Cross competitie 7 januari 2012
av tempo
Bussum
poule Midden


Jongens junioren A 4000 m
1 Sjaak Hoogstraaten 93 AV 23 13.34
2 Tom Kleist 94 Phanos 15.19
3 Daan Oppenhuis 94 av Haarlem 15.48
4 Matthijs Harmsen 93 Tempo 16.49
5 Guus Koersvelt 94 Tempo 18.45
6 Roel Daatselaar 94 Tempo 19.42
Jongens junioren B 4000 m
1 Sjoerd Heemskerk 95 AKU 14.32
2 Arnold Berghuizen 95 Atos 15.01
3 Jordin Bijlstra 95 Zuidwal 15.25
4 Jelle Jansen 95 GAC Hilversum 15.39
5 Tobias Zijderveld 96 Zuidwal 15.52
6 Luuk van der Wal 96 Zuidwal 15.56
7 Evert Bunschoten 96 av Aalsmeer 16.52
8 Nick van der Heide 96 AV 23 16.55
9 Stefan Harmsen 95 Tempo 18.11
10 Joram de Boer GAC Hilversum 18.12
11 Mats Pijl 95 GAC Hilversum 19.37
12 Florian Terpstra Tempo 22.05
Meisjes junioren A 2500 m
1 Rosa Vermeulen 93 Waterland 10.33
2 Channa van Seters 94 AKU 11.22
Meisjes junioren B 2500 m
1 Femke van der Pal 95 Zaanland 9.54
2 Kim Hittinger 95 AKU 10.11
3 Iselin Keune 96 AKU 10.36
4 Tess van den Berg 96 GAC Hilversum 10.56
5 Giulia Kuhn 96 Phanos 11.05
6 Tara de Wit 96 GAC Hilversum 11.06
7 Floor Klop 96 Phanos 11.17
8 Ilona Poel 96 DEM 11.23
9 Suzanne van den Broek 96 GAC Hilversum 11.28
10 Luka Jansen 96 AV 23 11.30
11 Margaux Jonkers 95 AV 23 11.32
12 Sharona v.d. Steen 95 Zaanland 11.55
13 Vera de Boer 95 GAC Hilversum 12.00
14 Lucy Johnson Phanos 12.34
15 Titia van Kesteren 96 Feniks 13.39
Jongens junioren C 3000 m
1 Marius Messemaker 97 GAC Hilversum 11.21
2 Corne Timmer 98 av Aalsmeer 11.44
3 Marco Ruijs 98 GAC Hilversum 11.47
4 Constant Preller 98 Tempo 11.49
5 Quentin Kema 98 GAC Hilversum 11.54
6 Mick Onrust 98 Zaanland 12.14
7 Alexander Soethout 98 DEM 12.21
8 Pel IO 98 Zaanland 12.26
9 Paul Mulder 97 AAC 12.31
10 Wouter Grolman 97 AV 23 12.36
11 Berlin Ngendakumana 98 AAC 12.37
12 Giel Ritmeijer 97 AV 23 12.39
13 Tim Huiberts 98 Zaanland 12.53
14 Frank Sluyter 98 GAC Hilversum 12.55
15 Thomas Romagnoli 98 GAC Hilversum 12.59
16 Rafael Gridelli 98 Phanos 13.12
17 Hidde Kenter 98 GAC Hilversum 13.16
18 Josha van de Broek 97 Phanos 13.17
19 Ruben Harmsen 97 Tempo 13.19
20 Lennart Hatenboer 97 AV 23 13.19
21 David Wolfrat 98 GAC Hilversum 13.20
22 Boris Schram 97 GAC Hilversum 13.21
23 Thijs Heemskerk 98 AKU 13.21
24 Jason Komen 98 av Haarlem 13.32
25 Ries Lutz 98 GAC Hilversum 13.52
26 Luwe Groot 98 Startbaan 14.02
27 Sietse van der Pal 98 Zaanland 14.18
28 Olivier van Dam 98 GAC Hilversum 14.35
29 Stef van Dijk 98 AKU 14.40
30 Bastiaan Mudde 98 GAC Hilversum 14.43
31 Ryan Kenter 98 AKU 15.10
32 Wijnand Kroon 98 Tempo 15.11
33 Steven Niedenzu 98 Waterland 15.12
34 Richard Klaaysen 98 Zuidwal 15.34
35 Basile Wieser 98 Phanos 15.53
36 Jorik Slob 97 GAC Hilversum 15.54
37 Floris Aarts 98 AV 23 15.55
38 Lars Buurmeijer 97 AAC 16.03
39 Frank Weekamp 98 GAC Hilversum 16.08
40 Thomas Boers 98 Startbaan 16.12
41 Jochem Sluijter 97 Tempo 16.13
42 Wilmer Pronk 98 av Monnickendam 16.19
43 Kevin Bloem 98 AV 23 16.32
Meisjes junioren C 2000 m
1 Evelien Hooijman 97 AKU 7.27
2 Jeske van der Pal 97 Zaanland 7.31
3 Janna Visser 98 Startbaan 7.56
4 Justine Zwier 98 AV 23 8.02
5 Julia Straatman 98 GAC Hilversum 8.17
6 Lisanne Glorie 98 DEM 8.28
7 Lisa Frissel 97 Tempo 8.45
8 Leonie Grob 97 GAC Hilversum 8.48
9 Diede Lek 98 AKU 8.53
10 Romee Nicolai 98 Waterland 8.54
11 Iris Wijkhuijzen 98 Zuidwal 9.03
12 Sanne Veldhuizen 98 Zuidwal 9.05
13 Lauren Besselaar 98 GAC Hilversum 9.13
14 Maike Edwards v. Muije 97 AAC 9.13
15 Maartje van der Werff 98 Zuidwal 9.15
16 Iris Verhoeven 98 GAC Hilversum 9.26
17 Hannah v.d. Zande 98 Tempo 9.34
18 Joyce van Dieren 98 Startbaan 9.43
19 Franka Smet 98 GAC Hilversum 9.46
20 Eline de Jong 98 Zuidwal 9.51
21 Evren Goesten 98 AKU 9.54
22 Rachel de Ruiter 98 Startbaan 9.57
23 Nikki Onrust 97 Zaanland 10.18
24 Larissa Jonker 98 Startbaan 10.25
Jongens junioren D.2 2000 m
1 Bram Andriessen 99 AKU 7.06
2 Joep Borninkhof 99 GAC Hilversum 7.34
3 Denilson Kleintjes 99 GAC Hilversum 7.51
4 Cirrus Nebbeling 99 GAC Hilversum 7.59
5 Loek Janmaat 99 AKU 8.04
6 Stein Overtoom 99 Startbaan 8.12
7 Thijs Knecht 99 GAC Hilversum 8.13
8 Jasper Brinkman 99 Startbaan 8.15
9 Siebe Heuperman 99 GAC Hilversum 8.16
10 Bram van Eijk 99 AKU 8.38
11 Jeroen Hekkelman 99 Phanos 8.41
12 Sam Houdijk 99 AKU 8.43
13 Simon Richards 99 Zaanland 8.44
14 Oscar Overwater 99 AV 23 8.47
15 Nick Ramdjanamsingh 99 av Aalsmeer 8.48
16 Nick v. Brummelen 99 GAC Hilversum 8.49
17 Leon Preller 99 Tempo 8.53
18 Erwin Kleiberg 99 Tempo 8.55
19 Joost Kasper 99 Tempo 8.58
20 Thij van Kesteren 99 Feniks 8.59
21 Zenno de Boer 99 GAC Hilversum 9.20
22 Laurens van Loenen 99 GAC Hilversum 9.22
23 Max Defize 99 GAC Hilversum 9.23
24 Menno Looijen 99 Waterland 9.29
25 Skip Renders 99 GAC Hilversum 9.30
26 Bas van der Kamp 99 Zuidwal 9.31
27 Koen de Rooij 99 AAC 9.31
28 Anton Hilhorst 99 Zuidwal 9.33
29 Daniel Lam 99 GAC Hilversum 9.40
30 Roderick de Vries 99 Atos 9.47
31 Reinier Hooijman 99 AKU 9.47
32 Tim Zandee 99 AKU 9.48
33 Bram van der Pijl 99 GAC Hilversum 9.52
34 Friso Lohman Tempo 9.56
35 Jeb Stam 99 GAC Hilversum 9.58
36 Nicolaas Romagnoli 99 GAC Hilversum 9.58
37 Patrick Feijen 99 GAC Hilversum 10.03
Jongens junioren D.1 2000 m
1 Mike van Dijk 0 av Haarlem 8.08
2 Job van den End 0 Tempo 8.11
3 Mark den Blanken 0 GAC Hilversum 8.12
4 Jesper van Dam 0 av Aalsmeer 8.15
5 Colin Simson 0 Feniks 8.16
6 Jeroen Zijderveld 0 Zuidwal 8.17
7 Thijs Andriessen 0 AKU 8.18
8 Joost ten Barge 0 GAC Hilversum 8.20
9 David Maarleveld 0 Phanos 8.23
10 Sem Reijnders 0 av Monnickendam 8.34
11 Max Binda 0 Startbaan 8.36
12 Stephan Kok 0 GAC Hilversum 8.43
13 Yory de Groot 0 av Monnickendam 8.53
14 Branco Titus 0 Phanos 8.56
15 Philip van de Beek 0 Phanos 8.56
16 Coen Koster 0 GAC Hilversum 8.57
17 Julius Milo 0 GAC Hilversum 8.59
18 Tijmen Schouws 0 Phanos 9.00
19 Gert Lek 0 AKU 9.12
20 Martijn Mur 0 GAC Hilversum 9.13
21 Timo van Helvoort 0 Phanos 9.13
22 Abel Westland 0 AV 23 9.14
23 Martijn Pellegron 0 Tempo 9.16
24 Rens Groot 0 Startbaan 9.19
25 Koen Kroep 0 Suomi 9.22
26 Florian Groeneveld 0 GAC Hilversum 9.23
27 Olaf van de Pavert 0 GAC Hilversum 9.24
28 Matthijs Jansma 0 GAC Hilversum 9.33
29 Martijn de Boer 0 GAC Hilversum 9.34
30 Steven van Gils 0 Tempo 9.50
31 Ward Melchers 0 Zaanland 9.53
32 Bram Slootbeek 0 Tempo 9.55
33 Haroune Daoud 0 Phanos 10.11
34 Ian Gerritse 0 Zuidwal 10.13
35 Jeffry Roodhof 0 Tempo 10.22
36 Guus Pronk 0 AV 23 10.27
37 Niels Brinkman 0 Startbaan 11.03
38 Tom Schoenmaker 0 Zuidwal 11.27
Meisjes junioren D.2 1500 m
1 Emma Kok 99 Phanos 5.43
2 Rochan Comello 99 AV 23 5.51
3 Mariska Poel 99 DEM 5.55
4 Fien van Berkel 99 Waterland 5.58
5 Lotte Propper 99 Phanos 6.04
6 Zola Zwerver 99 AAC 6.05
7 Aisha Boering 99 Phanos 6.08
8 Hannah Schwartz 99 Phanos 6.28
9 Marielle Hooijman 99 AKU 6.28
10 Thalitha Bos 99 Zaanland 6.30
11 Mauve Bos 99 GAC Hilversum 6.31
12 Anja Bekema 99 GAC Hilversum 6.32
13 Rosanne van der Nooij 99 GAC Hilversum 6.40
14 Isabel Hooijman 99 AKU 6.49
15 Joy Toet 99 Atos 6.56
16 Naseya Weinchard 99 AV 23 6.59
17 Susan Visser 99 GAC Hilversum 6.59
18 Marloes Voorneveld 99 GAC Hilversum 7.00
19 Irene Bol 99 GAC Hilversum 7.39
20 Iris Komen 99 av Haarlem 7.41
21 Dieuwertje Zweers 99 Tempo 7.44
22 Nienke Vos 99 AV 23 8.38
Meisjes junioren D.1 1500 m
1 Amina Schellekens 0 Phanos 5.58
2 Noa Hoondert 0 AV 23 6.03
3 Wieke van Kaam 0 GAC Hilversum 6.12
4 Fay Blank 0 GAC Hilversum 6.15
5 Tamar Appeldoorn 0 Zuidwal 6.20
6 Merit Schuurman 0 AAC 6.22
7 Flore Glimmerveen 0 GAC Hilversum 6.33
8 Marcella Adjape 0 av Aalsmeer 6.33
9 Floortje Geelen 0 GAC Hilversum 6.34
10 Sophia van Lil 0 AV 23 6.37
11 Kim de Lange 0 Suomi 6.40
12 Kuna Scheffer 0 GAC Hilversum 6.41
13 Marit Schouwstra 0 AAC 6.43
14 Eden Gobbels 0 GAC Hilversum 6.43
15 Nienke Veldhuizen 0 Zuidwal 6.44
16 Eline Schade v. Westru 0 DEM 6.50
17 Marit Vorstman 0 AAC 6.56
18 Puck Herber 0 Tempo 6.58
19 Eline Verweij 0 Startbaan 6.58
20 Sandrine Wieser 0 Phanos 6.59
21 Marissa Lucassen 0 AV 23 6.59
22 Kim v.d. Aar 0 DEM 6.59
23 Eva Sonke 0 Phanos 7.00
24 Bente de Koning 0 Phanos 7.01
25 Aleid Frissel 0 Tempo 7.03
26 Femke v.d. Bos 0 Tempo 7.04
27 Rianne Klooster 0 Phanos 7.04
28 Tamara van Lingen 0 AKU 7.05
29 Isabelle Leenhouts 0 Zuidwal 7.11
30 Senna van der Geest 0 GAC Hilversum 7.14
31 Nikki Bekhof 0 Tempo 7.16
32 Marith Sluijter 0 Tempo 7.18
33 Elisa van Maaren 0 GAC Hilversum 7.55
34 Kirsten Heemskerk 0 AKU 7.56
35 Daphne Wijkhuijzen 0 Zuidwal 8.02
36 Leonie Lake 0 Tempo 8.05
37 Serah Bruns 0 Tempo 8.13
38 Silvia Alberts 0 Atos 8.14
39 Linde Buruma 0 GAC Hilversum 8.17
40 Jael Aalbers 0 Atos 8.36
41 Inge Weekamp 0 GAC Hilversum 10.35
Jongens Mini 625 m
1 Jairo Himpers 5 AV 23 2.31
2 Mattis Noam Hilgeman 5 Zuidwal 2.40
3 David Elzinga 5 GAC Hilversum 2.42
4 Fons Borninkhof 5 GAC Hilversum 2.48
5 Thijn Dorrestein 5 GAC Hilversum 2.53
6 Stefan de Waal 5 AKU 2.55
7 Pietro Battifoglia 5 Phanos 2.57
8 Diede v.d. Berg Startbaan 2.59
9 Jasper Boelhouwer 5 AV 23 3.01
10 Aiden Richard 5 AKU 3.04
11 Dayne van Eijden 5 Zuidwal 3.12
12 Ferd Haeldermans 5 GAC Hilversum 3.13
13 Florian Overtoom 5 Startbaan 3.14
14 Vasco Overes 5 AKU 3.17
15 Martijn Bink 5 GAC Hilversum 3.23
16 Yannick v.d. Akker 5 Zuidwal 3.31
17 Jeremy Zijdel 5 GAC Hilversum 3.37
18 Fu Shan Lamers 5 GAC Hilversum 3.37
19 Leon Oldenhove 5 AV 23 3.38
Meisjes Mini 25 m
1 Lianne Wuring 5 GAC Hilversum 2.40
2 Fien Linssen 5 Zuidwal 2.54
3 Ilse Calis 5 Zuidwal 2.58
4 Roanna Geleijn 5 av Aalsmeer 3.00
5 Maaike van Kesteren 5 GAC Hilversum 3.04
6 Jetta Bun 5 AV 23 3.06
7 Robin Brouwer 5 GAC Hilversum 3.08
8 Isa Schram 5 DEM 3.21
9 Zira Geen Ambrosino 5 AV 23 3.21
10 Lianne Dinkelaar 5 AV 23 3.25
11 Roos Langman 5 Phanos 3.27
12 Ayana Heijm 5 av Monnickendam 3.28
13 Marit Jansma 5 GAC Hilversum 3.34
14 Anna Schuurman 5 AKU 3.35
15 Carlijn de Raadt 5 Zuidwal 3.36
16 Wies van der Zwet 5 GAC Hilversum 3.39
17 Leonie Smid 5 GAC Hilversum 3.40
Jongens pupillen C 1000 m
1 Job Linssen 4 Zuidwal 4.16
2 Lucas van Schaffelaar 4 AV 23 4.24
3 Gillles van Arkel 4 AV 23 4.26
4 Eyoel Hiensch 4 Phanos 4.30
5 Kenny Elings 4 Zuidwal 4.30
6 Yohannes Hiensch 4 Phanos 4.30
7 Rens ten Holder 4 GAC Hilversum 4.39
8 Roman Woodall 4 GAC Hilversum 4.43
9 Kim Alofsen 4 Startbaan 4.45
10 Robin Pos 4 GAC Hilversum 4.51
11 Tobias Boekeloo Tempo 4.52
12 Wouter Voorn 4 AKU 4.54
13 Max Innikel 4 GAC Hilversum 4.58
14 Rafael Suidhoff 4 GAC Hilversum 5.03
15 Tom Benschop 4 GAC Hilversum 5.07
16 Dennis Groeneveld 4 GAC Hilversum 5.07
17 Manus Keijser 4 GAC Hilversum 5.08
18 Max Speulman 4 Zuidwal 5.11
19 Dani Suparmono 4 GAC Hilversum 5.13
20 Taufiq Alhassan 4 Feniks 5.15
21 Melle Hoffmann 4 Zuidwal 5.18
22 Lucas van der Haven 4 GAC Hilversum 5.20
23 Rick de Groot 4 Tempo 5.21
24 Tristan Vlodrop 4 AAC 5.26
25 Thijmen de Vries 4 Zuidwal 5.28
26 Floris van der Ree 4 GAC Hilversum 5.50
27 Florian Blankenstein 4 GAC Hilversum 5.58
28 Rune Bergen 4 GAC Hilversum 6.13
Meisjes pupillen C 1000 m
1 Myrte van der Schoot 4 GAC Hilversum 4.18
2 Caroline Bos 4 GAC Hilversum 4.23
3 Danique Schram 4 DEM 4.40
4 Anouk Kempkes 4 AAC 4.41
5 Zorah Ward 4 AAC 4.43
6 Fee Eising 4 Waterland 4.44
7 Lara Vens 4 AAC 4.55
8 Jasmijn van Tooren 4 AKU 5.01
9 Hilke van Dongen 4 Zuidwal 5.08
10 Suus Wiemer 4 Tempo 5.09
11 Mila van Schie 4 GAC Hilversum 5.10
12 Mila Nijsse 4 GAC Hilversum 5.10
13 Julie van Tilburg 4 Zuidwal 5.11
14 Noa Hengeveld 4 GAC Hilversum 5.11
15 Sigrid Gerritse 4 Zuidwal 5.20
16 Lieke Gooijer 4 Zuidwal 5.26
17 Rikkie Bosman 4 GAC Hilversum 5.26
18 Vera Duikersloot 4 AKU 5.27
19 Catherina v.d. Poel 4 Zuidwal 5.28
20 Imke Schaap 4 Zuidwal 6.15
21 Klaudia Kierlewicz 4 GAC Hilversum 6.21
22 Danique Leeflang 4 Zuidwal 6.26
23 Shanti Heijm 4 av Monnickendam 6.43
Jongens pupillen B 1250 m
1 Romke van Dam 3 av Haarlem 5.02
2 Joep Rigter 3 Zuidwal 5.07
3 Yoram Vriezen 3 GAC Hilversum 5.11
4 Tobias van Belle 3 AV 23 5.19
5 Thijs Rigter 3 Zuidwal 5.21
6 Lario Sedic 3 AV 23 5.23
7 Alex v.Buttingha Wiche 3 Tempo 5.25
8 Imme v.d. End 3 Tempo 5.26
9 Thom Kroon 3 Zuidwal 5.27
10 Freerk Bots 3 GAC Hilversum 5.33
11 Casper Mur 3 GAC Hilversum 5.34
12 Julian Jonkmans 3 AV 23 5.38
13 Dennis Alberts 3 Atos 5.39
14 Graeme 't Hoen 3 av Aalsmeer 5.39
15 Mike v. Sleeuwen 3 Suomi 5.44
16 Fabian Smits 3 Feniks 5.46
17 Ruben Panken 3 Tempo 5.46
18 Daniel Berends 3 Zuidwal 5.49
19 Flo van Raalte 3 GAC Hilversum 5.53
20 Stan Lucassen 3 Atos 5.55
21 Olivier v.d. Dungen 3 AKU 5.55
22 Teun Calis 3 Zuidwal 5.57
23 Tim Thuijs 3 Tempo 5.58
24 Quinten Oldenhove 3 AV 23 5.59
25 Ruben Vermaat 3 Zuidwal 6.00
26 Stanislas Groen 3 AV 23 6.02
27 Pim van Iersel 3 Zuidwal 6.03
28 Luijt Bolscher 3 GAC Hilversum 6.04
29 Jasper Schipper 3 GAC Hilversum 6.05
30 Daan Pieters 3 Zuidwal 6.07
31 Nick Andringa 3 DEM 6.09
32 Bastian Jansma 3 GAC Hilversum 6.10
33 Lennox Betlem 3 GAC Hilversum 6.13
34 Jasper Steenvoorden 3 GAC Hilversum 6.14
35 Jonas Riensema 3 GAC Hilversum 6.20
36 Miro van Wieringen 3 GAC Hilversum 6.22
37 Jorn de Vries 3 AV 23 6.28
38 Aron Doehri 3 GAC Hilversum 6.29
39 Luc de Bruin 3 Tempo 6.29
40 Henry de Vries 3 GAC Hilversum 6.30
41 Milko Bos 3 Tempo 6.34
42 Joran Wattimena 3 Tempo 6.38
43 Jonas Elzinga 3 GAC Hilversum 6.42
44 Daan Gudde 3 GAC Hilversum 6.49
45 Laurens Prins 3 GAC Hilversum 6.55
46 Xander Perry 3 Zuidwal 6.58
47 Willem Gribnau 3 Tempo 7.00
48 Onno Krans 3 GAC Hilversum 7.04
49 Dennis Dullemond 3 AV 23 7.08
Meisjes pupillen B 1250 m
1 Wies Rosenberg 3 Tempo 5.14
2 Lotte Zethof 3 av Aalsmeer 5.17
3 Carlijn de Bie 3 GAC Hilversum 5.18
4 Nadia Bekhof 3 Tempo 5.26
5 Annika de Groot 3 Tempo 5.28
6 Florence Bosman 3 AV 23 5.33
7 Marit v.d.Kamp 3 DEM 5.38
8 Eleonoor Bosman 3 AV 23 5.39
9 Iris de Bie 3 GAC Hilversum 5.39
10 Kaya Bosman 3 Startbaan 5.50
11 Anouk Reilink 3 Zuidwal 5.51
12 Sophie Romagnoli 3 GAC Hilversum 5.52
13 Renske Idzenga 3 Zuidwal 5.53
14 Merle Mijnhout 3 GAC Hilversum 5.54
15 Aniek van Lune 3 Zuidwal 5.55
16 Christina Battifoglia 3 Phanos 6.01
17 Bo v.d. Aar 3 DEM 6.08
18 Sarah Koper 3 Zaanland 6.09
19 Mirte Janssen 3 DEM 6.11
20 Donna de Leur 3 Tempo 6.12
21 Ffion van Gulik 3 Tempo 6.13
22 Eva Schram 3 Zuidwal 6.17
23 Meintje Glimmerveen 3 GAC Hilversum 6.20
24 Helena Kruger 3 GAC Hilversum 6.21
25 Vera Blank 3 Phanos 6.21
26 Jip Pauel 3 av Haarlem 6.23
27 Sien Saadat 3 AKU 6.24
28 Amy Groot 3 AV 23 6.33
29 Janiek Penraat 3 Tempo 6.34
30 Marieke Buskens 3 GAC Hilversum 6.35
31 Mirthe de Raadt 3 Zuidwal 6.36
32 Simone Schouws 3 Phanos 6.37
33 Alyssa Awad 3 Startbaan 6.40
34 Moorle Slager 3 GAC Hilversum 6.42
35 Nienke Pennekamp 3 Tempo 6.43
36 Sacha Dekker GAC Hilversum 6.49
37 Lana v.d. Berg 3 Tempo 6.50
38 Fleur van Gelder 3 Tempo 6.51
39 Marloes Bos 3 Zuidwal 6.51
40 Sarah Slob 3 Zaanland 6.52
41 Anne Steenbeek 3 GAC Hilversum 6.54
42 Eva Langman 3 Phanos 7.04
43 Xiaryvienne Servinus 3 Tempo 7.22
44 Morgane den Uyl 3 Startbaan 7.26
Jongens pupillen A1 1250 m
1 Daan Lunding 2 AV 23 4.51
2 Tobias van Ee 2 GAC Hilversum 4.53
3 Felix Heemstra 2 AV 23 5.02
4 Rogier Coopmans 2 Tempo 5.05
5 Aled Elings 2 Zuidwal 5.06
6 Luc Blank 2 GAC Hilversum 5.08
7 Pepijn Weggemans 2 GAC Hilversum 5.10
8 Luco van Bergen 2 Startbaan 5.15
9 Lucas Breuker 2 AV 23 5.21
10 Koen Duikersloot 2 GAC Hilversum 5.24
11 Anders Hoek 2 AKU 5.32
12 Jasper Appeldoorn 2 Zuidwal 5.33
13 Remme Heuperman 2 GAC Hilversum 5.35
14 Idas Nebbeling 2 GAC Hilversum 5.35
15 Wouter van Tilburg 2 Zuidwal 5.36
16 Olav Knip 2 Tempo 5.37
17 Piet van Vuuren 2 DEM 5.37
18 Boaz Hoes Tempo 5.38
19 Thijmen Hakenkruger 2 GAC Hilversum 5.38
20 Luka Bakrac 2 AV 23 5.39
21 Tristan de Vre 2 Phanos 5.41
22 Bob Voorneveld 2 GAC Hilversum 5.42
23 Vincent Decraene 2 GAC Hilversum 5.43
24 Kick van Eijk 2 AKU 5.44
25 Lex Brinkman 2 Startbaan 5.45
26 Hesse Gobbels 2 GAC Hilversum 5.45
27 Tijmen Schevers 2 Tempo 5.48
28 Lucas Knecht 2 GAC Hilversum 5.48
29 Niels de Boer 2 GAC Hilversum 5.50
30 Anwar Daoud 2 Phanos 5.51
31 Jelle Kriek 2 Zuidwal 5.52
32 Jasper van Kesteren 2 GAC Hilversum 5.54
33 Jesse Minnema 2 GAC Hilversum 5.59
34 Rob Dankers 2 GAC Hilversum 5.59
35 Timen Steeghs 2 AV 23 6.24
36 Casper Vlek 2 AV 23 6.28
37 Daan Koekkoek 2 Tempo 6.36
38 Ruben van der Schaaf 2 Tempo 6.43
39 Julian Roman 2 Zuidwal 6.45
40 Harm Gerritse 2 Zuidwal 6.50
41 Paul Heinen 2 Tempo 6.57
Meisjes pupillen A.1 1250 m
1 Naomi Verhoef 2 av Aalsmeer 5.03
2 Lisanne Gooijer 2 Zuidwal 5.15
3 Rachel Aarsen 2 av Aalsmeer 5.18
4 Mette Oosterink 2 GAC Hilversum 5.33
5 Louisa Falch 2 Tempo 5.39
6 Puck Harms 2 GAC Hilversum 5.42
7 Mella Scheffer 2 GAC Hilversum 5.43
8 Annika Klooster 2 Waterland 5.49
9 Nienke van Dok 2 av Aalsmeer 5.54
10 Sophie Besselaar 2 GAC Hilversum 5.55
11 Madeleine Hooijmaijers 2 Phanos 5.56
12 Isa van Vliet 2 GAC Hilversum 5.56
13 Anick Willems 2 Phanos 5.58
14 Danique Eijsbouts 2 GAC Hilversum 6.00
15 Dana Dullemond 2 AV 23 6.00
16 Milou Mijnhout 2 GAC Hilversum 6.01
17 Ilse Hengeveld 2 GAC Hilversum 6.02
18 Hannah van Leeuwen 2 Phanos 6.04
19 Emmelie Klooster 2 Waterland 6.05
20 Nynke Maingay 2 GAC Hilversum 6.06
21 Rosalie van Tooren 2 AKU 6.08
22 Xanthe Buruma 2 GAC Hilversum 6.17
23 Renkse van Elderen 2 Tempo 6.18
24 Ilse Boon 2 AAC 6.19
25 Ella Keijser 2 GAC Hilversum 6.22
26 Leonie van Laar 2 Tempo 6.26
27 Anouk Edwards v. Muije 2 AAC 6.33
28 Esther Pronk 2 av Monnickendam 6.34
29 Maud Wabeke 2 GAC Hilversum 6.46
30 Laura te Braake 2 Startbaan 6.48
31 Jet Saadat 2 AKU 6.57
32 Zoe Voss 2 GAC Hilversum 7.29
Jongens pupillen A2 1250 m
1 Boyke Baeten 1 GAC Hilversum 4.47
2 Dylan Langeveld 1 DEM 4.52
3 Stef Sablerolle 1 AV 23 4.58
4 David Kruger 1 GAC Hilversum 4.58
5 Julian Krijnen 1 Zuidwal 5.03
6 Max Duys 1 Zuidwal 5.06
7 Gregory 't Hoen 1 av Aalsmeer 5.08
8 Daan Woldring 1 AV 23 5.09
9 Mutale Hille Ris Lambe 1 GAC Hilversum 5.09
10 Carlito Welink 1 AKU 5.11
11 Shai Walhain 1 AV 23 5.12
12 Gabriel Cornelissen 1 GAC Hilversum 5.21
13 Quinten Maring 1 AV 23 5.25
14 Matthijs Boers 1 Startbaan 5.30
15 Marijn Houdijk 1 AKU 5.31
16 Sjoerd Nicolai 1 Waterland 5.32
17 Vince Boeijen 1 Tempo 5.33
18 Lars Mol 1 GAC Hilversum 5.33
19 Quint Schouwenaar 1 GAC Hilversum 5.34
20 Bouke Boor 1 Zuidwal 5.36
21 Karel Out 1 Tempo 5.37
22 Job Jesse Heinsius 1 GAC Hilversum 5.39
23 Eric Wolfrat 1 GAC Hilversum 5.43
24 Luuk Speulman 1 Zuidwal 5.44
25 Quinten Feijen 1 GAC Hilversum 5.45
26 Thimo Henraat 1 Feniks 5.46
27 Tim Buskens 1 GAC Hilversum 5.47
28 Lars Janssen 1 DEM 5.49
29 Bram van der Laan 1 GAC Hilversum 5.49
30 Roemer van Wijk 1 GAC Hilversum 5.50
31 Olaf Vreeman 1 AV 23 5.50
32 Gijs Calis 1 Zuidwal 5.56
33 Viggo Overes 1 AKU 5.58
34 Issa Alhassan 1 Feniks 5.59
35 Simon Hoff 1 AAC 6.06
36 Matteo Bos 1 Zuidwal 6.09
37 Hein Pieters 1 AAC 6.12
38 Rutger Vincken 1 Tempo 6.16
39 Luca Pipolo 1 Feniks 6.23
40 Thomas Duijm 1 AV 23 6.26
Meisjes pupillen A.2 1250 m
1 Otte Wienese 1 GAC Hilversum 4.47
2 Kato Leusink 1 GAC Hilversum 4.55
3 Nina Vens 1 AAC 4.58
4 Isabelle de Groot 1 Tempo 5.03
5 Marie Visser 1 Startbaan 5.06
6 Maxime Frenkel 1 AV 23 5.11
7 Rosan de Bie 1 GAC Hilversum 5.16
8 Chanel v. Waveren 1 av Monnickendam 5.17
9 Naomi Doves 1 Zuidwal 5.20
10 Nika v.d. Meer 1 AAC 5.22
11 Inge Slootbeek 1 Tempo 5.25
12 Sanne Hilberts 1 GAC Hilversum 5.26
13 Rosa Westra 1 AAC 5.28
14 Juul van der Wal 1 GAC Hilversum 5.29
15 Sophie Brands 1 GAC Hilversum 5.29
16 Femke janssen 1 DEM 5.33
17 Maud Muller 1 AAC 5.34
18 Fleur Keijzer 1 GAC Hilversum 5.36
19 Nienke Booij 1 Tempo 5.37
20 Noa Glastra van Loon 1 GAC Hilversum 5.38
21 Lieke Blommesrein 1 Tempo 5.42
22 Daniek Visser 1 GAC Hilversum 5.49
23 Eva Dijkstra 1 AV 23 5.50
24 Silke Heldoorn 1 Zuidwal 5.51
25 Isa Winkelaar 1 Atos 5.53
26 Geerte Wijgers 1 Tempo 6.03
27 Megan de Ruiter 1 Startbaan 6.04
28 Hanne Berendse 1 Tempo 6.05
29 Giulia Battifoglia 1 Phanos 6.06
30 Yildiz Turan 1 Tempo 6.08
31 Rosa Lucassen 1 Atos 6.12
32 Sietske Wiemer 1 Tempo 6.24
33 Jehanne Vermeij 1 AAC 6.25
34 Sietske Koolhof 1 Tempo 6.30
35 Thirza Rodenburg 1 av Monnickendam 6.33
36 Roos Hersbach 1 GAC Hilversum 6.39
37 Nele Lentink 1 GAC Hilversum 6.41
38 Nova van der Geer 1 Tempo 6.41
39 Zoe Le Fever 1 Tempo 6.45
36 Roos Hersbach 1 GAC Hilversum 6.39
37 Nele Lentink 1 GAC Hilversum 6.41
38 Nova van der Geer 1 Tempo 6.41
39 Zoe Le Fever 1 Tempo 6.45


Bovenkant pagina
Foto's
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.01.2012