Cross competitie 17 november 2012
Spirit
Lelystad
poule Zuid

gecorrigeerde uitslag

JJA, 3000M 
1 Mahommed Tabaouni 94 Spirit Lelystad 10.04
2 Michael Hooper 95 Spirit Lelystad 10.51
JJB, 3000M 
1 Lukas Bos 96 Triathlon 9.31
2 Thierry Willigenburg 96 Triathlon 9.43
3 Kelide Aminboru 97 Triathlon 9.47
4 Jeroen Bakker 96 Hellas 10.18
5 Tom de Leeuw 97 Almere '81 10.24
6 Jelmer de Mare 96 Hellas 10.34
7 Tom Licher 97 Clytoneus 10.52
8 Roel Kooi 96 Triathlon 10.55
9 Alex Chan 96 Hellas 10.58
10 Klaas Visscher 96 Almere '81 12.14
11 Dirc Stöver 97 Triathlon 12.22
12 Merijn van Essen 97 Triathlon 13.59
MJA, 2000M
1 Lara Witte 94 Phoenix 9.30
MJB, 2000M 
1 Veerle Bakker 97 Triathlon 7.29
2 Ina van Woersem 97 BAV 8.06
3 Tess Wegman 96 Triathlon 8.30
4 Lotte van der Velde 96 Triathlon 8.32
5 Aniek Wolsing 96 Triathlon 8.33
6 Rohmana Koops 97 BAV 8.46
7 Mabel Korporaal 97 AV Zeewolde 8.52
8 Shirley Dolman 96 BAV 8.57
9 Nina van Eijk 97 Phoenix 9.05
10 Wietske Brouwer 96 Phoenix 9.25
11 Annabel Boonman 97 BAV 9.49
JJC, 2500M 
1 Sven van Miltenburg 98 Atverni 8.57
2 Thomas van der Vooren 98 Triathlon 9.06
3 Cain Rutgers 99 Almere '81 9.07
4 Justin Lam 99 Almere '81 9.07
5 Guus Nouwen 98 Pijnenburg 9.14
6 Gian Oerlemans 99 Triathlon 9.29
7 Guus Kooi 98 Triathlon 9.37
8 Camilo de Jong van der 98 Altis 9.39
9 Ies Kaczmarek 99 Almere '81 9.40
10 Reinder Boekhoff 98 Pijnenburg 9.43
11 Hugo van der Ploeg 99 Clytoneus 9.46
12 Menno Dieke 98 Triathlon 9.50
13 Stan Ritzer 99 Spirit Lelystad 9.51
14 Freek Tiel Groenesteeg 98 Clytoneus 9.53
15 Reinder Prince 99 Triathlon 9.54
16 Joppe Stokvis 99 Triathlon 9.57
17 Tijmen Brand 99 Altis 10.03
18 Leo Hendriks 98 Clytoneus 10.13
19 Cas Bakker 99 Clytoneus 10.16
20 Aad Schuilenburg 99 Pijnenburg 10.19
21 Him de Looper 98 AV Zeewolde 10.20
22 Wim Vonk 98 Triathlon 10.22
23 Rick Hollestelle 99 Triathlon 10.23
24 Bart Greuter 98 Altis 10.27
25 Kas Raaijman 98 Altis 10.29
26 Yannick Tourne 99 Triathlon 10.30
27 Luc van Wessel 99 Pijnenburg 10.31
28 Lars van Beek 98 Altis 10.33
29 Stephan Demmendal 99 Fit 10.34
30 Milan Coppens 99 Phoenix 10.34
31 Juras Huijben 99 Phoenix 10.35
32 Lars de Kwant 99 Fit 10.48
33 Rushi Dwarkapersadmisi 98 ATHLOI 10.51
34 Tim van Brussel 98 Triathlon 10.56
35 Stefan Zondervan 99 Triathlon 10.57
36 Jort Meijboom 99 Pijnenburg 11.12
37 Jelle Bos 98 AV Zeewolde 11.15
38 Boris Sierink 99 AV Zeewolde 11.16
39 Jochem de Kruijff 99 Clytoneus 11.18
40 Evert Manders 99 Hellas 11.41
41 Patrick Oostrom 98 Triathlon 11.47
42 Arthur van Essen 99 Triathlon 11.50
43 Tim Peters 99 AV Zeewolde 11.51
44 Menno Knol 99 Triathlon 11.51
45 Clifton Martendorp 99 Spirit Lelystad 11.55
46 Roan Huisman 99 AV Nijkerk 12.06
47 Lucas Biesterveld 99 Pijnenburg 12.31
48 Thijs Roskamp 98 BAV 13.46
MJC, 2000M
1 Jasmijn Bakker 99 Triathlon 7.24
2 Nida Huijben 99 Phoenix 8.01
3 Lotte de Jong 99 Almere '81 8.04
4 Paulien Karsemeijer 99 Clytoneus 8.18
5 Wouke van 't Klooster 99 Pijnenburg 8.19
6 Sandra van de Grift 99 Pijnenburg 8.27
7 Maaike Telkamp 99 Almere '81 8.33
8 Dorian Wevers 98 BAV 8.40
9 Lotte van Beek 98 Altis 8.41
10 Melissa Penteker 98 U-Track 9.04
11 Femke Kuiper 99 Altis 9.05
12 Tjeerdtje van Gastel 99 Triathlon 9.10
13 Floor Markslag 99 Altis 9.11
14 Ilse de Boer 98 Pijnenburg 9.18
15 Lisanne Brouwer 99 Spirit Lelystad 9.19
16 Coosje Veldhuis 99 Spirit Lelystad 9.20
17 Marlijn Wijkamp 99 Altis 9.22
18 Nienke Heida 98 Clytoneus 9.23
19 Suzanne Vink 99 BAV 9.24
20 Fieke Witte 98 Phoenix 9.29
21 Maria Onassis 99 Hellas 9.33
22 Femke Jansen 99 Pijnenburg 9.52
23 Lisa Brandenburg 99 Phoenix 9.53
24 Tamara Went 99 BAV 9.57
25 Nadine Koster 98 Clytoneus 9.59
26 Mandy Muller 98 Spirit Lelystad 10.05
27 Femke Fleur Verstraete 99 Altis 10.07
28 Odile Verzantvoort 98 Triathlon 10.19
29 Carmen vd Waterbee 99 Pijnenburg 10.41
30 Jorieke Beernink 98 Phoenix 11.26
JJD2, 2000M 
1 Marc Roes 0 Clytoneus 7.20
2 Kelvin Baartwijk 0 Almere '81 7.29
3 Jorrit Hildebrand 0 Spirit Lelystad 8.00
4 Justin Barnar 0 Clytoneus 8.04
5 Lenart Gijsen 0 Pijnenburg 8.24
6 Tim van Enk 0 Phoenix 8.27
7 Daniel Versteeg 0 ATHLOI 8.29
8 Jimmy van Velzen 0 Pijnenburg 8.31
9 Hendrik Oppelaar 0 Hellas 8.32
10 Nial van der Steeg 0 Atverni 8.34
11 Kjell Hoogendoorn 0 Clytoneus 8.36
12 Koen van Perse 0 Hellas 8.38
13 Niek Smit 0 AV Zeewolde 8.40
14 Lucas Stolk 0 Pijnenburg 8.55
15 Terje Otte 0 Pijnenburg 8.58
16 Daan Blokland 0 Altis 9.05
17 Luit Meinen 0 Triathlon 9.14
18 Dave de Bruyn 0 Altis 9.15
19 Kylian Jonkers 0 Triathlon 9.26
20 Pelle van de Bor 0 AV Nijkerk 9.39
21 Sybren Kiewiet 0 Hellas 9.42
22 Luc Lamme 0 Pijnenburg 9.49
23 Oscar de Groot 0 Pijnenburg 10.12
24 Job Moolenaars 0 Triathlon 10.45
25 Maico Rompa 0 Altis 10.46
26 Youp Brouwer 0 Spirit Lelystad 10.57
27 Sean Stewart 0 Triathlon 11.17
28 Maarten Joosten 0 Triathlon 11.33
29 Tim Lamme 0 Pijnenburg 12.48
JJD1, 2000M 
1 Henrik Kok 1 Pijnenburg 7.36
2 Youri Fransen 1 AV Zeewolde 7.41
3 Stan van Nieuwburg 1 Hellas 8.00
4 Jelle van der Schoot 1 U-Track 8.05
5 Jelle van Miltenburg 1 BAV 8.10
6 Ok de Kiefte 1 Phoenix 8.12
7 Faas van den Ven 1 Triathlon 8.14
8 Koen Roskamp 1 BAV 8.22
9 Renzo te Lintum 1 Spirit Lelystad 8.27
10 Pim van de Fliert 1 Pijnenburg 8.29
11 Thijs van Miltenburg 1 BAV 8.38
12 Lars van Vught 1 Altis 8.42
13 Lars Hogendoorn 1 Altis 8.46
14 Wessel Terpstra 1 BAV 8.59
15 Ole Hrevatin 1 Triathlon 9.00
16 Pepijn Sman 1 Spirit Lelystad 9.01
17 Mick Hopman 1 Altis 9.05
18 Joppe van Oorschot 1 Hellas 9.06
19 Stefan Engering 1 Almere '81 9.07
20 Jannes Beckeringh 1 ATHLOI 9.11
21 Gabriele Gigante 1 Spirit Lelystad 9.18
22 Kay Witlam 1 Altis 9.26
23 Rens Pieters 1 Triathlon 9.27
24 Twan de Koning 1 Hellas 9.31
25 Bas Ostendorf 1 BAV 9.33
26 Jelmer Groenenboom 1 Clytoneus 9.37
27 Bas Roell 1 U-Track 9.39
28 Timo Klabbers 1 Triathlon 9.49
29 Martin Schuilenburg 1 Pijnenburg 9.51
30 Daan van Brussel 1 Triathlon 9.54
31 Lars Rijnsberg 1 Triathlon 9.55
32 Luuk van der Horst 1 Altis 9.56
33 Paul Boersen 1 Triathlon 9.58
34 Peter Uljee 1 Triathlon 10.02
35 Hilbert Scherrenburg 1 Pijnenburg 10.03
36 Lukas Meijerink 1 Pijnenburg 10.28
37 Xiong Vosslamber 1 AV Zeewolde 10.53
38 Raoul Lommen 1 Altis 11.27
39 Hidde Westerhof 1 AV Zeewolde 11.40
40 Pieter Brandsen 1 BAV 12.05
41 Daan van Kats 1 AV Zeewolde 12.14
MJD2, 1600M 
1 Ilse van de Haar 0 Altis 6.46
2 Blanca van Haaren 0 Fit 6.47
3 Aylan Menick 0 Clytoneus 6.48
4 Fleur Praas 0 Triathlon 6.53
5 Ynte Biemans 0 Atverni 6.55
6 Femke Bol 0 Triathlon 6.57
7 Madelief Kok 0 Altis 6.59
8 Thyrsa Buskop 0 Triathlon 7.07
9 Mirre de Vor 0 Triathlon 7.08
10 Femke Brouwer 0 Phoenix 7.12
11 Nanda Bousema 0 Hellas 7.16
12 Lieke Hulshof 0 Pijnenburg 7.25
13 Esther Spruit 0 Phoenix 7.29
14 Sharon Lansing 0 Clytoneus 7.30
15 Lotte Smink 0 Hellas 7.31
16 Marloes Abbink 0 Almere '81 7.33
17 Sanne van Drunen 0 Spirit Lelystad 7.39
18 Jorieke Slangewal 0 Altis 7.42
19 Lonneke te Kloese 0 Triathlon 7.48
20 Elise Stijger 0 BAV 7.52
21 Nadine de Leeuw 0 Almere '81 7.53
22 Sophie de Jong 0 BAV 7.53
23 Aricia Limburg 0 Triathlon 7.54
24 Maxime Voorn 0 Almere '81 7.55
25 Jannah de le Lijs 0 Phoenix 7.59
26 Rosalie de Vries 0 Altis 8.04
27 Kirsten Hogema 0 Triathlon 8.05
28 Tessie Hamers 0 Altis 8.10
29 Fleur Brandsen 0 BAV 8.17
30 Veronika van den Berg 0 Phoenix 8.18
31 Sandra Haitsma 0 Triathlon 8.35
32 Jaimy Schenderling 0 Pijnenburg 8.42
33 Colette Lentink 0 Spirit Lelystad 9.21
MJD1, 1600M 
1 Bente Wagenveld 1 Atverni 6.41
2 Brynn Wagenveld 1 Atverni 6.53
3 Anne Geytenbeek 1 U-Track 7.12
4 Lotte Jacobsen 1 Pijnenburg 7.13
5 Talitha Bouwman 1 Triathlon 7.17
6 Manon Stringa 1 Atverni 7.19
7 Nynke Hazewindus 1 Fit 7.29
8 Sophie Berentsen 1 Altis 7.31
9 Anika Northausen 1 Pijnenburg 7.36
10 Chris van Meeuwen 1 Hellas 7.38
11 Merle Meinhardt 1 Triathlon 7.39
12 Lisa van Dam 1 Altis 7.46
13 Milou van 't Land 1 Pijnenburg 7.47
14 Nathalie Kormelink 1 Clytoneus 7.48
15 Winnie de Groot 1 BAV 7.49
16 Nielle Saly 1 Pijnenburg 7.50
17 Jade Hermkens 1 Phoenix 7.51
18 Milou Eijsbroek 1 Phoenix 7.55
19 Dawy Jipat 1 Pijnenburg 8.00
20 Christy van Loenen 1 Altis 8.02
21 Nadia Maas 1 Fit 8.02
22 Aniek de Wild 1 OSM '75 8.03
23 Lise Dijksman 1 Altis 8.04
24 Anouck Jansen 1 Pijnenburg 8.06
25 Eline Noorman 1 Pijnenburg 8.07
26 Isabel van den Broek 1 BAV 8.11
27 Claartje van Gastel 1 Triathlon 8.19
28 Kirsten Kuipers 1 Spirit Lelystad 8.26
JMP, 800M 
1 Diederik van der Vliet 6 Pijnenburg 3.50
2 Ivar Kleuver 6 Almere '81 4.07
3 Rick Snijder 6 Triathlon 4.14
4 Senna Fransen 6 AV Zeewolde 4.17
5 David de Vente-Peters 6 Spirit Lelystad 4.46
MMP, 800M
1 Anouk Leguit 6 Almere '81 3.51
2 Sussie van Rookhuizen 6 Phoenix 4.18
3 Ereza Plochg 6 Triathlon 4.48
JPC, 1000M 
1 Tijmen van Diggelen 5 Clytoneus 4.31
2 Reinier van Aalst 5 Clytoneus 4.42
3 Djorden Andrea 5 Triathlon 4.43
4 Tim Tempelman 5 Spirit Lelystad 4.47
5 Dean Pengel 5 Spirit Lelystad 4.51
6 Bo Schraven 5 Almere '81 4.52
7 Tim Lauterslager 5 BAV 4.54
8 Thijs Brouwer 5 BAV 5.05
9 Kaan Alpkilic 5 Altis 5.06
10 Jesse van de Beek 5 BAV 5.07
11 Darnell Pengel 5 Spirit Lelystad 5.07
12 Tom Houtveen 5 Altis 5.08
13 Joris IJzinga 5 Altis 5.08
14 Mats Medema 5 Altis 5.13
15 Josh Ehlting 5 Spirit Lelystad 5.14
16 Siebe Westerhof 5 AV Zeewolde 5.15
17 Kenan van der Kooij 5 Altis 5.16
18 Julian Hogenkamp 5 BAV 5.19
19 Rik Boer 5 Altis 5.24
20 Ivo Rots 5 Altis 5.25
21 Merijn Groot 5 BAV 5.26
22 Sam Vroomman 5 BAV 5.27
23 Jilles IJntema 5 BAV 5.28
24 Casper van Tuijl 5 Almere '81 5.29
25 Morris Al 5 Altis 5.31
26 Mathijs Haitsma 5 Triathlon 5.35
27 Joris Hogerbrug 5 Triathlon 5.36
MPC, 1000M 
1 Selina Franken 5 Almere '81 4.24
2 Isa van Sintemaartensd 5 Triathlon 4.35
3 Loes Kempe 5 Altis 4.59
4 Febe Bakker 5 BAV 5.00
5 Iza de Waal 5 Almere '81 5.02
6 Tessa Klein Holte 5 Fit 5.03
7 Janna van de Coevering 5 Fit 5.07
8 Joyce Bakker Schut 5 Triathlon 5.09
9 Senna Vroemen 5 Triathlon 5.10
10 Katja Stappers 5 Altis 5.13
11 Anouk Overgoor 5 Hellas 5.16
12 Anissa Toumi 5 Triathlon 5.20
13 Lauren van Beuningen 5 Pijnenburg 5.21
14 Koosje van der Molen 5 Phoenix 5.22
15 Noortje Broekstra 5 Phoenix 5.23
16 Silke van de Grint 5 Triathlon 5.25
17 Fien van Westerneng 5 Triathlon 5.28
18 Rosemijn Goldschmeding 5 Altis 5.30
19 Emma Swaanen 5 Altis 5.39
20 Anne van der Linde 5 Altis 5.40
21 Danne Teeuwisse 5 Triathlon 5.46
22 Esme Roos 5 Altis 5.53
23 Veerle Vooijs 5 Altis 5.55
24 Indyra Jonkers 5 Triathlon 6.04
25 Sascha Kooijman 5 Altis 6.47
JPB, 1000M
1 Daniël van der Poel 4 Phoenix 4.08
2 Rolf Vader 4 Altis 4.15
3 Jan Vriesman 4 BAV 4.18
4 Sjoerd Froeling 4 Phoenix 4.22
5 Ralph-Karsten van der 4 Pijnenburg 4.24
6 Dat de Kiefte 4 Phoenix 4.27
7 Mats Roskamp 4 BAV 4.28
8 Liam de Bruijne 4 Altis 4.30
9 Tijmen Hoogendoorn 4 BAV 4.33
10 Jamie Sesay 4 Almere '81 4.36
11 Noah Sandbrink 4 Altis 4.37
12 Jonah Broer 4 Triathlon 4.38
13 Hugo van Westerneng 4 Triathlon 4.39
14 Meijne Viersen 4 Hellas 4.40
15 Gijs Broere 4 Triathlon 4.41
16 Tyrone Richards 4 Altis 4.44
17 Erik Cana 4 Spirit Lelystad 4.46
18 Jesper Heesters 4 Almere '81 4.47
19 Michael Quirk 4 Clytoneus 4.47
20 Manuel Jimenez Zambran 4 U-Track 4.48
21 Dinand te Pas 4 BAV 4.49
22 Floris Bruinsma 4 Pijnenburg 4.51
23 Koen van der Linde 4 Altis 4.53
24 Floris van Schagen 4 Triathlon 4.57
25 John Massaquoi 4 Almere '81 5.01
26 Nathan Grul 4 Phoenix 5.02
27 Iker Bruggink 4 Phoenix 5.03
28 Lars Bögels 4 Altis 5.06
29 Jesse Jimenez Zambrano 4 U-Track 5.07
30 Kyle Weernink 4 Spirit Lelystad 5.08
31 Roman van Rookhuizen 4 Phoenix 5.13
32 Jesse van den Veen 4 Triathlon 5.14
33 Mick van der Wouden 4 BAV 5.18
34 Marcelo Jebbink 4 Phoenix 5.22
35 Ysbrand Dekker 4 Triathlon 5.32
36 Dorian Dettling 4 Triathlon 5.35
37 Storm Schifflers 4 Clytoneus 5.51
38 Abel Remkes 4 Altis 5.52
39 Jort Vooijs 4 Altis 5.57
40 Thijs Verbruggen 4 Altis 6.23
MPB, 1000M
1 Annelou Praas 4 Triathlon 4.15
2 Nynke Streppel 4 Fit 4.17
3 Charlize Mamman 4 Altis 4.24
4 Eva Kroon 4 Altis 4.32
5 Femke Leguit 4 Almere '81 4.33
6 Marinka Schuurman 4 Altis 4.41
7 Evi Bom 4 Pijnenburg 4.42
8 Lara Heinen 4 AV Nijkerk 4.44
9 Myrthe Martens 4 Altis 4.46
10 Robin Dessauvagie 4 U-Track 4.47
11 Renske Jekel 4 Fit 4.48
12 Ella Lommen 4 Altis 4.49
13 Helen Verreck 4 Triathlon 4.54
14 Chimène Koller 4 Altis 4.56
15 Faith van Dam 4 Spirit Lelystad 4.58
16 Merel Hulshof 4 Pijnenburg 5.00
17 Minte Mentrop 4 Triathlon 5.01
18 Veerle Dijkstra 4 Phoenix 5.02
19 Noia Veenstra 4 Fit 5.03
20 Isabel Kerstholt 4 Altis 5.04
21 Eva Voogt 4 Triathlon 5.07
22 Nina van der Vat 4 Triathlon 5.09
23 Eeske Roex 4 Triathlon 5.14
24 Lena Broere 4 Triathlon 5.16
25 Sofie Schutte 4 Phoenix 5.17
26 Milou van Bekkum 4 Pijnenburg 5.18
27 Jolijn Stemerdink 4 Triathlon 5.18
28 Jara van Slooten 4 Altis 5.19
29 Evy Post 4 Triathlon 5.19
30 Naomi Post 4 Altis 5.21
31 Dagmar Schepers 4 Altis 5.33
32 Josephine Vermeij 4 BAV 5.49
JPA1, 1000M 
1 Joey Daselaar 3 Pijnenburg 4.02
2 Job Slager 3 Fit 4.05
3 Nathan Oerlemans 3 Altis 4.08
4 Tim de Wild 3 OSM '75 4.09
5 Alexander Ridderikhoff 3 Altis 4.10
6 Ivo Stolk 3 Pijnenburg 4.11
7 Jorrit van der Tol 3 Clytoneus 4.11
8 Sven van Gestel 3 Pijnenburg 4.15
9 Lennert Berentsen 3 Altis 4.16
10 Pepijn de Groot 3 Pijnenburg 4.17
11 Djimon Groot 3 Almere '81 4.20
12 Mark Hollestelle 3 Triathlon 4.21
13 Bailey van der Linden 3 Spirit Lelystad 4.22
14 Marc van Burgel 3 Atverni 4.22
15 Tycho Vink 3 Altis 4.23
16 Stef Rietveld 3 Altis 4.24
17 Pepijn van Diggelen 3 Clytoneus 4.25
18 Nigel Kenepa 3 Altis 4.26
19 Luca Lambooy 3 Triathlon 4.27
20 Geert Uljee 3 Triathlon 4.28
21 Luc van den Brink 3 Phoenix 4.29
22 Jarno Rutten 3 Altis 4.29
23 Lucas Broekroelofs 3 Triathlon 4.30
24 Jouke Westerhof 3 AV Zeewolde 4.31
25 Eric Glas 3 Spirit Lelystad 4.32
26 Jasper Smink 3 Hellas 4.36
27 Johan Zomer 3 Phoenix 4.42
28 Wesley Franken 3 Almere '81 4.43
29 Ties van Bakel 3 Triathlon 4.44
30 Jort Monteban 3 Almere '81 4.46
31 Anne Marijn Horst 3 Spirit Lelystad 4.57
32 Walt Kraeger 3 Triathlon 4.58
33 Quinten Maas 3 Fit 5.00
MPA1, 1000M
1 Jonna Bom 3 Pijnenburg 4.03
2 Tamar Veltman 3 Almere '81 4.12
3 Nadia de Keijzer 3 BAV 4.18
4 Sarah van Tuijl 3 Almere '81 4.20
5 Carmen Huikeshoven 3 Altis 4.23
6 Jade Platte 3 Almere '81 4.24
7 Daphne van de Waterbee 3 Pijnenburg 4.25
8 Ellis de Vries 3 Altis 4.28
9 Sanne Bakker Schut 3 Triathlon 4.30
10 Tosca Claus 3 Altis 4.32
11 Chaja Plochg 3 Triathlon 4.33
12 Diede van Oorschot 3 Hellas 4.34
13 Maura te Grotenhuis 3 Triathlon 4.35
14 Nienke Overgoor 3 Hellas 4.36
15 Kim Lutgendorp 3 Almere '81 4.37
16 Amber Mulder 3 Spirit Lelystad 4.39
17 Linn van Schaick 3 Clytoneus 4.41
18 Mirte Weijers 3 Hellas 4.43
19 Bowy Kramers 3 Triathlon 4.48
20 Marleen van Beers 3 Altis 4.49
21 Ebbe Sanders 3 Phoenix 4.50
22 Famke Allaart 3 Spirit Lelystad 4.51
23 Nicoline van Vught 3 Altis 4.53
24 Kaixin Tensen 3 Triathlon 4.55
25 Nadieh Meerman 3 Almere '81 4.56
26 Kendra Limburg 3 Triathlon 4.58
27 Tessa van der Wal 3 Almere '81 4.58
28 Sofia Cola 3 Triathlon 4.59
29 Myrthe van de Grint 3 Triathlon 4.59
30 Debora Delhez 3 Altis 5.00
31 Kirsten Klein Holte 3 Fit 5.02
32 Pien Kempe 3 Altis 5.03
33 Yumei Zaremba 3 Pijnenburg 5.05
34 Marit van Gageldonk 3 Altis 5.06
35 Nienke Luijckx 3 Altis 5.13
36 Puk Pouleijn 3 Altis 5.14
37 Iris van Santbrink 3 Almere '81 5.52
38 Lise Vooijs 3 Triathlon 6.17
JPA2, 1000M
1 Ton van Mameren 2 Triathlon 3.44
2 Roeland van der Ploeg 2 Clytoneus 3.48
3 Pablo Velt 2 Pijnenburg 3.49
4 Daan van de Coevering 2 Fit 3.55
5 Joost Friderichs 2 Almere '81 3.56
6 Quinten Beishuizen 2 Almere '81 3.58
7 Timo Mols 2 Altis 3.59
8 Brian Ehlting 2 Spirit Lelystad 4.00
9 Jitse Viersen 2 Hellas 4.01
10 Willem Veldpaus 2 Phoenix 4.02
11 Joel van Veen 2 Phoenix 4.05
12 Mathijs van Wessel 2 Pijnenburg 4.08
13 Joris van den Hoven 2 Triathlon 4.09
14 Marten Prince 2 Triathlon 4.11
15 Tjitte van den Bedem 2 Altis 4.12
16 Wouter Haitsma 2 Triathlon 4.13
17 Jasper Driessen 2 Fit 4.19
18 Raul van Londen 2 Pijnenburg 4.20
19 Rens Versnel 2 Triathlon 4.22
20 Luca Kok 2 Spirit Lelystad 4.23
21 Hidde Doornkamp 2 Pijnenburg 4.23
22 Ruben Rabouw 2 Hellas 4.25
23 Wouter van Pamelen 2 Clytoneus 4.25
24 Floran Groot 2 BAV 4.26
25 Casper Loohuizen 2 AV Zeewolde 4.27
26 Leon Remkes 2 Altis 4.28
27 Yannick Sedoc 2 Almere '81 4.29
28 Patrick Meskes 2 Triathlon 4.30
29 Lars Teunissen 2 AV Zeewolde 4.33
30 Hugo Blokland 2 Altis 4.34
31 Ivo van der Harst 2 Altis 4.35
32 Pieter Joosten 2 Triathlon 4.36
33 Brun Stöver 2 Triathlon 4.38
34 Mart Dummer 2 Triathlon 4.41
35 Marcus Melenhorst 2 Altis 4.42
36 Thom van der Wouden 2 BAV 4.44
37 Youp de Groot 2 Pijnenburg 4.46
38 Luuk van den Hoven 2 AV Nijkerk 4.47
39 Remco Martens 2 BAV 4.49
40 Marijn Yzinga 2 Altis 4.50
41 Gustaaf Jans 2 Altis 4.51
42 Naim Verboom 2 Triathlon 4.53
43 Janno Meeuwessen 2 Spirit Lelystad 4.54
44 Wessel Bronswijk 2 Altis 4.54
45 Sander Crama 2 Spirit Lelystad 4.55
46 Xander Weernink 2 Spirit Lelystad 4.55
47 Tim Louter 2 Altis 4.56
48 Jochem Houtveen 2 Altis 4.57
49 Jesse Strijker 2 Triathlon 5.00
50 Marijn van Maanen 2 BAV 5.01
51 Max van der Meer 2 BAV 5.06
52 Milan Seriui 2 Pijnenburg 5.07
53 Jarno Krikken 2 BAV 5.37
MPA2, 1000M
1 Nine Immink 2 Triathlon 3.52
2 Sophie Praas 2 Triathlon 3.57
3 Guusje van der Vorst 2 Hellas 3.58
4 Manon de Bruin 2 Altis 3.59
5 Maud Kaarsgaren 2 Fit 4.05
6 Franca de Leeuw 2 Altis 4.16
7 Mirjam Hollestelle 2 Triathlon 4.17
8 Lotte Bleijerveld 2 BAV 4.21
9 Joanne van der Poel 2 Phoenix 4.23
10 Amelie van den Berg 2 Spirit Lelystad 4.25
11 Isabel Cola 2 Triathlon 4.26
12 Sanne van Enk 2 Phoenix 4.27
13 Jeske Wiemans 2 Pijnenburg 4.28
14 Maaike Heida 2 Clytoneus 4.30
15 Lisa Stolk 2 Altis 4.31
16 Lieke Borremans 2 Altis 4.32
17 Noor Schepers 2 Altis 4.33
18 Rianne de Leeuw 2 Altis 4.34
19 Sophie Does 2 Almere '81 4.35
20 Isa Immink 2 Triathlon 4.36
21 Kirsten Medema 2 Altis 4.38
22 Ines van den Berg 2 Phoenix 4.38
23 Sabien Hilhorst 2 BAV 4.39
24 Britt Schraven 2 Almere '81 4.40
25 Tessa Verweij 2 Hellas 4.41
26 Ilse Kooijman 2 Altis 4.42
27 Famke Bles 2 BAV 4.43
28 Elize van Beuningen 2 Pijnenburg 4.44
29 Rosalie Mutgeert 2 Pijnenburg 4.45
30 Loes Vogelaar 2 Fit 4.46
31 Anniek Jekel 2 Fit 4.51
32 Marloes Kerstholt 2 Altis 4.55
33 Emma Schutte 2 Phoenix 4.58
34 Daniëlle Veendrick 2 BAV 4.59
35 Fleur Bakker Schut 2 Triathlon 5.00
36 Nora van Biezen 2 Hellas 5.07
37 Katelijne van den Brin 2 Triathlon 5.09
38 Catharina van Lange 2 BAV 5.20
39 Mette Roex 2 Triathlon 5.29
40 Lisa Schuurman 2 Triathlon 5.30
41 Amber Pieterse 2 BAV 5.43

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 26.11.2012