Cross competitie 19 januari 2008
Altis
Amersfoort
poule Zuid


jongens junioren A 1989-1990 4000 m
1 Nick van Tol GAC 12.17
2 Jeroen Verboom AV Triathlon 12.52
3 Camiel Kruiswijk BAV 13.04
4 Thierry van Benten AV Phoenix 13.17
5 Tim vd Hoeven AV Pijnenburg 13.17
6 Mart Reiling AV Pijnenburg 13.23
7 Marco Jansen AV Pijnenburg 13.47
8 Paul Rasch AV Pijnenburg 14.10
9 Bas Meder BAV 15.01
jongens junioren B 1991-1992 4000 m
1 Joeri Wolf AV Spirit 12.32
2 Norbert Majenburg AV Pijnenburg 12.56
3 Gijs Straver AV Clytoneus 13.14
4 Sam de Vor GAC 13.19
5 Wart Weeren AV Triathlon 13.20
6 Joey van Thuijl AV Atverni 13.28
7 Jelmer Vastenburg GAC 13.29
8 Merijn de Klerk BAV 13.37
9 Tom van Kerkoerle BAV 13.41
10 Jasper Smits AV Pijnenburg 13.47
11 Joost Baardman AV Clytoneus 13.54
12 Sander van Alphen AV Phoenix 14.00
13 Joerie Gennisse AV Phoenix 14.02
14 Ruben vd Waals BAV 14.03
15 Laurens Steehouder AV Triathlon 14.08
16 Tim Suijkerbuijk AV Pijnenburg 14.23
17 Gerard Hoefnagel AV Clytoneus 14.29
18 Rafaël vd Steen AV Phoenix 14.32
19 Martijn Boeree AV Pijnenburg 14.36
20 Marcel Visser Fit 14.39
21 Auke van Albada AV Triathlon 14.45
22 Gaël Vos AV Triathlon 14.56
23 David Landman GAC 15.01
24 Tijmen Rog Fit 15.11
25 Ruben Korsten AV Phoenix 15.47
26 Bodo Verberkt AV Clytoneus 15.51
27 Daniël Lutter Altis 15.52
28 Sven Kooiman AV Clytoneus 15.56
29 Rick van Leeuwen AV Clytoneus 16.14
30 Ruben van Tergouw AV Phoenix 16.50
31 Adlan Belkada Clytoneus 17.32
32 Reijn vd Burg Altis 18.58
jongens junioren C 1993-1994 3000 m
1 Riccardo Sprong AV Clytoneus 9.35
2 Jorijn de Mare AV Atverni 9.41
3 Fenno Polderman AV Clytoneus 9.54
4 Bas Land AV Pijnenburg 10.17
5 Jurriaan Wouters AV Triathlon 10.25
6 Ruben Klein Fit 10.31
7 Arnold vd Esschert AV Nijkerk 10.32
8 Mitchell Thiel AV Pijnenburg 10.38
9 Bradley Groenestein Altis 10.45
10 Cas Lutz GAC 10.51
11 Floris Schiks Fit 10.53
12 Lars vd Weiden GAC 10.53
13 Rens Woltjes AV Phoenix 10.56
14 Christian Rasch AV Pijnenburg 11.16
15 Mees vd Coterlet AV Triathlon 11.17
16 Pieter Mijnhout GAC 11.22
17 Joran vd Sluis AV Phoenix 11.25
18 Martijn Verboom AV Triathlon 11.31
19 Justen van Benten AV Phoenix 11.32
20 Fabian Raayman Altis 11.38
21 Rick vd Bedem Altis 11.52
22 Joris Ketelaars AV Pijnenburg 11.59
23 Bram Wakker Athloi 12.00
24 Casper van Ginneken BM 12.03
25 Luuk vd Sommen AV Pijnenburg 12.07
26 Pepijn Kroon  - -  12.09
27 Jelmer van Leer AV Clytoneus 12.14
28 Max Essen AV Triathlon 12.18
29 Tom Veltmeijer BAV 12.19
30 Nils vd Weiden GAC 12.19
31 Luc Baardman AV Clytoneus 12.20
32 Jacques van Adrichem Altis 12.21
33 Renze Dekker AV Clytoneus 12.36
34 Tom Straver Athloi 12.47
35 Sjoerd van Dijk Altis 13.05
36 Tristan Roeland Fit 13.05
37 Max Draisma BAV 13.15
38 Tom Groot AV Pijnenburg 13.42
39 Maarten van Nijkerk Altis 14.17
40 Rutger van Basten Batenburg Altis 14.55
41 Sven Pauw AV Clytoneus 15.06
42 Stijn van Dijk Athloi 15.39
jongens junioren D.2 1995 2000 m
1 Ingmar de Klerk BAV 6.58
2 Thierry Belt AV Triathlon 7.12
3 Vincent van Roomen AV Triathlon 7.13
4 Mark Rigter BAV 7.22
5 Boy vd Berg GAC 7.28
6 Duane ter Steege AV Phoenix 7.29
7 Rico vd Pol BAV 7.31
8 Bas vd Vuurst BAV 7.34
9 Jurre Homan AV Phoenix 7.36
10 Stan Lettink AV Triathlon 7.38
11 Stan Lutz GAC 7.44
12 Oliver Skambraks Fit 7.55
13 Beer Lammers Fit 8.00
14 Emile Vierus Altis 8.02
15 Tshego Epema Altis 8.06
16 Gerben de Zwaan AV Nijkerk 8.09
17 Mats Pijl GAC 8.11
18 Julius Pilzecker GAC 8.18
19 Melle Albada GAC 8.24
20 Michael Sevink AV Pijnenburg 8.25
21 Jan Willem Spruit AV Phoenix 8.25
22 Jasper Wilshaus AV Phoenix 8.27
23 Conrad Balzer AV Clytoneus 8.29
24 Edward van Egdom AV Triathlon 8.32
25 Jacco Kremers Altis 8.33
26 Sietse Visser AV Pijnenburg 8.33
27 Sven Jakobsen Altis 8.34
28 Levi de Jong BAV 8.38
29 Jorin Bolleurs Athloi 8.48
30 Martijn de Vos AV Pijnenburg 8.59
31 Jeroen Bol AV Triathlon 9.00
32 Lucas Bessems AV Clytoneus 9.00
33 Kevin Land AV Pijnenburg 9.16
34 Lucas Berghuis Altis 9.48
35 Martijn Wilhelm Fit 9.57
36 Bas van Ginkel AV Pijnenburg 10.19
37 Kevin Rompa Altis 10.24
jongens junioren D.1 1996 2000 m
1 Thierry Willigenburg AV Triathlon 7.04
2 Yassine Loukili AV Atverni 7.26
3 Ryan Jong Altis 7.30
4 Lukas Bos AV Triathlon 7.31
5 Neill Boeijink AV Spirit 7.39
6 Thijs Bon AV Phoenix 7.45
7 Leon Gillissen Altis 7.48
8 Mark Stammes AV Pijnenburg 7.55
9 Sander Kaspers AV Pijnenburg 7.56
10 Emiel Rigter BAV 7.59
11 Bart van Manen GAC 8.00
12 Luke van Rossenberg GAC 8.02
13 Lars Besselaar GAC 8.04
14 Jasper Hewitt GAC 8.06
15 Loek Smits Hellas Utrecht 8.06
16 Jasper Koopmans Hellas Utrecht 8.07
17 Chiem Hollander AV Pijnenburg 8.07
18 Steven Mijnhout GAC 8.08
19 Guus Lutz GAC 8.12
20 Mick Hoeben GAC 8.14
21 Roman Monte GAC 8.17
22 Sebastiaan vd Waterbeemd AV Pijnenburg 8.19
23 Noah Snijders AV Nijkerk 8.21
24 Roel Kooi AV Triathlon 8.22
25 Mike Jong Altis 8.28
26 Edwin Richmond AV Spirit 8.33
27 Sam Boom GAC 8.36
28 Cyriel Gouw AV Zeewolde 8.38
29 Arjen Mulders GAC 8.38
30 Léon Mignon GAC 8.39
31 Mats Pietersen Athloi 8.41
32 Max vd Riet AV Triathlon 8.42
33 Stefan Draaijer AV Triathlon 8.48
34 Casper de Ruiter AV Pijnenburg 8.51
35 Sander Slingerland AV Pijnenburg 8.52
36 Yoram de Boer GAC 9.01
37 Sam Beard Clytoneus 9.11
38 Max vd Vuurst BAV 9.14
39 Mark Aalmoes GAC 9.43
40 Joost van Lingen Altis 10.07
41 Rick Bruggeman Altis 10.17
42 Mark vd Horst Altis 10.41
jongens pupillen A.2 1997 1250 m
1 Luc de Jong BAV 5.23
2 Linus van Wieringen GAC 5.31
3 Boris Schram GAC 5.32
4 Cas vd Sommen AV Pijnenburg 5.34
5 Ruben Gijselhart AV Triathlon 5.36
6 Tom Kaspers AV Pijnenburg 5.37
7 Hilbrand Wouters AV Triathlon 5.41
8 Thimon vd Sluis AV Phoenix 5.43
9 Tom Licher AV Clytoneus 5.46
10 Arthur Bouma BAV 5.46
11 Thijs van Zon AV Phoenix 5.47
12 Tim Machiels AV Triathlon 5.51
13 Ruben Stam OSM '75 5.59
14 Thijs vd Corput AV Phoenix 6.04
15 Jelle Heijne AV Clytoneus 6.05
16 Rick de Boer GAC 6.06
17 Bart Dassen AV Pijnenburg 6.06
18 Cas van Dongen GAC 6.07
19 Jan Berbee GAC 6.08
20 Floris van Willigenburg GAC 6.09
21 Jelte ter Braake GAC 6.10
22 Guido de Bloois OSM '75 6.11
23 Bas Baartmans Altis 6.16
24 Bram de Jong AV Triathlon 6.21
25 Luc Reij AV Phoenix 6.22
26 Robin de Graaff GAC 6.23
27 Sven Poelmann GAC 6.25
28 Bas Westerhuis BAV 6.25
29 Laurens Boom AV Clytoneus 6.28
30 Kaj Arne Baltissen AV Pijnenburg 6.29
31 Ferry Adams Altis 6.30
32 Anthony Franken AV Spirit 6.31
33 Florian Korzelius AV Triathlon 6.32
34 Merijn van Essen AV Triathlon 6.33
35 Paul Procee Altis 6.34
36 Sval van ’t Erve Athloi 6.34
37 Steijn Bakker GAC 6.40
38 Jelle ten Hoor AV Triathlon 6.41
39 Melvin de Jong BAV 6.47
40 Kasper Dols AV Triathlon 6.48
41 Martijn de Vries Altis 6.50
42 Christiaan Berghuis Altis 6.50
43 Derk vd Hoven GAC 6.51
44 Jorik Slob GAC 6.52
45 Tim de Jong BAV 6.52
46 Ryan Roest Altis 6.53
47 Jochem Portman BAV 6.54
48 Mathijs vd Fliert GAC 6.55
49 Coen Jansen AV Pijnenburg 6.56
50 Wilko den Otter AV Nijkerk 7.04
51 Wouter van Opbergen Altis 7.05
52 Thimo vd Berg AV Phoenix 7.06
53 Cearan de Boer Altis 7.10
54 Casper Arkema AV Pijnenburg 7.22
55 Pim van Rhijn AV Triathlon 7.34
56 Jasper Folkertsma Altis 7.39
57 Ivo Poort GAC 8.26
jongens pupillen A.1 1998 1250 m
1 Sven van Miltenburg BAV 5.19
2 Elias Loukili AV Atverni 5.34
3 Anass Charki AV Phoenix 5.43
4 Thomas vd Ham AV Clytoneus 5.44
5 Thomas vd Vooren AV Triathlon 5.45
6 Corné Parol Fit 5.49
7 Job vd Worp AV Clytoneus 5.51
8 Menno Dieke AV Triathlon 5.55
9 Wim Vonk AV Triathlon 5.55
10 Thomas Romagnoli GAC 5.56
11 Ries Lutz GAC 5.58
12 Pieter Heij BAV 5.59
13 Casper Feldbrugge GAC 6.00
14 Che vd Lee BAV 6.00
15 Guus Nouwen AV Pijnenburg 6.08
16 Eben Rogers GAC 6.17
17 Niels Kuil BAV 6.20
18 Daan Vollinga AV Clytoneus 6.22
19 Freek Tiel Groenesteege AV Clytoneus 6.23
20 Lars van Beek AV Pijnenburg 6.24
21 Timon Bolleurs Athloi 6.25
22 Kas Raaijman Altis 6.26
23 Simen van Herpt AV Zeewolde 6.26
24 Frank Huurdeman Altis 6.27
25 Alex vd Heuvel Altis 6.28
26 Rushil Dwarkapersadmisier Athloi 6.29
27 Freek vd Weij AV Triathlon 6.31
28 Leo Hendriks AV Clytoneus 6.32
29 Oliver Pearse GAC 6.33
30 Thomas de Groot GAC 6.33
31 Sander Swinnen GAC 6.34
32 Jelle van Andel Altis 6.34
33 Tim van Brussel AV Triathlon 6.35
34 Sam Kok AV Pijnenburg 6.36
35 Abel van Gennep BAV 6.39
36 Rembrandt Oltmans BAV 6.40
37 Jalbert Schut AV Pijnenburg 6.42
38 Max Groot AV Pijnenburg 6.45
39 Guus Kooi AV Triathlon 6.47
40 Onbekend 6.48
41 Dennis Langenbach OSM '75 6.49
42 David Wolfrat GAC 6.50
43 Laurens Bree AV Pijnenburg 6.51
44 Daan Baas Athloi 6.55
45 Patrick Oostrom AV Triathlon 6.56
46 Florian de Boer GAC 6.58
47 Thijs Hoekman GAC 6.58
48 Yaran Wienneke GAC 7.03
49 Joost vd Graaf Altis 7.03
50 Wietse Walraven AV Pijnenburg 7.04
51 Keenan Veld AV Triathlon 7.04
52 Lukas Goes Athloi 7.05
53 Sander Veldt Altis 7.06
54 Ben van Brussel AV Triathlon 7.06
55 Deen Schoorlemmer Hellas Utrecht 7.07
56 Matthijs Wagenaar AV Triathlon 7.09
57 Jort Boxelaar GAC 7.10
58 Max Welling GAC 7.13
59 Maurits Franken BAV 7.26
60 Luc Wervenbos AV Clytoneus 7.33
61 Rowdy Vos BAV 7.35
62 Martijn Boom AV Clytoneus 7.37
63 Sebastiaan vd Grift AV Phoenix 7.40
64 Joachim Boersen AV Triathlon 7.44
65 Tim vd Wiel GAC 7.45
66 Max Bakker GAC 7.46
67 Bart Greuter BAV 7.57
68 Stijn Rotman AV Pijnenburg 8.02
69 Lucas Veen GAC 8.04
70 Daan van Kampen GAC 8.05
71 Wesley Westmeijer AV Triathlon 8.14
72 Rick Hulsebos GAC 8.28
73 Lloyd Rompa Altis 8.32
74 Frank Weekamp GAC 8.35
75 Max vd Hoek Altis 8.46
jongens pupillen B 1999 1250 m
1 Stan Ritzer AV Spirit 5.38
2 Joep Borninkhof GAC 5.47
3 Xander Bakker BAV 5.52
4 Levien van Heesbeen AV Phoenix 5.54
5 Joppe Stokvis AV Triathlon 5.59
6 Berend-Jan Koster GAC 6.03
7 Ruben Rigter BAV 6.07
8 Cas Bakker AV Clytoneus 6.12
9 Siebe Heuperman GAC 6.17
10 Rody van Haren Athloi 6.19
11 Lukas Rakhorst AV Nijkerk 6.21
12 Tycho Wagenveld AV Nijkerk 6.23
13 Danny van Luyk GAC 6.24
14 Denilson Kleintjes BAV 6.25
15 Lars de Kwant Fit 6.26
16 Hugo Verheugt AV Phoenix 6.26
17 Atilla Kolkert Altis 6.28
18 Tijmen Brand Altis 6.32
19 Gian Oerlemans Altis 6.35
20 Cirrus Nebbeling GAC 6.36
21 Aad Schuilenburg AV Pijnenburg 6.36
22 Bram van Duinen AV Nijkerk 6.38
23 Sjors vd Vusse AV Phoenix 6.40
24 Stijn vd Riet AV Triathlon 6.48
25 Lucas Biesterveld AV Pijnenburg 6.48
26 Sam Boot Athloi 6.49
27 Josha de Beer AV Triathlon 6.50
28 Max vd Velden Altis 6.50
29 Oetse Donner AV Triathlon 6.51
30 Juras Huijben AV Atverni 6.52
31 Jelle Koopman AV Triathlon 6.54
32 Lars Berndsen BAV 6.55
33 Stefan Zondervan AV Triathlon 6.56
34 Coen de Beurs AV Triathlon 6.58
35 Luc van Wessel BAV 6.59
36 Mike vd Hoek AV Clytoneus 7.00
37 Michiel Hollestelle AV Triathlon 7.05
38 Bram Streefkerk GAC 7.06
39 Jort Bekker Altis 7.10
40 Sim Lammers Fit 7.13
41 Pim Braadbaart AV Pijnenburg 7.13
42 Jaron vd Roest Altis 7.14
43 Niels Briedé AV Clytoneus 7.16
44 David Visser Fit 7.18
45 Holger Wijbe van Gorkum AV Pijnenburg 7.19
46 Kenneth Moerenhout AV Clytoneus 7.19
47 Tjaly van Leeuwen BAV 7.20
48 Jurrien vd Vliet AV Spirit 7.23
49 Jochem Kruijff AV Clytoneus 7.23
50 Ralph Jacobsz Fit 7.24
51 Anton Hilhorst GAC 7.25
52 Jeb Stam GAC 7.25
53 Joost Oosterhof Altis 7.28
54 Laurens van Loenen GAC 7.28
55 Lorenzo Fransberg AV Spirit 7.32
56 Simon Mars AV Triathlon 7.33
57 Brent Valkenburg Altis 7.37
58 Jikke van 't Erve Athloi 7.38
59 Tiemen Smit GAC 7.39
60 Patrick Feijen GAC 7.40
61 Brian Klinkenberg AV Spirit 7.41
62 Martinus Maas AV Phoenix 7.42
63 Max de Blok GAC 7.47
64 Nicolaas Romagnoli GAC 7.49
65 Menno Bas Fit 7.53
66 Jur Tasseron AV Triathlon 7.55
67 Stef Tapking GAC 7.56
68 Alec Haddouchi GAC 7.57
69 Gijs Arends AV Pijnenburg 8.06
70 León Jiskoot GAC 8.07
71 Zenno de Boer GAC 8.26
72 Djordi vd Jagt GAC 8.50
73 Oscar Schalk AV Pijnenburg 9.17
jongens pupillen C 2000 1000 m
1 Siem ter Braake GAC 4.05
2 Jorrit Hildebrand AV Spirit 4.12
3 Coen Koster GAC 4.14
4 Robin Smeulders Athloi 4.15
5 Arne Janse GAC 4.17
6 Thijs Beentjes AV Nijkerk 4.22
7 Daron Broekstra AV Pijnenburg 4.28
8 Rinto de Vries GAC 4.38
9 Tom Huygens AV Triathlon 4.42
10 Pierre Richard van Willigenburg GAC 4.44
11 Bas Ruhl Athloi 4.45
12 Stephan Kok GAC 4.45
13 Pim Borninkhof GAC 4.49
14 Jorn Vos AV Triathlon 4.49
15 Carl Westert AV Triathlon 4.50
16 Tijn Schoorlemmer Hellas Utrecht 4.51
17 Jitse Dekkinga AV Triathlon 4.52
18 Koen Molenaar BAV 4.54
19 Maico Rompa Altis 4.56
20 Daan Roozendaal AV Phoenix 4.57
21 Enno Braaksma AV Pijnenburg 5.03
22 Seb Bok Fit 5.08
23 Martijn Boersma AV Triathlon 5.10
24 Daan Blokland Altis 5.23
25 Leon Daling AV Spirit 5.25
26 Lucas Stolk AV Pijnenburg 5.26
27 Youri de Kruijf AV Pijnenburg 5.27
28 Freek Hoekman GAC 5.41
29 Luuk Stadman Roobaard Altis 5.43
30 Simon Morren Altis 6.40
jongens pupillen mini 2001 625 m
1 Thijs van Miltenburg BAV 2.53
4 Bram vd Laan GAC 3.09
8 Quinten Feijen GAC 3.31
9 Martin Schuilenburg AV Pijnenburg 3.32
12 Paul Boersen AV Triathlon 3.50
15 Mutale Hille Ris Lambers GAC 3.54
meisjes junioren A 1989-1990 2500 m
3 Dian vd Zande GAC 9.35
5 Kimberly Putman GAC 9.56
7 Madeleine Majenburg AV Pijnenburg 10.01
15 Hester van Donkersgoed AV Clytoneus 11.39
meisjes junioren B 1991-1992 2500 m
1 Marise Hop BAV 9.19
2 Jeanine vd Klashorst AV Atverni 9.28
4 Kiki Kamphorst AV Phoenix 9.42
6 Maijke Paap AV Triathlon 9.58
8 Ineke vd Kaay AV Nijkerk 10.10
9 Susanne vd Hoeven AV Pijnenburg 10.52
10 Valeska Pauw AV Clytoneus 10.53
11 Lydia Slob GAC 11.08
12 Susan de Boer GAC 11.09
13 Ilon de Boer AV Pijnenburg 11.10
14 Aletta Schraa AV Triathlon 11.25
meisjes junioren C 1993-1994 2000 m
1 Jip Vastenburg GAC 7.08
2 Lique Weeren AV Triathlon 7.11
3 Marijke Brilman AV Triathlon 7.16
4 Kiaya Knoop Altis 7.44
5 Anke Suijkerbuijk AV Pijnenburg 7.47
6 Ilse Venema GAC 7.48
7 Annabel van Heesbeen AV Phoenix 7.52
8 Bente vd Lucht Altis 7.59
9 Marloes Steenhuisen GAC 8.05
10 Rosalie Sievers GAC 8.06
11 Demy Zahradnik BAV 8.11
12 Nikki Minjon AV Phoenix 8.17
13 Zoëy Posthuma AV Pijnenburg 8.19
14 Laura Zetten Altis 8.23
15 Lisa Rodenburg Altis 8.24
16 Lara Witte AV Phoenix 8.27
17 Shariva Koops BAV 8.28
18 Iris Griffioen AV Clytoneus 8.31
19 Wies van Leeuwen AV Triathlon 8.35
20 Elske Suijkerbuijk AV Pijnenburg 8.36
21 Vera den Breejen AV Pijnenburg 8.36
22 Sylvana Janssen AV Clytoneus 8.37
23 Liesbeth de Goeij Altis 8.39
24 Yara vd Velde AV Triathlon 8.44
25 Eline Daas OSM '75 8.45
26 Nynke van 't Hof AV Pijnenburg 8.49
27 Mireille Gouw AV Zeewolde 8.54
28 Lynn de Winter AV Pijnenburg 8.58
29 Michelle vd Linden Athloi 9.08
30 Esther Rigter BAV 9.10
31 Femke de Boer BAV 9.36
32 Anouk Evers Altis 9.37
33 Yannicke Kruiswijk BAV 10.53
34 Milou Vlug AV Clytoneus 11.11
35 Nikki van Asselt BAV 11.58
meisjes junioren D.2 1995 1500 m
1 Jessie Homminga GAC 6.01
2 Katja Slangewal Altis 6.12
3 Nikki Klarenbeek AV Pijnenburg 6.15
4 Karlien vd Lucht Altis 6.19
5 Charlie van Dongen GAC 6.21
6 Robin Klarenbeek AV Pijnenburg 6.25
7 Didi van Catz GAC 6.29
8 Jolijn de Blocq van Scheltinga AV Pijnenburg 6.32
9 Sonja Pieters GAC 6.37
10 Jip Zinsmeister GAC 6.37
11 Janna Bots AV Pijnenburg 6.38
12 Vera de Boer GAC 6.38
13 Robbin van Ee Altis 6.44
14 Suzanne Nouwen AV Pijnenburg 6.45
15 Anoek Huijsmans Fit 6.45
16 Jasmijn Verboom GAC 6.49
17 Elody Postma AV Pijnenburg 6.53
18 Anne Witteveen GAC 6.54
19 Inge vd Beek AV Pijnenburg 6.56
20 Leoni Verwoerd Altis 6.57
21 Ruby van Loenen Altis 6.59
22 Merle Beernink AV Phoenix 7.01
23 Anne Eck AV Triathlon 7.02
24 Myrthe de Vries AV Zeewolde 7.03
25 Carmen Lambeek AV Pijnenburg 7.04
26 Hannah Wondergem AV Nijkerk 7.05
27 Bente Cijs AV Pijnenburg 7.06
28 Malou vd Burg AV Clytoneus 7.07
29 Lori Wingelaar GAC 7.08
30 Inez van Gijlswijck AV Nijkerk 7.09
31 Ilse Kemper AV Clytoneus 7.10
32 Kristel Verkleij AV Clytoneus 7.14
33 Emmelien Schouten GAC 7.15
34 Natascha van Luyk GAC 7.53
35 Femke Corbière AV Clytoneus 8.00
36 Mirthe van Kooij AV Pijnenburg 8.13
meisjes junioren D.1 1996 1500 m
1 Esther Brilman AV Triathlon 5.59
2 Tess Wegman Altis 6.14
3 Judith Rasch AV Pijnenburg 6.16
4 Jamie Lansing AV Clytoneus 6.20
5 Cista-Roosje Rombout GAC 6.25
6 Dagmar van Hinte AV Spirit 6.26
7 Marleen Sievers GAC 6.31
8 Janissa van Duijn AV Triathlon 6.33
9 Lisa Biesterveld AV Pijnenburg 6.34
10 Caitlin van Gessel AV Triathlon 6.34
11 Tess vd Berg GAC 6.42
12 Tessel Bruns GAC 6.43
13 Caressa Blankestijn AV Pijnenburg 6.44
14 Demi vd Stoep Altis 6.45
15 Veerle Jansen AV Phoenix 6.46
16 Amy Sevink AV Pijnenburg 6.48
17 Emma vd Burgh BAV 6.50
18 Tirza Creusen Altis 6.50
19 Shirley Dolman BAV 6.53
20 Lizz Prins GAC 6.54
21 Chinouk vd Kuil GAC 6.55
22 Veere Dienese GAC 6.58
23 Sonja Kwant Hellas Utrecht 7.01
24 Lotte vd Velde AV Triathlon 7.02
25 Lente Michels Altis 7.10
26 Lotta Daas OSM '75 7.12
27 Marjolein Keizer Altis 7.13
28 Mies Raadgever AV Triathlon 7.14
29 Lara Wirtz Athloi 7.15
30 Dewi Posthuma AV Pijnenburg 7.20
31 Karin Mars AV Triathlon 7.21
32 Jessy Boekraad GAC 7.22
33 Angeniet Helwig AV Pijnenburg 7.26
34 Sterre Vruggink AV Phoenix 7.34
35 Dana Visser GAC 7.36
36 Sanne Vergouwen AV Pijnenburg 7.36
37 Wil-Anne Schut AV Pijnenburg 7.37
38 Femke Tigchelaar Hellas Utrecht 7.39
39 Romy vd Grift AV Pijnenburg 7.41
40 Tara Celine de Wit GAC 7.44
41 Roosje Majoor AV Triathlon 7.49
42 Beau de Vos GAC 7.52
43 Lisa Markslag Altis 8.04
44 Sharon Bruininks GAC 8.32
45 Myrna Eckhardt AV Pijnenburg 9.31
meisjes pupillen A.2 1997 1250 m
1 Veerle Bakker AV Triathlon 5.33
2 Juliette de Klerk BAV 5.43
3 Ina van Woersem BAV 5.47
4 Yara van Dee AV Phoenix 5.57
5 Jente Frints AV Pijnenburg 5.58
6 Jessy van Ee Altis 6.03
7 Leonie Grob GAC 6.06
8 Eline Duurkoop AV Clytoneus 6.07
9 Pien Stadman-Robaard Altis 6.08
10 Aysha Kraaijeveld GAC 6.11
11 Simone van Wijk GAC 6.12
12 Roos Hughes AV Triathlon 6.13
13 Jeltje Heuperman GAC 6.14
14 Martha Brouwer-Munoz AV Phoenix 6.15
15 Sofie vd Schoor GAC 6.17
16 Isabelle Vogel AV Triathlon 6.21
17 Rohmana Koops BAV 6.22
18 Emma Bondam AV Triathlon 6.27
19 Sophie Baartman AV Atverni 6.30
20 Floor Cronenberg AV Triathlon 6.31
21 Jeneh Knoop Altis 6.32
22 Jetske Lucas AV Pijnenburg 6.36
23 Tessa Vergroesen AV Spirit 6.38
24 Anne Spruit AV Phoenix 6.39
25 Eva Hiep GAC 6.45
26 Annika Schuurman AV Triathlon 6.46
27 Valerie Rog AV Pijnenburg 6.46
28 Anne vd Beld GAC 6.47
29 Nina van Eijk AV Phoenix 6.48
30 Ilse Vader AV Spirit 6.49
31 Emma van Leest GAC 6.51
32 Iris Oerlemans Altis 6.53
33 Anna Schuitema AV Pijnenburg 6.54
34 Kaleigh vd Wilt AV Triathlon 6.55
35 Kim Schoenmakers Altis 6.57
36 Linde Lammers Fit 6.58
37 Jeske de Vries GAC 7.00
38 Marein Knol AV Triathlon 7.06
39 Karlijn vd Vusse AV Phoenix 7.07
40 Loïs Ricken Fit 7.10
41 Tanne Hartings AV Phoenix 7.17
42 Berit Kramer GAC 7.22
43 Ilse vd Pols AV Clytoneus 7.23
44 Dashell Versteeg GAC 7.30
45 Vera van Dijk Altis 7.31
46 Sandrine van Stijn AV Triathlon 7.47
47 Bente van Opbergen Altis 7.48
48 Lotte Meijer Altis 9.03
meisjes pupillen A.1 1998 1250 m
1 Elke Molenaar AV Spirit 5.58
2 Annemarie Slangewal Altis 6.07
3 Luna van Velzen AV Phoenix 6.07
4 Daphne Bakker GAC 6.08
5 Luca Bos GAC 6.10
6 Julia Wildenbeest AV Nijkerk 6.12
7 Nanou Vos AV Triathlon 6.13
8 Alena Wisse GAC 6.14
9 Fieke Witte AV Phoenix 6.16
10 Isabel de Kort Fit 6.20
11 Irene Cauwels AV Phoenix 6.25
12 Iva Roozendaal AV Phoenix 6.28
13 Imke Wassink AV Triathlon 6.33
14 Isha Siekh Athloi 6.35
15 Mirte Klarenbeek AV Pijnenburg 6.37
16 Merel Zevering AV Pijnenburg 6.40
17 Chris Oost Altis 6.41
18 Nienke Streekstra AV Spirit 6.42
19 Pieta Hardeman AV Triathlon 6.42
20 Hedwig Kok AV Triathlon 6.42
21 Mara Kaspers AV Pijnenburg 6.43
22 Marlies Meijer AV Triathlon 6.43
23 Ruth van Maris BAV 6.44
24 Kelly Schoenmakers Altis 6.44
25 Isa van Delft GAC 6.45
26 Coco Walch GAC 6.45
27 Lydia Hallie AV Pijnenburg 6.46
28 Emma van Andel BAV 6.48
29 Charissa Wagenveld AV Nijkerk 6.55
30 Anouk van Drie AV Pijnenburg 6.56
31 Sigrid Gras GAC 6.57
32 Anne Groenen AV Phoenix 6.59
33 Malou van Rennes Altis 7.00
34 Donna Vegt AV Phoenix 7.01
35 Sophie van Zalk GAC 7.02
36 Brechtje van Wulfen GAC 7.03
37 Verena Kriest AV Spirit 7.07
38 Iris Grims BAV 7.07
39 Franka Smet GAC 7.08
40 Francis Boer BAV 7.10
41 Marthe Thompson AV Triathlon 7.11
42 Emma vd Berge AV Triathlon 7.14
43 Veerle Walch GAC 7.17
44 Nienke Heida AV Clytoneus 7.18
45 Lauren Besselaar GAC 7.19
46 Amy Rombout GAC 7.24
47 Aafke Roelofs GAC 7.24
48 Vera Pauptit AV Phoenix 7.27
49 Merel Willemsens AV Phoenix 7.29
50 Jorien de Vries AV Triathlon 7.30
51 Dieuwertje Kok GAC 7.32
52 Sydney vd Wal GAC 7.34
53 Ilse de Boer AV Pijnenburg 7.38
54 Sanne Berghuis Altis 7.40
55 Julia Verheugt AV Phoenix 7.47
56 Julia Dijkens AV Zeewolde 7.52
57 Irene Tuin AV Spirit 7.59
58 Elmira Serik Altis 8.01
59 Lika Brinkman GAC 8.02
60 Eleni Sideris GAC 8.13
61 Lara Bodewitz AV Triathlon 8.18
62 Anne-Sophie Quellhorst GAC 8.20
63 Jorieke Beernink AV Phoenix 8.33
64 Anika van Gessel AV Triathlon 8.40
meisjes pupillen B 1999 1250 m
1 Dille Wienese GAC 6.13
2 Lotte de Jong BAV 6.15
3 Fleurine van Logtestijn AV Pijnenburg 6.19
4 Mauve Bos GAC 6.22
5 Jasmijn Bakker AV Triathlon 6.27
6 Vera Verboom GAC 6.35
7 Nida Huijben AV Atverni 6.36
8 Claire Boeijink AV Spirit 6.37
9 Nene Bouwmeester AV Triathlon 6.44
10 Robin Loos GAC 6.45
11 Femke Kuiper Altis 6.50
12 Ilonka Dekker AV Clytoneus 6.52
13 Sanne den Hollander AV Zeewolde 6.55
14 Esther Valkonet GAC 7.01
15 Ida Raadgever AV Triathlon 7.03
16 Sterre Weber GAC 7.04
17 Femke Jansen AV Pijnenburg 7.05
18 Lisanne Brouwer AV Spirit 7.06
19 Carlijn Smallenburg GAC 7.07
20 Jinke vd Sluis AV Phoenix 7.07
21 Famke Broekhuizen AV Pijnenburg 7.08
22 Wouke van 't Klooster AV Pijnenburg 7.08
23 Tamara Went BAV 7.14
24 Moira Stam GAC 7.15
25 Luna vd Pas GAC 7.15
26 Amke Jap Tjoen San GAC 7.16
27 Kelly Villafana AV Pijnenburg 7.20
28 Anna Wiersema AV Nijkerk 7.21
29 Roma de Jong BAV 7.22
30 Luke Hilhorst AV Phoenix 7.25
31 Bo Clavaux AV Pijnenburg 7.25
32 Renske de Blocq van Scheltinga AV Pijnenburg 7.28
33 Janne Polis Fit 7.35
34 Carmen vd Waterbeemd AV Pijnenburg 7.36
35 Rachel Ricken Fit 7.39
36 Anja Bekema GAC 7.40
37 Roos Rietveld Athloi 7.42
38 Esmee den Hollander AV Zeewolde 7.43
39 Gudine Neijens AV Pijnenburg 7.47
40 Floor Markslag Altis 7.50
41 Marieke vd Laan GAC 8.04
42 Irene Bol GAC 8.06
43 Marloes Voorneveld GAC 8.09
44 Iris Brouwer AV Triathlon 8.15
45 Kelsey van Meeteren Altis 8.21
46 Francien Coppens GAC 8.30
47 Chilemu Hille Ris Lambers GAC 8.31
48 Loise Tuin AV Spirit 8.35
49 Emma Schippers Altis 8.48
50 Sidney Mouissie GAC 9.17
51 Kiki vd Schuyt GAC 9.18
52 Marieke Romeijn BAV 9.24
53 Channa van Gameren GAC 9.27
54 Jip Bakker GAC 9.30
55 Ilse van Rhijn AV Triathlon 9.34
56 Myrthe Mol GAC 9.40
57 Lize Glashorst Altis 9.41
meisjes pupillen C 2000 1000 m
1 Julia van Delft GAC 4.10
2 Aylan Menick AV Clytoneus 4.13
3 Femke Bol AV Triathlon 4.19
4 Madelief Kok Altis 4.32
5 Fleur Praas AV Triathlon 4.33
6 Maud Stokvis AV Triathlon 4.34
7 Wieke van Kaam GAC 4.38
8 Megan Buitelaar BAV 4.39
9 Madelon Broekhuizen AV Pijnenburg 4.41
10 Sophie vd Burgh BAV 4.50
11 Sophie de Jong BAV 4.51
12 Alicia Vogel AV Triathlon 4.51
13 Sophie Bleijerveld BAV 4.52
14 Eva Thijssen AV Pijnenburg 4.56
15 Eden Göbbels GAC 4.59
16 Jacomijn Dorigo AV Triathlon 5.03
17 Ilse vd Haar Altis 5.05
18 Yara Mijnhout GAC 5.06
19 Jorieke Slangewal Altis 5.07
20 Sarah vd Brug AV Triathlon 5.19
21 Jaimy Schenderling AV Pijnenburg 5.23
22 Dieke Hardeman AV Triathlon 5.31
23 Simone vd Fijnegeer Altis 5.32
24 Lene de Heus GAC 5.32
25 Esther Spruit AV Phoenix 5.34
26 Sophie van Veen GAC 5.36
27 Luna Scheffer GAC 5.37
28 Leanne vd Berg AV Phoenix 5.43
29 Fleur van Veen Altis 5.56
30 Myrthe Glashorst Altis 5.59
31 Chrissy Geerligs Altis 6.07
meisjes pupillen mini 2001 625 m
2 Otte Wienese GAC 2.58
3 Kato Leusink GAC 3.08
5 Tessa Witteveen GAC 3.17
6 Merle Meinhardt AV Triathlon 3.22
7 Sophie Brands GAC 3.26
10 Sanne Hilberts GAC 3.34
11 Emma vd Schoor GAC 3.42
13 Talitha Bouwman AV Triathlon 3.52
14 Dieke Ruwe AV Triathlon 3.53
16 Julie Heij BAV 3.56
17 Vera Derkx GAC 3.59
18 Julia Westmeijer AV Triathlon 4.14
19 Sigrid Korzelius AV Triathlon 4.17
20 Madelief Bakker GAC 4.19
21 Lotte van Kampen GAC 4.29

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 24.01.2008