Cross competitie 24 november 2007
av Clytoneus
Woerden
poule Zuid

jongens junioren A 1989-1990 3000 m
1 Timo van Beek Pijnenburg 9.31
2 Nick van Tol GAC 9.44
3 Jeroen Verboom Triathlon 9.47
4 Youri Hille Atverni 10.01
5 Thierry van Benten Phoenix 10.05
6 Camiel Kruiswijk BAV 10.13
7 Tim vd Hoeven Pijnenburg 10.24
8 Mart Reiling Pijnenburg 10.34
9 Marco Jansen Pijnenburg 10.40
10 Paul Rasch Pijnenburg 10.58
11 Bas Meder BAV 11.26
jongens junioren B 1991-1992 3000 m
1 Jeroen Rodenburg Altis 9.51
2 Norbert Majenburg Pijnenburg 10.02
3 Jelmer Vastenburg GAC 10.03
4 Joey van Thuyl Atverni 10.05
5 Wart Weeren Triathlon 10.07
6 Sam de Vor GAC 10.11
7 Jasper Smits Pijnenburg 10.17
8 Simeon Weeda Atverni 10.19
9 Gijs Straver Clytoneus 10.25
10 Merijn de Klerk BAV 10.43
11 Tom van Kerkoerle BAV 10.44
12 Tim Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 10.45
13 Stefan de Vries Altis 10.48
14 Sander van Alphen Phoenix 10.49
15 Laurens Steehouder Triathlon 10.51
16 Joeri Gennisse Phoenix 10.52
17 Rafael vd Steen Phoenix 10.53
18 Gael Vos Triathlon 10.54
19 Marcel Visser FIT 10.54
20 Joost Baardman Clytoneus 10.57
21 Tijmen Rog FIT 11.10
22 David Landman GAC 11.11
23 Auke van Albada Triathlon 11.12
24 Martijn Boeree Pijnenburg 11.15
25 Rens van Dijk Altis 11.25
26 Gerard Hoefnagel Clytoneus 11.45
27 Rick van Leeuwen Clytoneus 12.10
28 Sven Kooiman Clytoneus 12.20
29 Ruben van Tergouw Phoenix 12.55
30 Adlan Belkada Clytoneus 13.33
jongens junioren C 1993-1994 2500 m
1 Riccardo Sprong Clytoneus 8.05
2 Jorijn de Mare Atverni 8.29
3 Fenno Polderman Clytoneus 8.36
4 Bas Land Pijnenburg 8.50
5 Ruben Klein FIT 9.00
6 Mitchel Thiel Pijnenburg 9.02
7 Lars vd Weiden GAC 9.07
8 Jurriaan Wouters Triathlon 9.09
9 Arnold vd Esschert av Nijkerk 9.10
10 Christian Rasch Pijnenburg 9.11
11 Cas Lutz GAC 9.12
12 Robin Steinbach BAV 9.17
13 Bradley Groenestein Altis 9.20
14 Fabian Raaijman Altis 9.37
15 Rens Woltjes Phoenix 9.38
16 Joran vd Sluis Phoenix 9.38
17 Jeroen Zwart Phoenix 9.42
18 Martijn Verboom Triathlon 9.45
19 Pieter Mijnhout GAC 9.49
20 Mees vd Coteriet Triathlon 9.56
21 Guido Steehouder Triathlon 10.01
22 Casper van Ginneken Triathlon 10.04
23 Rick vd Bedem Altis 10.05
24 Justin van Benten Phoenix 10.05
25 Jacques van Adrichem Altis 10.06
26 Kas Houthuijs Phoenix 10.07
27 Sjoerd van Dijk Altis 10.10
28 Koen Monnickendam GAC 10.11
29 Pepijn Kroon av Nijkerk 10.13
30 Jelmer van Leer Clytoneus 10.14
31 Luuk vd Sommen Pijnenburg 10.25
32 Bram Bakker Athloi 10.42
33 Max van Essen Triathlon 10.46
34 Nils vd Weiden BM 10.57
35 Tristan Roeland FIT 11.09
36 Tom Groot  - -  11.22
37 Renze Dekker Clytoneus 11.25
38 Maarten van Nijkerk Altis 11.33
39 Max Draisma BAV 11.36
40 Matthijs uit den Bogaard Pijnenburg 11.49
41 Stijn van Dijk Athloi 12.19
42 Harold Rog Pijnenburg 12.31
43 Rick vd Meer Pijnenburg 13.26
44 Sven Pauw Clytoneus 13.35
jongens junioren D.2 1995 2000 m
1 Ingmar de Klerk BAV 7.23
2 Thierry Belt Triathlon 7.34
3 Valentijn Weinans FIT 7.35
4 Vincent van Roomen Triathlon 7.38
5 Mark Rigter BAV 7.47
6 Rico vd Pol BAV 7.48
7 Duane ter Steege Phoenix 7.52
8 Stan Lutz GAC 7.54
9 Beer Lammers FIT 7.56
10 Stan Lettink Triathlon 8.00
11 Dylan Jansen BAV 8.04
12 Oilver Skambraks FIT 8.12
13 Jasper Wilshaus Phoenix 8.13
14 Melle Albada GAC 8.17
15 Julius Pilzecker GAC 8.20
16 Tshego Epema Altis 8.31
17 Jan Willem Spruit Phoenix 8.33
18 Michael Sevink Pijnenburg 8.34
19 Jeroen Bol Triathlon 8.34
20 Jelle Jansen GAC 8.35
21 Conrad Balzer Clytoneus 8.39
22 Marco Rozendaal GAC 8.43
23 Gerben de Zwaan av Nijkerk 8.47
24 Bas vd Vuurst BAV 8.48
25 Jacco Kremers Altis 8.49
26 Julian Alkemade Pijnenburg 8.51
27 Sietse Visser Pijnenburg 8.55
28 Tobias Pauptit Phoenix 9.02
29 Lucas Bessems Clytoneus 9.10
30 Sven Jakobsen Altis 9.11
31 Kevin Rompa Altis 9.32
32 Kevin Land Pijnenburg 9.35
33 Marius Wouters Triathlon 10.06
34 Martijn Wilhelm FIT 10.20
jongens junioren D.1 1996 2000 m
1 Thierry Willigenburg Triathlon 7.15
2 Yassine Loukiki Atverni 7.21
3 Jelmer de Mare Atverni 7.35
4 Lukas Bos Triathlon 7.48
5 Neil Boeijink Spirit 7.53
6 Luc van Dormolen BAV 7.55
7 Lars Besselaar GAC 7.59
8 Bart van Manen GAC 8.00
9 Roel Wouters Clytoneus 8.01
10 Ryan Jong Altis 8.03
11 Sander Kaspers Pijnenburg 8.08
12 Leon Gillissen Altis 8.09
13 Luke van Rossenberg GAC 8.10
14 Jasper Hewitt GAC 8.10
15 Chiem Hollander Pijnenburg 8.12
16 Mark Stammes Pijnenburg 8.13
17 Felix Camfferman GAC 8.14
18 Emiel Rigter BAV 8.15
19 Noah Snijder av Nijkerk 8,19
20 Loek Smits Hellas 8.20
21 Thijs Bon Phoenix 8.22
22 Mick Hoeben GAC 8.23
23 Edwin Richmond Spirit 8.24
24 Roman Monte GAC 8.25
25 Sebastiaan vd Waterbeemd Pijnenburg 8.28
26 Florian van Heesbeen Phoenix 8.30
27 Steven Mijnhout GAC 8.31
28 Roel Kooi Triathlon 8.32
29 Sam Boom GAC 8.45
30 Guus Lutz GAC 8.49
31 Mike Jong Altis 8.49
32 Sam Beard Clytoneus 8.50
33 Tijs Wijkamp Altis 8.53
34 Jasper Koopmans Hellas 8.53
35 Arjen Mulders GAC 8.55
36 Casper de Ruiter Pijnenburg 8.55
37 Baus Verbeek BAV 8.57
38 Mats Pietersen Athloi 8.58
39 Stefan Draaijer Triathlon 8.59
40 Daan Hendrikson Clytoneus 9.01
41 Max vd Riet Triathlon 9.03
42 Martijn Steinbach BAV 9.07
43 Leon Peschar GAC 9.09
44 Sander Slingerland Pijnenburg 9.10
45 Yoram de Boer GAC 9.12
46 Joost van Lingen Altis 9.13
47 Thijs Masmeijer Phoenix 9.14
48 Roel Timmermans Phoenix 9.15
49 Cyriel Gouw av Zeewolde  9.19
50 Ruben Hoogenraad FIT 9.24
51 Rick Bruggeman Altis 9.27
52 Harmen Heida Clytoneus 9.33
53 Mark Aalmoes GAC 9.43
54 Tyler Cools GAC 9.54
jongens pupillen A.2 1997 1000 m
1 Luc de Jong BAV 4.01
2 Linus van Wieringen GAC 4.06
3 Cas vd Sommen Pijnenburg 4.08
4 Thimon vd Sluis Phoenix 4.09
5 Tom Licher Clytoneus 4.18
6 Hilbrand Wouters Triathlon 4.18
7 Tim Machiels Triathlon 4.21
8 Boris Schram GAC 4.23
9 Tom Kaspers Pijnenburg 4.23
10 Ruben Stam OSM'75 4.27
11 Jonathan van Daalen GAC 4.28
12 Jan Berbee GAC 4.31
13 Ruben Gijselhart Triathlon 4.32
14 Bart Dassen Pijnenburg 4.33
15 Marius Messenmaker GAC 4.35
16 Jelle Heijne Clytoneus 4.35
17 Cas van Dongen GAC 4.35
18 Luc Reij Phoenix 4.36
19 Guido de Bloois OSM'75 4.37
20 Floris van Willigenburg GAC 4.39
21 Jay van Brienen Hellas 4.43
22 Gerrit Bogaard BAV 4.44
23 Kaj Arne Baltissen Pijnenburg 4.46
24 Bas Baartmans Altis 4.46
25 Merijn van Essen Triathlon 4.47
26 Ryan Roest Altis 4.48
27 Bram de Jong Triathlon 4.50
28 Jelte ter Braake GAC 4.50
29 Anthony Franken Spirit 4.52
30 Robin de Graaff GAC 4.54
31 Florian Korzelius Triathlon 4.56
32 Sven Poelmann GAC 4.57
33 Paul Procee Altis 4.59
34 Jorik Slob GAC 5.03
35 Martijn de Vries Altis 5.07
36 Jelle ten Hoor Triathlon 5.08
37 Kasper Dols Triathlon 5.08
38 Coen Jansen Pijnenburg 5.10
39 Lieven Hemse Triathlon 5.10
40 Jochem Portman BAV 5.19
41 Pim van Rhijn Triathlon 5.20
42 Mathijs vd Fliert GAC 5.21
43 Casper Arkema Pijnenburg 5.26
44 Floris Bosch Clytoneus 5.27
45 Simon Toussaint Phoenix 5.28
46 Thimo vd Berg Phoenix 5.28
47 Bob Lubbers Hellas 5.35
jongens pupillen A.1 1998 1000 m
1 Sven van Miltenburg BAV 4.03
2 Elias Loukiki Atverni 4.06
3 Job vd Worp Clytoneus 4.19
4 Thomas vd Ham Clytoneus 4.20
5 Thomas vd Vooren Triathlon 4.20
6 Corné Parol FIT 4.23
7 Anass Charki Phoenix 4.25
8 Ries Lutz GAC 4.25
9 Pieter Heij BAV 4.26
10 Guus Nouwen Pijnenburg 4.29
11 Che vd Lee BAV 4.31
12 Thomas Romagnoli GAC 4.31
13 Wim Vonk Triathlon 4.33
14 Menno Dieke Triathlon 4.33
15 Freek Tiel Groenestege Clytoneus 4.36
16 Freek vd Weij Triathlon 4.37
17 Niels Kuil BAV 4.38
18 Timon Bolleurs Athloi 4.38
19 Jordi Wijnands Spirit 4.38
20 Alexander van Riemsdijk Clytoneus 4.39
21 Sam Kok Pijnenburg 4.40
22 Casper Feldbrugge GAC 4.40
23 Leo Hendriks Clytoneus 4.41
24 Dennis Langenbach OSM'75 4.44
25 Simen van Herpt av Zeewolde  4.46
26 Frank Huurdeman Altis 4.47
27 Job de Swart Clytoneus 4.47
28 Lars van Beek Pijnenburg 4.47
29 Rembrandt Oltmans BAV 4.48
30 Thomas van Olderen GAC 4.49
31 Alex vd Heuvel Altis 4.54
32 Abel van Gennip BAV 4.56
33 Daan Vollinga Clytoneus 4.57
34 Kas Raaijman Altis 5.01
35 Max Groot Pijnenburg 5.02
36 Jalbert Schut Pijnenburg 5.03
37 Laurens Bree Pijnenburg 5.03
38 Florian de Boer GAC 5.04
39 Yaran Wienneke GAC 5.10
40 Daan Baas Athloi 5.11
41 Lukas Goes Athloi 5.11
42 Guus Kooi Triathlon 5.12
43 Thijs Hoekman GAC 5.13
44 Matthijs Wagenaar Triathlon 5.15
45 Luc Wervenbos Clytoneus 5.15
46 Deen Schoorlemmer Hellas 5.15
47 Patrick van Oostrom Triathlon 5.18
48 Joost vd Graaf Altis 5.20
49 Wietse Walrave Pijnenburg 5.20
50 Jort Boxelaar GAC 5.21
51 Keenan Veld Triathlon 5.22
52 Jeremy Bakker Clytoneus 5.22
53 Philip Lubbers Hellas 5.22
54 Jacob Koster GAC 5.23
55 Thomas de Groot GAC 5.26
56 Tim vd Wiel GAC 5.30
57 Rick Hulsebos GAC 5.31
58 Bart Greuter BAV 5.32
59 Max Welling GAC 5.35
60 Laurens Corbiere Clytoneus 5.35
61 Sander Veldt Altis 5.36
62 Mark Gersdorf Pijnenburg 5.37
63 Stijn Rotman Pijnenburg 5.39
64 Raoul Wijenberg Spirit 5.39
65 Rowdy Vos BAV 5.40
66 David Wolfrat GAC 5.42
67 Max vd Hoek Altis 5.43
68 Lennard Huntelerslag Spirit 5.44
69 Frank Weekamp GAC 5.46
70 Lloyd Rompa Altis 5.48
71 Daan van Kampen GAC 6.51
jongens pupillen B 1999 1000 m
1 Berend-Jan Koster GAC 4.19
2 Joep Borninkhof GAC 4.19
3 Joppe Stokvis Triathlon 4.21
4 Tijmen Brand Altis 4.32
5 Danny van Luyk GAC 4.37
6 Xander Bakker BAV 4.39
7 Tycho Wagenveld av Nijkerk 4.39
8 Siebe Heuperman GAC 4.40
9 Gian Oerlemans Altis 4.40
10 Arthur van Essen Triathlon 4.41
11 Luc Orbons Phoenix 4.42
12 Cas Bakker Clytoneus 4.43
13 Cirrus Nebbeling GAC 4.45
14 Lars de Kwant FIT 4.48
15 Ruben Rigter BAV 4.49
16 Jurrien vd Vliet Spirit 4.51
17 Aad Schuilenburg Pijnenburg 4.52
18 Lars Berendsen BAV 4.53
19 Josha de Beer Triathlon 4.59
20 Pim Braadbaart Pijnenburg 5.02
21 Jelle Koopman Triathlon 5.03
22 Attila Kolkert Altis 5.04
23 Denilson Kleintjes BAV 5.05
24 Mike vd Hoek Clytoneus 5.06
25 Michiel Hollestelle Triathlon 5.07
26 Luc van Wessel BAV 5.09
27 Oetse Donner Triathlon 5.09
28 Sam Boot Athloi 5.11
29 Stijn vd Riet Triathlon 5.11
30 Pierce Dickerson Hellas 5.13
31 Sim Lammers FIT 5.14
32 Stefan Zondervan Triathlon 5.14
33 Jochem Kruijff Clytoneus 5.17
34 Mark de Bree Athloi 5.19
35 Kenneth Moerenhout Clytoneus 5.21
36 Lucas Biesterveld Pijnenburg 5.22
37 Jeb Stam GAC 5.24
38 Felipe van Eck GAC 5.24
39 Brian Klinkenberg Spirit 5.24
40 Coen de Beurs Triathlon 5.27
41 Lorenzo Fransberg Spirit 5.30
42 Jur Tasseron Triathlon 5.30
43 Stefan Smits Pijnenburg 5.31
44 Anton Hilhorst GAC 5.32
45 Simon Mars Triathlon 5.32
46 Niels Briedé Clytoneus 5.40
47 David Visser FIT 5.40
48 Max de Blok GAC 5.42
49 Gijs Smits Pijnenburg 5.44
50 Raph Jacobsz FIT 5.46
51 Laurens van Loenen GAC 5.46
52 Patrick Feijen GAC 5.48
53 Alec Haddouchi GAC 5.50
54 Tiemen Smit GAC 5.51
55 Lucas Vreugdenhil Clytoneus 5.53
56 Menno Bas FIT 5.55
57 Martinus Maas Phoenix 5.57
58 Leon Jiskoot GAC 5.58
59 Mees Fabel GAC 6.08
60 Zenno de Boer GAC 6.09
61 Djordi vd Jagt GAC 6.33
62 Oscar Schalk Pijnenburg 6.34
jongens pupillen C 2000 1000 m
1 Koen Koster GAC 4.45
2 Siem ter Braake GAC 4.46
3 Jorrit Hildebrand Spirit 4.47
4 Thijs Beentjes av Nijkerk 5.01
5 Arne Janse GAC 5.02
6 Robin Smeulders Athloi 5.18
7 Pim Borninkhof GAC 5.18
8 Tom Hugens Triathlon 5.19
9 Pierre Richard v Willigenburg GAC 5.27
10 Ischa de Boer Pijnenburg 5.28
11 Rinto de Vries GAC 5.32
12 Martijn Boersma Triathlon 5.33
13 Jorn Vos Triathlon 5.35
14 Carl Westert Triathlon 5.36
15 Jitse Dekkinga Triathlon 5.50
16 Bas Ruhl Athloi 5.53
17 Daan Roozendaal Phoenix 5.54
18 Maico Rompa Altis 5.57
19 Lucas Stolk Pijnenburg 6.00
20 Daan Blokland Altis 6.07
21 Freek Hoekman GAC 6.14
22 Leon Daling Spirit 6.14
23 Tijn Schoorlemmer Hellas 6.23
24 Luuk Stadman Robaard Altis 6.29
25 Alex Oppers-Penn Triathlon 6.32
26 Noah Francisca Phoenix 7.30
27 Boudewijn Bouwman Triathlon 7.57
jongens pupillen mini 2001 600 m
1 Bram vd Laan GAC 2.58
2 Thijs van Miltenburg BAV 3.12
3 Quinten Feijen GAC 3.22
4 Pim Huygens Triathlon 3.30
meisjes junioren A 1989-1990 2000 m
1 Dian vd Zande GAC 7.44
2 Kimberly Putman GAC 7.55
3 Anne van Zweeden Clytoneus 9.03
4 Hester van Donkersgoed Clytoneus 9.06
meisjes junioren B 1991-1992 2000 m
1 Jeanine vd Klashorst Atverni 7.29
2 Kiki Kamphorst Phoenix 7.40
3 Marise Hop BAV 7.40
4 Mayke Paap Triathlon 7.54
5 Ineke vd Kaay av Nijkerk  7.59
6 Merel Postema Pijnenburg 8.25
7 Susanne vd Hoeven Pijnenburg 8.27
8 Aletta Schraa Triathlon 8.29
9 Dorien van Zweeden Clytoneus 8.44
10 Valeska Pauw Clytoneus 8.46
11 Vera van Zweeden Clytoneus 9.07
12 Ion de Boer Pijnenburg 9.11
13 Susan de Boer GAC 9.18
14 Sandra Koekoek GAC 9.38
meisjes junioren C 1993-1994 2000 m
1 Jip Vastenburg GAC 7.20
2 Marijke Brilman Triathlon 7.30
3 Anne Lique Weeren Triathlon 7.43
4 Marloes Steenhuisen GAC 8.02
5 Kiaya Knoop Altis 8.04
6 Ilse Venema GAC 8.07
7 Anke Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 8.09
8 Lindsay Wallenburg Hellas 8.12
9 Annabel van Heesbeen Phoenix 8.18
10 Bente vd Lucht Altis 8.22
11 Rosalie Sievers GAC 8.23
12 Elske Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 8.23
13 Lara Witte Phoenix 8.33
14 Eline Daas OSM'75 8.41
15 Demy Zahradnik BAV 8.46
16 Sylvana Janssen Clytoneus 8.50
17 Iris Griffioen Clytoneus 8.55
18 Lisa Rodenburg Altis 8.59
19 Mireille Gouw av Zeewolde  9.05
20 Liesbeth de Goeij Altis 9.06
21 Nymke van 't Hof Pijnenburg 9.09
22 Zoey Postuma Pijnenburg 9.09
23 Lynn de Winter Pijnenburg 9.15
24 Rachel Bruininks GAC 9.18
25 Anouk Evers Altis 9.23
26 Michelle v/d Linden Athloi 9.26
27 Esther Rigter BAV 9.29
28 Yannicke Kruiswijk BAV 10.29
29 Milou Vlug Clytoneus 12.08
meisjes junioren D.2 1995 1500 m
1 Nikki Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 6.11
2 Katja Slangewal Altis 6.12
3 Jessie Homminga GAC 6.13
4 Charlie van Dongen GAC 6.24
5 Karlien vd Lucht Altis 6.27
6 Didi van Catz GAC 6.34
7 Willemijn Cnossen GAC 6.35
8 Robin Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 6.36
9 Nicky Brockhoff Clytoneus 6.39
10 Janna Bots Pijnenburg 6,43
11 Sonja Pieters GAC 6.44
12 Vera de Boer GAC 6.45
13 Anne Witteveen GAC 6.50
14 Suzanne Nouwen Pijnenburg 6.53
15 Jip Zinsmeister GAC 6.53
16 Hannah Wondergem av Nijkerk 6.59
17 Carmen Lambeek Pijnenburg 7.00
18 Jolijn de Blocq Pijnenburg 7.02
19 Robbin van Ee Altis 7.06
20 Inge vd Beek Pijnenburg 7.08
21 Leoni Verwoerd Altis 7.08
22 Kim Jap Tjoen San GAC 7.09
23 Bente Cijs Pijnenburg 7.12
24 Ilse Kemper Clytoneus 7.12
25 Ruby van Loenen Altis 7.13
26 Emmelien Schouten GAC 7.13
27 Malou vd Burg Clytoneus 7.14
28 Renate vd Broek GAC 7.18
29 Merle Beernink Phoenix 7.19
30 Jasmijn Verboom GAC 7.19
31 Lori Wingelaar GAC 7.20
32 Natascha van Luyk GAC 7.28
33 Myrthe de Vries av Zeewolde  7.35
34 Femke Corbiere Clytoneus 8.22
meisjes junioren D.1 1996 1500 m
1 Judith Rasch Pijnenburg 6.01
2 Esther Brilman Triathlon 6.19
3 Tess Wegman Altis 6.22
4 Marleen Sievers GAC 6.27
5 Jamie Lansing Clytoneus 6.31
6 Lisa Biesterveld Pijnenburg 6.35
7 Josephine Achuko Altis 6.36
8 Veerle Jansen Phoenix 6.36
9 Cista-Roosje Rombout GAC 6.39
10 Amy Wortel GAC 6.42
11 Dagmar van Hinte Spirit 6.46
12 Julia Orbons Phoenix 6.47
13 Franka Baardman Clytoneus 6.47
14 Shirley Dolman BAV 6.47
15 Lente Michels Altis 6.49
16 Demi vd Stoep Altis 6.51
17 Chinouk vd Kuil GAC 6.51
18 Tessel Bruns GAC 6.52
19 Amy Sevink Pijnenburg 6.52
20 Lizz Prins GAC 6.53
21 Veere Wienesse GAC 6.53
22 Sonja Kwant Hellas 6.55
23 Caitlin van Gessel Triathlon 6.55
24 Caressa Blankestijn Pijnenburg 6.57
25 Tess vd Berg GAC 6.58
26 Lotta Daas OSM'75 7.01
27 Eva Camfferman GAC 7.05
28 Tirza Creusen Altis 7.05
29 Suzanne vd Broek GAC 7.13
30 Chmisa el Hadf Atverni 7.15
31 Jessy Boekraad GAC 7.19
32 Dewi Posthuma Pijnenburg 7.23
33 Angeniet Helwig Pijnenburg 7.30
34 Tara Celine de Wit GAC 7.35
35 Wil Anne Schut Pijnenburg 7.36
36 Sanne Vergouwen Pijnenburg 7.37
37 Mies Raadgever Triathlon 7.38
38 Hannah Kok Pijnenburg 7.39
39 Myrna Eckhardt Pijnenburg 7.42
40 Lara Wirtz Athloi 7.43
41 Dana Visser GAC 7.49
42 Chris Hoekman GAC 7.50
43 Beau de Vos GAC 7.51
44 Sharon Bruininks GAC 7.53
45 Pascale Brinkman GAC 8.04
46 Roos Majoor Triathlon 8.45
meisjes pupillen A.2 1997 1000 m
1 Veerle Bakker Triathlon 4.12
2 Juliette de Klerk BAV 4.14
3 Yara van Dee Phoenix 4.20
4 Cleo Orbons Phoenix 4.21
5 Ina van Woersem BAV 4.22
6 Jessy van Ee Altis 4.25
7 Annika vd Bedem Altis 4.27
8 Jente Frints Pijnenburg 4.37
9 Aysha Kraaijeveld GAC 4.38
10 Leonie Grob GAC 4.41
11 Eline Duurkoop Clytoneus 4.41
12 Rohmana Koops BAV 4.43
13 Sofie vd Schoor GAC 4.44
14 Isabelle Vogel Triathlon 4.45
15 Pien Stadman Robaard Altis 4.46
16 Anouk Veldhuizen Spirit 4.46
17 Jeneh Knoop Altis 4.48
18 Martha Brouwer Munoz Phoenix 4.52
19 Anne Spruit Phoenix 4.55
20 Tanne Hartings Phoenix 4.55
21 Jeltje Heuperman GAC 4.56
22 Emma Bondam Triathlon 5.00
23 Eva vd Laan Clytoneus 5.01
24 Floor Cronenberg Triathlon 5.03
25 Annika Schuurman Triathlon 5.05
26 Eva Hiep GAC 5.06
27 Jetske Lucas Pijnenburg 5.07
28 Iris Oerlemans Altis 5.07
29 Jeske de Vries GAC 5.07
30 Nina van Eijck Phoenix 5.08
31 Tessa Vergoesen Spirit 5.08
32 Anne Harmsen GAC 5.10
33 Linde Lammers FIT 5.12
34 Valerie Rog Pijnenburg 5.17
35 Vera van Dijk Altis 5.17
36 Lotte van Catz GAC 5.18
37 Ludi van Leeuwen GAC 5.26
38 Liselotte de Graaf Pijnenburg 5.27
39 Mylou de Vries av Zeewolde  5.32
40 Sophie Koopman Triathlon 5.33
41 Sandrine van Stijn Triathlon 5.36
42 Lotte Meijer Altis 5.52
43 Tirza vd Boorn Triathlon 6.07
meisjes pupillen A.1 1998 1000 m
1 Annemarie Slangewal Altis 4.33
2 Luna van Velzen Phoenix 4.36
3 Isabel de Kort FIT 4.45
4 Lotte van Beek Pijnenburg 4.54
5 Nanou Vos Triathlon 4.55
6 Chris Oost Altis 4.57
7 Ruth van Maris BAV 4.58
8 Mirte Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 5.01
9 Isa van Delft GAC 5.05
10 Julia Wildenbeest av Nijkerk 5.05
11 Fieke Witte Phoenix 5.06
12 Iva Roozendaal Phoenix 5.07
13 Irene Cauwels Phoenix 5.08
14 Anouk van Drie Pijnenburg 5.09
15 Isha Siekh Athloi 5.10
16 Mara Kaspers Pijnenburg 5.12
17 Charissa Wagenveld av Nijkerk 5.13
18 Pieta Hardeman Triathlon 5.13
19 Julia Straatman GAC 5.14
20 Imke Wassink Triathlon 5.14
21 Nienke Heida Clytoneus 5.14
22 Marlies Meijer Triathlon 5.17
23 Merel Zevering Pijnenburg 5.19
24 Emma vd Berge Triathlon 5.19
25 Aafke Roelofs GAC 5.20
26 Emma vd Burgh BAV 5.20
27 Dieuwertje Kok GAC 5.20
28 Rachelle Barten FIT 5.22
29 Fleur Jenster GAC 5.24
30 Verena Kriest Spirit 5.25
31 Veerle Walch GAC 5.25
32 Coco Walch GAC 5.27
33 Anne Groenen Phoenix 5.28
34 Franka Smet GAC 5.29
35 Malou van Rennes Altis 5.29
36 Sophie van Zalk GAC 5.30
37 Iris Grims BAV 5.38
38 Ilse de Boer Pijnenburg 5.40
39 Lauren Besselaar GAC 5.41
40 Julia Dijkens av Zeewolde  5.42
41 Chloé vd Munt  GAC 5.44
42 Vera Pauptit Phoenix 5.45
43 Merel Willemsens Phoenix 5.46
44 Danielle Wûrsten Clytoneus 5.46
45 Julia Verheugt Phoenix 5.48
46 Irene Tuin Spirit 5.55
47 Amy Rombout GAC 6.00
48 Renske van Riet Clytoneus 6.01
49 Jorieke Beernink Phoenix 6.01
50 Lika Brinkman GAC 6.20
51 Anouk van Vliet Clytoneus 6.30
52 Anika van Gessel Triathlon 6.44
meisjes pupillen B 1999 1000 m
1 Fleurine van Logtestijn Pijnenburg 4.39
2 Mauve Bos GAC 4.47
3 Dille Wienese GAC 4.49
4 Jasmijn Bakker Triathlon 4.50
5 Vera Verboom GAC 4.50
6 Lotte de Jong BAV 4.50
7 Nene Bouwmeester Triathlon 4.51
8 Robin Loos GAC 4.58
9 Claire Boeijink Spirit 4.58
10 Marlijn Wijkamp Altis 5.03
11 Famke Broekhuizen Pijnenburg 5.04
12 Jinke vd Sluis Phoenix 5.07
13 Ida Raadgever Triathlon 5.07
14 Anja Bekema GAC 5.07
15 Luna vd Pas GAC 5.08
16 Carlijn Smallenburg GAC 5.08
17 Sanne den Hollander av Zeewolde  5.09
18 Sterre Weber GAC 5.23
19 Anna Wiersema av Nijkerk 5.27
20 Meike van Daalen GAC 5.29
21 Renske de Blocq van Scheltinga Pijnenburg 5.32
22 Paula Voorhoeve Pijnenburg 5.38
23 Irena Bol GAC 5.40
24 Carmen vd Waterbeemd Pijnenburg 5.41
25 Femke Jansen Pijnenburg 5.41
26 Roos Rietveld Athloi 5.52
27 Francien Coppens GAC 5.59
28 Marieke vd Laan GAC 6.07
29 Iris Bouwer Triathlon 6.14
30 Ymke Heijne Clytoneus 6.14
31 Myrthe Mol GAC 6.15
32 Louise Tuin Spirit 6.32
33 Jip Bakker GAC 6.37
34 Channa van Gameren GAC 6.38
35 Lize Glashorst Altis 6.41
36 Ilse van Rhijn Triathlon 6.46
meisjes pupillen C 2000 1000 m
1 Julia van Delft GAC 4.51
2 Aylan Menick Clytoneus 5.02
3 Fleur Praas Triathlon 5.12
4 Femke Bol Triathlon 5.12
5 Ilse vd Haar Altis 5.16
6 Wieke van Kaam GAC 5.21
7 Jorieke Slangewal Altis 5.30
8 Eden Gobbels GAC 5.31
9 Alicia Vogel Triathlon 5.33
10 Maud Stokvis Triathlon 5.35
11 Yoriet Gmelig Meijling Pijnenburg 5.35
12 Madelon Broekhuizen Pijnenburg 5.44
13 Esther Spruit Phoenix 5.50
14 Jacomijn Dorigo Triathlon 5.55
15 Luna Alfen Hellas 5.58
16 Jasmina el Hadf Atverni 5.59
17 Sarah vd Brug Triathlon 6.03
18 Jaimy Schenderling Pijnenburg 6.11
19 Dieke Hardeman Triathlon 6.17
20 Nora Overhuijs GAC 6.17
21 Carlijn Zwart Phoenix 6.19
22 Myrthe Glashorst Altis 6.23
23 Britt Wijnands Spirit 6.28
24 Chrissy Geerligs Altis 6.35
25 Leanne vd Berg Phoenix 6.38
26 Shiwany Magermans Spirit 7.09
27 Luna Scheffer GAC 10.20
meisjes pupillen mini 2001 600 m
1 Otte Wienese GAC 2.54
2 Fleur Keijzer GAC 3.19
3 Sanne Hilberts GAC 3.28
4 Emma vd Schoor GAC 3.37
5 Dieke Ruwe Triathlon 3.39
6 Julie Heij BAV 4.09
7 Madelief Bakker GAC 4.14
8 Lotte van Kampen GAC 4.18

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 30.01.2008