Cross competitie 24 november 2007
av Monnickendam
Monnickendamn
poule Midden

Jongens junioren A 1989-1990 3000 m
1 David Vonk Zuidwal 10.04
2 Aoulad Abdellah Ayoub AAC 10.29
3 Sebastiaan Klooster Phanos 10.35
4 Bjorn Vennema AAC 10.42
5 Michael Ligthart Almere’81 10.52
6 Piet de Reuver AAC 10.56
7 Dino Sontrop AKU 10.57
8 Peter Wallenburg Tempo 12.23
9 Niels Weller av Haarlem 12.32
10 Fabian Bruns Tempo 13.35
Jongens junioren B 1991-1992 3000 m 
1 Jordi Baars av Aalsmeer 10.16
2 Erwin Sneek Startbaan 10.54
3 Yannick Boerop av Aalsmeer 11.14
4 Ayoub Benchaabe Atos 11.22
5 Edwin de Vries Almere’81 11.25
6 Robin Loef Zuidwal 11.46
7 Olaf Bosma Zuidwal 11.55
8 Thom Groten Tempo 12.03
9 Jelle Neeft Lycurgus 12.11
10 Timon Eekel Zuidwal 12.25
11 Matz Verschuren Phanos 12.36
12 David Heijmerink Tempo 14.09
13 Bastiaan Hondema Lycurgus 15.08
Jongens junioren C 1993-1994 2500 m
1 Wouter Heinrich AKU 8.38
2 Wesley Zschottche Zaanland 8.45
3 Jelle Sijm kav Holland 9.03
4 T Looijen Waterland 9.11
5 Bas de Waal Almere’81 9.15
6 Sjaak Hoogstraaten AV'23  9.17
7 Thomas Los DEM 9.19
8 Marijn Buitendorp Zaanland 9.20
9 Daniel de Looze Startbaan 9.26
10 Nino Kraaijer Lycurgus 9.27
11 Ralf Looze Phanos 9.27
12 Tobias Zethoven Phanos 9.28
13 Yassir el Ghazaoui AAC 9.34
14 Thomas Baars av Aalsmeer 9.37
15 Wouter Rietman av Monnickendam 9.43
16 Yael Nahar Almere’81 9.53
17 Louk Oudendijk Suomi 9.54
18 Michael Cornelisz Almere’81 9.58
19 Bart Winkel Tempo 10.01
20 Ruben Lageweg av Monnickendam 10.08
21 Kees Ligterberg Startbaan 10.19
22 Jeroen Bosschaert AKU 10.19
23 Tom Eshuijs Zaanland 10.21
24 Cornelius Kersten Suomi 10.27
25 Tim Uitslager Zaanland 10.28
26 Thomas Lewia Phanos 10.37
27 Tom de Beer Tempo 10.45
28 Jesse de Jong Tempo 10.45
29 Joost van Saarloos Tempo 10.46
30 Aram Makanay AKU 10.49
31 Matthijs Harmsen Tempo 10.51
32 Tom Haankman Lycurgus 10.53
33 Michiel Slebos Suomi 10.55
34 Mike Eyssen AAC 10.55
35 Daan Retz Zaanland 10.57
36 Alexander Harms Zuidwal 10.58
37 Guus Koersvelt Tempo 10.59
38 Jasper Hoek AV'23  11.01
39 Emiel Driessen Zuidwal 11.02
40 Sander van Boom Zuidwal 11.05
41 Alain van Tholl AV'23  11.12
42 Koen vd Hoven AV'23  11.13
43 Jules de Bont Phanos 11.18
44 Kjell Verschuren Phanos 11.37
45 Simson Giancarlo AAC 12.07
46 Rutger Bien AV'23  12.15
47 Roel Daatselaar Tempo 12.21
Jongens junioren D.2 1995 2000 m
1 Lars de Wit Zaanland 7.55
2 Joost Wieleman BM 7.56
3 Chris van Hensbergen Suomi 7.57
4 Andreas de Jong  - -  8.03
5 Rob Swagten AKU 8.12
6 Jasper Bosschaert AKU 8.16
7 Joshua Record AV'23  8.17
8 Kasper Hoogtervorst AV'23  8.25
9 Mike van Bork AV'23  8.27
10 Ronan Smith Almere’81 8.35
11 Sjoerd Heemskerk AKU 8.37
12 Sem Bende AKU 8.44
13 Thomas Bosman Atos 8.50
14 Berry Snelders Zuidwal 8.54
15 Dylan de Bruijn Zuidwal 8.55
16 Rian de Boer AV'23  9.07
17 Max Bryijn de Zuidwal 9.13
18 Donald Dingemanse AV'23  9.13
19 Thij van Aalst Phanos 9.17
20 Remco Grootjen Lycurgus 9.19
21 Brecht Wartna Almere’81 9.23
22 Martin van Boom Zuidwal 9.24
23 Tijmen Groten Tempo 9.26
24 Gerben Droogers Zuidwal 9.32
25 Daan Taling Almere’81 9.38
26 Jan-Dirk Gravensteijn Lycurgus 9.40
27 Stefan Harmsen Tempo 10,00
28 Dennis Beemsterboer Lycurgus 10,00
29 Jasper Koomen Lycurgus 10.01
30 Dennis Boon Lycurgus 10.3
31 Bas Cijvat Zuidwal 10.33
Jongens junioren D.1 1996 2000 m
1 Maarten Verhaar Phanos 7.48
2 Timber van Tilburg Startbaan 8.08
3 Danny Thie Feniks 8.12
4 Luuk vd Wal Zuidwal 8.14
5 Mart Schalken Almere’81 8.14
6 Tommie Schellings Almere’81 8.17
7 Wouter Aarts AV'23  8.21
8 Tobias Zijderveld Zuidwal 8.23
9 Reyer Plessius Almere’81 8.23
10 Douwe de Maijer AAC 8.25
11 Etienne Piek Almere’81 8.26
12 Mees Ritmeijer AV'23  8.30
13 Tom de Boer Zuidwal 8.35
14 Klaas Visscher Almere’81 8.39
15 Martijn Pons AKU 8.42
16 Lennart de Looze Startbaan 8.45
17 Alex Louwe Zaanland 8.49
18 Nick vd Heide AV'23  8.49
19 Maxim Peters AV'23  8.51
20 Harvey Hendriks Tempo 8.52
21 Dirk Kaas av Aalsmeer 8.57
22 Victor Ramler AV'23  9.02
23 Stijn Bonder AAC 9.03
24 Lars Rodenburg Lycurgus 9.06
25 Milan Mosterd Tempo 9.08
26 Jesse Rigter AAC 9.12
27 Tyro Olymph Almere’81 9.17
28 Thiago de Sema AV'23  9.26
29 Patrick Koper Lycurgus 9.28
30 Fabian Sneijder AKU 9.29
31 Michel Nagel Almere’81 9.30
32 Thomas Bennis Almere’81 9.32
33 Florian Terpstra Tempo 9.36
34 Marijn Vlugt Tempo 9.40
35 Mick Rumping DEM 9.42
36 Bjorn de Bruijne Zaanland 9.45
37 Oliver Kersten Suomi 9.46
38 Julien Ruhl Phanos 9.49
39 Yannic Nuijt Zuidwal 9.58
40 Koen Kersten Suomi 10.01
41 Thomas Boots Lycurgus 10.02
42 Quincy Vriend Lycurgus 10.04
43 Jelle vd Werff Zuidwal 10.05
44 Joris Boosten Waterland 10.27
Jongens pupillen A.2 1997 1000 m
1 Jochem Dobber Suomi 3.39
2 Rogier Los DEM 3.45
3 Louay Saidi Rabah Startbaan 4.01
4 Laslo van Huizen Phanos 4.02
5 Rens de Boer Almere’81 4.02
6 Lennart Hatenboer AV'23  4.03
7 Daan Alers Tempo 4.04
8 Ige Kok Phanos 4.04
9 Jelle Scheper Startbaan 4.05
10 Linso vd Burg Lycurgus 4.07
11 Johnn van Schooneveld AV'23  4.08
12 Giel Ritmeijer AV'23  4.09
13 Karim Chouaten AV'23  4.13
14 Max Horree AV'23  4.15
15 Tom vd Broek Tempo 4.17
16 Paul Mulder AAC 4.18
17 Bart Groenveld Suomi 4.18
18 Tim Groenevled Suomi 4.21
19 Jochem Jaarsma Lycurgus 4.22
20 Nils Dekkers av Monnickendam 4.22
21 Dennis Pieloor AAC 4.23
22 Wouter Grolman AV'23  4.24
23 Lars Moinat Almere’81 4.26
24 Timo Kroeze Zaanland 4.28
25 Lars vd Greft AKU 4.29
26 Justin Seel av Monnickendam 4.29
27 Matthijs Kolkman AAC 4.30
28 Nick Busch Lycurgus 4.31
29 Mark Berghuis Atos 4.31
30 Jurgen Schilders av Monnickendam 4.32
31 Erskinie Bol av Monnickendam 4.32
32 Maarten Kwant Lycurgus 4.32
33 Lennart Kok Tempo 4.33
34 David Gebski AV'23  4.34
35 Wouter Hoonakker av Monnickendam 4.35
36 Bram Tillemans av Monnickendam 4.38
37 Aron Popken AV'23  4.38
38 Levi Kok AV'23  4.39
39 Daniel Damalie AV'23  4.40
40 Fabian Hendrikse Tempo 4.41
41 Ruben Harmsen Tempo 4.41
42 Jens Kalshoven DEM 4.42
43 Lars Koster Zuidwal 4.42
44 Tom vd Berg AV'23  4.43
45 Sjoerd van Deudekom Lycurgus 4.45
46 Jasper vd Greft AKU 4.48
47 Alex Boosten Waterland 4.49
48 Martijn Roel Startbaan 4.51
49 Rogier van Ham Lycurgus 4.51
50 Lucas de Bont Zuidwal 4.51
51 Thomas Dwarkasing Almere’81 4.52
52 Bart Keller Zuidwal 4.58
53 Jochem SLuijter Tempo 5.02
54 Siem Prins av Haarlem 5.10
55 Hille Wichers Lycurgus 5.12
56 Bjorn Reijnders av Monnickendam 5.13
Jongens pupillen A.1 1998 1000 m
1 Wendel Campbell AV'23  3.58
2 Mischa Plasmeijer AKU 3.59
3 Sam van Velzen AV'23  4.01
4 Jaap de Kort Tempo 4.03
5 Alexander Soethout DEM 4.08
6 Casper Molenaar AV'23  4.08
7 Jason Komen av Haarlem 4.09
8 Derk van Ee av Aalsmeer 4.10
9 Aymen Lamraoui Phanos 4.12
10 Bram vd Jagt AV'23  4.14
11 Daniel Cicilson AAC 4.14
12 Stijn vd Wal Zuidwal 4.18
13 Niek Tel Lycurgus 4.21
14 Floris Aarts AV'23  4.21
15 Niels Poelwijk AV'23  4.23
16 Rutger Roemijn Suomi 4.24
17 Rowdy de Groot av Monnickendam 4.25
18 Vincent Vlek AV'23  4.25
19 TIm Huiberts Zaanland 4.25
20 Imre Fodi Phanos 4.27
21 Thijs Vaessen AV'23  4.27
22 Mick Onrust Zaanland 4.29
23 Calvin Andringa DEM 4.30
24 Koen van Asselt Suomi 4.31
25 Oscar Heijdra Tempo 4.33
26 Rafael Gridelli Phanos 4.34
27 Lex Lymberg Waterland 4.34
28 Danilo Nisi Tempo 4.40
29 Stijn Berendse Tempo 4.41
30 Sietse vd Pal Zaanland 4.43
31 Sven Frohlich Startbaan 4.44
32 Thijs Heemskerk AKU 4.46
33 Demian de Boer AV'23  4.47
34 Sven Rodenburg Lycurgus 4.47
35 Jesse Lijzenga Feniks 4.48
36 Sem Heijen DEM 4.48
37 Basile Wieser Phanos 4.50
38 Richard Klaaysen Zuidwal 4.57
39 Paul Bloedjes Lycurgus 4.59
40 Max Hoffmann Zuidwal 5,00
41 Bram Janssen Lycurgus 5.02
42 Rob Lassche AAC 5.04
43 Joppe Bolderman av Monnickendam 5.06
44 Olav Wijchers av Monnickendam 5.06
45 Pepijn Molenaar Lycurgus 5.07
46 Niek Pijl Waterland 5.11
47 Bart vd Burg Lycurgus 5.13
48 Patrick Boon Lycurgus 5.17
49 Jasper Kayser Zuidwal 5.19
50 Elijah Wijgaarde Feniks 5.25
51 Sander Thomas AV'23  5.26
52 Daniel Amende Lycurgus 5.37
53 Tim Hilhorst AAC 5.37
54 Kiyano Castillo AAC 5.37
Jongens pupillen B 1999 1000 m
1 Bram Anderiessen AKU 4.09
2 Jasper Brinkman Startbaan 4.14
3 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 4.21
4 Vyron Saridin DEM 4.23
5 Stijn van Asselt Suomi 4.26
6 Rinner Zeinstra AV'23  4.27
7 Serge Yoro AV'23  4.28
8 Gino Sarmaat Startbaan 4.29
9 Rijk Drenth AV'23  4,30
9 Somo Lenkadiyo Phanos 4.32
10 Thimo Maijenburg AKU 4.32
11 Maik Retz Zaanland 4.33
12 Mitchel ten Broek Startbaan 4.37
13 Niels Terlouw Startbaan 4.39
14 Tijmen van´t Land Lycurgus 4.40
15 Nick Ramdjanamsingh av Aalsmeer 4.40
16 Alex Kool Waterland 4.41
17 Stein Overtoom Startbaan 4.43
18 Jeroen Hekkelman Phanos 4.44
19 Stefan Tel Lycurgus 4.45
20 Sam Keizer AV'23  4.45
21 Loek Janmaat AKU 4.48
22 Jesse Dermout AV'23  4.49
23 Kyle de Ruijter Almere’81 4.49
24 Wolf Koning Zuidwal 4.50
25 Siem Bennis AV'23  4.51
26 Jelmer van Diepen Lycurgus 4.55
27 Reinier Hooijman AKU 4.55
28 Bas de Bruijn Zuidwal 4.58
29 Mathias Kolb Tempo 5.03
30 M Looijen Waterland 5.07
31 Sam Boidin Tempo 5.12
32 Mutume Luijdjens AAC 5.14
33 Roy Vlieland DEM 5.16
34 Yanniek Herdes AV'23  5.27
35 Chester Koster Zuidwal 5.28
36 William Ford Zuidwal 5.47
37 Jan Eleveld Feniks 6.02
Jongens pupillen C 2000 1000 m
1 Thijs Anderiessen AKU 4.27
2 Thijs van Noorloos Zaanland 4.32
3 Jesse Edwards AV'23  4.38
4 Jeroen Zijderveld Zuidwal 4.41
5 Dani Veerman av Monnickendam 4.46
6 Douk Mirani av Monnickendam 4.52
7 Rutger Teurlings Lycurgus 5,00
8 Jory de Groot av Monnickendam 5.03
9 Olle Bosma Lycurgus 5.05
10 Joep Beentjes DEM 5.05
11 Che Kamerling AAC 5.06
12 Lucas Barnhoorn AV'23  5.09
13 Janek Rijke Lycurgus 5.10
14 Sam Gamos av Haarlem 5.12
15 Timo Beghuis Atos 5.12
16 Storr Hoek AKU 5.13
17 Sem Reinders av Monnickendam 5.13
18 Merijn Eken Zuidwal 5.14
19 Dave Ketema Lycurgus 5.26
20 Bas Dijk van Lycurgus 5.33
21 Boris de Graaf Lycurgus 5.56
22 Bram Slootbeek Tempo 5.57
23 Matthijs Boots Lycurgus 5.57
24 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 6.16
25 Jaron Rosenberg AV'23  6.22
Jongens pupillen Mini 2001 1000 m
1 Assamau'a Saidi Rabah Startbaan 4.51
2 Scott van Tilburg Startbaan 5.10
3 Max Duys Zuidwal 5.12
4 Sjoerd Scheper Startbaan 5.24
5 Timo Vleerbos AV'23  5.30
6 Thimo Henraat Feniks 5.42
7 Joost van Deudekom Lycurgus 6.23
Meisjes junioren A 1989-1990 2000 m
1 Caressa Toonstra Phanos 7.49
2 Marloes Jongeneel Almere’81 8.04
Meisjes junioren B 1991-1992 2000 m
1 Lotte Krause AKU 8.07
2 Regina Cornelisz Almere’81 8.20
3 Nannet Schuring Atos 8.24
4 Kaouatar el Mestoui AAC 9.11
5 Anne Koelewijn Startbaan 9.25
6 Helen van Rossum AKU 9.34
7 Susanne Driessen AKU 9.43
8 Vera Schoonackers Startbaan 9.45
9 Karlijn Nanninga Zuidwal 9.46
Meisjes junioren C 1993-1994 2000 m
1 Tinka Offereins Startbaan 7.57
2 Suzanne Voorrips Startbaan 8.14
3 Mandy vd Eijk Startbaan 8.15
4 Elizabeth Zwerver AAC 8.21
5 Tessa Strijp AV'23  8.31
6 Githa de Wildt AKU 8.31
7 Shannon vd Gaag Almere’81 8.53
8 Anna van Stralen Phanos 8.55
9 Carla Heck van Zuidwal 8.57
10 Linda van Rossum AKU 8.59
11 Myrthe Nanninga Zuidwal 9.02
12 Linda Sprenger AKU 9.02
13 Channa van Seters AKU 9.03
14 Iisa Struijlaart Feniks 9.09
15 Niobe van Lokhorst AAC 9.11
16 Sophie vd Berg Startbaan 9.13
17 Peggy Buchter Startbaan 9.32
18 Annick Bijkerk Tempo 9.36
19 Sammie Jansen AV'23  9.48
20 Janneke Pons AKU 9.57
21 Jolijn van Leeuwen Tempo 10.07
22 Carlijn Versteeg Zuidwal 10.17
23 Mirjam Veenstra AAC 11.12
24 Glenelys Josefina Feniks 11.24
25 Kayatara Weinchard AV'23  11.26
26 Maartje Koersvelt Tempo 11.26
Meisjes junioren D.2 1995 1500 m
1 Eva van Ee av Aalsmeer 5.27
2 Lisanne v Huigenbosch Almere’81 5.36
3 Femke vd Pal Zaanland 5.41
4 Sharona Plasmeijer AKU 5.46
5 Marije Doddema Zaanland 5.53
6 Margaux Jonkers AV'23  5.55
7 Lisa Bolhoeve Zaanland 5.57
8 Kim van Egten Zaanland 5.58
9 Britt de Waal Almere’81 6,00
10 Maureen de Vries Almere’81 6.05
11 Carmen van Rotz Almere’81 6.10
12 Mathilde Bakkere AV'23  6.11
13 Roos Lok Lycurgus 6.56
14 Fenna van Sambeek Feniks 6.59
15 Ashley Simson AAC 7.20
Meisjes junioren D.1 1996 1500 m
1 Elysa de Ruijter Almere’81 5.44
2 Esther Kiel av Haarlem 5.57
3 Jaimie van Tholl AV'23  6.01
4 Ilona Poel DEM 6.06
5 Dana Hollander Tempo 6.07
6 Luka Jansen 6.08
7 Brittany Stephenson Almere’81 6.15
8 Daphne Willems AV'23  6.24
9 Jaydee Zandgrond Feniks 6.26
10 Ilja Schamle AV'23  6.27
11 Irene Rietman av Monnickendam 6.27
12 Inger Borghardt av Monnickendam 6.28
13 Emmy van Maurik Almere’81 6.29
14 Lisa Tilleman Almere’81 6.33
15 Britt Dekker Atos 6.39
16 Cody Wijhuijzen Zuidwal 6.39
17 Julia vd Zander Tempo 6.45
18 Natalja Bakker Almere’81 6.47
19 Sannewien Kroon Almere’81 6.54
20 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 6.56
21 Eline Hooijman AKU 6.57
22 Karlijn van Driel Tempo 7,00
23 Els Brouwer Almere’81 7.07
24 Selena Bordes Zuidwal 7.09
25 Eline Vuijst Zuidwal 7.09
26 Tricia Barbe Feniks 7.27
27 Rascha Fresen AV'23  7.30
28 Astrid Heck Almere’81 7.32
29 Emma Janssen Lycurgus 7.44
30 Gwennan Smitskamp Startbaan 7.45
31 Dora Penning Feniks 8.16
32 Linsey Yff Lycurgus 8.32
33 Tiffany Pikker Zuidwal 8.34
34 Moise Cevat av Monnickendam 8.35
Meisjes pupillen A.2 1997 1000 m
1 Ella Waal Startbaan 3.55
2 Laura de Lange Suomi 3.58
3 Tara Yoro AV'23  4.03
4 Jeske vd Pal Zaanland 4.11
5 Aike Jansen AV'23  4.17
6 Floortje Jobse Waterland 4.18
7 Mirte Scheper Startbaan 4.18
8 Marijn Kallenberg AV'23  4.19
9 Minke Bosma Lycurgus 4.28
10 Essa Meulman Lycurgus 4.31
11 Sofie Engelen AV'23  4.36
12 Jenna Giesbergen Lycurgus 4.39
13 Edwards van Muijen AAC 4.39
14 Cato Frohlich Startbaan 4.40
15 Nikki Onrust Zaanland 4.44
16 Marijn de Raadt Tempo 4.45
17 Ella van Leeuwen AV'23  4.46
18 Maaike Schoute Lycurgus 4.46
19 Jet Calis Zuidwal 4.47
20 Nikki-Lise Boonacker Zuidwal 4.47
21 Melissa Klap Lycurgus 4.47
22 Zomer Weijsters Phanos 4.50
23 Dominique Gessel Zuidwal 4.54
24 Rosa Koeman Lycurgus 4.55
25 Lotje van Erp Phanos 4.59
26 Isri Bakker DEM 4.59
27 Annabel Smit Tempo 5,00
28 Schiavone Simson AAC 5.04
29 Emma Hulsbus Zuidwal 5.05
30 Juliette Woerlee AV'23  5.06
31 Geerte Korstanje Tempo 5.08
32 Juna Dingemanse AV'23  5.08
33 Kelly Zonneveld Lycurgus 5.11
34 Manon Petra Lycurgus 5.12
35 Beau Buurman Lycurgus 5.14
36 Fransje vd Horst Phanos 5.14
37 Libby Kross Feniks 5.15
38 Meral Arda AV'23  5.16
39 Mabel Holkamp Lycurgus 5.32
40 Pien Spekreijsse AV'23  5.32
Meisjes pupillen A.1 1998 1000 m
1 Hanna Voorberg Lycurgus 4.06
2 Nieke vd Werf Waterland 4.14
3 Judith de Heer Almere’81 4.15
4 Maartje van Asselt Suomi 4.18
5 Janna Visser Startbaan 4.20
6 Kim Okkerse av Aalsmeer 4.23
7 Roos vd Stelt Atos 4.27
8 Saana Onuallain Phanos 4.29
9 Lisa Goossens Startbaan 4.34
10 Esther Knotnerus Feniks 4.35
11 Olga vd Berg AV'23  4.36
12 Ella de Boer Zaanland 4.38
13 Anouschka Brands Zaanland 4.40
14 Nora de Boer Phanos 4.41
15 Emma Bogerd Phanos 4.41
16 Iris Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal 4.42
17 Justine AV'23  4.43
18 Inge Bakker Almere’81 4.44
19 Hannah vd Zande Tempo 4.50
20 Soumaya Haddou AAC 4.52
21 Madelon Werkhoven Atos 4.54
22 Demi Pel Almere’81 4.55
23 Maartje vd Werff Zuidwal 4.56
24 Barbara Stoop Startbaan 4.57
25 Rianne Horning Atos 4.59
26 Joyce Kramer Startbaan 5,00
27 Luna de Jager Tempo 5.01
28 Kimberley Dekker Lycurgus 5.02
29 Veerle Eijsbroek Suomi 5.04
30 Esme Kooistra Startbaan 5.05
31 Elaine Hulsbus Zuidwal 5.07
32 Maartje Woerlee AV'23  5.17
33 Suze Giesbergen Lycurgus 5.21
34 Elvira Berghuis Zuidwal 5.23
35 Madeleine Wouda Lycurgus 5.23
36 Auriane Krijnen Zuidwal 5.28
37 Iris van Heusden Lycurgus 5.29
38 Julia Heijmen Zuidwal 5.30
39 Zara Groeneveld Tempo 5.35
40 Nadine Kole AAC 5.36
41 Valentina van Drooge AV'23  5.52
42 Merie Eken Zuidwal 6.06
43 Tamar de Haas AV'23  6.08
Meisjes pupillen B 1999 1000 m
1 Merel van Zanten av Aalsmeer 4.22
2 Jacqueline Muts Phanos 4.23
3 Loeka Klok AV'23  4.25
4 Emma Kok Phanos 4.30
5 Doris Florenza AV'23  4.37
6 Robin van Sallandt Lycurgus 4.40
7 Naseya Weinchard AV'23  4.40
8 Mayke Kuilder Tempo 4.44
9 Marielle Hooijman AKU 4.45
10 Fien van Berkel Waterland 4.50
11 Myrthe van Gastel Lycurgus 4.53
12 Mariska Poel DEM 4.54
13 Renee van Deudekom Lycurgus 4.56
14 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus 4.57
15 Tosca van Duivenboden Phanos 4.59
16 Esmee vd Knaap Zuidwal 5,00
17 Isabel Hooijman AKU 5.01
18 Kim Nanninga av Aalsmeer 5.03
19 Adinda Maijenburg AKU 5.07
20 Donja Kootwijk AAC 5.07
21 Inger Vleerbos AV'23  5.09
22 Nathalie Burger AV'23  5.11
24 Dunja vd Ploeg AAC 5.24
25 Anna Faneyte AAC 5.29
26 Femke Petra Lycurgus 5.31
27 Ruby Schroder AAC 5.31
28 Loes Molenaar Lycurgus 5.33
29 Tessa Schouten Lycurgus 5.36
30 Danielle Verburg Lycurgus 5.36
31 Nienke Vos AV'23  5.37
32 Sophie Koelma Lycurgus 5.37
33 Iris Komen av Haarlem 5.41
34 Ichelle Broekhof AAC 5.48
35 Pleuntje van Lieshout DEM 5.48
36 Senske de Vries DEM 5.49
37 Maria Piel Zuidwal 5.56
38 Merice vd Berg Zuidwal 5.59
39 Esther Teng AV'23  6.11
40 Eline Vaarzon Morel Zuidwal 6.14
41 Renske Dekker Atos 6.16
Meisjes pupillen C 2000 1000 m
1 Annerice Bakker Phanos 4.25
2 Amina Schellekens Phanos 4.33
3 Merit Schuurman AAC 4.38
4 Julia van Ee av Aalsmeer 4.39
5 Marit Vorstman AAC 4.46
6 Suzie Horjus av Monnickendam 5.16
7 Anouk Schoute Lycurgus 5.19
8 Tamar Appeldoorn Zuidwal 5.20
9  Djura Bakker DEM 5.25
10  Daphne Wijkhuizen Zuidwal 5.34
11  Yorany Broekhuizen Lycurgus 5.39
12  Veronique Molenaar Lycurgus 5.47
Meisjes pupillen Mini 2001 1000 m
1 Mirte van't Landt Lycurgus 5.22
2 Louen Buurman Lycurgus 5.47
3 Schellen van Quinta Lycurgus 5.52
4 Marije vd Voort Lycurgus 5.57
5 Isa van Gastel Lycurgus 6.12
6 Yara Schelcher Phanos 6.45

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 30.11.2007