Cross competitie 9 februari 2013
Clyutoneus
Woerden
poule Zuid


Jongens A 5000m
1 Messaoud Dardouri 95 Atverni 19:03
2 Vincent van Roomen 95 Triathlon 20:36
3 Jilles Warmer 94 Spirit Lelystad 21:19
4 Thierry Belt 95 Triathlon 21:30
Jongens B 5000m
1 Lukas Bos 96 Triathlon 19:34
2 Tom de Leeuw 97 Almere '81 20:43
3 Tom Licher 97 Clytoneus 22:16
4 Roel Kooi 96 Triathlon 22:49
5 Bart Roes 97 Clytoneus 23:45
6 Merijn van Essen 97 Triathlon 23:53
7 Lars van Golstein Brou 97 Clytoneus 23:56
Meisjes A 3000m
1 Lara Witte 94 Phoenix 17:33
Meisjes B 3000m
1 Veerle Bakker 97 Triathlon 12:29
2 Tess Wegman 96 Triathlon 14:01
3 Ina van Woersem 97 BAV 14:07
4 Lotte van der Velde 96 Triathlon 14:43
5 Nina van Eijk 97 Phoenix 15:08
6 Rohmana Koops 97 BAV 16:06
7 Pien Stadman-Robaard 97 Altis 16:19
8 Annabel Boonman 97 BAV 17:44
Jongens C 3500m
1 Sven van Miltenburg 98 Atverni 15:40
2 Cain Rutgers 99 Almere '81 15:46
3 Guus Nouwen 98 Pijnenburg 16:00
4 Gian Oerlemans 99 Triathlon 16:13
5 Joppe Stokvis 99 Triathlon 16:18
6 Freek Tiel Groenesteeg 98 Clytoneus 16:34
7 Menno Dieke 98 Triathlon 16:35
8 Hugo van der Ploeg 99 Clytoneus 16:49
9 Reinder Boekhoff 98 Pijnenburg 16:59
10 Camilo de Jong van der 98 Altis 17:07
11 Cas Bakker 99 Clytoneus 17:11
12 Ies Kaczmarek 99 Almere '81 17:27
13 Juras Huijben 99 Phoenix 17:32
14 Leo Hendriks 98 Clytoneus 17:43
15 Wim Vonk 98 Triathlon 17:56
16 Luc van Wessel 99 Pijnenburg 18:00
17 Levi van Agthoven 98 Clytoneus 18:00
18 Joe Ros 98 Triathlon 18:18
19 Guus Kooi 98 Triathlon 18:27
20 Milan Coppens 99 Phoenix 18:37
21 Rushil Dwarkapersadmis 98 ATHLOI 18:39
22 Daniel Bos 99 Triathlon 18:47
23 Stefan Zondervan 99 Triathlon 18:47
24 Him de Looper 98 AV Zeewolde 19:02
25 Frank Huurdeman 98 Altis 19:16
26 Lars van Beek 98 Altis 19:19
27 Bart Greuter 98 Altis 19:24
28 Aad Schuilenburg 99 Pijnenburg 19:31
29 Tim van Brussel 98 Triathlon 19:32
30 Kas Raaijman 98 Altis 19:33
31 Maxim Annink 98 Altis 19:38
32 Arthur van Essen 99 Triathlon 20:19
33 Jort Meijboom 99 Pijnenburg 20:32
34 Boris Sierink 99 AV Zeewolde 20:54
35 Jochem de Kruijff 99 Clytoneus 20:56
36 Lucas Biesterveld 99 Pijnenburg 21:18
37 Evert Manders 99 Hellas 21:21
38 Patrick Oostrom 98 Triathlon 21:39
39 Clifton Martendorp 99 Spirit Lelystad 22:00
40 Roan Huisman 99 AV Nijkerk 22:18
41 Tim Peters 99 AV Zeewolde 22:19
42 Lois Houtzager 99 ATHLOI 23:02
43 Lloyd Rompa 98 Altis 23:34
44 Niels Briedé 99 Clytoneus 24:14
Meisjes C 2000m
1 Jasmijn Bakker 99 Triathlon 9:05
2 Annemarie Slangewal 98 Altis 9:10
3 Nida Huijben 99 Phoenix 9:32
4 Paulien Karsemeijer 99 Clytoneus 9:48
5 Melissa Penteker 98 U-Track 10:06
6 Wouke van 't Klooster 99 Pijnenburg 10:09
7 Sandra van de Grift 99 Pijnenburg 10:17
8 Maaike Telkamp 99 Almere '81 10:18
9 Tjeerdtje van Gastel 99 Triathlon 10:35
10 Dorian Wevers 98 BAV 10:38
11 Lotte van Beek 98 Altis 10:42
12 Janna Nijssen 99 Hellas 10:46
13 Odile Verzantvoort 98 Triathlon 10:51
14 Nienke Heida 98 Clytoneus 10:55
15 Mies der Sluis 99 Altis 10:58
16 Nadine Koster 98 Clytoneus 10:59
17 Ilse de Boer 98 Pijnenburg 11:16
18 Femke Kuiper 99 Altis 11:18
19 Femke Jansen 99 Pijnenburg 11:28
20 Suzanne Vink 99 BAV 11:28
21 Amber Willems 99 Pijnenburg 11:29
22 Anouk van Drie 98 Altis 11:36
23 Mandy de Groot 98 Atverni 11:45
24 Maria Onassis 99 Hellas 11:51
25 Marlijn Wijkamp 99 Altis 11:58
26 Floor Markslag 99 Altis 12:25
27 Carmen van de Waterbee 99 Pijnenburg 12:42
28 Marije de Groot 99 Altis 12:51
29 Femke Fleur Verstraete 99 Altis 13:20
Jongens D2 2000m
1 Kelvin Baartwijk 0 Almere '81 8:49
2 Tim van Enk 0 Phoenix 9:06
3 Justin Barnar 0 Clytoneus 9:17
4 Jorrit Hildebrand 0 Spirit Lelystad 9:24
5 Nial van der Steeg 0 Atverni 10:01
6 Daniel Versteeg 0 ATHLOI 10:14
7 Enno Braaksma 0 Pijnenburg 10:30
8 Carl Westert 0 Triathlon 10:32
9 Kjell Hoogendoorn 0 Clytoneus 10:40
10 Ron Scholtens 0 Clytoneus 10:40
11 Terje Otte 0 Pijnenburg 10:52
12 Lenart Gijsen 0 Pijnenburg 11:11
13 Pelle van de Bor 0 AV Nijkerk 11:18
14 Sybren Kiewiet 0 Hellas 11:22
15 Luit Meinen 0 Triathlon 11:46
16 Daan Blokland 0 Altis 12:02
17 Dave de Bruyn 0 Altis 12:18
18 Kylian Jonkers 0 Triathlon 12:22
19 Maico Rompa 0 Altis 13:11
20 Luc Lamme 0 Pijnenburg 13:24
21 Sean Stuwart 0 Altis 13:49
22 Maarten Joosten 0 Triathlon 14:03
23 Timo Drijver 0 Pijnenburg 15:08
24 Tim Lamme 0 Pijnenburg 16:43
Jongens D1 2000m
1 Henrik Kok 1 Pijnenburg 9:11
2 Youri Fransen 1 AV Zeewolde 9:14
3 Ok de Kiefte 1 Phoenix 9:20
4 Stan van Nieuwburg 1 Hellas 9:33
5 Faas van den Ven 1 Triathlon 9:36
6 Jelle van Miltenburg 1 BAV 10:20
7 Sven Jansons 1 Triathlon 10:24
8 Pim van de Fliert 1 Pijnenburg 10:27
9 Thijs van Miltenburg 1 BAV 10:32
10 Stef Ploeg 1 Pijnenburg 10:37
11 Lars Hogendoorn 1 Altis 10:45
12 Lars van Vught 1 Altis 10:46
13 Daan Kothman 1 Altis 11:00
14 Rens Pieters 1 Triathlon 11:06
15 Laurens Hilhorst 1 Hellas 11:13
16 Pepijn Sman 1 Spirit Lelystad 11:16
17 Martin Schuilenburg 1 Pijnenburg 11:19
18 Gabriele Gigante 1 Spirit Lelystad 11:22
19 Jelmer Groeneboom 1 Clytoneus 11:29
20 Wessel Terpstra 1 BAV 11:31
21 Kay Witlam 1 Altis 11:33
22 Camu Prins 1 Triathlon 11:50
23 Luuk van der Horst 1 Altis 11:52
24 Ole Hrevatin 1 Triathlon 11:54
25 Daan van Brussel 1 Triathlon 11:59
26 Twan de Koning 1 Hellas 12:06
27 Timo Klabbers 1 Triathlon 12:07
28 Mick Hopman 1 Altis 12:08
29 Hidde Westerhof 1 AV Zeewolde 12:18
30 Bas Ostendorf 1 BAV 12:25
31 Steven van den Ham 1 Clytoneus 12:28
32 Lars Rijnsberg 1 Triathlon 12:38
33 Pim van den Breemer 1 Pijnenburg 12:42
34 Frerik Does 1 Altis 12:51
35 Ezra Halfhide 1 Clytoneus 12:53
36 Raoul Lommen 1 Altis 13:00
37 Lukas Meijerink 1 Pijnenburg 13:02
38 Winston Hamster 1 Pijnenburg 13:03
39 Peter Uljee 1 Triathlon 13:14
40 Jorn Miedema 1 Altis 13:20
41 Pieter Brandsen 1 BAV 15:52
42 Daan van Kats 1 AV Zeewolde 17:54
Meisjes D2 1500m
1 Ilse van de Haar 0 Altis 7:45
2 Aylan Menick 0 Clytoneus 8:03
3 Fleur Praas 0 Triathlon 8:11
4 Nanda Bousema 0 Hellas 8:12
5 Mirre de Vor 0 Triathlon 8:37
6 Blanca van Haaren 0 Fit 8:45
7 Sharon Lansing 0 Clytoneus 8:49
8 Femke Brouwer 0 Phoenix 8:59
9 Nadine de Leeuw 0 Almere '81 9:00
10 Aricia Limburg 0 Triathlon 9:02
11 Esther Spruit 0 Phoenix 9:04
12 Marloes Abbink 0 Almere '81 9:14
13 Elise Stijger 0 BAV 9:14
14 Jorieke Slangewal 0 Altis 9:20
15 Lotte Smink 0 Hellas 9:28
16 Lonneke te Kloese 0 Triathlon 9:33
17 Sophie de Jong 0 BAV 9:51
18 Rosalie de Vries 0 Altis 10:12
19 Maxime Voorn 0 Almere '81 10:25
20 Sandra Haitsma 0 Triathlon 10:32
21 Shavella Landveld 0 Atverni 10:34
22 Fleur Brandsen 0 BAV 11:01
23 Jannah de le Lijs 0 Phoenix 11:14
Meisjes D1 1500m
1 Bente Wagenveld 1 Atverni 7:48
2 Brynn Wagenveld 1 Atverni 8:24
3 Manon Stringa 1 Atverni 8:30
4 Anne Geytenbeek 1 U-Track 8:52
5 Nynke van den Bedem 1 Altis 8:54
6 Chris van Meeuwen 1 Hellas 8:54
7 Nadine de Vries 1 Clytoneus 8:55
8 Talitha Bouwman 1 Triathlon 9:06
9 Nynke Hazewindus 1 Fit 9:11
10 Nathalie Kormelink 1 Clytoneus 9:25
11 Jade Hermkens 1 Phoenix 9:25
12 Winnie de Groot 1 BAV 9:29
13 Nathalie Leushuis 1 Triathlon 9:31
14 Nielle Saly 1 Pijnenburg 9:37
15 Merle Meinhardt 1 Triathlon 9:40
16 Evelijn van Hilten 1 Clytoneus 9:47
17 Lisa van Dam 1 Altis 9:53
18 Milou van 't Land 1 Pijnenburg 9:57
19 Dawy Jipat 1 Pijnenburg 9:58
20 Nadia Maas 1 Fit 10:06
21 Yent Bakker 1 Clytoneus 10:09
22 Isabel van den Broek 1 BAV 10:11
23 Jennifer van den Hoek 1 Triathlon 10:22
24 Isa Koster 1 Triathlon 10:25
25 Eline Noorman 1 Pijnenburg 10:44
26 Anika Northausen 1 Pijnenburg 10:51
27 Claartje van Gastel 1 Triathlon 10:53
28 Matilda Marquardt 1 Triathlon 11:22
29 Nienke Andriessen 1 Pijnenburg 11:28
Jongens mini pup. 1000m
1 Diederik van der Vliet 6 Pijnenburg 5:00
2 Tije van der Kooij 6 Fit 5:06
3 Ivar Kleuver 6 Almere '81 5:13
4 Wessel van Velsen 6 BAV 5:17
5 Rick Snijder 6 Triathlon 5:19
6 Senna Fransen 6 AV Zeewolde 5:37
7 Luc de Wit 6 Pijnenburg 5:51
8 Aaron Brökelmann 6 Triathlon 6:05
9 Boet van Bakel 6 Triathlon 6:21
Meisjes mini pup. 1000m
1 Anouk Leguit 6 Almere '81 4:52
2 Ariane Elkenbracht 6 Phoenix 5:01
3 Pien de Vooght 6 BAV 5:31
4 Sussie van Rookhuizen 6 Phoenix 5:59
5 Vera Walgers 6 Pijnenburg 6:06
6 Ereza Plochg 6 Triathlon 6:37
Jongens pup. C 1000m
1 Tijmen van Diggelen 5 Clytoneus 4:32
2 Levi Posthuma 5 Altis 4:33
3 Mathijs Kwakman 5 Pijnenburg 4:43
4 Reinier van Aalst 5 Clytoneus 4:50
5 Julian van Aalst 5 Clytoneus 4:54
6 Bo Schraven 5 Almere '81 4:56
7 Lars van Oosterhout 5 Clytoneus 4:57
8 Tobias Favier 5 Altis 4:58
9 Jesse van de Beek 5 BAV 4:59
10 Arvid Jansons 5 Triathlon 5:01
11 Djorden Andrea 5 Triathlon 5:06
12 Joris IJzinga 5 Altis 5:08
13 Kenan van der Kooij 5 Altis 5:09
14 Joachim de Meer 5 Altis 5:10
15 Tim Tempelman 5 Spirit Lelystad 5:10
16 Igor Duim 5 Triathlon 5:13
17 Julian Hogenkamp 5 BAV 5:13
18 Tim Lauterslager 5 BAV 5:13
19 Mats Medema 5 Altis 5:22
20 Jona Willems 5 Pijnenburg 5:23
21 Mich Sweep 5 BAV 5:24
22 Rik Boer 5 Altis 5:24
23 Darnell Pengel 5 Spirit Lelystad 5:25
24 Dean Pengel 5 Spirit Lelystad 5:26
25 Sam Burgsteden 5 Triathlon 5:29
26 Thijs Brouwer 5 BAV 5:38
27 Mathijs Haitsma 5 Triathlon 5:45
28 Tom Houtveen 5 Altis 5:46
29 Morris Al 5 Altis 5:50
30 Jillse IJntema 5 BAV 5:53
31 Siebe Westerhof 5 AV Zeewolde 5:57
32 Josh Ehling 5 Spirit Lelystad 5:58
33 Sam Vroomman 5 BAV 6:02
Meisjes pup. C 1000m
1 Selina Franken 5 Almere '81 4:39
2 Isa van Sintemaartensd 5 Triathlon 4:45
3 Maartje Rinsema 5 Altis 4:54
4 Loes Kempe 5 Altis 4:55
5 Janna vd Coevering 5 Fit 4:56
6 Iza de Waal 5 Almere '81 5:02
7 Joyce Bakker Schut 5 Triathlon 5:06
8 Ilse van Veenendaal 5 Hellas 5:12
9 Robin Bozuwa 5 Clytoneus 5:14
10 Katya Stappers 5 Altis 5:16
11 Senna Vroemen 5 Triathlon 5:19
12 Floor den Heijer 5 Pijnenburg 5:20
13 Emma Swaanen 5 Altis 5:20
14 Selma Martens 5 Altis 5:22
15 Silke vd Grint 5 Triathlon 5:23
16 Annike van Triest 5 Clytoneus 5:25
17 Tessa Klein Holte 5 Fit 5:28
18 Annika Kerkhof 5 Phoenix 5:37
19 Koosje van der Molen 5 Phoenix 5:41
20 Lauren van Beuningen 5 Pijnenburg 5:47
21 Anika van der Wolf 5 Altis 5:53
22 Fien van Westerneng 5 Triathlon 5:54
23 Anne van der Coterlet 5 Pijnenburg 5:57
24 Anne van der Linde 5 Altis 6:13
25 Femma de Vries 5 Altis 6:14
26 Esmé Roos 5 Altis 6:16
27 Danne Teeuwisse 5 Triathlon 6:26
28 Veerle Vooijs 5 Altis 6:30
Jongens pup. B 1250m
1 Rens Ploeg 4 Pijnenburg 6:05
2 Bas van Groenestein 4 Almere '81 6:31
3 Floris Verheije 4 Phoenix 6:35
4 Daniël van der Poel 4 Phoenix 6:41
5 Sjoerd Froeling 4 Phoenix 6:45
6 Hugo van Westerneng 4 Triathlon 6:48
7 Hidde Rijnbeek 4 Hellas 6:52
8 Ralph-Karsten van der 4 Pijnenburg 6:53
9 Dat de Kiefte 4 Phoenix 6:56
10 Rolf Vader 4 Altis 7:00
11 Antoni Elkenbracht 4 Phoenix 7:05
12 Liam de Bruijne 4 Altis 7:11
13 Jamie Sesay 4 Almere '81 7:17
14 Jesse Jimenez Zambrano 4 U-Track 7:17
15 Manuel Jimenez Zambran 4 U-Track 7:18
16 Jan Vriesman 4 BAV 7:23
17 Jonah Broer 4 Triathlon 7:24
18 Floris van Schagen 4 Triathlon 7:25
19 Coen de Haan 4 Spirit Lelystad 7:30
20 Tijmen Hoogendoorn 4 BAV 7:30
21 Iker Bruggink 4 Phoenix 7:31
22 Erik Cana 4 Spirit Lelystad 7:36
23 Storm Schifflers 4 Clytoneus 7:38
24 Ignace König 4 Triathlon 7:39
25 Noah Sandbrink 4 Altis 7:40
26 Gijs Broere 4 Triathlon 7:45
27 Tycho Houtgast 4 Fit 7:48
28 Roman van Rookhuizen 4 Phoenix 7:50
29 Nathan Brul 4 Phoenix 7:53
30 Lars Bögels 4 Altis 7:54
31 Ties Willems 4 Pijnenburg 7:57
32 Julian Dorresteijn 4 Pijnenburg 8:02
33 Tyrone Richards 4 Altis 8:05
34 Chiel van Steenbergen 4 Phoenix 8:07
35 Dorian Dettling 4 Triathlon 8:09
36 Jesper Heesters 4 Almere '81 8:10
37 Dinand te Pas 4 BAV 8:13
38 Sven Keler 4 Clytoneus 8:13
39 Koen van der Linde 4 Altis 8:14
40 Meijne Viersen 4 Hellas 9:02
41 Abel Remkes 4 Altis 9:09
42 Jesse van den Veen 4 Triathlon 9:11
43 Mick van der Wouden 4 BAV 9:15
44 Ysbrand Dekker 4 Triathlon 9:17
45 Jort Vooijs 4 Altis 9:21
46 Marc Mijnlieff 4 Altis 9:58
47 Thijs Verbruggen 4 Altis 10:07
Meisjes pup. B 1250m
1 Nynke Streppel 4 Fit 6:16
2 Femke Leguit 4 Almere '81 6:53
3 Isabel Kerstholt 4 Altis 6:53
4 Renske Jekel 4 Fit 7:04
5 Nina van der Vat 4 Triathlon 7:18
6 Marinka Schuurman 4 Altis 7:22
7 Eva Kroon 4 Altis 7:23
8 Evi Bom 4 Pijnenburg 7:25
9 Lena Broere 4 Triathlon 7:25
10 Elisa Couperus 4 Phoenix 7:34
11 Laetitia Mets 4 Pijnenburg 7:41
12 Jolijn Stemerdink 4 Triathlon 8:00
13 Merel Hulshof 4 Pijnenburg 8:00
14 Lotte Lammers 4 Altis 8:04
15 Eva Voogt 4 Triathlon 8:05
16 Ella Lommen 4 Altis 8:06
17 Myrthe Martens 4 Altis 8:07
18 Eeske Roex 4 Triathlon 8:08
19 Daan Blijenberg 4 Triathlon 8:15
20 Sofie Schutte 4 Phoenix 8:16
21 Naomi Post 4 Altis 8:26
22 Dagmar Schepers 4 Altis 8:39
23 Amber Kok 4 Triathlon 8:52
24 Josephine Vermeij 4 BAV 9:02
25 Milou van Bekkum 4 Pijnenburg 9:22
Jongens pup. A1 1500m
1 Hugo Jansen 3 Clytoneus 8:03
2 Femi Ekker 3 Hellas 8:20
3 Job Slager 3 Fit 8:26
4 Joey Daselaar 3 Pijnenburg 8:29
5 Marc van Breugel 3 Atverni 8:34
6 Sander Schijf 3 Hellas 8:57
7 Sven van Gestel 3 Pijnenburg 9:04
8 Nathan Oerlemans 3 Altis 9:06
9 Jorit van der Tol 3 Clytoneus 9:07
10 Jibbe Teeuwisse 3 Triathlon 9:08
11 Pepijn de Groot 3 Pijnenburg 9:11
12 Tim Weber 3 Almere '81 9:11
13 Tim de Wild 3 OSM '75 9:25
14 Luc van den Brink 3 Phoenix 9:30
15 Nigel Kenepa 3 Altis 9:32
16 Geert Uljee 3 Triathlon 9:33
17 Tim Consemulder 3 Hellas 9:36
18 Anton van Triest 3 Clytoneus 9:41
19 Sam Relyveld 3 Atverni 9:46
20 Mark Hollestelle 3 Triathlon 9:57
21 Wesley Franken 3 Almere '81 10:00
22 Daan Mook 3 Clytoneus 10:06
23 Alexander Ridderikhoff 3 Altis 10:07
24 Abel Laseur 3 Altis 10:09
25 Luca Lambooy 3 Triathlon 10:12
26 Jeroen Visser 3 Atverni 10:15
27 Pepijn van Diggelen 3 Clytoneus 10:16
28 Lucas Broekroelofs 3 Triathlon 10:18
29 Merijn Dekker 3 AV Zeewolde 10:30
30 Johan Zomer 3 Phoenix 10:37
31 Djimon Groot 3 Almere '81 11:08
32 Jort Monteban 3 Almere '81 11:10
33 Yves van der Meer 3 BAV 11:16
34 Ties van Bakel 3 Triathlon 11:35
35 Quinten Maas 3 Fit 12:13
36 Danny van Schaik 3 BAV 12:46
Meisjes pup. A1 1500m
1 Jonna Bom 3 Pijnenburg 8:34
2 Jade Platte 3 Almere '81 8:52
3 Daphne van de Waterbee 3 Pijnenburg 9:04
4 Sarah van Tuijl 3 Almere '81 9:12
5 Tamar Veltman 3 Almere '81 9:12
6 Kim van Groenestein 3 Almere '81 9:33
7 Diede van Oorschot 3 Hellas 9:34
8 Ellis de Vries 3 Altis 9:51
9 Sanne Bakker Schut 3 Triathlon 9:54
10 Carmen Huikeshoven 3 Altis 9:57
11 Kendra Limburg 3 Triathlon 9:59
12 Dia de Keijzer 3 BAV 10:06
13 Myrthe van de Grint 3 Triathlon 10:11
14 Maura te Grotenhuis 3 Triathlon 10:17
15 Sofia Cola 3 Triathlon 10:26
16 Loďs Kok 3 Altis 10:32
17 Pien Kempe 3 Altis 10:33
18 Kim Lutgendorp 3 Almere '81 10:34
19 Ebbe Sanders 3 Phoenix 10:39
20 Tosca Claus 3 Altis 10:40
21 Mirte Weijers 3 Hellas 10:47
22 Linn van Schaick 3 Clytoneus 10:49
23 Tessa van der Wal 3 Almere '81 10:51
24 Chaja Plochg 3 Triathlon 10:52
25 Marit Jansons 3 Triathlon 10:52
26 Lola Paulsch 3 Triathlon 11:02
27 Nicoline van Vught 3 Altis 11:07
28 Aafke van Roon 3 Triathlon 11:09
29 Amber Mulder 3 Spirit Lelystad 11:11
30 Bowy Kramers 3 Triathlon 11:14
31 Marit van Gageldonk 3 Altis 11:19
32 Debora Delhez 3 Altis 11:23
33 Eva de Bruin 3 Altis 11:24
34 Marleen van Beers 3 Altis 11:29
35 Puk Pouleijn 3 Altis 11:40
36 Nienke Luijckx 3 Altis 11:43
37 Emma te Winkel 3 Triathlon 11:45
38 Kirsten Klein Holte 3 Fit 11:49
39 Mara Brandsen 3 BAV 11:51
40 Valerie Bernasco 3 Triathlon 11:51
41 Yumei Zaremba 3 Pijnenburg 13:12
42 Lise Vooijs 3 Triathlon 14:45
Jongens pup. A2 1500m
1 Viggo Parol 2 Atverni 7:41
2 Roeland van der Ploeg 2 Clytoneus 7:53
3 Owen van der Weijden 2 Clytoneus 8:00
4 Amadou Lodder 2 ATHLOI 8:12
5 Daan van de Coevering 2 Fit 8:21
6 Joost Friderichs 2 Almere '81 8:37
7 Quinten Beishuizen 2 Almere '81 8:43
8 Joris van den Hoven 2 Triathlon 8:48
9 Marten Prince 2 Triathlon 8:48
10 Jitse Viersen 2 Hellas 8:51
11 Willem Veldpaus 2 Phoenix 9:01
12 Timo Mols 2 Altis 9:04
13 Tjitte van den Bedem 2 Altis 9:13
14 Rens Versnel 2 Triathlon 9:17
15 Wouter Haitsma 2 Triathlon 9:18
16 Brun Stöver 2 Triathlon 9:28
17 Hidde Doornkamp 2 Pijnenburg 9:29
18 Alexander de Graaff 2 Fit 9:40
19 Leon Remkes 2 Altis 9:42
20 Floran Groot 2 BAV 9:46
21 Sjoerd de Haan 2 Spirit Lelystad 9:57
22 Pieter Joosten 2 Triathlon 9:57
23 Gustaaf Jans 2 Altis 10:00
24 Wouter van Pamelen 2 Clytoneus 10:04
25 Merijn Kerens 2 Pijnenburg 10:05
26 Marcus Melenhorst 2 Altis 10:07
27 Brian Ehlting 2 Spirit Lelystad 10:12
28 Hugo Blokland 2 Altis 10:13
29 Jasper Driessen 2 Fit 10:18
30 Tim Louter 2 Altis 10:40
31 Jules Mallens 2 Phoenix 10:40
32 Marijn Yzinga 2 Altis 10:43
33 Youp de Groot 2 Pijnenburg 10:50
34 Remco Martens 2 BAV 10:54
35 Hidde Wildervanck 2 ATHLOI 11:11
36 Thom van der Wouden 2 BAV 11:12
37 Marijn van Maanen 2 BAV 11:20
38 Naim Verboom 2 Triathlon 11:26
39 Max van der Meer 2 BAV 11:32
40 Cas Voogt 2 Triathlon 11:35
41 Jeroen Steenkamer 2 Pijnenburg 11:45
42 Jarno Krikken 2 BAV 11:59
43 Wessel Bronswijk 2 Altis 12:20
44 Jochem Houtveen 2 Altis 12:20
45 Loek Hendriksen 2 Fit 13:11
46 Mitchel Rijken 2 AV Zeewolde 13:45
Meisjes pup. A2 1500m
1 Joyce de Jong 2 Fit 8:02
2 Anna Eikendal 2 Atverni 8:08
3 Nine Immink 2 Triathlon 8:12
4 Guusje van der Vorst 2 Hellas 8:23
5 Sophie Praas 2 Triathlon 8:32
6 Noa Doornekamp 2 Phoenix 8:38
7 Maud Kaarsgaren 2 Fit 8:38
8 Manon de Bruin 2 Altis 8:53
9 Kirsten Medema 2 Altis 8:57
10 Isa Immink 2 Triathlon 9:03
11 Emma van de Beek 2 BAV 9:04
12 Elisa Mul 2 AV Zeewolde 9:11
13 Maaike Heida 2 Clytoneus 9:11
14 Tessa Verweij 2 Hellas 9:13
15 Sanne van Enk 2 Phoenix 9:22
16 Isabel Cola 2 Triathlon 9:39
17 Lotte Bleijerveld 2 BAV 9:45
18 Joanne van der Poel 2 Phoenix 9:48
19 Noor Schepers 2 Altis 9:52
20 Loes Vogelaar 2 Fit 9:53
21 Aylin Rink 2 Altis 9:58
22 Amelie van den Berg 2 Spirit Lelystad 10:01
23 Elize van Beuningen 2 Pijnenburg 10:03
24 Sophie Boerboom 2 Fit 10:06
25 Marloes Kerstholt 2 Altis 10:12
26 Lieke Borremans 2 Altis 10:13
27 Lisa Stolk 2 Altis 10:23
28 Zalua Tulizo 2 Pijnenburg 10:24
29 Fleur Bakker Schut 2 Triathlon 10:25
30 Rianne de Leeuw 2 Altis 10:29
31 Ilse Kooijman 2 Altis 10:42
32 Jeske Wiemans 2 Pijnenburg 10:53
33 Nuriya Mets 2 Pijnenburg 10:55
34 Roos Prins 2 Triathlon 11:12
35 Nora van Biezen 2 Hellas 11:25
36 Katelijne van den Brin 2 Triathlon 11:26
37 Emma Schutte 2 Phoenix 11:28
38 Daniëlle Veendrick 2 BAV 11:35
39 Famke Bles 2 BAV 11:44
40 Catharina van Lange 2 BAV 11:56
41 Amber Pieterse 2 BAV 12:02
42 Mette Roex 2 Triathlon 12:38
43 Franca de Leeuw 2 Altis 12:39
44 Lisa Schuurman 2 Triathlon 13:23

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 09.02.2013