Cross competitie 12 januari 2013
Triathlon
Amersfoort
poule Zuid


Jongens A 4000m
1 Merlijn Dekker 94 Almere '81 14:50
2 Messaoud Dardouri 95 Atverni 14:55
3 Vincent van Roomen 95 Triathlon 16:18
4 Thierry Belt 95 Triathlon 16:31
jongens B 4000m
1 Kelide Aminboru 97 Triathlon 14:55
2 Lukas Bos 96 Triathlon 15:12
3 Thierry Willigenburg 96 Triathlon 15:50
4 Tom de Leeuw 97 Almere '81 16:23
5 Tom Licher 97 Clytoneus 16:41
6 Jeroen Bakker 98 Hellas 17:04
7 Roel Kooi 96 Triathlon 18:00
8 Bart Roes 97 Clytoneus 18:50
9 Dirc Stöver 97 Triathlon 18:55
10 Merijn van Essen 97 Triathlon 19:21
11 Klaas Visscher 96 Almere '81 19:28
12 Lars van Goldstein 97 Clytoneus 20:26
Meisjes A 2500m
---
Meisjes B 2500m
1 Veerle Bakker 97 Triathlon 10:24
2 Tess Wegman 96 Triathlon 11:43
3 Ina van Woersem 97 BAV 11:58
4 Lotte van der Velde 96 Triathlon 12:16
5 Pien Stadman Robaard 97 Altis 12:42
6 Rohmana Koops 97 BAV 12:46
7 Shirley Dolman 96 BAV 13:22
8 Wietske Brouwer 96 Phoenix 13:44
9 Annabel Boonman 97 BAV 14:29
Jongens C 3000m
1 Justin Lam 99 Almere '81 11:38
2 Thomas van der Vooren 98 Triathlon 11:53
3 Sven van Miltenburg 98 Atverni 11:57
4 Cain Rutgers 99 Almere '81 12:09
5 Gian Oerlemans 99 Triathlon 12:22
6 Guus Kooi 98 Triathlon 12:28
7 Menno Dieke 98 Triathlon 12:39
8 Guus Nouwen 98 Pijnenburg 12:43
9 Ies Kaczmarek 99 Almere '81 12:46
10 Joppe Stokvis 99 Triathlon 12:47
11 Camilo de Jong 98 Altis 12:59
12 Freek Tiel Groenestege 98 Clytoneus 13:00
13 Reinder Boekhoff 98 Pijnenburg 13:02
14 Reinder Prince 99 Triathlon 13:12
15 Hugo van der Ploeg 99 Clytoneus 13:25
16 Juras Huijben 99 Phoenix 13:39
17 Tijmen Brand 99 Altis 13:49
18 Cas Bakker 99 Clytoneus 13:53
19 Levi van Agthoven 98 Clytoneus 13:53
20 Wim Vonk 98 Triathlon 14:04
21 Him de Looper 98 AV Zeewolde 14:06
22 Daniel Bos 99 Triathlon 14:13
23 Joe Ros 98 Triathlon 14:18
24 Milan Coppens 99 Phoenix 14:20
25 Daan Vollinga 98 Clytoneus 14:35
26 Bart Greuter 98 Altis 14:45
27 Frank Huurdeman 98 Altis 14:45
28 Maxim Annink 98 Altis 14:48
29 Stefan Zondervan 99 Triathlon 14:52
30 Rushi Dwarkapersadmisi 98 ATHLOI 15:04
31 Menno Knol 99 Triathlon 15:15
32 Kas Raaijman 98 Altis 15:19
33 Lucas Biesterveld 99 Pijnenburg 15:20
34 Lars de Kwant 99 Fit 15:21
35 Arthur van Essen 99 Triathlon 15:40
36 Jochem de Kruijff 99 Clytoneus 15:42
37 Joost Oosterhof 99 Altis 15:55
38 Patrick van Oostrom 98 Triathlon 15:55
39 Boris Sierink 99 AV Zeewolde 16:14
40 Lars van Beek 98 Altis 16:15
41 Roan Huisman 99 AV Nijkerk 16:26
42 Lloyd Rompa 98 Altis 16:26
43 Evert Manders 99 Hellas 16:29
44 Tim Peters 99 AV Zeewolde 16:30
45 Niels Briede 99 Clytoneus 16:32
46 Thijs Roskamp 98 BAV 18:38
47 Berend Dekker 99 Triathlon 20:30
Meisjes C 2000m
1 Jasmijn Bakker 99 Triathlon 8:23
2 Annemarie Slangewal 98 Altis 8:41
3 Paulien Karsemeijer 99 Clytoneus 9:10
4 Lotte de Jong 99 Almere '81 9:30
5 Sandra van de Grift 99 Pijnenburg 9:40
6 Maaike Telkamp 99 Almere '81 9:55
7 Lotte van Beek 98 Altis 10:02
8 Dorian Wevers 99 BAV 10:13
9 Nienke Heida 98 Clytoneus 10:28
10 Janna Nijssen 99 Hellas 10:33
11 Tjeerdtje van Gastel 99 Triathlon 10:34
12 Melissa Penteker 98 U-Track 10:34
13 Ilse de Boer 98 Pijnenburg 10:34
14 Mies van der Sluis 99 Altis 10:36
15 Odile Verzantvoort 98 Triathlon 10:37
16 Femke Kuiper 99 Altis 10:38
17 Floor Markslag 99 Altis 10:48
18 Anouk van Drie 98 Altis 10:50
19 Suzanne Vink 99 BAV 10:51
20 Marlijn Wijkamp 99 Altis 10:53
21 Amber Willems 99 Pijnenburg 10:53
22 Maria Onassis 99 Hellas 10:57
23 Tamara Went 99 BAV 11:06
24 Lisa Brandenburg 99 Phoenix 11:10
25 Nadine Koster 98 Clytoneus 11:16
26 Femke Fleur Verstraete 99 Altis 11:30
27 Marije de Groot 99 Altis 11:42
28 Marlina Peters 98 AV Zeewolde 12:33
Jongens D2 2000m
1 Kelvin Baartwijk 0 Almere '81 8:26
2 Marc Roes 0 Clytoneus 8:31
3 Tim van Enk 0 Phoenix 8:55
4 Justin Barnar 2 Clytoneus 9:01
5 Jorrit Hildebrand 0 Spirit Lelystad 9:02
6 Kjell Hoogendoorn 0 Clytoneus 9:17
7 Melvin Restivo 0 Almere '81 9:19
8 Jimmy van Velzen 0 Pijnenburg 9:22
9 Nial van der Steeg 0 Atverni 9:44
10 Niek Smit 0 AV Zeewolde 9:55
11 Lennart Gijsen 0 Pijnenburg 9:57
12 Daniel Versteeg 0 ATHLOI 10:06
13 Enno Braaksma 0 Pijnenburg 10:08
14 Aron Scholtens 0 Clytoneus 10:11
15 Lucas Stolk 0 Pijnenburg 10:17
16 Terje Otte 0 Pijnenburg 10:18
17 Carl Westert 0 Triathlon 10:28
18 Pelle van de Bor 0 AV Nijkerk 10:32
19 Luit Meinen 0 Triathlon 10:33
20 Daan Blokland 0 Altis 10:44
21 Daan Rozendaal 0 Hellas 10:56
22 Dave de Bruyn 0 Altis 10:56
23 Sybren Kiewiet 0 Hellas 10:58
24 Rik Barlo 0 Pijnenburg 11:21
25 Luc Lamme 0 Pijnenburg 11:54
26 Oscar de Groot 0 Pijnenburg 12:12
27 Maico Rompa 0 Altis 12:16
28 Job Moolenaars 0 Triathlon 12:17
29 Maarten Joosten 0 Triathlon 12:36
30 Sean Stewart 0 Triathlon 12:38
31 Timo Drijver 0 Pijnenburg 13:50
32 Tim Lamme 0 Pijnenburg 14:26
Jongens D1 2000m
1 Henrik Kok 1 Pijnenburg 8:48
2 Stan van Nieuwburg 1 Hellas 9:14
3 Ok de Kiefte 1 Phoenix 9:17
4 Faas van der Ven 1 Triathlon 9:30
5 Sven Jansons 1 Triathlon 9:43
6 Pim van de Fliert 1 Pijnenburg 9:51
7 Jelle van Miltenburg 1 BAV 9:51
8 Lars van Vught 1 Altis 9:57
9 Thijs van Miltenburg 1 BAV 10:06
10 Frerik Does 1 Altis 10:09
11 Stef Ploeg 1 Pijnenburg 10:21
12 Pepijn Sman 1 Spirit Lelystad 10:25
13 Gabriele Gigante 1 Spirit Lelystad 10:27
14 Wessel Terpstra 1 BAV 10:27
15 Rens Pieters 1 Triathlon 10:31
16 Koen Roskamp 1 BAV 10:36
17 Joppe van Oorschot 1 Hellas 10:46
18 Camu Prins 1 Triathlon 10:46
19 Ole Hrevatin 1 Triathlon 10:47
20 Mick Hopman 1 Altis 10:57
21 Bas Ostendorf 1 BAV 11:05
22 Jelmer Groenenboom 1 Clytoneus 11:05
23 Lars Rijnberg 1 Triathlon 11:10
24 Kay Witlam 1 Altis 11:10
25 Jannes Beckeringh 1 ATHLOI 11:13
26 Timo Klabbers 1 Triathlon 11:16
27 Hidde Westerhof 1 AV Zeewolde 11:28
28 Rengert van Dolderen 1 Triathlon 11:37
29 Peter Uljee 1 Triathlon 11:38
30 Luuk van der Horst 1 Altis 11:42
31 Hilbert Scherrenburg 1 Pijnenburg 11:49
32 Paul Boersen 1 Triathlon 11:50
33 Pim van den Breemer 1 Pijnenburg 11:56
34 Steven van der Ham 1 Clytoneus 12:21
35 Lukas Meijerink 1 Pijnenburg 12:34
36 Raoul Lommen 1 Altis 12:58
37 Ezra Halfide 1 Clytoneus 13:34
38 Daan van Kats 1 AV Zeewolde 14:01
39 Pieter Brandsen 1 BAV 14:02
40 Xiong Vosslamber 1 AV Zeewolde 14:27
Meisjes D2 1500m
1 Ilse van der Haar 0 Altis 6:30
2 Fleur Praas 0 Triathlon 6:35
3 Blanca van Haaren 0 Fit 6:38
4 Femke Bol 0 Triathlon 6:43
5 Aylan Menick 0 Clytoneus 6:44
6 Ynte Biemans 0 Atverni 6:59
7 Nanda Bousema 0 Hellas 7:05
8 Laura Houtgast 0 Fit 7:15
9 Madelief Kok 0 Altis 7:18
10 Thyrsa Buskop 0 Triathlon 7:20
11 Aricia Limburg 0 Triathlon 7:22
12 Laura van Surksum 0 BAV 7:23
13 Mirre de Vor 0 Triathlon 7:25
14 Lotte Smink 0 Hellas 7:28
15 Elise Stijger 0 BAV 7:32
16 Lonneke te Kloese 0 Triathlon 7:34
17 Sharon Lansing 0 Clytoneus 7:37
18 Jorieke Slangewal 0 Altis 7:38
19 Kirsten Hogema 0 Triathlon 7:43
20 Nadine de Leeuw 0 Almere '81 7:45
21 Marloes Abbink 0 Almere '81 7:47
22 Sophie de Jong 0 BAV 7:48
23 Esther Spruit 0 Phoenix 7:52
24 Sandra Haitsma 0 Triathlon 8:14
25 Lieke Hulshof 0 Pijnenburg 8:15
26 Maxime Voorn 0 Almere '81 8:17
27 Veronika van den Berg 0 Phoenix 8:34
28 Jaimy Schenderling 0 Pijnenburg 8:49
29 Fleur Brandsen 0 BAV 8:54
Meisjes D1 1500m
1 Manon Stringa 1 Atverni 7:01
2 Anne Geytenbeek 1 U-Track 7:04
3 Lotte Jacobsen 1 Pijnenburg 7:10
4 Nynke Hazewindus 1 Fit 7:22
5 Nadine de Vries 1 Clytoneus 7:24
6 Talitha Bouwman 1 Triathlon 7:27
7 Nynke van den Bedem 1 Altis 7:35
8 Nathalie Leushuis 1 Triathlon 7:41
9 Chris van Meeuwen 1 Hellas 7:42
10 Sophie Berentsen 1 Altis 7:43
11 Dawy Jipat 1 Pijnenburg 7:47
12 Merle Meinhardt 1 Triathlon 7:48
13 Anika Northausen 1 Pijnenburg 8:01
14 Kira Landman 1 Altis 8:01
15 Isabel van den Boek 1 BAV 8:02
16 Lisa van Dam 1 Altis 8:03
17 Niëlle Saly 1 Pijnenburg 8:05
18 Milou Eijsbroek 1 Phoenix 8:06
19 Winnie de Groot 1 BAV 8:08
20 Milou Land 1 Pijnenburg 8:25
21 Eline Noorman 1 Pijnenburg 8:27
22 Nadia Maas 1 Fit 8:31
23 Lise Dijksman 1 Altis 8:34
24 Nienke Andriessen 1 Pijnenburg 8:37
25 Claartje van Gastel 1 Triathlon 8:38
26 Matilda Marguardt 1 Triathlon 9:23
Jongens mini pup. 800m
1 Diederik van der Vliet 6 Pijnenburg 4:34
2 Ivar Kleuver 6 Almere '81 4:47
3 Wessel van Velsen 6 BAV 5:10
4 Rick Snijder 6 Triathlon 5:15
5 Floris de Ruijter 6 Pijnenburg 5:24
6 Luc de Wit 6 Pijnenburg 6:27
7 David de Vente-Peters 6 Spirit Lelystad 6:48
Meisjes mini pup. 800m
1 Anouk Leguit 6 Almere '81 4:34
2 Ariane Eikenbracht 6 Phoenix 4:51
3 Isabella Frissen 5 Hellas 4:51
4 Pien de Vooght 6 BAV 5:07
5 Sussie van Rookhuizen 6 Phoenix 5:24
6 Ireen Stoter 6 Triathlon 5:28
7 Ereza Plochg 6 Triathlon 5:44
8 Merel Geelhoed 6 Phoenix 5:49
9 Ilja Illem 6 Hellas 6:22
10 Pien van Bruchem 6 Phoenix 6:51
Jongens pup. C 1000m
1 Tijmen van Diggelen 5 Clytoneus 5:09
2 Levi Posthuma 5 Altis 5:26
3 Arvid Jansons 5 Triathlon 5:27
4 Tim Tempelman 5 Spirit Lelystad 5:34
5 Tobias Favier 5 Altis 5:47
6 Bo Schraven 5 Almere '81 5:48
7 Lars van Oosterhout 5 Clytoneus 5:48
8 Luka Faase 5 Pijnenburg 5:50
9 Jesse van de Beek 5 BAV 5:50
10 Mathijs Kwakman 5 Pijnenburg 5:55
11 Tim Lauterslager 5 BAV 5:55
12 Djorden Andrea 5 Triathlon 5:58
13 Julian Hogenkamp 5 BAV 5:59
14 Tom Houtveen 5 Altis 6:04
15 Joris Ijzinga 5 Altis 6:05
16 Joachim de Meer 5 Altis 6:05
17 Mats Medema 5 Altis 6:13
18 Mich Sweep 5 BAV 6:16
19 Kenan van der Kooij 5 Altis 6:19
20 Dean Pengel 5 Spirit Lelystad 6:20
21 Darnell Pengel 5 Spirit Lelystad 6:21
22 Sam Burgsteden 5 Triathlon 6:23
23 Igor Duim 5 Triathlon 6:23
24 Merijn Groot 5 BAV 6:24
25 Kaan Alpkilic 5 Altis 6:25
26 Ivo Rots 5 Altis 6:26
27 Morris Al 5 Altis 6:28
28 Etienne Crijns 5 Phoenix 6:28
29 Levi van der Vlies 5 Pijnenburg 6:30
30 Max de Swart 5 AV Nijkerk 6:31
31 Sam Vroomman 5 BAV 6:32
32 Mathijs Haitsma 5 Triathlon 6:33
33 Joris Hogerbrug 5 Triathlon 6:35
34 Thijs Brouwer 5 BAV 6:42
35 Jilles Ijntema 5 BAV 6:42
36 Siebe Westerhof 5 AV Zeewolde 6:42
37 Jessey van Hoeijen 5 Triathlon 7:21
38 Boris Menger 5 Pijnenburg 7:35
Meisjes pup. C 1000m
1 Selina Franken 5 Almere '81 5:15
2 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk 5 Triathlon 5:32
3 Loes Kempe 5 Altis 5:32
4 Janna van de Coevering 5 Fit 5:48
5 Joyce Bakker Schut 5 Triathlon 5:52
6 Iza de Waal 5 Almere '81 6:00
7 Febe Bakker 5 BAV 6:03
8 Maartje Rinsema 5 Altis 6:04
9 Tessa Klein Holte 5 Fit 6:17
10 Senna Vroemen 5 Triathlon 6:21
11 Anissa Toumi 5 Triathlon 6:25
12 Selma Martens 5 Altis 6:28
13 Silke van de Grint 5 Triathlon 6:31
14 Annika Kerkhof 5 Phoenix 6:32
15 Katja Stappers 5 Altis 6:33
16 Lauren van Beuningen 5 Pijnenburg 6:37
17 Floor den Heijer 5 Pijnenburg 6:44
18 Emma Swaanen 5 Altis 6:44
19 Ilse van Veenendaal 5 Hellas 6:51
20 Veerle te Grotenhuis 5 Triathlon 6:53
21 Femma de Vries 5 Altis 6:56
22 Veerle Vooijs 5 Altis 7:00
23 Esme Roos 5 Altis 7:05
24 Rosemijn Goldschmeding 5 Altis 7:08
25 Anne van der Coterlet 5 Pijnenburg 7:11
26 Danne Teeuwisse 5 Triathlon 7:19
27 Indyra Jonkers 5 Triathlon 7:20
28 Fien van Westerneng 5 Triathlon 7:23
29 Sacha Kooijman 5 Altis 8:14
Jongens pup. B 1250m
1 Rens Ploeg 4 Pijnenburg 6:01
2 Bas van Groenestein 4 Almere '81 6:12
3 Jan Vriesman 4 BAV 6:13
4 Daniel van der Poel 4 Phoenix 6:15
5 Ralph-Karsten van der 4 Pijnenburg 6:15
6 Rolf Vader 4 Altis 6:18
7 Sjoerd Froeling 4 Phoenix 6:21
8 Floris Verheije 4 Phoenix 6:21
9 Antoni Eikenbracht 4 Phoenix 6:21
10 Liam de Bruijne 4 Altis 6:24
11 Manuel Jimenez Zambran 4 U-Track 6:37
12 Hidde Rijnbeek 4 Hellas 6:38
13 Hugo van Westerneng 4 Triathlon 6:39
14 Jonah Broer 4 Triathlon 6:39
15 Rick van der Meer 4 AV Zeewolde 6:41
16 Coen de Haan 4 Spirit Lelystad 6:45
17 Tycho Houtgast 4 Fit 6:46
18 Meijne Viersen 4 Hellas 6:46
19 Erik Cana 4 Spirit Lelystad 6:47
20 Mats Roskamp 4 BAV 6:50
21 Ignace König 4 Triathlon 6:56
22 Tijmen Hoogendoorn 4 BAV 6:57
23 Lucas de Swart 4 AV Nijkerk 6:57
24 Gijs Broere 4 Triathlon 6:58
25 Floris van Schagen 4 Triathlon 7:02
26 Iker Bruggink 4 Phoenix 7:03
27 Jesse Jimenez Zambrano 4 U-Track 7:04
28 Dat de Kiefte 4 Phoenix 7:06
29 Noah Sandbrink 4 Altis 7:12
30 Floris Bruinsma 4 Pijnenburg 7:16
31 Julian Dorresteijn 4 Pijnenburg 7:17
32 Jesper Heesters 4 Almere '81 7:23
33 Roman van Rookhuizen 4 Phoenix 7:25
34 Lars Bögels 4 Altis 7:26
35 Koen van der Linde 4 Altis 7:26
36 Ben Bouwhuizen 4 Hellas 7:36
37 Tyrone Richards 4 Altis 7:38
38 Chiel van Steenbergen 4 Phoenix 7:40
39 Kyle Weernink 4 Spirit Lelystad 7:45
40 Dinand te Pas 4 BAV 7:47
41 Dorian Dettling 4 Triathlon 8:02
42 Ties Willems 4 Pijnenburg 8:13
43 Jesse van der Veen 4 Triathlon 8:20
44 Abel Remkes 4 Altis 8:21
45 Ysbrand Dekker 4 Triathlon 8:22
46 Mick van der Wouden 4 BAV 8:22
47 Thijs Verbruggen 4 Altis 9:11
48 Jort Vooijs 4 Altis 9:11
49 Sam de Wolf 4 Pijnenburg 9:49
Meisjes pup. B 1250m
1 Nynke Streppel 4 Fit 6:11
2 Annelou Praas 4 Triathlon 6:24
3 Charlize Mamman 4 Altis 6:35
4 Femke Leguit 4 Almere '81 6:35
5 Eva Kroon 4 Altis 6:38
6 Nina van der Vat 4 Triathlon 6:39
7 Evi Bom 4 Pijnenburg 6:42
8 Oris Barlo 4 Pijnenburg 6:44
9 Lara Heinen 4 AV Nijkerk 6:46
10 Robin Dessauvagie 4 U-Track 6:47
11 Marinka Schuurman 4 Altis 6:51
12 Nora Kwakman 4 Triathlon 6:54
13 Renske Jekel 4 Fit 6:55
14 Myrthe Martens 4 Altis 6:56
15 Isabel Kerstholt 4 Altis 6:58
16 Meike Stoter 4 Triathlon 7:00
17 Lena Broere 4 Triathlon 7:02
18 Minte Mentrop 4 Triathlon 7:05
19 Chimene Koller 4 Altis 7:05
20 Ella Lommen 4 Altis 7:05
21 Eva van Ieperen 4 Pijnenburg 7:14
22 Kicky de Haan 4 Pijnenburg 7:16
23 Daan Blijenberg 4 Triathlon 7:18
24 Evy Post 4 Triathlon 7:18
25 Eeske Roex 4 Triathlon 7:21
26 Merel Hulshof 4 Pijnenburg 7:23
27 Faith van Dam 4 Spirit Lelystad 7:31
28 Eva Voogt 4 Triathlon 7:33
29 Jolijn Stemerdink 4 Triathlon 7:35
30 Naomi Post 4 Altis 7:36
31 Laetitia Mets 4 Pijnenburg 7:41
32 Jara van Slooten 4 Altis 7:42
33 Dagmar Schepers 4 Altis 7:57
34 Amber Kok 4 Triathlon 8:02
35 querine van Vugt 4 Pijnenburg 8:08
36 Milou van Bekkum 4 Pijnenburg 8:21
Jongens pup. A1 1250m
1 Hugo Jansen 3 Clytoneus 5:45
2 Femi Ekker 3 Hellas 5:50
3 Nigel Kenepa 3 Altis 5:51
4 Joey Daselaar 3 Pijnenburg 5:52
5 Job Slager 3 Fit 5:54
6 Nathan Oerlemans 3 Altis 5:58
7 Tim Weber 3 Almere '81 6:01
8 Marc van Burgel 3 Atverni 6:01
9 Lennert Berentsen 3 Altis 6:06
10 Sander Schijf 3 Hellas 6:08
11 Sven van Gestel 3 Pijnenburg 6:11
12 Djimon de Groot 3 Almere '81 6:13
13 Tim de Wild 3 OSM '75 6:13
14 Jibbe Teeuwisse 3 Triathlon 6:15
15 Luca Lambooy 3 Triathlon 6:15
16 Geert Uljee 3 Triathlon 6:17
17 Mark Hollestelle 3 Triathlon 6:17
18 Jorrit van der Tol 3 Clytoneus 6:20
19 Ivo Stolk 3 Pijnenburg 6:23
20 Tycho Vink 3 Altis 6:24
21 Jarno Rutten 3 Altis 6:25
22 Alexander Ridderikhoff 3 Altis 6:25
23 Luc van den Brink 3 Phoenix 6:26
24 Pepijn de Groot 3 Pijnenburg 6:27
25 Stef Rietveld 3 Altis 6:30
26 Hielke van der Schoot 3 U-Track 6:32
27 Jouke Westerhof 3 AV Zeewolde 6:33
28 Abel Laseur 3 Altis 6:42
29 Pepijn van Diggelen 3 Clytoneus 6:45
30 Tim Consemulder 3 Hellas 6:46
31 Jort Monteban 3 Almere '81 6:47
32 Merijn Dekker 3 AV Zeewolde 6:48
33 Ties van Bakel 3 Triathlon 6:52
34 Wesley Franken 3 Almere '81 6:55
35 Yves van der Meer 3 BAV 6:56
36 Daan Mook 3 Clytoneus 7:25
37 Walt Kraeger 3 Triathlon 7:28
38 Quinten Maas 3 Fit 7:39
39 Denny van Schaik 3 BAV 7:42
Meisjes pup. A1 1250m
1 Jonna Bom 3 Pijnenburg 5:46
2 Kim van Groenestein 3 Almere '81 6:04
3 Tamar Veltman 3 Almere '81 6:10
4 Carmen Huikeshoven 3 Altis 6:10
5 Nadia de Keijzer 3 BAV 6:13
6 Sarah van Tuijl 3 Almere '81 6:14
7 Jade Platte 3 Almere '81 6:17
8 Daphne van de Waterbee 3 Pijnenburg 6:24
9 Diede van Oorschot 3 Hellas 6:37
10 Sanne Bakker Schut 3 Triathlon 6:37
11 Ellis de Vries 3 Altis 6:44
12 Chaja Plochg 3 Triathlon 6:46
13 Maura te Grotenhuis 3 Triathlon 6:47
14 Mirte Weijers 3 Hellas 6:47
15 Kendra Limburg 3 Triathlon 6:48
16 Lois Kok 3 Altis 6:51
17 Pien Kempe 3 Altis 6:53
18 Myrthe van de Grint 3 Triathlon 6:53
19 Lola Paulsch 3 Triathlon 6:58
20 Amber Mulder 3 Spirit Lelystad 7:01
21 Kim Lutgendorp 3 Almere '81 7:02
22 Aafke van Roon 3 Triathlon 7:04
23 Sofia Cola 3 Triathlon 7:05
24 Nadieh Meerman 3 Almere '81 7:11
25 Linn van Schaick 3 Clytoneus 7:15
26 Bowy Kramers 3 Triathlon 7:16
27 Ebbe Sanders 3 Phoenix 7:17
28 Kaixin Tensen 3 Triathlon 7:20
29 Marit Jansons 3 Triathlon 7:21
30 Famke Allaart 3 Spirit Lelystad 7:24
31 Kirsten Klein Holte 3 Fit 7:25
32 Marit van Gageldonk 3 Altis 7:27
33 Marleen van Beers 3 Altis 7:27
34 Debora Delhez 3 Altis 7:28
35 Mara Brandsen 3 BAV 7:28
36 Puk Pouleijn 3 Altis 7:36
37 Nicoline van Vught 3 Altis 7:39
38 Nienke Luijckx 3 Altis 7:39
39 Tessa van der Wal 3 Almere '81 7:39
40 YuMei Zaremba 3 Pijnenburg 7:43
41 Noor van Bruchem 3 Phoenix 7:46
42 Valerie Bernasco 3 Triathlon 7:50
43 lise Vooijs 3 Triathlon 9:01
Jongens pup. A2 1250m
1 Viggo Parol 2 Atverni 5:19
2 Pablo Velt 2 Pijnenburg 5:29
3 Joost Friderichs 2 Almere '81 5:32
4 Roeland van der Ploeg 2 Clytoneus 5:34
5 Amadou Lodder 2 ATHLOI 5:35
6 Ton van Mameren 2 Triathlon 5:37
7 Daan van de Coevering 2 Fit 5:47
8 Willem Veldpaus 2 Phoenix 5:51
9 Timo Mols 2 Altis 5:52
10 Marten Prince 2 Triathlon 5:53
11 Alexander de Graaff 2 Fit 5:56
12 Jitse Viersen 2 Hellas 6:08
13 Joris van den Hoven 2 Triathlon 6:14
14 Wouter Haitsma 2 Triathlon 6:18
15 Tjitte van den Bedem 2 Altis 6:19
16 Mart Dummer 2 Triathlon 6:20
17 Hidde Doornkamp 2 Pijnenburg 6:22
18 Sjoerd de Haan 2 Spirit Lelystad 6:23
19 Rens Versnel 2 Triathlon 6:23
20 Casper Loohuizen 2 AV Zeewolde 6:24
21 Floran Groot 2 BAV 6:28
22 Patrick Meskes 2 Triathlon 6:35
23 Brun Stover 2 Triathlon 6:39
24 Raul van Londen 2 Pijnenburg 6:42
25 Leon Remkes 2 Altis 6:42
26 Ivo van der Harst 2 Altis 6:44
27 Merij Kerens 2 Pijnenburg 6:49
28 Marcus Melenhorst 2 Altis 6:51
29 Pieter Joosten 2 Triathlon 6:52
30 Wouter van Pamelen 2 Clytoneus 7:00
31 Luuk van den Hoven 2 AV Nijkerk 7:00
32 Loek Hendriksen 2 Fit 7:02
33 Remco Martens 2 BAV 7:03
34 Youp de Groot 2 Pijnenburg 7:04
35 Marijn Ijzinga 2 Altis 7:07
36 Sander Crama 2 Spirit Lelystad 7:07
37 Gustaaf Jans 2 Altis 7:09
38 Thom van der Wouden 2 BAV 7:11
39 Marijn van Maanen 2 BAV 7:11
40 Lars Teunissen 2 AV Zeewolde 7:17
41 Jochem Houtveen 2 Altis 7:19
42 Xander Weernink 2 Spirit Lelystad 7:22
43 Jeroen Steenkamer 2 Pijnenburg 7:22
44 Tim Louter 2 Altis 7:28
45 Max van der Meer 2 BAV 7:29
46 Naïm Verboom 2 Triathlon 7:29
47 Jesse Strijker 2 Triathlon 7:30
48 Arman Yildiz 2 BAV 7:31
49 Wessel Bronswijk 2 Altis 7:37
50 Milan Serlui 2 Pijnenburg 7:45
51 Hidde Wildervanck 2 ATHLOI 7:52
52 Mitchel Rijken 2 AV Zeewolde 8:42
Meisjes pup. A2 1250m
1 Joyce de Jong 2 Fit 5:22
2 Wendy de Jong 2 Fit 5:26
3 Guusje van der Vorst 2 Hellas 5:28
4 Anna Eikendal 2 Atverni 5:37
5 Sophie Praas 2 Triathlon 5:42
6 Nine Immink 2 Triathlon 5:42
7 Maud Kaarsgaren 2 Fit 5:43
8 Manon de Bruin 2 Altis 5:46
9 Kirsten Medema 2 Altis 6:02
10 Elisa Mul 2 AV Zeewolde 6:04
11 Emma van de Beek 2 BAV 6:08
12 Aylin Rink 2 Altis 6:20
13 Laura Schnell 2 Hellas 6:21
14 Lotte Bleijerveld 2 BAV 6:22
15 Tessa Verweij 2 Hellas 6:22
16 Noa Doornekamp 2 Phoenix 6:26
17 Joanne van der Poel 2 Phoenix 6:29
18 Sanne van Enk 2 Phoenix 6:33
19 Mirjam Hollestelle 2 Triathlon 6:35
20 Isa Immink 2 Triathlon 6:36
21 Noor Schepers 2 Altis 6:36
22 Sophie Does 2 Almere '81 6:37
23 Lieke Borremans 2 Altis 6:38
24 Ines van den Berg 2 Phoenix 6:38
25 Lisa Stolk 2 Altis 6:40
26 Isabel Cola 2 Triathlon 6:41
27 Zalua Tulizeo 2 Pijnenburg 6:43
28 Roos Prins 2 Triathlon 6:48
29 Elize van Beuningen 2 Pijnenburg 6:48
30 Loes Vogelaar 2 Fit 6:49
31 Amelie van den Berg 2 Spirit Lelystad 6:54
32 Sabien Hilhorst 2 BAV 6:56
33 Britt Schraven 2 Almere '81 6:57
34 Fleur Bakker Schut 2 Triathlon 6:59
35 Ilse Kooijman 2 Altis 7:00
36 Marloes Kerstholt 2 Altis 7:03
37 Rianne de Leeuw 2 Altis 7:09
38 Famke Bles 2 BAV 7:13
39 Nuriya Mets 2 Pijnenburg 7:20
40 Jeske Wiemans 2 Pijnenburg 7:21
41 Rosalie Mutgeert 2 Pijnenburg 7:21
42 Anniek Jekel 2 Fit 7:23
43 Nora van Biezen 2 Hellas 7:24
44 Danielle Veendrick 2 BAV 7:25
45 Cerique Rijerkerk 2 AV Nijkerk 7:34
46 Rinske den Heijer 2 Pijnenburg 7:47
47 Catharina van Lange 2 BAV 7:51
48 Katelijne van den Brin 2 Triathlon 7:53
49 Mette Roex 2 Triathlon 7:58
50 Amber Pieterse 2 BAV 8:11
51 Franca de Leeuw 2 Altis 8:55

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 26.01.2013