Cross competitie 15 maart 2008
Tempo
Fransche Kamp, Bussum
finalewedstrijd


jongens junioren A 1989-1990 5000 m
1 Alwin Groen NOVA 16.59.29
2 Timo van Beek Pijnenburg 17.09.14
3 Nick van Tol GAC Hilversum 17.12.55
4 Emiel Admiraal Trias 17.38.17
5 Arnold Vreeker Trias 17.45.28
6 Jeroen Verboom Triathlon 17.45.54
7 David Vonk Zuidwal 18.00.39
8 Sebastiaan Klooster Phanos 18.21.55
9 Edward Appelman Trias 18.47.32
10 Camiel Kruiswijk BAV 19.04.44
11 Tim vd Hoeven Pijnenburg 19.08.09
12 Ayoub Aoulad Abdellah AAC 19.11.23
13 Piet de Reuver AAC 19.47.10
14 Marco Jansen Pijnenburg 19.55.23
15 Bjorn Vennema AAC 20.17.10
16 Paul Rasch Pijnenburg 20.25.28
17 Thierry van Benten Phoenix 20.27.39
jongens junioren B 1991-1992 5000 m
1 Oussama el Kharraz Ala Phanos 17.14.22
2 Florentijn Proost Zuidwal 17.15.45
3 Jordi Baars AV Aalsmeer 17.29.22
4 Joeri Wolf Spirit Lelystad 17.34.02
5 Jeffrey vd Park DOKEV 18.07.42
6 Jelmer Vastenburg GAC Hilversum 18.25.25
7 Ronald Poel DEM 18.26.46
8 Joey vThuyl Atverni 18.28.41
9 Sander van Alphen Phoenix 18.32.27
10 Simeon Weeda Atverni 18.34.27
11 Ayoub Benchaabane Atos 18.51.25
12 Sam de Vor GAC Hilversum 18.53.45
13 Joost Baardman Clytoneus 18.55.20
14 Daan Leeuwenkamp NOVA 18.58.29
15 Wart Weeren Triathlon 19.00.06
16 Gijs Straver Clytoneus 19.00.14
17 Merijn de Klerk BAV 19.00.53
18 Olaf Bosma Zuidwal 19.01.58
19 Tim Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 19.11.00
20 Nick Sinnige AV Castricum 19.13.25
21 Stefan de Vries Altis 19.26.43
22 Jasper Smits Pijnenburg 19.30.00
23 Yordi Verkroost Hylas 19.33.01
24 Erwin Sneek Startbaan 19.37.31
25 Robin Loef Zuidwal 19.38.48
26 Edwin de Vries Almere 81 19.40.00
27 Tom van Kerkoerle BAV 19.46.10
28 Julian v Ginkel Trias 19.48.05
29 Krijn Schagen AV Castricum 19.59.24
30 Laurens Steehouder Triathlon 20.35.13
31 Ruben van der Waals BAV 20.41.03
32 Rafael vd Steen Phoenix 20.59.51
33 Joerie Gennisse Phoenix 21.03.02
34 Gael Vos Triathlon 21.09.13
35 Sibren de Weerd AV Castricum 21.32.38
36 Kay Abbink DOKEV 21.41.28
37 Erik Bruin DOKEV 21.42.37
38 Auke van Albada Triathlon 22.05.43
39 Krijn v Nuland DOKEV 22.08.36
40 Ruben Korsten Phoenix 22.39.37
jongens junioren C 1993-1994 3500 m
1 Riccardo Sprong Clytoneus 12.11.49
2 Wouter Heinrich AKU 12.17.16
3 Fenno Polderman Clytoneus 12.28.04
4 Jorijn De Mare Atverni 12.28.29
5 Bas Land Pijnenburg 12.55.09
6 Bas Bakker AV Aalsmeer 13.00.50
7 Ruben Klein Fit 13.03.08
8 Mitchell Thiel Pijnenburg 13.04.24
9 Merlijn Dekker Almere 81 13.12.18
10 Christian Rasch Pijnenburg 13.15.58
11 Wesley Zschottche Zaanland 13.16.37
12 Milan Mazurel AV Edam 13.21.19
13 Vasko Vos Noordkop 13.30.16
14 Cas Lutz GAC Hilversum 13.31.30
15 Jurriaan Wouters Triathlon 13.32.20
16 Bradley Groenestein Altis 13.33.45
17 Marijn Buitendorp Zaanland 13.36.16
18 Kees Bakker DOKEV 13.44.18
19 Tobias Zethoven Phanos 13.45.18
20 Arnold vd Esschert AV Nijkerk 13.46.02
21 Tim Koenis Hera 13.46.34
22 Dominique Vogel Hera 13.50.19
23 Timo Looijen Waterland 13.54.36
24 Floris Schiks Fit 13.56.39
25 Erik Tesselaar Hera 13.57.58
26 Bas de Waal Almere 81 14.00.26
27 Nino Kraaijer Lycurgus 14.02.48
28 Daan Reijn SAV 14.08.44
29 Bouke Bouma AV Edam 14.13.01
30 Pieter Mijnhout GAC Hilversum 14.18.32
31 Michael Cornelisz Almere 81 14.19.16
32 Wouter Rietman AV Monnickendam 14.21.42
33 Bart Winkel Tempo 14.23.36
34 Martijn Verboom Triathlon 14.26.30
35 Joran van der Sluis Phoenix 14.26.59
36 Sjoerd van Dijk Altis 14.43.12
37 Yassir el Ghazaoui AAC 14.46.33
38 Mees vd Coterlet Triathlon 14.48.24
39 Rens Woltjes Phoenix 14.52.22
40 Justin van Benten Phoenix 14.55.00
41 Luuk vd Someren Pijnenburg 14.55.01
42 Rik Maarsen AV Aalsmeer 14.56.19
43 Jacques v Adrichem Altis 14.57.14
44 Casper v Ginneken Triathlon 15.05.06
45 Yael Nahar Almere 81 15.08.06
46 Max Kramer AV Edam 15.09.26
47 Chiel Schilder DOKEV 15.15.04
48 Luc Baardman Clytoneus 15.20.02
49 Rick vd Bedem Altis 15.21.20
50 Lars vd Weiden GAC Hilversum 15.28.00
51 Renze Dekker Clytoneus 15.30.26
52 Jeroen Bosschaart AKU 15.31.00
53 Ruben Lageweg AV Monnickendam 15.31.31
54 Jesse de jong Tempo 15.40.41
55 Tom Eshuijs Zaanland 15.41.41
56 Jan Tuijp AV Edam 15.51.43
57 Robin Steinbach BAV 15.53.02
58 Tom Kleist Phanos 15.54.20
59 Kees Ligtenberg Startbaan 16.08.35
60 Tomas Baars AV Aalsmeer 16.10.19
61 Tim Uitslager Zaanland 16.11.44
62 Nils vd Weiden GAC Hilversum 16.12.29
63 Tom de Beer Tempo 16.15.30
64 Mathijs Harmsen Tempo 16.16.35
65 Ralf Looze Phanos 16.16.35
jongens junioren D2 1995 2000 m
1 Rob ter Burg Noordkop 6.51.20
2 Joeri Slagter Hera 6.54.39
3 Thijs Stuart Hylas 6.56.51
4 Valentijn Weinans Fit 7.03.18
5 Ingmar de Klerk BAV 7.08.27
6 Joost Wieleman Almere 81 7.15.34
7 Chris v Hensbergen Suomi 7.16.10
8 Vincent v Roomen Triathlon 7.17.17
9 Thierry Belt Triathlon 7.19.06
10 Siem Wijn AV Castricum 7.22.14
11 Boy vd Berg GAC Hilversum 7.23.25
12 Mathe Duistermaat DOKEV 7.24.16
13 Erwin Bruin DOKEV 7.24.34
14 Andreas de Jong AV 23 7.27.21
15 Rico vd Pol BAV 7.31.02
16 Joshua Record AV 23 7.35.20
17 Mark Rigter BAV 7.36.37
18 Sem Bende AKU 7.37.50
19 Kasper Hoogertvorst AV 23 7.38.57
20 Duana ter Steege Phoenix 7.39.35
21 Jasper Bosschaart AKU 7.40.04
22 Stan Lettink Triathlon 7.40.50
23 Rob Swagten AKU 7.42.00
24 Bas vd Vuurst BAV 7.43.58
25 Dylan Jansen BAV 7.46.55
26 Beer Lammers Fit 7.48.42
27 Stan Lutz GAC Hilversum 7.49.22
28 Ronan Smith Almere 81 7.50.42
29 Dylan de Bruijn Zuidwal 7.51.28
30 Thij van Aalst Phanos 7.51.54
31 Jurre Homan Phoenix 7.56.15
32 Jasper Wilshaus Phoenix 7.57.07
33 Rian de Boer AV 23 7.57.44
34 Tim Houter Hera 7.59.41
35 Sjoerd Heemskerk AKU 8.00.37
36 Tshego Epema Altis 8.02.33
37 Julius Pilzecker GAC Hilversum 8.06.31
38 Lars de Wit Zaanland 8.13.31
39 Jeroen Bol Triathlon 8.24.13
40 Melle Albada GAC Hilversum 8.25.10
41 Martin van Boom Zuidwal 8.25.31
42 Brecht Wartna Almere 81 8.43.46
43 Mischa Wassenaar Hera 8.44.21
44 Martijn Wilhelm Fit 9.12.20
45 Gerben Droogers Zuidwal 9.25.59
46 Daan Taling Almere 81 9.37.36
jongens junioren D1 1996 2000 m
1 Yassine Loukiki Atverni 7.03.38
2 Jesse vd Mee Noordkop 7.08.34
3 Luc van Dormolen BAV 7.10.24
4 Jelmer De Mare Atverni 7.15.16
5 Tony v Diepen Hera 7.16.45
6 Niels Apeldoorn Hera 7.17.10
7 Danny Thie Feniks 7.27.16
8 Lucas Leemhuis Hera 7.30.38
9 Aron vd Oosterkamp TAS 82 7.31.47
10 Thierry Willigenburg Triathlon 7.32.15
11 Emiel Rigter BAV 7.33.35
12 Tommie Schellings Almere 81 7.34.06
13 Reyer Plessius Almere 81 7.34.08
14 Tom de Boer Zuidwal 7.35.28
15 Mart Schalken Almere 81 7.36.28
16 Mark Stammes Pijnenburg 7.39.21
17 Lukas Bos Triathlon 7.40.17
18 Neil Boeijink Spirit Lelystad 7.40.48
19 Mees Ritmeijer AV 23 7.41.19
20 Tyko Kieskamp Hylas 7.42.40
21 Lars Besselaar GAC Hilversum 7.44.24
22 Timber v Tilburg Startbaan 7.46.13
23 Bart van Manen GAC Hilversum 7.53.30
24 Sander Kaspers Pijnenburg 7.55.13
25 Thijs Bon Phoenix 7.56.09
26 Tobias Zijderveld Zuidwal 7.56.32
27 Alex Louwe Zaanland 7.56.54
28 Chiem Hollander Pijnenburg 7.57.00
29 Guus Lutz GAC Hilversum 7.57.25
30 Dirk Kaas AV Aalsmeer 7.58.01
31 Olivier kersten Suomi 8.00.17
32 Luuk vd Wal Zuidwal 8.03.09
33 Leon Gillissen Altis 8.04.08
34 Ryan Jong Altis 8.04.52
35 Roman Monte GAC Hilversum 8.05.24
36 Steven Mijnhout GAC Hilversum 8.06.31
37 Lennart de Looze Startbaan 8.07.24
38 Douwe de Maijer AAC 8.08.06
39 Tijs Wijkamp Altis 8.09.37
40 Nick vd Heide AV 23 8.09.47
41 Milan Mosterd Tempo 8.10.26
42 Lars Rodenburg Lycurgus 8.14.14
43 Kelvin Rijkens Hylas 8.17.07
44 Mick Hoeben GAC Hilversum 8.17.40
45 Noah Snijder AV Nijkerk 8.21.34
46 Sebastiaan vd Waterbe Pijnenburg 8.21.34
47 Max vd Riet Triathlon 8.24.18
48 Maxim Peters AV 23 8.25.00
49 Roel Kooi Triathlon 8.26.37
50 Roy Ruijter SAV 8.27.24
51 Steven Heijnen Zuidwal 8.30.08
52 Martijn Pons AKU 8.31.26
53 Mike Jong Altis 8.32.27
54 Klaas Visscher Almere 81 8.41.41
55 Floris Frugte Startbaan 8.45.30
56 Thomas Wiegmink Startbaan 9.01.02
jongens pupillen A2 1997 1500 m
1 Ryan Clarke AV Castricum 5.06.25
2 Rogier Los DEM 5.20.50
3 Jochem Dobber Suomi 5.26.46
4 Luc de Jong BAV 5.31.07
5 Maurice Feller Noordkop 5.32.10
6 Rens de Boer Almere 81 5.34.33
7 Jelle Scheper Startbaan 5.36.19
8 Linus v Wieringen GAC Hilversum 5.37.00
9 Ige Kok Phanos 5.37.15
10 Cas vd Sommen Pijnenburg 5.39.33
11 Laszlo van Huizen Phanos 5.42.07
12 Daan Alers Tempo 5.43.02
13 Louay Saidi Rabah Startbaan 5.50.02
14 Thijs van Zon Phoenix 5.52.37
15 Olaf van Gent Almere 81 5.54.00
16 Jonathan van Daalen GAC Hilversum 5.55.05
17 Tom Kaspers Pijnenburg 5.55.16
18 Lennart Hatenboer AV 23 5.56.02
19 Hilbrand Wouters Triathlon 5.56.41
20 Tim Machiels Triathlon 5.57.20
21 Giel Ritmeijer AV 23 5.57.51
22 Johnny v Schooneveld AV 23 5.58.29
23 Marius Messemaker GAC Hilversum 5.59.43
24 Tom Licher Clytoneus 6.00.58
25 Boris Schram GAC Hilversum 6.04.09
26 Johan Ouwehand AV Edam 6.04.52
27 Ruben den Boer AV Edam 6.06.00
28 Jonas Rozemeijer Suomi 6.06.19
29 Sven Schoonebeek AV Castricum 6.06.53
30 Ruben Gijselhart Triathlon 6.07.28
31 Thimo Kroeze Zaanland 6.09.01
32 Bart Dassen Pijnenburg 6.11.33
33 Ruben Stam OSM '75 6.12.25
34 Jan Berbee GAC Hilversum 6.12.37
35 Thimon vd Sluis Phoenix 6.13.00
36 Jochem Jaarsma Lycurgus 6.13.15
37 Arthur Bouma BAV 6.13.59
38 Jay v Brienen Hellas 6.15.39
39 Tim Groeneveld Suomi 6.16.00
40 Linso vd Burg Lycurgus 6.16.38
41 Maarten du Pree Zuidwal 6.17.03
42 Kaj Arne Baltissen Pijnenburg 6.17.04
43 Tom vd Broek Tempo 6.17.45
44 Guido de Bloois OSM '75 6.18.00
45 Mike Kaars AV Edam 6.18.55
46 Wouter Grolman AV 23 6.19.09
47 Nils Dekkers AV Monnickendam 6.20.02
48 Rick de Boer GAC Hilversum 6.22.19
49 Max Horree AV 23 6.22.59
50 Jan Bakker DOKEV 6.23.11
51 Erskine Bol AV Monnickendam 6.23.38
52 Paul Zuiderduin AV Haarlem 6.24.05
53 Jurgen Schilders AV Monnickendam 6.24.34
54 Jelte ter Braake GAC Hilversum 6.26.03
55 Twan Noordhoek Noordkop 6.26.48
56 Bram de Jong Triathlon 6.27.35
57 Thijs van der Corput Phoenix 6.28.20
58 Paul Mulder AAC 6.29.00
59 Lars vd Greft AKU 6.29.01
60 Bas Westerhuis BAV 6.30.00
61 Floris v Willigenburg GAC Hilversum 6.30.30
62 David Vos Hylas 6.30.34
63 Lennart Kok Tempo 6.31.05
64 Floris Doedens Hylas 6.32.11
65 Fabian Hendrikse Tempo 6.33.10
66 Sjoerd van Deudekom Lycurgus 6.34.25
67 Laurens Boom Clytoneus 6.35.21
68 Jens Kalshoven DEM 6.38.01
69 Lars Moinat Almere 81 6.41.21
70 Luc Reij Phoenix 6.48.26
71 David Gebski AV 23 6.48.56
72 Bart Groeneveld Suomi 6.49.28
73 Nick Busch Lycurgus 6.50.20
74 Melvin de Jong BAV 6.55.36
75 Wouter Hinrichs NOVA 6.59.34
76 Mitchel Groen NOVA 7.00.44
77 Jasper Kroes NOVA 7.07.19
78 Vince Kaars AV Edam 7.16.28
jongens pupillen A1 1998 1500 m
1 Elias Loukiki Atverni 5.21.14
2 Joeri Church NOVA 5.31.36
3 Emile Lammers Noordkop 5.34.36
4 Stefan Lourens Wieringermeer 5.37.20
5 Alexander Soethout DEM 5.38.18
6 Niek Tel Lycurgus 5.40.06
7 Sven van Miltenburg BAV 5.42.09
8 Casper Molenaar AV 23 5.48.07
9 Wendel Campbell AV 23 5.49.18
10 Mischa Plasmeijer AKU 5.50.16
11 Sam van Velzen AV 23 5.53.07
12 Melle Lagerweij Hera 5.55.53
13 Anass Charki Phoenix 5.56.35
14 Thomas vd Ham Clytoneus 5.57.16
15 Job vd Worp Clytoneus 5.57.37
16 Leo Hendriks Clytoneus 5.59.11
17 Jason Komen AV Haarlem 6.00.00
18 Bram vd Jagt AV 23 6.00.38
19 Menno Dieke Triathlon 6.03.04
20 Guus Nouwen Pijnenburg 6.03.17
21 Thomas Romagnoli GAC Hilversum 6.03.54
22 Lars v Beek Pijnenburg 6.06.03
23 Thomas vd Vooren Triathlon 6.06.05
24 Julian Record AV 23 6.06.46
25 Tim Huiberts Zaanland 6.07.24
26 Wim Vonks Triathlon 6.07.37
27 Corne Parol Fit 6.08.31
28 Koen v Asselt Suomi 6.08.42
29 Peter van Dijk AV Edam 6.11.25
30 Imre Fodi Phanos 6.12.27
31 Aymen Lamraoui Phanos 6.12.51
32 Sem Heijen DEM 6.13.00
33 Rushil Dwarkapersadmis ATHLOI 6.13.15
34 Pieter Heij BAV 6.13.57
35 Rowdy de Groot AV Monnickendam 6.14.49
36 Gianluca Trivieri Phanos 6.15.00
37 Jaap de Kort Tempo 6.15.28
38 Timon Bolleurs ATHLOI 6.16.30
39 Stan Arnolli AV Edam 6.17.30
40 Jos Straathof AV Castricum 6.18.21
41 Niels Kuil BAV 6.18.27
42 Che van der Lee BAV 6.19.00
43 Derk van Ee AV Aalsmeer 6.19.13
44 Gillian Rughetti DEM 6.20.22
45 Ries Lutz GAC Hilversum 6.23.00
46 Freek Tiel Groenestege Clytoneus 6.23.29
47 Sam Kok Pijnenburg 6.24.00
48 Daan Vollinga Clytoneus 6.24.30
49 Timon Smit AV Edam 6.24.46
50 Tim Conijn AV Edam 6.25.19
51 Simen van Herpt AV Zeewolde 6.26.00
52 Lars Hierck Hera 6.26.50
53 Dennis Langenbach OSM '75 6.27.21
54 Rutger Romijn Suomi 6.27.35
55 Thijs Heemskerk AKU 6.28.01
56 Casper Feldbrugge GAC Hilversum 6.28.09
57 Jalbert Schut Pijnenburg 6.29.03
58 Calvin Andringa DEM 6.29.07
59 Oscar Heijdra Tempo 6.31.00
60 Danny van Sluis Trias 6.31.17
61 Eben Rogers GAC Hilversum 6.32.07
62 Bjorn Polman Trias 6.32.11
63 Vincent Vlek AV 23 6.32.54
64 Pim Zwanenburg Hera 6.33.00
65 Aaron van Diepen Hera 6.33.12
66 Thomas van Olderen GAC Hilversum 6.33.42
67 Freek vd Weij Triathlon 6.33.47
68 Jeltes de Weerd AV Castricum 6.34.55
69 Aaron van Linge Phanos 6.35.31
70 Mick Onrust Zaanland 6.37.00
71 Jordi Wijnands Spirit Lelystad 6.37.25
72 Rembrandt Oltmans BAV 6.38.21
73 Guus Kooi Triathlon 6.42.48
74 Jelle van Andel Altis 6.43.41
75 Tim van Brussel Triathlon 6.45.45
76 Sietse vd Pal Zaanland 6.48.12
77 Abel v Gennip BAV 6.55.03
78 Alex vd Heuvel Altis 7.14.22
jongens pupillen B 1999 1250 m
1 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 4.36.36
2 Stan Ritzer Spirit Lelystad 4.38.22
3 Faas Wijn AV Castricum 4.39.35
4 Joost Schipper ARO 88 4.43.14
5 Joep Borninkhof GAC Hilversum 4.45.27
6 Ludo van Kruistum AV Castricum 4.50.21
7 Levien v Heesbeen Phoenix 4.52.05
8 Tijmen Brand Altis 4.55.11
9 Joppe Stokvis Triathlon 4.55.22
10 Siebe Heuperman GAC Hilversum 4.56.12
11 Bram Anderiessen AKU 4.59.26
12 Nick Schoemaker ARO 88 4.59.44
13 Vyron Saridin DEM 5.00.15
14 Xander Bakker BAV 5.01.10
15 Cas Bakker Clytoneus 5.01.50
16 Jens v Gelderen Lycurgus 5.02.06
17 Djulyan vd Mee Noordkop 5.02.50
18 Stein Overtoom Startbaan 5.03.00
19 Bart Alers Tempo 5.03.16
20 Jurriaan Odekerken Trias 5.03.57
21 Berend‑Jan Koster GAC Hilversum 5.04.30
22 Maik Retz Zaanland 5.09.39
23 Cirrus Nebbeling GAC Hilversum 5.10.27
24 Denilson Kleintjes BAV 5.11.06
25 Jasper Brinkman Startbaan 5.11.39
26 Rody v Haren ATHLOI 5.12.07
27 Stefan Tel Lycurgus 5.13.00
28 Rinner Zeinstra AV 23 5.13.38
29 Rijk Drenth AV 23 5.14.29
30 Loek Janmaat AKU 5.14.57
31 Tycho Wagenveld AV Nijkerk 5.15.16
32 Serge Yoro AV 23 5.15.41
33 Ramon Kohlhoff NEA Volharding 5.17.14
34 Wout Blom NOVA 5.17.19
35 Danny van Luyk GAC Hilversum 5.18.01
36 Lars de Kwant Fit 5.19.39
37 Gian Oerlemans Altis 5.21.08
38 Nick Ramdjanamsingh AV Aalsmeer 5.21.52
39 Marc Rademakers NOVA 5.22.23
40 Tijmen van 't Land Lycurgus 5.23.00
41 Kiko v Dongen AV Edam 5.23.16
42 Mitchel ten Broeke Startbaan 5.24.13
43 Arthur v Essen Triathlon 5.24.38
44 Jens Stroet Hera 5.25.00
45 Sjaak Tol AV Edam 5.25.39
46 Lars Berndsen BAV 5.26.04
47 Ruben Rigter BAV 5.26.36
48 Lukas Rakhorst AV Nijkerk 5.27.07
49 Aad Schuilenburg Pijnenburg 5.30.06
50 Hugo Verheugt Phoenix 5.30.40
51 Josha de Beer Triathlon 5.31.00
52 Thimo Maijenburg AKU 5.31.16
53 Bram v Duinen AV Nijkerk 5.31.53
54 Mike vd Hoek Clytoneus 5.33.07
55 Rob van Dijk AV Edam 5.34.26
56 Attila Kolkert Altis 5.35.12
57 Willem Grapendaal Hylas 5.37.22
58 Oetse Donner Triathlon 5.39.07
59 Luc van Wessel BAV 5.39.41
60 Reinier Hooijman AKU 5.40.43
61 Somo Lenkadiyo Phanos 5.41.00
62 Stefan Zondervan Triathlon 5.41.14
63 Jelle Koopman Triathlon 5.43.21
64 Sam Boot ATHLOI 5.44.08
65 Luuk Tierolf AV Edam 5.45.13
66 Luc Orbons Phoenix 5.46.00
67 Jurrien vd Vliet Spirit Lelystad 5.47.00
68 Stijn vd Riet Triathlon 5.49.00
69 Niels Briede Clytoneus 5.51.32
70 Lucas Biesterveld Pijnenburg 5.51.55
71 Pim Braadbaart Pijnenburg 5.53.26
72 Jochem Kruijff Clytoneus 5.58.33
73 Joost Oosterhof Altis 6.02.40
74 Martinus Maas Phoenix 6.07.39
jongens pupillen C 2000 1000 m
1 Bastiaan Church NOVA 3.58.32
2 Siem ter Braake GAC Hilversum 4.01.13
3 Thijs Anderiessen AKU 4.01.20
4 Stijn Ruijter AKU 4.04.26
5 Max Laan Hollandia 4.05.01
6 Jesse Edwards AV 23 4.08.00
7 Thijs Beentjes AV Nijkerk 4.08.12
8 Thijs van Noorloos Zaanland 4.08.40
9 Dani Veerman AV Monnickendam 4.09.05
10 Daron Broekstra Pijnenburg 4.11.13
11 Steven de Moel NOVA 4.12.04
12 Jorrit Hildebrand Spirit Lelystad 4.14.34
13 Arne Janse GAC Hilversum 4.15.34
14 Michel vd Hoven Trias 4.16.25
15 Thomas Arensman NEA Volharding 4.17.32
16 Max Binda Startbaan 4.19.00
17 Jeroen Zijderveld Zuidwal 4.19.15
18 Rinto de Vries GAC Hilversum 4.24.27
19 Rutger Tuerlings Lycurgus 4.25.00
20 Lucas Barnhoorn AV 23 4.25.00
21 Olle Bosma Lycurgus 4.26.05
22 Koen Grandiek AV Castricum 4.28.32
23 Robin Smeulders ATHLOI 4.30.51
24 Sem Reijnders AV Monnickendam 4.32.12
25 Carl Westert Triathlon 4.32.24
26 Janek Rijke Lycurgus 4.33.00
27 Gilles Duiveman‑McEwan Wieringermeer 4.33.51
28 Jorn Vos Triathlon 4.34.14
29 Joep Beentjes DEM 4.37.14
30 Che Kamerling AAC 4.39.10
31 Jory de Groot AV Monnickendam 4.40.12
32 Jitse Dekkinga Triathlon 4.43.19
33 Storr Hoek AKU 4.43.55
34 Merijn Eken Zuidwal 4.44.00
35 Peter Waweru Gouw Zuidwal 4.44.28
36 Bas Ruhl ATHLOI 4.45.00
37 Dirk Reijnders AV Monnickendam 4.45.04
38 Pim Borninkhof GAC Hilversum 4.46.32
39 Pierre vWilligenburg GAC Hilversum 4.49.33
40 Dave Ketema Lycurgus 4.52.33
41 Martijn Boersma Triathlon 4.53.19
42 Stephan Kok GAC Hilversum 4.55.22
43 Enno Braaksma Pijnenburg 4.56.34
44 Ischa de Boer Pijnenburg 5.00.32
45 Lucas Stolk Pijnenburg 5.28.34
meisjes junioren A 1989-1990 3000 m
1 Talisa vd Fluit Hera 12.05.50
2 Dian vd Zande GAC Hilversum 12.19.08
3 Kimberley Putman GAC Hilversum 12.50.39
meisjes junioren B 1991-1992 3000 m
1 Jeanine vd Klashorst Atverni 11.48.29
2 Esther Bosboom Zuidwal 11.51.48
3 Martje de Jong Trias 11.57.25
4 Marise Hop BAV 12.09.44
5 Ashley Schouwenaar SV Sportlust 12.23.25
6 Anouk Molenaar Trias 12.26.36
7 Kiki Kamphorst Phoenix 12.40.00
8 Ineke vd Kaaij AV Nijkerk 12.43.52
9 Roanne Bruin Trias 12.48.40
10 Lotte Krause AKU 12.51.19
11 Mayke Paap Triathlon 12.54.10
12 Regina Cornelisz Almere 81 13.09.14
13 Merel Postema Pijnenburg 13.31.34
14 Nannet Schuring Atos 13.43.10
15 Esther Meijer Noordkop 13.43.46
meisjes junioren C 1993-1994 2000 m
1 Marijke Brilman Triathlon 7.04.51
2 Suzanne Voorrips Startbaan 7.12.32
3 Anne‑Lique Weeren Triathlon 7.18.05
4 Tinka Offereins Startbaan 7.28.03
5 Mandy vd Eijk Startbaan 7.33.42
6 Ilse Venema GAC Hilversum 7.39.39
7 Lenneke Beeldman Trias 7.44.07
8 Githa de Wildt AKU 7.45.34
9 Shannon Lakerveld AV Aalsmeer 7.46.19
10 Elizabeth Zwerver AAC 7.47.54
11 Carla v Heck Zuidwal 7.49.16
12 Heleen Wildboer SAV 7.49.59
13 Kiaya Knoop Altis 7.50.13
14 Tjarda vd Spek AV Edam 7.51.07
15 Lisa Verblaauw Wieringermeer 7.55.06
16 Bente vd Lucht Altis 7.56.09
17 Annabel v Heesbeen Phoenix 8.00.48
18 Anke Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 8.02.36
19 Yara van der Velde Triathlon 8.08.20
20 Maaike Tuinsma TAS 82 8.09.57
21 Linda Sprenger AKU 8.10.37
22 Brigitte Kremers AAC 8.11.00
23 Nikki Minjon Phoenix 8.17.21
24 Merei Ligteringen Trias 8.17.40
25 Anne Sophie Koning AV Edam 8.18.12
26 Rosalie Sievers GAC Hilversum 8.19.06
27 Layla Wagemaker Startbaan 8.19.39
28 Lyanne Molenaar AV Edam 8.22.37
29 Vera den Breejen Pijnenburg 8.25.15
30 Channa v Seters AKU 8.26.24
31 Zoey Posthuma Pijnenburg 8.28.31
32 Marloes Steenhuisen GAC Hilversum 8.30.34
33 Demy Zahradnik BAV 8.32.03
34 Iris v Zuijlen Wieringermeer 8.34.17
35 Linda v Rossum AKU 8.38.50
36 Niobe v Lokhorst AAC 8.39.25
37 Laura v Zetten Altis 8.41.09
38 Randy Bruin Trias 8.41.37
39 Lara Witte Phoenix 8.45.09
40 Lianne Barnhoorn Trias 8.58.36
41 Elske Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 8.59.51
42 Annick Bijkerk Tempo 9.30.26
43 Maartje Koersvelt Tempo 9.31.23
44 Jolijn van Leeuwen Tempo 9.36.10
45 Miriam Veenstra AAC 10.13.02
meisjes junioren D2 1995 1500 m
1 Dana v Velde Hera 5.24.00
2 Luna van Kuijk Phanos 5.24.24
3 Carlijn v Esch AV Castricum 5.24.50
4 Femke vd Pal Zaanland 5.26.21
5 Lisanne vHuigenbosch Almere 81 5.29.06
6 Marije Doddema Zaanland 5.31.12
7 Sharona Plasmeijer AV Aalsmeer 5.31.30
8 Jessie Homminga GAC Hilversum 5.33.31
9 Fenna vd Kleij Waterland 5.46.27
10 Nina Moggre Trias 5.48.23
11 Britt de Waal Almere 81 5.49.14
12 Lisanne Keet DOKEV 5.50.01
13 Nikki Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 5.53.30
14 Cherise Helant Muller Phanos 5.53.47
15 Kim van Egten Zaanland 5.54.39
16 Katja Slangewal Altis 5.56.32
17 Eline v Breukelen Wieringermeer 5.59.14
18 Lentine Klaassen AV Castricum 6.00.30
19 Lisa Bolhoeve Zaanland 6.01.35
20 Robin Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 6.01.40
21 Didi van Catz GAC Hilversum 6.02.06
22 Vera de Boer GAC Hilversum 6.02.38
23 Janna Bots Pijnenburg 6.03.34
24 Judith Kok SAV 6.04.38
25 Karlien vd Lucht Altis 6.05.14
26 Susan Vergouw AV Castricum 6.06.14
27 Jip Zinsmeister GAC Hilversum 6.07.34
28 Jenny Steur AV Edam 6.09.08
29 Sonja Pieters GAC Hilversum 6.19.37
30 Suzanne Nouwen Pijnenburg 6.22.17
31 Anoek Huijsmans Fit 6.22.52
32 Anne Witteveen GAC Hilversum 6.32.31
33 Kim Jap Tjoen San GAC Hilversum 6.40.32
34 Ayla Agasi Trias 6.44.49
35 Robbin van Ee Altis 6.47.34
36 Ruby van Loenen Altis 6.48.18
meisjes junioren D1 1996 1500 m
1 Judith Rasch Pijnenburg 5.26.00
2 Tess Wegman Altis 5.26.27
3 Esther Kiel AV Haarlem 5.27.11
4 Michelle Oud SAV 5.28.27
5 Elysa de Ruijter Almere 81 5.35.26
6 Esther Brilman Triathlon 5.47.14
7 Josephine Achuko Altis 5.57.32
8 Jaimie v Tholl AV 23 5.57.41
9 Jamie Lansing Clytoneus 5.58.07
10 Ilona Poel DEM 5.58.30
11 Emma Venneker Hylas 5.59.00
12 Veerle Jansen Phoenix 5.59.02
13 Janissa van Duijn Triathlon 6.00.11
14 Robin Tesselaar NOVA 6.00.51
15 Lotte vd Velde Triathlon 6.01.06
16 Eva Roozendaal NOVA 6.01.44
17 Celine Ruiter Trias 6.02.00
18 Caitlin v Gessel Triathlon 6.02.11
19 Mariska Tuijp AV Edam 6.02.45
20 Floor Klop Phanos 6.05.04
21 Veronique de Jong AV Edam 6.05.48
22 Dana Hollander Tempo 6.06.16
23 Shirley Dolman BAV 6.07.01
24 Julia Orbons Phoenix 6.07.02
25 Cista‑Roosje Rombout GAC Hilversum 6.07.10
26 Demi Floor Hylas 6.07.46
27 Luka Jansen AV 23 6.08.00
28 Brittany Stephenson Almere 81 6.08.12
29 Demi vd Stoep Altis 6.08.47
30 Madelief Hester Hera 6.09.02
31 Marleen Sievers GAC Hilversum 6.11.29
32 Monique Schokker AV Edam 6.12.11
33 Inge Kunst Hollandia 6.13.08
34 Dagmar van Hinte Spirit Lelystad 6.14.45
35 Caressa Blankestijn Pijnenburg 6.15.58
36 Emma vd Burgh BAV 6.16.02
37 Tess vd Berg GAC Hilversum 6.16.35
38 Tessel Bruns GAC Hilversum 6.17.20
39 Lisa Biesterveld Pijnenburg 6.18.17
40 Irene Rietman AV Monnickendam 6.18.40
41 Jaydee Zandgrond Feniks 6.19.00
42 Inger Borghardt AV Monnickendam 6.20.13
43 Amy Sevink Pijnenburg 6.21.02
44 Cody Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal 6.21.55
45 Britt Dekker Atos 6.22.20
46 Lente Michels Altis 6.23.54
47 Ilja Schamle AV 23 6.24.44
48 Lisa Tillema Almere 81 6.25.00
49 Amy Wortel GAC Hilversum 6.25.30
50 Emmy v Maurik Almere 81 6.26.21
51 Natalja Bakker Almere 81 6.26.42
52 Sherine Zwaga Trias 6.28.12
53 Veere Wienese GAC Hilversum 6.29.08
54 Eline Cornelisse Tempo 6.30.26
55 Sanne vd Kroon Almere 81 6.32.05
56 Selena Bordes Zuidwal 6.33.21
57 Chinouk vd Kuil GAC Hilversum 6.35.00
58 Karlijn van Driel Tempo 6.38.08
59 Daphne Willems AV 23 6.43.54
60 Daniella v Dorth Hylas 6.50.04
61 Thea Noordeloos SAV 6.53.19
62 Mariska v Kalsbeek SAV 7.32.15
63 Iris van Veen SAV 7.35.20
64 Lieke Reijnders AV Monnickendam 7.35.48
65 Lonneke Rademakers NOVA 7.49.07
66 Lynn Glas NOVA 7.49.32
meisjes pupillen A2 1997 1500 m
1 Rosalie Wijnker Hera 5.29.51
2 Floortje v Kampen Wieringermeer 5.33.32
3 Lotte Bart NEA Volharding 5.38.11
4 Ina van Woersem BAV 5.41.36
5 Britt Mosselman SAV 5.46.04
6 Veerle Bakker Triathlon 5.48.19
7 Iris vd Plas DEM 5.50.35
8 Juliette de Klerk BAV 5.50.55
9 Laura de Lange Suomi 5.54.07
10 Lara van Alphen Tempo 5.57.22
11 Jeske vd Pal Zaanland 5.59.10
12 Yara van Dee Phoenix 5.59.32
13 Cleo Orbons Phoenix 6.00.00
14 Paulien Kok AV Edam 6.01.36
15 Roos Hughes Triathlon 6.04.37
16 Ella Waal Startbaan 6.04.52
17 Charlotte Hopman Trias 6.05.41
18 Mirte Scheper Startbaan 6.09.55
19 Pien Stadman Robaard Altis 6.10.50
20 Tara Yoro AV 23 6.12.30
21 Jente Frints Pijnenburg 6.14.18
22 Francis Sikkenga Hollandia 6.15.00
23 Jeneh Knoop Altis 6.15.07
24 Eline Duurkoop Clytoneus 6.15.55
25 Marijn Kallenberg AV 23 6.16.30
26 Sofie vd Schoor GAC Hilversum 6.18.27
27 Simone v Wijk GAC Hilversum 6.21.19
28 Jeltje Heuperman GAC Hilversum 6.23.06
29 Rohmana Koops BAV 6.23.12
30 Leonie Grob GAC Hilversum 6.24.13
31 Bente v Welij NEA Volharding 6.24.24
32 Aysha Kraaijeveld GAC Hilversum 6.25.00
33 Kathy Agasi Trias 6.25.45
34 Sofie Engelen AV 23 6.26.31
35 Maaike Schoute Lycurgus 6.26.41
36 Rosalie Burger Hylas 6.29.46
37 Gabriella vd Wijck AV Edam 6.30.32
38 Merel Los Hera 6.31.17
39 Floor Cronenberg Triathlon 6.32.07
40 Laqisha Gemerts Nea Volharding 6.32.22
41 Emma Bondam Triathlon 6.33.05
42 Ayonne van Oort AV Edam 6.33.50
43 Maike Edwards van Muij AAC 6.34.00
44 Jenna Giesbergen Lycurgus 6.37.03
45 Martha Brouwer Munoz Phoenix 6.37.08
46 Isabelle Vogel Triathlon 6.37.44
47 Cato Frohlich Startbaan 6.38.00
48 Kirsten Assendelft Hera 6.39.02
49 Kim Bakker Trias 6.39.05
50 Zomer Weijsters Phanos 6.39.44
51 Aike Jansen AV 23 6.40.49
52 Tessa Meulman Lycurgus 6.44.24
53 Louise Tamis Hera 6.51.36
54 Anouk Veldhuizen Spirit Lelystad 6.53.04
55 Lisa Frissel Tempo 6.53.30
56 Anne Spruit Phoenix 6.54.07
57 Floortje Jobse Waterland 6.56.31
58 Ella van Leeuwen AV 23 6.57.17
59 Jetske Lucas Pijnenburg 7.00.50
60 Esmee de Wit Wieringermeer 7.13.22
61 Geerte Korstanje Tempo 7.16.23
62 Emma vd Pal Trias 7.17.06
63 Priscilla v Dam Wieringermeer 7.18.01
64 Annabel Smit Tempo 7.31.55
65 Emma Hulsbus Zuidwal 7.56.15
66 Caitlin Tol AV Edam 8.06.45
meisjes pupillen A1 1998 1500 m
1 Jeanine Oud SAV 5.42.38
2 Tara Tonkes Startbaan 5.49.15
3 Hanna Voorberg Lycurgus 5.51.22
4 Julia Wildenbeest AV Nijkerk 5.53.10
5 Roos vd Stelt Atos 6.05.15
6 Elke Molenaar Spirit Lelystad 6.09.05
7 Lotte v Beek Pijnenburg 6.11.10
8 Emma Bogerd Phanos 6.11.51
9 Kyrza Noor Wieringermeer 6.12.39
10 Jetske v Kampen Wieringermeer 6.13.50
11 Janna Visser Startbaan 6.15.41
12 Isabel de Korrt Fit 6.16.54
13 Maartje v Asselt Suomi 6.18.18
14 Annemarie Slangewal Altis 6.20.00
15 Daphne Bakker GAC Hilversum 6.20.05
16 Renee v Rookhuizen DEM 6.21.39
17 Jessica van Mol Hera 6.23.08
18 Saana Onuallain Phanos 6.25.22
19 Marlieke Cornelisse Tempo 6.26.07
20 Robin Kok Trias 6.26.18
21 Nora de Boer Phanos 6.27.08
22 Justine Zwier AV 23 6.28.05
23 Sasja Limburg NEA Volharding 6.30.28
24 Nikki Kraaijeveld DEM 6.32.00
25 Nanou Vos Triathlon 6.33.03
26 Annabel vd Lee Phanos 6.34.36
27 Ella de Boer Zaanland 6.35.00
28 Fieke Witte Phoenix 6.35.12
29 Luca Bos GAC Hilversum 6.36.01
30 Anoushka Brands Zaanland 6.37.00
31 Alena Wisse GAC Hilversum 6.37.23
32 Hedwig Kok Triathlon 6.37.55
33 Imke Wassink Triathlon 6.41.40
34 Marlies Meijer Triathlon 6.42.17
35 Mirte Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 6.43.14
36 Esther Knotnerus Feniks 6.44.06
37 Koosje Barrette Lycurgus 6.44.42
38 Mara Kaspers Pijnenburg 6.45.15
39 Kimberley Dekker Lycurgus 6.45.50
40 Manon Masteling Hylas 6.46.30
41 Isa v Delft GAC Hilversum 6.46.47
42 Malika Bouras NEA Volharding 6.47.33
43 Yvonne Kes AV Edam 6.48.00
44 Irene Cauwels Phoenix 6.48.01
45 Anouk van Drie Pijnenburg 6.48.53
46 Chris Oost Altis 6.49.22
47 Ruth van Maris BAV 6.49.29
48 Iva Roozendaal Phoenix 6.50.00
49 Romy IJsbrandy Hollandia 6.50.53
50 Merel Zevering Pijnenburg 6.51.00
51 Iris Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal 6.51.34
52 Kelly Schoenmakers Altis 6.52.15
53 Pieta Hardeman Triathlon 6.52.36
54 Lee‑Ann vd Geugten Lycurgus 6.53.00
55 Luca v Etten Wieringermeer 6.53.42
56 Charissa Wagenveld AV Nijkerk 6.54.00
57 Inge Bakker Almere 81 6.54.18
58 Isha Siekh ATHLOI 6.54.55
59 Lisa Goossens Startbaan 6.55.00
60 Emma vd Berge Triathlon 6.56.16
61 Nienke Steekstra Spirit Lelystad 6.59.28
62 Hannah vd Zande Tempo 7.01.23
63 Judith de Heer Almere 81 7.02.20
64 Emma Duivenman McEwan Wieringermeer 7.04.06
65 Zoe de Jong Trias 7.06.01
66 Coco Walch GAC Hilversum 7.06.36
67 Anne‑Fleur Kuckelkorn Almere 81 7.07.26
68 Joyce Kramer Startbaan 7.08.35
69 Emma van Andel BAV 7.09.31
70 Malou van Rennes Altis 7.14.01
71 Melanie vd Most Trias 7.18.26
72 Luna de Jager Tempo 7.42.24
73 Zara Groeneveld Tempo 8.26.45
meisjes pupillen B 1999 1250 m
1 Laura Karamowa Phanos 4.50.47
2 Zola Zwerver AAC 4.55.26
3 Emma Kok Phanos 4.58.14
4 Carlien Wabeke NOVA 5.03.06
5 Dille Wienese GAC Hilversum 5.04.12
6 Mauve Bos GAC Hilversum 5.11.03
7 Lotte de Jong BAV 5.13.26
8 Merel van Zanten AV Aalsmeer 5.14.20
9 Jasmijn Bakker Triathlon 5.15.21
10 Jacqueline Muts Phanos 5.16.07
11 Fien van Berkel Waterland 5.17.17
12 Laura Konings ARO 88 5.19.29
13 Kelly van Zelst AV Edam 5.20.00
14 Fleurine v Logtestijn Pijnenburg 5.20.22
15 Elise Schneider SAV 5.21.51
16 Dianne Conijn DOKEV 5.24.44
17 Lisa Schokker AV Edam 5.25.19
18 Vera Verboom GAC Hilversum 5.25.45
19 Carlijn Smallenburg GAC Hilversum 5.26.24
20 Juliet Koning AV Edam 5.26.35
21 Chayenne Veerman AV Edam 5.26.56
22 Claire Boeijink Spirit Lelystad 5.27.00
23 Marielle Hooijman AKU 5.27.17
24 Joy Toet Atos 5.28.09
25 Mariska Poel DEM 5.29.47
26 Robin van Sallandt Lycurgus 5.30.27
27 Kim Nanninga AV Aalsmeer 5.32.17
28 Loeka Klok AV 23 5.32.38
29 Nene Bouwmeester Triathlon 5.33.31
30 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum 5.33.59
31 Moira Stam GAC Hilversum 5.34.06
32 Lisanne Brouwer Spirit Lelystad 5.34.58
33 Femke Kuiper Altis 5.35.20
34 Marlijn Wijkamp Altis 5.35.31
35 Doris Florenza AV 23 5.36.28
36 Paulien Verhaar AV Castricum 5.37.21
37 Naseya Weinchard AV 23 5.38.00
38 Wouke van't Klooster Pijnenburg 5.39.42
39 Esther Valkonet GAC Hilversum 5.42.46
40 Mayke Kuilder Tempo 5.43.36
41 Sarah Heemskerk DEM 5.44.11
42 Roma de Jong BAV 5.44.43
43 Sanne den Hollander AV Zeewolde 5.45.02
44 Caitlin Oosterbos Wieringermeer 5.45.34
45 Esmee vd Knaap Zuidwal 5.46.02
46 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum 5.46.59
47 Donja Kootwijk AAC 5.47.51
48 Imre Degenhart AV 23 5.49.54
49 Isabel Hooijman AKU 5.50.16
50 Afra Straathof AV Castricum 5.52.21
51 Renee v Deudekom Lycurgus 5.52.29
52 Tamara Went BAV 5.53.59
53 Femke Jansen Pijnenburg 5.55.16
54 Jinke vd Sluis Phoenix 5.55.50
55 Anna Wiersema AV Nijkerk 5.58.01
56 Famke Broekhuizen Pijnenburg 5.59.10
57 Tosca v Duivenboden Phanos 6.01.06
58 Marijke Wierx Hera 6.01.30
59 Sophie Koelma Lycurgus 6.04.31
60 Ida Raadgever Triathlon 6.06.09
61 Larissa vd Most Trias 6.07.21
62 Anna Faneyte AAC 6.07.45
63 Jill Bothe AAC 6.08.12
64 Annabel Zwagermaker AV Castricum 6.21.07
65 Adinda Maijenburg AKU 6.42.20
66 Iris Bouwer Triathlon 6.51.02
67 Marieke Romeijn BAV 7.08.19
meisjes pupillen C 2000 1000 m
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Castricum 3.53.30
2 Aylan Menick Clytoneus 4.08.25
3 Julia v Delft GAC Hilversum 4.09.27
4 Amina Schellekens Phanos 4.14.54
5 Fleur Praas Triathlon 4.16.00
6 Merit Schuurman AAC 4.19.21
7 Femke Bol Triathlon 4.22.03
8 Marit Vorstman AAC 4.24.18
9 Isa Raadgers Noordkop 4.25.29
10 Julia van Ee AV Aalsmeer 4.27.05
11 Bregje Dekker NOVA 4.27.16
12 Serena Claasens NEA Volharding 4.29.11
13 Kiki Rozemeijer Suomi 4.30.38
14 Wieke v Kaam GAC Hilversum 4.32.34
15 Madelief Kok Altis 4.36.36
16 Anouk Schoute Lycurgus 4.37.28
17 Ilse vd Haar Altis 4.37.38
18 Sophie de Jong BAV 4.38.10
19 Eden Gobbels GAC Hilversum 4.39.16
20 Alicia Vogel Triathlon 4.39.34
21 Charlotte Bigot Zuidwal 4.40.23
22 Jorieke Slangewal Altis 4.40.25
23 Dieuwertje v Kampen Wieringermeer 4.42.16
24 Jacomijn Dorigo Triathlon 4.43.01
25 Madelon Broekhuizen Pijnenburg 4.43.56
26 Maud Stokvis Triathlon 4.45.21
27 Megan Buitelaar BAV 4.46.01
28 Nova Bout Lycurgus 4.46.38
29 Sandrine Wieser Phanos 4.49.05
30 Lisa Mooijer AV Edam 4.51.14
31 Sophie Bleijerveld BAV 4.53.04
32 Sophie van der Burgh BAV 4.55.40
33 Yara Mijnhout GAC Hilversum 4.57.41
34 Esther Spruit Phoenix 5.10.18
35 Emma de Koning Lycurgus 5.13.23
36 Veronique Molenaar Lycurgus 5.14.38
37 Simone vd Fijnegeer Altis 5.34.06
Mini pupillen 2001
1 Bram vd Laan GAC Hilversum 2.24.59
2 Otte Wienese GAC Hilversum 2.34.00
3 Scott v Tilburg Startbaan 2.34.08
4 Assamau'al Saidi Rabah Startbaan 2.34.50
5 Thijs v Miltenburg BAV 2.36.09
6 Olger Klok AV 23 2.38.08
7 Bregt Lagerweij Hera 2.39.22
8 Tessa Witteveen GAC Hilversum 2.44.00
9 Merle Meinhardt Triathlon 2.45.02
10 Max Duys Zuidwal 2.47.09
11 Paul Boersen Triathlon 2.47.43
12 Sjoerd Scheper Startbaan 2.48.12
13 Fleur Keijzer GAC Hilversum 2.48.24
14 Thomas Mol Lycurgus 2.49.00
15 Quiten Feijen GAC Hilversum 2.49.00
16 Sanne Hilberts GAC Hilversum 2.49.31
17 Jennifer Konings ARO 88 2.51.24
18 Nina van Diepen Hera 2.51.51
19 Mirte van 't Land Lycurgus 2.52.21
20 Issa Alhassan Feniks 2.53.00
21 Mutale Hille Ris Lambe GAC Hilversum 2.53.16
22 Pim Huygens Triathlon 2.54.00
23 Milou Kerssens DEM 2.54.49
24 Dave Schoenmaker ARO 88 2.55.00
25 Yorick Barten Fit 2.55.35
26 Talitha Bouwman Triathlon 2.57.33
27 Wouter Krommendijk Spirit Lelystad 2.58.21
28 Thimo Henraat Feniks 2.59.01
29 Emma vd Schoor GAC Hilversum 3.01.09
30 Isabel vd Broek BAV 3.02.28
31 Julie Heij BAV 3.08.14
32 Joost v Deudekom Lycurgus 3.10.15
33 Sigrid Korzelius Triathlon 3.15.09
34 Margriet Hilhorst GAC Hilversum 3.17.31
35 Lotte v Kampen GAC Hilversum 3.19.23

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 16.03.2008