Cross competitie 12 februari 2011
AV 23
Diemerbos, Diemen
poule Midden

Foto's

jongens junioren A 5000 m
1 Cas Lutz 93 GAC Hilversum 17.05
2 Sjaak Hoogstraten 93 AV 23 17.14
3 Jeroen Buller 93 av Haarlem 17.37
4 Jeroen van Veldhuizen 93 GAC Hilversum 18.50
5 Mohamedrida Nouri 92 Phanos 19.40
6 Joost van 't Schip 92 Startbaan 19.58
7 Karim Aboukhezaima 92 Phanos 20.11
8 Kees Ligtenberg 93 Startbaan 21.02
9 Koen van den Hoven 93 AV 23 21.10
jongens junioren B 5000 m
1 Luuk Wagenaar 94 Phanos 17.23
2 Ralf Looze 94 Phanos 17.33
3 Arnold Berghuizen 95 Atos 18.45
4 Jordin Bijstra 95 Zuidwal 19.05
5 Daan Oppenhuis 94 av Haarlem 20.07
6 Chris van Hensbergen 95 Suomi 20.26
7 Tom Kleist 94 Phanos 20.26
8 Joshua Record 95 AV 23 20.49
9 Stefan Harmsen 95 Tempo 25.05
10 Roel Daatselaar 94 Tempo 25.17
meisjes junioren A 3000 m
1 Tinka Offereins 93 Startbaan 11.31
2 Marloes Steenhuisen 93 GAC Hilversum 12.37
3 Lydia Slob 92 GAC Hilversum 14.20
meisjes junioren B 3000 m
1 Kim Hittinger 95 AKU 11.17
2 Femke van der Pal 95 Zaanland 11.39
3 Lotte van Elst 95 Waterland 12.34
4 Margaux Jonkers 95 AV 23 12.59
5 Vera de Boer 95 GAC Hilversum 13.56
6 Ilse Venema 94 GAC Hilversum 14.09
7 Mathilde Bakker 95 AV 23 15.10
jongens junioren C 3500 m
1 Bart van Manen 96 GAC Hilversum 12.54
2 Tobias Zijderveld 96 Zuidwal 13.07
3 Lennart de Looze 96 Startbaan 13.18
4 Mees Ritmeijer 96 AV 23 13.42
5 Evert Bunschoten 96 av Aalsmeer 13.47
6 Robin Schutter 97 Suomi 13.54
7 Timber van Tilburg 96 Startbaan 14.00
8 Louay Saidi Rabah 97 Startbaan 14.01
9 Wouter Grolman 97 AV 23 14.08
10 Nick van der Heide 96 AV 23 14.12
11 Jonathan van Daalen 97 GAC Hilversum 14.17
12 Giel Ritmeijer 97 AV 23 14.20
13 Yoram de Boer 96 GAC Hilversum 14.26
14 Jan Barbee 97 GAC Hilversum 14.30
15 Lennart Hatenboer 97 AV 23 14.47
16 Luc Janssen 97 AV 23 14.53
17 Jelle ter Braake 97 GAC Hilversum 14.56
18 Paul Mulder 97 AAC 15.01
19 Steven Mijnhout 96 GAC Hilversum 15.08
20 Floris Frugte 96 Startbaan 15.09
21 Jorik Slob 97 GAC Hilversum 15.30
22 Lars Buurmeijer 97 AAC 15.47
23 Stijn Stoffels 96 AAC 16.39
24 Ruben Harmsen 97 Tempo 18.56
25 Yhamal Klaverweide 97 Feniks 21.42
meisjes junioren C 2000 m
1 Jeske van der Pal 97 Zaanland 9.09
2 Tess van den Berg 96 GAC Hilversum 9.30
3 Jeltje Heuperman 97 GAC Hilversum 9.41
4 Giuilia Kuhn 96 Phanos 9.48
5 Leonie Grob 97 GAC Hilversum 9.51
6 Aysha Kraaijeveld 97 GAC Hilversum 9.52
7 Floor Klop 96 Phanos 9.53
8 Amy Wortel 96 GAC Hilversum 9.55
9 Cody Wijkhuijzen 96 Zuidwal 10.00
10 Tara Celine de Wit 96 GAC Hilversum 10.03
11 Sofie van der Schoor 97 GAC Hilversum 10.04
12 Luka Jansen 96 AV 23 10.08
13 Lisa Frissel 97 Tempo 10.11
14 Ilona Poel 96 DEM 10.17
15 Lotte van Leersum 96 Zaanland 10.17
16 Hanna Knotnerus 97 Feniks 10.20
17 Nikki Onrust 97 Zaanland 10.22
18 Suzanne van den Broek 96 GAC Hilversum 10.27
19 Maike Edwards van Muij 97 AAC 10.39
20 Ella Waal 97 Startbaan 11.09
21 Iris Oosting 97 GAC Hilversum 11.11
22 Emma van Leest 97 GAC Hilversum 11.34
23 Imme Kieviet 97 Phanos 11.36
24 Merel Kramps 97 Zuidwal 13.08
jongens junioren D2 2000 m
1 Antonio van den Heuvel 98 GAC Hilversum 8.31
2 Rowdy de Groot 98 av Monnickendam
3 Alexander Soethout 98 DEM
4 Mick Onrust 98 Zaanland
5 Tim Huiberts 98 Zaanland
6 Constant Preller 98 Tempo
7 Rafael Gridelli 98 Phanos
8 Imre Fodi 98 Phanos
9 Stijn van der Wal 98 Zuidwal
10 Io Pel 98 Zaanland
11 David Wolfrat 98 GAC Hilversum
12 Ries Lutz 98 GAC Hilversum
13 Luwe Groot 98 Startbaan
14 Florian de Boer 98 GAC Hilversum
15 Quentin Kema 98 GAC Hilversum
16 Wijnand Kroon 98 Tempo
17 Jason Komen 98 av Haarlem
18 Hidde Kenter 98 GAC Hilversum
19 Sietse van der Pal 98 Zaanland
20 Frank Sluyter 98 GAC Hilversum
21 Ramon de Groot 98 Atos
22 Bastiaan Mudde 98 GAC Hilversum
23 Steven Niedenzu 98 Waterland
24 Olivier van Dam 98 GAC Hilversum
25 Floris Aarts 98 AV 23
26 Yaran Wieneke 98 GAC Hilversum
27 Marco Ruijs 98 GAC Hilversum
28 Basile Wieser 98 Phanos
29 Wilmer Pronk 98 av Monnickendam
30 Daan van Kampen 98 GAC Hilversum
31 Kevin Bloem 98 AV 23
32 Max Bakker 98 GAC Hilversum
33 Frank Weekamp 98 GAC Hilversum
jongens junioren D1 2000 m
1 Bram Anderiessen 99 AKU 9.04
2 Jasper Brinkman 99 Startbaan 9.39
3 Loek Janmaat 99 AKU 9.44
4 Berend‑jan Koster 99 GAC Hilversum 10.01
5 Yerro Honig 99 AV 23 10.07
6 Milian Mijwaart 99 Zuidwal 10.10
7 Youri Blank 99 GAC Hilversum 10.13
8 Cirrus Nebbeling 99 GAC Hilversum 10.25
9 Oscar Overwater 99 AV 23 10.37
10 Anton Hilhorst 99 GAC Hilversum 10.38
11 Thijs Knecht 99 GAC Hilversum 10.39
12 Ernst de Vries 99 GAC Hilversum 10.47
13 Nick van Brummelen 99 GAC Hilversum 10.48
14 Nick Ramdjanamsingh 99 av Aalsmeer 10.51
15 Daan Smitz 99 AV 23 10.55
16 Koen de Rooij 99 AAC 10.59
17 Tim Zandee 99 AKU 11.23
18 Matthias Mandl 99 GAC Hilversum 11.26
19 Gijs Boor 99 Zuidwal 11.27
20 Max Defize 99 GAC Hilversum 11.30
21 Maris Koopmans 99 AV 23 11.36
22 Jeb Stam 99 GAC Hilversum 11.39
23 Laurens van Loenen 99 GAC Hilversum 11.41
24 Menno Looijen 99 Waterland 11.43
25 Zenno de Boer 99 GAC Hilversum 11.47
26 Rein Riemersma 99 AV 23 11.48
27 Patrick Feijen 99 GAC Hilversum 11.53
28 Lukas Laucke 99 AV 23 11.58
meisjes junioren D2 1500 m
1 Janna Visser 98 Startbaan 6.19
2 Lisanne Glorie 98 DEM 6.19
3 Tara Tonkes 98 Startbaan 6.21
4 Justine Zwier 98 AV 23 6.40
5 Iris Wijkhuijzen 98 Zuidwal 6.47
6 Sanne Veldhuizen 98 Zuidwal 6.52
7 Roos van der Stelt 98 Atos 7.00
8 Renee van Rookhuizen 98 DEM 7.03
9 Romee Nicolai 98 Waterland 7.10
10 Maartje van der Werff 98 Zuidwal 7.12
11 Noortje Kwakernaak 98 Startbaan 7.17
12 Esther Knotnerus 98 Feniks 7.20
13 Marlieke Cornelisse 98 Tempo 7.23
14 Rianne Horning 98 Atos 7.24
15 Lynette Masmeijer 98 AV 23 7.26
16 Isa van Delft 98 GAC Hilversum 7.31
17 Joyce van Dieren 98 Startbaan 7.36
18 Julia Straatman 98 GAC Hilversum 7.39
19 Lauren Besselaar 98 GAC Hilversum 7.41
20 Eline de Jong 98 Zuidwal 7.53
21 Larissa Jonker 98 Startbaan 8.23
meisjes junioren D1 1500 m
1 Rochan Comello 99 AV 23 6.31
2 Emma Kok 99 Phanos 6.43
3 Naseya Weinchard 99 AV 23 6.48
4 Zola Zwerver 99 AAC 6.49
5 Eva Schepers 99 AV 23 6.52
6 Anja Bekema 99 GAC Hilversum 6.53
7 Dille Wienese 99 GAC Hilversum 6.59
8 Marjolein Trimp 99 AAC 7.00
9 Fien van Berkel 99 Waterland 7.02
10 Lotte Propper 99 Phanos 7.05
11 Caroline Salzet 99 av Monnickendam 7.08
12 Aisha Boering 99 Phanos 7.10
13 Thalitha Bos 99 Zaanland 7.14
14 Tamar van Alten 99 AAC 7.21
15 Ruby Vroegop 99 Feniks 7.24
16 Myrthe Vreeman 99 AV 23 7.27
17 Joy Toet 99 Atos 7.32
18 Loeka Klok 99 AV 23 7.36
19 Esther Valkonet 99 GAC Hilversum 7.46
20 Amke Jap Tjoen San 99 GAC Hilversum 7.48
21 Hanna Schwarz 99 Phanos 7.50
22 Esther Teng 99 AV 23 7.52
23 Ichelle Broekhof 99 AAC 7.55
24 Inger Vleerbos 99 AV 23 7.56
25 Lucia de Vries 99 AV 23 8.14
26 Sanne van Solinge 99 AV 23 8.26
27 Channa van Gameren 99 GAC Hilversum 8.28
28 Iris Komen 99 av Haarlem 8.38
jongens mini 800 m
1 Ike Schepers 4 AV 23 4.07
2 Lucas van Schaffelaar 4 AV 23 4.23
3 Job Linssen 4 Zuidwal 4.35
4 Kenny Elings 4 Zuidwal 4.39
5 Dennis Groeneveld 4 GAC Hilversum 4.45
6 Morris Witkam 4 AV 23 4.51
7 Max Speulman 4 Zuidwal 4.55
8 Rens ten Holder 4 GAC Hilversum 4.57
9 Roman Woodall 4 GAC Hilversum 5.03
10 Tian Lie 4 Phanos 5.10
11 Dani Suparmono 4 GAC Hilversum 5.17
12 Taufiq Alhassan 4 Feniks 5.19
13 Manus Keijser 4 GAC Hilversum 5.21
14 Peter Adema 4 GAC Hilversum 6.12
15 Koen Langerak 4 GAC Hilversum 6.17
meisjes mini 800 m
1 Caroline Bos 4 GAC Hilversum 4.19
2 Danique Schram 4 DEM 4.32
3 Kim Bergamin 4 DEM 4.34
4 Mila Nijsse 4 GAC Hilversum 4.58
5 Sterre Leider 4 Feniks 5.12
6 Simona Battifoglia 4 Phanos 5.13
7 Yentl Fictorie 5 Phanos 5.23
8 Robin Brouwer 5 GAC Hilversum 5.40
9 Jessica Tuinstra 4 GAC Hilversum 5.42
10 Noa Hengeveld 4 GAC Hilversum 5.44
11 Floor Moolhuizen 4 GAC Hilversum 5.56
12 Sigrid Gerritse 4 Zuidwal 6.02
13 Marieke Glorie 4 DEM 6.29
jongens pupillen C 1000 m
1 Yoram Vriezen 3 GAC Hilversum 4.45
2 Seb Wals 3 Waterland 4.49
3 Graeme 't Hoen 3 av Aalsmeer 4.53
4 Julian Jonkmans 3 AV 23 4.54
5 Pim van Iersel 3 Zuidwal 5.11
6 Roy van den Kommer 3 GAC Hilversum 5.19
7 DaniŽl 3 Zuidwal 5.21
8 Kay Veerman 3 av Monnickendam 5.26
9 Thijs Rigter 3 Zuidwal 5.28
10 Nick Andringa 3 DEM 5.29
11 Stanislas Groen 3 AV 23 5.30
12 Jonas Elzinga 3 GAC Hilversum 5.32
13 Lucas Vromans 3 GAC Hilversum 5.35
14 Quinten Oldenhove 3 AV 23 5.36
15 Henry de Vries 3 GAC Hilversum 5.38
16 Felipe Mioch 3 AV 23 5.41
17 Lario Sedic 3 AV 23 5.42
18 Jonas Riensema 3 GAC Hilversum 5.44
19 Jasper Steenvoorden 3 GAC Hilversum 5.47
20 Joep Rigter 3 Zuidwal 5.50
21 Samuel Wilhelm 3 AV 23 5.53
22 Kasper van Rooijen 3 AV 23 5.54
23 Freerk Bots 3 GAC Hilversum 5.55
24 Miro van Wieringen 3 GAC Hilversum 5.58
25 Lennox Betlem 3 GAC Hilversum 6.02
26 Manuel Leeuwerik 3 AKU 6.05
27 Jochem Visser 3 GAC Hilversum 6.07
28 Tim van Cromvoirt 3 AV 23 6.09
29 Daan Gudde 3 GAC Hilversum 6.11
30 Joran Wattimena 3 Tempo 6.18
31 Daan Pieters 3 Zuidwal 6.21
32 Willem Gribnau 3 Tempo 6.41
33 Flo van Raalte 3 GAC Hilversum 7.11
34 Ruben Panken 3 Tempo 7.18
meisjes pupillen C 1000 m
1 Nadia Bekhof 3 Tempo 5.07
2 Carlijn de Bie 3 GAC Hilversum 5.10
3 Annika de Groot 3 Tempo 5.13
4 Janiek Penraat 3 Tempo 5.20
5 Wies Rosenberg 3 Tempo 5.24
6 Iris de Bie 3 GAC Hilversum 5.26
7 Bo van der Aar 3 DEM 5.29
8 Merle Mijnhout 3 GAC Hilversum 5.34
9 Mees Vegter 3 AV 23 5.37
10 Aniek van Lune 3 Zuidwal 5.38
11 Renske Idzenga 3 Zuidwal 5.40
12 Emma Bout 3 Zuidwal 5.45
13 Mirte Janssen 3 DEM 5.48
14 Rachel Hoondert 3 AV 23 6.00
15 Wendy Ruijfrok 3 Feniks 6.13
16 Flore Scheidt 3 GAC Hilversum 6.14
17 Meintje Glimmerveen 3 GAC Hilversum 6.20
18 Fleur van Gelder 3 Tempo 6.23
19 Isa Oosterhoorn 3 Zaanland 6.24
20 Marloes Bos 3 Zuidwal 6.27
21 Dina Hajji 3 GAC Hilversum 6.33
22 Mirthe de Raadt 3 Zuidwal 6.35
23 Misha Klein 3 DEM 6.37
24 Anna Wildschut 3 GAC Hilversum 6.39
25 Moorle Slager 3 GAC Hilversum 6.40
jongens pupillen B 1250 m
1 Daan Lunding 2 AV 23 5.53
2 Olivier Voschezang 2 GAC Hilversum 6.04
3 Luc Blank 2 GAC Hilversum 6.13
4 Tobias van Ee 2 GAC Hilversum 6.19
5 Boaz Hoes 2 Tempo 6.21
6 Job Geerds 2 AV 23 6.22
7 Bram Fenne 2 AV 23 6.24
8 Olav Knip 2 Tempo 6.30
9 Aled Elings 2 Zuidwal 6.32
10 Diede Mieras 2 AV 23 6.35
11 Koen Duikersloot 2 GAC Hilversum 6.39
12 Luco van Bergen 2 Startbaan 6.40
13 Tristan de Vre 2 Phanos 6.42
14 Robbie Ruijfrok 2 Feniks 6.45
15 Felix Heemstra 2 AV 23 6.47
16 Chai de Bruijne 2 Zuidwal 6.49
17 Rowan Tuinstra 2 DEM 6.52
18 Idas Nebbeling 2 GAC Hilversum 6.55
19 Bob Voorneveld 2 GAC Hilversum 7.00
20 Lucas Breuker 2 AV 23 7.03
21 Barakat van Beek 2 av Monnickendam 7.04
22 Rens Kannegieter 2 AV 23 7.06
23 Vincent Decraene 2 GAC Hilversum 7.07
24 Stijn Visser 2 GAC Hilversum 7.11
25 Lex Brinkman 2 Startbaan 7.12
26 River Hermsen 2 AV 23 7.14
27 Niels de Boer 2 GAC Hilversum 7.16
28 Thierno Bah 2 Feniks 7.16
29 Lucas Knecht 2 GAC Hilversum 7.18
30 Koen Verloop 2 GAC Hilversum 7.19
31 Rob Dankers 2 GAC Hilversum 7.25
32 Thijmen Hakenkruger 2 GAC Hilversum 7.26
33 Karsten Budding 2 GAC Hilversum 7.28
34 Jasper van Kesteren 2 GAC Hilversum 7.30
35 Julian Roman 2 Zuidwal 7.32
36 Ole van der Mast 2 Tempo 7.36
37 Frank de Groot 2 Atos 7.39
38 Cornť Hoogendoorn 2 Zuidwal 7.41
39 Yang Lie 2 Phanos 7.42
40 Simon Tuinstra 2 GAC Hilversum 7.43
41 Olav Visser 2 GAC Hilversum 7.47
42 Jesse van Gameren 2 GAC Hilversum 7.48
43 Casper Verhoef 2 Zuidwal 7.50
44 Steef Haeldermans 2 GAC Hilversum 7.52
45 Jinse van Maaren 2 GAC Hilversum 7.55
46 Harm Gerritse 2 Zuidwal 7.58
47 Olivier van Kalken 2 GAC Hilversum 8.01
48 Rokus van Os 2 GAC Hilversum 8.02
49 Paul Heinen 2 Tempo 8.04
meisjes pupillen B 1250 m
1 Margriet Hilhorst 2 GAC Hilversum 6.24
2 Lisanne Gooijer 2 Zuidwal 6.26
3 Ilse Hengeveld 2 GAC Hilversum 7.02
4 Puck Harms 2 GAC Hilversum 7.05
5 Sophie Besselaar 2 GAC Hilversum 7.06
6 NoŽlle Naciri 2 Phanos 7.17
7 Annika Klooster 2 Waterland 7.20
8 Mella Scheffer 2 GAC Hilversum 7.22
9 Xanthe Buruma 2 GAC Hilversum 7.24
10 Luna Stoops 2 GAC Hilversum 7.27
11 Nynke Maingay 2 GAC Hilversum 7.29
12 Emmelie Klooster 2 Waterland 7.30
13 Ezinwa Geoffrey 2 Atos 7.35
14 Sam van Houtum 2 AV '23 7.37
15 Rina Engel 2 AV '23 7.38
16 Madeleine Hooijmaijers 2 Phanos 7.39
17 Dana Dullemond 2 AV '23 7.41
18 Luka Hoefnagel 2 GAC Hilversum 7.41
19 Fleur Hoogervorst 2 AV '23 7.41
20 Ella Keijser 2 GAC Hilversum 7.42
21 Mette Oosterink 2 GAC Hilversum 7.43
22 Sterre Renner 2 GAC Hilversum 7.45
23 Rosamarijn van Vliet 2 GAC Hilversum 7.53
24 Tess van Onna 2 AV '23 7.58
25 Hannah van Leeuwen 2 Phanos 8.02
26 Julia Baay 2 GAC Hilversum 8.07
27 Emma Bakker 2 Phanos 8.09
28 Ilse Boon 2 AAC 8.10
29 Maud Wabeke 2 GAC Hilversum 8.13
30 Anouk Edwards van Muij 2 AAC 8.17
31 Fionnah Kerr 2 AV '23 8.30
32 ZoŽ Voss 2 GAC Hilversum 8.33
jongens pupillen A1 1500 m
1 Wessel Heil 1 av Aalsmeer 6.27
2 Boyke Baeten 1 GAC Hilversum 6.51
3 Stef Sablerolle 1 AV 23 6.54
4 Assamau'al Saidi Rabah 1 Startbaan 7.00
5 Dylan Langeveld 1 DEM 7.02
6 Scott van Tilburg 1 Startbaan 7.04
7 Olger Klok 1 AV 23 7.08
8 Ian Pennekamp 1 Tempo 7.09
9 Gregory 't Hoen 1 av Aalsmeer 7.12
10 Max Duys 1 Zuidwal 7.13
11 Julian Krijnen 1 Zuidwal 7.25
12 Mutale Hille Ris Lambe 1 GAC Hilversum 7.31
13 Martijn de Beijer 1 GAC Hilversum 7.33
14 Amin Lopez 1 AV 23 7.43
15 Bouke Boor 1 Zuidwal 7.43
16 Christiaan de Paauw 1 GAC Hilversum 7.44
17 Thimo Henraat 1 Feniks 7.45
18 Daan Woldring 1 AV 23 7.46
19 Quinten Feijen 1 GAC Hilversum 7.48
20 Luuk Speulman 1 Zuidwal 7.51
21 Karel Gimbergh 1 AV 23 7.56
22 Timo Smits 1 AV 23 8.07
23 Melvin Smit 1 Zaanland 8.11
24 Olaf Vreeman 1 AV 23 8.15
25 Daan Wagenaar 1 AV 23 8.16
26 Gijs Calis 1 Zuidwal 8.16
27 Lars Mol 1 GAC Hilversum 8.35
28 Matteo Bos 1 Zuidwal 8.38
29 Bruno Aardewijn 1 GAC Hilversum 8.40
30 Sam Wetzels 1 AV 23 8.46
31 Sebas de Graaf 1 Zuidwal 8.48
32 Daniel Schepers 1 AV 23 8.54
33 Rutger Vincken 1 Tempo 9.24
34 Paul Berkhout 1 AV 23 9.25
35 Thomas Duijm 1 AV 23 9.28
36 Michael Snip 1 GAC Hilversum 10.00
meisjes pupillen A1 1500 m
1 Otte Wienese 1 GAC Hilversum 6.41
2 Marie Visser 1 Startbaan 6.56
3 Kato Leusink 1 GAC Hilversum 7.08
4 Isabelle de Groot 1 Tempo 7.17
5 Nina Vens 1 AAC 7.18
6 Fleur Keijzer 1 GAC Hilversum 7.24
7 Puck Smitz 1 AV 23 7.30
8 Meike Hartog 1 Zaanland 7.31
9 Rosan de Bie 1 GAC Hilversum 7.31
10 Sanne Hilberts 1 GAC Hilversum 7.32
11 Femke Janssen 1 DEM 7.37
12 Nika van der Meer 1 AAC 7.41
13 Maxime Frenkel 1 AV 23 7.45
14 Eva Dijkstra 1 AV 23 7.46
15 Juul van der Wal 1 GAC Hilversum 7.47
16 Giulia Battifoglia 1 Phanos 7.51
17 Noor de Bruin 1 GAC Hilversum 7.53
18 Naomi Doves 1 Zuidwal 7.54
19 Sophie Brands 1 GAC Hilversum 7.57
20 Mare Leila Fokkť 1 AV 23 8.00
21 Inge Slootbeek 1 Tempo 8.03
22 Emma van der Schoor 1 GAC Hilversum 8.06
23 Quirine Driessen 1 Tempo 8.14
24 Joy de Bruijne 1 Zuidwal 8.25
25 Luz Nebbeling 1 GAC Hilversum 8.41
26 Daniek Visser 1 GAC Hilversum 8.52
27 Yildiz Turan 1 Tempo 8.56
28 Sietske Wiemer 1 Tempo 9.01
29 FabiŽnne Sluis 1 AV 23 9.07
30 Suzanne Hin 1 AV 23 9.08
31 Anna van Kesteren 1 Phanos 9.09
32 Nele Lentink 1 GAC Hilversum 9.57
33 Josťphine ....... 1 GAC Hilversum 9.58
34 Jennifer Snip 1 GAC Hilversum 10.13
jongens pupillen A2 1500 m
1 Dani Veerman 0 av Monnickendam 6.27
2 Jeroen Zijderveld 0 Zuidwal 6.34
3 Mark den Blanken 0 GAC Hilversum 6.41
4 Sem Reijnders 0 av Monnickendam 6.44
5 Job van den End 0 Tempo 6.56
6 Ming Lie 0 Phanos 6.59
7 Siem ter Braake 0 GAC Hilversum 7.00
8 Tomas van der Lee 0 Phanos 7.02
9 Jory de Groot 0 av Monnickendam 7.03
10 Pim Borninkhof 0 GAC Hilversum 7.10
11 Stephan Kok 0 GAC Hilversum 7.12
12 Rens Groot 0 Startbaan 7.15
13 Julius Milo 0 GAC Hilversum 7.17
14 Abel Westland 0 AV 23 7.25
15 Bob Boon 0 Startbaan 7.26
16 Sammie van Egmond 0 AV 23 7.27
17 Ward Melchers 0 Zaanland 7.34
18 Coen Koster 0 GAC Hilversum 7.39
19 Clint van de Pas 0 GAC Hilversum 7.41
20 Tabi Weiland 0 Atos 7.41
21 Bram van der Hulst 0 Zuidwal 7.47
22 Philip van de Beek 0 Phanos 7.51
23 Steven van Gils 0 Tempo 7.51
24 Justus van den Dobbels 0 AV 23 7.56
25 Eloka Ayers 0 Startbaan 8.01
26 Mike Wildschut 0 GAC Hilversum 8.06
27 Niek van Tongeren 0 GAC Hilversum 8.08
28 Martijn de Boer 0 GAC Hilversum 8.10
29 Luca Louwris 0 Feniks 8.17
30 Daniel Abouseada 0 Feniks 8.55
31 Ian Gerritse 0 Zuidwal 9.01
32 Niels Brinkman 0 Startbaan 9.03
33 Bram Slootbeek 0 Tempo 9.04
34 Tom Schoemaker 0 Zuidwal 9.05
35 Matthew Sammels 0 Feniks 9.07
meisjes pupillen A2 1500 m
1 Amina Schellekens 0 Phanos 6.27
2 Julia van Delft 0 GAC Hilversum 6.44
3 Tamar Appeldoorn 0 Zuidwal 6.58
4 Annerice Bakker 0 Phanos 6.59
5 Noa Hoondert 0 AV '23 7.05
6 Wieke van Kaam 0 GAC Hilversum 7.07
7 Floortje Geelen 0 GAC Hilversum 7.09
8 Eline Schade van Westr 0 DEM 7.13
9 Didi Wals 0 Waterland 7.21
10 Fay Blank 0 GAC Hilversum 7.22
11 Ilse Zonneveld 0 Atos 7.23
12 Mira Mioch 0 AV '23 7.25
13 Charlotte Bigot 0 Zuidwal 7.26
14 Femke van de Bos 0 Tempo 7.30
15 Marit Vorstman 0 AAC 7.33
16 Isis Beentjes 0 DEM 7.34
17 Kim de Lange 0 Suomi 7.34
18 Sandrine Wieser 0 Phanos 7.35
19 Luna Scheffer 0 GAC Hilversum 7.36
20 Puck Herber 0 Tempo 7.36
21 Marith Sluijter 0 Tempo 7.37
22 Kim van der Aar 0 DEM 7.38
23 Luna van den Born 0 Zuidwal 7.47
24 Nienke Veldhuizen 0 Zuidwal 7.48
25 Rianne Klooster 0 Waterland 7.51
26 Federica Mastracchi Ma 0 AV '23 7.54
27 Eline Verweij 0 Startbaan 7.58
28 Marit Schouwstra 0 AAC 7.59
29 Leonie Lake 0 Tempo 8.00
30 Vera Pollman 0 Phanos 8.00
31 Nikki Bekhof 0 Tempo 8.01
32 Isabelle Leenhouts 0 Zuidwal 8.08
33 Daphne Wijkhuijzen 0 Zuidwal 8.10
34 Senna van der Geest 0 GAC Hilversum 8.11
35 Marit Vollmuller 0 AV Aalsmeer 8.12
36 Karlijn Zeeman 0 Zuidwal 8.13
37 Flore Glimmerveen 0 GAC Hilversum 8.21
38 Linde Buruma 0 GAC Hilversum 8.24
39 Amaka Enem 0 AV '23 8.24
40 Myrthe de Graaf 0 Zuidwal 8.47
41 Sanne Oosterhoorn 0 Zaanland 9.12
42 JaŽl Aalbers 0 Atos 9.25
43 Nora Overhuijs 0 GAC Hilversum 9.28
44 Quinty Welling 0 Atos 9.41
45 Inge Weekamp 0 GAC Hilversum 11.38


Foto's

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 19.02.2011