Cross competitie 12 januari 2013
ARO'88
Obdam
poule Noord


Jongens junior A 4000 m
1 Tim Tesselaar Noordkop 14.49
2 Marco Ghiglioni Hylas 15.04
3 Bastiaan Bouman Trias 15.13
4 Deni van Schagen  Nova 16.11
5 Tijs Hofmann Nova 16.48
6 Dennis Sjerps SAV 16.50
7 Mick van der Velden  Nova 17.24
8 Guus Ruiter Trias 17.36
9 Alex Vaars Dokev 18.17
Jongens junior B 4000 m
1 Jeroen Swinkels Hera 14.02
2 Ryan Clarke av Castricum 14.38
3 Jelle van der Duim av Texel 14.40
4 Jouy Steenvoorden Noordkop 14.45
5 Edwin Sjerps SAV 14.46
6 Floris Doedens Hylas 14.59
7 Guido Klaassen Lycurgus 15.01
8 Johan Ouwehand av Edam 15.14
9 Joost Kok SAV 16.27
10 Jasper Kroes Nova 16.34
11 Bas Portegijs Dokev 17.04
Jongens junior C 3000 m
1 Melle Lagerwey Hera 11.13
2 Cas de Boorder Hylas 11.17
3 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 11.19
4 Emile Lammers Noordkop 11.41
5 Jan-Junior Groot SAV 11.47
6 Nino Perez Perez Hylas 12.07
7 Matthew Boerman Hylas 12.11
8 Joost Schipper ARO 88 12.23
9 Dennis Jonker Dokev 12.27
10 Yannick Ruiter Trias 12.33
11 Nick Schoemaker ARO 88 12.35
12 Tijmen van 't Land Lycurgus 12.38
13 Pim Zwaanenburg Hera 12.40
14 Danny Loots ARO 88 12.49
15 Sem Verweij Hylas 13.01
16 Mark Dijkstra Hylas 13.05
17 Marc Rademakers Nova 13.06
18 Sam Volten SAV 13.51
19 Simon Swinkels Hylas 13.58
20 Jesse de Jong Hera 14.24
21 Willem Grapendaal Hylas 14.29
22 Jamiro Veerman av Edam 14.32
23 Pim Visser av Castricum 14.56
Jongens junior D2 2000 m
1 Teun Beers Nova 08.26
2 Michel van den Hoven Trias 08.31
3 Joost Glas Hollandia 08.39
4 Jordi Ouwehand av Edam 08.42
5 Steven de Moel  Nova 08.46
6 Dean Niesten Hera 08.54
7 Bas Hoonhout NEA Volharding 08.55
8 Mats Heine Lycurgus 09.08
9 Max Laan Hollandia 09.18
10 Olle Bosma Lycurgus 09.19
11 Merlijn Dijkstra Hylas 09.21
12 Luuk Bruins Hollandia 09.24
13 Vince van Dalen Noordkop 09.33
14 Thijs van Noorloos Lycurgus 09.37
15 Thomas Arensman NEA Volharding 09.42
16 Ard Ursem ARO 88 09.43
17 Hanke Pijlman av Castricum 09.56
18 Thomas Bruyn Lycurgus 09.57
19 Ralph Iliohan av Wieringermeer 09.59
20 Willem Amsterdam van av Castricum 10.00
21 Bas Dijk van Lycurgus 10.12
22 Luuk Peterse Trias 10.14
23 Ole Neelissen av Castricum 10.19
24 Thion Glasbergen TAS 82 10.23
25 Nick van Schagen Hylas 10.26
26 Daan Pronk Hylas 10.27
27 Jeroen de Wolf Hylas 10.31
28 Joran Timmerman Hera 10.42
Jongens junior D1 2000 m
1 Jan Kalverdijk Hera 08.16
2 Tom Hoogeboom Nova 08.19
3 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus 08.51
4 Martijn Bakker Trias 09.06
5 Max Guit av Edam 09.20
6 Jesse Buhrs av Edam 09.21
7 Mark Dekker Hylas 09.31
8 Luuk Veldman Hylas 09.32
9 Stan Huiting Trias 09.40
10 Lucas Schram av Castricum 09.49
11 Thijs Zwaanenburg Hera 09.50
12 Martijn Dijkhuizen Hylas 09.53
13 Kick van Leeuwen Dokev 09.54
14 Marijn Goezinne Lycurgus 09.56
15 Pieter Dekker Nova 10.02
16 Dave Schoemaker ARO 88 10.03
17 Jarno Gilissen Lycurgus 10.14
18 Johan van Weert Lycurgus 10.16
19 Gijs Hopman Lycurgus 10.18
20 Max van Harten NEA Volharding 10.23
21 Wessel Oudejans NEA Volharding 10.32
22 Luuk Nijssen Hylas 10.39
23 Mitchell Kampert Noordkop 10.43
24 Sam Wever Nova 10.44
25 Lars Houtman Nova 10.45
26 Björn Bloemendaal NEA Volharding 10.47
27 Arne de Jong Hylas 10.49
28 Raoul Lensen Lycurgus 10.50
29 Joost Keizer Hera 11.18
30 Jarno de Vries NEA Volharding 11.21
31 Wessel Aertssen Lycurgus 11.23
32 Ryan van 't Veer Hera 11.26
33 Jeppe Jager de Lycurgus 11.30
34 Noah den Ronden Lycurgus 11.34
35 Koen Dijk Lycurgus 11.39
36 Sjoerd Brak Lycurgus 11.42
37 Lars Diekema av Wieringermeer 11.48
38 Timo Schotten Hylas 12.24
39 Thomas Wijkstra NEA Volharding 12.32
Jongens pupil A2         1250 m
1 Bram Huizinga SAV 05.13
2 Jochem van Dijk Dokev 05.17
3 Jelmer van der Kamp Trias 05.21
4 Jeroen van het Hof NEA Volharding 05.24
5 Sijvert Commandeur Trias 05.25
6 Gideon Möhringer Hera 05.29
7 Romello Christiaan Hera 05.36
8 Joep van der Laarse Trias 05.37
9 Thom de Goede  TAS 82 05.38
10 Bram Klap Lycurgus 05.43
11 Casper Peterse Trias 05.47
12 Robin Koning Trias 05.52
13 Jelle Hooijberg av Edam 05.54
14 Kick Doornbos Hera 05.55
15 Ties van 'tRiet  Hylas 05.56
16 Noah Baltus Hollandia 05.57
17 Ben Aston Hylas 05.59
18 Quinten van Delft Hollandia 06.05
19 Matthijs Kool Hylas 06.10
20 Jarno Betlem Lycurgus 06.14
21 Koen Looman Hera 06.15
22 Ryan Steenvoorden Noordkop 06.16
23 Fabian Pordon Hollandia 06.21
24 Tijmen Jansen Dokev 06.22
25 Benz Ukkerman Lycurgus 06.27
26 Jens Hierck Hera 06.29
27 Teun de Koning Lycurgus 06.30
28 Timothy Mulder NEA Volharding 06.32
29 Kevin Steenbakkers Noordkop 06.38
30 Wietze Kuyl Trias 06.41
31 Tobi Oluwatobi Obakin HYLAS 06.43
32 Bart Sommer  Hylas 06.49
33 Pepijn Verheul Hollandia 06.50
34 Mick Oudeman Hera 06.51
35 Léon Caballer Hera 06.54
36 Sam van Dijk Lycurgus 06.59
37 Thomas Geuzebroek Hylas 08.15
Jongens pupil A1 1250 m
1 Luca van Diepen Hera 04.52
2 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 05.10
3 Milan Bouwer Hera 05.15
4 Seb Wals Lycurgus 05.20
5 Mike Wortel Trias 05.35
6 Kalle Veldhuisen av Castricum 05.36
7 Raúl Tophoff Trias 05.37
8 Tobias Vrolijk av Castricum 05.39
9 Wouter Konijn Lycurgus 05.47
10 Koen Grapendaal Hylas 05.48
11 Colin Geugjes NEA Volharding 05.50
12 Quierez Kuiper Hollandia 05.53
13 Mees Offerhaus Hollandia 05.56
14 Wassim Belloum Lycurgus 05.59
15 Eric Rademakers Nova 06.01
16 Dylan Adriaansen Noordkop 06.04
17 Vincent de Rooy HYLAS 06.07
18 Benjamin Stijns NEA Volharding 06.08
19 Jeffrey Hutten Noordkop 06.10
20 Ivar Schuijt av Castricum 06.11
21 Jasper van de Wetering Lycurgus 06.12
22 Lucas Kerstjens Hylas 06.13
23 David Anker Hylas 06.14
24 Nino Feller NEA Volharding 06.20
25 Lars Brouwer Trias 06.21
26 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 06.22
27 Per Schipper Nova 06.24
28 Quinn Visser Hylas 06.25
29 Gijs Dekker Hylas 06.26
30 Kem Herrema Lycurgus 06.27
31 Koen Haanappel Trias 06.28
32 Maxym Brand Lycurgus 06.29
33 Justin Dijkstra Hylas 06.30
34 Jort Hermanus Hylas 06.31
35 Stan de Koning Hera 06.32
36 Lars Tervoort Trias 06.33
37 Jesse de Nijs Lycurgus 06.42
38 Cas Molenaar  av Castricum 06.44
39 Lukas Vijn Lycurgus 06.49
40 Nout Heine Lycurgus 07.03
41 Sjoerd Diekema av Wieringermeer 07.08
42 Joost Brak Lycurgus 07.13
43 Joost van Oers av Wieringermeer 07.16
44 Nyles Glasbergen TAS 82 07.21
45 Stijn van Meggelen Lycurgus 07.24
46 Justin Nieuwenhuis Lycurgus 07.26
47 Daan van Dorp Hylas 07.27
48 Colin Laan Hollandia 07.28
Jongens pupil B 1250 m
1 Thom Schoorl Lycurgus 05.40
2 Jesse Looren de Jong Lycurgus 05.41
3 Stephan Rasch Hera 05.44
4 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 05.49
5 David Kler Trias 05.51
6 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 05.55
7 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 05.58
8 Jared Broers Hera 06.01
9 Ivan Fontijn Nova 06.02
10 Huib Schong Trias 06.05
11 Jens Bliek Hera 06.07
12 Ysan Put Hylas 06.09
13 Lukas de Jong Hera 06.16
14 Ruben Leek Dokev 06.25
15 Mika Baro Hylas 06.26
16 Jelle Müller Lycurgus 06.28
17 Thomas Wals Lycurgus 06.33
18 Leandro Ouwehand av Edam 06.38
19 Jasper de Groot av Castricum 06.40
20 Ties Arensman NEA Volharding 06.41
21 Flip van Marle av Castricum 06.42
22 Mike Geel av Wieringermeer 06.43
23 pepe sanders av Castricum 06.46
24 Jip van Buitenen Trias 06.47
25 Luuk Hoogland Trias 06.48
26 Lucas Vos Hylas 06.49
27 Brian Wever Nova 06.53
28 Wouter Groeneweg av Wieringermeer 06.56
29 Koen Postuma de Boer Hylas 06.57
30 Thijs Alleman Trias 07.00
31 Sonny Blaas NEA Volharding 07.06
32 BB Lurks Lycurgus 07.07
33 Niels Campos Espinoza av Castricum 07.12
34 Quintin Smit Lycurgus 07.24
35 Tom Donker Dokev 07.29
Jongens pupil C 1000 m
1 Stijn de Jong Hera 04.12
2 Pieter gerritsen Hollandia 04.13
3 Enzo Hagen NEA Volharding 04.15
4 Robin Nannes Nova 04.16
5 Jan Runderkamp av Edam 04.17
6 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 04.20
7 Jesse Stoop Nova 04.22
8 Milan Dias Gago NEA Volharding 04.23
9 Thomas Bruins av Castricum 04.24
10 Cas van der Veen Dokev 04.25
11 Stijn Uijttenboogaard NEA Volharding 04.30
12 Jelle Groen NEA Volharding 04.36
13 Samuel Aston Hylas 04.37
14 Timo Middelveen Lycurgus 04.38
15 Rik Grapendaal Hylas 04.39
16 Zack Rot Lycurgus 04.40
17 Wesley Langendijk Hera 04.41
18 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 04.42
19 Senna Kracht Lycurgus 04.43
20 Julian van Lochem Hollandia 04.51
21 Quincy Koeten av Wieringermeer 04.52
22 Sem de Nijs Lycurgus 04.53
23 Shawn Dokter Lycurgus 04.55
24 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 04.59
25 Alem Ijsbrandy Hollandia 05.01
26 Bram Boots ARO 88 05.04
27 Joost Diekema av Wieringermeer 05.05
28 Sil Berg van den Nova 05.06
29 Thomas van Diepen Hera 05.07
30 Maarten Spiegelenburg Lycurgus 05.12
31 Kristian Verwoerd Lycurgus 05.13
32 Joey van der Plas Lycurgus 05.14
33 Rens Kapoen Nova 05.15
34 Christiaan Roozendaal Nova 05.16
35 Rens de Vries NEA Volharding 05.18
36 Miguel Kemna de la Iglesia Lycurgus 05.21
37 Thijmen Gijsbers av Wieringermeer 05.27
38 Kasper Duineveld Dokev 05.28
39 Gijs Valkhoff Lycurgus 05.41
40 Robin Kriek Lycurgus 05.42
41 Thijs Hoefman Hylas 06.05
42 Robin van Diepen Hera 06.06
43 Sven van der Meij Lycurgus 06.12
Jongens minipupil 700 m
1 Vasco Mosselman SAV 03.07
2 Timo van der Molen NEA Volharding 03.08
3 Milan Leek  Dokev 03.20
4 Mathijs Koen ARO 88 03.33
5 Daan Groot Nova 03.35
6 Puck van Buitenen Trias 03.39
7 Joep van Hamburg NEA Volharding 03.41
8 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 03.42
9 Jelle Groeneweg av Wieringermeer 03.56
10 Jens Borcheld Hylas 03.59
Meisjes junior A 2500 m
1 Jeske Hoogeboom Nova 11.52
2 Ayla Agassi Trias 12.04
3 Eline van Breukelen Hollandia 12.48
4 Okkie Apeldoorn Trias 12.54
Meisjes junior B 2500 m
1 Britt Mosselman SAV 09.58
2 Floortje van Kampen Hera 10.05
3 Femke Hooijberg av Edam 10.11
4 Rosalie Wijnker Hera 10.30
5 Laura Boekel Nova 10.32
6 Rianne van Diepen Hera 11.01
7 Rosan Steur ARO 88 11.27
8 Daniëlle Keet Dokev 11.43
9 Kathy Agassi Trias 11.54
10 Kirsten Zuurbier Trias 12.09
11 Jolijn Prins Nova 12.17
12 Lonneke Rademakers Nova 13.27
13 Demi Kruijer Hylas 13.37
14 Lynn Glas Nova 14.06
Meisjes junior C 2000 m
1 Jetske van Kampen Hera 08.20
2 Eline Runderkamp av Edam 08.47
3 Paulien Verhaar av Castricum 08.54
4 Carlien Wabeke Nova 08.58
5 Dianne Conijn Dokev 08.59
6 Quinty Kroon av Edam 09.06
7 Nora Winter Lycurgus 09.07
8 Esmee Slagter Hera 09.10
9 Carlijn Bouwer Trias 09.18
10 Anoek Steur ARO 88 09.19
11 Sarah Visser av Edam 09.20
12 Nienke van Sante Lycurgus 09.25
13 Noor van Bree Hollandia 09.28
14 Juliet Koning av Edam 09.29
15 Chayenne Veerman av Edam 09.35
16 Nina Baltus Hollandia 09.48
17 Hanna Voorberg Lycurgus 09.55
18 Maud Feenstra Hera 09.56
19 Megan Niesten Hera 10.00
20 Renate Kuijper Hollandia 10.01
21 Naomie Zwaag Hollandia 10.03
22 Melanie Zoer Dokev 10.05
23 Lisanne van der Weijde av Wieringermeer 10.07
24 Kiki Veldman Dokev 10.14
25 Jessica Buschman Dokev 10.31
26 Larissa van der Most Trias 10.32
27 Maaike Bakker av Castricum 10.39
28 Fleur Ordelman Hylas 10.46
29 Ezra Glasbergen   TAS 82 11.33
30 Robin Post av Wieringermeer 11.46
31 Inge Portegijs Dokev 11.51
Meisjes junior D2 1500 m
1 Lieve Butter Lycurgus 06.18
2 Diewertje van Kampen Hera 06.20
3 Kayleigh Bok Hollandia 06.23
4 Noa Zoon Noordkop 06.30
5 Evelien Bouma Hylas 06.36
6 Anke Schoen TAS 82 06.37
7 Rosalie Zonneveld   TAS 82 06.43
8 Merel kouwenhoven Hera 06.51
9 Noa Bouwer Hera 06.57
10 Nikkie van Wees NEA Volharding 07.01
11 Roma de  Ruiter Hylas 07.03
12 Noa Butter NEA Volharding 07.06
13 Maaike Uijttenboogaart NEA Volharding 07.07
14 Manon Buter  TAS 82 07.10
15 Lieve Tazelaar Hylas 07.13
16 Isabelle Klap Lycurgus 07.14
17 Mette Volkers Hylas 07.15
18 Nynke Kabel Lycurgus 07.34
19 Michelle van Dorth Hylas 07.53
20 Bente Schonewille Hera 09.01
Meisjes junior D1 1500 m
1 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 05.52
2 Emma Kant Lycurgus 06.06
3 Nina van Diepen Hera 06.09
4 Inez Bouwen Lycurgus 06.29
5 Mirte Jansen Dokev 06.39
6 Simone Winter Lycurgus 06.44
7 Vere Tavenier Hera 06.46
8 Noah Suurmond av Edam 06.49
9 Daphne Bosch av Edam 06.50
10 Willeke Stuijt av Edam 06.59
11 Sharita Oor av Edam 07.00
12 Yanniek Bouwer Trias 07.03
13 Anouk Haverkort Lycurgus 07.08
14 Merel de Bruin Dokev 07.18
15 Esmee de Bruin Dokev 07.19
16 Frouke Beukema Noordkop 07.20
17 Linda van der Klei NEA Volharding 07.23
18 Amber van der Putten Hera 07.28
19 Julia Knot Hera 07.32
20 Mila Kuller NEA Volharding 07.33
21 Shevan Nijman NEA Volharding 07.37
22 Lisa de Boer NEA Volharding 07.38
23 Amber van der Klei NEA Volharding 07.41
24 Mirte van 't Land Lycurgus 08.00
25 Minke van den Brink  TAS 82 08.06
26 Zoë Riepen NEA Volharding 08.09
27 Franka Halfschepel Dokev 08.27
28 Jaimy Meyer av Wieringermeer 08.32
29 Joyce Smit Hera 08.35
30 Amber van den Hoff av Wieringermeer 10.02
Meisjes pupil A2 1250 m
1 lise lemson av Castricum
2 Julie Eikelenboom Lycurgus
3 Gwen Feenstra Hera
4 Lisette Doodeman Nova
5 Noa de Moel  TAS 82
6 Manon Verdonck av Edam
7 Robin van der Veen Hera
8 Kara Zwagemaker SAV
9 Mara Cotterink Lycurgus
10 Nienke Madderom Trias
11 Silke Jansen Hera
12 Willeke Vink av Edam
13 Kris Reijersen van Buuren av Castricum
14 Britt Rodenburg Lycurgus
15 Mellanie Goezinne NEA Volharding
16 Lianne Runderkamp av Edam
17 Daisy Leek ARO 88
18 Myrthe Koelemeij Hera
19 Lysanne Zaal Hera
20 Francis van Rookhuizen NEA Volharding
21 Frederique Kox Lycurgus
22 Isis Jansen Hylas
23 Lisa Church Nova
24 Samantha Frinking Lycurgus
25 Sarah Stoop Nova
26 Lara de Boer Lycurgus
27 Karin Mollee Lycurgus
28 Kylie Kroon av Edam
29 Lotte van Diepen ARO 88
30 Yvonne Schokker av Edam
31 Mireille Ligthart Nova
32 Esmée van der Wal Lycurgus
33 Fabiënne Müller Lycurgus
34 Eva de Boer av Edam
35 Merel van Diepen Lycurgus
36 Carlijn Duineveld Dokev
37 Suze Butter Lycurgus
38 Rosa Kuin Hera
39 Mabel Borst Hylas
40 Tiara Dias gago NEA Volharding
41 Britt van de Berg  Nova
Meisjes pupil A1 1250 m
1 Eline Mast NEA Volharding 05.22
2 Ella Mosselman SAV 05.37
3 Meike Kruijer Nova 05.38
4 Laura van Langen SAV 05.41
5 Thyra Terwey NEA Volharding 05.48
6 Fee Mok SAV 05.59
7 Laura Wilde NEA Volharding 06.02
8 Finet Neelissen  av Castricum 06.08
9 Emma Lans Lycurgus 06.13
10 Marjolein van der Kraan Trias 06.16
11 Nina Kruijer Hylas 06.17
12 Marit Kaptein NEA Volharding 06.19
13 Nadia Lensen Lycurgus 06.25
14 Zoe Gorthuis Lycurgus 06.26
15 Femke Guit av Edam 06.27
16 Jette Moerman Hera 06.29
17 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEA Volharding 06.30
18 Lieke Gerittsen Hollandia 06.33
19 Esther Keizer Hera 06.34
20 Silvia Bloemendaal NEA Volharding 06.35
21 Elena Zanin  TAS 82 06.36
22 Veronique Bruin av Wieringermeer 06.37
23 Noah Verduin   TAS 82 06.38
24 Kyra Agassi Trias 06.39
25 Amber Knippen Trias 06.40
26 Milou Jongeneel NEA Volharding 06.41
27 Roos Hoff Lycurgus 06.42
28 Suzanne de Visser Trias 06.50
29 Merel Schilder av Edam 06.54
30 Dagmar Salomons Lycurgus 06.55
31 Rianne Montsma av Wieringermeer 06.56
32 Milana Sikkema Lycurgus 06.57
33 Dunsi Schuurman Hylas 06.58
34 Elisa Babucci NEA Volharding 07.05
35 Robin Kuller NEA Volharding 07.07
36 Loïs Hoogland Lycurgus 07.10
37 Kim Tervoort Trias 07.16
38 Liz Beentjes Dokev 07.44
39 Jinke van de Lageweg Lycurgus 08.15
40 Nikita Ooms av Wieringermeer 08.26
41 Sabine Teerenstra Dokev 08.27
42 Maaike Mathlener Hera 08.31
Meisjes pupil B 1250 m
1 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 05.50
2 Femke Wabeke Nova 06.02
3 Sharon de Winter Hylas 06.14
4 Jetske Zuurbier Trias 06.21
5 Faye Suurmond av Edam 06.23
6 Sanna van de Griend Hollandia 06.31
7 Vera Steding Lycurgus 06.35
8 Danila Blokzijl Lycurgus 06.37
9 Anna Huizinga SAV 06.38
10 Kyra Laan Hollandia 06.42
11 Bente Madderom Trias 06.43
12 Maudy Stoop Hylas 06.45
13 Valérie Hagnauer Lycurgus 06.52
14 Lianka Wit Hollandia 06.55
15 Silvie Berkhout Lycurgus 07.01
16 Jaimy de Boer av Edam 07.02
17 Romy Leenstra NEA Volharding 07.03
18 Sanne Kooij Lycurgus 07.08
19 Cindy Smit Hera 07.21
20 Anouk Sier av Edam 07.26
21 Samira van Rookhuizen NEA Volharding 07.27
22 Sofie Bruintjes Lycurgus 07.44
23 Caitlin Wals av Edam 08.01
Meisjes pupil C 1000 m
1 Silje Bader Nova 04.17
2 Debora van Langen SAV 04.21
3 Isa van der Veen Hera 04.22
4 Marit Schoemaker ARO 88 04.45
5 Angelique Vermaat av Wieringermeer 04.49
6 Lotte Ploeger TAS 82 04.52
7 Nynke Kooij Lycurgus 04.54
8 Sofie Groot Hera 04.58
9 Sorcha Bijl NEA Volharding 04.59
10 Imke Geenen Hera 05.02
11 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus 05.04
12 Lynn Hartog Hollandia 05.05
13 Jolie Pepping Lycurgus 05.06
14 Jasmijn Kooij Nova 05.07
15 Keira Mulder NEA Volharding 05.08
16 Yindi van der Helm Hera 05.42
Meisjes minipupil 700 m
1 Lana Broers Hera 03.22
2 Daphne Stoop Hylas 03.29
3 Dieuwertje van Dijk Dokev 03.43
4 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 03.51
5 Kim Donker Dokev 03.54
6 Lente Spitzen Lycurgus 04.10
7 Evy Beentjes Dokev 04.11
8 Lieke van de Griend Hollandia 04.12
9 Faye Oomen Lycurgus 04.13
10 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 04.15
11 Chiméne Ooms av Wieringermeer 04.18
12 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 04.27
13 Wieke Hoogland Trias 04.34
14 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 04.49

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 18.01.2013