Cross competitie 13 januari 2007
av Tempo, Bussum

Jongens junioren A 1988-1989 4000 m
1 Thomas Poesiat av Aalsmeer 13.42
2 Kevin van der Stroom Lycurgus 14.31
3 Valentijn Jansen AAC 14.33
4 Tim van Wechem Phanos 14.46
5 Piet de Reuver AAC 15.26
6 Michael Ligthart Almere '81 15.30
7 Alex Bouwmeester Zaanland 15.55
8 Erwin Koopstra av Aalsmeer 16.11
9 Sander Daniels AV '23 16.35
10 Yashin van Kesteren av Haarlem 18.38
11 Florian Kleinknecht Tempo 19.08
Jongens junioren B 1990-1991 4000 m
1 Oussama el Khurraz Ala Phanos 14.17
2 David Vonk Zuidwal 14.34
3 Ayoub Oulad Abdellah AAC 14.34
4 Florentijn Proost Zuidwal 14.51
5 Bjorn Vennema AAC 15.07
6 Bastiaan Klooster Phanos 15.20
7 Marcel van Harlingen Lycurgus 15.32
8 Maxim Moinat Haarlemmermeer 15.40
9 Ronald Bon Startbaan 15.44
10 Daan Borger av Haarlem 16.33
11 Erwin Sneek Startbaan 16.34
12 Thomas Jonkers AV '23 16.46
13 Rik Brantjes Lycurgus 16.59
14 Damiel van der Veen Lycurgus 16.59
15 Arjen Vogel Almere '81 17.05
16 Freek Voortman AV '23 17.05
17 Mark Moerland Lycurgus 17.05
18 Gydo van de Pieterman av Haarlem 17.17
19 Roderik Aschebrock Tempo 17.23
20 Wouter Gude Tempo 17.39
21 Kasper Neeleman Haarlemmermeer 17.57
22 Pieter Knotnerus Feniks 17.58
23 Remco Homan Waterland 18.06
24 Thomas Vermeulen Waterland 18.30
25 Tomas Wormhoudt AV '23 18.34
26 Jeroen Schoonackers Startbaan 18.56
27 Stefan van Verkooijen Zaanland 19.29
28 Mathijs Knotnerus Feniks 19.46
29 Mark van 't Schip Startbaan 20.22
Jongens junioren C 1992-1993 3000 m
1 Mathijs Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 11.03
2 Edwin de Vries Almere '81 11.09
3 Yannick Boerop av Aalsmeer 11.17
4 Wouter Heinrich AKU 11.41
5 Roy Molenaar Zuidwal 11.44
6 Sjaak Hoogstraaten AV '23 12.13
7 Tijme Balke AKU 12.17
8 Jesse Koopmans Lycurgus 12.23
9 Thomas Los DEM 12.23
10 Marijn Buytendorp Zaanland 12.33
11 Bas Bakker av Aalsmeer 12.47
12 Thomas Hoogerbrugge Lycurgus 12.51
13 Mats Verschuren Phanos 12.56
14 Lars Tils AKU 12.58
15 Timon Eekel Zuidwal 12.59
16 Guido Boor Zuidwal 13.06
17 Tom Haakman Lycurgus 13.06
18 Jeroen Bosschaart AKU 13.21
19 Thom Ridderbos AV '23 13.22
20 David Heijmerink Tempo 13.41
21 Yorik Claasen Waterland 13.43
22 Aram Mukanay AKU 13.44
23 Yassir el Ghazaoui AAC 13.48
24 Luuk van de Pieterman av Haarlem 13.49
25 Xavier Koehoorn Zuidwal 13.50
26 Rik Maarsen av Aalsmeer 13.58
27 Tom Eshuijs Zaanland 14.03
28 Machlon van Dijk Zuidwal 14.04
29 Tim Uitslager Zaanland 14.17
30 Nigel Swart Zuidwal 14.24
31 Wouter Mul Zuidwal 14.26
32 Kevin Saarberg Zuidwal 14.44
33 Koen Hoven AV '23 14.53
34 Mathijs Harmsen Tempo 15.07
35 Mike Eyssen AAC 15.16
36 Neil van Leuven AAC 15.17
37 Tom van Delft Zuidwal 15.35
38 Tom de Beer Tempo 15.49
39 Mark Wormhoudt AV '23 16.01
40 Sander van Boom Zuidwal 16.38
jongens junioren D.2 1994 2000 m
1 Timo Looyen Waterland 7.11
2 Michael Cornelisz Almere '81 7.12
3 Nino Kraaijer Lycurgus 7.13
4 Tarik Bayoumi AAC 7.13
5 Tobias van Zethoven Phanos 7.20
6 Bryan de Kraker Almere '81 7.31
7 Jon Schouwenaar Startbaan 7.39
8 Conelius Kersten Suomi 7.43
9 Alex Heije Startbaan 7.51
10 Bart Winkel Tempo 7.55
11 Jules de Bont Phanos 7.59
12 Sebastiaan Schijffelen DEM 8.02
13 Joshua Gul Phanos 8.11
14 Thomas Baars av Aalsmeer 8.14
15 Marc Licumahuwa Lycurgus 8.18
16 Daan Retz Zaanland 8.20
17 Alexander Harms Zuidwal 8.26
18 Emiel Driessen Zuidwal 8.31
19 Joost van Saarloos Tempo 8.33
20 Friedrich Vink Zuidwal 8.37
21 Jordi de Jong Startbaan 8.45
22 Guus Koersvelt Tempo 8.46
23 Tom Sistermans Lycurgus 8.48
24 Koen Kloosterhuis Tempo 9.01
25 Nicky Konings Almere '81 9.02
26 Yorick Klardie Almere '81 9.08
27 Sammy Westland Zuidwal 9.12
28 Giancarlo Simson AAC 9.14
29 Billie Nuchelmans AV '23 9.21
30 Matthijs van Brussel Zuidwal 9.22
31 Christiaan Hobijn Almere '81 9.33
32 Roel Daatselaar Tempo 9.36
33 Mathijs Calis Zuidwal 9.55
34 Jasper Wiesenekker Zuidwal 10.07
jongens junioren D.1 1995 2000 m
1 Lars de Wit Zaanland 7.38
2 Chris van Hensbergen Suomi 7.44
3 Andreas de Jong AV '23 7.46
4 Jasper Bosschaart AKU 7.52
5 Sjoerd Heemskerk AKU 7.53
6 Joshua Record AV '23 7.55
7 Bas Zwolsman Lycurgus 7.57
8 Sem Bende AKU 8.02
9 Michiel Smit Zuidwal 8.29
10 Joost Wieleman Almere '81 8.30
11 Thij van Aalst Phanos 8.33
12 Daniel Lieuwen Tempo 8.33
13 Max de Bruijn Zuidwal 8.33
14 Rafael van Alphen Tempo 8.34
15 Jort Bontje Almere '81 8.35
16 Dylan de Bruijn Zuidwal 8.38
17 Leon Terband Lycurgus 8.43
18 Ronan Smith Almere '81 8.48
19 Bart Vos Zuidwal 8.51
20 Thijmen Groten Tempo 8.52
21 Mente Weijer Zuidwal 8.54
22 Remco Grootjen Lycurgus 8.57
23 Rian de Boer AV '23 9.06
24 Martin Boom Zuidwal 9.07
25 Gerben Droogers Zuidwal 9.08
26 Jules Goslinga Tempo 9.10
27 Pieter Klein Zuidwal 9.10
28 Boris Hartog AV '23 9.11
29 Mitch Rozema Lycurgus 9.12
30 Paul Schildmeijer AV '23 9.13
31 Mitchel Ruinard Atos 9.13
32 Brecht Wartna Almere '81 9.18
33 Donald Dingemanse AV '23 9.19
34 Stefan Harmsen Tempo 9.20
35 Jan‑Dirk Gravestein Lycurgus 9.22
36 Paul Bloedjes Lycurgus 9.33
37 Leon Jansen Zuidwal 9.34
38 Jasper Koomen Lycurgus 9.39
39 Daan Talling Almere '81 9.45
40 Pim Horree AV '23 9.47
41 Berry Snelders Zuidwal 9.58
42 Roy Spek AV '23 10.00
43 Martijn Sturk Lycurgus 10.09
44 Bas Cijvat Zuidwal 10.14
45 Dylan Fedema AV '23 10.15
46 Maarten Noordzij Tempo 10.40
47 Maurice Kingma Lycurgus 10.51
48 Lennard Klaaysen Zuidwal 11.10
jongens pupillen A.2 1996 1250 m
1 Maarten Verhaar Phanos 4.34
2 Tommie Schellings Almere '81 4.42
3 Mart Schalken Almere '81 4.43
4 Douwe de Maijer AAC 4.46
5 Reyer Plessius Almere '81 4.47
6 Timber van Tilburg Startbaan 4.49
7 Tom de Boer Zuidwal 4.52
8 Mees Ritmijer AV '23 4.52
9 Stijn Bonder AAC 4.52
10 Martijn Pons AKU 4.53
11 Olivier Kersten Suomi 4.55
12 Klaas Visscher Almere '81 4.56
13 Etienne Piek Almere '81 4.56
14 Victor Ramler AV '23 4.57
15 Koen Kersten Suomi 4.58
16 Lars Rodenburg Lycurgus 4.58
17 Luuk van der Wal Zuidwal 4.59
18 Evert Bunschoten av Aalsmeer 5.00
19 Dirk Kaas av Aalsmeer 5.01
20 Maxim Peters AV '23 5.01
21 Nick van der Heide AV '23 5.02
22 Tobie Umans AAC 5.03
23 Joost Heinrich AKU 5.06
24 Tobias Zijderveld Zuidwal 5.06
25 Jesse Rigter AAC 5.07
26 Alex Louwe Zaanland 5.09
27 Bobby Aldenberg Phanos 5.09
28 Jurriaan Startbaan 5.10
29 Steven Heijnen Zuidwal 5.11
30 Sam Vrind Phanos 5.11
31 Michael van Eeten Zuidwal 5.12
32 Julian Peters AV '23 5.13
33 Michael Nagel Almere '81 5.13
34 Luuk van den Hoven AV '23 5.14
35 Lennart Rodenburg Phanos 5.15
36 Thomas Bennis Almere '81 5.19
37 Milan Mosterd Tempo 5.19
38 Erik de Gooijer Zuidwal 5.19
39 Milo van Pelt Phanos 5.20
40 Patrick Koper Lycurgus 5.22
41 Harvey Hendriks Tempo 5.23
42 Jelle Rienstra av Haarlem 5.23
43 Bas Jansen Lycurgus 5.26
44 Douwe Ybema AV '23 5.30
45 Florian Terpstra Tempo 5.32
46 Thomas Wiegmink Startbaan 5.32
47 Jesse de Bruyne Lycurgus 5.33
48 Jelle van der Werff Zuidwal 5.36
49 Guido Maijenburg AKU 5.41
50 Hajo Mossink Suomi 5.44
51 Max de Jong Zuidwal 5.45
52 Floris Frugte Startbaan 5.47
53 Quincy Vriend Lycurgus 5.47
54 Fabian Sneijder AKU 5.47
55 Frans Zoetmulder Tempo 5.48
56 Thomas Boots Lycurgus 5.48
57 Lars Gilissen Lycurgus 5.50
58 Quincy Lawalata Lycurgus 5.50
59 Coen van der Hulst Lycurgus 5.55
60 Sam Bogerd Phanos 5.55
61 Render Woltman Zuidwal 5.57
62 Rowan van Brussel Zuidwal 6.11
jongens pupillen A.1 1997 1250 m
1 Rogier Los DEM 4.32
2 Jochem Dobber Suomi 4.41
3 Rens de Boer Almere '81 4.41
4 Linso van der Burg Lycurgus 4.55
5 Jelle Scheper Startbaan 4.56
6 Laszlo van Huizen Phanos 5.00
7 Daan Alers Tempo 5.01
8 Louay Saida Rabah Startbaan 5.01
9 Lucas Weijenborg AV '23 5.12
10 Olaf van Gent Almere '81 5.13
11 Nick Busch Lycurgus 5.13
12 Giel Ritmeijer AV '23 5.14
13 Dennis Teerhuis Almere '81 5.15
14 Wouter Grolman AV '23 5.16
15 Jochem Jaarsma Lycurgus 5.17
16 Justin Seel av Monnickendam 5.18
17 Tom v.d. Broek Tempo 5.18
18 Max Horree AV '23 5.24
19 Dennis Pieloor AAC 5.24
20 Erik Jan van Halewijn Zuidwal 5.25
21 Paul Mulder AAC 5.26
22 Paul Zuiderduin av Haarlem 5.26
23 Lars Moinat Almere '81 5.27
24 Didier Kohler av Aalsmeer 5.28
25 Aron Popken AV '23 5.31
26 Thima Kroeze Zaanland 5.33
27 Martijn Roel Startbaan 5.34
28 Lennart Kok Tempo 5.35
29 Maarten du Pree Zuidwal 5.36
30 Ruben Harmsen Tempo 5.37
31 Roemer Ockhuysen AV '23 5.38
32 Elyasu Ibrahim AAC 5.45
33 Sjoerd van Deudekom Lycurgus 5.45
34 Maarten Kwant Lycurgus 5.45
35 Tom van den Berg AV '23 5.49
36 Josha Vanderbroeck Phanos 5.58
37 Wouter Hoonakker av Monnickendam 6.00
38 Lucas de Bont Zuidwal 6.09
39 Timo Veenman Tempo 6.10
40 Kylian van Dalen Almere '81 6.14
41 Lukas Kotkamp Tempo 6.22
42 Romano Vos Almere '81 6.26
43 Mik Akerboom AKU 6.28
44 Mike van der Poll Tempo 6.31
45 Jochem Sluijter Tempo 6.33
46 Bart Keller Zuidwal 6.34
47 Nick Jonker Almere '81 6.34
48 Brent Puls Lycurgus 6.55
49 Rick Limburg AAC 7.08
jongens pupillen B 1998 1250 m
1 Wendel Campbell AV '23 4.54
2 Niek Tel Lycurgus 4.57
3 Sam van Velzen AV '23 4.57
4 Bram van der Jagt AV '23 5.05
5 Jason Komen av Haarlem 5.06
6 Mischa Plasmeijer AKU 5.09
7 Derk van Ee av Aalsmeer 5.11
8 Alexander Soethout DEM 5.14
9 Stijn van der Wal Zuidwal 5.15
10 Julian Record AV '23 5.20
11 Rowdy de Groot av Monnickendam 5.20
12 Koen van Asselt Suomi 5.21
13 Casper Molenaar AV '23 5.22
14 Tim Weldring Startbaan 5.23
15 Floris Aarts AV '23 5.24
16 Luwe Groot Startbaan 5.24
17 Jaap de Kort Tempo 5.24
18 Ruud van der Ven Lycurgus 5.25
19 Jos Perdeck AV '23 5.26
20 Thijs Heemskerk AKU 5.38
21 Jesse Lijzenga Feniks 5.40
22 Imre Fodi Phanos 5.41
23 Richard Klaaysen Zuidwal 5.43
24 Wijnand Kroon Tempo 5.43
25 Stijn Berendse Tempo 5.47
26 Danilo Nisi Tempo 5.48
27 Joppe Kok Phanos 5.51
28 Calvin Andringa DEM 5.51
29 Kevin de Boer Zaanland 5.52
30 Mick Onrust Zaanland 5.54
31 Niek Pijl Waterland 5.59
32 Floris van Hunan Zaanland 6.00
33 Vincent Vlek AV '23 6.02
34 Kilian Kiburg Atos 6.06
35 Djim Schaap Zuidwal 6.07
36 Thom van der Meer Tempo 6.12
37 Maxim Mantel AV '23 6.13
38 Bram Janssen Lycurgus 6.13
39 Rob Lassche AAC 6.14
40 Sven Stal DEM 6.15
41 Daniel Amende Lycurgus 6.42
42 Joppe Bolderman av Monnickendam 6.49
43 Mathieu Jongerden Zuidwal 7.01
44 Gijs van der Hulst Lycurgus 7.05
45 Loek van Schellen Lycurgus 7.10
jongens pupillen C 1999 1000 m
1 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 3.57
2 Bram Anderiessen AKU 3.58
3 Davy Heijsteeg Startbaan 4.14
4 Jasper Brinkman Startbaan 4.21
5 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 4.23
6 Loek Janmaat AKU 4.24
7 Serge Yoro AV '23 4.27
8 Thimo Maijenburg AKU 4.28
9 Vyron Saridin DEM 4.30
10 Bart Alers Tempo 4.31
11 Kasper Spruijt AAC 4.36
12 Stein Overtoom Startbaan 4.36
13 Maik Retz Zaanland 4.39
14 Lucas Bouwman Tempo 4.44
15 Tijmen van 't Land Lycurgus 4.45
16 Jonne Wiering Zaanland 4.50
17 Wolf Koning Zuidwal 4.52
18 Mart van Genuchten AV '23 4.56
19 Nick Ramjanamsingh av Aalsmeer 4.57
20 Bas de Bruijn Zuidwal 4.58
21 Stefan Tel Lycurgus 5.03
22 Mathias Kolb Tempo 5.03
23 Stijn Bakker Lycurgus 5.03
24 Tim Winkel Tempo 5.13
25 Gino Sarmaat Startbaan 5.14
26 Adam Selim Tempo 5.23
27 Lieuwe Busnac Lycurgus 5.30
28 Bogi Bakker Tempo 5.37
29 Jan Eleveld Feniks 5.40
30 Boris Lubbers Tempo 5.43
jongens pupillen mini 2000 1000 m
1 Thijs Anderiessen AKU 2.36
2 Janek Rijke Lycurgus 2.53
3 Jory de Groot av Monnickendam 2.53
4 Peter Waweru Gouw Zuidwal 2.54
5 Rune Steusel Lycurgus 3.01
6 Merijn Eken Zuidwal 3.03
7 Dirk Reijnders av Monnickendam 3.03
8 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 3.08
9 Bas Boschman Feniks 3.10
10 Niels Brinkman Startbaan 3.21
meisjes junioren A 1988-1989 2500 m
1 Evelien Hogers Phanos 10.20
2 Marijke Gouw Zuidwal 10.46
3 Laura Zeeman Zuidwal 11.13
4 Eline Visser Zuidwal 12.04
5 Vanity Plasmeijer AKU 12.11
6 Sally Fritzsche Tempo 12.40
meisjes junioren B 1990-1991 2500 m
1 Marloes Jongeneel Almere '81 10.13
2 Maaike Bosma Almere '81 10.27
3 Lisette van Kasteren Almere '81 10.33
4 Ronja Metten av Haarlem 10.48
5 Eline van Roon Zuidwal 10.54
6 Simone de Jong AKU 11.16
7 Claire Krijnen Tempo 12.06
8 Susanne Driessen AKU 12.16
9 Mirte Balke AKU 12.43
10 Tessa Harderwijk Zuidwal 12.43
meisjes junioren C 1992-1993 2000 m
1 Jacky van Splunteren Zaanland 7.25
2 Nicole Schouten Lycurgus 7.36
3 Wendy van der Velden Lycurgus 7.37
4 Shannon van der Gaag Almere '81 7.42
5 Tinka Offereins Startbaan 7.56
6 Lotte Krause AKU 7.58
7 Nannet Schuring Atos 8.04
8 Brigitte Kremers AAC 8.09
9 Kauoter el Mestaouri AAC 8.18
10 Veerle Leenknegt Almere '81 8.42
11 Esther Huffener AV '23 8.45
12 Shanice Veldhuis Lycurgus 8.46
13 Lara de Jong Tempo 8.51
14 Sophie van den Berg Startbaan 8.52
15 Githa de Wildt AKU 8.54
16 Linda Sprenger AKU 8.55
17 Helen van Rossum AKU 8.56
18 Marije van Huigenbosch Almere '81 9.10
19 Rosa Vermeulen Waterland 9.10
20 Maartje Koersvelt Tempo 9.11
21 Mirthe de Boer Zuidwal 9.16
22 Vera Schoonackers Startbaan 9.18
23 Karlijn Nanninga Zuidwal 9.25
24 Tessa Bos Zuidwal 9.44
25 Thirza Andriessen Zuidwal 9.46
26 Robin Dekker Zuidwal 10.04
27 Merel Manning Tempo 10.12
meisjes junioren D.2 1994 1500 m
1 Anke de Boer Almere '81 5.29
2 Shanice Stephenson Almere '81 5.41
3 Esmee Kilian Zuidwal 5.48
4 Amber Moinat Almere '81 5.52
5 Myrthe Nanninga Zuidwal 5.56
6 Tessa Strijp AV '23 5.57
7 Puck de Wit Zuidwal 5.57
8 Carla van Heck Zuidwal 6.05
9 Shannon Lakerveld av Aalsmeer 6.06
10 Mandy van der Eijk Startbaan 6.10
11 Linda van Rossum AKU 6.12
12 Denise de Blok Lycurgus 6.13
13 Sabrina van Grinsven Zuidwal 6.24
14 Layla Wagemaker Startbaan 6.25
15 Yvette de Koning Lycurgus 6.27
16 Peggy Buchter Startbaan 6.32
17 Veerle Numan Lycurgus 6.33
18 Jolijn van Leeuwen Tempo 6.35
19 Carlijn Versteeg Zuidwal 6.38
20 Jolien Tel Lycurgus 6.44
21 Anninck Bijkerk Tempo 6.49
22 Renda Bosman Zuidwal 6.51
23 Arianne Gravesteijn Lycurgus 6.52
24 Desiree Schaapherder Almere '81 7.06
25 Anne Last Tempo 7.10
26 Anke Cornelisse Tempo 7.12
27 Mirjam Veenstra AAC 7.24
28 Richelle Raaphorst Lycurgus 7.29
29 Josca Keijzer Startbaan 7.34
meisjes junioren D.1 1995 1500 m
1 Cherise Helant Muller Phanos 5.31
2 Sharona Plasmeijer AKU 5.37
3 Luna van Luijk Phanos 5.41
4 Marije Doddema Zaanland 5.42
5 Lisanne van Huigenbosc Almere '81 5.43
6 Lisa Bolhoeve Zaanland 5.47
7 Sterre Bock AV '23 5.50
8 Eva van Ee av Aalsmeer 5.51
9 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 5.53
10 Margaux Jonkers AV '23 5.54
11 Sophie Klumper Phanos 5.57
12 Fenna van der Klei Waterland 5.58
13 Kim van Egten Zaanland 5.59
14 Shehrazade Ijadaoun Haarlemmermeer 6.02
15 Carmen van Rotz Almere '81 6.03
16 Britt de Waal Almere '81 6.03
17 Nancy Schijffelen AV '23 6.21
18 Nina van Velzen AV '23 6.25
19 Lisa Jongewaard Lycurgus 6.31
20 Lotte Veelo Zuidwal 6.32
21 Maureen de Vries Almere '81 6.32
22 Roos Lok Lycurgus 6.37
23 Mathilde Bakker AV '23 6.38
24 Ellen van 't Schip Startbaan 6.39
25 Lotte Kuilder Tempo 6.51
26 Selina Horning Atos 6.55
27 Maud Riezebos Tempo 6.58
28 Pauline de Boer AV '23 6.59
29 Wytske Swierstra Startbaan 6.59
30 Sanne van Asschebrock Tempo 7.00
31 Esmee Weijer Zuidwal 7.02
32 Paivi Reckman Feniks 7.12
33 Maxime Jonker Zuidwal 7.14
34 Anne‑Marie Dekker Zuidwal 7.25
35 Isabel Kaspers Zuidwal 7.35
36 Ashley Simson AAC 7.37
37 Manon Haakman Lycurgus 7.49
38 Britt Albers Tempo 7.56
39 Kini Wobo Tempo 7.59
40 Kim Veenman Tempo 8.00
meisjes pupillen A.2 1996 1250 m
1 Jaimie van Tholl AV '23 4.47
2 Elysa de Ruijter Almere '81 4.48
3 Lisa Tillema Almere '81 5.06
4 Dana Hollander Tempo 5.11
5 Naomi Licumahuwa Lycurgus 5.12
6 Brittany Stephenson Almere '81 5.12
7 Kim Tonkes Startbaan 5.14
8 Jiska Vorstman AAC 5.15
9 Ilja Schamle AV '23 5.15
10 Fleur Eijsbroek Suomi 5.17
11 Laura Keulartz AV '23 5.18
12 Daphne Willems AV '23 5.20
13 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 5.23
14 Samantha van Dijk Startbaan 5.25
15 Britt Dekker Atos 5.28
16 Natalja Bakker Almere '81 5.29
17 Cody Wijkhuizen Zuidwal 5.29
18 Sarah Danner Phanos 5.29
19 Chloe van Meurs Startbaan 5.31
20 Floor Molenaar AV '23 5.32
21 Selena Bordes Zuidwal 5.32
22 Zoe Silva AV '23 5.33
23 Saskia Verstege Tempo 5.35
24 Nienke Brouwer Zuidwal 5.36
25 Nica Voets Zuidwal 5.49
26 Lisa Dalmulder AV '23 5.51
27 Mieke Stor Zaanland 5.52
28 Sannewieke van der Kro Almere '81 5.53
29 Eline Vuijst Zuidwal 5.54
30 Michelle Bohne Almere '81 5.56
31 Els Brouwer Almere '81 5.59
32 Tara van Honschoten Startbaan 6.01
33 Karlijn van Driel Tempo 6.01
34 Ester Kelderman AV '23 6.02
35 Mira Meegens Zuidwal 6.04
36 Eline Cornelisse Tempo 6.04
37 Rascha Fresen AV '23 6.08
38 Clara Keuken AV '23 6.08
39 Lianne Overwater Zaanland 6.13
40 Dora Penning Feniks 6.17
41 Lieke Reijnders av Monnickendam 6.19
42 Nina Lijzenga Feniks 6.20
43 Roos Schmidt Tempo 6.22
44 Nadine Rijsdijk Zuidwal 6.51
45 Linsey Yff Lycurgus 7.04
46 Demi Berkhout Lycurgus 7.49
meisjes pupillen A.1 1997 1250 m
1 Lara van Alphen Tempo 4.59
2 Laura de Lange Suomi 5.03
3 Iris v.d.  Plas DEM 5.06
4 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 5.10
5 Laura Brohm Startbaan 5.16
6 Tara Yoro AV '23 5.19
7 Aike Jansen AV '23 5.22
8 Lisa van Egten Zaanland 5.23
9 Marijn Kallenberg AV '23 5.24
10 Mirte Scheper Startbaan 5.24
11 Geerte Korstanje Tempo 5.25
12 Sofie Engelen AV '23 5.26
13 Bo van Borculo AKU 5.28
14 Tessa Meulman Lycurgus 5.29
15 Nikki Boomacker Zuidwal 5.29
16 Jella Bilt Waterland 5.33
17 Jolene Adelaar DEM 5.35
18 Vera Meslert Tempo 5.36
19 Nynke Brandsma av Haarlem 5.43
20 Josine van der Kroon Almere '81 5.50
21 Jenna Giesbergen Lycurgus 5.51
22 Dominique Gessel Zuidwal 5.51
23 Rosa Koeman Lycurgus 5.52
24 Laura Walet Almere '81 5.54
25 Isri Bakker DEM 5.56
26 Jet Calis Zuidwal 6.00
27 Schiavone Simson AAC 6.04
28 Anoek van Vugt AV '23 6.05
29 Robin Telling AAC 6.13
30 Anna van de End Tempo 6.14
31 Zomer Weijsters Phanos 6.16
32 Emma Hulsbus Zuidwal 6.27
33 Rianne Bezemer Zuidwal 6.28
34 Eva Smit Zuidwal 6.31
35 Merel Kramps Zuidwal 6.32
36 Libby Kross Feniks 6.33
37 Luka Steusel Lycurgus 6.34
38 Denise Sas Almere '81 6.35
39 Pien Spekreijse AV '23 6.36
40 Annabel Smit Tempo 6.36
41 Kasha Keijzer Startbaan 6.53
42 Manon Terband Lycurgus 6.54
43 Manon Pelra Lycurgus 7.03
meisjes pupillen B 1998 1250 m
1 Tara Tonkes Startbaan 5.01
2 Maartje van Asselt Suomi 5.16
3 Iris de Ruiter AV '23 5.21
4 Roos van der Stelt Atos 5.22
5 Ella de Boer Zaanland 5.27
6 Hanna Voorberg Lycurgus 5.31
7 Kim Okkerse av Aalsmeer 5.32
8 Saana Onuallain Phanos 5.37
9 Emma Bogerd Phanos 5.37
10 Nora de Boer Phanos 5.37
11 Esther Knotnerus Feniks 5.43
12 Maartje van der Werff Zuidwal 5.46
13 Iris Wijkhuizen Zuidwal 5.46
14 Olga van den Berg AV '23 5.48
15 Madelon Werkhoven Atos 5.57
16 Farrah Wlagering AAC 5.58
17 Renee v. Rookhuizen DEM 5.59
18 Rianne Horning Atos 6.04
19 Esmee Bakker Waterland 6.05
20 Marlieke Cornelisse Tempo 6.06
21 Anoushka Brands Zaanland 6.06
22 Kimberley Dekker Lycurgus 6.08
23 Romy van der Heyden Zuidwal 6.09
24 Soumaya Haddou AAC 6.10
25 Veerle Eijsbroek Suomi 6.11
26 Quinte Smitskamp Startbaan 6.13
27 Joyce Kramer Startbaan 6.14
28 Daisy Mulder Zuidwal 6.26
29 Esme Kooistra Startbaan 6.27
30 Mila Mochel AV '23 6.28
31 Suze Giesbergen Lycurgus 6.29
32 Elvira Berghuis Zuidwal 6.31
33 Elaine Hulsbus Zuidwal 6.33
34 Femke Drost Tempo 6.33
35 Luna de Jager Tempo 6.47
36 Nadine Kole AAC 6.59
37 Auriane Krijnen Zuidwal 7.00
38 Talita van Olst Lycurgus 7.01
39 Anne Noordzij Tempo 7.12
40 Mandy Breij Startbaan 7.19
41 Marieke Otten Startbaan 7.24
42 Mary Gathoni Gouw Zuidwal 7.45
43 Sophia Loeve Tempo 8.20
44 Nanda de Bont Zuidwal 8.24
45 Fenna Rikken Tempo 8.31
meisjes pupillen C 1999 1000 m
1 Zola Zwerver AAC 4.21
2 Noortje Verhaar Phanos 4.21
3 Loeka Klok AV '23 4.29
4 Floor Keulartz AV '23 4.38
5 Jacqueline Muts Phanos 4.39
6 Doris Florenza AV '23 4.44
7 Thalita Bos Zaanland 4.46
8 Esmee van der Knaap Zuidwal 4.51
9 Isabel Hooijman AKU 4.53
10 Adinda Maijenburg AKU 4.55
11 Mayke Kuilder Tempo 5.01
12 Tosca van Duivenboden Phanos 5.03
13 Rosanne Bal Startbaan 5.04
14 Renee van Deudekom Lycurgus 5.05
15 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus 5.07
16 Nienke van Santen Lycurgus 5.08
17 Mila Freesen Lycurgus 5.09
18 Isabelle van Dijk Startbaan 5.10
19 Naseya Weinchard AV '23 5.10
20 Femke Petra Lycurgus 5.20
21 Dieuwertje Zweers Tempo 5.25
22 Maria Piel Zuidwal 5.26
23 Kadija Kabba Feniks 5.31
24 Nienke Vos AV '23 5.31
25 Cathelijn van 't Hoff Atos 5.32
26 Myrthe van Gastel Lycurgus 5.52
27 Lieke Boschman Feniks 6.14
28 Renske Dekker Atos 6.16
meisjes pupillen mini 2000 1000 m
1 Tessa de Ruiter AV '23 2.50
2 Marit Vorstman AAC 2.51
3 Dominique Lakerveld av Aalsmeer 3.05
4 Wietske Hoonakker av Monnickendam 3.05
5 Djura Bakker DEM 3.06
6 Annemijn de Vries Zuidwal 3.07

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.02.2007