Cross competitie, 10 januari 2009
av Tempo
camping Fransche Kamp
Bussum
poule Midden


Jongens junioren A 4000m
1 Nick van Tol 90 GAC Hilversum 13.36
2 David Vonk 90 Zuidwal 14.01
3 Florentijn Proost 91 Zuidwal 14.11
4 Sebastiaan Klooster 90 Phanos 14.21
5 Ronald Poel 91 DEM 14.47
6 Remco Sprenger 90 AKU 14.57
7 Sam de Vor 91 GAC Hilversum 15.12
8 Jelmer Vastenburg 91 GAC Hilversum 16.02
9 Peter Wallenburg 90 Tempo 17.42
10 Fabian Bruns 90 Tempo 18.06
11 Jeroen Schoonackers 91 Startbaan 18.09
Jongens junioren B 4000m
1 Wouter Heinrich 93 AKU 14.39
2 Olaf Bosma 92 Zuidwal 14.50
3 Ayoub Benchaabane 92 Atos 15.28
4 Ali Belkasmi 92 Atos 15.35
5 Adil El Azzouzi 93 Phanos 15.42
6 Cas Lutz 93 GAC Hilversum 15.47
7 Joost van 't Schip 92 Startbaan 15.55
8 Daniel de Looze 93 Startbaan 16.09
9 David Landman 92 GAC Hilversum 16.14
10 Marijn Buitendorp 93 Zaanland 16.16
11 Karel Brasser 93 AV Haarlem 16.22
12 Sjaak Hoogstraaten 93 AV '23 16.23
13 Lars van der Weiden 93 GAC Hilversum 16.46
14 Robin Loef 92 Zuidwal 16.50
15 Luuk Oudendijk 93 Suomi 16.52
16 Wouter Rietman 93 AV Monnickendam 16.53
17 Jeroen Bruller 93 AV Haarlem 17.06
18 Jeroen Bosschaart 93 AKU 17.49
19 Kees Ligtenberg 93 Startbaan 18.03
20 Koen van den Hoven 93 AV '23 18.30
21 Ruben Lageweg 93 AV Monnickendam 18.30
22 Sander van Boom 93 Zuidwal 18.31
23 Tom de Beer 93 Tempo 18.31
24 Matthijs Harmsen 93 Tempo 18.49
Jongens junioren C 3000m
1 Curtis Purks 94 GAC Hilversum 10.48
2 Houd Benyahya 94 Suomi 11.08
3 Lars Wagemaker 95 Startbaan 11.14
4 Ralf Looze 94 Phanos 11.20
5 Tomas Baars 94 AV Aalsmeer 11.57
6 Pieter Mijnhout 94 GAC Hilversum 12.02
7 Boy van den Berg 95 GAC Hilversum 12.04
8 Chris van Hensbergen 95 Suomi 12.12
9 Stan Lutz 95 GAC Hilversum 12.23
10 Thomas Iewis 94 Phanos 12.30
11 Tobias Zethoven 94 Phanos 12.32
12 Joshua Record 95 AV '23 12.39
13 Jasper Bosschaart 95 AKU 12.39
14 Jesse de Jong 94 Tempo 12.40
15 Joost van Saarloos 94 Tempo 12.42
16 Tom Kleist 94 Phanos 12.43
17 Bart Winkel 94 Tempo 12.59
18 Mats Pijl 95 GAC Hilversum 13.00
19 Niels v.d. Weiden 94 GAC Hilversum 13.00
20 Rob Swagten 95 AKU 13.01
21 Arthur Diepersloot 95 Feniks 13.10
22 Thij van Aalst 95 Phanos 13.11
23 Koen Seignette 95 Tempo 13.12
24 Dylan de Bruijn 95 Zuidwal 13.15
25 Sjoerd Heemskerk 95 AKU 13.23
26 Alexander Harms 94 Zuidwal 13.25
27 Stan Willemsen 95 AV Aalsmeer 13.43
28 Guus Koersvelt 94 Tempo 14.06
29 Stefan Harmsen 95 Tempo 14.10
30 Julius Pilzecker 95 GAC Hilversum 14.17
31 Roel Daatselaar 94 Tempo 14.37
32 Donald Dingemanse 95 AV '23 14.45
33 Gerben Drongers 95 Zuidwal 15.06
34 Vincent Kracht B.M. 92 Tempo 18.02
Jongens junioren D2 2000m
1 Thomas Wiegmink 96 Startbaan 7.36
2 Lennart de Looze 96 Startbaan 7.38
3 Timber van Tilburg 96 Startbaan 7.39
4 Bart van Manen 96 GAC Hilversum 7.41
5 Danny Thie 96 Feniks 7.43
6 Alexander Rhodes 96 Phanos 7.48
7 Mees Ritmeijer 96 AV '23 7.51
8 Lars Besselaar 96 GAC Hilversum 7.52
9 Tobias Zijderveld 96 Zuidwal 7.55
10 Luuk Verzijden 96 AV Haarlem 7.58
11 Steven Mijnhout 96 GAC Hilversum 8.05
12 Dirk Kaas 96 AV Aalsmeer 8.06
13 Luke van Rossenberg 96 GAC Hilversum 8.07
14 Guus Lutz 96 GAC Hilversum 8.09
15 Mats Jansen 96 Waterland 8.09
16 Evert Bunschoten 96 AV Aalsmeer 8.09
17 Luuk van der Wal 96 Zuidwal 8.10
18 Martijn Pons 96 AKU 8.10
19 Nick van der Heide 96 AV '23 8.13
20 Milan Mosterd 96 Tempo 8.14
21 Oliver Ketsten 96 Suomi 8.22
22 Koen Kersten 96 Suomi 8.28
23 Jelle van der Werff 96 Zuidwal 8.30
24 Joran de Boer 96 GAC Hilversum 8.31
25 Hajo Mossink 96 Suomi 8.44
26 Victor Ramier 96 AV '23 9.02
27 Steinar Laenen 96 AV '23 9.21
28 Jawan Paulus 96 Feniks 9.35
29 Floris de Widt 96 AV Monnickendam 9.41
Jongens junioren D1 2000m
1 Jochem Dobber 97 Suomi 7.37
2 Daan Alers 97 Tempo 7.40
3 Rogier Los 97 DEM 7.48
4 Louay Saidi Rabah 97 Startbaan 7.55
5 Marius Messemaker 97 GAC Hilversum 7.55
6 Jelle Scheper 97 Startbaan 8.05
7 Lazlo van Huizen 97 Phanos 8.08
8 Nils Dekkers 97 AV Monnickendam 8.08
9 Giel Ritmeijer 97 AV '23 8.13
10 Hendrik Propper 97 Phanos 8.14
11 Guido Vaessen 97 AV '23 8.17
12 Jan Berbee 97 GAC Hilversum 8.25
13 Boris Schram 97 GAC Hilversum 8.27
14 Jelte ter Braake 97 GAC Hilversum 8.30
15 Johnny v.Schooneveld 97 AV '23 8.35
16 Erskine Bol 97 AV Monnickendam 8.39
17 Tim Groeneveld 97 Suomi 8.43
18 Maarten du Pree 97 Zuidwal 8.49
19 Max Horree 97 AV '23 8.55
20 Lennart Kok 97 Tempo 8.56
21 Julian Lieftink 97 Feniks 9.09
22 Paul Mulder 97 AAC 9.11
23 Niels v.d. Voort 97 GAC Hilversum 9.12
24 Wouter Hoonakker 97 AV Monnickendam 9.13
25 Josha Vanderbroeck 97 Phanos 9.15
26 Tom van den Berg 97 AV '23 9.17
27 Dennis Pieloor 97 AAC 9.17
28 Robin de Graaff 97 GAC Hilversum 9.19
29 Bart Groeneveld 97 Suomi 9.46
30 Thomas Fermin 97 GAC Hilversum 9.59
31 Lukas Kotkamp 97 Tempo 10.06
32 Thijs Mijnhout 97 GAC Hilversum 10.09
33 Jochem Sluijter 97 Tempo 10.10
34 Lars Koster 97 Zuidwal 10.13
35 Mathijs van de Fliert 97 GAC Hilversum 10.16
36 Mike v.d. Poll 97 Tempo 10.26
37 Derk van den Hoven 97 GAC Hilversum 10.45
Jongens pupillen A2 1250m
1 Wendel Campbell 98 AV '23 4.43
2 Bram van der Jagt 98 AV '23 4.46
3 Casper Molenaar 98 AV '23 4.48
4 Alexander Soethout 98 DEM 4.52
5 Rowdy de Groot 98 AV Monnickendam 4.53
6 Aaron van Linge 98 Phanos 4.58
7 Antonia van den Heuvel 98 GAC Hilversum 4.59
8 Rutger Romijn 98 Suomi 5.00
9 Iko Vloothuis 98 AAC 5.01
10 Felix Kuhn 98 Phanos 5.01
11 Tim Huiberts 98 Zaanland 5.01
12 Jason Komen 98 AV Haarlem 5.02
13 Ries Lutz 98 GAC Hilversum 5.05
14 Thomas Romagnoli 98 GAC Hilversum 5.06
15 Julian Record 98 AV '23 5.08
16 Io Pel 98 Zaanland 5.10
17 Stijn van der Wal 98 Zuidwal 5.13
18 Imre Fodi 98 Phanos 5.17
19 Calvin Andringa 98 DEM 5.18
20 Rafael Gridelli 98 Phanos 5.18
21 Jaap de Kort 98 Tempo 5.18
22 Sem Hijnen 98 DEM 5.19
23 Willem Heijn 98 Startbaan 5.20
24 Gianluca Trivieri 98 Phanos 5.20
25 Camiel Schuurman 98 AAC 5.24
26 Mick Onrust 98 Zaanland 5.27
27 Yaran Wienneke 98 GAC Hilversum 5.27
28 Vincent Vlek 98 AV '23 5.30
29 Thijs Heemskerk 98 AKU 5.30
30 Oscar Heijdra 98 Tempo 5.32
31 Wijnand Kroon 98 Tempo 5.32
32 Sven Frohlich 98 Startbaan 5.34
33 Floris Aarts 98 AV '23 5.34
34 Thomas van Olderen 98 GAC Hilversum 5.35
35 Jacob Koster 98 GAC Hilversum 5.36
36 David Wolfrat 98 GAC Hilversum 5.38
37 Thijs Hoekman 98 GAC Hilversum 5.39
38 Joppe Kok 98 Phanos 5.41
39 Koen van Asselt 98 Suomi 5.42
40 Bastiaan Mudde 98 GAC Hilversum 5.43
41 Florian de Boer 98 GAC Hilversum 5.45
42 Basile Wieser 98 Phanos 5.47
43 Sean Tuinstra 98 DEM 5.47
44 Max Welling 98 GAC Hilversum 5.48
45 Sietse v.d. Pal 98 Zaanland 5.49
46 Puck Kenemans 98 GAC Hilversum 5.51
47 Richard Klaaysen 98 Zuidwal 5.58
48 Joppe Bolderman 98 AV Monnickendam 5.59
49 Ramon de Groot 98 Atos 6.00
50 Rick Hulsebos 98 GAC Hilversum 6.01
51 Marnix van Gorkum 98 Zuidwal 6.03
52 Olav Wijchers 98 AV Monnickendam 6.18
53 Kevin Bloem 98 AV '23 6.27
54 Max Bakker 98 GAC Hilversum 6.28
55 Daan van Kampen 98 GAC Hilversum 6.52
56 Frank Weekamp 98 GAC Hilversum 7.09
Jongens pupillen A1 1250m
1 Berend‑Jan Koster 99 GAC Hilversum 4.56
2 Bram Anderiessen 99 AKU 5.04
3 Joep Borninkhof 99 GAC Hilversum 5.09
4 Siem Bennis 99 AV '23 5.10
5 Cirrus Nebbeling 99 GAC Hilversum 5.11
6 Bart Alers 99 Tempo 5.12
7 Kasper Spruijt 99 AAC 5.12
8 Yohannes den Hertog 99 GAC Hilversum 5.13
9 Vyron Saridin 99 DEM 5.14
10 Jeroen Hekkelman 99 Phanos 5.15
11 Loek Janmaat 99 AKU 5.22
12 Stein Overtoom 99 Startbaan 5.22
13 Thimo Maijenberg 99 AKU 5.23
14 Stijn van Asselt 99 Suomi 5.24
15 Bryan Tuinstra 99 DEM 5.25
16 Noah Monnereau 99 Phanos 5.27
17 Danny van Luyk 99 GAC Hilversum 5.28
18 Sam Keizer 99 AV '23 5.31
19 Nick Ramdjanamsingh 99 AV Aalsmeer 5.35
20 Thij van Kesteren 99 Feniks 5.37
21 Reinier Hooijman 99 AKU 5.46
22 Thymo Kapenga 99 AV Haarlem 5.50
23 Somo Lenkadiyo 99 Phanos 5.52
24 Felipe van Eck 99 GAC Hilversum 5.52
25 Simon Richards 99 Zaanland 5.54
26 Bas van der Kamp 99 Zuidwal 5.55
27 Aaron van Merode 99 Waterland 5.56
28 Koen de Rooij 99 AAC 5.57
29 Mutume Luijdjens 99 AAC 6.03
30 Bram Streefkerk 99 GAC Hilversum 6.04
31 Anton Hilhorst 99 GAC Hilversum 6.11
32 Bas de Bruijn 99 Zuidwal 6.11
33 Tim Winkel 99 Tempo 6.15
34 Quinten Torre 99 AV Aalsmeer 6.18
35 Gijs Boor 99 Zuidwal 6.20
36 Sam Boidin 99 Tempo 6.21
37 Jolmer Siersma 99 Atos 6.23
38 Jeb Stam 99 GAC Hilversum 6.25
39 Patrick Feijen 99 GAC Hilversum 6.32
40 Steyn Akkerman 99 GAC Hilversum 6.37
41 Laurens van Loenen 99 GAC Hilversum 6.37
42 Tiemen Smit 99 GAC Hilversum 6.37
43 Stef Tapking 99 GAC Hilversum 6.41
44 Leon Jiskoot 99 GAC Hilversum 6.42
45 Hugo Botman 99 Atos 6.44
46 Hugo Philips 99 GAC Hilversum 6.48
47 Zenno de Boer 99 GAC Hilversum 6.58
48 Max de Blok 99 GAC Hilversum 7.14
49 Lucas Chong 99 Atos 7.25
50 Jan Eleveld 99 Feniks 7.28
Jongens pupillen B 1250m
1 Nils Zomerplaag 00 Startbaan 5.15
2 Siem ter Braake 00 GAC Hilversum 5.24
3 Jeroen Zijderveld 00 Zuidwal 5.25
4 Thijs Noorloos 00 Zaanland 5.25
5 Max Binda 00 Startbaan 5.28
6 Coen Buller 00 AV Haarlem 5.29
7 Job van den End 00 Tempo 5.29
8 Jesse Edwards 00 AV '23 5.30
9 Lucas Barnhoorn 00 AV '23 5.32
10 Dani Veerman 00 AV Monnickendam 5.33
11 Jesse Pupping 00 AV '23 5.33
12 Thijs Anderiessen 00 AKU 5.36
13 Arne Janse 00 GAC Hilversum 5.40
14 Julius Dollard 00 AAC 5.40
15 Sem Reijnders 00 AV Monnickendam 5.40
16 Jory de Groot 00 AV Monnickendam 5.40
17 Storr Hoek 00 AKU 5.42
18 Mark den Blanken 00 GAC Hilversum 5.45
19 Sam Gamos 00 AV Haarlem 5.47
20 Pim Borninkhof 00 GAC Hilversum 5.48
21 Bruno Huijbers 00 AV '23 5.49
22 Che Kamerling 00 AAC 5.53
23 Merijn Eken 00 Zuidwal 6.01
24 Stephan Kok 00 GAC Hilversum 6.07
25 Rinto de Vries 00 GAC Hilversum 6.13
26 Oskar Bosgraaf 00 AV '23 6.14
27 Freek Hoekman 00 GAC Hilversum 6.19
28 Philip van de Beek 00 Phanos 6.32
29 Freek Cool 00 Waterland 6.33
30 Prospero Dingarten 00 Tempo 6.40
Jongens pupillen C 1000m
1 Wessel Heil 01 AV Aalsmeer 4.09
2 Bram van der Laan 01 GAC Hilversum 4.10
3 Fabian Pusceddu 01 Atos 4.25
4 Assamau'al Saidi Rabah 01 Startbaan 4.27
5 Boyke Baeten 01 GAC Hilversum 4.30
6 Scott van Tilburg 01 Startbaan 4.30
7 Olger Klok 01 AV '23 4.32
8 Sjoerd Scheper 01 Startbaan 4.33
9 Max Duys 01 Zuidwal 4.34
10 Christiaan de Paauw 01 GAC Hilversum 4.35
11 Gabriel Cornelissen 01 GAC Hilversum 4.36
12 Vladimir Koselka 01 AV '23 4.50
13 Mylan Bakker 01 GAC Hilversum 4.55
14 Thimo Henraat 01 Feniks 4.56
15 Melvin Smit 01 Zaanland 4.57
16 Luuk Speulman 01 Zuidwal 4.59
17 Eric Wolfrat 01 GAC Hilversum 5.02
18 Rico van der Jagt 01 GAC Hilversum 5.10
19 Max Denekamp 01 GAC Hilversum 5.11
20 Olaf Vreeman 01 AV '23 5.14
21 Issa Alhassan 01 Feniks 5.17
22 Matteo Bos 01 Zuidwal 5.20
23 Quinten Feijen 01 GAC Hilversum 5.21
24 Mutale Hille Ris Lambe 01 GAC Hilversum 5.22
25 Niels de Ruiter 01 AV '23 5.29
26 Tom Doeksen 01 GAC Hilversum 5.44
27 Lars Mol 01 GAC Hilversum 5.45
28 Michael Snip 01 GAC Hilversum 5.48
Jongens mini 625m
1 Tobias van Ee 02 GAC Hilversum 2.35
2 Rowan Tuinstra 02 DEM 2.49
3 Idas Nebbeling 02 GAC Hilversum 2.52
4 Remme Heuperman 02 GAC Hilversum 2.53
5 Arvid Smit 02 GAC Hilversum 2.58
6 Jens de Groot 02 DEM 3.06
7 Rob Dankers 02 GAC Hilversum 3.10
8 Oscar Prins 02 GAC Hilversum 3.19
9 Casper Vlek 02 AV '23 3.22
10 Julius Brokkelkamp 02 GAC Hilversum 3.23
11 Luca Costa 02 GAC Hilversum 3.28
12 Jasper van Kesteren 02 GAC Hilversum 3.35
13 Nick Andringa 02 DEM 4.26
Meisjes junioren A 2500m
1 Rianne Breedijk 90 Zaanland 10.38
2 Mirjam van Ouwerkerk 90 AV Aalsmeer 10.57
Meisjes junioren B 2500m
1 Tinka Offereins 93 Startbaan 10.22
2 Lotte Krause 92 AKU 10.33
3 Nannet Schuring 92 Atos 10.41
4 Esther Bosboom 92 Zuidwal 10.55
5 Linda Sprenger 93 AKU 10.55
6 Githa de Wildt 93 AKU 10.56
7 Naiomi Andringa 93 DEM 10.58
8 Lydia Slob 92 GAC Hilversum 11.41
9 Marloes Steenhuisen 93 GAC Hilversum 11.47
10 Maartje Koersvelt 93 Tempo 12.09
11 Vivienne van Eenennaam 93 AV Aalsmeer 12.32
12 Vera Schoonackers 92 Startbaan 13.36
Meisjes junioren C 2000m
1 Jip Vastenburg 94 GAC Hilversum 7.12
2 Ilse Venema 94 GAC Hilversum 7.31
3 Femke van der Pal 95 Zaanland 7.38
4 Sharona Plasmeijer 95 AV Aalsmeer 7.44
5 Shannon Lakerveld 94 AV Aalsmeer 7.48
6 Yessije Homminga 95 GAC Hilversum 7.54
7 Merlijn Knol 94 Suomi 8.02
8 Marije Doddema 95 Zaanland 8.12
9 Kim van Egten 95 Zaanland 8.23
10 Carla van Heck 94 Zuidwal 8.28
11 Rosalie Sievers 94 GAC Hilversum 8.31
12 Ellen van 't Schip 95 Startbaan 8.33
13 Peggy Buchter 94 Startbaan 8.34
14 Lisa Bolhoeve 95 Zaanland 8.40
15 Kayatana Weinchard 94 AV '23 8.45
16 Margaux Jonkers 95 AV '23 8.45
17 Renate v.d. Broek 95 GAC Hilversum 8.57
18 Wytske Swierstra 95 Startbaan 8.57
19 Mathilde Bakker 95 AV '23 8.57
20 Demi Brockhoff 95 AV Aalsmeer 9.03
21 Marije van der Kamp 94 Zuidwal 9.04
22 Fenna van Sambeek 95 Feniks 10.05
Meisjes junioren D2 1500m
1 Guilia Kuhn 96 Phanos 5.53
2 Luka Jansen 96 AV '23 5.56
3 Ester Kiel 96 AV Haarlem 6.01
4 Jaimie van Tholl 96 AV '23 6.04
5 Floor Klop 96 Phanos 6.12
6 Amy Wortel 96 GAC Hilversum 6.15
7 Tess van den Berg 96 GAC Hilversum 6.15
8 Sarah Danner 96 Phanos 6.19
9 Daphne Willems 96 AV '23 6.19
10 Marleen Sievers 96 GAC Hilversum 6.20
11 Suzanne van den Broek 96 GAC Hilversum 6.23
12 Cody Wijkhuijzen 96 Zuidwal 6.28
13 Tessel Bruns 96 GAC Hilversum 6.30
14 Selena Bordes 96 Zuidwal 6.31
15 Lizz Prins 96 GAC Hilversum 6.35
16 Eline Vuijst 96 Zuidwal 6.35
17 Veer Wienese 96 GAC Hilversum 6.40
18 Floortje Jobse 96 Waterland 6.45
19 Tara Celine de Wit 96 GAC Hilversum 6.49
20 Gwennan Smitskamp 96 Startbaan 8.04
21 Tricia Barbe 96 Feniks 8.29
Meisjes junioren D1 1500m
1 Melissa van Eenennaam 97 AV Aalsmeer 5.44
2 Iris v.d. Plas 97 DEM 5.57
3 Jeske van der Pal 97 Zaanland 5.58
4 Tara Yoro 97 AV '23 6.14
5 Kim van Eenennaam 97 AV Aalsmeer 6.22
6 Laura Brohm 97 Startbaan 6.26
7 Cato Frohlich 97 Startbaan 6.30
8 Lisa van Egten 97 Zaanland 6.33
9 Simone van Wijk 97 GAC Hilversum 6.34
10 Nikki Boonacker 97 Zuidwal 6.34
11 Aysha Kraaijeveld 97 GAC Hilversum 6.35
12 Marijn Kallenberg 97 AV '23 6.36
13 Sabine Brockhoff 97 AV Aalsmeer 6.37
14 Lisa Frissel 97 Tempo 6.39
15 Aike Jansen 97 AV '23 6.40
16 Maike Edwards v.Muijen 97 AAC 6.41
17 Jet Calis 97 Zuidwal 6.42
18 Sofie Engelen 97 AV '23 6.44
19 Mirte Scheper 97 Startbaan 6.49
20 Ella van Leeuwen 97 AV '23 7.01
21 Fleur Verweij 97 AAC 7.13
22 Jeske de Vries 97 GAC Hilversum 7.19
23 Merel Kramps 97 Zuidwal 7.20
24 Nikki Onrust 97 Zaanland 7.22
25 Emma Hulsbus 97 Zuidwal 7.22
26 Anna van den End 97 Tempo 7.35
27 Anne Harmsen 97 GAC Hilversum 7.38
28 Juna Dingemanse 97 AV '23 7.43
29 Robin Telling 97 AAC 8.10
Meisjes pupillen A2 1250m
1 Iris de Ruiter 98 AV '23 5.00
2 Justine Zwier 98 AV '23 5.09
3 Roos van der Stelt 98 Atos 5.10
4 Luca Bos 98 GAC Hilversum 5.11
5 Ella de Boer 98 Zaanland 5.15
6 Isa van Delft 98 GAC Hilversum 5.20
7 Saana Onuallain 98 Phanos 5.20
8 Nora de Boer 98 Phanos 5.20
9 Diede Lek 98 AKU 5.21
10 Janna Visser 98 Startbaan 5.22
11 Marlieke Cornelisse 98 Tempo 5.22
12 Annabel van der Lee 98 Phanos 5.26
13 Daphne Bakker 98 GAC Hilversum 5.27
14 Renee v. Rookhuizen 98 DEM 5.27
15 Maartje van Asselt 98 Suomi 5.28
16 Julia Straatman 98 GAC Hilversum 5.30
17 Jolijn van Dijk 98 GAC Hilversum 5.31
18 Iris Wijkhuijzen 98 Zuidwal 5.34
19 Maartje van der Werff 98 Zuidwal 5.35
20 Alena Wisse 98 GAC Hilversum 5.43
21 Hannah van der Zande 98 Tempo 5.44
22 Amy Rombout 98 GAC Hilversum 5.44
23 Dieuwertje Kok 98 GAC Hilversum 5.49
24 Sigrid Gras 98 GAC Hilversum 5.49
25 Rianne Horning 98 Atos 5.49
26 Esther Knotnerus 98 Feniks 5.50
27 Chloe v.d. Munt 98 GAC Hilversum 5.54
28 Luca Schaap 98 Zuidwal 5.54
29 Nathalie Straatsma 98 Tempo 5.58
30 Paola Leijssen 98 AV '23 5.58
31 Coco Walch 98 GAC Hilversum 5.59
32 Isabelle Kamer 98 GAC Hilversum 6.00
33 Barbara Stoop 98 Startbaan 6.02
34 Jana Sepenhuijsen 98 GAC Hilversum 6.05
35 Aafke Roelofs 98 GAC Hilversum 6.07
36 Naiara van Raay 98 Zuidwal 6.07
37 Eline de Jong 98 Zuidwal 6.08
38 Veerle Walch 98 GAC Hilversum 6.14
39 Sidney v.d. Wal 98 GAC Hilversum 6.16
40 Elvira Berghuis 98 Zuidwal 6.21
41 Ruby Schroder 98 AAC 6.22
42 Fleur Jenster 98 GAC Hilversum 6.28
43 Julia Heijmen 98 Zuidwal 6.30
44 Elaine Hulsbus 98 Zuidwal 6.36
45 Auriane Krijnen 98 Zuidwal 6.36
46 Emma Cornelisse 98 Zaanland 7.05
Meisjes pupillen A1 1250m
1 Fien van Berkel 99 Waterland 5.03
2 Laura Karamowa 99 Phanos 5.06
3 Emma Kok 99 Phanos 5.07
4 Mauve Bos 99 GAC Hilversum 5.10
5 Zola Zwerver 99 AAC 5.11
6 Dille Wienese 99 GAC Hilversum 5.16
7 Marielle Hooijman 99 AKU 5.16
8 Anja Bekema 99 GAC Hilversum 5.18
9 Merel van Zanten 99 AV Aalsmeer 5.20
10 Vera Verboom 99 GAC Hilversum 5.22
11 Loeka Klok 99 AV '23 5.26
12 Rochan Comello 99 AV '23 5.27
13 Luna van der Pas 99 GAC Hilversum 5.34
14 Sterre Weber 99 GAC Hilversum 5.37
15 Carlijn Smallenburg 99 GAC Hilversum 5.37
16 Bo Westrik 99 Zaanland 5.38
17 Naseya Weinchard 99 AV '23 5.38
18 Moira Stam 99 GAC Hilversum 5.47
19 Talitha Bos 99 Zaanland 5.47
20 Myrthe Vreeman 99 AV '23 5.48
21 Donja Kootwijk 99 AAC 5.52
22 Esmee van der Knaap 99 Zuidwal 5.52
23 Esther Valkonet 99 GAC Hilversum 5.54
24 Tamar van Alten 99 AAC 5.55
25 Ichelle Broekhof 99 AAC 5.56
26 Isabel Hooijman 99 AKU 5.59
27 Joy Toet 99 Atos 5.59
28 Irene Bol 99 GAC Hilversum 6.02
29 Emma Stassen 99 GAC Hilversum 6.11
30 Dieuwertje Zweers 99 Tempo 6.15
31 Rosanne van Ee 99 GAC Hilversum 6.17
32 Kadija Kabba 99 Feniks 6.17
33 Melissa Volkova 99 Feniks 6.33
34 Anna Faneyte 99 AAC 6.33
35 Jill Bohte 99 AAC 6.34
36 Joelle Rebel 99 Zuidwal 6.40
37 Francien Coppens 99 GAC Hilversum 6.40
38 Louise Kroon 99 Zuidwal 6.42
39 Chilemu Hille Ris Lamb 99 GAC Hilversum 6.42
40 Lotte Harms 99 GAC Hilversum 6.45
41 Channa van Gameren 99 GAC Hilversum 6.48
42 Sascha de Groot 99 DEM 7.04
43 Melissa Groen 99 GAC Hilversum 7.04
44 Iris Komen 99 AV Haarlem 7.07
45 Marije de Vries 99 Zuidwal 7.16
46 Nienke Vos 99 AV '23 7.25
47 Jip Bakker 99 GAC Hilversum 7.26
48 Noek van Doorn 99 Zuidwal 7.38
49 Cherlayne Piet 99 Feniks 9.02
Meisjes pupillen B 1250m
1 Amina Schellekens 00 Phanos 5.15
2 Julia van Delft 00 GAC Hilversum 5.16
3 Annerice Bakker 00 Phanos 5.17
4 Tessa de Ruiter 00 AV '23 5.24
5 Wieke van Kaam 00 GAC Hilversum 5.25
6 Marit Vorstman 00 AAC 5.42
7 Merit Schuurman 00 AAC 5.50
8 Bonne Keijer 00 GAC Hilversum 5.55
9 Charlotte Bigot 00 Zuidwal 5.55
10 Kim de Lange 00 Suomi 5.59
11 Eden Gobbels 00 GAC Hilversum 6.02
12 Yara Mijnhout 00 GAC Hilversum 6.03
13 Sandrine Wieser 00 Phanos 6.06
14 Federica Mastracchi Ma 00 AV '23 6.08
15 Floortje Geelen 00 GAC Hilversum 6.09
16 Semmie de Birk 00 GAC Hilversum 6.17
17 Filine Peek 00 Atos 6.17
18 Myrthe de Graaf 00 Zuidwal 6.28
19 Anne Kuperus 00 AV Haarlem 6.33
20 Kirsten Heemskerk 00 AKU 6.34
21 Helen Jager 00 GAC Hilversum 6.37
22 Merel Stroes 00 Startbaan 6.38
23 Margje Horning 00 Atos 6.40
24 Linde Buruma 00 GAC Hilversum 6.46
25 Marith Sluijter 00 Tempo 6.47
26 Aleid Frissel 00 Tempo 6.47
27 Senna van der Geest 00 GAC Hilversum 6.50
28 Juno Nebbeling 00 GAC Hilversum 6.55
29 Nora Overhuijs 00 GAC Hilversum 7.13
30 Bibi Bussemaker 00 GAC Hilversum 7.18
31 Eveline Beem 00 GAC Hilversum 7.22
32 Daphne van Etten 00 Zuidwal 7.25
33 Julia van Steijn 00 Zuidwal 7.37
34 Leila Spinder 00 Zuidwal 7.37
Meisjes pupillen C 1000m
1 Otte Wienese 01 GAC Hilversum 4.24
2 Lieve Eising 01 Waterland 4.26
3 Nina Vens 01 AAC 4.39
4 Maxime Frenkel 01 AV '23 4.40
5 Kato Leusink 01 GAC Hilversum 4.42
6 Fleur Baart 01 Atos 4.45
7 Isabelle de Groot 01 Tempo 4.47
8 Fleur Keijzer 01 GAC Hilversum 4.49
9 Sennah Regensburg 01 AV '23 4.55
10 Sanne Hilberts 01 GAC Hilversum 4.56
11 Floor Visser 01 GAC Hilversum 4.59
12 Naomi Doves 01 Zuidwal 5.03
13 Inge Slootbeek 01 Tempo 5.06
14 Sophie Brands 01 GAC Hilversum 5.12
15 Berber Siersma 01 Atos 5.18
16 Nina van Oudenaarde 01 GAC Hilversum 5.19
17 Rosan de Bie 01 GAC Hilversum 5.21
18 Barbara Bakker 01 GAC Hilversum 5.28
19 Lieke Blommestein 01 Tempo 5.29
20 Luz Nebbeling 01 GAC Hilversum 5.37
21 Eva Dijkstra 01 AV '23 5.37
22 Lotte van Kampen 01 GAC Hilversum 6.06
23 Pippa Hectors 01 GAC Hilversum 6.17
24 Noa de Bruin 01 GAC Hilversum 6.20
25 Jennifer Snip 01 GAC Hilversum 7.13
Meisjes Mini 625m
1 Margriet Hilhorts 02 GAC Hilversum 2.42
2 Lena Balkenende 02 GAC Hilversum 2.54
3 Emma Stroes 02 Startbaan 2.56
4 Lyssa Akkerman 02 GAC Hilversum 3.02
5 Loren Welling 02 GAC Hilversum 3.09
6 Xanthe Buruma 02 GAC Hilversum 3.12
7 Fleur van Olderen 02 GAC Hilversum 3.16
8 Cara van Straten 02 GAC Hilversum 3.29
9 Pien van der Meij 02 GAC Hilversum 3.32
10 Marieke Eleveld 02 Feniks 3.33
11 Mellani Goezinnen 02 AV Monnickendam 3.39

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 11.01.2009