Cross competitie 7 januari 2012
Triathlon
Amersfoort
poule Zuid


JONGENS JUN A 4000m
1 Merlijn Dekker   94 Almere '81 14.55
2 Tim Valentijn   93 Clytoneus  15.16
3 Ruben Klein   94 Phoenix  16.00
4 Jilles Warmer   94 Spirit Lelystad 17.23
     
JONGENS JUN B  4000m
1 Yassine Loukili   96 Atverni  14.32
2 Lukas Bos   96 Triathlon  14.58
3 Messaoud Dardouri   95 Atverni  15.23
4 Jolan van Maaren  96 Almere '81 15.50
5 Koen Koehof   95 Pijnenburg 15.55
6 Jelmer de Mare  96 Hellas 16.10
7 Michael Hooper   95 Spirit Lelystad 16.19
8 Lars Biemans   96 Atverni  16.31
9 Thierry Belt   95 Triathlon  16.45
10 Vincent van Roomen  95 Triathlon  16.59
11 Roel Kooi   96 Triathlon  17.20
12 Conrad Balzer   95 Clytoneus  17.45
13 Bas van der Vuurst 95 BAV  18.29
14 Klaas Visscher   96 Almere '81 18.32
15 Mirco Hogetoorn   95 Spirit Lelystad 18.59
16 Michael Nagel   96 Spirit Lelystad 19.29
17 Tijs Wijkamp   96 Altis  19.30
     
MEISJES JUN A    2500m
1 Anke Suijkerbuijk   93 Pijnenburg  10.53
2 Lara Witte   94 Phoenix  13.40
     
MEISJES JUN B    2500m
1 Lotte van der Velde 96 Triathlon  11.35
2 Katja Slangewal   95 Altis  11.38
3 Shirley Dolman   96 BAV  11.38
4 Emma van der Burgh 96 Pijnenburg  11.46
5 Mei Nelissen   96 Triathlon  12.05
6 Caitlin van Gessel  96 Triathlon  12.23
7 Dewi Posthuma   96 Pijnenburg  13.02
8 Suzanne Nouwen   95 Pijnenburg  13.20
9 Lieke Heupink   96 Clytoneus  13.23
     
JONGENS JUN C    3000m
1 Kelide Aminboru   97 Triathlon  10.32
2 Elias Loukili   98 Atverni  10.53
3 Bart Brand   98 Atverni  11.03
4 Ruben Heesen   97 U-Track  11.20
5 Sven van Miltenburg  98 Atverni  11.39
6 Thomas van der Vooren 98 Triathlon  11.54
7 Tom Licher   97 Clytoneus  12.09
8 Guus Kooi   98 Triathlon  12.13
9 Menno Dieke   98 Triathlon  12.26
10 Ids Biemans   98 Atverni  12.36
11 Freek Tiel Groenesteege 98 Clytoneus  12.46
12 Guus Nouwen   98 Pijnenburg  12.57
13 Wim Vonk   98 Triathlon  13.02
14 Lars van Golstein Brouwer 97 Clytoneus  13.07
15 Pieter Heij   98 BAV  13.15
16 Jort Brandenburg   97 Phoenix  13.18
17 Him de Looper  98 AV Zeewolde 13.19
18 Leo Hendriks   98 Clytoneus  13.36
19 Dirc Stöver   97 Triathlon  13.37
20 Jordi Wijnands   98 Spirit Lelystad 13.43
21 Reinder Boekhoff   98 Pijnenburg  13.47
22 Vincent Bosboom   97 Altis  13.56
23 Tim Machiels   97 Triathlon  14.03
24 Bas Baartmans   97 Altis  14.18
25 Daan Vollinga   98 Clytoneus  14.25
26 Maxim Annink   98 Altis  14.34
27 Merijn van Essen  97 Triathlon  14.45
28 Jelle Bos   98 AV Zeewolde 15.16
29 Kas Raaijman   98 Altis  15.24
30 Keenan Veld   98 Triathlon  15.30
31 Max Groot   98 Pijnenburg  15.42
32 Lloyd Rompa   98 Altis  15.44
33 Lars van Beek  98 Altis  15.46
34 Frank Huurdeman   98 Altis  15.53
35 RenČ Dijkhuizen   98 Clytoneus  15.59
36 Patrick van Oostrom  98 Triathlon  16.23
37 Maurice Derksen   97 Altis  16.30
38 Thijs Roskamp   98 BAV  17.22
     
MEISJES JUN C    2000m
1 Ina van Woersem  97 BAV  8.59
2 Elke Molenaar   98 Spirit Lelystad 9.07
3 Annemarie Slangewal   98 Altis  9.54
4 Rohmana Koops   97 BAV  9.57
5 Jessy van Ee  97 Altis  10.15
6 Nanou Vos   98 Triathlon  10.19
7 Dorian Wevers   98 BAV  10.24
8 Julia Wildenbeest   98 AV Nijkerk 10.30
9 Jente Frints   97 Pijnenburg  10.45
10 Annika Schuurman   97 Triathlon  10.46
11 Ilse de Boer  98 Pijnenburg  10.50
12 Lotte van Beek  98 Altis  10.54
13 Fieke Witte   98 Phoenix  11.00
14 Pien Stadman-Robaard   97 Altis  11.04
15 Imke Wassink   98 Triathlon  11.06
16 Kaleigh van der Wilt 97 Triathlon  11.06
17 Marlies Meijer   98 Triathlon  11.14
18 Annika van den Bedem 97 Altis  11.17
19 Anouk van Drie  98 Altis  11.19
20 Nienke Streekstra   98 Spirit Lelystad 11.21
21 Odile Verzantvoort   98 Triathlon  11.26
22 Lotte Kuiper   97 Triathlon  11.32
23 Paulien Bosboom   98 Altis  11.34
24 Annabel Boonman   97 BAV  11.37
25 Nadine Koster   98 Clytoneus  11.38
26 Nienke Heida   98 Clytoneus  11.49
27 Carmen Hoff   97 AV Nijkerk 12.02
28 Emma van den Berge 98 Triathlon  12.30
29 Meike Schipper   98 Triathlon  12.32
30 Nienke Köllmann   97 Pijnenburg  12.48
31 Jorieke Beernink   98 Phoenix  13.11
32 Anika van Gessel  98 Triathlon  13.18
33 Valerie Rog   97 Pijnenburg  13.30
     
JONGENS JUN D2    2000m
1 Brian Versluis   99 Atverni  8.25
2 Cain Rutgers   99 Almere '81 8.30
3 Justin Lam   99 Almere '81 8.37
4 Ies Kaczmarek   99 Almere '81 8.51
5 Joppe Stokvis   99 Triathlon  9.05
6 Reinder Prince   99 Triathlon  9.07
7 Stan Ritzer   99 Spirit Lelystad 9.15
8 Tijmen Brand   99 Altis  9.16
9 Juras Huijben   99 Phoenix  9.17
10 Gian Oerlemans   99 Altis  9.24
11 Cas Bakker   99 Clytoneus  9.29
12 Aad Schuilenburg   99 Pijnenburg  9.48
13 Hugo van der Ploeg 99 Clytoneus  9.53
14 Lucas Biesterveld   99 Pijnenburg  10.00
15 Daniel Noorman   99 Pijnenburg  10.12
16 Rick Hollestelle   99 Triathlon  10.14
17 Jort Meijboom   99 Pijnenburg  10.20
18 Stefan Smits   99 Pijnenburg  10.25
19 Arthur van Essen  99 Triathlon  10.27
20 Filip van der Vegt 99 Phoenix  10.31
21 Bram Out   99 Spirit Lelystad 10.36
22 Max van der Velden 99 Altis  10.56
23 Evert Manders   99 Hellas  11.05
24 Yannick Tourne   99 Triathlon  11.06
25 Boris Sierink   99 AV Zeewolde 11.21
26 Joost Oosterhof   99 Altis  11.26
27 Clinton Martendorp   99 Spirit Lelystad 11.29
28 Mike van der Hoek 99 Clytoneus  11.34
29 Jochem de Kruijff  99 Clytoneus  11.42
30 Roan Huisman   99 AV Nijkerk 11.49
31 Lois Houtzager   99 ATHLOI  11.49
32 Sebastiaan van Toor  99 Altis  12.17
33 Niels Briedé 99 Clytoneus  12.30
34 Jikke van 't Erve 99 ATHLOI  12.37
35 Thijs Köllmann   99 Pijnenburg  12.56
     
JONGENS JUN D1    2000m
1 Kelvin Baartwijk   00 Almere '81 8.46
2 Marc Roes   00 Clytoneus  9.03
3 Niels Koelink   00 BAV  9.15
4 Tim van Enk  00 Phoenix  9.33
5 Justin Barnar   00 Clytoneus  9.43
6 Kjell Hoogendoorn   00 Clytoneus  9.51
7 Jorrit Hildebrand   00 Spirit Lelystad 9.56
8 Koen van Perse  00 Hellas  9.57
9 Hendrik Oppelaar   00 Hellas  10.00
10 Lenart Gijsen   00 Pijnenburg  10.03
11 Jimmy van Velzen  00 Pijnenburg  10.08
12 Gerben Schipper   00 Triathlon  10.23
13 Jerome de Munnik  00 Triathlon  10.30
14 Daniel Versteeg   00 ATHLOI  10.32
15 Sybren Kiewiet   00 Hellas  10.51
16 Max Gebski   00 Hellas  10.51
17 Nico Remkes   00 Altis  10.54
18 Carl Westert   00 Triathlon  10.59
19 Daan Roozendaal   00 Hellas  11.07
20 Daan Blokland   00 Altis  11.07
21 Jeroen Overbeek   00 Clytoneus  11.12
22 Luit Meinen   00 Triathlon  11.23
23 Marijn Kriegsman   00 Triathlon  11.28
24 Enno Braaksma   00 Pijnenburg  11.29
25 Kylian Jonkers   00 Triathlon  11.31
26 Luuk Stadman-Robaard   00 Altis  11.40
27 Dave de Bruyn  00 Altis  11.52
28 Rik Barlo   00 Pijnenburg  11.53
29 Roan Huitenga   00 Altis  12.15
30 Oscar de Groot  00 Pijnenburg  12.26
31 Pelle van de Bor 00 AV Nijkerk 12.40
32 Youri de Kruijf  00 Pijnenburg  12.42
33 Maico Rompa   00 Altis  12.53
34 Youp Brouwer   00 Spirit Lelystad 12.54
35 Maarten Joosten   00 Triathlon  14.27
     
MEISJES JUN D2    1500m
1 Lotte de Jong  99 Almere '81 5.56
2 Paulien Karsemeijer   99 Clytoneus  5.56
3 Nida Huijben   99 Phoenix  6.02
4 Sandra van de Grift 99 Pijnenburg  6.25
5 Wouke van 't Klooster 99 Pijnenburg  6.46
6 Janna Nijssen   99 Hellas  6.58
7 Femke Kuiper   99 Altis  6.59
8 Mies der Sluis  99 Altis  6.59
9 Lisanne Brouwer   99 Spirit Lelystad 7.00
10 Renske de Blocq van Schel 99  Pijnenburg 7.03
11 Femke Jansen   99 Pijnenburg  7.03
12 Marlijn Wijkamp   99 Altis  7.04
13 Cecilia Balzer   99 Clytoneus  7.08
14 Floor Markslag   99 Altis  7.11
15 Maria Onassis   99 Hellas  7.11
16 Tamara Went   99 BAV  7.15
17 Shanice Maarschalkerweerd 99 Triathlon  7.16
18 Amber Willems   99 Pijnenburg  7.30
19 Robin Szczerba   99 Phoenix  7.31
20 Marit van der Wal 99 Hellas  7.33
21 Suzanne Vink   99 BAV  7.34
22 Meike de Vos  99 Triathlon  7.40
23 Lisa Brandenburg   99 Phoenix  7.47
24 Maureen Meewis   99 AV Nijkerk 7.59
25 Famke Broekhuizen   99 Pijnenburg  8.00
26 Carmen van de Waterbeemd 99 Pijnenburg  8.04
27 Ida Raadgever   99 Triathlon  8.43
     
MEISJES JUN D1    1500m
1 Aylan Menick   00 Clytoneus  6.15
2 Ynte Biemans   00 Atverni  6.18
3 Ilse van de Haar 00 Altis  6.30
4 Blanca van Haaren  00 Fit  6.36
5 Nanda Bousema   00 Hellas  6.37
6 Fleur Praas   00 Triathlon  6.40
7 Madelief Kok   00 Altis  6.41
8 Laura Houtgast   00 Fit  6.47
9 Sharon Lansing   00 Clytoneus  6.51
10 Lotte Smink   00 Hellas  6.52
11 Femke Bol   00 Triathlon  7.00
12 Laura van Surksum  00 BAV  7.08
13 Joelle Hoff   00 AV Nijkerk 7.10
14 Sophie de Jong  00 BAV  7.10
15 Esther Spruit   00 Phoenix  7.12
16 Willemijn Giltaij   00 Triathlon  7.19
17 Sanne van Drunen  00 Spirit Lelystad 7.21
18 Mirre de Vor  00 Triathlon  7.27
19 Saskia Kemmeren   00 Triathlon  7.28
20 Lieke Hulshof   00 Pijnenburg  7.31
21 Jorieke Slangewal   00 Altis  7.33
22 Denise Achterberg   00 Altis  7.37
23 Britt Hoff   00 AV Nijkerk 7.39
24 Melina Hoff   00 AV Nijkerk 7.40
25 Eva Thijssen   00 Pijnenburg  7.42
26 Sophie Bleijerveld   00 BAV  7.43
27 Rosalie de Vries  00 Altis  7.45
28 Marit Bomhof   00 Triathlon  7.47
29 Pia Leurs   00 Altis  8.00
30 Jannah de le Lijs 00 Phoenix  8.01
31 Veronika van den Berg 00 Phoenix  8.03
32 Aricia Limburg   00 Triathlon  8.03
33 Elise Stijger   00 BAV  8.07
34 Lonneke te Kloese  00 Triathlon  8.15
35 Fleur Brandsen   00 BAV  8.34
36 Sandra Haitsma   00 Triathlon  8.54
     
JONGENS PUP MINI    1000m
1 Arvid Jansons   05 Triathlon  6.00
2 Jesse van de Beek 05 BAV  6.29
3 Mathijs Haitsma   05 Triathlon  6.38
4 Mich Sweep   05 BAV  6.48
5 Siebe Westerhof   05 AV Zeewolde 7.01
6 Steijn van Miltenburg  05 BAV  9.34
     
MEISJES PUP MINI    1000m
1 Floor den Heijer  05 Pijnenburg  6.48
2 Noortje Broekstra   05 Phoenix  6.49
3 Tessa Klein Holte  05 Fit  6.55
4 Isa van Sintemaartensijk 05 Triathlon  6.56
5 Sanna Vroemen   05 Triathlon  7.01
6 Danne Teeuwisse   05 Triathlon  7.47
7 Indyra jonkers   05 Triathlon  7.55
     
JONGENS PUP C    1000m
1 Christopher Lam   04 Almere '81 5.08
2 Daniel van der Poel 04 Phoenix  5.24
3 Rens Ploeg   04 Pijnenburg  5.32
4 Jan Vriesman   04 BAV  5.39
5 Gijs Broere   04 Triathlon  5.39
6 Jonah Broer   04 Triathlon  5.41
7 Bas van Groenestein  04 Almere '81 5.41
8 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet 04 Pijnenburg  5.43
9 Sjoerd Froeling   04 Phoenix  5.47
10 Meijne Viersen   04 Hellas  5.48
11 Dat de Kiefte 04 Phoenix 5.49
12 Jort Mol Lous  04 BAV  5.51
13 Mats Roskamp   04 BAV  5.55
14 Tycho Houtgast   04 Fit  6.00
15 Tijmen Hoogendoorn   04 BAV  6.04
16 Hidde Rijnbeek   04 Hellas  6.06
17 Floris Bruinsma   04 Pijnenburg  6.07
18 Antoni Elkenbracht   04 Phoenix  6.08
19 Hugo van Westerneng  04 Triathlon  6.08
20 Rolf Vader   04 Altis  6.09
21 Tyrone Richards   04 Altis  6.09
22 Gunnar van den Hoogen 04 Hellas  6.14
23 Guido Rienks   04 Altis  6.21
24 Demian Schimmel   04 Triathlon  6.23
25 Dinand te Pas  04 BAV  6.24
26 Duncan Overduin   04 AV Nijkerk 6.25
27 Floris van Schagen  04 Triathlon  6.30
28 Jesse van den Veen 04 Triathlon  6.32
29 Noah Sandbrink   04 Altis  6.39
30 Max Stolk   04 Altis  6.42
31 Thijmen Immerzeel   04 Phoenix  6.43
32 Koen van der Linde 04 Altis  6.49
33 Jort Vooijs   04 Altis  7.04
34 Mick van den Wouden 04 BAV  7.20
35 Daan Tuncer   04 Triathlon  7.32
36 Marc Mijnlieff   04 Altis  7.47
37 Abel Remkes   04 Altis  7.57
     
MEISJES PUP C    1000m
1 Annelou Praas   04 Triathlon  5.26
2 Iris Barlo   04 Pijnenburg  5.48
3 Charlize Mamman   04 Altis  5.55
4 Nina van der Vat 04 Triathlon  5.56
5 Lena Broere   04 Triathlon  5.58
6 Isabel Kerstholt   04 Altis  6.05
7 Lara Heinen   04 AV Nijkerk 6.13
8 Merle Priem   04 Altis  6.28
9 Meike Stoter   04 Triathlon  6.29
10 Marinka Schuurman   04 Altis  6.35
11 Ella Lommen   04 Altis  6.39
12 Lotte Lammers   04 Altis  6.49
13 Roos Leerkes   04 Almere '81 6.50
14 Irene Witkamp   04 Pijnenburg  6.51
15 Merel Hulshof   04 Pijnenburg  6.53
16 Daan Blijenberg   04 Triathlon  6.56
17 Bente van der Spoel 04 Altis  6.57
18 Noia Veenstra   04 Fit  6.57
19 Elsa Bresser   04 Altis  7.00
20 Myrthe Martens   04 Altis  7.07
21 Evi Bronswijk   04 Altis  7.16
     
JONGENS PUP B    1250m
1 Hugo Jansen   03 Clytoneus  5.51
2 Femi Ekker   03 Hellas  5.55
3 Joey Daselaar   03 Pijnenburg  5.57
4 Marc van Burgel  03 Atverni  6.01
5 Mark Hollestelle   03 Triathlon  6.09
6 Nigel Kenepa   03 Altis  6.12
7 Jasper Smink   03 Hellas  6.16
8 Sander Schijf   03 Hellas  6.19
9 Nathan Oerlemans   03 Altis  6.22
10 Jouke Westerhof   03 AV Zeewolde 6.23
11 Pepijn de Groot  03 Pijnenburg  6.25
12 Alexander Ridderikhoff   03 Altis  6.25
13 Jibbe Teeuwisse   03 Triathlon  6.26
14 Sven van Gestel  03 Pijnenburg  6.31
15 Lucas van der Vat 03 Triathlon  6.31
16 Hielke van der Schoot 03 U-Track  6.32
17 Ivo Stolk   03 Pijnenburg  6.33
18 Jelle Visser   03 Fit  6.36
19 Daan Mook   03 Clytoneus  6.36
20 Luc van den Brink 03 Phoenix  6.40
21 Stef Rietveld   03 Altis  6.42
22 Boris van de Beek 03 BAV  6.42
23 Jarno Rutten   03 Altis  6.43
24 Sam Relyveld   03 Atverni  6.46
25 Thomas Elbertsen   03 Altis  6.48
26 Djimon de Groot  03 Almere '81 6.49
27 Pepijn van Diggelen  03 Clytoneus  6.50
28 Loek Wennekes   03 AV Nijkerk 6.51
29 Twan Wildenbeest   03 AV Nijkerk 7.08
30 Nathan Raaijmakers   03 Altis  7.10
31 Abel Laseur   03 Altis  7.13
32 Johan Zomer   03 Phoenix  7.18
33 Colin van Vegten  03 Almere '81 7.21
34 Finn Meinhardt   03 Triathlon  7.24
35 Ivo Straten   03 Hellas  7.37
36 Walt Kraeger   03 Triathlon  7.47
37 Marijn Buddendorf   03 Altis  7.48
38 Ruben Dam   03 AV Nijkerk 7.52
     
MEISJES PUP B    1250m
1 Kim van Groenestein  03 Almere '81 6.17
2 Ellis de Vries  03 Altis  6.27
3 Nina Veenstra   03 AV Nijkerk 6.32
4 Tosca Claus   03 Altis  6.43
5 Sarah van Tuijl  03 Almere '81 6.45
6 Daphne van de Waterbeemd 03 Pijnenburg  6.46
7 Louise de Weerd  03 Phoenix  6.48
8 Diede van Oorschot  03 Hellas  6.51
9 Mirte Weijers   03 Hellas  6.51
10 Marleen van Beers  03 Altis  6.59
11 Maura te Grotenhuis  03 Triathlon  7.01
12 Nadia de Keijzer  03 BAV  7.03
13 Loďs Kok   03 Altis  7.08
14 Chaja Plochg   03 Triathlon  7.10
15 Ebbe Sanders   03 Phoenix  7.10
16 Debora Delhez   03 Altis  7.11
17 Famke Allaart   03 Spirit Lelystad 7.16
18 Linn van Schaick  03 Clytoneus  7.16
19 Sofia Cola   03 Triathlon  7.18
20 Rosa Bos   03 BAV  7.19
21 Kendra Limburg   03 Triathlon  7.21
22 Kaixin Tensen   03 Triathlon  7.23
23 Eva de Bruin  03 Altis  7.23
24 Sanne Bakker Schut  03 Triathlon  7.23
25 Marit Jansons   03 Triathlon  7.31
26 Eline van Dasselaar  03 AV Nijkerk 7.32
27 Bowy Kramers   03 Triathlon  7.36
28 Maire Valkenburg   03 Altis  7.44
29 Manja Hamers   03 Altis  7.52
30 Marit van Gageldonk  03 Altis  7.54
31 Kirsten Klein Holte  03 Fit  8.02
32 Aafke van Roon  03 Triathlon  8.03
33 Emma te Winkel  03 Triathlon  8.41
34 Lise Vooijs   03 Triathlon  9.02
35 Myrthe van de Grint 03 Triathlon  9.10
36 Yara Sleeuwenhoek   03 Almere '81 9.31
     
JONGENS PUP A1    1250m
1 Viggo Parol   02 Atverni  5.14
2 Ton van Mameren  02 Triathlon  5.22
3 Pablo Velt   02 Pijnenburg  5.32
4 Marten Prince   02 Triathlon  5.46
5 Jitse Viersen   02 Hellas  5.47
6 Timo Mols   02 Altis  5.52
7 Owen van der Weijden 02 Clytoneus  5.53
8 Daan School   02 Triathlon  5.54
9 Tjitte van den Bedem 02 Altis  5.56
10 Joris van den Hoven 02 Triathlon  5.57
11 Daan van de Coevering 02 Fit  5.59
12 Hidde Doornkamp   02 Pijnenburg  6.11
13 Thomas Bos   02 AV Zeewolde 6.14
14 Rens Versnel   02 Triathlon  6.21
15 Ruben Rabouw   02 Hellas  6.25
16 Yannick Sedoc   02 Almere '81 6.25
17 Brun Stöver   02 Triathlon  6.25
18 Pieter Joosten   02 Triathlon  6.40
19 Wouter van Pamelen  02 Clytoneus  6.42
20 Hugo Blokland   02 Altis  6.43
21 Mart Dummer   02 Triathlon  6.45
22 Sander Crama   02 Spirit Lelystad 6.45
23 Lucas Witkamp   02 Pijnenburg  6.52
24 Thijs Kruidhof   02 Almere '81 6.53
25 Marijn van Maanen  02 BAV  6.53
26 Loek Hendriksen   02 Fit  6.54
27 Remco Martens   02 BAV  6.54
28 Patrick Meskes   02 Triathlon  6.56
29 Wouter Haitsma   02 Triathlon  6.58
30 Thom van der Wouden 02 BAV  6.59
31 Lucas Beckeringh   02 BAV  6.59
32 Leon Remkes   02 Altis  7.00
33 Jules Mallens   02 Phoenix  7.11
34 Ivo van der Harst 02 Altis  7.11
35 Gustaaf Jans   02 Altis  7.16
36 Wessel Bronswijk   02 Altis  7.18
37 Marijn Yzinga   02 Altis  7.23
38 Youp de Groot  02 Pijnenburg  7.26
39 Jarno Krikken   02 BAV  7.27
40 Joris Reinderts   02 Altis  7.27
41 Jochem Houtveen   02 Altis  7.31
42 Jesse Frankema   02 Spirit Lelystad 7.34
43 Max van der Meer 02 BAV  7.38
44 Naim Verboom   02 Triathlon  7.43
     
MEISJES PUP A1    1250m
1 Wendy de Jong  02 Fit  5.30
2 Kirsten Medema   02 Altis  5.39
3 Sophie Praas   02 Triathlon  5.47
4 Manon de Bruin  02 Altis  5.58
5 Maud Kaarsgaren   02 Fit  6.15
6 Aylin Rink   02 Altis  6.21
7 Noa Doornekamp   02 Phoenix  6.29
8 Lotte Bleijerveld   02 BAV  6.29
9 Sanne van Enk  02 Phoenix  6.31
10 Sophie Does   02 Almere '81 6.32
11 Roos Prins   02 Triathlon  6.33
12 Isabel Cola   02 Triathlon  6.34
13 Elize van Beuningen  02 Pijnenburg  6.35
14 Lisa Stolk   02 Altis  6.40
15 Maaike Heida   02 Clytoneus  6.43
16 Emma van de Beek 02 BAV  6.46
17 Joanne van der Poel 02 Phoenix  6.47
18 Isa Immink   02 Triathlon  6.49
19 Jeske Wiemans   02 Pijnenburg  6.51
20 Loes Vogelaar   02 Fit  6.53
21 Fenna van den Brom 02 AV Nijkerk 6.56
22 Rosalie Mutgeert   02 Pijnenburg  6.57
23 Melanie van de Beek 02 AV Nijkerk 6.59
24 Ilse Kooijman   02 Altis  7.05
25 Mette Lacroix   02 Almere '81 7.13
26 Sophie Boerboom   02 Fit  7.14
27 Marloes Kerstholt   02 Altis  7.18
28 Famke Bles   02 BAV  7.20
29 Rinske den Heijer  02 Pijnenburg  7.36
30 Mette Roex   02 Triathlon  7.38
31 Franca de Leeuw  02 Altis  7.40
32 DaniÎlle Veendrick   02 BAV  7.42
33 Dorien Meewis   02 AV Nijkerk 7.44
34 Rianne de Leeuw  02 Altis  7.52
35 Catharina van Lange  02 BAV  7.54
36 Katelijne van den Brink 02 Triathlon  8.00
37 Femke van der Veen 02 Triathlon  10.01
 
JONGENS PUP A2    1250m
1 Henrik Kok   01 Pijnenburg  5.02
2 Youri Fransen   01 AV Zeewolde 5.17
3 Jelle van Miltenburg  01 BAV  5.20
4 Carsten Bruisma   01 Pijnenburg  5.26
5 Ok de Kiefte  01 Phoenix  5.27
6 Jelle van der Schoot 01 U-Track  5.30
7 Faas van den Ven 01 Triathlon  5.32
8 Ole Stam   01 Phoenix  5.34
9 Liam Szczerba   01 Phoenix  5.38
10 Thijs van Miltenburg  01 BAV  5.38
11 Sven Jansons   01 Triathlon  5.41
12 Pim van de Fliert 01 Pijnenburg  5.42
13 Camu Prins   01 Triathlon  5.47
14 Beer van Straten  01 Fit  5.49
15 Rodney Kuisch   01 Phoenix  5.53
16 Christian Vermeulen   01 Hellas  5.57
17 Mick Hopman   01 Altis  6.02
18 Frerik Does   01 Altis  6.06
19 Alexander Meijkamp   01 Hellas  6.06
20 Pepijn Sman   01 Spirit Lelystad 6.11
21 Wessel Terpstra   01 BAV  6.11
22 Stef Ploeg   01 Pijnenburg  6.13
23 Koen Jansen   01 Atverni  6.14
24 Pelle Topper   01 U-Track  6.14
25 Jop de Vos  01 Triathlon  6.15
26 Koen Roskamp   01 BAV  6.18
27 Daan Kothman   01 Altis  6.21
28 Jorn Miedema   01 Altis  6.27
29 Jannes Beckeringh   01 ATHLOI  6.28
30 Twan de Koning  01 Hellas  6.28
31 Thijs Straten   01 Hellas  6.31
32 Daan van Brussel  01 Triathlon  6.32
33 Pim van den Breemer 01 Pijnenburg  6.33
34 Luc Verhoeven   01 Clytoneus  6.34
35 Hidde Westerhof   01 AV Zeewolde 6.35
36 Rens Pieters   01 Triathlon  6.38
37 Hilbert Scherrenburg   01 Pijnenburg  6.39
38 Lars Hogendoorn   01 Altis  6.39
39 Nick van der Hoek 01 Clytoneus  6.40
40 Mick Gerritsen   01 Altis  6.51
41 Lars Rijnsberg   01 Triathlon  6.51
42 Steven van den Ham 01 Clytoneus  6.55
43 Peter Uljee   01 Triathlon  6.57
44 Timo Klabbers   01 Triathlon  7.10
45 Ezra Halfhide   01 Clytoneus  7.14
46 Lukas Meijerink   01 Pijnenburg  7.35
47 Raoul Lommen   01 Altis  7.36
48 Maarten Roginski   01 Pijnenburg  8.36
49 Pieter Brandsen   01 BAV  9.51
 
MEISJES PUP A2    1250m
1 Bente Wagenveld   01 AV Nijkerk 5.33
2 Brynn Wagenveld   01 AV Nijkerk 5.41
3 Manon Stringa   01 Atverni  5.49
4 Jade Hermkens   01 Phoenix  5.59
5 Nynke Hazewindus   01 Fit  6.02
6 Charlotte Hagen   01 Clytoneus  6.03
7 Nadine de Vries  01 Clytoneus  6.05
8 Milou Eijsbroek   01 Phoenix  6.09
9 Nynke van den Bedem 01 Altis  6.11
10 Talitha Bouwman   01 Triathlon  6.12
11 Lotte Jacobsen   01 Pijnenburg  6.13
12 Chris van Meeuwen  01 Hellas  6.15
13 Christy van Loenen  01 Altis  6.24
14 Lisa van Dam  01 Altis  6.27
15 Merle Meinhardt   01 Triathlon  6.29
16 Nathalie Leushuis   01 Triathlon  6.31
17 Louiza Kruiswijk   01 Atverni  6.32
18 Evelijn van Hilten  01 Clytoneus  6.33
19 Nathalie Kormelink   01 Clytoneus  6.34
20 Isolde Boon   01 Altis  6.38
21 Isabel van den Broek 01 BAV  6.40
22 Anouck Jansen   01 Pijnenburg  6.45
23 Dawy Jipat   01 Pijnenburg  6.48
24 Milou van 't Land 01 Pijnenburg  6.51
25 Suze Hagemans   01 Clytoneus  6.52
26 Nadia Maas   01 Fit  6.54
27 Nielle Saly   01 Pijnenburg  7.05
28 Femke Beernink   01 Phoenix  7.07
29 Anika Northausen   01 Pijnenburg  7.13
30 Jennifer van den Hoek 01 Triathlon  7.18
31 Isa Koster   01 Triathlon  7.25
32 Marion van den Heuvel 01 Altis  8.16
33 Linda Heinsius   01 Altis  8.17
34 Robin Dieke   01 Triathlon  8.19


Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 14.01.2012