Cross competitie 9 maart 2013
av Castricum
Castricum
finale wedstrijd


Herziene uitslag d.d. 15 maart 2013

jongens junioren A 5000m
1 Messaoud Dardouri Atverni 17.36
2 Luuk Wagenaar Phanos 17.38
3 Ralf Looze Phanos 17.41
4 Thomas Lewis Phanos 18.16
5 Arnold Berghuizen Atos 18.43
6 Vincent van Roomen Triathlon 18.44
7 Sjoerd Heemskerk AKU 18.53
8 Marco Ghiglioni Hylas 19.19
9 Tim Tesselaar Noordkop 19.36
10 Thierry Belt Triathlon 20.05
11 Dennis Sjerps SAV 20.48
jongens junioren B 5000 m
1 Kelide Aminboru Triathlon 17.45
2 Lukas Bos Triathlon 18.10
3 Cor Bijpost Texel 18.21
4 Thierry Willigenburg Triathlon 18.29
5 Ryan Clarke AV Castricum 18.41
6 Tobias Zijderveld Zuidwal 18.45
7 Jelle van der Duim Texel 18.48
8 Tom de Leeuw Almere '81 18.56
9 Floris Doedens Hylas 19.29
10 Marius Messemaker GAC Hilversum 19.41
11 Joost Kok SAV 19.50
12 Jeroen Bakker Hellas 19.55
13 Tom Licher Clytoneus 20.24
14 Luuk van der Wal Zuidwal 20.27
15 Jelte ter Braake GAC Hilversum 20.32
16 Levi Engels AV '23 20.41
17 Yoram de Boer GAC Hilversum 20.56
18 Edwin Sjerps SAV 21.06
19 Mees Ritmeijer AV '23 21.24
20 Jorik Slob GAC Hilversum 21.30
21 Jasper Kroes NOVA 22.36
22 Wouter Grolman AV '23 23.05
jongens junioren C 3500 m
1 Bram Anderiessen AKU 12.39
2 Justin Lam Almere '81 12.50
3 Cornť Timmer AV Aalsmeer 13.03
4 Gian Oerlemans Triathlon 13.18
5 Cas de Boorder Hylas 13.22
6 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 13.26
7 Constant Preller Tempo 13.30
8 Marco Ruijs GAC Hilversum 13.36
9 Cain Rutgers Almere '81 13.36
10 Melle Lagerweij Hera 13.42
11 Guus Nouwen Pijnenburg 13.42
12 Reinder Boekhoff Pijnenburg 13.43
13 Joppe Stokvis Triathlon 13.43
14 Menno Dieke Triathlon 13.50
15 Thomas van der Heijde Tempo 13.51
16 Io Pel Zaanland 13.57
17 Sven van Miltenburg Atverni 14.01
18 Emile Lammers Noordkop 14.05
19 Nino Perez Perez Hylas 14.12
20 Jan-Junior Groot SAV 14.14
21 Mick Onrust Zaanland 14.16
22 Matthew Boerman Hylas 14.17
23 Freek Tiel Groenesteege Clytoneus 14.23
24 Camilo de Jong Altis 14.24
25 Thomas van der Vooren Triathlon 14.25
26 Ruben Paree Trias 14.30
27 Hugo van der Ploeg Clytoneus 14.36
28 Loek Janmaat AKU 14.37
29 Leo Hendriks Clytoneus 14.43
30 Cas Bakker Clytoneus 14.45
31 Joost Schipper ARO '88 14.47
32 Reinder Prince Triathlon 14.49
33 Yannick Ruiter Trias 14.52
34 Levi van Agthoven Clytoneus 14.53
35 Thijs Heemskerk AKU 14.54
36 Him de Looper AV Zeewolde 14.57
37 Juras Huijben Phoenix 14.59
38 Thomas Romagnoli GAC Hilversum 15.04
39 Simon Richards Zaanland 15.08
40 Jason Komen AV Haarlem 15.11
41 Luc van Wessel Pijnenburg 15.15
42 Basile Wieser Phanos 15.17
43 Thijs Knecht GAC Hilversum 15.18
44 Wim Vonk Triathlon 15.21
45 Tijmen Brand Altis 15.24
46 Joep Borninkhof GAC Hilversum 15.25
47 Stef van Dijk AKU 15.39
48 Sem Verweij Hylas 15.42
49 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 15.43
50 Frank Sluyter GAC Hilversum 15.50
51 Joe Ros Triathlon 15.55
52 Nick Ramdjanamsingh AV Aalsmeer 15.57
53 Rafael Gridelli Phanos 15.58
54 Jeroen Hekkelman Phanos 16.05
55 Bram van der Jagt AV '23 16.11
56 Sam Houdijk AKU 16.25
57 Julian Record AV '23 16.32
58 Anton Snellen Startbaan 16.35
59 Lucas Biesterveld Pijnenburg 16.42
60 Oscar Heijdra Tempo 17.01
61 Joost Kasper Tempo 17.13
jongens junioren D2 2000 m
1 Kelvin Baartwijk Almere '81 7.10
2 Michel van den Hoven Trias 7.22
3 Tim van Enk Phoenix 7.26
4 Justin Barnar Clytoneus 7.35
5 Teun Beers NOVA 7.40
6 Jimmy van Velzen Pijnenburg 7.46
7 Jorrit Hildebrand Spirit Lelystad 7.47
8 Jordi Ouwehand AV Edam 7.49
9 Marc Roes Clytoneus 7.53
10 Bas Hoonhout NEA Volharding 7.57
11 Jeroen Zijderveld Zuidwal 7.59
12 Jesper van Dam AV Aalsmeer 8.00
13 Mike van Dijk AV Haarlem 8.01
14 Joost Glas Hollandia 8.04
15 Ming Lie Phanos 8.05
16 Joost ten Barge GAC Hilversum 8.05
17 Steven de Moel NOVA 8.15
18 Tijmen Schouws Phanos 8.17
19 Dean Niesten Hera 8.18
20 Hanke Pijlman AV Castricum 8.18
21 Daniel Versteeg ATHLOI 8.20
22 Job van den End Tempo 8.21
23 Boudewijn Welkzijn Phanos 8.23
24 Youp Hafkamp AKU 8.26
25 Aron Scholtens Clytoneus 8.32
26 Mats Heine Lycurgus 8.33
27 Nial van der Steeg Atverni 8.36
28 Thijs van Noorloos Lycurgus 8.41
29 Carl Westert Triathlon 8.42
30 Max Laan Hollandia 8.42
31 Lennart Gijsen Pijnenburg 8.43
32 Kjell Hoogendoorn Clytoneus 8.44
33 Terje Otte Pijnenburg 8.45
34 Enno Braaksma Pijnenburg 8.45
35 Olle Bosma Lycurgus 8.46
36 Thomas Arensman NEA Volharding 8.50
37 Niek Smit AV Zeewolde 8.52
38 Storr Hoek AKU 8.54
39 Siem ter Braake GAC Hilversum 8.56
40 Luuk Bruins Hollandia 8.58
41 Thijs Anderiessen AKU 9.03
42 Willem van Amsterdam AV Castricum 9.06
43 David Maarleveld Phanos 9.10
44 Thomas Bruyn Lycurgus 9.11
45 Luit Meinen Triathlon 9.12
46 Abderahman Hajoui AAC 9.16
47 Martijn de Boer GAC Hilversum 10.03
jongens junioren D1 2000 m
1 Tom Hoogeboom NOVA 7.21
2 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 7.29
3 Fabian Pusceddu Atos 7.31
4 Youri Fransen AV Zeewolde 7.35
5 Henrik Kok Pijnenburg 7.37
6 Ok de Kiefte Phoenix 7.39
7 Stan van Nieuwburg Hellas 7.46
8 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus 7.53
9 Bas van Walstijn AV Haarlem 7.59
10 Carlito Welink AKU 8.05
11 Jelle van Miltenburg BAV 8.09
12 Faas van den Ven Triathlon 8.10
13 Shai Walhain AV '23 8.13
14 Thijs van Miltenburg BAV 8.15
15 Wessel Heil AV Aalsmeer 8.17
16 Martijn Bakker Trias 8.20
17 Pim van de Fliert Pijnenburg 8.23
18 Levi van Diest Lycurgus 8.26
19 Julian Krijnen Zuidwal 8.27
20 Gregory 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 8.31
21 Dylan Langeveld DEM 8.33
22 Sven Jansons Triathlon 8.36
23 Koen Roskamp BAV 8.38
24 Lars van Vught Altis 8.38
25 Mark Dekker Hylas 8.39
26 Lars Hogendoorn Altis 8.40
27 Marijn Goezinne Lycurgus 8.41
28 Jesse Buhrs AV Edam 8.41
29 JoŽl Slager Feniks 8.42
30 Kees de Vries Hylas 8.42
31 Jamal ter Steeg Feniks 8.43
32 Stef Ploeg Pijnenburg 8.44
33 Thimo Henraat Feniks 8.45
34 Boyke Baeten GAC Hilversum 8.46
35 Lucas Schram AV Castricum 8.47
36 Max Guit AV Edam 8.49
37 Gabriel Cornelissen GAC Hilversum 8.50
38 Wester Zaal Phanos 8.51
39 Ian Pennekamp Tempo 8.51
40 Mutale Hille Ris Lambers GAC Hilversum 8.53
41 Mick Hopman Altis 8.53
42 Stan Huiting Trias 8.55
43 Daan Woldringh AV '23 8.57
44 Martijn Dijkhuizen Hylas 8.57
45 Joppe van Oorschot Hellas 8.58
46 Wessel Terpstra BAV 9.00
47 Pepijn Sman Spirit Lelystad 9.00
48 Luuk Veldman Hylas 9.01
49 Max Duys Zuidwal 9.04
50 Johan van Weert Lycurgus 9.06
51 Quinten Maring AV '23 9.07
52 Camu Prins Triathlon 9.08
53 Jelmer Groenenboom Clytoneus 9.08
54 Thijs Zwaanenburg Hera 9.13
55 Sjoerd Polder AKU 9.17
56 Rens Pieters Triathlon 9.18
57 Sam Wever NOVA 9.19
58 Lars Houtman NOVA 9.20
59 Ole Hrevatin Triathlon 9.20
60 Aldo Pantano AAC 9.23
61 Twan de Koning Hellas 9.24
62 Dave Schoemaker ARO '88 9.26
63 Martin Schuilenburg Pijnenburg 9.28
64 Kasper Vrolijk AV Castricum 9.31
65 Kay Witlam Altis 9.44
66 Quinten Vermeulen AKU 9.46
jongens pupillen A2 1500 m
1 Viggo Parol Atverni 5.54
2 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 5.56
3 Bram Huizinga SAV 5.56
4 Dano van Mierlo Phanos 6.02
5 Pablo Velt Pijnenburg 6.03
6 Jelle Schaap DEM 6.05
7 Olivier Voschezang GAC Hilversum 6.07
8 Roeland van der Ploeg Clytoneus 6.19
9 Stijn Laamers Waterland 6.22
10 Tobias van Ee GAC Hilversum 6.24
11 Ton van Mameren Triathlon 6.24
12 Amadou Lodder ATHLOI 6.26
13 Jelmer van der Kamp Trias 6.27
14 Bram Klap Lycurgus 6.28
15 Luc Blank GAC Hilversum 6.29
16 Sijvert Commandeur Trias 6.29
17 Rogier Coopmans Tempo 6.30
18 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 6.31
19 Marten Prince Triathlon 6.32
20 Jeroen van het Hof NEA Volharding 6.35
21 Willem Veldpaus Phoenix 6.37
22 Jochem van Dijk DOKEV 6.38
23 Job Zandberg DEM 6.39
24 Daan van de Coevering Fit 6.43
25 Tristan de Vre Phanos 6.44
26 Joris van den Hoven Triathlon 6.45
27 Hamza Hammoudi AV Haarlem 6.46
28 Dylan Cordes AV Aalsmeer 6.46
29 Quinten van Delft Hollandia 6.47
30 Romello Christiaan Hera 6.47
31 Thom de Goede TAS '82 6.49
32 Ben Aston Hylas 6.50
33 Jitse Viersen Hellas 6.50
34 Gideon MŲhringer Hera 6.51
35 Casper Peterse Trias 6.52
36 Jelani James Feniks 6.53
37 Quinten Beishuizen Almere '81 6.55
38 Timo Mols Altis 6.56
39 Chai de Bruijne Zuidwal 6.56
40 Ties van 't Riet Hylas 6.57
41 Christopher van Altena Phanos 6.58
42 Koen Duikersloot GAC Hilversum 6.59
43 Aled Elings Zuidwal 7.00
44 Ruben Boers AV '23 7.01
45 Daan Lunding AV '23 7.01
46 Dimitri Nuijens Phanos 7.02
47 Robin Koning Trias 7.03
48 Wouter Haitsma Triathlon 7.05
49 Boaz Hoes Tempo 7.07
50 Jelle Hooyberg AV Edam 7.08
51 Brun StŲver Triathlon 7.09
52 Anders Hoek AKU 7.10
53 Joep van der Laarse Trias 7.11
54 Koen Looman Hera 7.12
55 Bram Houtkooper Trias 7.12
56 Idas Nebbeling GAC Hilversum 7.13
57 Rens Kannegieter AV '23 7.14
58 Raul van Londen Pijnenburg 7.15
59 Hidde Doornkamp Pijnenburg 7.15
60 Brian Ehlting Spirit Lelystad 7.16
61 Alexander de Graaff Fit 7.16
62 Sjoerd de Haan Spirit Lelystad 7.18
63 Tjitte van den Bedem Altis 7.19
64 Wouter van Pamelen Clytoneus 7.20
65 Mart Dummer Triathlon 7.21
66 Rens Versnel Triathlon 7.23
67 Matthijs Kool Hylas 7.24
68 Jelle Kriek Zuidwal 7.26
69 Leon Remkes Altis 7.27
70 Jasper Driessen Fit 7.27
71 Kick Doornbos Hera 7.28
72 Floran Groot BAV 7.29
73 Jelle Wittink Hylas 7.35
74 Gustaaf Jans Altis 7.36
75 Patrick Meskes Triathlon 7.37
76 Casper Loohuizen AV Zeewolde 7.48
77 Harm Gerritse Zuidwal 8.42
jongens pupillen A1 1500 m
1 Luca van Diepen Hera 5.48
2 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 6.07
3 Seb Wals Lycurgus 6.10
4 Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilversum 6.15
5 Mike Wortel Trias 6.22
6 Hugo Jansen Clytoneus 6.25
7 Tobias van Belle AV '23 6.30
8 Collin Geugjes NEA Volharding 6.32
9 Wouter Konijn Lycurgus 6.32
10 Mike van Sleeuwen Suomi 6.33
11 Joey Daselaar Pijnenburg 6.34
12 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Castricum 6.35
13 Stijn van der Giesen Suomi 6.41
14 Mees Offerhaus Hollandia 6.41
15 Raul Tophoff Trias 6.42
16 Dave Boamah Feniks 6.46
17 Tobias Vrolijk AV Castricum 6.49
18 Quiťroz Kuijper Hollandia 6.50
19 Roy van den Kommer GAC Hilversum 6.53
20 Nigel Kenepa Altis 6.54
21 Imme van den End Tempo 6.54
22 Nathan Oerlemans Altis 6.55
23 Wassim Belloum Lycurgus 6.55
24 Tim Weber Almere '81 6.56
25 Marc van Burgel Atverni 6.57
26 Tim Wild OSM '75 6.57
27 Djimon Groot Almere '81 6.58
28 Jorit van der Tol Clytoneus 6.58
29 Koen Grapendaal Hylas 6.59
30 Samuel Wilhelm AV '23 6.59
31 Jasper van de Wetering Lycurgus 7.00
32 Dylan Adriaansen Noordkop 7.02
33 Sven van Gestel Pijnenburg 7.02
34 Job Slager Fit 7.03
35 Pepijn de Groot Pijnenburg 7.03
36 Thijs Rigter Zuidwal 7.05
37 Lucius Bout Phanos 7.06
38 Ivo Stolk Pijnenburg 7.06
39 Alexander Ridderikhoff Altis 7.11
40 Thom Kroon Zuidwal 7.11
41 Julian Jonkmans AV '23 7.12
42 Lennert Berentsen Altis 7.12
43 Isar Overes AKU 7.15
44 Graeme 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 7.16
45 Quinten Reuvekamp AKU 7.18
46 Dries Boermans Phanos 7.18
47 Ruben Panken Tempo 7.19
48 Benjamin Stijns NEA Volharding 7.20
49 Jeffrey Hutten Noordkop 7.20
50 Teun van der Grinten Phanos 7.25
51 Luca Kerstjens Hylas 7.26
52 Sjoerd van Berckel Phanos 7.27
53 Nando Keers GAC Hilversum 7.28
54 Fedor Musil Phanos 7.29
55 Kem Herrema Lycurgus 7.29
56 Femi Ekker Hellas 7.30
57 Tim Consemulder Hellas 7.31
58 Gijs Dekker Hylas 7.31
59 Mark Hollestelle Triathlon 7.34
60 Stan de Koning Hera 7.34
61 Erik Rademakers NOVA 7.35
62 Sidate Seck Feniks 7.39
63 Jibbe Teeuwisse Triathlon 7.39
64 Lennox Betlem GAC Hilversum 7.40
65 Stan Groen AV '23 7.44
66 Geert Uljee Triathlon 7.45
67 Teun Calis Zuidwal 7.47
68 Cas Molenaar AV Castricum 7.48
69 Daan Pieters Zuidwal 7.52
70 Lars Brouwer Trias 7.58
71 Pepijn van Diggelen Clytoneus 8.00
72 Ivar Schuijt AV Castricum 8.04
73 Milko Bos Tempo 8.12
jongens pupillen B 1250 m
1 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 5.23
2 Jeen Hammink Phanos 5.24
3 Kenny Elings Zuidwal 5.29
4 Stafan Rasch Hera 5.32
5 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 5.32
6 Job Linssen Zuidwal 5.35
7 Eyoel Hiensch Phanos 5.40
8 Jesse Elmers Startbaan 5.41
9 Jesse Looren de Jong Lycurgus 5.41
10 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 5.44
11 Floris Verheije Phoenix 5.46
12 Lucas Schaffelaar AV '23 5.51
13 Boris Aerts AV '23 5.52
14 Rens Ploeg Pijnenburg 5.53
15 Liam de Bruijne Altis 5.54
16 Thom Schoorl Lycurgus 5.55
17 Bas van Groenestein Almere '81 5.56
18 Koen Postuma deBoer Hylas 5.57
19 Robin Pos GAC Hilversum 5.57
20 Alessio Rimedia Atos 5.58
21 Jens Bliek Hera 6.01
22 DaniŽl van der Poel Phoenix 6.01
23 Thomas Fructus AV '23 6.02
24 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 6.03
25 Rolf Vader Altis 6.03
26 DaniŽl Erbe Gomez Phanos 6.05
27 Gilles van Arkel AV '23 6.05
28 Huib Schong Trias 6.06
29 Dat de Kiefte Phoenix 6.06
30 Robin van Nigtevecht Zuidwal 6.07
31 Lukas de Jong Hera 6.08
32 Hidde Rijnbeek Hellas 6.08
33 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet Pijnenburg 6.09
34 Mika Baro Hylas 6.12
35 Antoni Elkenbracht Phoenix 6.15
36 Jelle MŁller Lycurgus 6.15
37 Robin Gooijer Zuidwal 6.16
38 Ruben Leek DOKEV 6.17
39 Coen de Haan Spirit Lelystad 6.18
40 David de Kler Trias 6.18
41 Ties Arensman NEA Volharding 6.19
42 Ivan Fontijn NOVA 6.20
43 Erik Cana Spirit Lelystad 6.20
44 Wouter Voorn AKU 6.21
45 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 6.23
46 Jared Broers Hera 6.23
47 Jamie Sesay Almere '81 6.24
48 Tijmen Hoogendoorn BAV 6.25
49 Gijs Broere Triathlon 6.26
50 Noah Sandbrink Altis 6.27
51 Mauro Wuurman AV Aalsmeer 6.27
52 Jesse Jimenez Zambrano U-Track 6.28
53 Sjoerd Froeling Phoenix 6.30
54 Mats Roskamp BAV 6.30
55 Lukas Renaud GAC Hilversum 6.31
56 Max Speulman Zuidwal 6.32
57 Tobias Boekeloo Tempo 6.34
58 Jonah Broer Triathlon 6.35
59 Meijne Viersen Hellas 6.37
60 Tom Benschop GAC Hilversum 6.40
61 Hugo van Westerneng Triathlon 6.41
62 Alexander Stultjes Phanos 6.43
63 Jip van Buitenen Trias 6.44
64 Tyrone Richards Altis 6.44
65 Jasper de Groot AV Castricum 6.45
66 Luuk Hoogland Trias 6.45
67 Julian Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 6.47
68 Manuel Jimenez Zambrano U-Track 6.50
69 Jan Vriesman BAV 6.50
70 Ties Willems Pijnenburg 6.51
71 Dinand te Pas BAV 6.51
jongens pupillen C 1000m
1 Levi Posthuma Altis 4.56
2 Jesse Stoop NOVA 4.59
3 Tijmen van Diggelen Clytoneus 5.00
4 Reinier van Aalst Clytoneus 5.01
5 Mattis Hilgeman Zuidwal 5.08
6 Thijn Dorrestein GAC Hilversum 5.10
7 Robin Nannes NOVA 5.12
8 Thomas Bruins AV Castricum 5.13
9 Jelle Groen NEA Volharding 5.15
10 Noť Keers GAC Hilversum 5.16
11 Finn van Driel AV Edam 5.17
12 Diede van Bergen Startbaan 5.18
13 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 5.18
14 Jan Runderkamp AV Edam 5.19
15 Enzo Hagen NEA Volharding 5.20
16 Stijn de Jong Hera 5.23
17 Arvid Jansons Triathlon 5.26
18 Cas van der Veen DOKEV 5.26
19 Milan Dias Gago NEA Volharding 5.29
20 Lars van Oosterhout Clytoneus 5.33
21 Daniel van Brummelen GAC Hilversum 5.35
22 Kenan van der Kooij Altis 5.36
23 Tobias Favier Altis 5.37
24 Teun van Winkel Atos 5.38
25 Joris IJzinga Altis 5.38
26 Samuel Aston Hylas 5.39
27 Rik Grapendaal Hylas 5.42
28 David Elzinga GAC Hilversum 5.43
29 Vasco Overes AKU 5.44
30 Stijn Uijttenboogaard NEA Volharding 5.44
31 Felix Reuvekamp AKU 5.46
32 Finn Rippen Phanos 5.47
33 Tim Lauterslager BAV 5.48
34 Zack Rot Lycurgus 5.49
35 Jesse van de Beek BAV 5.50
36 Toon Hooijmaijers Phanos 5.51
37 Tim Tempelman Spirit Lelystad 5.52
38 Bo Schraven Almere '81 5.52
39 Aiden Richard AKU 5.53
40 Tom Houtveen Altis 5.56
41 Timo Middelveen Lycurgus 5.59
42 Darnell Pengel Spirit Lelystad 6.00
43 Thijs Brouwer BAV 6.00
44 Bas Nolsen Tempo 6.01
45 Stefan de Waal AKU 6.01
46 Julian Hogenkamp BAV 6.04
47 Sil van den Berg NOVA 6.05
48 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 6.05
49 Hugo Krans GAC Hilversum 6.13
50 Dean Pengel Spirit Lelystad 6.14
51 Kaj van Raalte GAC Hilversum 6.15
52 Djorden Andrea Triathlon 6.18
53 Josh Ehling Spirit Lelystad 6.24
54 Rens Kapoen NOVA 6.26
jongens mini 750 m
1 Florian Vriezen GAC Hilversum 3.53
2 Vasco Mosselman SAV 4.07
3 Milan Leek DOKEV 4.10
4 Timo van der Molen NEA Volharding 4.12
5 Ivar Kleuver Almere '81 4.19
6 Mick van Schaffelaar AV '23 4.20
7 Diederik van der Vliet Pijnenburg 4.22
8 Rick Snijder Triathlon 4.42
9 Senna Fransen AV Zeewolde 4.43
10 Roderick Melissen Phanos 4.45
11 Joep van Hamburg NEA Volharding 4.49
12 Jens Borcheld Hylas 4.53
13 Abel Vroon GAC Hilversum 5.03
14 Aaron BrŲkelmann Triathlon 5.06
15 Boris Bax Phanos 5.19
meisjes junioren A 3000 m
1 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 11.47
2 Kim Hittinger AKU 11.53
3 Jeske Hoogeboom NOVA 13.22
4 Vera de Boer GAC Hilversum 14.47
5 Ayla Agasi Trias 15.15
meisjes junioren B 3000 m
1 Veerle Bakker Triathlon 10.55
2 Marjet Groen AV Castricum 11.54
3 Evelien Hooijman AKU 12.02
4 Tess Wegman Triathlon 12.04
5 Rosalie Wijnker Hera 12.07
6 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 12.20
7 Laura Boekel NOVA 12.33
8 Ina van Woersem BAV 12.48
9 Floortje van Kampen Hera 12.49
10 Iselin Keune AKU 13.03
11 Lotte van der Velde Triathlon 13.16
12 Hanna Knotnerus Feniks 13.17
13 Rianne van Diepen Hera 13.28
14 Tess van den Berg GAC Hilversum 13.35
15 Lonneke Rademakers NOVA 16.25
meisjes junioren C 2000 m
1 Jasmijn Bakker Triathlon 7.15
2 Jetske van Kampen Hera 7.19
3 Annemarie Slangewal Altis 7.19
4 Merel van de Marel Haarlemmermeer 7.19
5 Paulien Verhaar AV Castricum 7.49
6 Nida Huijben Phoenix 7.57
7 Emma Kok Phanos 7.58
8 Carlien Wabeke NOVA 8.00
9 Paulien Karsemeijer Clytoneus 8.03
10 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam 8.05
11 Lotte PrŲpper Phanos 8.08
12 Mariska Poel DEM 8.11
13 Lotte de Jong Almere '81 8.16
14 Anoek Steur ARO '88 8.18
15 Nora Winter Lycurgus 8.21
16 Dianne Conijn DOKEV 8.22
17 Esmee Slagter Hera 8.23
18 Sarah Visser AV Edam 8.25
19 Sandra van de Grift Pijnenburg 8.26
20 Quinty Kroon AV Edam 8.29
21 Carlijn Bouwer Trias 8.30
22 Lotte van Beek Altis 8.32
23 Noor van Bree Hollandia 8.34
24 Maaike Telkamp Almere '81 8.39
25 Diede Lek AKU 8.40
26 Melissa Penteker U-Track 8.41
27 Tjeerdtje van Gastel Triathlon 8.46
28 Naomie Zwaag Hollandia 8.51
29 Dorian Wevers BAV 8.55
30 Maud Feenstra Hera 8.57
31 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum 8.57
32 Janna Visser Startbaan 8.57
33 Juliet Koning AV Edam 8.58
34 Iris Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal 8.59
35 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus 9.00
36 Nina Baltus Hollandia 9.00
37 Mies van der Sluis Altis 9.03
38 Odile Verzantvoort Triathlon 9.04
39 Nienke Heida Clytoneus 9.06
40 Nadine Koster Clytoneus 9.08
41 Chayenne Veerman AV Edam 9.09
42 Janna Nijssen Hellas 9.09
43 Rosanne van der Nooij GAC Hilversum 9.10
44 Megan Niesten Hera 9.13
45 Justine Zwier AV '23 9.14
46 Aisha Boering Phanos 9.19
47 Renate Kuijper Hollandia 9.20
48 Hannah Schwartz Phanos 9.21
49 Isabel Hooijman AKU 9.23
50 Maartje van der Werff Zuidwal 9.23
51 Sanne Veldhuizen Zuidwal 9.28
52 Ilse de Boer Pijnenburg 9.30
53 Julia Straatman GAC Hilversum 9.35
54 Femke Jansen Pijnenburg 9.37
55 Wouke van 't Klooster Pijnenburg 9.37
56 Esmťe van der Knaap Zuidwal 9.46
meisjes junioren D2 1500 m
1 Ilse van de Haar Altis 6.00
2 Noa Hoondert AV '23 6.03
3 Aylan Menick Clytoneus 6.03
4 Julia van Delft GAC Hilversum 6.14
5 Nanda Bousema Hellas 6.15
7 Diewertje van Kampen Hera 6.20
6 Amina Schellekens Phanos 6.20
8 Femke Bol Triathlon 6.21
9 Blanca van Haaren Fit 6.22
10 Fleur Praas Triathlon 6.22
11 Noa Zoon Noordkop 6.26
12 Lieve Butter Lycurgus 6.28
13 Annerice Bakker Phanos 6.30
14 Mirre de Vor Triathlon 6.31
15 Wieke van Kaam GAC Hilversum 6.32
16 Thyrsa Buskop Triathlon 6.37
17 Anke Schoen TAS '82 6.38
18 Kayleigh Bok Hollandia 6.38
19 Evelien Bouma Hylas 6.39
20 Fay Blank GAC Hilversum 6.41
21 Isa Raadgers Noordkop 6.46
22 Noa Butter NEA Volharding 6.48
23 Merel Kouwenhoven Hera 6.49
24 Eline Verweij Startbaan 6.51
25 Femke Brouwer Phoenix 6.52
26 Kim de Lange Suomi 6.53
27 Sharon Lansing Clytoneus 6.53
28 Noa Bouwer Hera 6.54
29 Nadine de Leeuw Almere '81 6.54
30 Madelief Kok Altis 6.55
31 Nina van Luijn NEA Volharding 6.55
32 Maaike Uijttenboogaard NEA Volharding 6.56
33 Luna Scheffer GAC Hilversum 6.58
34 Nienke Veldhuizen Zuidwal 7.00
35 Roma de Ruiter Hylas 7.06
36 Rosalie Zonneveld TAS '82 7.10
37 Flore Glimmerveen GAC Hilversum 7.11
38 Sandrine Wieser Phanos 7.12
39 Aricia Limburg Triathlon 7.13
40 Jorieke Slangewal Altis 7.13
41 Esther Spruit Phoenix 7.14
42 Marloes Abbink Almere '81 7.14
43 Femke van den Bos Tempo 7.15
44 Rosalie de Vries Altis 7.16
45 Elise Stijger BAV 7.18
46 Mette Volkers Hylas 7.20
47 Maxime Voorn Almere '81 7.29
48 Floortje Geelen GAC Hilversum 7.36
49 Rianne Klooster Phanos 7.42
50 Michelle van Dorth Hylas 7.51
51 Fleur Brandsen BAV 8.05
meisjes junioren D1 1500 m
1 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 5.59
2 Nina van Diepen Hera 6.06
3 Emma Kant Lycurgus 6.22
4 Isabelle de Groot Tempo 6.23
5 Maxime Frenkel AV '23 6.27
6 Anne Geytenbeek U-Track 6.29
7 Mirte Jansen DOKEV 6.30
8 Simone Winter Lycurgus 6.31
9 Bente Wagenveld Atverni 6.36
10 Manon Stringa Atverni 6.39
11 Lotte Jacobsen Pijnenburg 6.44
12 Daphne Bosch AV Edam 6.45
13 Noah Suurmond AV Edam 6.48
14 Otte Wienese GAC Hilversum 6.48
15 Vere Tavenier Hera 6.49
16 Willeke Stuijt AV Edam 6.51
17 Nynke van den Bedem Altis 6.52
18 Rosa Westra AAC 6.53
19 Marie Visser Startbaan 6.53
20 Brynn Wagenveld Atverni 6.54
21 Nynke Hazewindus Fit 6.55
22 Naomi Doves Zuidwal 6.56
23 Chris van Meeuwen Hellas 6.57
24 Yanniek Bouwer Trias 6.58
25 Sharita Oor AV Edam 7.01
26 Noor Hendriks Startbaan 7.02
27 Anika Northausen Pijnenburg 7.04
28 Puck Smitz AV '23 7.05
29 Lara Cramer van denBogaart Startbaan 7.06
30 Merle Meinhardt Triathlon 7.09
31 Nadine de Vries Clytoneus 7.10
32 Nathalie Leushuis Triathlon 7.11
33 Rosan de Bie GAC Hilversum 7.16
34 Anouk Haverkort Lycurgus 7.18
35 Esmee de Bruin DOKEV 7.20
36 Nathalie Kormelink Clytoneus 7.20
37 Amber van der Putten Hera 7.21
38 Merel de Bruin DOKEV 7.21
39 NiŽlle Saly Pijnenburg 7.23
40 Megan de Ruiter Startbaan 7.23
41 Joy de Bruijne Zuidwal 7.29
42 Jonna de Ruiter GAC Hilversum 7.29
43 Inge Slootbeek Tempo 7.30
44 Dawy Jipat Pijnenburg 7.33
45 Fleur Keijzer GAC Hilversum 7.48
46 Claartje van Gastel Triathlon 8.17
47 Franka Halfschepel DOKEV 9.04
meisjes pupillen A2 1500 m
1 Naomi Verhoef AV Aalsmeer 6.12
2 Joyce de Jong Fit 6.15
3 Anna Eikendal Atverni 6.15
4 Sophie Praas Triathlon 6.19
5 Guusje van der Vorst Hellas 6.20
6 Nine Immink Triathlon 6.29
7 Rachel Aarsen AV Aalsmeer 6.33
8 Maud Kaarsgaren Fit 6.34
9 Elisa Mul AV Zeewolde 6.36
10 Julie Eikelenboom Lycurgus 6.40
11 Lise Lemsom AV Castricum 6.46
12 Manon de Bruin Altis 6.49
13 Kirsten Medema Altis 6.51
14 Margriet Hilhorst Zuidwal 6.52
15 Nienke van Dok AV Aalsmeer 6.53
16 Noa Doornekamp Phoenix 6.59
17 Madelein Nuis AAC 6.59
18 Lisanne Gooijer Zuidwal 7.00
19 Jolente Bleijs GAC Hilversum 7.05
20 Lisette Doodeman NOVA 7.06
21 Noa de Moel TAS '82 7.07
22 Manon Verdonck AV Edam 7.08
23 Pien Scheer GAC Hilversum 7.09
24 Maaike Heida Clytoneus 7.09
25 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 7.10
26 Gwen Feenstra Hera 7.10
27 Fiena Blitz Phanos 7.11
28 Emma van de Beek BAV 7.11
29 Lotte Bleijerveld BAV 7.12
30 Machteld Hammink Phanos 7.14
31 Isa Immink Triathlon 7.14
32 Ezinwa Geoffrey Atos 7.16
33 Mara Cotterink Lycurgus 7.17
34 Mette Oosterink GAC Hilversum 7.18
35 Samantha Frinking Lycurgus 7.19
36 Nienke Madderom Trias 7.20
37 Aylin Rink Altis 7.22
38 Merle Willenborg Zuidwal 7.23
39 Babet Tabak GAC Hilversum 7.24
40 Puck Harms GAC Hilversum 7.24
41 Britt Rodenburg Lycurgus 7.25
42 Amelie van den Berg Spirit Lelystad 7.25
43 Tessa Verweij Hellas 7.26
44 Robin van der Veen Hera 7.27
45 Nikki van Herwaarden Phanos 7.27
46 Lisa Stolk Altis 7.28
47 Lianne Runderkamp AV Edam 7.28
48 Joanne van der Poel Phoenix 7.29
49 Myrthe Koelemeij Hera 7.29
50 Noor Schepers Altis 7.31
51 Isa van Vliet GAC Hilversum 7.32
52 Isis Jansen Hylas 7.34
53 Sanne van Enk Phoenix 7.36
54 Allessandra Viola GAC Hilversum 7.37
55 Silke Jansen Hera 7.37
56 Caya de Graaf AV Edam 7.41
57 Mellani Goezinnen NEA Volharding 7.42
58 Loes Vogelaar Fit 7.43
59 NoŽlij Baan Phanos 7.44
60 Lieke Borremans Altis 7.46
61 Mirjam Hollestelle Triathlon 7.47
62 Sophie Does Almere '81 7.51
63 Lisa Church NOVA 7.56
64 Isabel Cola Triathlon 7.58
65 NoŽlle Naciri Phanos 8.00
66 Lilian Tabak GAC Hilversum 8.05
67 Willeke Vink AV Edam 8.07
68 Maxime Voogt Tempo 8.11
69 Dana Dullemand AV '23 8.19
70 Sarah Stoop NOVA 8.22
71 Marith Baas Zuidwal 8.32
72 Mireille Ligthart NOVA 9.24
73 Kris Reijersen vanBuuren AV Castricum 10.04
meisjes pupillen A1 1500 m
1 Eline Mast NEA Volharding 6.08
2 Carlijn de Bie GAC Hilversum 6.27
3 Laura van Langen SAV 6.30
4 Jonna Bom Pijnenburg 6.34
5 Ella Mosselman SAV 6.38
6 Meike Kruijer NOVA 6.38
7 Kim van Groenestein Almere '81 6.39
8 Mischa Pier AV '23 6.45
9 Thyra Terweij NEA Volharding 6.47
10 Laura Wilde NEA Volharding 6.50
11 Marit vd Kamp DEM 6.52
12 Nina Kruijer Hylas 6.56
13 Fee Mok SAV 6.57
14 Wies Rosenberg Tempo 6.58
15 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer 7.02
16 Noortje Bosman AV '23 7.05
17 Tamar Veltman Almere '81 7.06
18 Finet Neelissen AV Castricum 7.08
19 Nadia Bekhof Tempo 7.12
20 Jade Platte Almere '81 7.12
21 Sarah van Tuijl Almere '81 7.15
22 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilversum 7.22
23 Annika de Groot Tempo 7.22
24 Daphne van de Waterbeemd Pijnenburg 7.23
25 Marit Kaptein NEA Volharding 7.24
26 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEA Volharding 7.24
27 Marjolein van der Kraan Trias 7.25
28 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis 7.27
29 Veerle Verbeek Phanos 7.30
30 Sophie Romagnoli GAC Hilversum 7.31
31 Diede van Oorschot Hellas 7.31
32 Merle Mijnhout GAC Hilversum 7.32
33 Nadia de Keijzer BAV 7.33
34 Ellis de Vries Altis 7.35
35 Femke Guit AV Edam 7.36
36 Sanne Bakker Schut Triathlon 7.37
37 Emma Bout Zuidwal 7.37
38 Kendra Limburg Triathlon 7.38
39 Floortje Bosman AV '23 7.38
40 Noah Verduin TAS '82 7.39
41 Renske Idzenga Zuidwal 7.40
42 LoÔs Kok Altis 7.40
43 Tosca Claus Altis 7.41
44 ZoŽ Gorthuis Lycurgus 7.47
45 Naina Thani Atos 7.48
46 Maura te Grotenhuis Triathlon 7.49
47 Kim Lutgendorp Almere '81 7.51
48 Mirte Weijers Hellas 7.51
49 Anouk Reilink Zuidwal 7.52
50 Pien Kempe Altis 7.54
51 Amy Groot AV '23 7.54
52 Esther Keizer Hera 7.55
53 Eva Schram Zuidwal 7.56
54 Helena Kruger GAC Hilversum 7.58
55 Chaja Plochg Triathlon 8.08
56 Ffion van Gulik Tempo 8.10
57 Tessa Beugelink AAC 8.15
58 Nadia Lensen Lycurgus 8.16
59 Milana Sikkema Lycurgus 8.17
60 Dagmar Salomons Lycurgus 8.17
61 Silvia Bloemendaal NEA Volharding 8.18
62 Maud Snel GAC Hilversum 8.19
63 Sofia Cola Triathlon 8.25
64 Kyra Agasi Trias 8.32
65 Suzanne de Visser Trias 8.58
meisjes pupillen B 1250 m
1 Myrte van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 5.31
2 Nynke Streppel Fit 5.41
3 Femke Wabeke NOVA 5.43
4 Fee Eising Waterland 5.46
5 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 5.46
6 Bente Madderom Trias 5.56
7 Jetske Zuurbier Trias 5.59
8 Nina van der Vat Triathlon 6.01
9 Caroline Bos GAC Hilversum 6.02
10 Selena Morauw Waterland 6.04
11 Annelou Praas Triathlon 6.05
12 Danique Schram DEM 6.06
13 Lauren Andelbeek AKU 6.08
14 Marinka Schuurman Altis 6.11
15 Femke Leguit Almere '81 6.12
16 Sharon de Winter Hylas 6.13
17 Mila Nijsse GAC Hilversum 6.15
18 Renske Jekel Fit 6.16
19 Maria Kuipers Phanos 6.21
20 Lara Vens AAC 6.24
21 Faye Suurmond AV Edam 6.25
22 Lena Broere Triathlon 6.26
23 Minte Mentrop Triathlon 6.27
4 Robin Dessauvagie U-Track 6.28
25 Anna Huizinga SAV 6.30
26 Danila Blokzijl Lycurgus 6.32
27 Michelle Jansen Feniks 6.33
28 Rikkie Bosman GAC Hilversum 6.33
29 Maudy Stoop Hylas 6.35
30 Anouk Kempkes AAC 6.39
31 Myrthe Martens Altis 6.40
32 Vera Steding Lycurgus 6.41
33 Evi Bom Pijnenburg 6.43
34 Lianka Wit Hollandia 6.43
35 Renee de Hon AAC 6.44
36 Isabel Kerstholt Altis 6.46
37 Silvie Berkhout Lycurgus 6.46
38 Jane Heidwiller DOKEV 6.53
39 Jaimy de Boer AV Edam 7.08
40 Anouk Sier AV Edam 7.08
41 Kyra Laan Hollandia 7.23
42 Merel Hulshof Pijnenburg 7.44
43 Caitlin Wals AV Edam 8.03
meisjes pupillen C 1000 m
1 Selina Franken Almere '81 4.58
2 Ella de Bruijne Zuidwal 5.04
3 Lianne Wuring GAC Hilversum 5.06
4 Debora van Langen SAV 5.13
5 Roanna Geleijn AV Aalsmeer 5.21
6 Iza de Waal Almere '81 5.22
7 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk Triathlon 5.22
8 Janna van de Coevering Fit 5.23
9 Loes Kempe Altis 5.26
10 Silje Bader NOVA 5.30
11 Joyce Bakker Schut Triathlon 5.34
12 Lois Doornheim GAC Hilversum 5.38
13 Donna Morauw Waterland 5.42
14 Febe Bakker BAV 5.44
15 Maartje Rinsema Altis 5.45
16 Maaike van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 5.46
17 Ilse Calis Zuidwal 5.48
18 Nikola Christoffels AV '23 5.51
19 Julie Witteveen AV Aalsmeer 5.51
20 Lotte Ploeger TAS '82 5.52
21 Lianne Dinkelaar AV '23 5.53
22 Isa van der Veen Hera 5.53
23 Alisha van Paridon DOKEV 5.54
24 Marit Schoemaker ARO '88 5.56
25 Angelique Vermaat Wieringermeer 5.57
26 Katya Stappers Altis 5.58
27 Anissa Toumi Triathlon 6.00
28 Avalon Volkstedt Startbaan 6.00
29 Sophie Voschezang GAC Hilversum 6.01
30 Fenna van Gulik Tempo 6.01
31 Tessa Klein Holte Fit 6.02
32 Fien Linssen Zuidwal 6.03
33 Sofie Groot Hera 6.07
34 Silke van de Grint Triathlon 6.08
35 Nynke Kooij Lycurgus 6.08
36 Selma Martens Altis 6.09
37 Nathalie Hofstee AKU 6.11
38 Lobke Bos AV Aalsmeer 6.15
39 Resa Witte Trias 6.20
40 Yindi van der Helm Hera 6.23
41 Fenne van den Berg Tempo 6.24
42 Senna Vroemen Triathlon 6.25
43 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus 6.25
44 Imke Geenen Hera 6.40
45 Myrthe Ursem Lycurgus 7.11
46 Carlijn de Raadt Zuidwal 7.35
meisjes mini 750 m
1 Lana Broers Hera 4.05
2 Isa Schram DEM 4.18
3 Daphne Stoop Hylas 4.22
4 Anouk Leguit Almere '81 4.26
5 Ariane Elkenbracht Phoenix 4.40
6 Dieuwertje van Dijk DOKEV 4.58
7 Faye Oomen Lycurgus 4.59
8 Naomi van Berkel AKU 5.04
9 Paula Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 5.05
10 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 5.09
11 Jade Wuurman AV Aalsmeer 5.14
12 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 5.17
13 Aimťe Coumans AKU 5.19
14 Wieke Hoogland Trias 5.20
15 Nouhou Barry GAC Hilversum 5.20
16 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 5.23
17 Ereza Ploghg Triathlon 5.25
18 Marjolein Schelfhout GAC Hilversum 5.27
19 Lente Spitzen Lycurgus 5.29

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 15.03.2013