC 15.43,1
3 411 Tiemen van Stempvoort Suomi 16.06,7
4 454 Marco Ruijs GAC 16.08,9
5 227 Robin Schutter Suomi 16.14,4
6 303 Levi Engels AV 23 16.16,5
7 282 Mick Onrust Zaanland 16.28,4
8 815 Rafael Gridelli Phanos 17.06,2
9 453 Jorik Slob GAC 17.10,9
10 816 Basile Wieser Phanos 17.17,1
11 814 Felix Burgers Phanos 17.38,9
12 297 Bram van der Jagt AV 23 17.40,7
13 451 Frank Sluyter GAC 17.41,2
14 41 Thijs Heemskerk AKU 17.45,1
15 305 Tim van der Heide AV 23 17.49,2
16 186 Jason Komen AV Haarlem 18.19,5
17 1962 Anton Snellen Startbaan 18.22,5
18 283 Sietse vd Pal Zaanland 18.25,3
19 298 Floris Aarts AV 23 18.30,1
20 302 Julian Record AV 23 19.07,0
21 898 Josh Carver Zuidwal 19.07,6
22 306 Vincent vlek AV 23 19.23,7
23 1963 Hans Ligtenberg Startbaan 19.44,7
24 897 Lennart Bax Zuidwal 20.08,3
25 296 Ashish Upadhaya AV 23 20.43,3
26 1964 Thomas Boers Startbaan 20.45,6
Meisjes jun A
1 286 Femke vd Pal Zaanland 08.16,3
2 25 Lotte van Elst Waterland 08.35,0
3 860 Giulia Kuhn Phanos 09.00,7
4 104 Iseline Keune AKU 09.31,9
5 731 Gemma van der Voort GAC 09.38,8
6 372 Mathilde Bakker AV 23 10.09,1
7 105 Eva van Ee av Aalsmeer 10.12,2
8 371 Margaux Jonkers AV 23 10.51,1
Meisjes jun B
1 108 Evelien Hooijman AKU 08.32,9
2 188 Kim Traas av Haarlemmermeer 08.46,4
3 287 Jeske vd Pal Zaanland 08.51,6
4 172 Hanna Knotnerus Feniks 08.55,9
5 735 Lena Grobusch GAC 09.05,7
6 111 Lian Vermue AKU 09.09,8
7 952 Maartje van der Werff Zuidwal 10.16,4
8 373 Justine Zwier AV 23 10.29,1
9 951 Sanne Veldhuizen Zuidwal 10.29,6
10 949 Eline de Jong Zuidwal 10.46,9
11 106 Anne Ruijter AKU 11.17,2
12 112 Lisanne van Oosterhout AKU 12.12,5
Jongens jun C
1 43 Bram Anderiessen AKU 08.17,6
2 54 Loek Janmaat AKU 09.15,4
3 462 Thijs Knecht GAC 09.23,5
4 457 Joost ten Barge GAC 09.34,1
5 181 Mike van Dijk av Haarlem 09.47,9
6 821 Tijmen Schouws Phanos 09.49,4
7 903 Jeroen Zijderveld Zuidwal 09.50,2
8 311 Tsega Feleka AV 23 09.50,7
9 815 David Maarleveld Phanos 09.55,4
10 461 Matthijs Jansma GAC 09.58,2
11 236 Job van den End Tempo 10.01,4
12 284 Simon Richards Zaanland 10.02,8
13 63 Youp Hafkamp AKU 10.04,2
14 60 Thijs Anderiessen AKU 10.05,8
15 415 Davy Heijsteeg av Aalsmeer 10.07,2
16 1967 Koen de Rooy Startbaan 10.08,2
17 817 Boudewijn Welkzijn Phanos 10.16,7
18 819 Jeroen Hekkelman Phanos 10.26,4
19 416 Nick Ramdjanamsingh av Aalsmeer 10.27,0
20 310 Sebastian Jansen AV 23 10.28,5
21 459 Laurens van Loenen GAC 10.37,9
22 1965 Stein Overtoom Startbaan 10.42,1
23 58 Reinier Hooijman AKU 10.42,5
24 44 Bram van Eijk AKU 10.46,1
25 59 Storr Hoek AKU 10.59,4
26 1966 Rens Groot Startbaan 11.00,0
27 3 Jasper de Hon AAC 11.03,0
28 309 sammie van egmond AV 23 11.06,3
29 62 Tim Zandee AKU 11.08,0
30 180 Marco Schutter av Haarlem 11.10,9
31 901 Anton Hilhorst Zuidwal 11.14,0
32 902 Sil Puijk Zuidwal 11.20,0
33 308 Melle Ast AV 23 11.22,3
34 1 Achraf Mohammadi AAC 11.23,6
35 50 Jochem Heinen AKU 11.30,1
36 312 vos arends AV 23 11.44,3
37 900 Ewan Engelman Zuidwal 11.44,8
38 2 Paolo Pantano AAC 11.58,3
39 47 Erlend Keune AKU 12.01,2
40 228 Koen Kroep Suomi 12.11,2
41 460 Martijn de Boer GAC 12.22,2
42 235 Bram Slootbeek Tempo 12.22,7
43 52 Joris Albers AKU 12.42,3
44 307 Lennart De Boer AV 23 12.48,1
45 48 Friso Rip AKU 13.06,5
46 190 OLE VAN STAM av Monnickendam 13.50,1
Meisjes jun C
1 189 Merel van der Marel av Haarlemmermeer 08.15,6
2 863 Emma Kok Phanos 08.20,6
3 864 Lotte Pröpper Phanos 08.25,8
4 374 Noa Hoondert AV 23 08.38,5
5 738 Eden Gobbels GAC 08.54,8
6 444 Mariska Poel DEM 09.07,2
7 27 Fien van Berkel Waterland 09.13,0
8 862 Amina Schellekens Phanos 09.18,4
9 737 Anja Bekema GAC 09.20,8
10 375 Rachel Sarsini Oyo AV 23 09.21,5
11 1977 Eline Verweij Startbaan 09.22,7
12 739 Floor Geelen GAC 09.34,2
13 740 Maaike Versteeghe GAC 09.35,6
14 49 Isabel Hooijman AKU 09.47,6
15 865 Sandrine Wieser Phanos 09.49,0
16 376 Sophia van Lil AV 23 09.54,3
17 953 Nienke Veldhuizen Zuidwal 09.55,9
18 262 leonie lake Tempo 10.37,7
19 377 Zita Maring AV 23 10.38,1
20 55 Mariëlle Hooijman AKU 10.38,6
21 53 Kirsten Heemskerk AKU 11.04,6
22 263 marith sluijter Tempo 11.14,5
23 179 Iris Komen av Haarlem 11.26,4
24 45 Carlijn Kenter AKU 11.31,6
Jongens jun D2
1 183 Bas van Walstijn av Haarlem 08.28,8
2 919 Julian Krijnen Zuidwal 08.43,4
3 918 Jelle Idzenga Zuidwal 08.46,6
4 324 Shai Walhain AV 23 08.47,4
5 418 Gregory 't Hoen av Aalsmeer 08.53,1
6 320 Daan Woldring AV 23 08.58,6
7 827 Wester Zaal Phanos 09.05,6
8 450 Dylan Langeveld DEM 09.11,0
9 419 Justin Heijsteeg av Aalsmeer 09.13,0
10 322 Quinten Maring AV 23 09.16,4
11 158 Jamal ter Steeg Feniks 09.23,5
12 160 Thimo Henraat Feniks 09.27,8
13 242 Tommy-Boy Kulkens Tempo 09.29,8
14 917 Max Duys Zuidwal 09.29,9
15 479 Lars Mol GAC 09.44,0
16 70 Sjoerd Polder AKU 10.02,7
17 478 Eric Wolfrat GAC 10.03,5
18 920 Luuk Speulman Zuidwal 10.28,1
19 159 Jan Zuidema Feniks 10.43,3
20 243 Rutger Vincken Tempo 10.44,1
21 916 Matteo Bos Zuidwal 10.44,5
22 68 Marijn Houdijk AKU 10.45,0
23 480 Tim Buskens GAC 11.07,0
24 24 Jesse Robijn  Waterland 11.19,7
25 1959 Nick Alders DEM 11.31,6
26 325 Thomas Duijm AV 23 11.59,3
Jongens jun D1
1 822 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 08.22,1
2 1968 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 08.30,6
3 476 Tobias van Ee GAC 08.34,7
4 156 Jelani James Feniks 08.45,1
5 473 Olivier Voschezang GAC 08.46,7
6 470 Luc Blank GAC 08.47,5
7 237 Rogier Coopmans Tempo 08.49,2
8 469 Koen Duikersloot GAC 08.59,0
9 1958 Jelle Schaap DEM 09.01,2
10 417 Dylan Cordes av Aalsmeer 09.01,6
11 182 Hamza Hammoudi av Haarlem 09.08,0
12 825 Tristan de Vré Phanos 09.10,9
13 23 Stijn Laamers Waterland 09.11,6
14 907 Aled Elings Zuidwal 09.14,6
15 823 Christopher van Altena Phanos 09.15,4
16 905 Chai de Bruijne Zuidwal 09.23,3
17 238 Boaz Hoes Tempo 09.37,1
18 157 Robbie Ruijfrok Feniks 09.38,1
19 466 Jasper van Kesteren GAC 09.39,3
20 824 Ichiro Misumi Phanos 09.43,2
21 319 rens kannegieter AV 23 09.50,8
22 318 Milan Hovenier AV 23 09.54,6
23 477 Vincent Decraene GAC 09.56,4
24 315 Freek van der Meer AV 23 09.59,7
25 471 Lucas Knecht GAC 10.02,7
26 317 Mike Vreeken AV 23 10.04,2
27 241 Tijmen Schevers Tempo 10.08,1
28 64 Anders Hoek AKU 10.14,7
29 4 Lars Beekman AAC 10.16,1
30 465 Hesse G bbels GAC 10.17,4
31 464 Bob Voorneveld GAC 10.24,2
32 472 Niels de Boer GAC 10.42,6
33 65 Jesse Sanders AKU 11.08,2
34 474 Rob Dankers GAC 11.10,9
35 149 Ilja Gogolenko AKU 11.12,6
36 148 Max Scheltus AKU 11.14,6
37 239 Olav Knip Tempo 11.28,4
38 66 Kick van Eijk AKU 11.29,8
39 467 Jesse Minnema GAC 11.39,3
40 233 Sten den Hartog Suomi 11.41,1
41 67 Roalt Nieuwenhuis AKU 11.44,1
42 240 Ruben vd Schaaf Tempo 11.44,9
43 468 Jesse van Gameren GAC 11.45,5
Meisjes jun D2
1 385 Maxime Frenkel AV 23 05.50,4
2 267 isabelle de Groot Tempo 05.59,3
3 15 Nina Vens AAC 05.59,8
4 874 Iris Klok Phanos 06.00,3
5 16 Rosa Westra AAC 06.20,9
6 1974 Marie Visser Startbaan 06.22,6
7 1970 Megan de Ruiter Startbaan 06.23,4
8 964 Joy de Bruijne Zuidwal 06.24,8
9 1971 Lara Cramer van den Boogaart Startbaan 06.25,5
10 266 lieke blommestein Tempo 06.26,3
11 289 Maike Hartog Zaanland 06.34,1
12 268 inge slootbeek Tempo 06.36,7
13 965 Naomi Doves Zuidwal 06.37,3
14 386 Puck Smitz AV 23 06.43,0
15 966 Tess Lemette Zuidwal 06.44,5
16 119 Natascha van Beek AKU 07.02,1
17 1978 Daniek Visser GAC 07.15,9
18 269 sietske wiemer Tempo 07.20,2
19 121 Sofie Albers AKU 08.32,6
Meisjes jun D1
1 431 Naomi Verhoef av Aalsmeer 06.06,8
2 433 Rachèl Aarsen av Aalsmeer 06.08,0
3 432 Nienke van Dok av Aalsmeer 06.09,5
4 959 Margriet Hilhorst Zuidwal 06.13,4
5 754 Pien Scheer GAC 06.14,9
6 14 Madelein Nuis AAC 06.15,5
7 116 Paulien Idema AKU 06.16,0
8 868 Machteld Hammink Phanos 06.22,0
9 748 Jolente Bleijs GAC 06.34,1
10 265 Maxime Voogt Tempo 06.44,6
11 871 Nikki van Herwaarden Phanos 06.45,2
12 753 Milou Mijnhout GAC 06.49,8
13 963 Merle Willenborg Zuidwal 06.50,2
14 746 Ilse Hengeveld GAC 06.50,5
15 744 Babet Tabak GAC 06.51,0
16 872 Noëly Baan Phanos 06.58,3
17 869 Madeleine Hooijmaijers Phanos 06.59,2
18 747 Isa van Vliet GAC 07.00,1
19 381 Lois de la Mar AV 23 07.01,6
20 430 Micky Bek av Aalsmeer 07.04,7
21 379 Denise Overweel AV 23 07.05,6
22 749 Lilian Tabak GAC 07.15,7
23 750 Luka van Hest GAC 07.17,2
24 173 Samira Ibrahim Feniks 07.18,8
25 755 Sterre Renner GAC 07.20,4
26 193 MARINKA HEIJM av Monnickendam 07.22,6
27 743 Am lie Zoetemeyer GAC 07.24,6
28 192 ESTHER PRONK av Monnickendam 07.25,4
29 378 Aerin Gaston AV 23 07.26,4
30 288 Charon Lak Zaanland 07.27,0
31 870 Misha Oberski Phanos 07.27,5
32 1972 Ella Cramer van den Boogaart Startbaan 07.28,2
33 752 Merel Kanters GAC 07.30,4
34 1973 Renee Zwijnenberg Startbaan 07.38,2
35 13 Ilse Boon AAC 07.39,2
36 383 tess van onna AV 23 07.44,3
37 867 Bodil Vreugdenhil Phanos 07.56,3
38 114 Jet Saadat AKU 07.57,6
39 113 Esther Schut AKU 08.08,3
40 382 Mara Belt AV 23 08.12,3
41 117 Rachel Kruis AKU 08.16,5
42 384 Veerle Van Dijke AV 23 08.20,1
43 380 Fionnah Kerr AV 23 08.21,9
44 955 Sam Bisschop Zuidwal 08.27,0
45 118 Sanne Gerritse AKU 08.43,9
Jongens mini
1 921 Tion Eloy Hilgeman Zuidwal 02.33,2
2 76 Rink Rewijk av Aalsmeer 02.34,9
3 420 Tygo Witteveen av Aalsmeer 02.46,2
4 202 Niels van Bergen Startbaan 02.47,0
5 413 Ezra ter Stroot AV 23 02.48,4
6 73 Tijn Haarman AKU 02.49,4
7 201 Bjorn Post Startbaan 02.51,0
8 484 Jurre Dijkstra GAC 02.53,8
9 326 Iver van Strijen AV 23 02.57,1
10 483 Jochem Krans GAC 03.04,5
11 829 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 03.06,5
12 828 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 03.06,9
13 486 Sebastiaan van der Haven GAC 03.07,4
14 481 Floris van Hoeke GAC 03.11,1
15 482 Hidde van Arendonk GAC 03.13,2
16 1976 Brilant Ademaj AAC 03.19,1
17 830 Viktor Kemmere Phanos 03.27,5
18 1872 Lars Wieldijk AKU 03.29,6
19 485 Luuk Schellens GAC 03.42,9
Meisjes mini
1 760 Florien van Kesteren GAC 02.47,5
2 757 Anna-Sophia van der Haven GAC 02.50,0
3 155 Claudia Rimedia Atos 02.58,5
4 761 Karlijn Greeve GAC 03.00,7
5 762 Lize Aben GAC 03.06,0
6 759 Eva Paets GAC 03.17,1
7 758 Claire Voschezang GAC 03.23,9
8 875 Gwen Drenthe Phanos 03.26,8
9 123 Hanna Kiefte AKU 03.30,4
10 434 Isa v/d Laarse av Aalsmeer 03.31,0
11 967 Floor Leeflang Zuidwal 03.39,4
12 1979 Amber de Waal AKU 03.45,8
13 124 Jennifer van der Jagt AKU 04.03,2
Jongens pup C
1 730 Florian Vriezen GAC 04.00,0
2 214 Daan Eggenkamp Startbaan 04.23,5
3 857 Ids Kok Phanos 04.24,3
4 369 Mick van Schaffelaar AV 23 04.27,1
5 171 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen Feniks 04.34,4
6 859 Willem Hammink Phanos 04.38,8
7 368 Marnix Molenaar AV 23 04.39,7
8 427 Colin Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 04.53,4
9 370 Sam Hermans AV 23 04.56,2
10 102 Tom Stevens AKU 04.05,2
11 170 Noah Vreede Feniks 05.02,0
12 100 Peter Idema AKU 05.02,9
13 213 Sem Amelink Startbaan 05.03,2
14 367 Ivo Sjenitzer AV 23 05.06,5
15 728 Abel Vroon GAC 05.11,5
16 101 Robbin Gunther AKU 05.19,3
17 729 Casper Sollman GAC 05.19,9
18 948  Giovanni Tiamo v Herwaarden Zuidwal 05.23,2
19 428 Job Alderden av Aalsmeer 05.27,3
Meisjes pup C
1 178 Janneke de Kemp Feniks 04.24,5
2 280 Jiske Terpstra Tempo 04.38,3
3 447 Isa Schram DEM 04.39,7
4 225 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 04.41,8
5 226 Milou van den Berg Startbaan 04.48,3
6 812 Sophie van der Schoot GAC 04.49,8
7 891 Nora van Seventer Phanos 04.52,0
8 993 Sophie Fransen Zuidwal 04.54,2
9 811 Paula Kliphuis GAC 04.54,8
10 409 Cato Crommelin AV 23 04.55,5
11 805 Jiska Welp GAC 04.57,8
12 408 Belle van der Putten AV 23 05.02,9
13 144 Fenna Schneider AKU 05.05,2
14 809 Nienke Feenstra GAC 05.12,5
15 145 Filia Kaffatos AKU 05.13,1
16 36 Zoe Couwenberg Waterland 05.13,5
17 410 Isis Wilhelm AV 23 05.14,6
18 147 Naomi van Berkel AKU 05.21,4
19 997 Julia Janssen Atos 05.24,8
20 199 KYRA BONTE av Monnickendam 05.30,5
21 892 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 05.33,8
22 806 Lianne van Room GAC 05.36,7
23 890 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 05.39,8
24 808 Marjolein Schelfhout GAC 05.40,7
25 440 Jade Wuurman av Aalsmeer 05.41,2
26 810 Nouhou Barry GAC 05.42,1
27 804 Elin Doorduijn GAC 05.50,4
28 803 Amber Galla GAC 05.51,9
29 996 SELA VAN WAVEREN av Monnickendam 05.54,9
30 807 Marit Roosendaal GAC 06.02,6
31 802 Am lie Kooiman GAC 06.05,5
32 143 Aiméé Coumans AKU 06.28,7
33 146 Merit Buijks AKU 06.42,5
Jongens pup B
1 720 Jaime Bongaerts GAC 04.06,7
2 426 Sven Muurling av Aalsmeer 04.08,2
3 941 Mattis Noam Hilgeman Zuidwal 04.09,3
4 364 Monne Sutorius AV 23 04.09,7
5 995 Luc Clevett Zuidwal 04.12,4
6 726 Thijn Dorrestein GAC 04.14,2
7 211 Diede van Bergen Startbaan 04.15,3
8 95 Maurick Weijs AKU 04.18,6
9 1980 Morris Marcus DEM 04.20,8
10 716 Daniel van Brummelen GAC 04.21,9
11 97 Milan Meijs AKU 04.31,1
12 10 Xavier Schroder AAC 04.34,7
13 94 Luuk Haarman AKU 04.35,0
14 99 Vasco Overes AKU 04.35,5
15 98 Stefan de Waal AKU 04.35,9
16 150 Teun van Winkel Atos 04.36,4
17 717 David Elzinga GAC 04.37,8
18 257 Bas Nolsen Tempo 04.38,4
19 212 Yvo Zwijnenburg Startbaan 04.40,5
20 856 Toon Hooijmaijers Phanos 04.41,2
21 854 Pietro Battifoglia Phanos 04.41,7
22 722 Kaj van Raalte GAC 04.43,1
23 357 David Paas AV 23 04.43,5
24 443 Daan Ranzijn DEM 04.44,0
25 12 Taeke Verbree AAC 04.47,4
26 258 Korbin Sharp Tempo 04.50,0
27 356 Daan van Leeuwen AV 23 04.52,0
28 362 Kees Theunissen AV 23 04.53,9
29 96 Mick Tiemessen AKU 04.54,6
30 166 Aylan Sultany Feniks 04.55,2
31 719 Hugo Krans GAC 04.56,6
32 154 Ekene Geoffrey Atos 04.58,3
33 355 Berend Van der Putten AV 23 04.58,9
34 209 Florian Overtoom Startbaan 05.00,2
35 90 Felix Reuvekamp AKU 05.00,6
36 945 Bram Steenbeek Zuidwal 05.01,9
37 363 Melgio Nortan AV 23 05.03,9
38 365 Taeke Roukema AV 23 05.05,3
39 723 Martijn Bink GAC 05.09,1
40 89 Darec Dernison AKU 05.09,8
41 210 Sam Purmer Startbaan 05.10,7
42 725 Pepijn van Arendonk GAC 05.11,3
43 940 Brent Faase Zuidwal 05.11,7
44 358 Jasper Boelhouwer AV 23 05.12,3
45 715 Casper Paets GAC 05.13,8
46 93 Ley Kok AKU 05.14,5
47 727 Thomas Snel GAC 05.15,6
48 168 Pepijn Vlotman Feniks 05.17,3
49 718 Fu Shan Lamers GAC 05.24,5
50 91 Ian Kammelar AKU 05.28,0
51 942 Timon Kriek Zuidwal 05.29,8
52 361 Joell Spier AV 23 05.31,0
53 92 Kik Peters AKU 05.31,6
54 167 Mees van Leeuwen Feniks 05.32,4
55 259 Luke van der Beek Tempo 05.33,5
56 721 Jeremy Zijdel GAC 05.37,6
Meisjes pup B
1 990 Asraar Kortokela Zuidwal 04.17,1
2 791 Lianne Wuring GAC 04.18,5
3 985 Ella de Bruijne Zuidwal 04.21,0
4 439 Roanna Geleijn av Aalsmeer 04.22,4
5 32 Donna Morauw Waterland 04.28,1
6 788 Jeanine Gulmans GAC 04.28,6
7 223 Isabel van den Berg Startbaan 04.29,0
8 449 Jet Commandeur DEM 04.37,2
8 795 Manon Greeve GAC 04.40,7
10 986 Ilse Calis Zuidwal 04.42,2
11 792 Lois Doornheim GAC 04.42,8
12 991 Fien Linssen Zuidwal 04.43,3
13 437 Gwen Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 04.43,7
14 438 Julie Witteveen av Aalsmeer 04.44,1
15 224 Avalon Volkstedt Startbaan 04.44,5
16 142 Zoë Vonsee AKU 04.49,6
17 406 Nikola Chistoffels AV 23 04.50,2
18 801 Zo Vos GAC 04.51,3
19 793 Lucca Vos GAC 04.52,0
20 291 Rana Uzun Zaanland 04.54,4
21 279 Fenna van Gulik Tempo 04.55,6
22 799 Sigrid Mur GAC 05.00,4
23 141 Nathalie Hofstee AKU 05.01,4
24 232 Dominique Barens Suomi 05.01,9
25 140 Lois Wielage AKU 05.02,6
26 800 Sophie Voschezang GAC 05.03,3
27 34 Jayda Essenberg Waterland 05.03,7
28 798 Roos Kanters GAC 05.04,5
29 888 Mirre van Seventer Phanos 05.06,7
30 197 CELINE VISSER av Monnickendam 05.07,3
31 33 Emma Arendsman Waterland 05.08,4
32 797 Marie Kooiman GAC 05.10,3
33 787 Isabel Fennebeumer GAC 05.11,7
34 787 Marjolein Padt GAC 05.13,7
35 889 Noga Limper Phanos 05.14,8
36 994 Manar Mohammadi AAC 05.19,1
37 789 Marit Jansma GAC 05.22,2
38 987 Naomi Eskes Zuidwal 05.24,8
39 786 Carlijn Koster GAC 05.26,8
40 35 Lizanna Langbroek Waterland 05.42,1
41 196 AYANA HEIJM av Monnickendam 05.43,4
42 407 Tamaya Kostovic AV 23 05.44,0
43 405 Mara van der Pol AV 23 05.48,2
44 138 Anna Schuurman AKU 05.52,7
45 446 Esmeralda vd Berg DEM 05.55,4
46 992 Carlijn de Raadt Zuidwal 05.58,0
47 139 Esmée Hoogeveen AKU 06.22,1
Jongens pup A1
1 835 Jeen Hammink Phanos 03.55,5
2 925 Job Linssen Zuidwal 03.56,8
3 842 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 03.57,4
4 832 Eyoel Hiensch Phanos 03.58,9
5 922 Kenny Elings Zuidwal 04.00,3
6 338 Lucas van Schaffelaar AV 23 04.01,3
7 836 Jip Ooteman Phanos 04.01,7
8 330 Boris Aerts AV 23 04.03,9
9 336 Gilles van Arkel AV 23 04.04,2
10 234 Sven Tesselaar Suomi 04.07,2
11 495 Robin Pos GAC 04.09,3
12 153 Alessio Rimedia Atos 04.11,3
13 926 Robin van Nigtevecht Zuidwal 04.12,1
14 831 Daniël Erbe Gomez Phanos 04.15,6
15 422 Mauro Wuurman av Aalsmeer 04.18,3
16 203 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 04.18,8
17 205 Jesse Elmers Startbaan 04.19,3
18 343 Thomas Fructus AV 23 04.22,5
19 248 Tobias Boekeloo Tempo 04.26,1
20 488 Dani Suparmono GAC 04.26,6
21 837 Jonas Skolnik Phanos 04.27,9
22 1960 Merijn Rober DEM 04.28,6
23 493 Lukas Renaud GAC 04.30,0
24 345 Wolf van Strijen AV 23 04.30,9
25 335 Gijs Peeperkorn AV 23 04.31,5
26 328 abbe engers AV 23 04.32,6
27 923 Robin Gooijer Zuidwal 04.33,2
28 329 Anders Haringsma AV 23 04.34,2
29 490 Dennis Janssen GAC 04.37,0
30 423 Zeger Haspels av Aalsmeer 04.38,3
31 332 Daan Mulder AV 23 04.38,9
32 334 Gijs Crommelin AV 23 04.39,3
33 421 Bram Hoep av Aalsmeer 04.40,2
34 244 Binne Brok Tempo 04.42,6
35 78 Wouter Voorn AKU 04.43,1
36 497 Tom Benschop GAC 04.44,6
37 344 Tomaz Rooth AV 23 04.45,7
38 161 Dymas Vreede Feniks 04.47,3
39 412 Gijs Bakhuijsen AV 23 04.47,6
40 342 Sybre Vaes AV 23 04.48,5
41 7 Jasper Kooter AAC 04.49,0
42 246 Quintin Janse Tempo 04.50,1
43 833 Ezequiel Bolsman Phanos 04.50,9
44 77 Thijs Klees AKU 04.51,6
45 839 Otto Plasmeijer Phanos 04.52,4
46 442 Jort Lorinc DEM 04.52,8
47 840 Timin Mahajan Phanos 04.53,3
48 247 Stijn Lüschen Tempo 04.54,1
49 162 Joshua de Groot Feniks 04.54,9
50 494 Rafael Suidhoff GAC 04.55,3
51 337 Jan Westendorp AV 23 04.57,2
52 489 Dennis Groeneveld GAC 04.58,7
53 8 Guno Pool AAC 05.00,7
54 929 Max Speulman Zuidwal 05.03,8
55 184 Jasper Lodewijk av Haarlem 05.04,2
56 75 Jurre Bontes AKU 05.06,2
57 888 Mirre van Seventer Phanos 05.06,7
58 492 Lucas van der Haven GAC 05.07,6
59 245 Kars Garrelfs Tempo 05.08,7
60 366 Florian Henneman AV 23 05.09,3
61 331 Bruno Minana AV 23 05.10,1
62 841 Viggo Wildöer Phanos 05.14,1
63 185 Thijmen de Koning av Haarlem 05.22,0
64 340 Merlin Belmon AV 23 05.22,8
65 927 Matthijs Robbers Zuidwal 05.23,5
66 838 Morris Ruperink Phanos 05.28,2
Meisjes pup A1
1 770 Myrte van der Schoot GAC 03.57,2
2 878 Josephine Jense Phanos 04.05,8
3 881 Maria Kuipers Phanos 04.06,9
4 882 Miro Vlasman Phanos 04.07,2
5 18 Anouk Kempkes AAC 04.13,1
6 390 Bente van Lindert AV 23 04.21,9
7 768 Mila Nijsse GAC 04.25,0
8 21 Lara Vens AAC 04.25,5
9 126 Ellena Kaffatos AKU 04.26,1
10 128 Jasmijn van Tooren AKU 04.26,6
11 395 Mali Onyeike AV 23 04.27,8
12 175 Michelle Jansen Feniks 04.28,8
13 215 Emma Eggenkamp Startbaan 04.32,9
14 772 Samantha Westerweel GAC 04.33,4
15 445 Danique Schram DEM 04.34,6
16 29 Selena Morauw Waterland 04.35,8
17 771 Rikkie Bosman GAC 04.36,8
18 17 Renee de Hon AAC 04.38,6
19 20 Faye Traube AAC 04.39,2
20 194 KARLIJN DE WAART av Monnickendam 04.39,7
21 216 Madelon van Eck Startbaan 04.40,3
22 389 Amelie De Wit AV 23 04.40,3
23 970 Lieke Gooijer Zuidwal 04.40,7
24 880 Mare Bödecker Phanos 04.42,5
25 19 Jasmijn Overweel AAC 04.45,7
26 271 Puck Terpstra Tempo 04.46,4
27 272 Suus Wiemer Tempo 04.46,9
28 393 Julia van Lil AV 23 04.47,3
29 391 Iris Grit AV 23 04.54,1
30 893 Jean Nelstein Phanos 04.55,5
31 130 Lauren Andelbeek AKU 04.57,2
32 125 Diyen Kadir AKU 05.02,1
33 129 Juliëtte van Hout AKU 05.02,7
34 880 Mare Bödecker Phanos 05.03,2
35 217 Eve Wijnen Startbaan 05.03,7
36 877 Charlie Verbeek Phanos 05.04,1
37 270 Summer Kulkens Tempo 05.04,5
38 397 Millan Luna de Jong AV 23 05.06,7
39 769 Mila van Schie GAC 05.08,1
40 766 Marit van der Vliet GAC 05.08,8
41 765 Hassanatou Barry GAC 05.09,4
42 131 Lonneke Rekelhof AKU 05.09,9
43 388 Aida Jonson AV 23 05.10,4
44 971 Amber Kaasjager Zuidwal 05.11,1
45 764 Elisa van der Linden GAC 05.11,5
46 767 Meike Bakker GAC 05.12,0
47 969 Sigrid Gerritse Zuidwal 05.17,6
48 218 Melanie Zonnenschijn Startbaan 05.19,2
49 174 Lucie Moraal Feniks 05.20,6
50 979 Imke Schaap Zuidwal 05.25,9
51 399 Tara Sannes AV 23 05.30,1
52 972 Danique Leeflang Zuidwal 05.32,8
53 127 Fleur Zonneveld AKU 05.36,2
54 773 Yara Schellens GAC 05.37,5
55 195 SHANTI HEIJM av Monnickendam 05.56,8
Jongens pup A2
1 714 Yoram Vriezen GAC 03.38,7
2 354 Tobias van Belle AV 23 03.52,7
3 813 Hidde Mollee kav Holland 03.53,8
4 249 Alex vanButtingha Wichers Tempo 03.55,6
5 250 Imme van denEnd Tempo 03.59,5
6 164 Dave Boamah Feniks 04.00,6
7 707 Jasper Steenvoorden GAC 04.03,7
8 230 Stijn van der Giesen Suomi 04.04,7
9 424 Graeme 't Hoen av Aalsmeer 04.05,6
10 932 Thom Kroon Zuidwal 04.06,3
11 704 Casper Mur GAC 04.07,1
12 348 Julian Jonkmans AV 23 04.08,8
13 1982 Mees van Vliet Tempo 04.10,2
14 1981 Ravi Marcus DEM 04.11,7
15 910 Jelle Kriek Zuidwal 04.14,1
16 256 Tim Thuys Tempo 04.15,3
17 847 Noah Larsson Phanos 04.15,9
18 498 Abel Bakker GAC 04.16,9
19 844 Fedor Musil Phanos 04.17,5
20 352 Samuel Wilhelm AV 23 04.18,1
21 852 Teun van der Grinten Phanos 04.18,8
22 848 Olek Smits Phanos 04.20,5
23 500 Bastian Jansma GAC 04.21,3
24 713 Roy van den Kommer GAC 04.21,8
25 353 Stan Groen AV 23 04.22,2
26 709 Lennox Betlem GAC 04.24,0
27 84 Quinten Reuvekamp AKU 04.24,5
28 843 Demy River Wit Phanos 04.25,0
29 706 Flo van Raalte GAC 04.26,0
30 851 Sjoerd van Berckel Phanos 04.26,7
31 152 Ties van der Waal Atos 04.27,5
32 255 Ruben Zuidgeest Tempo 04.28,9
33 849 Rutger Schim van der Loeff Phanos 04.33,7
34 708 Jonas Elzinga GAC 04.34,5
35 82 Noah Vonsee AKU 04.35,3
36 346 Amos Engels AV 23 04.35,9
37 254 Onno Sharp Tempo 04.36,4
38 931 Teun Calis Zuidwal 04.37,1
39 930 Daniel Berends Zuidwal 04.37,5
40 87 Robin Coumans AKU 04.39,1
41 252 Marc diBucchianico Tempo 04.41,0
42 935 Daan Pieters Zuidwal 04.42,7
43 425 Jurre Zijlstra av Aalsmeer 04.43,4
44 86 Rick Schuurman AKU 04.50,2
45 347 Jesper Sijne AV 23 04.50,8
46 165 Fabian Smits Feniks 04.51,4
47 208 Tijmen Veldman Startbaan 04.51,8
48 350 Quinten Oldenhove AV 23 04.52,2
49 80 Manuel Leeuwerik AKU 04.57,2
50 163 Daan Vlotman Feniks 04.58,5
51 846 Len ter Laak Phanos 05.00,1
52 850 Silas de Moor Phanos 05.01,9
53 81 Mathijs van Sprang AKU 05.02,1
54 79 Kenneth Celie AKU 05.04,2
55 85 Ravi Creyf AKU 05.05,6
56 229 Christiaan Barens Suomi 05.06,9
57 712 Onno Krans GAC 05.08,3
58 1983 Leon Buijks AKU 05.16,0
Meisjes pup A2
1 775 Carlijn de Bie GAC 03.52,7
2 277 Wies Rosenberg Tempo 03.58,4
3 886 Veerle Verbeek Phanos 04.06,5
4 778 Iris de Bie GAC 04.07,9
5 436 Sietske de Bruin av Aalsmeer 04.14,1
6 885 Simone Schouws Phanos 04.16,0
7 176 Rachel Hagen Feniks 04.17,0
8 884 Cristina Battifoglia Phanos 04.18,2
9 401 floortje bosman AV 23 04.19,4
10 274 Nadia Bekhof Tempo 04.20,4
11 402 noortje bosman AV 23 04.21,3
12 400 Amy Groot AV 23 04.22,4
13 785 Suzet Doornheim GAC 04.24,3
14 30 Eline Couwenberg Waterland 04.26,1
15 31 Emma Fransen Waterland 04.26,8
16 275 Annika de Groot Tempo 04.27,6
17 998 Naina Thani Atos 04.28,0
18 976 Emma Bout Zuidwal 04.28,4
19 777 Helena Kruger GAC 04.28,9
20 251 Jasmijn Welling Startbaan 04.29,5
21 981 Anouk Reilink Zuidwal 04.30,7
22 22 Tessa Beugelink AAC 04.33,9
23 782 Merle Mijnhout GAC 04.35,0
24 403 Sanna Oostveen AV 23 04.35,5
25 781 Meintje Glimmerveen GAC 04.36,8
26 290 Sarah Koper Zaanland 04.37,8
27 783 Sacha Dekker GAC 04.38,2
28 887 Vera Blank Phanos 04.39,2
29 776 Charlotte Kooiman GAC 04.45,5
30 137 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 04.46,1
31 278 Ffion van Gulik Tempo 04.48,6
32 136 Sien Saadat AKU 04.49,6
33 780 Maud Snel GAC 04.50,1
34 11 Aya Mohammada AAC 04.50,6
35 975 Marloes Bos Zuidwal 04.53,1
36 276 Nienke Pennekamp Tempo 04.53,7
37 273 Femke Akkermans Tempo 04.54,2
38 779 Marieke Buskens GAC 04.55,1
39 335 Gabrielle vd Heuvel av Aalsmeer 04.59,7
40 980 Mirthe de Raadt Zuidwal 05.04,3
41 396 Mayte Laurens Hinojosa AV 23 05.10,4
42 222 Judith Wiegmink Startbaan 05.13,2
43 177 Virlyn Walker Feniks 05.24,2
44 220 Gwyndolen Volkstedt Startbaan 05.30,2
45 774 Anne Steenbeek GAC 05.36,7
46 394 Karlijn Majoor AV 23 05.43,1
47 134 Lieke Fieggen AKU 06.14,3

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 13.11.2013