Cross competitie 25 november 2006
ac Waterland, Landsmeer

Jongens junioren A 1988-1989 4000 m
1 Thomas Poesiat av Aalsmeer 9.06
2 Valentijn Janse AAC 9.34
3 Kevin vd Stroom Lycurgus 10.03
4 Tim van Wechem Phanos 10.04
5 Piet de Reuver AAC 10.04
6 Alex Bouwmeester Zaanland 10.07
7 Erwin Koopstra av Aalsmeer 10.12
8 Michael Ligthart Almere '81 10.19
9 Sander Daniels AV '23 11.06
10 Joris Moes Zaanland 11.11
11 Yashin van Kesteren av Haarlem 11.29
Jongens junioren B 1990-1991 4000 m
1 Oussama el Kharraz Ala Phanos 9.26
2 Ayoub Aulad Abdeliah AAC 9.33
3 David Vonk Zuidwal 9.51
4 Bjorn Vennema AAC 10.11
5 Maxim Moinat Haarlemmermeer 10.12
6 Marcel van Harlingen Lycurgus 10.30
7 Thomas Jonkers AV '23 10.57
8 Erwin Sneek Startbaan 10.58
9 Daan Börger av Haarlem 11.01
10 Kasper Neeleman Haarlemmermeer 11.16
11 Mark Moerland Lycurgus 11.31
12 Rik Brantjes Lycurgus 11.32
13 Damiel vd Veen Lycurgus 11.42
14 Arjen Vogel Almere '81 11.44
15 Remco Homan Waterland 12.00
16 Thomas Vermeulen Waterland 12.01
17 Pieter Knotnerus Feniks 12.12
18 Tomas Wormhoudt AV '23 12.26
19 Matthijs Knotnerus Feniks 12.52
20 Jeroen Schoonackers Startbaan 13.01
Jongens junioren C 1992-1993 3000 m
1 Mathijs Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 8.25
2 Yarnick Boerop av Aalsmeer 8.30
3 Edwin de Vries Almere '81 8.31
4 Wesley Zschöttche Zaanland 8.39
5 Cliff Ellsworth Lycurgus 8.42
6 Joost van't Schip Startbaan 8.56
7 Roy Molenaar Zuidwal 8.57
8 Wouter Heinrich AKU 9.06
9 Sjoerd Willig Zuidwal 9.15
10 Sjaak Hoogstraaten AV '23 9.27
11 Jesse Koopmans Lycurgus 9.33
12 Tijme Balke AKU 9.36
13 Xavier Koehoorn Zuidwal 9.39
14 Thomas Hoogerbrugge Lycurgus 9.40
15 Bas Bakker av Aalsmeer 9.41
16 Tom Haakman Lycurgus 9.48
17 Jeroen Bosschaart AKU 9.51
18 Marijn Buijtendorp Zaanland 9.56
19 Bart Eijkman av Haarlem 9.58
20 Timon van Eekel Zuidwal 9.58
21 Wouter Rietman av Monnickendam 10.00
22 Martijn Rutgers AAC 10.05
23 Thom Ridderbos AV '23 10.07
24 Rik Maarsen av Aalsmeer 10.13
25 Job Heidweiller av Haarlem 10.15
26 Wouter van Sambeek Feniks 10.16
27 Maarten Cornelissen AAC 10.17
28 Bas van Leersum Zaanland 10.18
29 Mats Verschuren Phanos 10.19
30 David Heijmerink Tempo 10.28
31 Machlon van Dijk Zuidwal 10.29
32 Ruben Lageweg av Monnickendam 10.34
33 David Blaauw av Monnickendam 10.37
34 Guido Boor Zuidwal 10.40
35 Yassir el Ghazaoui AAC 10.43
36 Aram Mukanay AKU 10.45
37 Yorick Claasen Waterland 10.49
38 Nigel Swart Zuidwal 10.51
39 Koen van den Hoven AV '23 10.52
40 Tom de Beer Tempo 10.58
41 Wouter Mul Zuidwal 11.09
42 Mike Eyssen AAC 11.26
43 Kevin Saarberg Zuidwal 11.26
44 Matthijs Harmsen Tempo 11.33
45 Stef van Tienen Zuidwal 11.33
46 Raijmond Visschers Atos 12.01
47 Tom van Delft Zuidwal 12.09
48 Bastiaan Hondema Lycurgus 12.13
49 Mark Wormhoudt AV '23 12.22
Jongens junioren D.2 1994 2000 m
1 Timo Looijen Waterland 6.52
2 Tarik Bayoumi AAC 6.54
3 Nino Kraaijer Lycurgus 7.03
4 Michael Cornelisz Almere '81 7.24
5 Tobias van Zethoven Phanos 7.28
6 Bart Winkel Tempo 7.36
7 Jon Schouwenaar Startbaan 7.38
8 Daan Retz Zaanland 7.38
9 Bryan de Kraker Almere '81 7.39
10 Cornelius Kersten Suomi 7.41
11 Jules de Bont Phanos 7.43
12 Egbert Weverink AV '23 7.44
13 Alex Heije Startbaan 7.47
14 Marc Licumahuwa Lycurgus 7.53
15 Chris Bras Zaanland 7.53
16 Kjell Verschuren Phanos 7.58
17 Huub Vermeyden Atos 8.08
18 Aron ter Veer Waterland 8.09
19 Joost van Saarloos Tempo 8.09
20 Sebastian Schijffelen DEM 8.10
21 Yael Nahar Almere '81 8.11
22 Bryan Leenders Suomi 8.14
23 Tomas Baars av Aalsmeer 8.18
24 Friedrich Vink Zuidwal 8.21
25 Emiel Driesen Zuidwal 8.23
26 Alexander Harms Zuidwal 8.25
27 Jordi de Jong Startbaan 8.28
28 Rick Adolfse Zuidwal 8.30
29 Yorick Klardie Almere '81 8.33
30 Guus Koersvelt Tempo 8.36
31 Alexandros Visser Lycurgus 8.37
32 Tom Kleist Phanos 8.38
33 Thomas Lewis Phanos 8.41
34 Idris Sprenger AAC 8.44
35 Nicky Konings Almere '81 8.46
36 Sammy Westland Zuidwal 8.52
37 Billie Nuckelmans AV '23 8.54
38 Tom Sistermans Lycurgus 8.57
39 Nick Zwart Zaanland 8.58
40 Mitchell Pels Zuidwal 9.10
41 Matthijs van Brussel Zuidwal 9.17
42 Roel Daatselaar Tempo 9.22
43 Daan Kwant Lycurgus 9.30
44 Mathijs Calis Zuidwal 9.35
45 Jasper Wieseneker Zuidwal 9.38
Jongens junioren D.1 1995 2000 m
1 Chris van Hensbergen Suomi 7.27
2 Jasper Bosschaart AKU 7.33
3 Soerd Heemskerk AKU 7.36
4 Joost Wieleman Almere '81 7.36
5 Lars de Wit Zaanland 7.38
6 Sem Bende AKU 7.43
7 Joshua Record AV '23 7.49
8 Max de Bruijn Zuidwal 7.59
9 Dylan de Bruijn Zuidwal 8.02
10 Michiel Smit Zuidwal 8.05
11 Joris Heimer Phanos 8.16
12 Daniel Lieuwen Tempo 8.27
13 Thij van Aalst Phanos 8.28
14 Leon Terband Lycurgus 8.29
15 Joost Rietbergen av Haarlem 8.29
16 Remco Grootjen Lycurgus 8.30
17 Bart Vos Zuidwal 8.31
18 Rafael v Alphen Tempo 8.39
19 Sander Tillema Atos 8.43
20 Ronan Smith Almere '81 8.45
21 Gerben Droogers Zuidwal 8.48
22 Kaz Brilman Waterland 8.52
23 Paul Schildmeijer AV '23 8.53
24 Mente Weijer Zuidwal 8.55
25 Rian de Boer AV '23 8.57
26 Daan Taling Almere '81 8.59
27 Leon Jansen Zuidwal 9.01
28 Mitch Rozema Lycurgus 9.22
29 Martijn Sturk Lycurgus 9.26
30 Stefan Harmsen Tempo 9.27
31 Bas Cijvat Zuidwal 9.28
32 Francis McDade AAC 9.33
33 Ditmer Snijder Tempo 9.35
34 Dennis Beemsterboer Lycurgus 9.36
35 Jan-Dirk Gravesteijn Lycurgus 9.37
36 Paul Bloedjes Lycurgus 9.39
37 William Kos Zuidwal 9.42
38 Berry Snelders Zuidwal 9.44
39 Roy Spek AV '23 9.54
40 Maurice Kingma Lycurgus 10.09
41 Dennis Boon Lycurgus 10.10
42 Jelle Hermans Tempo 10.14
43 Wouter Snyder Lycurgus 10.18
44 Pim Horree AV '23 10.20
Jongens pupillen A.2 1996 1250 m
1 Maarten Verhaar Phanos 3.24
2 Wouter Aarts AV '23 3.28
3 Mats Jansen Waterland 3.32
4 Tristan Smart Atos 3.35
5 Mart Schalken Almere '81 3.37
6 Douwe de Maijer AAC 3.38
7 Reyer Plessius Almere '81 3.38
8 Joost Heinrich AKU 3.41
9 Tommie Schellings Almere '81 3.42
10 Maxim Peeters AV '23 3.43
11 Olivier Kersten Suomi 3.44
12 Stijn Bonder AAC 3.45
13 Victor Ramler AV '23 3.47
14 Evert Bunschoten av Aalsmeer 3.47
15 Tom de Boer Zuidwal 3.48
16 Timber van Tilburg Startbaan 3.49
17 Joey Blok Lycurgus 3.50
18 Luuk vd Wal Zuidwal 3.51
19 Koen Kersten Suomi 3.52
20 Steven Heynen Zuidwal 3.53
21 Tobias Zeijderveld Zuidwal 3.53
22 Martijn Pons AKU 3.54
23 Klaas Visscher Almere '81 3.56
24 Etiënne Piek Almere '81 3.56
25 Jurjen van Rees Startbaan 3.58
26 Nick v/d Heide AV '23 3.59
27 Tyro Olymph Almere '81 4.01
28 J.N. Rigter AAC 4.03
29 Milan Mosterd Tempo 4.03
30 Lenaart Roodenburg Phanos 4.05
31 Michael van Eeten Zuidwal 4.07
32 Jelle Rienstra av Haarlem 4.07
33 Florian Terpstra Tempo 4.08
34 Luuk van den Hoven AV '23 4.09
35 Lars Rodenburg Lycurgus 4.10
36 Patrick Koper Lycurgus 4.10
37 Denzel Sweeb AV '23 4.11
38 Mick Rumping DEM 4.12
39 Alex Louwe Zaanland 4.12
40 Daniel Bieckmann Phanos 4.13
41 Tobie Umans AAC 4.13
42 Thomas Bennis Almere '81 4.16
43 Kike Navarra Lycurgus 4.17
44 D.T. Kaas av Aalsmeer 4.18
45 Fabian Sneijder AKU 4.19
46 Bas Jansen Lycurgus 4.20
47 Douwe Ybema AV '23 4.21
48 Guido Maijenburg AKU 4.23
49 Thomas Wiegmink Startbaan 4.24
50 Render Woltman Zuidwal 4.27
51 Stijn Meijer Zuidwal 4.27
52 Jesse de Bruyne Lycurgus 4.28
53 Martin Meyers AAC 4.29
54 Floris Frugte Startbaan 4.30
55 Erik de Gooijer Zuidwal 4.32
56 Jelle vd Werff Zuidwal 4.32
57 Bavo Oost Suomi 4.35
58 Bas Bree Zuidwal 4.36
59 Thomas Boots Lycurgus 4.37
60 Daan Blankenzee Waterland 4.39
61 Yannic Nuijt Zuidwal 4.40
62 Rowan van Brussel Zuidwal 4.40
63 Jaico Angelista AV '23 4.41
64 Milo van Pelt Phanos 4.42
65 Sam Bogerd Phanos 4.44
66 Max de Jong Zuidwal 4.45
67 Quincy Lawalata Lycurgus 4.45
68 Quincy Vriend Lycurgus 4.46
69 Coen vd Hulst Lycurgus 5.03
70 Lars Gilissen Lycurgus 5.14
Jongens pupillen A.1 1997 1250 m
1 Jochem Dobber Suomi 3.26
2 Rogier Los DEM 3.35
3 Louay Saidi Rabah Startbaan 3.36
4 Laszlo van Huizen Phanos 3.37
5 Jelle Scheper Startbaan 3.38
6 Rens de Boer Almere '81 3.38
7 Lucas Wijenborg AV '23 3.41
8 Lennart Hatenboer AV '23 3.43
9 Linso vd Burg Lycurgus 3.46
10 Daan Alers Tempo 3.47
11 Olaf van Gent Almere '81 3.49
12 Rowan Groeneveld av Aalsmeer 3.53
13 Giel Ritmeijer AV '23 3.55
14 Dennis Pieloor AAC 3.58
15 Dennis Teerhuis Almere '81 3.58
16 Wouter Grolman AV '23 3.59
17 Erik-Jan van Halewijn Zuidwal 4.00
18 Tim Groeneveld Suomi 4.01
19 Iwan de Groot Tempo 4.02
20 Paul Mulder AAC 4.05
21 Ersekine Bol av Monnickendam 4.06
22 Paul Zuiderduin av Haarlem 4.07
23 Max Horree AV '23 4.08
24 Justin Seel av Monnickendam 4.10
25 Nils Dekkers av Monnickendam 4.10
26 Roemer Ockhuijsen AV '23 4.11
27 Daniel Damalie AV '23 4.12
28 Maarten du Pree Zuidwal 4.14
29 Jurgen Schilder av Monnickendam 4.16
30 Ruben Harmsen Tempo 4.16
31 Maarten Kwant Lycurgus 4.17
32 Lennart Kok Tempo 4.18
33 Tom van den Berg AV '23 4.19
34 Jochem Jaarsma Lycurgus 4.21
35 Thimo Kroeze Zaanland 4.22
36 Wouter Hoonakker av Monnickendam 4.22
37 Bart Groeneveld Suomi 4.23
38 Lars Moinat Almere '81 4.25
39 Martijn Roel Startbaan 4.28
40 Romano Vos Almere '81 4.29
41 Sjoerd van Deudekom Lycurgus 4.30
42 Josha Vanderbroeck Phanos 4.31
43 Lukas Kotkamp Tempo 4.36
44 Lars Koster Zuidwal 4.43
45 Kylian van Dalen Almere '81 4.46
46 Lucas de Bont Zuidwal 4.47
47 Bart Keller Zuidwal 4.49
48 Rick Limburg AAC 4.52
49 Mick Akerboom AKU 4.55
50 Nick Jonker Almere '81 4.56
51 Jochem Sluijter Tempo 4.56
52 Brent Puls Lycurgus 5.31
Jongens pupillen B 1998 1250 m
1 Casper Molenaar AV '23 3.40
2 Wendel Campbell AV '23 3.42
3 Sam van Velzen AV '23 3.43
4 Daniel Cicilson AAC 3.46
5 Bram vd Jagt AV '23 3.47
6 Koen van Asselt Suomi 3.51
7 Mischa Plasmeijer AKU 3.52
8 Niek Tel Lycurgus 3.54
9 Jason Komen av Haarlem 3.58
10 Derk van Ee av Aalsmeer 3.59
11 Floris Aarts AV '23 4.00
12 Ryan Poelsma Zaanland 4.04
13 Stijn vd Wal Zuidwal 4.07
14 Julian Record AV '23 4.08
15 Jaap de Kort Tempo 4.08
16 Marc van Leeuwen AAC 4.09
17 Calvin Andringa DEM 4.09
18 Ruud vd Ven Lycurgus 4.10
19 Alexander Soethout DEM 4.11
20 Rowdy de Groot av Monnickendam 4.14
21 Aaron van Linge Phanos 4.14
22 Imre Fodi Phanos 4.15
23 Ihbrahim Elyasu AAC 4.17
24 Thijs Heemskerk AKU 4.17
25 Tim Huiberts Zaanland 4.18
26 Elmer Makkinga Atos 4.20
27 Stijn Berendse Tempo 4.20
28 Sem Hijnen DEM 4.21
29 Jesse Lijzenga Feniks 4.22
30 Joppe Kok Phanos 4.24
31 Max Eveleens av Aalsmeer 4.24
32 Bram Janssen Lycurgus 4.33
33 Sven Fröhlich Startbaan 4.34
34 Rob Lassche AAC 4.34
35 Vincent Vlek AV '23 4.35
36 Danilo Nisi Tempo 4.35
37 Kevin de Boer Zaanland 4.35
38 Stan Verweij AKU 4.39
39 Mick Onrust Zaanland 4.43
40 Maxim Mantel AV '23 4.43
41 Niek Pijl Waterland 4.44
42 Rijk Moerbeek AV '23 4.50
43 Djim Schaap Zuidwal 4.51
44 Sven Stal DEM 4.52
45 Coen Meijer Zuidwal 4.55
46 Ian Rabbers DEM 5.09
47 Patrick Boon Lycurgus 5.13
48 Gijs vd Hulst Lycurgus 5.28
49 Bart vd Burg Lycurgus 5.35
50 Loek van Schellen Lycurgus 5.36
Jongens pupillen C 1999 1000 m
1 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 3.51
2 Bran Anderiessen AKU 3.55
3 Jasper Brinkman Startbaan 4.05
4 Jonne Wiering Zaanland 4.08
5 Bart Alers Tempo 4.11
6 Maik Retz Zaanland 4.18
7 Kasper Spruijt AAC 4.24
8 Vyron Saridin DEM 4.27
9 Tijmen van 't Land Lycurgus 4.29
10 Loek Janmaat AKU 4.30
11 Thimo Maijenburg AKU 4.31
12 Mutume Luydjes AAC 4.33
13 Mart v Genuchten AV '23 4.36
14 Stein Overtoom Startbaan 4.45
15 Adem Agovic AAC 4.55
16 Stefan Tel Lycurgus 4.56
17 Joel Rijsdijk Zaanland 4.58
18 Aron Opheij Waterland 4.59
19 Rochus Weemhoff Lycurgus 5.01
20 Mathias Kolb Tempo 5.02
21 Jasper Voorbij Lycurgus 5.03
22 Bas de Bruijn Zuidwal 5,03
23 Thijs vd Horst Atos 5.03
24 Tim Winkel Tempo 5.04
25 Wolf Koning Zuidwal 5.11
26 Menno Looijen Waterland 5.13
27 Chester Koster Zuidwal 5.15
28 Adam Selim Tempo 5.23
29 Ryan v/d Brink Waterland 5.33
30 Adam Eijer Lycurgus 5.47
Jongens pupillen mini 2000 1000 m
1 Dani Veerman av Monnickendam 4.43
2 Jory de Groot av Monnickendam 4.53
3 Peter Waweru Gouw Zuidwal 4.55
4 Dirk Reijnders av Monnickendam 5.04
5 Merijn Eken Zuidwal 5.12
6 Rune Steusel Lycurgus 5.21
7 Niels Brinkman Startbaan 5.26
8 Marten Voorburg Lycurgus 5.42
meisjes junioren A 1988-1989 2500 m
1 Marijke Gouw Zuidwal 7.30
2 Larissa Scholten av Haarlem 7.57
3 Danja Donkervoort AKU 8.13
4 Vanity Plasmeijer AKU 8.35
5 Eline Visser Zuidwal 8.46
meisjes junioren B 1990-1991 2500 m
1 Maureen Ellsworth Lycurgus 7.04
2 Regina Cornelisz Almere '81 7.06
3 Marloes Jongeneel Almere '81 7.11
4 Maaijke Bosma Almere '81 7.35
5 Lisette van Kasteren Almere '81 7.39
6 Elina van Roon Zuidwal 7.51
7 Ronja Metten av Haarlem 7.53
8 Simone de Jong AKU 8.05
9 Leoni Fohr Feniks 8.16
10 Mirte Balke AKU 9.03
meisjes junioren C 1992-1993 2000 m
1 Jacky van Splunteren Zaanland 7.19
2 Nicole Schoute Lycurgus 7.25
3 Wendy vd Velden Lycurgus 7.32
4 Lotte Krause AKU 7.34
5 Nannet Schuring Atos 7.40
6 Tinka Offereins Startbaan 7.42
7 Shannon vd Gaag Almere '81 7.44
8 Esther Bosboom Zuidwal 7.47
9 Brigitte Kremers AAC 7.49
10 Demie Gruijs Zaanland 7.59
11 Githa de Wildt AKU 8.17
12 Helen van Rossum AKU 8.18
13 Sophie van den Berg Startbaan 8.24
14 Marije van Huigenbosch Almere '81 8.26
15 Maartje Koersvelt Tempo 8.27
16 Shanice Veldhuis Lycurgus 8.40
17 Rosa Vermeulen Waterland 8.41
18 Lara de Jongh Tempo 8.46
19 Vera Schoonackers Startbaan 8.48
20 Naiomi Andringa DEM 8.54
21 Tessa Bos Zuidwal 9.02
22 Robin vd Waart Atos 9.08
23 Thirza Andriessen Zuidwal 9.13
meisjes junioren D.2 1994 1500 m
1 Elizabeth Zwerver AAC 5.20
2 Anke de Boer Almere '81 5.22
3 Shanice Stephenson Almere '81 5.28
4 Gaby Moet Zaanland 5.35
5 Lisa Wagemaker Startbaan 5.38
6 Esmee Kilian Zuidwal 5.41
7 Murthe Nanninga Zuidwal 5.53
8 Amber Moinat Almere '81 5.55
9 Mandy vd Eijk Startbaan 5.57
10 Linda van Rossum AKU 6.03
11 Denise de Blok Lycurgus 6.05
12 Sabrina van Grinsven Zuidwal 6.06
13 Shannon Lakerveld av Aalsmeer 6.07
14 Niobe van Lokhorst AAC 6.08
15 Layla Wagemaker Startbaan 6.09
16 Dion Bout Lycurgus 6.10
17 Peggy Buchter Startbaan 6.11
18 Yvette de Koning Lycurgus 6.14
19 Puck de Wit Zuidwal 6.15
20 Desiree Schaapherder Almere '81 6.19
21 Lisa Struijlaart Feniks 6.22
22 Jolien Tel Lycurgus 6.29
23 Annick Bijkerk Tempo 6.40
24 Janneke Pons AKU 6.43
25 Veerle Numan Lycurgus 6.46
26 Miriam Veenstra AAC 6.54
27 Arianne Gravesteijn Lycurgus 7.01
28 Rianne Al Lycurgus 7.04
29 Renda Bosman Zuidwal 7.07
30 Richelle Raaphorst Lycurgus 7.35
31 Jonna Lansu Lycurgus 7.40
32 Josca Keijzer Startbaan 7.44
meisjes junioren D.1 1995 1500 m
1 Sharona Plasmeijer AKU 5.31
2 Lisanne van Huigenbosc Almere '81 5.34
3 Fenna vd Klei Waterland 5.35
4 Eva van Ee av Aalsmeer 5.35
5 Marije Doddema Zaanland 5.38
6 Kim Hittinger AKU 5.39
7 Luna v Kuijk Phanos 5.40
8 Chérise Hélant Muller Phanos 5.42
9 Carmen van Rotz Almere '81 5.47
10 Femke vd Pal Zaanland 5.48
11 Kim van Egten Zaanland 5.52
12 Sterre Bock AV '23 5.54
13 Lisa Bolhoeve Zaanland 5.56
14 Margaux Jonkers AV '23 6.03
15 Sophie Klumper Phanos 6.05
16 Britt de Waal Almere '81 6.12
17 Lotte van Elst Waterland 6.17
18 Maureen de Vries Almere '81 6.18
19 Nina van Velzen AV '23 6.20
20 Anne van Wijk Almere '81 6.21
21 Lisa Jongewaard Lycurgus 6.22
22 Ellen van't Schip Startbaan 6.22
23 Mathilde Bakker AV '23 6.22
24 Sophie Vetter Phanos 6.23
25 Marye Oosterhuis Zuidwal 6.32
26 Roos Lok Lycurgus 6.37
27 Anne-Marie Dekker Zuidwal 6.43
28 Esmeé Weijer Zuidwal 6.45
29 Wytske Swierstra Startbaan 6.46
30 Selina Horning Atos 6.47
31 Maxime Jonker Zuidwal 6.50
32 Manon Haakman Lycurgus 6.51
33 Loes vd Ven Lycurgus 6.52
34 Nicole Bonnema AAC 6.53
35 Aschlay Anson AAC 7.11
36 Isabel Kaspers Zuidwal 7.15
37 Melissa Boersbroek Waterland 8.54
meisjes pupillen A.2 1996 1250 m
1 Luka Jansen AV '23 3.36
2 Jaimie van Tholl AV '23 3.37
3 Elysa de Ruijter Almere '81 3.43
4 Jiska Vorstman AAC 3.48
5 Brittany Stephenson Almere '81 3.50
6 Lisa Tillema Almere '81 3.50
7 Emmy van Maurik Almere '81 3.51
8 Naomi Licumahuwa Lycurgus 3.53
9 Fleur Eijsbroek Suomi 3.53
10 Dana Hollander Tempo 3.55
11 Daphne Willems AV '23 4.00
12 Kim Tonkes Startbaan 4.00
13 Ilja Schamlé AV '23 4.01
14 Siedah Levant Almere '81 4.02
15 Chloë van Meurs Startbaan 4.02
16 Pien Rijken Lycurgus 4.03
17 Samantha van Dijk Startbaan 4.08
18 Jaydee Zandgrond Feniks 4.09
19 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 4.11
20 Britt Dekker Atos 4.12
21 Natalja Bakker Almere '81 4.12
22 Floor Molenaar AV '23 4.13
23 Nienke Brouwer Zuidwal 4.14
24 Sarah Danner Phanos 4.15
25 Nica Voets Zuidwal 4.19
26 Mieke Stor Zaanland 4.20
27 Sannewieke vd Kro Almere '81 4.21
28 Michelle Böhne Almere '81 4.22
29 Megan vd Waart Atos 4.24
30 Nacy Subke Zuidwal 4.26
31 Els Brouwer Almere '81 4.27
32 Karlijn van Driel Tempo 4.28
33 Eline Vuijst Zuidwal 4.32
34 Tara Honschoten Startbaan 4.34
35 Nina Lijzenga Feniks 4.35
36 Clara Keuken AV '23 4.36
37 Simone Hemelaar Waterland 4.37
38 Selena Bordes Zuidwal 4.38
39 Esther Kelderman AV '23 4.39
40 Floortje Raaymakers Startbaan 4.39
41 Gwennan Smitskamp Startbaan 4.39
42 Dora Penning Feniks 4.40
43 Rascha Fresen AV '23 4.40
44 Lianne Overwater Zaanland 4.41
45 Tiffany Pikker Zuidwal 4.42
46 Rosa Koeman Lycurgus 4.43
47 Lieke Reijnders av Monnickendam 4.54
48 Nadine Rijsdijk Zuidwal 4.55
49 Sharon Visschers Atos 4.59
meisjes pupillen A.1 1997 1250 m
1 Laura de Lange Suomi 3.43
2 Lara v Alphen Tempo 3.48
3 Tara Yoro AV '23 3.48
4 Aike Jansen AV '23 3.49
5 Jolene Adelaar DEM 3.51
6 Iris v/d Plas DEM 3.55
7 Lisa van Egten Zaanland 3.58
8 Nikki Boomacker Zuidwal 3.59
9 Tessa Meulman Lycurgus 4.02
10 Laura Brohm Startbaan 4.03
11 Marijn Kallenberg AV '23 4.05
12 Jeske vd Pal Zaanland 4.06
13 Sofie Engelen AV '23 4.07
14 Jelena v/d Bilt Waterland 4.09
15 Cato Fröhlich Startbaan 4.14
16 Mirte Scheper Startbaan 4.18
17 Maike Edwards van Muij AAC 4.22
18 Minke Bosma Lycurgus 4.24
19 Jenna Giesbergen Lycurgus 4.25
20 Anoek van Vugt AV '23 4.27
21 Luca Wayper Lycurgus 4.29
22 Shiavone Anson AAC 4.30
23 Josine vd Kroon Almere '81 4.31
24 Dominique Gessel Zuidwal 4.33
25 Jet Calis Zuidwal 4.34
26 Isri Bakker DEM 4.37
27 Laura Walet Almere '81 4.38
28 Emma Hulsbus Zuidwal 4.41
29 Pien Spekreijse AV '23 4.44
30 Daphne Roos Almere '81 4.49
31 Robin Telling AAC 4.51
32 Annabel Smit Tempo 4.51
33 Rianne Bezemer Zuidwal 4.53
34 Marije Haverkort Lycurgus 4.55
35 Denise Sas Almere '81 4.57
36 Luka Steusel Lycurgus 5.01
37 Eva Smit Zuidwal 5.02
38 Floortje Rover av Monnickendam 5.04
39 Mabel Holkamp Lycurgus 5.07
40 Kasha Keijzer Startbaan 5.31
41 Libby Kross Feniks 5.53
42 Manon Terband Lycurgus 5.54
43 Roos Snyder Lycurgus 7.01
meisjes pupillen B 1998 1250 m
1 Tara Tonkes Startbaan 3.48
2 Maartje van Asselt Suomi 3.55
3 Kim Okkerse av Aalsmeer 4.03
4 Hanna Voorberg Lycurgus 4.05
5 Iris de Ruiter AV '23 4.06
6 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM 4.07
7 Britt Brilman Waterland 4.10
8 Madelon Werkhoven Atos 4.14
9 Lobke Rijken Lycurgus 4.16
10 Saana Onuallain Phanos 4.16
11 Ella de Boer Zaanland 4.17
12 Olga van den Berg AV '23 4.18
13 Anabel vd Lee Phanos 4.19
14 Esther Knotnerus Feniks 4.21
15 Anouschka Brands Zaanland 4.22
16 Emma Bogerd Phanos 4.25
17 Nora de Boer Phanos 4.26
18 Maartje vd Werff Zuidwal 4.27
19 Joyce Kramer Startbaan 4.37
20 Roza Ybema AV '23 4.38
21 Mila Mochél AV '23 4.38
22 Farrah Wlagering AAC 4.39
23 Daisy Mulder Zuidwal 4.41
24 Veerle Eijsbroek Suomi 4.43
25 Kimberley Dekker Lycurgus 4.44
26 Nienke v/d Werf Waterland 4.44
27 Rianne Horning Atos 4.45
28 Faria van Crey-Callend AV '23 4.46
29 Soumaya Haddou AAC 4.47
30 Koosje Barette Lycurgus 4.51
31 Erica de Boer Zuidwal 4.51
32 Suze Giesbergen Lycurgus 4.52
33 Noa Smolenaars Waterland 4.53
34 Quinte Smitskamp Startbaan 4.55
35 Esme Kooistra Startbaan 4.57
36 Iris van Heusden Lycurgus 4.59
37 Valentina van Drooge AV '23 5.10
38 Elvira Berghuis Zuidwal 5.19
39 Elaine Hulsbus Zuidwal 5.21
40 Nadine Kole AAC 5.27
41 Lindsey Blok Lycurgus 5.35
42 Mary Gathony Gouw Zuidwal 5.44
43 Auriane Krijnen Zuidwal 5.48
44 Sofie Meskens av Monnickendam 5.49
45 Nanda de Bont Zuidwal 5.55
46 Femke Braakman Waterland 6.18
meisjes pupillen C 1999 1000 m
1 Zola Zwerver AAC 4.11
2 Maaike Schenk Lycurgus 4.12
3 Loeka Klok AV '23 4.20
4 Jacqueline Muts Phanos 4.22
5 Floor Keulartz AV '23 4.31
6 Talitha Bos Zaanland 4.32
7 Fien van Berkel Waterland 4.35
8 Adinda Maijenburg AKU 4.36
9 Esmee vd Knaap Zuidwal 4.40
10 Rosanne Bal Startbaan 4.41
11 Doris Florenza AV '23 4.43
12 Isabelle van Dijk Startbaan 4.50
13 Renee van Deudekom Lycurgus 4.54
14 Myrthe Gastel Lycurgus 4.56
15 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus 5.00
16 Isabel Hooijman AKU 5.01
17 Nienke Vos AV '23 5.07
18 Lieke Boschman Feniks 5.11
19 Charissa Rentenaar Suomi 5.13
20 Kadija Kabba Feniks 5.16
21 Naseya Weinchard AV '23 5.26
22 Antonia vd Laak AV '23 5.27
23 Fenna Rikken Tempo 5.30
24 Daniëlle Verburg Lycurgus 5.31
25 Renske Dekker Atos 5.32
26 Maria Piel Zuidwal 5.33
meisjes pupillen mini 2000 1000 m
1 Marit Vorstman AAC 4.41
2 Tessa de Ruiter AV '23 4.51
3 Wietske Hoonakker av Monnickendam 5.14

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 25.11.2006