Cross competitie 17 november 2012
AKU
Uithoorn
poule Midden


Jongens jun A
1 Luuk Wagenaar Phanos 10.11.0
2 Ralf Looze Phanos 10.15.4
3 Thomas Lewis Phanos 10.18.9
4 Arnold Berghuizen Atos 10.32.4
5 Sjoerd Heemskerk AKU 10.43.0
Jongens jun B
1 Tobias Zijderveld Zuidwal 10.52.1
2 Marius Messemaker GAC 10.59.0
3 Luuk van der Wal Zuidwal 11.24.5
4 Jelte Braake ter GAC 11.24.8
5 Mees Ritmeijer AV 23 11.45.3
6 Jorik Slob GAC 11.53.7
7 Guido Vaessen AV 23 12.01.1
8 Yoram Boer de GAC 12.01.9
9 Levi Engels AV 23 12.02.8
10 Wouter Grolman AV 23 12.05.3
11 Nick van der Heide AV 23 12.10.7
12 Giel Ritmeijer AV 23 12.12.1
13 Johnny van Schooneveld AV 23 12.32.2
14 Jasper Bekema Startbaan 12.38.2
15 Lars Buurmeijer AAC 12.45.0
16 Joshua Vanderbroeck Phanos 12.53.8
17 Paul Mulder AAC 13.25.1
18 Cas Kother AV 23 14.04.1
19 Julian Lieftink Feniks 14.17.8
Jongens jun C
1 Bram Anderiessen AKU 8.49.9
2 Cornť Timmer av Aalsmeer 8.55.3
3 Pel IO Zaanland 9.04.2
4 Marco Ruijs GAC 9.19.0
5 Constant Preller Tempo 9.19.9
6 Thomas van der Heijde Tempo 9.36.6
7 Thijs Heemskerk AKU 9.47.6
8 Loek Janmaat AKU 9.48.2
9 Mick Onrust Zaanland 9.58.3
10 Thomas Romagnoli GAC 10.01.7
11 Joep Borninkhof GAC 10.03.0
12 Bram van der Jagt AV 23 10.03.4
13 Thijs Knecht GAC 10.03.7
14 Frank Sluyter GAC 10.10.7
15 Hidde Kenter GAC 10.11.5
16 Cirrus Nebbeling GAC 10.14.1
17 Stef van Dijk AKU 10.17.1
18 David Wolfrat GAC 10.24.7
19 Rafael Gridelli Phanos 10.27.6
20 Jason Komen av Haarlem 10.37.0
21 Simon Richards Zaanland 10.39.2
22 Luwe Groot Startbaan 10.39.7
23 Nick Ramdjanamsingh av Aalsmeer 10.40.0
24 Zenno Boer de GAC 10.42.0
25 Anton Snellen Startbaan 10.43.1
26 Olivier Dam van GAC 10.48.1
27 Jeroen Hekkelman Phanos 10.49.8
28 Basile Wieser Phanos 10.51.9
29 Sam Houdijk AKU 10.53.4
30 Martijn Sluijer Atos 10.58.0
31 Bram van Eijk AKU 10.58.4
32 Niels Poelwijk AV 23 10.59.6
33 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 11.02.1
34 Ashish Upadhaya AV 23 11.06.5
35 Florian de Boer GAC 11.07.1
36 Jasper de Hon AAC 11.09.5
37 Hans Ligtenberg Startbaan 11.20.5
38 Julian Record AV 23 11.24.9
39 Leon Prellerl Tempo 11.36.8
40 Ivar Nijhof AKU 11.47.5
41 Tim Zandee AKU 11.49.3
42 Skip Renders GAC 11.54.0
43 Erlend Keune AKU 11.54.4
44 Menno Looijen Waterland 11.56.8
45 Laurens Loenen van GAC 11.58.8
46 Max Defize GAC 11.59.8
47 Anton Hilhorst Zuidwal 12.33.0
48 Richard Klaaysen Zuidwal 12.34.9
49 Joris Albers AKU 12.59.2
50 Frank Weekamp GAC 13.07.3
51 Koen de Rooy Startbaan 13.14.0
52 Kevin Bloem AV 23 13.26.1
53 Friso Rip AKU 13.29.1
Jongens jun D2
1 Jesper van Dam av Aalsmeer 8.12.1
2 Siem Braake ter GAC 8.13.4
3 Ming Lie Phanos 8.14.9
4 Joost Barge ten GAC 8.16.6
5 Jeroen Zijderveld Zuidwal 8.18.5
6 David Maarleveld Phanos 8.26.6
7 Tijmen Schouws Phanos 8.49.7
8 Youp Hafkamp AKU 8.54.5
9 Storr Hoek AKU 9.02.8
10 Abderahman Hajoui AAC 9.05.9
11 Sammie van Egmond AV 23 9.14.9
12 Achraf Mohammadi AAC 9.15.3
13 Thijs Anderiessen AKU 9.16.7
14 Olaf Pavert van de GAC 9.17.1
15 Rens Groot Startbaan 9.17.6
16 Tijmen Schuurman av Haarlem 9.18.1
17 Gert Lek AKU 9.20.0
18 Koen Kroep Suomi 9.37.3
19 Martijn Boer de GAC 9.45.1
20 Melle Ast AV 23 9.50.8
21 Bram Slootbeek Tempo 10.10.5
22 Ian Gerritse Zuidwal 11.08.9
23 Thomas Schoemaker Zuidwal 11.15.3
24 Guus Pronk AV 23 11.20.3
Jongens jun D1
1 Wessel Heil av Aalsmeer 7.39.1
2 Carlito Welink AKU 8.06.3
3 Boyke Baeten GAC 8.22.1
4 Shai Walhain AV 23 8.23.6
5 Jamal ter Steeg Feniks 8.28.4
6 Mutale Hille Ris Lambers GAC 8.35.9
7 Julian Krijnen Zuidwal 8.36.4
8 Gabri l Cornelissen GAC 8.38.5
9 David Kruger GAC 8.41.6
10 JoŽl Slager Feniks 8.47.3
11 Thimo Henraat Feniks 8.47.7
12 Max Duys Zuidwal 8.48.1
13 Wester Zaal Phanos 8.56.4
14 Ian Pennekamp Tempo 8.59.3
15 Dylan Langeveld DEM 9.09.0
16 Gregory 't Hoen av Aalsmeer 9.13.2
17 Daan Woldring AV 23 9.14.4
18 Aldo Pantano AAC 9.16.1
19 Olaf Vreeman AV 23 9.18.0
20 Quinten Maring AV 23 9.19.9
21 Sjoerd Polder AKU 9.23.4
22 Karel Gimbergh AV 23 9.26.9
23 Bouke Boor Zuidwal 9.46.8
24 Gijs Calis Zuidwal 9.47.6
25 Jeroen van Maasacker Startbaan 9.48.3
26 Jasper Rijvordt GAC 9.50.4
27 Simon Hoff AAC 9.56.0
28 Bram Laan van der GAC 9.59.2
29 Viggo Overes AKU 10.01.9
30 Marijn Houdijk AKU 10.03.1
31 Matteo Bos Zuidwal 10.03.9
32 Luuk Speulman Zuidwal 10.04.5
33 Daniel Roeffel AV 23 10.05.4
34 Quinten Vermeulen AKU 10.05.7
35 Tim Buskens GAC 10.07.4
36 Daan Wagenaar AV 23 10.12.1
37 Sil Rijsenbrij AV 23 10.12.5
38 Quinten Feijen GAC 10.19.4
39 Karel Out Tempo 10.23.5
40 Klaas Dam van GAC 10.23.8
41 Mats van den Bolt AV 23 10.30.0
42 Vince Boeijen Tempo 11.14.0
43 Rutger Vincken Tempo 11.18.2
44 Douwe Drost Tempo 11.21.2
Jongens pup A2
1 Dano van Mierlo Phanos 3.51.6
2 Jelle Schaap DEM 3.55.3
3 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 3.57.3
4 Olivier Voschezang GAC 3.57.7
5 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 4.04.6
6 Tobias Ee van GAC 4.07.4
7 Dylan Cordes av Aalsmeer 4.13.0
8 Luc Blank GAC 4.17.1
9 Hamza Hammoudi av Haarlem 4.19.9
10 Aled Elings Zuidwal 4.20.4
11 Idas Nebbeling GAC 4.20.7
12 Koen Duikersloot GAC 4.21.1
13 Daan Lunding AV 23 4.21.5
14 Stijn Laamers Waterland 4.22.0
15 Ruben Boers AV 23 4.22.4
16 Janek Plate Phanos 4.23.8
17 Job Zandberg DEM 4.25.0
18 Rafy Khazraoui AAC 4.25.6
19 Dimitri Nuijens Phanos 4.26.0
20 Rogier Coopmans Tempo 4.28.3
21 Lucas Breuker AV 23 4.29.3
22 Chai de Bruijne Zuidwal 4.30.0
23 Barakat Beek Monnickendam 4.30.8
24 Bakare Jimi Monnickendam 4.31.6
25 Dion de Roo Zuidwal 4.32.1
26 Anders Hoek AKU 4.32.6
27 Vincent Decraene GAC 4.33.0
28 Christopher van Altena Phanos 4.33.4
29 Tristan de Vrť Phanos 4.33.8
30 Boaz Hoes Tempo 4.34.3
31 Lars Beekman AAC 4.34.7
32 Jouad Nait-Rrami Atos 4.35.3
33 Jelle Kriek Zuidwal 4.37.7
34 Olav Knip Tempo 4.41.6
35 Hesse G bbels GAC 4.42.3
36 Freek van der Meer AV 23 4.42.9
37 Stijn Visser GAC 4.43.6
38 Rens Kannegieter AV 23 4.44.3
39 YŠng Lie Phanos 4.44.8
40 Rowan Tuinstra DEM 4.47.8
41 Pepijn Weggemans GAC 4.49.1
42 Thijmen Hakenkruijer GAC 4.50.4
43 Kick van Eijk AKU 4.52.9
44 Jesse Broekhoven av Haarlem 4.55.2
45 Lucas Knecht GAC 4.55.6
46 Jasper Kesteren van GAC 4.55.9
47 Rob Dankers GAC 5.12.0
48 Joris Groenenboom GAC 5.12.6
49 Harm Gerritse Zuidwal 5.16.6
50 Jesse Gameren van GAC 5.30.3
Jongens pup A1
1 Yoram Vriezen GAC 4.03.5
2 Tobias van Belle AV 23 4.11.0
3 Graeme 't Hoen av Aalsmeer 4.17.0
4 Mike van Sleeuwen Suomi 4.18.2
5 Julian Jonkmans AV 23 4.22.1
6 Thijs Rigter Zuidwal 4.23.3
7 Joep Rigter Zuidwal 4.23.7
8 Sidate Seck Feniks 4.24.1
9 Boris Aerts AV 23 4.24.8
10 Stijn van der Giesen Suomi 4.25.6
11 Alex van Buttingha Wichers Tempo 4.29.8
12 David Neidig GAC 4.31.1
13 Samuel Wilhelm AV 23 4.31.7
14 Thierno Bah Feniks 4.32.0
15 Thom Kroon Zuidwal 4.33.5
16 Lucius Bout Phanos 4.35.2
17 Ruben Panken Tempo 4.38.5
18 Alek Melkonian AV 23 4.40.3
19 Fedor Musil Phanos 4.41.3
20 Nando Keers GAC 4.41.9
21 Dries Boermans Phanos 4.42.3
22 Isar Overes AKU 4.43.0
23 Lennox Betlem GAC 4.44.3
24 Kai Onabiyi Atos 4.45.8
25 Stan Groen AV 23 4.47.2
26 Teun van der Grinten Phanos 4.49.8
27 Dave boamah Feniks 4.53.9
28 Daan Pieters Zuidwal 4.55.8
29 Rick Schuurman AKU 4.58.8
30 Robin Coumans AKU 5.01.0
31 Sjoerd van Berckel Phanos 5.01.4
32 Teun Calis Zuidwal 5.01.9
33 Demy River Wit Phanos 5.03.3
34 Quinten Reuvekamp AKU 5.03.7
35 Miro Wieringen van GAC 5.04.1
36 Daniel Berends Zuidwal 5.08.2
37 Bos Milko Tempo 5.08.6
38 Jonas Elsinga GAC 5;09.1
39 Aron Doehri GAC 5.09.7
40 Fabian Smits Feniks 5.10.2
41 Olivier van den Dungen AKU 5.11.0
42 Amar Wong Feniks 5.12.3
43 Quinten Oldenhove AV 23 5.13.5
44 Jasper Schipper GAC 5.14.5
45 Jacob Stewart Startbaan 5.17.3
46 NoŽl Doodeman Phanos 5.17.7
47 Max te Slaa av Haarlem 5.27.6
48 Manuel Leeuwerik AKU 5.29.0
49 Floris Bout AKU 5.31.4
50 Morris Oude Vrielink Phanos 5.33.7
51 Mink Wilbers AAC 5.37.5
52 Laurens Prins GAC 5.38.3
53 Kenneth Celie AKU 5.39.2
54 Onno Krans GAC 5.49.0
55 Stefan Esveld Phanos 5.53.5
Jongens pup B
1 Job Linssen Zuidwal 4.15.2
2 Robbin van Nigtevecht Zuidwal 4.17.5
3 Kenny Elings Zuidwal 4.19.3
4 Lucas van Schaffelaar AV 23 4.19.8
5 Jesse Elmers Startbaan 4.27.8
6 Tobias Boekeloo Tempo 4.30.5
7 Jeen Hammink Phanos 4.32.5
8 Thomas Fructus AV 23 4.34.1
9 Alessio Rimedia Atos 4.34.9
10 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 4.36.0
11 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 4.38.5
12 Robin Pos GAC 4.40.1
13 Eyoel Hiensch Phanos 4.41.1
14 Mauro Drenth Phanos 4.43.3
15 Gilles Van Arkel AV 23 4.45.0
16 Roman Woodall GAC 4.46.5
17 Wouter Voorn AKU 4.47.6
18 Tim O'Dwyer Suomi 4.48.3
19 Alexander Stultjens Phanos 4.50.0
20 DaniŽl Erbe Gomez Phanos 4.51.0
21 Tom Benschop GAC 4.52.4
22 Robin Gooijer Zuidwal 4.54.8
23 Lukas Renaud GAC 4.56.1
24 Dani Suparmono GAC 4.57.0
25 Tristan van Vlodrop AAC 4.57.4
26 Mick Baldew Phanos 4.57.8
27 Mink Schipper AV 23 5.01.5
28 Quintin Jansen Tempo 5.06.7
29 Marius Lakmaker Phanos 5.08.9
30 Jeppe Mul av Haarlem 5.13.8
31 Otto Plasmeijer Phanos 5.14.4
32 Lucas Haven van der GAC 5.18.6
33 Manus Keijser GAC 5.19.3
34 Jasper Kooter AAC 5.20.3
35 Kai Melissen Phanos 5.23.3
36 Koen de Jong Suomi 5.25.2
37 Florian Henneman  AV 23 5.27.1
38 Thijs Klees AKU 5.29.0
39 Jamie vande Pavert Phanos 5.30.2
40 Rafael Suidhoff GAC 5.33.5
41 Matthijs Robbers Zuidwal 5.35.6
42 Thijmen de Koning av Haarlem 5.37.2
43 Bruno Minana AV 23 5.40.0
44 Mark Rengers AKU 5.41.2
45 Dano Grannetia Waterland 5.42.1
46 Simon Langman Phanos 5.44.3
47 Floris Ree van der GAC 6.12.7
48 Rune Bergen GAC 6.24.0
49 Georgis Alexandros Vazouras Phanos 8.52.7
Jongens pup C
1 Mattis Noam Hilgeman Zuidwal 4.34.4
2 Diede van Bergen Startbaan 4.35.7
3 Thijn Dorrestein GAC 4.44.0
4 No Keers GAC 4.45.9
5 David Elzinga GAC 4.47.2
6 Stefan Waal AKU 4.54.1
7 Dyť Dahlberg Feniks 4.54.9
8 Daniel Brummelen van GAC 4.56.4
9 Vasco Overes AKU 4.58.6
10 Finn Rippen Phanos 4.59.4
11 Teun van Winkel Atos 5.05.0
12 Gabriel van de Weijer AV 23 5.13.0
13 Kaj Raalte van GAC 5.16.8
14 Toon Hooijmaijers Phanos 5.20.5
15 Felix Reuvekamp AKU 5.23.5
16 Kamil Plate Phanos 5.24.1
17 Ise Wilbers Phanos 5.27.9
18 Yvo Zwijnenburg Startbaan 5.29.3
19 Hugo Krans GAC 5.31.9
20 Siem Spit Zuidwal 5.32.5
21 Brent Faase Zuidwal 5.34.6
22 Bjorn Nijman av Aalsmeer 5.45.6
23 Fu Shan Lamers GAC 5.47.8
24 Joell Spier AV 23 6.37.4
25 Steijn Miltenburg Zuidwal 6.52.8
26 Jeremy Zijdel GAC 7.01.6
Jongens mini
1 Florian Vriezen GAC 2.33.4
2 Ryan van de Pavert Phanos 2.35.5
3 Mick van Schaffelaar AV 23 2.39.7
4 Finn Bout Zuidwal 2.48.3
5 Roderick Melissen Phanos 2.55.7
6 Job Alderden av Aalsmeer 3.19.8
7 Boris Bax Phanos 3.22.6
meisjes junioren A
1 Kim Hittinger AKU 7.36.5
2 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 7.41.9
3 Ilse Venema GAC 9.07.9
4 Mathilde Bakker AV 23 9.20.1
5 Margaux Jonkers AV 23 9.25.0
6 Sharona v d Steen Zaanland 9.49.4
meisjes junioren B
1 Evelien Hooijman AKU 7.59.3
2 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 8.07.6
3 Iselin Keune AKU 8.10.5
4 Hanna Knotnerus Feniks 8.16.4
5 Tess Berg van den GAC 8.27.4
6 Ilona Poel DEM 8.42.1
7 Leonie Grob GAC 8.52.0
8 Suzanne Broek van den GAC 8.59.8
9 Nikki Onrust Zaanland 11.05.0
Meisjes jun C
1 Merel vd Marel Haarlemmermeer 7.45.6
2 Emma Kok Phanos 7.50.2
3 Lotte PrŲpper Phanos 7.54.8
4 Janna Visser Startbaan 8.12.8
5 Mariska Poel DEM 8.13.8
6 Rochan Comello AV 23 8.17.6
7 Justine Zwier AV 23 8.47.6
8 Mauve Bos GAC 8.48.4
9 Anja Bekema GAC 8.49.7
10 Diede Lek AKU 8.51.8
11 Iris Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal 9.08.5
12 Rosanne Nooij van der GAC 9.09.7
13 Isabel Hooijman AKU 9.10.7
14 Dille Wienese GAC 9.12.0
15 Loeka Klok AV 23 9.12.8
16 Sanne Veldhuizen Zuidwal 9.16.0
17 Julia Straatman GAC 9.16.4
18 Hannah Schwarz Phanos 9.22.9
19 Aisha Boering Phanos 9.24.0
20 Maartje van der Werff Zuidwal 9.24.4
21 Levi Hollander GAC 9.34.8
22 Esmťe van der Knaap Zuidwal 9.39.2
23 Susan Visser GAC 9.40.3
24 Hannah van der Zande Tempo 9.40.7
25 Franka Smet GAC 9.43.7
26 Evren Goesten AKU 9.45.0
27 Carlijn Smallenburg GAC 9.45.3
28 Eline de Jong Zuidwal 10.02.8
29 Iris Komen av Haarlem 10.57.3
30 Louise Kroon Zuidwal 11.00.2
Meisjes jun D2
1 Noa Hoondert AV 23 5.46.6
2 Julia Delft van GAC 5.54.0
3 Wieke Kaam van GAC 6.07.0
4 Amina Schellekens Phanos 6.10.3
5 Annerice Bakker Phanos 6.26.4
6 Nienke Veldhuizen Zuidwal 6.27.8
7 Luna Scheffer GAC 6.28.7
8 Floortje Geelen GAC 6.29.1
9 Sophia van Lil AV 23 6.32.7
10 Flore Glimmerveen GAC 6.40.0
11 Fay Blank GAC 6.40.4
12 Sandrine Wieser Phanos 6.42.1
13 Eline Verweij Startbaan 6.43.3
14 Eden G bbels GAC 6.46.7
15 Femke van den Bosch Tempo 6.55.9
16 Maxime Heijboer AKU 7.04.1
17 Rianne Klooster Phanos 7.07.5
18 Vera Snellen Startbaan 7.13.8
19 Aleid Frissel Tempo 7.18.8
20 Zita Maring AV 23 7.22.3
21 marith sluijter Tempo 7.23.1
22 Daphne Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal 7.24.2
23 Gayle Lutchman AKU 7.24.9
24 Linde Buruma GAC 7.25.9
25 Natalin Feshaye AKU 7.29.9
26 leonie lake Tempo 7.35.8
27 Maaike Verstege GAC 7.48.4
28 Kirsten Heemskerk AKU 7.58.6
29 Sophie Veen GAC 8.55.8
30 Inge Weekamp GAC 11.17.5
Meisjes jun D1
1 Nina Vens AAC 6.02.6
2 Maxime Frenkel AV 23 6.10.7
3 isabelle de groot Tempo 6.20.7
4 Marie Visser Startbaan 6.22.3
5 Puck Smitz AV 23 6.25.0
6 Naomi Doves Zuidwal 6.34.2
7 Noor Hendriks Startbaan 6.37.6
8 Otte Wienese GAC 6.39.3
9 Rosa Westra AAC 6.40.8
10 Kato Leusink GAC 6.42.3
11 Rosan Bie de GAC 6.44.8
12 Noa Glastra van Loon GAC 6.46.3
13 Joy de Bruijne Zuidwal 6.48.4
14 Fleur Keijzer GAC 6.49.1
15 Jonna Ruiter de GAC 6.55.1
16 Geerte Wijgers Tempo 7.03.4
17 inge slootbeek Tempo 7.06.3
18 Lara Cramer van den Boogaart Startbaan 7.07.7
19 Sanne Hilberts GAC 7.10.9
20 Vera Zonneveld AKU 7.11.6
21 Megan de Ruiter Startbaan 7.14.4
22 Natascha van Beek AKU 7.16.2
23 Sophie Brands GAC 7.18.8
24 Sanne van Eijsden AKU 7.26.1
25 Sietske Wiemer Tempo 7.28.2
26 Senne van der Elsken Startbaan 7.36.1
27 Lotte Spiering GAC 7.38.1
28 Linde van Heffen AAC 7.40.1
29 Daniek Visser GAC 7.41.5
30 Kim Hoekstra Feniks 7.42.7
31 yildiz turan Tempo 7.45.3
32 sietske koolhof Tempo 7.52.0
33 Zoe le Fever Tempo 7.56.0
34 Meike Paardekooper Tempo 8.00.3
35 Nele Lentink GAC 8.28.2
36 Jos phine Molen van der GAC 8.29.7
37 Lotte Kampen van GAC 8.56.8
Meisjes pup A2
1 Naomi Verhoef av Aalsmeer 4.12.2
2 Margriet Hilhorst Zuidwal 4.23.3
3 Madelein Nuis AAC 4.25.7
4 Annika Klooster Phanos 4.27.1
5 NoŽlle Naciri Phanos 4.30.4
6 Mette Oosterink GAC 4.31.8
7 Fiena Blitz Phanos 4.33.4
8 Ezinwa Geoffrey Atos 4.38.9
9 Puck Harms GAC 4.39.1
10 Machteld Hammink Phanos 4.39.8
11 Pien Scheer GAC 4.41.1
12 Babet Tabak GAC 4.42.7
13 Isa Vliet van GAC 4.44.5
14 NoŽlij Baan Phanos 4.45.2
15 Nikki van Herwaarden Phanos 4.48.3
16 Anick Willems Phanos 4.52.2
17 Merle Willenborg Zuidwal 4.52.7
18 Hannah van Leeuwen Phanos 4.53.8
19 Emmelie Klooster Phanos 4.56.1
20 Danique Eijsbouts GAC 4.57.5
21 Maite Oude Vrielink Phanos 4.58.2
22 Mariska Buijs AKU 4.59.0
23 Mella Scheffer GAC 4.59.8
24 Rosalie van Tooren AKU 5.00.6
25 Ilse Hengeveld GAC 5.01.2
26 Xanthe Buruma GAC 5.01.4
27 Esther Schut AKU 5.05.0
28 Alessandra Viola GAC 5.05.8
29 Ilse Boon AAC 5.06.3
30 Lilian Tabak GAC 5.06.6
31 Fleur Hoogervorst AV 23 5.07.0
32 Paulien Idema AKU 5.11.3
33 Ella Keijser GAC 5.16.1
34 Sterre Renner GAC 5.17.5
35 NoŽlla Akkari AKU 5;19.0
36 Bodil Vreugdenhil Phanos 5.22.0
37 Rachel Kruis AKU 5.23.4
38 Sanne Gerritse AKU 5.49.0
39 Jet Saadat AKU 5.49.3
40 Renee Zwijnenburg Startbaan 5.56.2
41 Madeleine Hooijmaijers Phanos 6.17.8
Meisjes pup A1
1 Carlijn Bie de GAC 4.09.3
2 Lotte Zethof av Aalsmeer 4.25.4
3 Mischa Pier AV 23 4.27.7
4 Iris Bie de GAC 4.29.8
5 Floor Bosman AV 23 4.30.3
6 Wies Rosenberg Tempo 4.31.4
7 Noor Bosman AV 23 4.34.5
8 Eva Schram Zuidwal 4.37.5
9 Nadia Bekhof Tempo 4.39.4
10 Marit vd Kamp DEM 4.40.4
11 Suzet Doornheim GAC 4.41.3
12 Cristina Battifoglia Phanos 4.42.6
13 Emma Bout Zuidwal 4.43.2
14 Merle Mijnhout GAC 4.44.9
15 Sophie Romagnoli GAC 4.45.8
16 Naina Thani Atos 4.49.5
17 Sacha Dekker GAC 4.57.4
18 Renske Idzenga Zuidwal 4.57.8
19 Tessa Beugelink AAC 4.58.2
20 Maud Snel GAC 4.58.6
21 Fieke Oranje Phanos 5.03.7
22 Vera Blank Phanos 5.06.5
23 Aya Mohammadi AAC 5.08.0
24 Anouk Reilink Zuidwal 5.09.4
25 Sien Saadat AKU 5.10.4
26 Meintje Glimmerveen GAC 5.11.2
27 Marloes Bos Zuidwal 5.12.1
28 Janiek Penraat Tempo 5.12.7
29 Sarah Koper Zaanland 5.13.1
30 Marieke Buskens GAC 5.16.0
31 Misha Klein DEM 5.16.3
32 Nienke Pennekamp Tempo 5.17.2
33 Ffion van Gulik Tempo 5.18.4
34 Lana v.d Berg Tempo 5.25.3
35 Noah Mecklenfeld Zuidwal 5.26.6
36 Mirthe de Raadt Zuidwal 5.28.4
37 Sigrid Gerritse Zuidwal 5.29.0
38 Morgane den Uyl Startbaan 5.29.3
39 Eva Langman Phanos 5.33.1
40 Gwyndolen Volkstedt Startbaan 5.35.4
41 Virlyn Walker Feniks 5.39.4
42 Anne Steenbeek GAC 5.44.8
Meisjes pup B
1 Myrte Schoot van der GAC 4.26.8
2 Caroline Bos GAC 4.34.2
3 Fee Eising Waterland 4.37.3
4 Selena Morauw Waterland 4.39.3
5 Jasmijn van Tooren AKU 4.43.2
6 Mila Nijsse GAC 4.44.0
7 Lara Vens AAC 4.51.4
8 Danique Schram DEM 4.52.5
8 Maria Kuipers Phanos 4.52.5
10 Ellena Kaffatos AKU 4.58.6
11 Krisje van Dongen Phanos 5.01.1
12 Amber Kaasjager Zuidwal 5.14.6
13 Renee Hon AAC 5.21.8
14 Rikkie Bosman GAC 5.27.6
15 Lauren Andelbeek AKU 5.30.8
16 Madelon van Eck Startbaan 5.33.6
17 Elisa Linden van der GAC 5.34.8
18 Mila Schie van GAC 5.35.6
19 Fanny den Vijl Startbaan 5.36.4
20 Melanie Zonnenschijn Startbaan 5.37.0
21 Vera Duikersloot AKU 5.38.6
22 Noa Hengeveld GAC 5.39.8
23 Danique Leeflang Zuidwal 5.43.0
24 Charlotte van de Voort Atos 5.53.6
25 Nina Walker Phanos 6.01.1
26 Maaike Bakker AKU 6.03.6
27 Fleur Zonneveld AKU 6.05.4
Meisjes pup C
1 Lianne Wuring GAC 4.39.6
2 Roanna Geleijn av Aalsmeer 4.59.2
3 Fien Linssen Zuidwal 5.00.7
4 Lois Doornheim GAC 5.03.3
5 Donna Morauw Waterland 5.08.9
6 Fenna van Gulik Tempo 5.09.6
7 Ilse Calis Zuidwal 5.16.4
8 Fenne van den Berg Tempo 5.17.0
9 Maaike Kesteren van GAC 5.20.1
10 Lobke Bos av Aalsmeer 5.22.0
11 Julie Witteveen av Aalsmeer 5.23.0
12 Nathalie Hofstee AKU 5.28.4
13 Lianne Dinkelaar AV 23 5.28.8
14 Avalon Volkstedt Startbaan 5.29.4
15 Sophie Voschezang GAC 5.29.9
16 LoÔs Wielage AKU 5.30.3
17 Fleur Poelwijk AKU 5.46.7
18 Jayda Aurora Essenburg Waterland 5.49.2
19 Esmeralda vd Berg DEM 5.50.7
20 Roos Langman Phanos 5.51.5
21 Noga Limper Phanos 5.54.6
22 Leonie Smid GAC 5.57.0
23 Anna Schuurman AKU 6.01.2
24 Mila Kooijman AKU 6.11.2
25 Carlijn de Raadt Zuidwal 6.35.6
26 Isabel Fennebeum GAC 6.50.8
Meisjes mini
1 Isa Schram DEM 2.49.1
2 Jiska Welp GAC 2.54.3
3 Naomi van Berkel AKU 3.11.4
4 Aimťe Coumans AKU 3.23.7
5 Jade Wuurman av Aalsmeer 3.30.8

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 22.11.2012