Cross competitie 6 november 2010
av Monnickendam
Monnickendam
poule Midden

Foto's

jongens junioren A 3000 m
1 Sjaak Hoogstraaten 93 AV '23 9.33
2 Adil El Azzouzi 93 Phanos 9.38
3 Jeroen Buller 93 AV Haarlem 9.52
4 Jeroen van Veldhuizen 92 GAC Hilversum 9.58
5 Daniel de Looze 93 Startbaan 10.23
6 Karel Brasser 93 AV Haarlem 10.41
7 Daan Oppenhuis 94 AV Haarlem 10.54
8 Wouter Rietman 93 AV Monnickendam 11.04
9 Kees Ligtenberg 93 Startbaan 11.12
10 Koen van den Hoven 93 AV '23 11.17
11 Jurijn Jongkees 94 AV Haarlem 11.24
jongens junioren B 3000 m
1 Ralf Looze 94 Phanos 9.40
2 Luuk Wagenaar 94 Phanos 9.41
3 Arnold Berghuizen 95 Atos 9.49
4 Thomas Lewis 94 Phanos 10.12
5 Jordin Bijstra 95 Zuidwal 10.28
6 Jelle Jansen 95 GAC Hilversum 11.07
7 Tom Kleist 94 Phanos 11.16
8 Mart Marconi 95 Phanos 11.50
9 Stefan Harmsen 95 Tempo 11.53
10 Thij van Aalst 95 Phanos 12.19
11 Guus Koerveld 94 Tempo 12.22
12 Alex Beekman 95 Waterland 14.03
meisjes junioren A 2000 m
1 Suzanne Voorrips 93 Startbaan 7.23
2 Tinka Offereins 93 Startbaan 7.31
3 Rosa Vermeulen 93 Waterland 8.04
4 Marloes Steenhuizen 93 GAC Hilversum 8.13
5 Maartje Koersveld 93 Tempo 8.20
meisjes junioren B 2000 m
1 Kim Hittinger 95 AKU 7.20
2 Femke van der Pal 95 Zaanland 7.32
3 Lotte van Elst 95 Waterland 8.32
4 Vera de Boer 95 GAC Hilversum 8.37
5 Ilse Venema 94 GAC Hilversum 8.50
6 Margaux Jonkers 95 AV '23 8.50
7 Mathilde Bakker 95 AV '23 9.28
jongens junioren C 2500 m
1 Bart van manen 96 GAC Hilversum 8.26
2 Lennart de Looze 96 Startbaan 8.30
3 Lars Besselaar 96 GAC Hilversum 8.31
4 Marius Messemaker 97 GAC Hilversum 8.36
5 Tobias Zijderveld 96 Zuidwal 8.44
6 Mees Ritmeijer 96 AV '23 8.53
7 Evert Bunschoten 96 AV Aalsmeer 8.58
8 Timber van Tilburg 96 Startbaan 8.59
9 Luuk van der Wal 96 Zuidwal 9.12
10 Robin Schutter 97 Suomi 9.13
11 Jonathan van Daalen 97 GAC Hilversum 9.13
12 Jan‑Jaap Kleine 97 Suomi 9.18
13 Daan Alers 97 Tempo 9.26
14 Nilsd Dekkers 97 AV Monnickendam 9.32
15 Louay Saidi Rabah 97 Startbaan 9.37
16 Giel Ritmeijer 97 AV '23 9.38
17 Jelte ter Braake 97 GAC Hilversum 9.39
18 Jan Berbee 97 GAC Hilversum 9.42
19 Yoram de Boer 96 GAC Hilversum 9.43
20 Max de Jong 96 Zuidwal 9.47
21 Maarten du Pree 97 Zuidwal 9.51
22 Boris Schram 97 GAC Hilversum 9.55
23 Floris Frugte 96 Startbaan 9.56
24 Jamal Belkasmi 97 Atos 9.57
25 Jorik Slob 97 GAC Hilversum 9.57
26 Bram Verheyen 97 GAC Hilversum 10.06
27 Erskine Bol 97 AV Monnickendam 10.09
28 Paul Mulder 97 AAC 10.12
29 Lennart Kok 97 Tempo 10.15
30 Ruben Harmsen 97 Tempo 10.39
31 Niels van der Voort 97 GAC Hilversum 10.45
32 David Berentschot 97 Phanos 10.46
33 Wouter Hoonakker 97 AV Monnickendam 11.00
34 Niek Vreeken 97 GAC Hilversum 11.06
35 Julian Lieftink 97 Feniks 11.17
36 Yhamal Klaverweide 97 Feniks 13.09
37 Bjorn Reijnders 97 AV Monnickendam 13.16
meisjes junioren C 2000 m
1 Jydith Rasch 96 GAC Hilversum 7.31
2 Jeske van der Pal 97 Zaanland 7.36
3 Giuilia Kuhn 96 Phanos 7.48
4 Tess van den Berg 96 GAC Hilversum 7.49
5 Ilona Poel 96 DEM 8.06
6 Floor Klop 96 Phanos 8.08
7 Leonie Grob 97 GAC Hilversum 8.11
8 Cody Wijkhuijzen 96 Zuidwal 8.23
9 Iselin Keune 96 AKU 8.24
10 Aysha Kraaijeveld 97 GAC Hilversum 8.25
11 Selena Bordes 96 Zuidwal 8.26
12 Emma van Leest 97 GAC Hilversum 8.26
13 Lotte van Leersum 96 Zaanland 8.27
14 Hanna Knotnerus 97 Feniks 8.29
15 Maike Edwards van Muij 97 AAC 8.34
16 Suzanne van den Broek 96 GAC Hilversum 8.35
17 Irene Rietman 96 AV Monnickendam 8.37
18 Lisa Frissel 97 Tempo 8.46
19 Kaylee Korpel 97 Zuidwal 8.47
20 Sofie van der Schoor 97 GAC Hilversum 8.57
21 Ella Waal 97 Startbaan 8.57
22 Eline Vuijst 96 Zuidwal 8.59
23 Aike Jansen 97 AV '23 9.09
24 Imme Kieviet 97 Phanos 9.10
25 Cato Frohlich 97 Startbaan 9.11
26 Nikki Onrust 97 Zaanland 9.24
27 Iris Oosting 97 GAC Hilversum 9.26
28 Dominique Gessel 97 Zuidwal 9.43
jongens junioren D.2 2000 m
1 Antonio van den Heuvel 98 GAC Hilversum 7.03
2 Rowdy de Groot 98 AV Monnickendam 7.14
3 Alexander Soethout 98 DEM 7.30
4 Wouter Somsen 98 Startbaan 7.34
5 Tim Huiberts 98 Zaanland 7.46
6 Luwe Groot 98 Startbaan 7.47
7 Thomas Romagnoli 98 GAC Hilversum 7.49
8 Constant Preller 98 Tempo 7.51
9 Io Pel 98 Zaanland 7.58
10 Mick Onrust 98 Zaanland 8.03
11 Imre Fodi 98 Phanos 8.10
12 Oscar Heijdra 98 Tempo 8.11
13 Frank Sluyter 98 GAC Hilversum 8.13
14 Stijn van der Wal 98 Zuidwal 8.19
15 David Wolfrat 98 GAC Hilversum 8.21
16 Sean Tuinstra 98 DEM 8.22
17 Rafael Gridelli 98 Phanos 8.27
18 Jason Komen 98 AV Haarlem 8.30
19 Puck Kenemans 98 GAC Hilversum 8.31
20 Sietse van der Pal 98 Zaanland 8.35
21 Bastiaan Mudde 98 GAC Hilversum 8.39
22 Ries Lutz 98 GAC Hilversum 8.44
23 Wijnand Kroon 98 Tempo 8.45
24 Hidde Kenter 98 GAC Hilversum 8.49
25 Floris Aarts 98 AV '23 8.54
26 Yaran Wienneke 98 GAC Hilversum 9.00
27 Richard Klaaysen 98 Zuidwal 9.05
28 Ramon de Groot 98 Atos 9.22
29 Basile Wieser 98 Phanos 9.24
30 Wilmer Pronk 98 AV Monnickendam 9.33
31 Rick Hulsebos 98 GAC Hilversum 9.50
32 Daan van Kampen 98 GAC Hilversum 9.51
33 Max Bakker 98 GAC Hilversum 10.25
34 Geert van Lammeren 98 AV '23 11.21
35 Frank Weekamp 98 GAC Hilversum 11.36
jongens junioren D.1 2000 m
1 Bram Anderiessen 99 AKU 7.28
2 Mohamed Belkasmi 99 Atos 7.32
3 Bart Alers 99 Tempo 7.46
4 Berend‑Jan Koster 99 GAC Hilversum 7.46
5 Joep Borninkhof 99 GAC Hilversum 7.47
6 Stein Overtoom 99 Startbaan 7.50
7 Jasper Brinkman 99 Startbaan 8.05
8 Siebe Heperman 99 GAC Hilversum 8.07
9 Loek Janmaat 99 AKU 8.21
10 Cirrus Nebbeling 99 GAC Hilversum 8.22
11 Milian Mijwaart 99 Zuidwal 8.30
12 Nick Ramdjanamsingh 99 AV Aalsmeer 8.39
13 Nick van Brummelen 99 GAC Hilversum 8.41
14 Thij van Kesteren 99 Feniks 8.45
15 Anton Hilhorst 99 GAC Hilversum 8.55
16 Matthias Mandl 99 GAC Hilversum 9.02
17 Leon Preller 99 Tempo 9.04
18 Julius van der Goes 99 Tempo 9.04
19 Maris Koopmans 99 AV '23 9.06
20 Bas van der Kamp 99 Zuidwal 9.06
21 Tim Zandee 99 AKU 9.09
22 Menno Looijen 99 Waterland 9.11
23 Max Defize 99 GAC Hilversum 9.11
24 Bram Streefkerk 99 GAC Hilversum 9.12
25 Daan van Mastrigt 99 Tempo 9.12
26 Tim Paap 99 AV Haarlem 9.15
27 Daan Smitz 99 AV '23 9.32
28 Gijs Boor 99 Zuidwal 9.41
29 Rein Rimersma 99 AV '23 9.43
30 Thom Peeters 99 AV '23 9.44
31 Nicolaas Romagnoli 99 GAC Hilversum 9.50
32 Roderick de Vries 99 Atos 9.51
33 Thijs Baaij 99 GAC Hilversum 10.04
34 Patrick Feijen 99 GAC Hilversum 10.20
meisjes junioren D.2 1500 m
1 Janna Visser 98 Startbaan 5.24
2 Tara Tonkes 98 Startbaan 5.26
3 Lisanne Glorie 98 DEM 5.27
4 Roos van der STlet 98 Atos 5.50
5 Iris Wijkhuijzen 98 Zuidwal 5.52
6 Romee Nicolai 98 Waterland 5.56
7 Daphne Bakker 98 GAC Hilversum 5.57
8 Renee van Rookhuizen 98 DEM 5.58
9 Noortje Kwakemaak 98 Startbaan 5.58
10 Sanne Veldhuizen 98 Zuidwal 6.00
11 Justine Zwier 98 AV '23 6.01
12 Maartje van der Werff 98 Zuidwal 6.05
13 Lynette Masmeijer 98 AV '23 6.09
14 Lisa Goossens 98 Startbaan 6.11
15 Isa van Delft 98 GAC Hilversum 6.14
16 Joyce van Dieren 98 Startbaan 6.17
17 Naiara van Raay 98 Zuidwal 6.18
18 Esther Knotnerus 98 Feniks 6.19
19 Hannah vd Zande 98 Tempo 6.29
20 Luca Schaap 98 Zuidwal 6.30
21 Julia Straatman 98 GAC Hilversum 6.31
22 Oona Boot 98 AV '23 7.02
meisjes junioren D.1 1500 m
1 Mariska Poel 99 DEM 5.31
2 Fien van Berkel 99 Waterland 5.36
3 Emma Kok 99 Phanos 5.37
4 Rochan Comello 99 AV '23 5.38
5 Caroline Salzet 99 AV Monnickendam 5.57
6 Zola Zwerver 99 AAC 5.59
7 Tamar van Alten 99 AAC 6.00
8 Marjolein Trimp 99 AAC 6.01
9 Thalitha Bos 99 Zaanland 6.01
10 Joy Toet 99 Atos 6.11
11 Aisha Boering 99 Phanos 6.15
12 Isabel Hooijman 99 AKU 6.22
13 Esther Valkonet 99 GAC Hilversum 6.26
14 Esmee Bakker 99 DEM 6.31
15 Lucia de Vries 99 AV '23 6.42
16 Marloes Voorneveld 99 GAC Hilversum 6.44
17 Ichelle Broekhof 99 AAC 6.48
18 Kim Niesten 99 DEM 6.57
19 Marieke van der Laan 99 GAC Hilversum 7.04
20 Channa van Gameren 99 GAC Hilversum 7.20
21 Iris Komen 99 AV Haarlem 7.42
22 Daniquie Duys 99 Zuidwal 7.58
23 Victoria Hooymayers 99 Phanos 8.26
meisjes mini pupillen 1000 m
1 Caroline Bos 4 GAC Hilversum 4.44
2 Danique Schram 4 DEM 5.07
3 Kim Bergamin 4 DEM 5.13
4 Anna van de Kamp 4 DEM 5.33
5 Yentl Fictorie 5 Phanos 5.41
jongens mini pupillen 1000 m
1 Job Linssen 4 Zuidwal 4.44
2 Kim Alofsen 4 Startbaan 4.58
3 Max Speulman 4 Zuidwal 4.59
4 Max Innikel 4 GAC Hilversum 5.21
5 Manus Keijser 4 GAC Hilversum 5.40
6 Dani Suparmono 4 GAC Hilversum 6.04
7 Toon Hooijmaijers 5 Phanos 6.19
8 Diede van Bergen 5 Startbaan 7.12
jongens pupillen C 1000 m
1 Yoram Vriezen 3 GAC Hilversum 4.12
2 Graeme 't Hoen 3 AV Aalsmeer 4.12
3 Kay Veerman 3 AV Monnickendam 4.33
4 Julian Jonkmans 3 AV '23 4.35
5 Pim van Iersel 3 Zuidwal 4.44
6 Teun Calis 3 Zuidwal 4.53
7 Lario Sedic 3 AV '23 4.57
8 Henry de Vries 3 GAC Hilversum 5.02
9 Rick Schuurman 3 AKU 5.03
10 Nick Andringa 3 DEM 5.10
11 Flo van Raalte 3 GAC Hilversum 5.14
12 Daan Pieters 3 Zuidwal 5.16
13 Jasper Steenvoorden 3 GAC Hilversum 5.21
14 Laurens Prins 3 GAC Hilversum 5.25
15 Enar Bas 3 AV Monnickendam 5.28
16 Lennox Betlem 3 GAC Hilversum 5.29
17 Jochem Visser 3 GAC Hilversum 5.50
meisjes pupillen C 1000 m
1 Carlijn de Bie 3 GAC Hilversum 4.25
2 Nadia Pekhof 3 Tempo 4.31
3 Eva Schram 3 Zuidwal 4.40
4 Kaja Bosman 3 Startbaan 4.43
5 Bo van der Aar 3 DEM 4.45
6 Annika de Groot 3 Tempo 4.46
7 Aniek van Lune 3 Zuidwal 4.49
8 Janiek Penraat 3 Tempo 4.50
9 Iris de Bie 3 GAC Hilversum 4.51
10 Fion van Gulik 3 Tempo 4.59
11 Renske Idzenga 3 Zuidwal 4.59
12 Anna van Kesteren 3 Phanos 4.59
13 Mirte Janssen 3 DEM 5.00
14 Isa Oosterhoorn 3 Zaanland 5.01
15 Meintje Glimmerveen 3 GAC Hilversum 5.03
16 Flore Scheidt 3 GAC Hilversum 5.04
17 Mendy de Groot 3 AV Monnickendam 5.05
18 Sophie Romagnoli 3 GAC Hilversum 5.06
19 Sarah Koper 3 Zaanland 5.07
20 Amber Tuinstra 3 DEM 5.21
21 Karlijn Hoogendoorn 3 Tempo 5.43
22 Marloes Bos 3 Zuidwal 5.54
23 Anne Steenbeek 3 GAC Hilversum 6.01
24 Moorle Slager 3 GAC Hilversum 6.04
jongens pupillen B 1000 m
1 Tobias van Ee 2 GAC Hilversum 4.04
2 Aled Elings 2 Zuidwal 4.13
3 Olivier Voschezang 2 GAC Hilversum 4.15
4 Remme Heuperman 2 GAC Hilversum 4.15
5 Luco van Bergen 2 Startbaan 4.16
6 Boaz Hoes 2 Tempo 4.18
7 Rowan Tuinstra 2 DEM 4.21
8 Tristan de Vre 2 Phanos 4.29
9 Idas Nebbeling 2 GAC Hilversum 4.31
10 Anders Hoek 2 AKU 4.31
11 Vincent decraene 2 GAC Hilversum 4.33
12 Barakat van Beek 2 AV Monnickendam 4.35
13 Koen Duikersloot 2 GAC Hilversum 4.35
14 Bob Voorneveld 2 GAC Hilversum 4.37
15 Wander de Vries 2 Phanos 4.40
16 Thijmen Hakendruger 2 GAC Hilversum 4.41
17 Chai de Bruijne 2 Zuidwal 4.43
18 Julian Roman 2 Zuidwal 4.44
19 Rob Dankers 2 GAC Hilversum 4.45
20 Thierno Bah 2 Feniks 4.47
21 Hesse Göbbels 2 GAC Hilversum 4.48
22 Yannick Kuijpers 2 Zuidwal 4.53
23 Koen Verloop 2 GAC Hilversum 4.54
24 Ruben Prenen 2 Phanos 4.55
25 Corne Hoogendoorn 2 Zuidwal 4.58
26 Yang Lie 2 Phanos 4.59
27 Casper Vlek 2 AV '23 5.04
28 Sten den Hartog 2 Suomi 5.05
29 Jasper van Kesteren 2 GAC Hilversum 5.09
30 Olivier van Kalken 2 GAC Hilversum 5.13
31 Steef Haeldermans 2 GAC Hilversum 5.17
32 Jesse van Gameren 2 GAC Hilversum 5.24
33 Daan Lemmens 2 Tempo 5.29
34 Frank de Groot 2 Atos 5.30
35 Daan Koekkoek 2 Tempo 5.33
36 Lucas Knecht 2 GAC Hilversum 5.49
meisjes pupillen B 1000 m
1 Naomi Verhoef 2 AV Aalsmeer 4.05
2 Margriet Hilhorst 2 GAC Hilversum 4.15
3 Lisanne Gooijer 2 Zuidwal 4.38
4 Puck Harms 2 GAC Hilversum 4.38
5 Mella Scheffer 2 GAC Hilversum 4.39
6 Sophie Besselaar 2 GAC Hilversum 4.48
7 Madeleine Hooijmaijers 2 Phanos 4.49
8 Hannah van Leeuwen 2 Phanos 4.50
9 Noelle Naciri 2 Phanos 4.52
10 Lune Stoops 2 GAC Hilversum 4.54
11 Xanthe Buruma 2 GAC Hilversum 4.56
12 Kirsten Buning 2 Waterland 4.57
13 Emmelie Klooster 2 Waterland 5.01
14 Ilse Hengeveld 2 GAC Hilversum 5.02
15 Luka Hoefnagel 2 GAC Hilversum 5.03
16 Marinka Heijm 2 AV Monnickendam 5.05
17 Zoe Themen 2 Feniks 5.08
18 Emma Bakker 2 Phanos 5.12
19 Ilse Boon 2 AAC 5.14
20 Annika Klooster 2 Waterland 5.16
21 Anouk Edwards van Muij 2 AAC 5.20
22 Chiara Schram 2 DEM 5.23
23 Aniek Molle 2 Waterland 5.32
24 Giulia Pipolo 2 Feniks 5.54
jongens pupillen A.1 1000 m
1 Wessel Heil 1 AV Aalsmeer 3.44
2 Dylan Langeveld 1 DEM 3.53
3 Stef Sablerolle 1 AV '23 4.00
4 Boyke Baeten 1 GAC Hilversum 4.02
5 Stijn Blom 1 Tempo 4.06
6 Assamaual Saidi Rabah 1 Startbaan 4.07
7 Scott van Tilburg 1 Startbaan 4.08
8 Max Duys 1 Zuidwal 4.09
9 Sjoerd Nicolai 1 Waterland 4.11
10 Bram van der Laan 1 GAC Hilversum 4.11
11 Dre Pinas 1 DEM 4.12
12 Thimo Henraat 1 Feniks 4.13
13 Thomas Bakker 1 DEM 4.17
14 Gregory 't Hoen 1 AV Aalsmeer 4.18
15 Gabriel Cornelissen 1 GAC Hilversum 4.20
16 Quinten Feijen 1 GAC Hilversum 4.30
17 Hille ris Lambers Muta 1 GAC Hilversum 4.33
18 Pim Lambregts 1 AV '23 4.34
19 Hein Pieters 1 AAC 4.35
20 Luuk Speulman 1 Zuidwal 4.37
21 Melvin Smit 1 Zaanland 4.38
22 Gijs Calis 1 Zuidwal 4.42
23 Lars Janssen 1 DEM 4.45
24 Luca Pipolo 1 Feniks 4.46
25 Sebbe Sier 1 Phanos 4.47
26 Eric Wolfrat 1 GAC Hilversum 4.47
27 Bouke Boor 1 Zuidwal 4.47
28 Klaas van Dam 1 GAC Hilversum 4.48
29 Matteo Bos 1 Zuidwal 4.50
30 Rutger Vincken 1 Tempo 4.57
31 Cas Streefkerk 1 GAC Hilversum 4.57
32 Sjoerd van Hoek 1 AKU 5.39
33 Michael Snip 1 GAC Hilversum 5.45
meisjes pupillen A.1 1000 m
1 Otte Wienese 1 GAC Hilversum 3.54
2 Emma Kant 1 Waterland 3.56
3 Kato Leusink 1 GAC Hilversum 3.57
4 Nina Vens 1 AAC 4.04
5 Robin van Donselaar 1 AKU 4.09
6 Marie Visser 1 Startbaan 4.10
7 Puck Smitz 1 AV '23 4.14
8 Nika van der Meer 1 AAC 4.16
9 Noor Hendriks 1 Startbaan 4.17
10 Maxime Frenkel 1 AV '23 4.19
11 Isabella de Groot 1 Tempo 4.20
12 Mare Leila Fokké 1 AV '23 4.22
13 Naomi Doves 1 Zuidwal 4.22
14 Noor de bruin 1 GAC Hilversum 4.23
15 Fleur Keijzer 1 GAC Hilversum 4.23
16 Sophie Brands 1 GAC Hilversum 4.25
17 Joy de Bruijne 1 Zuidwal 4.27
18 Meike Hartog 1 Zaanland 4.31
19 Inge Slootbeek 1 Tempo 4.33
20 Femke Janssen 1 DEM 4.34
21 Eva Dijkstra 1 AV '23 4.36
22 Sanne Hilberts 1 GAC Hilversum 4.37
23 Juul van der Wal 1 GAC Hilversum 4.37
24 Rosan de Bie 1 GAC Hilversum 4.41
25 Kim Hoekstra 1 Feniks 4.43
26 Yildiz Turan 1 Tempo 4.46
27 Julia Plaggennarsch 1 Zuidwal 4.49
28 Nyah de Vries 1 Phanos 4.51
29 Sophie van Zijden 1 Tempo 4.57
30 Emma van der Schoor 1 GAC Hilversum 4.59
31 Anniek Hoogendoorn 1 Tempo 5.01
32 Jehanne Vermeij 1 AAC 5.02
33 Daniek Visser 1 GAC Hilversum 5.03
34 Marit Stouten 1 Zuidwal 5.05
35 Nele Lentink 1 GAC Hilversum 5.07
36 Quirine Driessen 1 Tempo 5.13
37 Lotte van Kampen 1 GAC Hilversum 5.14
38 Jennifer Snip 1 GAC Hilversum 5.32
39 Marjolein du Pree 1 Zuidwal 6.01
jongens pupillen A.2 1000 m
1 Jeroen Zijderveld 0 Zuidwal 3.53
2 Dani Veerman 0 AV Monnickendam 3.59
3 Coen Koster 0 GAC Hilversum 4.01
4 Ming Lie 0 Phanos 4.03
5 Stephan Kok 0 GAC Hilversum 4.04
6 Mark den Blanken 0 GAC Hilversum 4.04
7 David Seunath 0 Startbaan 4.06
8 Benjamin Omta 0 AAC 4.11
9 Rens Groot 0 Startbaan 4.11
10 Abel Westland 0 AV '23 4.12
11 Timo Omta 0 AAC 4.13
12 Tomas van der Lee 0 Phanos 4.14
13 Sem Reijnders 0 AV Monnickendam 4.15
14 Bram van der Hulst 0 Zuidwal 4.16
15 Jory de Groot 0 AV Monnickendam 4.17
16 Pim Borninkhof 0 GAC Hilversum 4.19
17 Justus v d Dobbelsteen 0 AV '23 4.20
18 Julius Milo 0 GAC Hilversum 4.26
19 Joost ten Barge 0 GAC Hilversum 4.27
20 Ward Melchers 0 Zaanland 4.27
21 Maarten Verhoef 0 Startbaan 4.28
22 Oskar Bosgraaf 0 AV '23 4.28
23 Daan van Lammeren 0 AV '23 4.30
24 Storr Hoek 0 AKU 4.33
25 Paolo Pantano 0 AAC 4.37
26 Simon Wierink 0 GAC Hilversum 4.39
27 Florian Groeneveld 0 GAC Hilversum 4.39
28 Philip van de Beek 0 Phanos 4.40
29 Jochem Delvaux 0 AV '23 4.43
30 Merlijn van de Wal 0 GAC Hilversum 4.46
31 Bram Slootbeek 0 Tempo 4.47
32 Merijn Eken 0 Zuidwal 4.49
33 Bas Tuin 0 Waterland 4.53
34 Lennart de Boer 0 AV '23 4.54
35 Martijn de Boer 0 GAC Hilversum 4.55
36 Niels Brinkman 0 Startbaan 5.01
37 Mees Bakker 0 AV '23 5.02
meisjes pupillen A.2 1000 m
1 Amina Schellekens 0 Phanos 3.44
2 Julia van Delft 0 GAC Hilversum 3.49
3 Annerice Bakker 0 Phanos 3.54
4 Tamar Appeldoorn 0 Zuidwal 4.00
5 Wike van Kaam 0 GAC Hilversum 4.00
6 Noa Hoondert 0 AV '23 4.01
7 Merit Schuurman 0 AAC 4.01
8 Didi Wals 0 Waterland 4.04
9 Charlotte Bigot 0 Zuidwal 4.07
10 Mira Mioch 0 AV '23 4.09
11 Marit Vorstman 0 AAC 4.10
12 Marissa Lucassen 0 AV '23 4.13
13 Puck herber 0 Tempo 4.17
14 Marit Schouwstra 0 AAC 4.18
15 Isabelle Leenhouts 0 Zuidwal 4.19
16 Kim van der Aar 0 DEM 4.19
17 Maaike Boelen 0 Startbaan 4.20
18 Federica Mastracchi Ma 0 AV '23 4.20
19 Femke van de Bos 0 Tempo 4.21
20 Luna Scheffer 0 GAC Hilversum 4.22
21 Nienke Veldhuizen 0 Zuidwal 4.23
22 Eden Göbbels 0 GAC Hilversum 4.25
23 Marcella Sterkenburg 0 GAC Hilversum 4.26
24 Eline Verweij 0 Startbaan 4.27
25 Ilse Zonneveld 0 Atos 4.29
26 Sandrine Wieser 0 Phanos 4.31
27 Flore Glimmerveen 0 GAC Hilversum 4.32
28 Daphne Wijkhuijzen 0 Zuidwal 4.33
29 Kim de Lange 0 Suomi 4.36
30 Floortje Geelen 0 GAC Hilversum 4.39
31 Semmie de Birk 0 GAC Hilversum 4.40
32 Bibi te Loo 0 Waterland 4.41
33 Rianne Klooster 0 Waterland 4.42
34 Leonie Lake 0 Tempo 4.43
35 Luna van den Born 0 Zuidwal 4.45
36 Marit Vollmuller 0 AV Aalsmeer 4.46
37 Vera Pollman 0 Phanos 4.48
38 Marith Sluijter 0 Tempo 4.49
39 Rene van Hoek 0 AKU 4.55
40 Sanne Oosterhoorn 0 Zaanland 4.57
41 Sophie Veen 0 GAC Hilversum 4.58
42 Carline Bor 0 Zuidwal 5.00
43 Linde Buruma 0 GAC Hilversum 5.10
44 Ilse Dekkers 0 GAC Hilversum 5.12
45 Jooske Molle 0 Waterland 5.13
46 Quinty Welling 0 Atos 5.18
47 Jaël Aalbers 0 Atos 5.21
48 Nora Overhuijs 0 GAC Hilversum 5.24
49 Inge Weekamp 0 GAC Hilversum 6.59


Foto's

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 06.11.2010