Cross competitie 17 november 2012
Trias
Heiloo
poule Noord

gecorrigeerde uitslag

Jongens junioren A
1 Marco Ghiglioni 95 Hylas 10.24
2 Tim Tesselaar 95 Noordkop 10.44
3 Deni van Schagen 95 NOVA 11.29
4 Dennis Sjerps 95 SAV 11.35
5 Tijs Hofmann 94 NOVA 11.55
6 Mick van der Velden 95 NOVA 12.24
7 Alex Vaars 95 DOKEV 13.29
jongens junioren B
1 Jeroen Swinkels 97 Hera 10.08
2 Cor Bijpost 97 Texel 10.23
3 Edwin Sjerps 97 SAV 10.28
4 Jelle van der Duim 97 Texel 10.32
5 Floris Doedens 97 Hylas 10.35
6 Guido Klaassen 96 Lycurgus 10.50
7 Johan Ouwehand 97 AV Edam 11.23
8 Jasper Kroes 97 NOVA 11.57
9 Bas Portegijs 96 DOKEV 12.21
10 Coen Ursem 96 Trias 12.23
11 Kevin Post 96 Wieringermeer 12.28
12 Guus Ruiter 97 Trias 12.53
13 Shakir Mohamed 96 Noordkop 13.16
14 Peter Knot 97 Hera 14.05
15 Shane Pieters 97 Noordkop 14.41
meisjes junioren A
1 Jeske Hoogeboom 95 NOVA 8.40
2 Carlijn van Esch 95 AV Castricum 9.07
3 Ayla Agasi 95 Trias 9.57
meisjes junioren B
1 Femke Hooijberg 97 AV Edam 7.40
2 Rosalie Wijnker 97 Hera 7.41
3 Floortje van Kampen 97 Hera 7.56
4 Marjet Groen 97 AV Castricum 7.56
5 Britt Mosselman 97 SAV 8.12
6 Laura Boekel 97 NOVA 8.21
7 Rianne van Diepen 96 Hera 8.29
8 Rosan Steur 96 ARO '88 8.53
9 Danielle Keet 97 DOKEV 9.02
10 Kathy Agasi 97 Trias 9.10
11 Jolijn Prins 96 NOVA 9.25
12 Lonneke Rademakers 96 NOVA 10.19
13 Lynn Glas 96 NOVA 10.41
jongens junioren C
1 Melle Lagerweij 98 Hera 9.38
2 Peter van Dijk 98 AV Edam 9.38
3 Ruben Paree 99 Trias 9.41
4 Jan-Junior Groot 98 SAV 9.46
5 C T de Boorder 98 Hylas 9.49
6 Emile Lammers 98 Noordkop 9.50
7 Nino Perez Perez 98 Hylas 9.56
8 M Boerman 98 Hylas 10.14
9 Dennis Jonker 98 DOKEV 10.33
10 Tijmen van 't Land 99 Lycurgus 10.39
11 Danny Loots 98 ARO '88 11.01
12 Marc Rademakers 99 NOVA 11.06
13 Sam Volten 98 SAV 11.07
14 S Swinkels 98 Hylas 11.29
15 Nick Schoemaker 99 ARO '88 11.29
16 Mark Dijkstra 99 Hylas 11.33
17 W A Grapendaal 99 Hylas 11.39
18 Jamiro Veerman 99 AV Edam 11.52
19 Yannick Ruiter 99 Trias 12.02
20 Sten van der Moer 99 AV Castricum 12.22
21 Jesse de Jong 99 Hera 12.22
22 Pepijn Molenaar 98 Lycurgus 12.44
23 Pim Visser 99 AV Castricum 12.58
meisjes junioren C
1 Jetske van Kampen 98 Hera 7.46
2 Carlien Wabeke 99 NOVA 8.04
3 Esmee Slagter 98 Hera 8.26
4 Eline Runderkamp 0 AV Edam 8.27
5 Nora Winter 99 Lycurgus 8.28
6 Anoek Steur 98 ARO '88 8.28
7 Dianne Conijn 99 DOKEV 8.28
8 Quinty Kroon 99 AV Edam 8.33
9 Sarah Visser 0 AV Edam 8.36
10 Juliet Koning 99 AV Edam 8.39
11 Carlijn Bouwer 99 Trias 8.42
12 Chayenne Veerman 99 AV Edam 8.57
13 Noor van Bree 99 Hollandia 9.02
14 Maud Feenstra 99 Hera 9.08
15 Marijke Wiercx 99 Hera 9.11
16 Zoë de Jong 98 Trias 9.13
17 Nienke van Sante 99 Lycurgus 9.18
18 Renate Kuijper 99 Hollandia 9.19
19 Megan Niesten 98 Hera 9.27
20 Naomie Zwaag 98 Hollandia 9.40
21 Melanie Zoer 99 DOKEV 9.42
22 Jessica Buschman 99 DOKEV 9.43
23 Annebel Jaarsma 99 Lycurgus 9.47
24 Larissa van der Most 99 Trias 9.49
25 Maaike Bakker 99 AV Castricum 9.51
26 Fleur Ordelman 99 Hylas 9.54
27 Björk Johannes 98 DOKEV 9.55
28 Annebel Zwagemaker 99 AV Castricum 9.56
29 Juliette Bruin 99 Wieringermeer 10.13
30 Afra Straathof 99 AV Castricum 10.36
31 Robin Post 99 Wieringermeer 11.05
32 Esther van der Sande 99 AV Castricum 12.24
jongens junioren D.2
1 Teun Beers 0 NOVA 7.47
2 Michel van den Hoven 0 Trias 7.55
3 Joost Glas 0 Hollandia 8.06
4 Bas Hoonhout 0 NEA Volharding 8.14
5 Jesse Pupping 0 Lycurgus 8.16
6 Jordi Ouwehand 0 AV Edam 8.18
7 Max Laan 0 Hollandia 8.19
8 Steven de Moel 0 NOVA 8.20
9 Dean Niesten 0 Hera 8.30
10 Hanke Pijlman 0 AV Castricum 8.36
11 Thijs van Noorloos 0 Lycurgus 8.38
12 Luuk Bruins 0 Hollandia 8.43
13 Mats Heine 0 Lycurgus 8.43
14 Kyle Mossing 0 NEA Volharding 8.48
15 Merlijn Dijkstra 0 Hylas 8.49
16 Ole Neelissen 0 AV Castricum 8.51
17 Thomas Arensman 0 NEA Volharding 8.59
18 Ard Ursem 0 ARO '88 8.59
19 Bas van Dijk 0 Lycurgus 9.05
20 Vince van Dalen 0 Noordkop 9.07
21 Dylan Haazelager 0 Trias 9.16
22 Daan Pronk 0 Hylas 9.17
23 Nick van Schagen 0 Hylas 9.20
24 Luuk Peterse 0 Trias 9.22
25 Joran Timmerman 0 Hera 9.27
26 Daniel Kamp 0 Hylas 9.28
27 Jeroen de Wolf 0 Hylas 9.31
28 Willem van Amsterdam 0 AV Castricum 9.33
29 Ralph Iliohan 0 Wieringermeer 9.34
30 Thion Glasbergen 0 TAS '82 9.41
jongens junioren D.1
1 Jan Kalverdijk 1 Hera 7.43
2 Tom Hoogeboom 1 NOVA 7.51
3 Duncan Steenbakker 1 Lycurgus 7.55
4 Djoao Lobles 1 Noordkop 7.59
5 Martijn Bakker 1 Trias 8.13
6 Levi van Diest 1 Lycurgus 8.29
7 Mark Dekker 1 Hylas 8.37
8 Luuk Veldman 1 Hylas 8.42
9 Stan Huiting 1 Trias 8.50
10 Max Guit 1 AV Edam 8.52
11 Kasper Vrolijk 1 AV Castricum 8.58
12 Thijs Zwaanenburg 1 Hera 9.04
13 Lucas Schram 1 AV Castricum 9.10
14 Jip Hacquebard 1 AV Castricum 9.11
15 Jarno Gilissen 1 Lycurgus 9.23
16 Dave Schoemaker 1 ARO '88 9.26
17 Kevin van Hout 1 DOKEV 9.31
18 Niels Dekker 1 Trias 9.36
19 Max vvan Harten 1 NEA Volharding 9.47
20 Lars Houtman 1 NOVA 9.50
21 Björn Bloemendaal 1 NEA Volharding 9.55
22 Joost Keizer 1 Hera 9.56
23 Martijn Hollenberg 1 AV Castricum 9.57
24 Luuk Nijssen 1 Hylas 9.58
25 Bas Steding 1 Lycurgus 9.58
26 Matthijs van de Lagewe 1 Lycurgus 10.00
27 Arne de Jong 1 Hylas 10.05
28 Raoul Lensen 1 Lycurgus 10.05
29 Mitchell Kampert 1 Noordkop 10.09
30 Wessel Aertssen 1 Lycurgus 10.16
31 Jeppe de Jager 1 Lycurgus 10.26
32 Jarno de Vries 1 NEA Volharding 10.30
33 Noah den Ronden 1 Lycurgus 10.40
34 Joost van Deudekom 1 Lycurgus 10.44
35 Melle Peer 1 Noordkop 10.47
36 Wessel Oudejans 1 NEA Volharding 10.48
37 Koen Dijk 1 Lycurgus 10.52
38 Twan Bosschaart 1 Trias 11.05
39 Thomas Wijkstra 1 NEA Volharding 11.28
40 Timo Scholten 1 Hylas 11.32
41 Jerrijn Mandjes 1 Hera 11.50
meisjes junioren D.2
1 Noa Zoon 0 Noordkop 6.14
2 Isa Raadgers 0 Noordkop 6.20
3 Evelien Bouma 0 Hylas 6.22
4 Kayleigh Bok 0 Hollandia 6.22
5 Merel Kouwenhoven 0 Hera 6.36
6 Noa Bouwer 0 Hera 6.39
7 Fleur Chattillon 0 Hera 6.39
8 Lieve Butter 0 Lycurgus 6.42
9 Anke Schoen 0 TAS '82 6.44
10 Nina van Luijn 0 NEA Volharding 6.44
11 Rosalie Zonneveld 0 TAS '82 6.45
12 Noa Butter 0 NEA Volharding 6.53
13 Britt Agasi 0 Trias 6.58
14 Roma de Ruiter 0 Hylas 7.03
15 Esmee de Jong 0 Trias 7.09
16 M van Dorth 0 Hylas 7.10
17 Mette Volkers 0 Hylas 7.10
18 Nikki van Wees 0 NEA Volharding 7.12
19 Isabelle Klap 0 Lycurgus 7.15
20 Lieve Tazelaar 0 Hylas 7.16
21 Maaike Uijttenboogaard 0 NEA Volharding 7.17
22 Lotte Runia 0 SAV 7.21
23 Emma de Koning 0 Lycurgus 7.22
24 Femke Boyd 0 Trias 7.27
25 Coosje Boom 0 Trias 7.41
26 Nynke Kabel 0 Lycurgus 7.49
27 Pauline Hondema 0 Lycurgus 7.52
28 Lot Postma 0 Trias 8.22
29 Bente Schonewille 0 Hera 8.26
meisjes junioren D.1
1 Merel van Herp 1 Lycurgus 6.05
2 Nina van Diepen 1 Hera 6.08
3 Emma Kant 1 Lycurgus 6.15
4 Mirte Jansen 1 DOKEV 6.34
5 Noah Suurmond 1 AV Edam 6.40
6 Daphne Bosch 1 AV Edam 6.40
7 Inez Bouwen 1 Lycurgus 6.42
8 Vere Tavenier 1 Hera 6.44
9 Simone Winter 1 Lycurgus 6.53
10 W Stuijt 1 AV Edam 6.55
11 Merel de Bruin 1 DOKEV 6.57
12 Yannick Bouwer 1 Trias 7.01
13 Sharita Oor 1 AV Edam 7.12
14 Esmee de Bruin 1 DOKEV 7.13
15 Julia Knot 1 Hera 7.16
16 Sienna Klous 1 Lycurgus 7.17
17 Amber van der Putten 1 Hera 7.19
18 Anouk Haverkort 1 Lycurgus 7.22
19 Wies Siffels 1 Lycurgus 7.24
20 Linda van der Klei 1 NEA Volharding 7.25
21 Lisa de Boer 1 NEA Volharding 7.27
22 Frouke Beukema 1 Noordkop 7.30
23 Lisa Bruintjes 1 Lycurgus 7.32
24 Shevan Nijman 1 NEA Volharding 7.34
25 Mila Kuller 1 NEA Volharding 7.36
26 Dora Kruistum 1 AV Castricum 7.44
27 Minke van den Brink 1 TAS '82 7.55
28 Maayke Beukema 1 Noordkop 8.02
29 Jenna van der Meijden 1 NEA Volharding 8.26
30 Jaimy Meyer 1 Wieringermeer 8.43
31 Franka Halfschepel 1 DOKEV 9.04
32 Julia Koppelaar 1 Lycurgus 9.25
33 Jill Heidiweiller 1 DOKEV 10.05
Jongens mini
1 Vasco Mosselman 6 SAV 4.19
2 Timo van der Molen 6 NEA Volharding 4.25
3 Milan Leek 6 DOKEV 4.31
4 Jens Borcheld 6 Hylas 5.24
5 Daan Groot 6 NOVA 5.25
6 Joep van Hamburg 6 NEA Volharding 5.38
meisjes mini
1 Daphne Stoop 6 Hylas 4.47
2 Lana Broers 6 Hera 4.54
3 Kim Donker 6 DOKEV 5.21
4 Eline Zwagemaker 6 SAV 5.27
5 Chiméne Ooms 6 Wieringermeer 5.30
6 Lindsey van der Plas 6 Lycurgus 5.38
7 Faye Oomen 6 Lycurgus 5.39
8 Laura Babucci 6 NEA Volharding 5.41
9 Evy Beentjes 6 DOKEV 5.41
10 Wieke Hoogland 6 Trias 5.44
11 Lente Spitzen 6 Lycurgus 5.45
jongens pup C
1 Joris Cotterink 5 Lycurgus 4.10
2 Jesse Stoop 5 NOVA 4.10
3 J Runderkamp 5 AV Edam 4.10
4 Robin Nannes 5 NOVA 4.12
5 Enzo Hagen 5 NEA Volharding 4.18
6 Thomas Bruins 5 AV Castricum 4.21
7 Samuel Aston 5 Hylas 4.25
8 F van Driel 5 AV Edam 4.27
9 Milan Dias Gago 5 NEA Volharding 4.30
10 Stijn Uijttenboogaard 5 NEA Volharding 4.35
11 Rik Grapendaal 5 Hylas 4.36
12 Zack Rot 5 Lycurgus 4.40
13 Alem IJsbrandy 5 Hollandia 4.46
14 Tristan Nijman 5 NEA Volharding 4.50
15 Cas van der Veen 5 DOKEV 4.50
16 Jonna Roos 5 Lycurgus 4.51
17 Gijs van der Kolk 5 Trias 5.00
18 Senna Kracht 5 Lycurgus 5.01
19 Kristian Verwoerd 5 Lycurgus 5.02
20 Rens Kapoen 5 NOVA 5.06
21 Shawn Dokter 5 Lycurgus 5.08
22 Sil van den Berg 5 NOVA 5.10
23 Joey van der Plas 5 Lycurgus 5.11
24 Rens de Vries 5 NEA Volharding 5.16
25 Senne Borst 5 NOVA 5.21
26 Christiaan Roozendaal 5 NOVA 5.22
27 Maarten Spiegelenburg 5 Lycurgus 5.26
28 Miquel Kemna de la Igl 5 Lycurgus 5.27
29 Gijs Valkhoff 5 Lycurgus 5.41
meisjes pup C
1 Debora van Langen 5 SAV 4.20
2 Laura Croux 5 Trias 4.32
3 Alisha van Paridon 5 DOKEV 4.34
4 Dunja de Koning 5 Hera 4.48
5 Resa Witte 5 Trias 4.53
6 Marit Schoemaker 5 ARO '88 4.54
7 Angelique Vermaat 5 Wieringermeer 4.57
8 Sofie Groot 5 Hera 4.59
9 Sorcha Bijl 5 NEA Volharding 4.59
10 Isa van der Veen 5 Hera 5.04
11 Jasmijn Kooij 5 NOVA 5.06
12 Myrthe Ursem 5 Lycurgus 5.10
13 Keira Mulder 5 NEA Volharding 5.13
14 Lynne Hartog 5 Hollandia 5.14
15 Nynke Kooij 5 Lycurgus 5.16
16 Femke Haverkort 5 Lycurgus 5.16
17 Yindi van der Helm 5 Hera 5.23
jongens pup B
1 Bart Hoogmoed 4 Lycurgus 3.56
2 Thom Schoorl 4 Lycurgus 3.58
3 Ivan Fontijn 4 NOVA 4.00
4 Wesley Steenbakker 4 Lycurgus 4.01
5 Jesse Looren de Jong 4 Lycurgus 4.02
6 Ioann Lobles 4 Noordkop 4.04
7 Ysan Put 4 Hylas 4.08
8 Jasper de Groot 4 AV Castricum 4.09
9 Huib Schong 4 Trias 4.10
10 Koen Postuma de Boer 4 Hylas 4.12
11 Jens Bliek 4 Hera 4.16
12 Ties Arensman 4 NEA Volharding 4.18
13 Jared Broers 4 Hera 4.22
14 Jelle Müller 4 Lycurgus 4.26
15 Mika Baro 4 Hylas 4.28
16 L Ouwehand 4 AV Edam 4.31
17 Flip van Marle 4 AV Castricum 4.32
18 Thomas Wals 4 Lycurgus 4.33
19 Pepe Sanders 4 AV Castricum 4.33
20 Bendt Koelink 4 Trias 4.34
21 Ruben Leek 4 DOKEV 4.38
22 Ravi Raadgers 4 Noordkop 4.41
23 Mike Geel 4 Wieringermeer 4.43
24 BB Lunks 4 Lycurgus 4.45
25 Jorn Nieborg 4 Hylas 4.48
26 Wesley Steenbakker 4 Lycurgus 4.49
27 Thijs de Boer 4 Noordkop 4.50
28 Thijs Alleman 4 Trias 4.52
29 Luuk Hoogland 4 Trias 4.52
30 Tom Donker 4 DOKEV 4.54
31 Jip van Buitenen 4 Trias 4.54
32 Finn Kösters 4 Trias 5.03
33 Sonny Blaas 4 NEA Volharding 5.04
34 Niels Campos Espinoza 4 AV Castricum 5.06
35 Thijs Duinmeijer 4 Trias 5.21
meisjes pup B
1 Femke Wabeke 4 NOVA 4.06
2 Jetske Zuurbier 4 Trias 4.13
3 Sharon de Winter 4 Hylas 4.14
4 Tessa van Herp 4 Lycurgus 4.17
5 Lara Smits 4 Noordkop 4.25
6 Vera Steding 4 Lycurgus 4.28
7 F Suurmond 4 AV Edam 4.30
8 Danila Blokzijl 4 Lycurgus 4.32
9 Zoé Keasberry 4 Lycurgus 4.32
10 Cloe van Philips 4 Trias 4.34
11 Romy Leenstra 4 NEA Volharding 4.35
12 Lianka Wit 4 Hollandia 4.37
13 Kyra Laan 4 Hollandia 4.38
14 J de Boer 4 AV Edam 4.49
15 Jane Heidwiller 4 DOKEV 4.49
16 Silvie Berkhout 4 Lycurgus 4.51
17 Valerie Hagnauer 4 Lycurgus 4.52
18 Femke van Weelderen 4 Trias 5.07
19 Sanne Kooij 4 Lycurgus 5.12
20 Sofie Bruintjes 4 Lycurgus 5.14
21 A Sier 4 AV Edam 5.17
22 Marit Bisdonk 4 Noordkop 5.27
23 C Wals 4 AV Edam 5.31
24 Lisa van Baar 4 Trias 5.32
jongens pup A.1
1 Luca van Diepen 3 Hera 3.22
2 Jeff Tesselaar 3 Hera 3.35
3 Seb Wals 3 Lycurgus 3.39
4 Milan Bouwer 3 Hera 3.43
5 Raul Tophoff 3 Trias 3.45
6 Collin Geugjes 3 NEA Volharding 3.49
7 Tobias Vrolijk 3 AV Castricum 3.49
8 Mike Wortel 3 Trias 3.49
9 Kalle Veldhuisen 3 AV Castricum 3.50
10 Koen Grapendaal 3 Hylas 3.50
11 Quiéroz Kuijper 3 Hollandia 3.54
12 Mees Offerhaus 3 Hollandia 3.54
13 Wassium Belloum 3 Lycurgus 3.59
14 Tijl Henschen 3 Trias 4.01
15 Erik Rademakers 3 NOVA 4.04
16 Jasper van de Wetering 3 Lycurgus 4.05
17 Dylan Adriaansen 3 Noordkop 4.08
18 Wouter Konijn 3 Lycurgus 4.09
19 Kem Herrema 3 Lycurgus 4.10
20 Jeffrey Hutten 3 Noordkop 4.11
21 Ole van Tiel 3 Trias 4.12
22 Lucas Kertjens 4 Hylas 4.13
23 Quinn Visser 3 Hylas 4.14
24 Carlos Rubio 3 Hylas 4.18
25 Arend Plomp 3 Lycurgus 4.18
26 Justin Dijkstra 3 Hylas 4.18
27 Nino Feller 3 NEA Volharding 4.19
28 Stan de Koning 3 Hera 4.21
29 Per Schipper 3 NOVA 4.27
30 Ivar Schuijt 3 AV Castricum 4.27
31 Lars Brouwer 3 Trias 4.28
32 Cas Molenaar 3 AV Castricum 4.33
33 Lars Tervoort 3 Trias 4.34
34 Nout Heine 3 Lycurgus 4.34
35 Koen Haanappel 3 Trias 4.38
36 J I Hermanus 3 Hylas 4.39
37 Joost Brak 3 Lycurgus 4.41
38 Lukas Vijn 3 Lycurgus 4.41
39 Jits van Kessel 3 Trias 4.42
40 Sebastiaan Bonte 3 Lycurgus 4.48
41 Stijn van Meggelen 3 Lycurgus 4.50
42 Nyles Glasbergen 3 TAS '82 4.52
43 Colin Laan 3 Hollandia 4.59
44 Justin Nieuwenhuis 3 Lycurgus 5.06
45 Floris Molenaar 3 Lycurgus 5.58
meisjes pup A.1
1 Eline Mast 3 NEA Volharding 3.39
2 Laura van Langen 3 SAV 3.46
3 Meike Kruijer 3 NOVA 3.48
4 Ella Mosselman 3 SAV 3.49
5 Fee Mok 3 SAV 3.56
6 Thyra Terwey 3 NEA Volharding 4.02
7 Marjolein van der Kraa 3 Trias 4.12
8 Rosaly Zomerdijk 3 NEA Volharding 4.14
9 Nadia Lensen 3 Lycurgus 4.19
10 Finet Neelissen 3 AV Castricum 4.20
11 Dunsi Schuurman 3 Hylas 4.24
12 Zoë Gorthuis 3 Lycurgus 4.24
13 Esther Keizer 3 Hera 4.24
14 Roos Hoff 3 Lycurgus 4.25
15 Milana Sikkema 3 Lycurgus 4.25
16 Marit Kaptein 3 NEA Volharding 4.27
17 Veronique Bruin 3 Wieringermeer 4.27
18 Lian Beij 3 Trias 4.28
19 M Schilder 3 AV Edam 4.29
20 Dagmar Salomons 3 Lycurgus 4.30
21 Milou Jongeneel 3 NEA Volharding 4.30
22 Kyra Agasi 3 Trias 4.32
23 Noah Verduin 3 TAS '82 4.35
24 Rianne Montsma 3 Wieringermeer 4.45
25 Jade Glas 3 TAS '82 4.47
26 Suzanne de Visser 3 Trias 4.49
27 Elena Zanin 3 TAS '82 4.51
28 Loïs Hoogland 3 Lycurgus 4.52
29 Elisa Babucci 3 NEA Volharding 4.58
30 Rosaly Zomerdijk 3 NEA Volharding 5.00
31 Kim Tervoort 3 Trias 5.09
32 Robin Kuller 3 NEA Volharding 5.14
33 Liz Beentjes 3 DOKEV 5.14
34 Mila van Es 3 DOKEV 5.27
35 Jinke van de Lageweg 3 Lycurgus 5.33
36 Nikta Ooms 3 Wieringermeer 5.45
37 Sabine Teerenstra 3 DOKEV 5.46
38 Maaike Mathlener 3 Hera 5.47
jongens pup A.2
1 Bram Huizinga 2 SAV 3.28
2 Tijs Haanappel 2 Trias 3.33
3 Sijvert Commandeur 2 Trias 3.38
4 Romello Christiaan 2 Hera 3.42
5 Jochem van Dijk 2 DOKEV 3.44
6 Ben Aston 2 Hylas 3.45
7 Jeroen van het Hof 2 NEA Volharding 3.46
8 Jelmer van der Kamp 2 Trias 3.47
9 Kick Doornbos 2 Hera 3.48
10 Gideon Möhringer 2 Hera 3.49
11 Thom de Goede 2 TAS '82 3.51
12 Bram Houtkooper 2 Trias 3.51
13 Quinten van Delft 2 Hollandia 3.54
14 Bram Klap 2 Lycurgus 3.55
15 Robin Koning 2 Trias 3.59
16 Joep van der Laarse 2 Trias 4.03
17 Jelle Hooyberg 2 AV Edam 4.06
18 Jarno Betlem 2 Lycurgus 4.07
19 Ties van 't Riet 2 Hylas 4.09
20 Tijmen Jansen 2 DOKEV 4.09
21 Jesse Kops 2 Trias 4.15
22 Jelle Wittink 2 Hylas 4.16
23 Jur Groenland 2 Trias 4.18
24 Kevin Steenbakkers 2 Noordkop 4.20
25 Jens Hierck 2 Hera 4.20
26 Sam van Dijk 2 Lycurgus 4.25
27 Tomothy Mulder 2 NEA Volharding 4.27
28 Matthijs Kool 2 Hylas 4.28
29 Teun de Koning 2 Lycurgus 4.32
30 Mick Oudeman 2 Hera 4.33
31 Tobi Oluwatobi Obakcin 2 Hylas 4.42
32 Elias Groot 2 AV Castricum 4.44
33 David Trom 2 AV Castricum 4.47
34 Cody Bakker 2 NEA Volharding 4.51
meisjes pup A.2
1 Ilse Lemson 2 AV Castricum 3.47
2 Gwen Feenstra 2 Hera 3.52
3 Julie Eikelenboom 2 Lycurgus 3.55
4 Noa de Moel 2 TAS '82 3.59
5 Lisa Genet 2 Trias 4.00
6 Nienke Madderom 2 Trias 4.01
7 Kara Zwagemaker 2 SAV 4.02
8 Britt Rodenburg 2 Lycurgus 4.02
9 Iris Croux 2 Trias 4.03
10 Isis Jansen 2 Hylas 4.04
11 M Verdonck 2 AV Edam 4.06
12 Lisette Doodeman 2 NOVA 4.11
13 Caya de Graaf 2 AV Edam 4.15
14 Frederique Kox 2 Lycurgus 4.16
15 Myrthe Koelemeij 2 Hera 4.17
16 Kris Reijersen van Buu 2 AV Castricum 4.18
17 Lisa Chruch 2 NOVA 4.20
18 Willeke Vink 2 AV Edam 4.21
19 Lianne Runderkamp 2 AV Edam 4.22
20 Fabiënne Müller 2 Lycurgus 4.25
21 Samantha Frinking 2 Lycurgus 4.26
22 Kylie Kroon 2 AV Edam 4.27
23 Yvonne Schokker 2 AV Edam 4.28
24 Lara de Boer 2 Lycurgus 4.34
25 Sarah Stoop 2 NOVA 4.35
26 Merel van Diepen 2 Lycurgus 4.38
27 Eva de Boer 2 AV Edam 4.39
28 Rosa Kuin 2 Hera 4.43
29 Esmee van der Wal 2 Lycurgus 4.48
30 Suze Butter 2 Lycurgus 4.48
31 Mabel Borst 2 Hylas 4.49
32 Mireille Ligthart 2 NOVA 4.49
33 Carlijn Duineveld 2 DOKEV 5.00
34 Tiara Dias Gago 2 NEA Volharding 5.06
35 Sylke Kabel 2 Lycurgus 5.09
36 Britt van den Berg 2 NOVA 5.15

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 17.11.2012