Cross competitie 19 januari 2008
DEM
Beverwijk, sportpark Adrichem
poule Midden


Jongens junioren A 1989-1990 4000 m
1 David Vonk Zuidwal ??
2 Sebastiaan Klooster Phanos 13.56
3 Marcel v Harlingen Lycurgus 13.58
4 Mark Moerland Lycurgus 15.42
Jongens junioren B 1991-1992 4000 m
1 Oussama el Kharraz Alam Phanos ??
2 Florenetijn Proost Zuidwal ??
3 Jordi Baars av Aalsmeer 13.52
4 Ronald Poel DEM 14.12
5 Erwin Sneek Startbaan 14.21
6 Edwin de Vries Almere'81 14.56
7 Ayoub Benchaabane Atos 15.07
8 Roy Molenaar Zuidwal 15.42
9 Jelle Neeft Lycurgus 15.43
10 Timon Eekel Zuidwal 15.59
11 Olaf Bosma Zuidwal 15.59
12 Thom Groten Tempo 16.00
13 Tony Steen Startbaan 16.40
14 Robin Loef Zuidwal 17.25
15 Mats Verschuren Phanos 17.49
16 Vincent Witmond av Haarlem 19.12
17 Bastiaan Hondema Lycurgus 19.37
Jongens junioren C 1993-1994 3000 m
1 Wouter Heinrich AKU 10.48
2 Bas Bakker av Aalsmeer 10.56
3 Jelle Sijm kav Holland 11.09
4 Bas de Waal Almere'81 11.26
5 Merlijn Dekker Almere'81 11.31
6 Marijn Buitendorp Zaanland 11.32
7 Timo Looijen Waterland 11.33
8 Sjaak Hoogstraaten AV'23 11.33
9 Nino Kraaijer Lycurgus 11.36
10 Luuk Oudendijk Suomi 11.50
11 Daniel de Looze Startbaan 11.55
12 Tobias Zethoven Phanos 11.57
13 Job Heidweiller av Haarlem 12.06
14 Wouter Rietman av Monnickendam 12.21
15 Ralf Looze Phanos 12.27
16 Michael Cornelisz Almere'81 12.27
17 Bart Winkel Tempo 12.30
18 Kees Ligtenberg Startbaan 12.46
19 Yael Nahar Almere'81 12.56
20 Ruben Lageweg av Monnickendam 12.56
21 Jeroen Bosschaert AKU 13.12
22 Thomas Lewis Phanos 13.14
23 Tom Kleist Phanos 13.14
24 Jesse de Jong Tempo 13.14
25 Rik Maarsen av Aalsmeer 13.29
26 Tim Uitslager Zaanland 13.31
27 Tomas Baars av Aalsmeer 13.31
28 Matthijs Harmsen Tempo 13.46
29 Jasper Hoek AV'23 13.49
30 Mark ??? Lycurgus 13.50
31 Koen vd Hoven AV'23 13.50
32 Tom Eshuijs Zaanland 13.53
33 Tom de Beer Tempo 13.55
34 Alexander Harms Zuidwal 13.56
35 Guus Koersvelt Tempo 14.06
36 Joost v Saarloos Tempo 14.06
37 Mike Eijssen AAC 14.12
38 Sander v Boom Zuidwal 14.44
39 Alain van Tholl AV'23 14.30
40 Roet Daatselaar Tempo 14.54
41 Rutger Bien AV'23 16.12
Koen Seignette Tempo 9.05
Jongens junioren D.2 1995 2000 m
1 Chris van Hensbergen Suomi 7.49
2 Joost Wieleman Almere'81 7.50
3 Andreas de Jong AV'23 7.56
4 Jasper Boschaert AKU 7.59
5 Rob Swagten AKU 8.01
6 Lars de Wit Zaanland 8.01
7 Joshua Record AV'23 8.02
8 Sem Bende AKU 8.28
9 Rian de Boer AV'23 8.37
10 Kasper Hoogervorst AV'23 8.39
11 Thij van Aalst Phanos 8.39
12 Sjoerd Heemskerk AKU 8.43
13 Dylan de Bruijn Zuidwal 8.50
14 Donald Dingemans AV'23 9.08
15 Brecht Wartna Almere'81 9.17
16 Ronan Smith Almere'81 9.22
17 Tijmen Groten Tempo 9.26
18 Remco Grootjen Lycurgus 9.29
19 Jan-Dirk Gravesteijn Lycurgus 9.38
20 Stefan Harmsen Tempo 9.49
21 Paul Bloedjes Lycurgus 10.14
22 Alex Beekman Waterland 10.15
23 Jasper Koomen Lycurgus 10.17
24 Gerben Droogers Zuidwal 10.34
25 Dennis Beemsterboer Lycurgus 10.44
26 Martijn Boon Lycurgus 11.15
27 Jurriaan Boon Lycurgus 11.23
Jongens junioren D.1 1996 2000 m
1 Tommie Schellings Almere'81 7.47
2 Maarten Verhaar Phanos 7.49
3 Mart Schalken Almere'81 7.58
4 Wouter Aarts AV'23 8.06
5 Reyer Plessius Almere'81 8.07
6 Dany Thie Feniks 8.07
7 Martij n Pons AKU 8.12
8 Mees Ritmeijer AV'23 8.13
9 Tom de Boer Zuidwal 8.14
10 Timber van Tilburg Startbaan 8.17
11 Tobias Zijderveld Zuidwal 8.21
12 Daniel Stroet Lycurgus 8.21
13 Lennart de Looze Startbaan 8.25
14 Luuk vd Wal Zuidwal 8.36
15 Alex Louwe Zaanland 8.38
16 Koen Kersten Suomi 8.39
17 Nick vd Heide AV'23 8.41
18 Douwe de Maijer AAC 8.45
19 Oliver Kersten Suomi 8.48
20 Victor Ramier AV'23 8.52
21 Lars Rodenburg Lycurgus 8.56
22 Evert Bunschoten av Aalsmeer 8.58
23 Dirk Kaas av Aalsmeer 8.58
24 Klaas Visscher Almere'81 9.00
25 Stijn Bonder AAC 9.01
26 Thomas Bennis Almere'81 9.09
27 Steven Heijnen Zuidwal 9.20
28 Maxim Peters AV'23 9.24
29 Michael Nagel Almere'81 9.28
30 Patrick Koper Lycurgus 9.33
31 Bjorn de Bruijne Zaanland 9.40
32 Yannic Nuijt Zuidwal 9.47
33 Floris Frugte Startbaan 9.48
34 Jorick Snijers Feniks 10.02
35 Thomas Wiegmink Startbaan 10.05
36 Sam Bogerd Phanos 10.24
37 Max de Jong Zuidwal 10.28
38 Luuk Stal DEM 10.30
39 Thomas Boots Lycurgus 10.45
40 Ruben Simmelink Tempo 10.33
41 Lars Gilissen Lycurgus 11.39
Coen vd Hulst Lycurgus 8.07
Jongens pupillen A.2 1997 1250 m
1 Jochem Dobber Suomi 4.30
2 Rogier Los DEM 4.30
3 Rens de Boer Almere'81 4.40
4 Ige Kok Phanos 4.44
5 Olaf v Gent Almere'81 4.48
6 Daan Alers Tempo 4.52
7 Jelle Scheper Startbaan 4.58
8 Justin Seel av Monnickendam 5.01
9 Linso vd Burg Lycurgus 5.05
10 Jonas Rozemeijer Suomi 5.07
11 Jouay Saidi Rabah Startbaan 5.07
12 Max Horree AV'23 5.08
13 Nils Dekkers av Monnickendam 5.10
14 Jochem Jaarsma Lycurgus 5.11
15 Lars vd Greft AKU 5.12
16 Tom vd Broek Tempo 5.13
17 Johnny v Schooneveld AV'23 5.13
18 Erskine Bol av Monnickendam 5.14
19 Erik Jan v Halewijn Zuidwal 5.18
20 Wouter Grolman AV'23 5.18
21 Paul Mulder AAC 5.19
22 David Gebski AV'23 5.20
23 Levi Kok AV'23 5.22
24 Thimo Kroeze Zaanland 5.23
25 Jurgen Schilders av Monnickendam 5.24
26 Maarten du Pree Zuidwal 5.26
27 Fabian Hendrikse Tempo 5.28
28 Jens Kalshoven DEM 5.30
29 Walter Reuser Almere'81 5.30
30 Bart Groeneveld Suomi 5.33
31 Paul Zuiderduin av Haarlem 5.34
32 Timo Visser Almere'81 5.35
33 Sam Barnasconi Almere'81 5.35
34 Tim Groeneveld Suomi 5.36
35 Aron Popken AV'23 5.37
36 Nick Busch Lycurgus 5.37
37 Steffan Bakker Suomi 5.40
38 Sjoerd v Deudekom Lycurgus 5.41
39 Ruben Harmsen Tempo 5.41
40 Lennart Kok Tempo 5.41
41 Lars Moinat Almere'81 5.42
42 Lars Koster Zuidwal 5.42
43 Jesper vd Greft AKU 5.42
44 Rogier v Ham Lycurgus 5.43
45 Tommas Wagner Lycurgus 5.48
46 Tom vd Berg AV'23 5.50
47 Maarten Kwant Lycurgus 5.43
48 David Vos Tempo 5.55
49 Siem Bennis AV'23 5.55
50 Sietse Adema Waterland 5.58
51 Danny Randag Lycurgus 6.00
52 Rik de Hoop DEM 6.02
53 Dennis Pieloor AAC 6.05
54 Lucas de Bont Zuidwal 6.10
55 Elyasu Ibrahim AAC 6.13
56 Josha Vandenbroeck Phanos 6.14
57 Jochem Sluijter Tempo 6.26
58 Thomas Dwarkasing Almere'81 6.16
59 Rafiek Telgt Phanos 6.20
60 Thomas Begeman Almere'81 6.37
61 Siem Prins av Haarlem 6.40
62 Tjalle Mennega Startbaan 6.55
Jongens pupillen A.1 1998 1250 m
1 Alexander Soethout DEM 4.54
2 Wendel Campbell AV'23 4.57
3 Jason Komen av Haarlem 4.58
4 Mischa plasmeijer AKU 5.00
5 Calvin Andringa DEM 5.04
6 Floris Aarts AV'23 5.04
7 Bram vd Jagt AV'23 5.05
8 Julian Record AV'23 5.09
9 Tim Huiberts Zaanland 5.09
10 Rowdy de Groot av Monnickendam 5.10
11 Gillian Rughetti DEM 5.12
12 Aymen Lamraoui Phanos 5.12
13 Lex Lijmberg Waterland 5.14
14 Derk v Ee av Aalsmeer 5.17
15 Rutger Romein Suomi 5.20
16 Thijs Heemskerk AKU 5.24
17 Sem Heijnen DEM 5.25
18 Niek Tel Lycurgus 5.25
19 Aaron van Linge Phanos 5.26
20 Vincent Vlek AV'23 5.28
21 Imre Fodi Phanos 5.29
22 Gianluca Trivieri Phanos 5.30
23 Rafael Gridelli Phanos 5.31
24 Jesse Lijzenga Feniks 5.32
25 Basile Wieser Phanos 5.35
26 Mick Onrust Zaanland 5.37
27 Sven Rodenburg Lycurgus 5.37
28 Oscar Heijdra Tempo 5.39
29 Sietse vd Pal Zaanland 4.18
30 Bram Janssen Lycurgus 4.43
31 Wijnand Kroon Tempo 5.49
32 Richard Klaaysen Zuidwal 5.58
33 Danilo Nisi Tempo 5.58
34 Kilian Kiburg Atos 6.09
35 Pepijn Molenaar Lycurgus 6.10
36 Ramon de Groot Atos 6.11
37 Olav Wijchers av Monnickendam 6.11
38 Niek Pijl Waterland 6.14
39 Joppe Bolderman av Monnickendam 6.14
40 Tim Hilhorst AAC 6.15
41 Marnix v Gorkum Zuidwal 6.22
42 Rob Lassche AAC 6.35
43 Jasper Kayser Zuidwal 6.39
44 Gijs vd Hulst Lycurgus 6.45
45 Sebastiaan v Moergestel Zaanland 6.49
46 Loek v Schellen Lycurgus 7.27
Jongens pupillen B 1999 1250 m
1 Bram Andriessen AKU 5.00
2 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 5.01
3 Bart Alers Tempo 5.12
4 Vyron Saridin DEM 5.13
5 Stein Overtoom Startbaan 5.20
6 Serge Yoro AV'23 5.25
7 Jens v Gelderen Lycurgus 5.27
8 Maik Retz Zaanland 5.30
9 Rijk Drenth AV'23 5.32
10 Florian Brinkman Startbaan 5.34
11 Niels Terlouw Startbaan 5.38
12 Rinner Zeinstra AV'23 5.39
13 Mart van Genuchten AV'23 5.40
14 Loek Janmaat AKU 5.43
15 Stefan Tel Lycurgus 5.45
16 Thimo Maijenburg AKU 5.46
17 Tijmen vt Land Lycurgus 5.46
18 Jeroen Hekkelman Phanos 5.46
19 Somo Lenkadiyo Phanos 5.49
20 Teun Putman Lycurgus 5.52
21 Kyle de Ruijter Almere'81 5.53
22 Stijn Bakker Lycurgus 5.54
23 Wolf Koning Zuidwal 5.57
24 Jelmer v Diepen Lycurgus 6.11
25 Nick Ramdjanamsigh av Aalsmeer 6.11
26 Reinier Hooijman AKU 6.12
27 Mutume Luijdjens AAC 6.19
28 Max v Rookhuizen DEM 6.20
29 Jasper Voorbij Lycurgus 6.22
30 Cas Kerssens Lycurgus 6.25
31 Bas vd Kamp Zuidwal 6.45
32 Menno Looijen Waterland 6.48
33 William Ford Zuidwal 7.09
34 Roy Vlieland DEM 7.40
35 Jan Eleveld Feniks 7.57
Jongens pupillen C 2000 1000 m
1 Thijs v Noorloos Zaanland 4.19
2 Thijs Andriessen AKU 4.23
3 Stijn Ruijter AKU 4.26
4 Jesse Pupping AV'23 4.28
5 Jeroen Zijderveld Zuidwal 4.29
6 Max Binda Startbaan 4.44
7 Lucas Barnhoorn AV'23 4.45
8 Rutger Tuerlings Lycurgus 4.51
9 Olle Bosma Lycurgus 4.56
10 Storr Hoek AKU 4.57
11 Assamau'al Saidi Rabah Startbaan 4.57
12 Dirk Reijnders av Monnickendam 4.57
13 Sam Gamos av Haarlem 4.58
14 Merijn Eken Zuidwal 5.00
15 Peter Waweru Gouw Zuidwal 5.02
16 Che Kamerling AAC 5.05
17 Joep Beentjes DEM 5.12
18 Levi Hazes AV'23 5.17
19 Dave Ketema Lycurgus 5.19
20 Jory de Groot av Monnickendam 5.20
21 Bas v Dijk Lycurgus 5.31
22 Mats Heine Lycurgus 5.40
23 Boris de Graaf Lycurgus 5.44
24 Jules Cool Waterland 5.45
25 Bram Slootbeek Tempo 5.48
26 Matthijs Boots Lycurgus 5.58
27 Freek Cool Waterland 6.03
28 Max Behrendt DEM 6.04
29 Julius Dollard AAC 6.12
30 Naren Blank Lycurgus 6.19
31 Marten Voorbberg Lycurgus 6.53
Jongens pupillen Mini 2001 600 m
1 Scott van Tilburg Startbaan 2.42
2 Olger Klok AV'23 2.46
3 Max Duys Zuidwal 2.47
4 Timo Vleerbos AV'23 2.49
5 Jelmar de Bruin Zuidwal 2.52
6 Jarno Gilissen Lycurgus 2.56
7 Melvin Smit Zaanland 2.59
8 Issa Alhassan Feniks 3.01
9 Thomas Mol Lycurgus 3.02
10 Brad Blank Lycurgus 3.03
11 Sjoerd Scheper Startbaan 3.05
12 Joost v Deudekom Lycurgus 3.10
13 Thimo Henraat Feniks 3.11
14 Matteo Bos Zuidwal 3.18
15 Martijn Tel Lycurgus 3.20
16 Niek Hakhoff DEM 3.40
meisjes junioren A 1989-1990 2500 m
niemand gefinisht
meisjes junioren B 1991-1992 2500 m
1 Wendy vd Velden Lycurgus 10.30
2 Esther Bosboom Zuidwal 10.49
3 Regina Cornelisz Almere'81 11.00
4 Nannet Schuring Atos 11.12
5 Anne Koelewijn Startbaan 12.25
6 Karlijn Nanninga Zuidwal 13.14
meisjes junioren C 1993-1994 2000 m
1 Tinka Offereins Startbaan 7.38
2 Suzanne Voorrips Startbaan 7.53
3 Mandy vd Eijk Startbaan 8.03
4 Elizabeth Zwerver AAC 8.22
5 Shannon Lakerveld av Aalsmeer 8.28
6 Layla Wagemaker Startbaan 8.32
7 Laura den Boer Phanos 8.32
8 Githa de Wildt AKU 8.48
9 Linda Sprenger AKU 8.55
10 Brigitte Kremers AAC 9.10
11 Channa van Seters AKU 9.10
12 Niobe v Lokhorst AAC 9.12
13 Peggy Buchter Startbaan 9.15
14 Myrthe Nanninga Zuidwal 9.23
15 Carla v Heck Zuidwal 9.25
16 Sophie vd Berg Startbaan 9.33
17 Sammie Jansen AV'23 9.33
18 Jannekee Pons AKU 9.35
19 Esmee Haverkort Phanos 9.39
20 Annick Bijkerk Tempo 9.39
21 Maartje Koersvelt Tempo 9.40
22 Jolijn v Leeuwen Tempo 9.43
23 Katelijne Voortman AV'23 9.46
24 Miriam Veenstra AAC 10.39
25 Kayatara Weinchard AV'23 10.16
26 Thersa Kramp Atos 11.18
meisjes junioren D.2 1995 1500 m
1 Eva van Ee av Aalsmeer 6.07
2 Sharona Plasmeijer av Aalsmeer 6.11
3 Cherise Helant Muller Phanos 6.13
4 Femke vd Pal Zaanland 6.13
5 Luna v Kuijk Phanos 6.17
6 Fenna vd Kleij Waterland 6.24
7 Marije Doddema Zaanland 6.30
8 Lisanne v Huigenbosch Almere'81 6.39
9 Lisa Bolhoeve Zaanland 6.45
10 Britt de Waal Almere'81 6.50
11 Kim v Egten Zaanland 7.01
12 Margaux Jonkers AV'23 7.02
13 Carmen v Rotz Almere'81 7.05
14 Merel Mulder AAC 7.15
15 Mathilde Bakker AV'23 7.26
16 Fenna v Sambeek Feniks 7.27
17 Selina Horning Atos 7.33
18 Dure Abadura Atos 7.35
19 Roos Lok Lycurgus 7.42
20 Lisa Jongewaard Lycurgus 7.45
21 Maureen de Vries Almere'81 8.02
22 Naomi Aniceto-Castilla Lycurgus 8.11
meisjes junioren D.1 1996 1500 m
1 Elysa de Ruijter Almere'81 6.25
2 Esther Kiel av Haarlem 6.42
3 Luka Jansen AV'23 6.46
4 Ilona Poel DEM 6.52
5 Irene Rietman av Monnickendam 7.03
6 Brittany Stephenson Almere'81 7.09
7 Simone Wouda Lycurgus 7.11
8 Emmy v Maurik Almere'81 7.14
9 Floor Klop Phanos 7.19
10 Inger Borghardt av Monnickendam 7.24
11 Daphne Willems AV'23 7.33
12 Britt Dekker Atos 7.35
13 Sanne vd Kroon Almere'81 7.35
14 Selena Bordes Zuidwal 7.38
15 Lisa Tillema Almere'81 7.42
16 Siedah levant Almere'81 7.47
17 Natalja Bakker Almere'81 7.52
18 Eline Vuijst Zuidwal 8.53
19 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 8.04
20 Jara Wagner Lycurgus 8.08
21 Jaydee Zandgrond Feniks 8.15
22 Jeanne Rouwendaal Lycurgus 8.15
23 Els Brouwer Almere'81 8.16
24 Lieke Reijnders av Monnickendam 8.26
25 Sarah Kors Lycurgus 8.34
26 Tricia Barbe Feniks 8.35
27 Emma Jansen Lycurgus 8.36
28 Rascha Fresen AV'23 8.38
29 Gwennan Smitskamp Startbaan 8.38
30 Astrid Heck Almere'81 8.39
31 Linsey Yff Lycurgus 9.58
meisjes pupillen A.2 1997 1250 m
1 Laura de Lange Suomi 4.55
2 Jeske vd Pal Zaanland 4.59
3 Ella Waal Startbaan 5.01
4 Iris vd Plas DEM 5.03
5 Jelene vd Bilt Waterland 5.04
6 Tara Yoro AV'23 5.09
7 Fabienne Broere DEM 5.10
8 Mirte Scheper Startbaan 5.14
9 Jenna Giesbergen Lycurgus 5.18
10 Floortje Jobse Waterland 5.20
11 Maaike Schoute Lycurgus 5.20
12 Aike Jansen AV'23 5.31
13 Marijn Kallenberg AV'23 5.31
14 Minke Bosma Lycurgus 5.37
15 Zomer Weijsters Phanos 5.39
16 Maike Edwards v Muijen AAC 5.41
17 Tessa Meulman Lycurgus 5.42
18 Melissa Klap Lycurgus 5.42
19 Sofie Engelene AV'23 5.45
20 Geerte Korstanje Tempo 5.50
21 Stella de Wit AAC 5.51
22 Dominique Gessel Zuidwal 5.53
23 Jolene Adelaar DEM 5.55
24 Imme Kievit Phanos 5.56
25 Lotte Paardekoper DEM 5.57
26 Cato Frohlich Startbaan 5.59
27 Fleur Nordmann Lycurgus 6.01
28 Emma Hulsbus Zuidwal 6.03
29 Astrid Beij Startbaan 6.05
30 Fransje vd Horst Phanos 6.06
31 Nikki Onrust Zaanland 6.08
32 Annabel Smit Tempo 6.10
33 Claire Boogaard Startbaan 6.12
34 Libby Kross Feniks 6.13
35 Juliette Woerlee AV'23 6.16
35 Isri Bakker DEM 6.23
36 Manon Petra Lycurgus 6.32
37 Kelly Zonneveld Lycurgus 6.36
38 Robin Telling AAC 6.36
40 Juna Dingemanse AV'23 6.42
41 Pien Spekreijsse AV'23 6.54
42 Mabel Holkamp Lycurgus 7.18
meisjes pupillen A.1 1998 1250 m
1 Tara Tonkes Startbaan 5.03
2 Hanna Voorberg Lycurgus 5.08
3 Janna Visser Startbaan 5.09
4 Emma Bogerd Phanos 5.12
5 Justuine Zwier AV'23 5.19
6 Saana Onuallain Phanos 5.22
7 Anoushka Brands Zaanland 5.24
8 Marieke Cornelisse Tempo 5.27
9 Nora de Boer Phanos 6.25
10 Hannah vd Zande Tempo 5.42
10 Judith de Heer Almere'81 5.29
12 Roos vd Stelt Atos 5.30
13 Ella de Boer Zaanland 5.33
14 Pam Beentjes DEM 5.34
15 Esther Knotnerus Feniks 5.36
16 Iris Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal 5.38
17 Annabel vd Lee Phanos 5.38
18 Renee v Rookhuizen DEM 5.39
19 Inge Bakker Almere'81 5.39
20 Lisa Goossens Startbaan 5.40
21 Lisanne Glorie DEM 5.40
22 Nikki Kraaijeveld DEM 5.40
23 Koosje Barette Lycurgus 5.41
24 Joyce Kramer Startbaan 5.53
25 Kimberley Dekker Lycurgus 5.57
26 Barbara Stoop Startbaan 5.59
27 Rianne Horning Atos 6.02
28 Lee-Ann vd Geugten Lycurgus 6.03
29 Luna de Jager Tempo 6.05
30 Anne-Fleur Kuckelhorn Almere'81 6.15
31 Eline de Jong Zuidwal 6.19
32 Nuria Bakker Almere'81 6.22
33 Iris v Heusden Lycurgus 6.29
34 Anne Ruijter AKU 6.31
35 Madeleiene Wouda Lycurgus 6.32
36 Suze Giesbergen Lycurgus 6.38
37 Esme Kooistra Startbaan 6.39
38 Elvira Berghuis Zuidwal 6.40
39 Elise Hakhoff DEM 6.44
40 Soumaya Haddou AAC 6.50
41 Julia Heijmen Zuidwal 6.58
42 Elaine Hulsbus Zuidwal 7.00
43 Talita v Olst Lycurgus 7.02
44 Nadine Kole AAC 6.04
45 Merle Eken Zuidwal 6.04
46 Mylene Boer AAC 7.25
meisjes pupillen B 1999 1250 m
1 Zola Zwerever AAC 5.09
2 Merel v Zanten av Aalsmeer 5.16
3 Loeka Klok AV'23 5.17
4 Fien v Berkel Waterland 5.25
5 Jacqueline Muts Phanos 5.32
6 Emma Kok Phanos 5.43
7 Marielle Hooijman AKU 5.44
8 Kim Nanninga av Aalsmeer 5.45
9 Joy Toet Atos 5.46
10 Kuilder Mayke Tempo 5.48
11 Talitha Bos Zaanland 5.52
12 Esmee Bakker DEM 5.53
13 Doris Florenza AV'23 5.53
14 Imre Degenhart AV'23 5.55
15 Robin v Sallandt Lycurgus 5.55
16 Naseya Weinchard AV'23 5.59
17 Myrthe v Gastel Lycurgus 5.59
18 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus 6.00
19 Isabel Hooijman AKU 6.01
20 Inger Vleerbos AV'23 6.03
21 Adinda Maijenburg AKU 6.04
22 Esmee vd Knaap Zuidwal 6.08
23 Renee v Deudekom Lycurgus 6.12
24 Sarah Heemskerk DEM 6.16
25 Nienke v Sante Lycurgus 6.18
26 Mariska Poel DEM 6.23
27 Dion Kies DEM 6.25
28 Sophie Koelma Lycurgus 6.26
29 Donja Kootwijk AAC 6.27
30 Jill Bohte AAC 6.28
31 Nienke Vos AV'23 6.34
32 Louise Kroon Zuidwal 6.34
33 Kadija Kabba Feniks 6.37
34 Loes Molenaar Lycurgus 6.39
35 Femeke Petra Lycurgus 6.41
36 Tessa Schouten Lycurgus 6.42
37 Josje Putman Lycurgus 6.50
38 Ichelle broekhof AAC 6.52
39 Ruby Schroder AAC 6.54
40 Iris Komen av Haarlem 6.58
41 Senske de Vries DEM 7.07
42 Pleuntje v Lieshout DEM 7.14
43 Naomi Vos Lycurgus 7.20
44 Renske Dekker Atos 8.13
45 Marielle de Boer DEM 8.49
meisjes pupillen C 2000 1000 m
1 Kiki Rozemeijer Suomi 4.31
2 Amina Schellekens Phanos 4.32
3 Samara Aardenburg DEM 4.53
4 Tara Noom DEM 4.57
5 Merit Schuurman AAC 4.59
6 Marit Vorstmana AAC 5.02
7 Sandrine Wieser Phanos 5.07
8 Charlotte Bigot Zuidwal 5.08
9 Anouk Schoute Lycurgus 5.09
10 Emma de Koning Lycurgus 5.09
11 Daphne Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal 5.10
12 Sanne Oosterhoorn Zaanland 5.22
13 Anne Kuperus av Haarlem 5.23
14 Nova Bout Lycurgus 5.25
15 Yorany Broekhuizen Lycurgus 5.29
16 Denisee Beier Lycurgus 5.31
17 Veronique Molenaar Lycurgus 5.38
18 Tsjitske Datema DEM 5.42
19 Kim vd Aar DEM 5.58
20 Merel Stroes Startbaan 6.52
Meisjes pupillen Mini 2001 600 m
1 Inez Bouwen Lycurgus 2.48
2 Marije vd Voort Lycurgus 3.05
3 Mirte vt Land Lycurgus 3.06
4 Quinta v Schellen Lycurgus 3.39
5 Ramona de Boer DEM 3.48

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 20.01.2008