Cross competitie 9 februari 2013
AAC
Amsterdam
poule Midden


jongens jun A
1 Arnold Berghuizen Atos 17.56
2 Heemskerk, Sjoerd AKU 18.16
3 Joshua Record AV 23 18.41
jongens jun B
1 Tobias Zijderveld, Zuidwal 17.56
2 Marius Messemaker GAC 18.16
3 Jelte ter Braake GAC 19.26
4 Wouter Grolman AV 23 20.02
5 Levi Engels AV 23 20.04
6 Jorik Slob GAC 20.37
7 Yoram de Boer GAC 20.56
8 Josha Vanderbroeck Phanos 21.16
9 Jasper Bekema, Startbaan 21.27
10 Nick van der Heide AV 23 22.26
11 Johnny van Schooneveld AV 23 22.54
12 Julian Lieftink Feniks 23.55
meisjes jun A
1 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 13.21
2 Ilse Venema GAC 15.55
3 Vera de Boer GAC 16.08
4 Margaux Jonkers AV 23 17.26
5 Mathilde Bakker AV 23 17.56
meisjes jun B
1 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 13.50
2 Evelien Hooijman AKU 14.07
3 Iselin Keune AKU 14.12
4 Tess van den Berg GAC 15.14
5 Leonie Grob GAC 15.37
6 Gemma van der Voort GAC 15.48
7 Lucy Johnson Phanos 16.30
8 Nikki Onrust Zaanland 21.02
jongens jun C
1 Bram Anderiessen AKU 12.17
2 Corné Timmer AV Aalsmeer 12.19
3 Constant Preller Tempo 12.41
4 Thomas van der Heijde Tempo 12.44
5 Marco Ruijs GAC 12.46
6 IO Pel Zaanland 13.00
7 Loek Janmaat AKU 13.31
8 Mick Onrust Zaanland 14.09
9 Thijs Knecht GAC 14.15
10 Jason Komen AV Haarlem 14.19
11 Simon Richards Zaanland 14.23
12 Rafael Gridelli Phanos 14.26
13 Basile Wieser Phanos 14.34
14 Anton Snellen Startbaan 14.44
15 Frank Sluyter GAC 14.49
16 Thijs Heemskerk AKU 14.50
17 Sam Houdijk AKU 14.52
18 Bram van Eijk AKU 14.52
19 Sietse vander Pal Zaanland 14.54
20 Julian Record AV 23 15.01
21 Nick Ramdjanamsingh AV Aalsmeer 15.13
22 Stef van Dijk AKU 15.16
23 Jasper de Hon AAC 15.17
24 Martijn Sluijer Atos 15.19
25 Oscar Heijdra Tempo 15.21
26 Jeroen Hekkelman Phanos 15.28
27 Niels Poelwijk AV 23 15.29
28 Lennart Bax Zuidwal 15.32
29 Laurens van Loenen GAC 15.35
30 Denilson Kleintjes GAC 15.51
31 Cirrus Nebbeling GAC 15.52
32 Joost Kasper Tempo 16.14
33 Erlend Keune AKU 16.22
34 Stein Overtoom Startbaan 16.26
35 Hans Ligtenberg Startbaan 16.26
36 Anton Hilhorst Zuidwal 16.40
37 Skip Renders GAC 16.41
38 Zenno de Boer GAC 16.42
39 Jeb Stam GAC 17.33
40 Frank Weekamp GAC 17.35
41 Koen Rooy de Startbaan 17.50
42 Ruben Däscher GAC 17.52
meisjes jun C
1 Emma Kok Phanos 7.36
2 Lotte Pröpper Phanos 7.42
3 Mariska Poel DEM 7.58
4 Lian Vermue AKU 8.11
5 Diede Lek AKU 8.25
6 Iris Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal 8.28
7 Anja Bekema GAC 8.38
8 Sanne Veldhuizen Zuidwal 8.47
9 Maartje van der Werff Zuidwal 8.50
10 Rosanne van der Nooij GAC 8.54
11 Aisha Boering Phanos 8.55
12 Justine Zwier AV 23 9.01
13 Hannah Schwarz Phanos 9.05
14 Wienese Dille GAC 9.06
15 Isabel Hooijman AKU 9.22
16 Esmée van der Knaap Zuidwal 9.26
17 Susan Visser GAC 9.31
18 Iris Komen AV Haarlem 9.33
19 Mariëlle Hooijman AKU 9.37
20 Julia Straatman GAC 9.38
21 Franka Smet GAC 9.44
22 Rosanne van Ee GAC 9.46
23 Christy Mateman GAC 11.25
jongens jun D.2
1 Joost ten Barge GAC 7.43
2 Jesper van Dam AV Aalsmeer 7.44
3 Ming Lie Phanos 7.45
4 Mike van Dijk AV Haarlem 7.46
5 David Maarleveld Phanos 7.48
6 Job vander End Tempo 7.52
7 Tijmen Schouws Phanos 8.14
8 Storr Hoek AKU 8.16
9 Thijs Anderiessen AKU 8.17
10 Youp Hafkamp AKU 8.18
11 Boudewijn Welkzijn Phanos 8.34
12 Gert Lek AKU 8.51
13 Melle Ast AV 23 8.57
14 Tobias Visch Phanos 9.02
15 Olaf van de Pavert GAC 9.06
16 Koen Kroep Suomi 9.24
17 Ian Gerritse Zuidwal 9.47
18 Martijn de Boer GAC 9.52
19 Bram Slootbeek Tempo 9.58
20 Jakob Akemann Phanos 9.58
21 Thomas Schoemaker Zuidwal 10.31
jongens jun D.1
1 Wessel Heil AV Aalsmeer 7.21
2 Fabian Pusceddu Atos 7.36
3 David Kruger GAC 7.47
4 Bas van Walstijn AV Haarlem 7.51
5 Boyke Baeten GAC 7.55
6 Shai Walhain AV 23 7.56
7 Rijk Stiemer GAC 7.58
8 Hille Ris Lambers Mutale GAC 8.14
9 Thimo Henraat Feniks 8.15
10 Gabriel Cornelissen GAC 8.15
11 Jamal ter Steeg Feniks 8.22
12 Gregory 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 8.33
13 Julian Krijnen Zuidwal 8.34
14 Dylan Langeveld DEM 8.36
15 Ian Pennekamp Tempo 8.37
16 Daan Woldring AV 23 8.39
17 Quinten Maring AV 23 8.41
18 Amin Lopez AAC 8.44
19 Max Duys Zuidwal 8.44
20 Wester Zaal Phanos 8.50
21 Aldo Pantano AAC 9.07
22 Joel Slager Feniks 9.07
23 Tommy-Boy Kulkens Tempo 9.11
24 Jeroen Maasacker van Startbaan 9.12
25 Olaf Vreeman AV 23 9.20
26 Bouke Boor Zuidwal 9.23
27 Eric Wolfrat GAC 9.25
28 Gijs Calis Zuidwal 9.26
29 Simon Hoff AAC 9.26
30 Sjoerd Polder AKU 9.27
31 Tim Buskens GAC 9.44
32 Quinten Vermeulen AKU 9.47
33 Luuk Speulman Zuidwal 9.48
34 Bram van der Laan GAC 9.51
35 Dennis van Kampen Feniks 9.53
36 Jasper Rijvordt GAC 9.54
37 Klaas van Dam GAC 10.00
38 Roemer van Wijk GAC 10.05
39 Quinten Feijen GAC 10.10
40 Bolt van den Mats AV 23 10.14
41 Matteo Bos Zuidwal 10.32
42 Rutger Vincken Tempo 11.24
43 Pieters Hein AAC 11.33
44 Douwe Drost Tempo 12.08
meisjes jun D.2
1 Noa Hoondert AV 23 6.25
2 Amina Schellekens Phanos 6.28
3 Annerice Bakker Phanos 6.43
4 Wieke van Kaam GAC 6.53
5 Eline Verweij Startbaan 7.00
6 Fay Blank GAC 7.01
7 Luna Scheffer GAC 7.02
8 Inger van Dok AV Aalsmeer 7.03
9 Floortje Geelen GAC 7.08
10 Kim de Lange Suomi 7.10
11 Sandrine Wieser Phanos 7.10
12 Nienke Veldhuizen Zuidwal 7.11
13 Femke van den Bos Tempo 7.19
14 Aleid frissel Tempo 7.24
15 Rianne Klooster Phanos 7.35
16 Flore Glimmerveen GAC 7.41
17 Maxime Heijboer AKU 7.48
18 Linde Buruma GAC 7.48
19 Daphne Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal 7.51
20 Maaike Verstege GAC 7.56
21 Inge van Dijk AAC 7.58
22 marith sluijter Tempo 8.14
23 Kirsten Heemskerk AKU 8.15
24 leonie Lake Tempo 8.22
25 Inge Weekamp GAC 12.20
meisjes jun D.1
1 Nina Vens AAC 6.36
2 isabelle de Groot Tempo 6.47
3 Otte Wienese GAC 6.47
4 Rosa Westra AAC 6.48
5 Marie Visser Startbaan 6.49
6 Maxime Frenkel AV 23 6.49
7 Noor Hendriks Startbaan 6.50
8 Jonna de Ruiter GAC 7.06
9 Nika van der Meer AAC 7.08
10 Puck Smitz AV 23 7.12
11 Lara van den Boogaart Cramer Startbaan 7.12
12 Fleur Keijzer GAC 7.15
13 Rosan de Bie GAC 7.22
14 Naomi Doves Zuidwal 7.26
15 Meike Hartog Zaanland 7.29
16 Sanne Hilberts GAC 7.39
17 Sophie Brands GAC 7.43
18 Lisa Wijker GAC 7.48
19 inge slootbeek Tempo 7.49
20 Vera Zonneveld AKU 8.00
21 Daniek Visser GAC 8.03
22 Lotte Spiering GAC 8.09
23 Nijnke Booij Tempo 8.10
24 lieke blommestein Tempo 8.13
25 yildiz turan Tempo 8.26
26 sietske wiemer Tempo 8.33
27 THIRZA RODENBURG AV Monnickendam 9.16
28 Joséphine van der Molen GAC 9.19
jongens mini
1 Florian Vriezen GAC 4.00
2 Ryan van de Pavert Phanos 4.05
3 Mick van Schaffelaar AV 23 4.22
4 Daan Eggenkamp Startbaan 4.35
5 Marnix Molenaar AV 23 4.43
6 Abel Vroon GAC 4.54
7 Gilles Franzen GAC 6.23
meisjes mini
1 Isa Schram DEM 4.37
2 Fanny den Uijl Startbaan 4.44
3 Jiska Welp GAC 4.56
4 KYRA BONTE AV Monnickendam 5.03
5 Barry Nouhou GAC 5.06
6 Paula Kliphuis GAC 5.06
7 Isis Wilhelm AV 23 5.08
8 Marjolein Schelfhout GAC 5.14
9 Emilia Savastona AAC 5.42
jongens pup C
1 Sven List AV Aalsmeer 4.02
2 Thijn Dorrestein GAC 4.03
3 David Elzinga GAC 4.11
4 Leon Heijman Zaanland 4.15
5 Taeke T. Verbree AAC 4.15
6 Vasco Overes AKU 4.27
7 Stefan de Waal AKU 4.28
8 Bas Nolsen Tempo 4.28
9 Finn Rippen Phanos 4.29
10 Daniel van Brummelen GAC 4.30
11 Toon Hooijmaijers Phanos 4.31
12 Kamil Plate Phanos 4.33
13 Mickey Tiemessen AKU 4.36
14 Felix Reuvekamp AKU 4.37
15 Tamar Praaning Phanos 4.42
16 Richard Aiden AKU 4.43
17 Martijn Bink GAC 4.46
18 Taied Sultany Aylan Feniks 4.48
19 Mees Munneke GAC 4.50
20 Siem Spit Zuidwal 4.52
21 Mats van Eck Phanos 4.54
22 Ley Kok AKU 5.03
23 Shan Fu Lamers GAC 5.07
24 Sam Moerdijk GAC 5.07
25 Jasper Boelhouwer AV 23 5.08
26 Korbin Sharp Tempo 5.08
27 Yannick van de Akker Zuidwal 5.10
28 Jeremy Zijdel GAC 5.39
29 Steijn van Miltenburg Zuidwal 5.44
30 Mees van Leeuwen Feniks 5.48
31 Joell Spier AV 23 6.03
meisjes pup C
1 Lianne Wuring GAC 4.02
2 Ella de Bruijne Zuidwal 4.07
3 Roanna Geleijn AV Aalsmeer 4.16
4 Nikola Christoffels AV 23 4.23
5 Julie Witteveen AV Aalsmeer 4.25
6 Donna Morauw Waterland 4.27
7 Ilse Calis Zuidwal 4.27
8 Maaike van Kesteren GAC 4.28
9 Fien Linssen Zuidwal 4.30
10 Lois Doornheim GAC 4.39
11 Lucca Vos GAC 4.40
12 Fenna van Gulik Tempo 4.44
13 Avalon Volkstedt Startbaan 4.45
14 Jeanine Gulmans GAC 4.50
15 Lobke Bos AV Aalsmeer 4.56
16 Sophie Voschezang GAC 4.58
17 Sienna Poels GAC 5.01
18 Isabel Fennebeumer GAC 5.01
19 Loďs Wielage AKU 5.02
20 Jayda Aurora Essenburg Waterland 5.02
21 Zoë Vos GAC 5.02
22 Marjolein Padt GAC 5.03
23 Esmeralda vd Berg DEM 5.03
24 Leonie Smid GAC 5.10
25 Naomi Eskes Zuidwal 5.18
26 Roos Langman Phanos 5.19
27 AYANA HEIJM AV Monnickendam 5.29
28 Sarah Visch Zuidwal 5.29
29 Raadt de Carlijn Zuidwal 5.45
30 Esmée Hogeveen AKU 5.47
jongens pup B
1 Kenny Elings Zuidwal 5.58
2 Jeen Hammink Phanos 6.01
3 Job Linssen Zuidwal 6.07
4 Boris Aerts AV 23 6.11
5 Jesse Elmers Startbaan 6.18
6 Thomas Fructus AV 23 6.19
7 Gilles van Arkel AV 23 6.21
8 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 6.21
9 Robin Pos GAC 6.30
10 Eyoel Hiensch Phanos 6.32
11 Dano Grannetia Waterland 6.33
12 Alessio Rimedia Atos 6.36
13 Robin Gooijer Zuidwal 6.37
14 Mauro Wuurman AV Aalsmeer 6.50
15 Tristan T.N.J. van Vlodrop AAC 6.51
16 Daniël Erbe Gomez Phanos 6.52
17 Max Speulman Zuidwal 6.55
18 Lukas Renaud GAC 6.56
19 Mink Schipper AV 23 6.59
20 Wouter Voorn AKU 7.07
21 Dennis Janssen GAC 7.08
22 Jonas Skolnik Phanos 7.11
23 Quintin Jansen Tempo 7.14
24 Dani Suparmono GAC 7.14
25 Kars Garrelfs Tempo 7.15
26 Otto Plasmeijer Phanos 7.15
27 Alexander Stultjens Phanos 7.18
28 Koen de Jong Suomi 7.27
29 Thijmen Maasdam AKU 7.31
30 Misja Bean Phanos 7.47
31 Mick Baldew Phanos 7.48
32 Jasper J.A.F. Kooter AAC 7.50
33 Jamie vande Pavert Phanos 7.52
34 Rafael Suidhoff GAC 7.55
35 Matthijs Robbers Zuidwal 7.58
36 Stijn Lüschen Tempo 7.59
37 Jeppe Mul AV Haarlem 8.00
38 Manus Keijser GAC 8.00
39 Thijmen de Koning AV Haarlem 8.06
40 Fabian van Dijk AKU 8.33
41 Bruno Minana AV 23 8.33
42 Abdassamad Elkirafi AAC 8.44
43 Hisko Veenstra Phanos 8.44
44 Simon Langman Phanos 8.58
45 Rune Bergen GAC 8.59
meisjes pup B
1 Myrte van der Schoot GAC 6.11
2 Fee Eising Waterland 6.17
3 Selena Morauw Waterland 6.32
4 Maria Kuipers Phanos 6.33
5 Emma Eggenkamp Startbaan 6.33
6 Danique Schram DEM 6.49
7 Jasmijn van Tooren AKU 6.50
8 Anouk A. Kempkes AAC 6.51
9 Lara L.J. Vens AAC 6.53
10 Mila Nijsse GAC 6.54
11 Suus Wiemer Tempo 6.59
12 Faye F.R. Traube AAC 7.05
13 Michelle Jansen Feniks 7.08
14 Julia van Lil AV 23 7.10
15 Renee R. de Hon AAC 7.20
16 Mare Bödecker Phanos 7.22
17 Lieke Gooijer Zuidwal 7.26
18 Sigrid Gerritse Zuidwal 7.31
19 Krisje van Dongen Phanos 7.31
20 Eve Wijnen Startbaan 7.42
21 Minke Blees GAC 7.43
22 Madelon van Eck Startbaan 7.45
23 Rikkie Bosman GAC 8.12
24 Hassantou Barry GAC 8.37
25 Charlotte van de Voort Atos 8.47
26 Imke Schaap Zuidwal 9.08
27 Danique Leeflang Zuidwal 9.20
28 Fleur Zonneveld AKU 9.30
29 Amber Bakker GAC 9.40
30 SHANTI HEIJM AV Monnickendam 9.41
jongens pup A.1
1 Yoram Vriezen GAC 6.26
2 Tobias van Belle AV 23 6.53
3 Thijs Rigter Zuidwal 7.00
4 Stijn van der Giesen Suomi 7.07
5 Imme van den End Tempo 7.12
6 Lucius Bout Phanos 7.29
7 Samuel Wilhelm AV 23 7.32
8 Roy van den Kommer GAC 7.35
9 Onno Sharp Tempo 7.41
10 Thom Kroon Zuidwal 7.44
11 Musil Fedor Phanos 7.49
12 Sjoerd van Berckel Phanos 7.50
13 Dave Boamah Feniks 7.58
14 Sidate Seck Feniks 8.02
15 Dries Boermans Phanos 8.03
16 Olek Smits Phanos 8.05
17 Quinten Reuvekamp AKU 8.06
18 Graeme 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 8.09
19 Julian Jonkmans AV 23 8.11
20 Miro van Wieringen GAC 8.14
21 Stan Groen AV 23 8.17
22 Teun van der Grinten Phanos 8.17
23 Olivier vanden  Dungen AKU 8.19
24 Jasper Schipper GAC 8.22
25 Jonas Elzinga GAC 8.25
26 Nelson Balke Zaanland 8.29
27 Jasper Steenvoorden GAC 8.34
28 Teun Calis Zuidwal 8.40
29 Amar Wong Feniks 8.42
30 Manuel Leeuwerik AKU 8.42
31 Milko Bos Tempo 8.43
32 Aron Doehri GAC 8.45
33 Yildirim Yigitan Phanos 8.53
34 Silas de Moor Phanos 8.54
35 Jesper Sijne AV 23 8.56
36 Abel Bakker GAC 8.56
37 Daan Pieters Zuidwal 9.06
38 Len L.A. Pieters AAC 9.10
39 Claudio C.T. Pesare AAC 9.20
40 Jeroen Out AV Haarlem 9.21
41 Laurens Prins GAC 9.26
42 Merlijn Munneke GAC 9.45
43 Vincent V. Hoff AAC 9.52
44 Len ter Laak Phanos 9.56
45 Floris Bout AKU 9.57
meisjes pup A.1
1 Carlijn de Bie GAC 7.06
2 Mischa Pier AV 23 7.21
3 Floor Bosman AV 23 7.30
4 Noor Bosman AV 23 7.31
5 Nadia Bekhof Tempo 7.31
6 Veerle Verbeek Phanos 7.39
7 Iris de Bie GAC 7.39
8 Wies Rosenberg Tempo 7.41
9 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer 7.42
10 Merle Mijnhout GAC 7.43
11 Marit vd Kamp DEM 7.43
12 Suzet Doornheim GAC 7.45
13 Cristina Battifoglia Phanos 8.01
14 Sophie Romagnoli GAC 8.05
15 Renske Idzenga Zuidwal 8.07
16 Helena Kruger GAC 8.08
17 Eva Schram Zuidwal 8.10
18 Sien Saadat AKU 8.13
19 Naina Thani Atos 8.13
20 Meintje Glimmerveen GAC 8.18
21 Maud Snel GAC 8.29
22 Anouk Reilink Zuidwal 8.31
23 Tessa T. Beugelink AAC 8.33
24 Sara v.d. Geest DEM 8.34
25 Annika de Groot Tempo 8.34
26 Vera Blank Phanos 8.35
27 Misha Klein DEM 8.40
28 Amy Groot AV 23 8.41
29 Eva in 't Veld Huis GAC 8.42
30 Sarah Koper Zaanland 8.47
31 Marieke Buskens GAC 8.50
32 Jessamy Roubos Zaanland 8.52
33 Kris Ploegmakers AV 23 9.09
34 Noah Mecklenfeld Zuidwal 9.10
35 Mirthe de Raadt Zuidwal 9.11
36 Ffion van Gulik Tempo 9.14
37 Morgane den Uyl Startbaan 9.17
38 Gabrielle vd Heuvel AV Aalsmeer 9.26
39 Janiek Penraat Tempo 9.26
40 Eva Langman Phanos 9.37
41 Noa Snel GAC 9.43
42 Marloes Bos Zuidwal 9.53
43 Gwyndolen Volkstedt Startbaan 9.59
44 Virlyn Walker Feniks 10.18
45 Femke Akkermans Tempo 11.27
46 Puck Koopmans Tempo 11.45
47 Tara T. Khatib AAC 16.00
jongens pup A.2
1 Dano van Mierlo Phanos 6.43
2 Stijn Laamers Waterland 6.44
3 Jelle Schaap DEM 6.45
4 Olivier Voschezang GAC 6.47
5 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 6.54
6 Luco Bergen van Startbaan 6.56
7 Rogier Coopmans Rogier Tempo 6.59
8 Chai de Bruijne Zuidwal 7.00
9 Luc Blank GAC 7.01
10 Martijn M.G.H. Lammerts AAC 7.02
11 Ruben Boers AV 23 7.02
12 Aled Elings Zuidwal 7.04
13 James Jelani Feniks 7.05
14 Koen Duikersloot GAC 7.08
15 Tristan de Vre Phanos 7.09
16 Hamza Hammoudi AV Haarlem 7.18
17 Hesse Göbbels GAC 7.24
18 Christopher van Altena Phanos 7.24
19 Rafy R. Khazraoui AAC 7.25
20 Dylan Cordes AV Aalsmeer 7.26
21 Job Zandberg DEM 7.28
22 Lucas Breuker AV 23 7.28
23 Boaz Hoes Boaz Tempo 7.28
24 Idas Nebbeling GAC 7.34
25 Rens Kannegieter AV 23 7.34
26 Mathijssen A.I.A.S. Sirito AAC 7.39
27 Daan Lunding AV 23 7.40
28 Thijmen Hakenkruger GAC 7.41
29 Jasper van Kesteren GAC 7.43
30 Jelle Kriek Zuidwal 7.46
31 Bob Voorneveld GAC 7.48
32 Dimitri Nuijens Phanos 7.51
33 Olav Knip Tempo 7.54
34 BEEK VAN BARAKAT AV Monnickendam 8.00
35 Niels de Boer GAC 8.02
36 Rob Dankers GAC 8.02
37 JIMI BAKARE AV Monnickendam 8.07
38 Pijke Spaans Startbaan 8.07
39 Mark Kalbfleisch Zaanland 8.08
40 Lie Yang Phanos 8.10
41 Lars L. Beekman AAC 8.15
42 Lucas Knecht GAC 8.27
43 Jesse Minnema GAC 8.29
44 Ole vander Mast Tempo 8.30
45 Paul Heinen Tempo 8.42
46 Jesse van Gameren GAC 8.48
47 Harm Gerritse Zuidwal 8.50
48 Kick van Eijk AKU 8.52
49 Sumter A.R.M.G.S. Akésse AAC 8.55
50 Jesse Sanders AKU 9.09
meisjes pup A.2
1 Naomi Verhoef AV Aalsmeer 7.05
2 Margriet Hilhorst Zuidwal 7.09
3 Rachel Aarsen AV Aalsmeer 7.17
4 Mette Oosterink GAC 7.19
5 Pien Scheer GAC 7.19
6 Madelein M.E. Nuis AAC 7.21
7 Fiena Blitz Phanos 7.22
8 Babet Tabak GAC 7.25
9 Nienke van Dok AV Aalsmeer 7.29
10 Geoffrey Ezinwa Atos 7.30
11 Lisanne Gooijer Zuidwal 7.30
12 Jolente Bleijs GAC 7.34
13 Puck Harms GAC 7.35
14 Annika Klooster Phanos 7.38
15 Machteld Hammink Phanos 7.50
16 Viola Alessandra GAC 7.53
17 Noëlij Baan Phanos 7.54
18 Willenborg Merle Zuidwal 7.56
19 Noëlle Naciri Phanos 8.01
20 Dana Dullemond AV 23 8.04
21 Nikki van Herwaarden Phanos 8.08
22 Xanthe Buruma GAC 8.09
23 Lilian Tabak GAC 8.10
24 Liesje Kop AV Haarlem 8.11
25 Ella Keijser GAC 8.14
26 Ilse Hengeveld GAC 8.15
27 Maxime Voogt Tempo 8.18
28 Paulien Idema AKU 8.22
29 Mella Scheffer GAC 8.26
30 Rosalie van Tooren AKU 8.29
31 Madeleine Hooijmaijers Phanos 8.42
32 Esther Schut AKU 8.45
33 Marith Baas Zuidwal 8.46
34 Danique Eijsbouts GAC 8.48
35 MARINKA HEIJM AV Monnickendam 8.57
36 ESTHER PRONK AV Monnickendam 8.59
37 Ilse I.M. Boon AAC 9.05
38 Jet Saadat AKU 9.41
39 Rachel Kruis AKU 9.56
40 Sanne Gerritse AKU 9.58
41 Nihal N. Amghar AAC 10.01

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 10.02.2013