Cross competitie 5 november 2011
Altis
Amersfoort
poule Zuid


  JJA, 3000 m     
1 Justin van Benten  94 Phoenix  10.07
2 Mohammed Tabaouni  94 Spirit Lelystad  11.03
3 Jilles Warmer  94 Spirit Lelystad  11.51
        
  JJB, 3000 m      
1 Yassine Loukili  96 Atverni  9.52
2 Lukas Bos  96 Triathlon  9.59
3 Joost Wieleman  95 Almere '81  10.01
4 Thierry Willigenburg  96 Triathlon  10.03
5 Messaoud Dardouri  95 Atverni  10.27
6 Michael Hooper  95 Spirit Lelystad  10.44
7 Jeroen Bakker  96 Hellas  10.44
8 Jolan van Maaren  96 Almere '81  10.56
9 Jelmer de Mare  96 Hellas  10.58
10 Koen Koehof  95 Pijnenburg  11.01
11 Lars Biemans  96 Atverni  11.02
12 Tshego Epema  95 Altis  11.07
13 Vincent van Roomen  95 Triathlon  11.08
14 Leon Gillissen  96 Altis  11.09
15 Bas van der Vuurst  95 BAV  11.25
16 Rutger Tiesma  96 Hellas  11.26
17 Roel Kooi  96 Triathlon  11.27
18 Sander Kaspers  96 Pijnenburg  11.37
19 Mirco Hoogetoorn  95 Spirit Lelystad  11.50
20 Jasper Koopmans  96 Hellas  11.52
21 Mart Schalken  96 Almere '81  12.05
22 Conrad Balzer  95 Clytoneus  12.12
23 Klaas Visscher  96 Almere '81  12.30
24 Michael Nagel  96 Spirit Lelystad  12.34
25 Tijs Wijkamp  96 Altis  13.06
        
  MJA, 2000 m      
1 Anke Suijkerbuijk  93 Pijnenburg  7.51
2 Lara Witte  94 Phoenix  9.00
        
  MJB, 2000 m      
1 Tess Wegman  96 Altis  7.30
2 Lotte van der Velde  96 Triathlon  8.02
3 Aniek Wolsing  96 Triathlon  8.03
4 Demi van der Stoep  96 Altis  8.08
5 Shirley Dolman  96 BAV  8.17
6 Caitlin van Gessel  96 Triathlon  8.24
7 Mei Nelissen  96 Triathlon  8.27
8 Katja Slangewal  95 Altis  8.41
9 Dewi Posthuma  96 Pijnenburg  8.44
10 Emma van der Burgh  96 Pijnenburg  8.44
11 Yara Gast  96 Triathlon  8.50
12 Wietske Brouwer  96 Phoenix  8.54
13 Lente Michels  96 Altis  9.06
14 Lisa Biesterveld  96 Pijnenburg  9.23
15 Suzanne Nouwen  95 Pijnenburg  9.36
        
  JJC, 2500 m      
1 Kelide Aminboru  97 Triathlon  8.32
2 Thomas van der Vooren  98 Triathlon  8.53
3 Elias Loukili  98 Atverni  9.01
4 Ruben Heesen  97 U-Track  9.05
5 Sven van Miltenburg  98 Atverni  9.09
6 Tom Licher  97 Clytoneus  9.30
7 Guus Kooi  98 Triathlon  9.38
8 Bart Roes  97 Clytoneus  9.50
9 Menno Dieke  98 Triathlon  9.58
10 Pieter Heij  98 BAV  10.02
11 Thijs Buwalda  97 BAV  10.04
12 Leo Hendriks  98 Clytoneus  10.20
13 Ids Biemans  98 Atverni  10.24
14 Dirc Stöver  97 Triathlon  10.24
15 Wim Vonk  98 Triathlon  10.27
16 Jordi Wijnands  98 Spirit Lelystad  10.36
17 Him de Looper  98 AV Zeewolde  10.39
18 Luc de Jong  97 Almere '81  10.43
19 Bas Baartmans  97 Altis  10.49
20 Maxim Annink  98 Altis  10.50
21 Frank Huurdeman  98 Altis  10.52
22 Sam van de Water  98 Pijnenburg  10.53
23 Lars van Golstein Brouwer 97 Clytoneus  10.54
24 Cas van der Sommen  97 Pijnenburg  10.59
25 Duco Fabrie  98 Pijnenburg  11.04
26 Freek Tiel Groenesteege 98 Clytoneus  11.05
27 Tim van Brussel  98 Triathlon  11.15
28 Robin Abrahamse  98 Pijnenburg  11.18
29 Freek van der Weij  98 Triathlon  11.18
30 Jelle Bos  98 AV Zeewolde  11.26
31 Kas Raaijman  98 Altis  11.27
32 Vincent Bosboom  97 Altis  11.28
33 Reinder Broekhoff  98 Pijnenburg  11.41
34 Merijn van Essen  97 Triathlon  11.42
35 Daan Vollinga  98 Clytoneus  11.43
36 Tim Machiels  97 Triathlon  11.45
37 Hidde de Vries  98 Spirit Lelystad  12.03
38 Lars van Beek  98 Altis  12.23
39 Maurice Derksen  97 Altis  12.28
40 Max Groot  98 Pijnenburg  12.31
41 Keenan Veld  98 Triathlon  12.31
42 Laurens Bree  98 Pijnenburg  12.47
43 Lloyd Rompa  98 Altis  12.53
44 Patrick Oostrom  98 Triathlon  13.12
45 Thijs Roskamp  98 BAV  13.22
46 Lex Butzelaar  98 Pijnenburg  13.36
        
  MJC, 2000 m      
1 Veerle Bakker  97 Triathlon  7.11
2 Ina van Woersem  97 BAV  7.31
3 Annemarie Slangewal  98 Altis  7.45
4 Elke Molenaar  98 Spirit Lelystad  7.45
5 Nina van Eijk  97 Phoenix  8.21
6 Mara Kaspers  98 Pijnenburg  8.25
7 Nanou Vos  98 Triathlon  8.30
8 Fieke Witte  98 Phoenix  8.31
9 Rohmana Koops  97 BAV  8.32
10 Dorian Wevers  98 BAV  8.34
11 Jessy van Ee  97 Altis  8.35
12 Jente Frints  97 Pijnenburg  8.47
13 Pien Stadman-Robaard  97 Altis  8.49
14 Odile Verzantvoort  98 Triathlon  8.50
15 Annika Schuurman  97 Triathlon  8.50
16 Lotte Buwalda  98 BAV  8.56
17 Mabel Korporaal  97 AV Zeewolde  9.00
18 Jetske Lucas  97 Pijnenburg  9.01
19 Marlies Meijer  98 Triathlon  9.01
20 Imke Wassink  98 Triathlon  9.02
21 Lotte van Beek  98 Altis  9.05
22 Daphne Linnekamp  98 Hellas  9.06
23 Anouk van Drie  98 Altis  9.06
24 Annika van den Bedem  97 Altis  9.10
25 Ilse de Boer  98 Pijnenburg  9.14
26 Nienke Heida  98 Clytoneus  9.16
27 Kaleigh van der Wilt  97 Triathlon  9.18
28 Lieke Mulder  98 Hellas  9.20
29 Paulien Bosboom  98 Altis  9.22
30 Annabel Boonman  97 BAV  9.24
31 Nadine Koster  98 Clytoneus  9.27
32 Carmen Hoff  97 AV Nijkerk  9.41
33 Joyce Reijnen  98 AV Nijkerk  9.51
34 Mandy Muller  98 Spirit Lelystad  9.54
35 Meike Schipper  98 Triathlon  9.59
36 Emma van den Berge  98 Triathlon  10.08
37 Nienke Köllmann  97 Pijnenburg  10.11
38 Jorieke Beernink  98 Phoenix  10.42
39 Valerie Rog  97 Pijnenburg  10.48
40 Anika van Gessel  98 Triathlon  10.59
41 Ninke Brouwer  98 Phoenix  11.40
        
  JJD2, 2000 m      
1 Cain Rutgers  99 Almere '81  6.59
2 Justin Lam  99 Almere '81  7.13
3 Joppe Stokvis  99 Triathlon  7.18
4 Reinder Prince  99 Triathlon  7.28
5 Ies Kaczmarek  99 Almere '81  7.31
6 Rick Hollestelle  99 Triathlon  7.32
7 Stan Ritzer  99 Spirit Lelystad  7.38
8 David Overduin  99 Hellas  7.39
9 Daniel Bos  99 Triathlon  7.40
10 Gian Oerlemans  99 Altis  7.52
11 Aad Schuilenburg  99 Pijnenburg  8.04
12 Luc van Wessel  99 Pijnenburg  8.11
13 Lucas Biesterveld  99 Pijnenburg  8.12
14 Jort Meijboom  99 Pijnenburg  8.18
15 Stephan Demmendal  99 Fit  8.19
16 Filip van der Vegt  99 Phoenix  8.29
17 Yannick Tourne  99 Triathlon  8.29
18 Bram Out  99 Spirit Lelystad  8.31
19 Stefan Zondervan  99 Triathlon  8.33
20 Daniel Noorman  99 Pijnenburg  8.34
21 Michiel Hollestelle  99 Triathlon  8.40
22 Arthur van Essen  99 Triathlon  8.41
23 Joost Oosterhof  99 Altis  8.43
24 Stefan Smits  99 Pijnenburg  8.45
25 Evert Manders  99 Hellas  8.45
26 Kenneth Moerenhout  99 Clytoneus  8.47
27 Max van der Velden  99 Altis  9.00
28 Boris Sierink  99 AV Zeewolde  9.06
29 Lars de Kwant  99 Fit  9.07
30 Tim Jong  99 Altis  9.15
31 Sebastiaan van Toor  99 Altis  9.15
32 Jochem de Kruijff  99 Clytoneus  9.17
33 Mark de Bree  99 ATHLOI  9.29
34 Roan Huisman  99 AV Nijkerk  9.44
35 Jikke van 't Erve  99 ATHLOI  10.18
        
  JJD1, 2000 m      
1 Marc Roes  00 Clytoneus  7.16
2 Niels Koelink  00 BAV  7.43
3 Tim van Enk  00 Phoenix  7.44
4 Jorrit Hildebrand  00 Spirit Lelystad  7.52
5 Koen van Perse  00 Hellas  7.53
6 Justin Barnar  00 Clytoneus  7.54
7 Lenart Gijsen  00 Pijnenburg  7.58
8 Tjerk van der Weij  00 Triathlon  8.06
9 Hendrik Oppelaar  00 Hellas  8.26
10 Daniel Versteeg  00 ATHLOI  8.31
11 Thijs Beentjes  00 AV Nijkerk  8.35
12 Jimmy van Velzen  00 Pijnenburg  8.36
13 Pelle van de Bor  00 AV Nijkerk  8.41
14 Jeroen Overbeek  00 Clytoneus  8.45
15 Gerben Schipper  00 Triathlon  8.49
16 Nico Remkes  00 Altis  8.56
17 Daan Roozendaal  00 Hellas  9.01
18 Lucas Stolk  00 Pijnenburg  9.02
19 Maarten Noordzij  00 Hellas  9.03
20 Marijn Kriegsman  00 Triathlon  9.04
21 Enno Braaksma  00 Pijnenburg  9.05
22 Kylian Jonkers  00 Triathlon  9.06
23 Daan Blokland  00 Altis  9.07
24 Sybren Kiewiet  00 Hellas  9.12
25 Luit Meinen  00 Triathlon  9.21
26 Jona Ju  00 Hellas  9.32
27 Luuk Stadman-Robaard  00 Altis  9.33
28 Dave de Bruyn  00 Altis  9.54
29 Nils Juijn  00 Hellas  9.57
30 Youri de Kruijf  00 Pijnenburg  10.30
31 Luc Lamme  00 Pijnenburg  11.01
32 Maarten Joosten  00 Triathlon  11.05
33 Youp Brouwer  00 Spirit Lelystad  11.28
34 Maico Rompa  00 Altis  11.37
35 Tim Lamme  00 Pijnenburg  11.57
        
  MJD2, 1500 m      
1 Jasmijn Bakker  99 Triathlon  5.52
2 Paulien Karsemeijer  99 Clytoneus  5.58
3 Lotte de Jong  99 Almere '81  6.11
4 Sandra van de Grift  99 Pijnenburg  6.22
5 Femke Kuiper  99 Altis  6.26
6 Wouke van 't Klooster  99 Pijnenburg  6.27
7 Myra Smulders  99 Altis  6.48
8 Lisanne Brouwer  99 Spirit Lelystad  6.51
9 Renske de Blocq van Scheltinga 99 Pijnenburg  6.57
10 Maria Onassis  99 Hellas  7.00
11 Cecilia Balzer  99 Clytoneus  7.00
12 Marlijn Wijkamp  99 Altis  7.05
13 Tamara Went  99 BAV  7.05
14 Amber Willems  99 Pijnenburg  7.08
15 Floor Markslag  99 Altis  7.09
16 Shanice Maarschalkerweerd 99 Triathlon  7.12
17 Marije de Groot  99 Altis  7.13
18 Femke Fleur Verstraete 99 Altis  7.17
19 Suzanne Vink  99 BAV  7.22
20 Fleurine van Logtestijn 99 Pijnenburg  7.24
21 Femke Jansen  99 Pijnenburg  7.27
22 Ida Raadgever  99 Triathlon  7.43
23 Famke Broekhuizen  99 Pijnenburg  7.44
24 Maureen Meewis  99 AV Nijkerk  7.45
25 Carmen van de Waterbeemd 99 Pijnenburg  7.50
26 Meike de Vos  99 Triathlon  8.16
        
  MJD1, 1500 m      
1 Ynte Biemans  00 Atverni  6.04
2 Aylan Menick  00 Clytoneus  6.10
3 Fleur Praas  00 Triathlon  6.16
4 Femke Bol  00 Triathlon  6.26
5 Madelief Kok  00 Altis  6.27
6 Blanca van Haaren  00 Fit  6.36
7 Laura van Surksum  00 BAV  6.41
8 Laura Houtgast  00 Fit  6.41
9 Lotte Smink  00 Hellas  6.44
10 Sharon Lansing  00 Clytoneus  6.46
11 Sophie de Jong  00 BAV  6.55
12 Jorieke Slangewal  00 Altis  6.55
13 Femke Brouwer  00 Phoenix  6.56
14 Joelle Hoff  00 AV Nijkerk  6.59
15 Lieke Hulshof  00 Pijnenburg  7.03
16 Esther Spruit  00 Phoenix  7.04
17 Sanne van Drunen  00 Spirit Lelystad  7.05
18 Britt Hoff  00 AV Nijkerk  7.06
19 Denise Achterberg  00 Altis  7.11
20 Melina Hoff  00 AV Nijkerk  7.12
21 Yoniet Gmelich Meijling 00 Pijnenburg  7.15
22 Willemijn Giltaij  00 Triathlon  7.16
23 Eva Thijssen  00 Pijnenburg  7.17
24 Saskia Kemmeren  00 Triathlon  7.18
25 Madison Skaggs  00 Triathlon  7.18
26 Aricia Limburg  00 Triathlon  7.20
27 Jannah de le Lijs  00 Phoenix  7.23
28 Carlijn Zwart  00 Phoenix  7.32
29 Nadine de Leeuw  00 Almere '81  7.32
30 Bente Schalkx  00 Hellas  7.49
31 Pia Leurs  00 Altis  7.50
32 Elise Stijger  00 BAV  7.51
33 Veronika van den Berg  00 Phoenix  7.55
34 Jaimy Schenderling  00 Pijnenburg  8.19
35 Fleur Brandsen  00 BAV  8.20
36 Eefje van den Akker  00 Triathlon  8.34
37 Kim Klarenbeek  00 Hellas  8.34
38 Maj Grootendorst  00 Phoenix  8.41
39 Marley Wijsman  00 Hellas  8.49
        
  JMINI, 750 m     
1 Arvid Jansons  05 Triathlon  4.17
2 Lauren van Beuningen  05 Pijnenburg  4.53
3 Marthijs Haitsma  05 Triathlon  5.26
4 Steijn van Miltenburg  05 BAV 6.37
  MMINI, 750 m     
1 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk 05 Triathlon  4.17
2 Yara Eikelboom  05 Hellas  4.28
3 Floor den Heijer  05 Pijnenburg  4.28
4 Sophie Berger  05 Hellas  4.50
5 Danne Teeuwisse  05 Triathlon  4.51
6 Senna Vroemen  05 Triathlon  5.14
7 Indyra Jonkers  05 Triathlon  6.09
  JPC, 1000 m      
1 Christopher Lam  04 Almere '81  4.47
2 Rens Ploeg  04 Pijnenburg  5.09
3 Daniel van der Poel  04 Phoenix  5.16
4 Gijs Broere  04 Triathlon  5.19
5 Jort Mol Lous  04 BAV  5.29
6 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet 04 Pijnenburg  5.31
7 Meijne Viersen  04 Hellas  5.34
8 Tijmen Hoogendoorn  04 BAV  5.36
9 Hugo van Westerneng  04 Triathlon  5.37
10 Tycho Houtgast  04 Fit  5.39
11 Floris Bruinsma  04 Pijnenburg  5.40
12 Gunnar van den Hoogen  04 Hellas  5.41
13 Dinand te Pas  04 BAV  5.41
14 Antoni Elkenbracht  04 Phoenix  5.42
15 Mats Roskamp  04 BAV  5.43
16 Rof Vader  04 Altis  5.44
17 Demian Schimmel  04 Triathlon  5.50
18 Tyrone Richards  04 Altis  5.53
19 Koen van der Linde  04 Altis  6.07
20 Jonah Broer  04 Triathlon  6.08
21 Ignace Konig  04 Triathlon  6.10
22 Floris van Schagen  04 Triathlon  6.10
23 Dat de Kiefte  04 Phoenix  6.16
24 Mick van de Wouden  04 BAV  6.17
25 Jesse van den Veen  04 Triathlon  6.20
26 Max Stolk  04 Altis  6.22
27 Daan Tuncer  04 Triathlon  6.31
28 Michel Stel  04 BAV  6.33
29 Jort Vooijs  04 Altis  6.34
30 Abel Remkes  04 Altis  6.35
31 Marc Mijnlieff  04 Altis  7.03
        
  MPC, 1000 m      
1 Annelou Praas  04 Triathlon  5.00
2 Iris Barlo  04 Pijnenburg  5.29
3 Renske Jekel  04 Fit  5.37
4 Merle Priem  04 Altis  5.38
5 Nina van der Vat  04 Triathlon  5.39
6 Charlize Mamman  04 Altis  5.40
7 Lara Heinen  04 AV Nijkerk  5.54
8 Ella Lommen  04 Altis  5.58
9 Marinka Schuurman  04 Altis  5.59
10 Minte Menttrop  04 Triathlon  6.02
11 Marijke Huisman  04 Pijnenburg  6.06
12 Isabel Kerstholt  04 Altis  6.07
13 Eva Voogt  04 Triathlon  6.09
14 Irene Witkamp  04 Pijnenburg  6.13
15 Merel Hulshof  04 Pijnenburg  6.14
16 Lois Donkers  04 Almere '81  6.17
17 Myrthe Martens  04 Altis  6.25
18 Helen Verreck  04 Triathlon  6.29
19 Erinn de Bok  04 Hellas  6.32
20 Annick Koks  04 Hellas  6.34
21 Daan Blijenberg  04 Triathlon  6.34
22 Elsa Bresser  04 Altis  6.35
23 Evi Bronswijk  04 Altis  6.35
24 Dagmar Schepers  04 Altis  6.36
25 Meike Stoter  04 Triathlon  6.39
        
  JPB, 1000 m      
1 Hugo Jansen  03 Clytoneus  4.41
2 Mark Hollestelle  03 Triathlon  4.50
3 Joey Daselaar  03 Pijnenburg  4.50
4 Femi Ekker  03 Hellas  4.51
5 Nathan Oerlemans  03 Altis  4.54
6 Ivo Stolk  03 Pijnenburg  4.56
7 Jasper Smink  03 Hellas  4.58
8 Tycho Vink  03 Altis  4.59
9 Nigel Kenepa  03 Altis  5.01
10 Jibbe Teeuwisse  03 Triathlon  5.03
11 Sven van Gestel  03 Pijnenburg  5.05
12 David Brouwer-Munoz  03 Phoenix  5.09
13 Luc van den Brink  03 Phoenix  5.10
14 Thomas Elbertsen  03 Altis  5.13
15 Lennert Berentsen  03 Altis  5.16
16 Alexander Ridderikhoff 03 Altis  5.18
17 Jarno Rutten  03 Altis  5.19
18 Lucas van der Vat  03 Triathlon  5.20
19 Boris van de Beek  03 BAV  5.22
20 Yves van der Meer  03 BAV  5.24
21 Tristan Schulte  03 Triathlon  5.25
22 Rick van Heezik  03 Almere '81  5.26
23 Stef Rietveld  03 Altis  5.29
24 Johan Zomer  03 Phoenix  5.33
25 Hielke van der Schoot  03 U-Track  5.34
26 Ties van Bakel  03 Triathlon  5.38
27 Loek Wennekes  03 AV Nijkerk  5.39
28 Ruben Bruins  03 ATHLOI  5.40
29 Arend de Lignie  03 U-Track  5.41
30 Abel Laseur  03 Altis  5.42
31 Finn Meinhardt  03 Triathlon  5.43
32 Jelmer Vroomans  03 Phoenix  5.52
33 Ruben Dam  03 AV Nijkerk  6.01
34 Nathan Raaijmakers  03 Altis  6.06
35 Marijn Buddendorf  03 Altis  6.14
36 Walt Kraeger  03 Triathlon  6.18
37 Ivo Straten  03 Hellas  6.24
        
  MPB, 1000 m      
1 Carmen Huikeshoven  03 Altis  4.55
2 Jonna Bom  03 Pijnenburg  4.58
3 Nina Veenstra  03 AV Nijkerk  5.00
4 Ellis de Vries  03 Altis  5.03
5 Kim van Groenestein  03 Almere '81  5.06
6 Daphne van de Waterbeemd 03 Pijnenburg  5.07
7 Jade Platte  03 Almere '81  5.11
8 Tosca Claus  03 Altis  5.15
9 Isis Molenaar  03 Pijnenburg  5.23
10 Louise de Weerd  03 Phoenix  5.24
11 Marleen van Beers  03 Altis  5.25
12 Else Smit  03 ATHLOI  5.29
13 Mirte Weijers  03 Hellas  5.30
14 Sarah van Tuijl  03 Almere '81  5.30
15 Linn van Schaick  03 Clytoneus  5.31
16 Maura te Grotenhuis  03 Triathlon  5.33
17 Diede van Oorschot  03 Hellas  5.34
18 Loïs Kok  03 Altis  5.35
19 Eline Brinkhuis  03 Phoenix  5.38
20 Sofia Cola  03 Triathlon  5.43
21 Bowy Kramers  03 Triathlon  5.45
22 Debora Delhez  03 Altis  5.48
23 Chaja Plochg  03 Triathlon  5.50
24 Kendra Limburg  03 Triathlon  5.52
25 Kaixin Tensen  03 Triathlon  6.02
26 Kirsten Klein Holte  03 Fit  6.03
27 Nienke Luijckx  03 Altis  6.06
28 Eva de Bruin  03 Altis  6.07
29 Eline van Dasselaar  03 AV Nijkerk  6.08
30 Marit van Gageldonk  03 Altis  6.14
31 Sanne Schut Bakker  03 Triathlon  6.15
32 Manja Hamers  03 Altis  6.18
33 Myrthe van de Grint  03 Triathlon  6.19
34 Yara Sleeuwenhoek  03 Almere '81  6.50
35 Aafke van Roon  03 Triathlon  6.54
36 Lise Vooijs  03 Triathlon  7.04
        
  JPA1, 1000 m      
1 Viggo Parol  02 Atverni  4.20
2 Ton van Mameren  02 Triathlon  4.28
3 Pablo Velt  02 Pijnenburg  4.29
4 Marten Prince  02 Triathlon  4.29
5 Mathijs van Wessel  02 Pijnenburg  4.36
6 Daan van de Coevering  02 Fit  4.44
7 Timo Mols  02 Altis  4.45
8 Tjitte van den Bedem  02 Altis  4.48
9 Owen van der Weijden  02 Clytoneus  4.52
10 Thomas Bos  02 AV Zeewolde  4.54
11 Jitse Viersen  02 Hellas  4.55
12 Floran Groot  02 BAV  4.56
13 Joris van den Hoven  02 Triathlon  4.57
14 Yannick Sedoc  02 Almere '81  4.59
15 Hugo Blokland  02 Altis  5.01
16 Pieter Joosten  02 Triathlon  5.02
17 Gerson Gmelich Meijling 02 Pijnenburg  5.06
18 Daan School  02 Triathlon  5.07
19 Jules Mallens  02 Phoenix  5.08
20 Lars Wielhouwer  02 Almere '81  5.09
21 Wouter Haitsma  02 Triathlon  5.10
22 Rens Versnel  02 Triathlon  5.10
23 Thom van der Wouden  02 BAV  5.10
24 Sander Crama  02 Spirit Lelystad  5.11
25 Lucas Witkamp  02 Pijnenburg  5.11
26 Luuk van den Hoven  02 AV Nijkerk  5.12
27 Raul van Londen  02 Pijnenburg  5.13
28 Olivier Böhmer  02 Triathlon  5.13
29 Mart Dummer  02 Triathlon  5.14
30 Merijn Kerens  02 Pijnenburg  5.18
31 Ruben Rabouw  02 Hellas  5.19
32 Remco Martens  02 BAV  5.25
33 Lucas Beckeringh  02 BAV  5.26
34 Hidde Doornkamp  02 Pijnenburg  5.28
35 Brun Stöver  02 Triathlon  5.29
36 Leon Remkes  02 Altis  5.30
37 Sep de Geus  02 ATHLOI  5.35
38 Loek Hendriksen  02 Fit  5.36
39 Wessel Bronswijk  02 Altis  5.36
40 Marijn Yzinga  02 Altis  5.37
41 Mark Varenkamp  02 AV Nijkerk  5.38
42 Ivo van der Harst  02 Altis  5.42
43 Jochem Houtveen  02 Altis  5.49
44 Keanu Platte  02 Almere '81  5.51
45 Jarno Krikken  02 BAV  5.53
46 Naim Verboom  02 Triathlon  5.55
47 Youp de Groot  02 Pijnenburg  5.59
48 Marijn van Maanen  02 BAV  6.05
49 Victor Noordzij  02 Hellas  6.05
        
  MPA1, 1000 m      
1 Nine Immink  02 Triathlon  4.37
2 Sophie Praas  02 Triathlon  4.37
3 Kirsten Medema  02 Altis  4.51
4 Noa Doornekamp  02 Phoenix  4.55
5 Laura Schnell  02 Hellas  5.04
6 Isa van Heezik  02 Almere '81  5.07
7 Lotte Bleijerveld  02 BAV  5.09
8 Aylin Rink  02 Altis  5.12
9 Emma van de Beek  02 BAV  5.14
10 Roos Prins  02 Triathlon  5.15
11 Franca de Leeuw  02 Altis  5.16
12 Mirjam Hollestelle  02 Triathlon  5.17
13 Sanne van Enk  02 Phoenix  5.17
14 Isabel Cola  02 Triathlon  5.17
15 Sophie Does  02 Almere '81  5.18
16 Lieke Buijssen  02 Fit  5.18
17 Noor Schepers  02 Altis  5.19
18 Fenna van den Brom  02 AV Nijkerk  5.26
19 Lisa Stolk  02 Altis  5.27
20 Isa Immink  02 Triathlon  5.28
21 Ines van den Berg  02 Phoenix  5.30
22 Jeske Wiemans  02 Pijnenburg  5.31
23 Joanne van der Poel  02 Phoenix  5.33
24 Elize van Beuningen  02 Pijnenburg  5.34
25 Kika Hoogstra  02 Phoenix  5.34
26 Mette Lacroix  02 Almere '81  5.35
27 Melanie van de Beek  02 AV Nijkerk  5.35
28 Rosalie Mutgeert  02 Pijnenburg  5.36
29 Loes Vogelaar  02 Fit  5.38
30 Famke Bles  02 BAV  5.39
31 Anniek Jekel  02 Fit  5.41
32 Daniëlle Veendrick  02 BAV  5.41
33 Roza Kiebert  02 Phoenix  5.45
34 Mette Roex  02 Triathlon  5.50
35 Rianne de Leeuw  02 Altis  5.50
36 Ilse Kooijman  02 Altis  5.51
37 Marloes Kerstholt  02 Altis  5.52
38 Nuriya Mets  02 Pijnenburg  5.55
39 Katelijne van den Brink 02 Triathlon  6.05
40 Catharina van Lange  02 BAV  6.08
41 Ilse Glashorst  02 Altis  6.09
42 Rinske den Heijer  02 Pijnenburg  6.12
43 Dorien Meewis  02 AV Nijkerk  6.14
44 Elise Groenen  02 Almere '81  6.15
45 Amber Pieterse  02 BAV  6.16
46 Lisa Schuurman  02 Triathlon  6.29
47 Femke van der Veen  02 Triathlon  8.26
        
  JPA2, 1000 m      
1 Henrik Kok  01 Pijnenburg  4.04
2 Youri Fransen  01 AV Zeewolde  4.10
3 Jelle van Miltenburg  01 BAV  4.21
4 Stan van Nieuwburg  01 Hellas  4.22
5 Jelle van der Schoot  01 U-Track  4.24
6 Sven Jansons  01 Triathlon  4.34
7 Ole Stam  01 Phoenix  4.35
8 Thijs van Miltenburg  01 BAV  4.35
9 Rodney Kuisch  01 Phoenix  4.36
10 Ok de Kiefte  01 Phoenix  4.37
11 Koen Roskamp  01 BAV  4.39
12 Mick Gerritsen  01 Altis  4.40
13 Carsten Bruinsma  01 Pijnenburg  4.41
14 Jorn Miedema  01 Altis  4.43
15 Daan Kothman  01 Altis  4.44
16 Menno Akkerman  01 Phoenix  4.45
17 Alexander Meijkamp  01 Hellas  4.48
18 Rengert van Dolderen  01 Triathlon  4.49
19 Jop de Vos  01 Triathlon  4.49
20 Pim van de Fliert  01 Pijnenburg  4.53
21 Pelle Topper  01 U-Track  4.55
22 Noah Brinkman  01 Fit  4.56
23 Jannes Beckeringh  01 ATHLOI  4.58
24 Mick Hopman  01 Altis  4.59
25 Steven van den Ham  01 Clytoneus  4.59
26 Dennis Schoonhoven  01 Hellas  5.01
27 Luc Verhoeven  01 Clytoneus  5.01
28 Christian Vermeulen  01 Hellas  5.02
29 Twan de Koning  01 Hellas  5.03
30 Joppe van Oorschot  01 Hellas  5.04
31 Stef Ploeg  01 Pijnenburg  5.06
32 Hilbert Scherrenburg  01 Pijnenburg  5.07
33 Wessel Terpstra  01 BAV  5.08
34 Pepijn Sman  01 Spirit Lelystad  5.09
35 Xander van den Ham  01 Altis  5.09
36 Rens Pieters  01 Triathlon  5.10
37 Pim van den Breemer  01 Pijnenburg  5.11
38 Frerik Does  01 Altis  5.15
39 Luuk van der Horst  01 Altis  5.15
40 Noah Windhouwer  01 AV Nijkerk  5.16
41 Bas Ostendorf  01 BAV  5.21
42 Paul Boersen  01 Triathlon  5.24
43 Peter Uljee  01 Triathlon  5.25
44 Hidde Westerhof  01 AV Zeewolde  5.26
45 Timo Klabbers  01 Triathlon  5.34
46 Lars Rijnberg  01 Triathlon  5.35
47 Ezra Halfhide  01 Clytoneus  5.39
48 Raoul Lommen  01 Altis  5.52
49 Maarten Roginski  01 Pijnenburg  6.04
50 Lukas Meijerink  01 Pijnenburg  6.15
51 Pieter Brandsen  01 BAV  6.52
        
  MPA2, 1000 m      
1 Bente Wagenveld  01 AV Nijkerk  4.31
2 Manon Stringa  01 Atverni  4.35
3 Brynn Wagenveld  01 AV Nijkerk  4.39
4 Yara Linnekamp  01 Hellas  4.41
5 Charlotte Hagen  01 Clytoneus  4.43
6 Nadine de Vries  01 Clytoneus  4.44
7 Lara Mettau  01 Almere '81  4.47
8 Kira Landman  01 Altis  4.52
9 Chris van Meeuwen  01 Hellas  4.54
10 Talitha Bouwman  01 Triathlon  4.55
11 Milou Eijsbroek  01 Phoenix  4.55
12 Lotte Jacobsen  01 Pijnenburg  4.56
13 Nathalie Kormelink  01 Clytoneus  4.57
14 Anika Northausen  01 Pijnenburg  4.57
15 Nynke van den Bedem  01 Altis  5.00
16 Nathalie Leushuis  01 Triathlon  5.02
17 Winnie de Groot  01 BAV  5.03
18 Nynke Hazewindus  01 Fit  5.04
19 Merle Meinhardt  01 Triathlon  5.05
20 Jade Hermkens  01 Phoenix  5.06
21 Liza van de Vooren  01 Hellas  5.07
22 Aniek de Witt  01 AV Nijkerk  5.07
23 Isolde Boon  01 Altis  5.08
24 Lotta de Beer  01 Hellas  5.13
25 Nadia Maas  01 Fit  5.14
26 Christy van Loenen  01 Altis  5.18
27 Yasmina Bourrich  01 Fit  5.19
28 Sophie Berentsen  01 Altis  5.20
29 Romy Donkers  01 Almere '81  5.20
30 Lise Dijksman  01 Altis  5.21
31 Ineke van den Broek  01 BAV  5.23
32 Willemijn de Weerd  01 Phoenix  5.24
33 Kirsten Kuipers  01 Spirit Lelystad  5.25
34 Femke Beernink  01 Phoenix  5.29
35 Isa Koster  01 Triathlon  5.31
36 Nielle Saly  01 Pijnenburg  5.32
37 Saskia Jansen  01 Fit  5.37
38 Claartje van Gastel  01 Triathlon  5.38
39 Milou van 't Land  01 Pijnenburg  5.40
40 Dawy Jipat  01 Pijnenburg  5.43
41 Lisa van Dam  01 Altis  5.44
42 Marion van den Heuvel  01 Altis  6.24
43 Linde Heinsius  01 Altis  6.24
44 Robin Dieke  01 Triathlon  6.25


Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 16.11.2011