Cross competitie 9 februari 2013
DOKEV
Anna Paulowna
poule Noord


JONGENS JUN A
1 Marco Ghiglioni 95 Hylas 20.03
2 Dennis Sjerps 95 SAV 21.47
3 Tijs Hofmann 94 NOVA 23.59
4 Alex Vaars 95 DOKEV 25.07
JONGENS JUN B
1 Jeroen Swinkels 97 Hera 18.52
2 Jelle van der Duim 97 av Texel 19.26
3 Floris Doedens 97 Hylas 19.36
4 Cor Bijpost 97 av Texel 19.37
5 Edwin Sjerps 97 SAV 19.38
6 Johan Ouwehand 97 av Edam 20.14
7 Joost Kok 97 SAV 21.16
8 Ryan Clarke 97 av Castricum 21.29
9 Joey Steenvoorden 96 Noordkop 22.10
10 Peranavan Balasupraman 96 DOKEV 22.10
11 Bas Portegijs 96 DOKEV 22.25
MEISJES JUN A
1 Eline van Breukelen 95 Hollandia 16.20
2 Ayla Agasi 95 Trias 16.59
MEISJES JUN B
1 Britt Mosselman 97 SAV 12.15
2 Femke Hooijberg 97 av Edam 12.34
3 Marjet Groen 97 av Castricum 12.46
4 Laura Boekel 97 NOVA 12.51
5 Rianne van Diepen 96 Hera 13.20
6 Danielle Keet 97 DOKEV 14.35
7 Kathy Agasi 97 Trias 16.05
8 Lynn Glas 96 NOVA 16.30
9 Lonneke Rademakers 96 NOVA 16.30
JONGENS JUN C
1 Jens van Gelderen 99 Lycurgus 14.06
2 Emile Lammers 98 Noordkop 14.46
3 Peter van Dijk 98 av Edam 15.00
4 C.T. de Boorder 98 Hylas 15.07
5 Jan-Junior Groot 98 SAV 15.29
6 Yannick Ruiter 99 Trias 15.40
7 Dennis Jonker 98 DOKEV 15.45
8 Pim Zwaanenburg 98 Hera 15.47
9 M. Boerman 98 Hylas 16.02
10 Joost Schipper 99 ARO 88 16.08
11 Ruben Paree 99 Trias 16.24
12 Sam Volten 98 SAV 16.30
13 Nick Schoemaker 99 ARO 88 17.05
14 W.A. Grapendaal 99 Hylas 17.11
15 Danny Loots 98 ARO 88 17.14
16 Sem Verweij 99 Hylas 17.35
17 Mark Dijkstra 99 Hylas 17.57
18 Jamiro Veerman 99 av Edam 18.12
19 Marc Rademakers 99 NOVA 18.33
20 Jesse de Jong 99 Hera 20.30
MEISJES JUN C
1 Jetske van Kampen 98 Hera 8.01
2 Paulien Verhaar 99 av Castricum 8.21
3 Eline Runderkamp 0 av Edam 8.23
4 Quinty Kroon 99 av Edam 8.40
5 Anoek Steur 98 ARO 88 8.46
6 Carlien Wabeke 99 NOVA 8.50
7 Nora Winter 99 Lycurgus 8.51
8 Esmee Slagter 98 Hera 8.51
9 Dianne Conijn 99 DOKEV 9.03
10 Naomie Zwaag 98 Hollandia 9.09
11 Nienke van Sante 99 Lycurgus 9.14
12 Carlijn Bouwer 99 Trias 9.21
13 Noor van Bree 99 Hollandia 9.23
14 Juliet Koning 99 av Edam 9.29
15 Renate Kuijper 99 Hollandia 9.39
16 Melanie Zoer 99 DOKEV 9.51
17 Maud Feenstra 99 Hera 9.52
18 Megan Niesten 98 Hera 9.53
19 Annebel Jaarsma 99 Lycurgus 9.55
20 Jessica Buschman 99 DOKEV 9.56
21 Nina Baltus 99 Hollandia 10.07
22 Afra Straathof 99 av Castricum 10.56
23 Inge Portegijs 98 DOKEV 11.32
24 Robin Post 99 Wieringermeer 12.33
JONGENS JUN D2
1 Michel van den Hoven 0 Trias 8.47
2 Jordi Ouwehand 0 av Edam 8.50
3 Max Laan 0 Hollandia 8.50
4 Steven de Moel 0 NOVA 8.52
5 Mats Heine 0 Lycurgus 9.15
6 Bas Hoonhout 0 NEA Volharding 9.17
7 Thijs van Noorloos 0 Lycurgus 9.19
8 Thomas Arensman 0 NEA Volharding 9.21
9 Dean Niesten 0 Hera 9.21
10 Olle Bosma 0 Lycurgus 9.22
11 Hanke Pijlman 0 av Castricum 9.29
12 Luuk Bruins 0 Hollandia 9.31
13 Vince van Dalen 0 Noordkop 9.37
14 Ard Ursem 0 ARO 88 9.42
15 Thomas Bruyn 0 Lycurgus 10.41
16 Bas van Dijk 0 Lycurgus 10.46
17 Thion Glasbergen 0 TAS 82 10.56
18 Joran Timmerman 0 Hera 11.06
19 Nick van Schagen 0 Hylas 11.33
20 Brent Steenvoorden 0 DOKEV 12.31
JONGENS JUN D1
1 Tom Hoogeboom 1 NOVA 7.58
2 Djoao Lobles 1 Noordkop 8.19
3 Duncan Steenbakker 1 Lycurgus 8.22
4 Jan Kalverdijk 1 Hera 8.28
5 Martijn Bakker 1 Trias 9.04
6 Levi van Diest 1 Lycurgus 9.11
7 Marijn Goezinne 1 Lycurgus 9.21
8 Stan Huiting 1 Trias 9.33
9 Lucas Schram 1 av Castricum 9.37
10 Jesse Buhrs 1 av Edam 9.40
11 Thijs Zwaanenburg 1 Hera 9.41
12 Max Guit 1 av Edam 9.44
13 Jarno Gilissen 1 Lycurgus 9.49
14 Mark Dekker 1 Hylas 9.54
15 Johan van Weert 1 Lycurgus 9.55
16 Kasper Vrolijk 1 av Castricum 9.55
17 Kees de Vries 1 Hylas 9.56
18 Martijn Dijkhuizen 1 Hylas 9.59
19 Pieter Dekker 1 NOVA 10.09
20 Kick van Leeuwen 1 DOKEV 10.13
21 Max vvan Harten 1 NEA Volharding 10.15
22 Gijs Hopman 1 Lycurgus 10.24
23 Kevin van Hout DOKEV 10.33
24 Sam Wever 1 NOVA 10.38
25 Matthijs van de Lagewe 1 Lycurgus 10.50
26 Mitchell Kampert 1 Noordkop 10.50
27 Luuk Nijssen 1 Hylas 10.56
28 Wessel Aertssen 1 Lycurgus 10.57
29 Arne de Jong 1 Hylas 11.00
30 Bas Steding 1 Lycurgus 11.04
31 Raoul Lensen 1 Lycurgus 11.14
32 Joost Keizer 1 Hera 11.16
33 Dave Schoemaker 1 ARO 88 11.47
34 Melle Peer 1 Noordkop 11.58
35 Jarno de Vries 1 NEA Volharding 12.01
36 Thomas Wijkstra 1 NEA Volharding 12.01
37 Ryan van 't Veer 1 Hera 12.04
38 Timo Scholten 1 Hylas 13.00
MEISJES JUN D2
1 Noa Zoon 0 Noordkop 6.30
2 Diewertje van Kampen 0 Hera 6.40
3 Isa Raadgers 0 Noordkop 6.51
4 Merel Kouwenhoven 0 Hera 7.03
5 Evelien Bouma 0 Hylas 7.06
6 Anke Schoen 0 TAS 82 7.09
7 Nikki van Wees 0 NEA Volharding 7.15
8 Noa Butter 0 NEA Volharding 7.17
9 Noa Bouwer 0 Hera 7.18
10 Nina van Luijn 0 NEA Volharding 7.20
11 Britt Agasi 0 Trias 7.33
12 Roma de Ruiter 0 Hylas 7.41
13 Manon Buter 0 TAS 82 7.45
14 Maaike Uijttenboogaard 0 NEA Volharding 7.49
15 Mette Volkers 0 Hylas 7.51
16 M. van Dorth 0 Hylas 7.51
17 Isabelle Klap 0 Lycurgus 7.52
18 Lieve Tazelaar 0 Hylas 7.52
19 Anouk de Boer 0 Wieringermeer 8.08
20 Bente Schonewille 0 Hera 9.20
MEISJES JUN D1
1 Merel van Herp 1 Lycurgus 6.25
2 Nina van Diepen 1 Hera 6.32
3 Emma Kant 1 Lycurgus 6.47
4 Mirte Jansen 1 DOKEV 7.01
5 Simone Winter 1 Lycurgus 7.11
6 Inez Bouwen 1 Lycurgus 7.12
7 Daphne Bosch 1 av Edam 7.13
8 Noah Suurmond 1 av Edam 7.18
9 Vere Tavenier 1 Hera 7.21
10 W. Stuijt 1 av Edam 7.32
11 Sharita Oor 1 av Edam 7.35
12 Merel de Bruin 1 DOKEV 7.41
13 Anouk Haverkort 1 Lycurgus 7.47
14 Yanniek Bouwer 1 Trias 7.53
15 Esmee de Bruin 1 DOKEV 7.56
16 Julia Koppelaar 1 Lycurgus 8.24
17 Amber van der Klei 1 NEA Volharding 8.32
18 Mila Kuller 1 NEA Volharding 8.35
19 Zoe Riepen 1 NEA Volharding 8.50
20 lisa kaptein 1 DOKEV 8.55
21 Mirte van 't Land 1 Lycurgus 8.57
22 Franka Halfschepel 1 DOKEV 9.20
23 Jill Heidiweiller 1 DOKEV 10.03
24 Joyce Smit 1 Hera 10.15
25 Amber van den Hoff 1 Wieringermeer 11.40
JONGENS MINI
1 Vasco Mosselman 6 SAV 2.40
2 Milan Leek 6 DOKEV 2.47
3 Daan Groot 6 NOVA 2.55
4 Andrea Waterman 6 DOKEV 3.22
5 Jelle Groeneweg 6 Wieringermeer 3.25
6 Crijn Beerse 6 DOKEV 4.03
MEISJES MINI
1 Lana Broers 6 Hera 2.51
2 Daphne Stoop 6 Hylas 3.05
3 Faya oomen 6 Lycurgus 3.18
4 Dieuwertje van Dijk 6 DOKEV 3.21
5 Kim Donker 6 DOKEV 3.25
6 Phileine Doevendans 6 3.27
7 Lente Spitzen 6 Lycurgus 3.37
8 Wieke Hoogland 6 Trias 3.38
9 Chiméne Ooms 6 Wieringermeer 3.45
10 Lindsey van der Plas 6 Lycurgus 3.54
11 Evy Beentjes 6 DOKEV 4.10
JONGENS PUP C
1 Thomas Bruins 5 av Castricum 4.54
2 J. Runderkamp 5 av Edam 4.54
3 Jesse Stoop 5 NOVA 4.57
4 Joris Cotterink 5 Lycurgus 5.00
5 Enzo Hagen 5 NEA Volharding 5.01
6 Jelle Groen 5 NEA Volharding 5.04
7 F. van Driel 5 av Edam 5.10
8 Cas van der Veen 5 DOKEV 5.18
9 Alem Ijsbrandy 5 Hollandia 5.26
10 Milan Dias Gago 5 NEA Volharding 5.26
11 Stijn de Jong 5 Hera 5.30
12 Samuel Aston 5 Hylas 5.34
13 Stijn Uijttenboogaard 5 NEA Volharding 5.37
14 Quincy Koeten 5 Wieringermeer 5.43
15 Rik Grapendaal 5 Hylas 5.44
16 Jonne Roos 5 Lycurgus 5.44
17 Sil van den Berg 5 NOVA 5.45
18 Timo Middelveen 5 Lycurgus 5.48
19 Puck van Buitenen 5 Trias 6.00
20 Kristian Verwoerd 5 Lycurgus 6.17
21 Zack Rot 5 Lycurgus 6.21
22 Senna Kracht 5 Lycurgus 6.21
23 Rens Kapoen 5 NOVA 6.29
24 Sem de Nijs 5 Lycurgus 6.37
25 Rens de Vries 5 NEA Volharding 6.37
26 Thijmen Gijsbers 5 Wieringermeer 6.43
27 Gijs Valkhoff 5 Lycurgus 6.55
28 Maarten Spiegelenburg 5 Lycurgus 6.56
29 Kasper Duineveld 5 DOKEV 7.18
30 Sven van der Meij 5 Lycurgus 7.42
31 Miquel Kemna de la Igl 5 Lycurgus 9.13
MEISJES PUP C
1 Debora van Langen 5 SAV 5.06
2 Silje Bader 5 NOVA 5.18
3 Lotte Ploeger 5 TAS 82 5.37
4 Sofie Groot 5 Hera 5.43
5 Alisha van Paridon 5 DOKEV 5.44
6 Isa van der Veen 5 Hera 5.46
7 Marit Schoemaker 5 ARO 88 5.56
8 Yindi van der Helm 5 Hera 6.02
9 Nynke Kooij 5 Lycurgus 6.03
10 Resa Witte 5 Trias 6.07
11 Lynn Hartog 4 Hollandia 6.11
12 Femke Haverkort 5 Lycurgus 6.12
13 Sorcha Bijl 5 NEA Volharding 6.15
14 Myrthe Ursem 5 Lycurgus 6.20
15 Imke Geenen 5 Hera 6.23
16 Madelief Wiggers 5 TAS 82 6.26
JONGENS PUP B
1 Stefan Rasch 4 Hera 5.34
2 Bart Hoogmoed 4 Lycurgus 5.48
3 Wesley Steenbakker 4 Lycurgus 5.51
4 Ioann Lobles 4 Noordkop 5.53
5 Jesse Looren de Jong 4 Lycurgus 5.59
6 Thom Schoorl 4 Lycurgus 6.00
7 Jelle Müller 4 Lycurgus 6.09
8 Jens Bliek 4 Hera 6.11
9 Jared Broers 4 Hera 6.16
10 Huib Schong 4 Trias 6.18
11 David de Kier 4 Trias 6.27
12 Lukas de Jong 4 Hera 6.27
13 Bono van der Ploeg 4 DOKEV 6.30
14 Youri Tigchelaar 4 DOKEV 6.31
15 Koen Bos 4 DOKEV 6.34
16 Ruben Leek 4 DOKEV 6.35
17 Ties Arensman 4 NEA Volharding 6.36
18 Luuk Hoogland 4 Trias 6.37
19 Ivan Fontijn 4 NOVA 6.40
20 Mika Baro 4 Hylas 6.41
21 Koen Postuma de Boer 4 Hylas 6.46
22 Tom van der Plas 4 DOKEV 6.51
23 Pepe Sanders 4 av Castricum 6.51
24 Flip van Marle 4 av Castricum 6.52
25 Mike Geel 4 Wieringermeer 6.56
26 Joost Bakker 4 DOKEV 6.57
27 Brian Wever 4 NOVA 6.58
28 Jasper de Groot 4 av Castricum 7.04
29 Jip van Buitenen 4 Trias 7.04
30 Tom Donker 4 DOKEV 7.10
31 Ravi Raadgers 4 Noordkop 7.13
32 BB Lurks 4 Lycurgus 7.30
33 Quintin Smit 4 Lycurgus 7.31
34 Niels Campos Espinoza 4 av Castricum 7.36
35 L. Ouwehand 4 av Edam 7.41
MEISJES PUP B
1 Tessa van Herp 4 Lycurgus 6.06
2 Sharon de Winter 4 Hylas 6.27
3 F. Suurmond 4 av Edam 6.37
4 Jetske Zuurbier 4 Trias 6.45
5 Maudy Stoop 4 Hylas 6.48
6 Bente Madderom 4 Trias 6.49
7 Vera Steding 4 Lycurgus 6.52
8 Donna Steenvoorden 4 DOKEV 6.57
9 Kyra Laan 4 Hollandia 7.04
10 Anna Huizinga 4 SAV 7.05
11 Jane Heidwiller 4 DOKEV 7.08
12 Cindy Smit 4 Hera 7.13
13 J. de Boer 4 av Edam 7.16
14 Silvie Berkhout 4 Lycurgus 7.16
15 Nora van Diepen 4 Hollandia 7.16
16 Sanne Kooij 4 Lycurgus 7.38
17 A. Sier 4 av Edam 7.50
18 Samira Rookhuizen 4 NEA Volharding 8.09
19 C. Wals 4 av Edam 8.35
20 Marit Bisdonk 4 Noordkop 8.47
JONGENS PUP A1
1 Luca van Diepen 3 Hera 6.30
2 Jeff Tesselaar 3 Hera 6.34
3 Seb Wals 3 Lycurgus 6.36
4 Mike Wortel 3 Trias 6.42
5 Milan Bouwer 3 Hera 6.47
6 Tobias Vrolijk 3 av Castricum 7.04
7 Wouter Konijn 3 Lycurgus 7.15
8 Raul Tophoff 3 Trias 7.20
9 Jasper van de Wetering 3 Lycurgus 7.32
10 Koen Grapendaal 3 Hylas 7.33
11 Collin Geugjes 3 NEA Volharding 7.33
12 Ivar Schuijt 3 av Castricum 7.39
13 Dylan Adriaansen 3 Noordkop 7.40
14 Benjamin Stijns 3 NEA Volharding 7.48
15 Mees Offerhaus 3 Hollandia 7.48
16 Erik Rademakers 3 NOVA 7.56
17 Jeffrey Hutten 3 Noordkop 8.01
18 Wassium Belloum Lycurgus 8.04
19 Kem Herrema 3 Lycurgus 8.10
20 Luca Kerstjens 3 Hylas 8.11
21 Arend Plomp 3 Lycurgus 8.19
22 Gijs Dekker 3 Hylas 8.26
23 Joost van Oers 3 Wieringermeer 8.40
24 Jesse de Nijs 3 Lycurgus 8.45
25 J.I. Hermanus 3 Hylas 8.52
26 David Anker 3 Hylas 8.53
27 Nout Heine 3 Lycurgus 8.54
28 Lars Brouwer 3 Trias 8.57
29 Lars Tervoort 3 Trias 9.06
30 Cas Molenaar 3 av Castricum 9.32
31 Stijn van Meggelen 3 Lycurgus 9.40
32 Colin Laan 3 Hollandia 9.48
33 Nyles Glasbergen 3 TAS 82 9.49
34 Daan van Dorp 3 Hylas 9.50
MEISJES PUP A1
1 Ella Mosselman 3 SAV 7.13
2 Fee Mok 3 SAV 7.15
3 Laura van Langen 3 SAV 7.23
4 Eline Mast 3 NEA Volharding 7.27
5 Thyra Terwey 3 NEA Volharding 7.36
6 Laura Wilde 3 NEA Volharding 7.49
7 Nadia Lensen 3 Lycurgus 8.13
8 Nina Kruijer 3 Hylas 8.14
9 F. Guit 3 av Edam 8.23
10 Noa verduin TAS 82 8.27
11 Zoe Gorthuis 3 Lycurgus 8.43
12 Milana Sikkema 3 Lycurgus 8.45
13 Dagmar Salomons 3 Lycurgus 8.47
14 Kyra Agasi 3 Trias 9.01
15 Esther Keizer 3 Hera 9.18
16 Robin Kuller 3 NEA Volharding 9.31
17 Liz Beentjes 3 DOKEV 9.35
18 Elisa Babucci 3 NEA Volharding 9.35
19 Loïs Hoogland 3 Lycurgus 9.50
20 Jade Glas 3 TAS 82 9.54
21 Kim Tervoort 3 Trias 10.01
22 Mila van Es 3 DOKEV 10.05
23 Rianne Montsma 3 Wieringermeer 10.16
24 Caby Jans 3 TAS 82 10.26
25 Nikita Ooms 3 Wieringermeer 10.48
26 Sabine Teerenstra 3 DOKEV 11.01
27 Maaike Mathlener 3 Hera 11.04
JONGENS PUP A2
1 Bram Huizinga 2 SAV 6.44
2 Jochem van Dijk 2 DOKEV 6.50
3 Bram Klap 2 Lycurgus 6.57
4 Romello Christiaan 2 Hera 7.09
5 Thom de Goede 2 TAS 82 7.14
6 Jeroen van het Hof 2 NEA Volharding 7.17
7 Jelmer van der Kamp 2 Trias 7.23
8 Casper Peterse 2 Trias 7.30
9 Joep van der Laarse 2 Trias 7.38
10 Robin Koning 2 Trias 7.41
11 Ties van 't Riet 2 Hylas 7.45
12 Jelle Hooyberg 2 av Edam 7.49
13 Kick Doornbos 2 Hera 7.51
14 Ben Aston 2 Hylas 7.52
15 Jarno Betlem 2 Lycurgus 7.52
16 Jesse Kops 2 Trias 7.56
17 Koen Looman 2 Hera 8.00
18 Noah Baltus 2 Hollandia 8.01
19 Bram Houtkooper 2 Trias 8.04
20 Tijmen Jansen 2 DOKEV 8.18
21 Matthijs Kool 2 Hylas 8.22
22 Timothy Mulder 2 NEA Volharding 8.29
23 Jelle Wittink 2 Hylas 8.34
24 Bart Sommer 2 Hylas 8.42
25 Mick Oudeman 2 Hera 8.44
26 Ryan Steenvoorden 2 Noordkop 8.45
27 Teun de Koning 2 Lycurgus 8.48
28 Sam van Dijk 2 Lycurgus 9.08
29 Léon Caballer 2 Hera 9.35
30 Thomas Geuzebroek 2 Hylas 10.32
MEISJES PUP A2
1 Lise Lemsom 2 av Castricum 7.32
2 Julie Eikelenboom 2 Lycurgus 7.34
3 Gwen Feenstra 2 Hera 7.35
4 Noa de Moel 2 TAS 82 7.41
5 Lisette Doodeman 2 NOVA 7.52
6 Britt Rodenburg 2 Lycurgus 7.56
7 Mellani Goezinnen 2 NEA Volharding 8.00
8 Samantha Frinking 2 Lycurgus 8.01
9 M. Verdonck 2 av Edam 8.02
10 Mara Cotterink 2 Lycurgus 8.02
11 Robin van der Veen 2 Hera 8.03
12 Myrthe Koelemeij 2 Hera 8.03
13 Lianne Runderkamp 2 av Edam 8.11
14 Silke Jansen 2 Hera 8.21
15 Isis Jansen 2 Hylas 8.23
16 Kylie Kroon 2 av Edam 8.36
17 Kris Reijersen van Buu 2 av Castricum 8.37
18 Merel van Diepen 2 Lycurgus 8.51
19 Fabiënne Müller 2 Lycurgus 8.57
20 Francis van Rookhuizen 2 NEA Volharding 9.03
21 Yvonne Schokker 2 av Edam 9.05
22 Sarah Stoop 2 NOVA 9.05
23 Caya de Graaf 2 av Edam 9.13
24 Lotte Bus 2 Lycurgus 9.18
25 Rosalinde Wück 2 NEA Volharding 9.24
26 Lara de Boer 2 Lycurgus 9.25
27 Mireille Ligthart 2 NOVA 9.33
28 Eva de Boer 2 av Edam 9.49
29 Tiara Dias Gago 2 NEA Volharding 11.01

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 09.02.2013