Finale Cross Competitie 11 maart 2006
Triathlon
Amersfoort


Uitslagen ploegenklassementen

jongens junioren A 1987-1988 5000 m
1 Michel Mooy Clytoneus 18.34
2 Alex Bouwmeester Zaanland 18.39
3 Valentijn Janse Waterland 18.57
4 Leon van Hamersveld AV Nijkerk 18.59
5 Marinus van Zijtveld GAC Hilversum 19.07
6 Dennis Koomen Lycurgus 19.35
7 Tim van Wechem Phanos 19.40
8 JoŽl de Bree Pijnenburg 19.41
9 Hylke Steggerda Zuidwal 19.43
10 Sander Groot Hera 19.53
11 Niels Angevare SV Sportlust 20.01
12 Jeffrey Helsloot Waterland 20.04
13 Thijs van Putten Zuidwal 20.23
14 Sebastiaan Hexspoor GAC Hilversum 20.39
15 David Bogaerds Zuidwal 20.57
16 Sander Hommels Zuidwal 20.58
17 Tim Janssen Clytoneus 21.01
18 Tim Mout Pijnenburg 21.21
19 Loek Bellord Hylas 21.34
20 Dennis Boxhoorn Clytoneus 22.12
21 Raul van den Bedem AAC 22.29
jongens junioren B 1989-1990 5000 m
1 Alwin Groen NOVA 18.44
2 Timo van Beek Pijnenburg 18.46
3 Niels van Kaam Hylas 18.47
4 Jeroen Verboom Triathlon 18.48
5 Nick van Tol GAC Hilversum 18.59
6 Niels Baauw Triathlon 19.40
7 Tim van der Hoeven Pijnenburg 19.42
8 Dion Kramer Hylas 19.59
9 Jeffrey Boerman Hylas 20.00
10 LuciŽn Alblas SV Sportlust 20.00
11 Thijs Reiling Pijnenburg 20.12
12 Jelle Harpenau Hera 20.19
13 Camiel Kruiswijk BAV 20.28
14 Edward Appelman Trias 20.31
15 Thijs Gravemaker Trias 20.33
16 Koen Tottť Hera 20.41
17 Lťon Duineveld Trias 20.47
18 Marco Jansen Pijnenburg 21.27
19 Mart Reiling Pijnenburg 21.43
20 Sander Zwaan Trias 21.54
21 Bjorn Blauwhof NEA Volharding 21.55
22 Kars van der Gragt Hylas 21.57
23 Bastiaan Dekker GAC Hilversum 22.23
24 Ysahin van Kesteren AV Haarlem 22.30
25 Peter Kuin Trias 23.00
26 David Bastiaansen Trias 23.01
27 Niels Weller AV Haarlem 23.08
28 Peter Aken GAC Hilversum 23.10
jongens junioren C 1991-1992 3500 m
1 Jurjen Polderman Clytoneus 13.01
2 Oussama el Kharraz Ala Phanos 13.44
3 Daan Leeuwenkamp NOVA 14.07
4 Florentijn Proost Zuidwal 14.12
5 Jeffrey van der Park DOKEV 14.15
6 Wart Weeren Triathlon 14.24
7 Melvin Hazeleger Spirit Lelystad 14.40
8 Youri Kesauly AV '23 14.40
9 Merijn de Klerk BAV 14.45
10 Tjade Sluys SAV 14.48
11 Sven Vos Noordkop 14.49
12 Tom van Kerkoerle BAV 14.51
13 Robin Boerman Hylas 14.52
14 Jeroen Rodenburg Altis 14.53
15 Yarnick Boerop AV Aalsmeer 15.08
16 Jasper Smits Pijnenburg 15.10
17 Jelmer Vastenburg GAC Hilversum 15.14
18 Erik Dansen Suomi 15.15
19 Cor Bollemeyer AV Castricum 15.19
20 Julian van Ginkel Trias 15.20
21 Casper Mantje Suomi 15.23
22 Tim Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 15.24
23 Sam de Vor GAC Hilversum 15.27
24 GaŽl Vos Triathlon 15.30
25 Remco Homan Waterland 15.32
26 Thomas Jonkers AV '23 15.35
27 Guido van de Pieterman AV Haarlem 15.37
28 Daan BŲrger AV Haarlem 15.39
29 Wik Breure Pijnenburg 15.40
30 Bram Berkhout NOVA 15.41
31 Sjoerd Willig Zuidwal 15.42
32 Nick Sinnige AV Castricum 15.44
33 Maarten Buitelaar Hylas 15.46
34 Yordi Verkroost Hylas 15.50
35 Laurens Steehouder Triathlon 15.50
36 Ralph Klaasse Noordkop 15.51
37 David Landman GAC Hilversum 15.53
38 Ayoub Benchaabane Atos 15.53
39 Wayne Roest Altis 15.54
40 Sander van Alphen Phoenix 15.54
41 Jesse Koopmans Lycurgus 15.55
42 Krijn Schagen AV Castricum 15.55
43 Jim Kruiver NOVA 15.56
44 Menno de Bruijn Altis 15.57
45 Martijn Boeree Pijnenburg 15.59
46 Rik Brantjes Lycurgus 16.11
47 RafaŽl van der Steen Phoenix 16.13
48 Ruben van der Waals BAV 16.15
49 Davey Kievith Noordkop 16.21
50 Job Boomgaard Triathlon 16.23
51 Kay Abbink DOKEV 16.24
52 Gert-Jan Procee Altis 16.24
53 Krijn van Nuland DOKEV 16.25
54 Joost van't Schip Startbaan 16.26
55 Alex Overkamp AV Haarlem 16.36
56 Marc Slikker SV Sportlust 16.51
57 BjŲrn Molenaar NOVA 16.53
58 Mark de Rijk Hylas 17.06
59 Paul Glas NOVA 17.17
60 Joerie Gennisse Phoenix 17.19
61 Tomas Wormhoudt AV '23 17.33
62 Ruben van Tergouw Phoenix 17.45
63 Erik Bruin DOKEV 18.04
64 Mathijs Witbraad Startbaan 18.49
65 Brian Bos Lycurgus 19.00
66 Felix Brekhof Startbaan 20.22
67 Bastiaan Hondema Lycurgus 20.58
jongens junioren D.2 1993 2000 m
1 Eduard Grob GAC Hilversum 8.30
2 Riccardo Sprong Clytoneus 8.41
3 Cliff Ellsworth Lycurgus 8.52
4 Christian Rasch Pijnenburg 8.52
5 Sjaak Hoogstraaten AV '23 8.56
6 Fenno Polderman Clytoneus 9.00
7 Bas Land Pijnenburg 9.01
8 Wesley ZschŲttche Zaanland 9.12
9 Menno Munster Hylas 9.16
10 Jelmer Alferink Phoenix 9.17
11 Tom Roetman GAC Hilversum 9.21
12 Jurriaan Wouters Triathlon 9.25
13 Bas Bakker AV Aalsmeer 9.28
14 Arnold van de Esschert AV Nijkerk 9.31
15 Jeffrey Kindt Atos 9.34
16 Julien Groeneveld Hylas 9.37
17 Rik Verweij Clytoneus 9.40
18 Tijme Balke AKU 9.41
19 Wouter Rietman AV Monnickendam 9.41
20 Thom Ridderbos AV '23 9.43
21 Bouke Bouma AV Edam 9.45
22 Wessel de Rijk Hylas 9.46
23 Jasper Hoek AV '23 9.46
24 Joris Hollander AV Castricum 9.51
25 Yassir el Ghazaoui AAC 9.54
26 Luuk Houtop OSM '75 9.55
27 Rogier Duijff Hylas 9.56
28 Jean-Paul Helderman Trias 9.58
29 Thomas Hoogerbrugge Lycurgus 9.59
30 Bernd Koperdraad GAC Hilversum 9.59
31 Cas Lutz GAC Hilversum 10.01
32 Muus Evers Hylas 10.04
33 Jorin Kamps Altis 10.05
34 Mike Eyssen AAC 10.06
35 Mathijs van Dijk GAC Hilversum 10.21
36 Hugo Vader NOVA 10.26
37 Aram Mukanay AKU 10.27
38 Jan van Munster Pijnenburg 10.28
39 Renze Dekker Clytoneus 10.29
40 Tom Eshuijs Zaanland 10.33
41 Tim Uitslager Zaanland 10.34
42 Berry Hagens Zaanland 10.38
43 Pim de Vor GAC Hilversum 10.49
44 Mischa Huijsmans Fit 10.51
45 Koen van den Hoeven AV '23 10.55
46 Imre Pos Pijnenburg 11.01
47 Mark Veerman Zeewolde 11.06
48 Huib Appelman Trias 11.09
49 Wouter Mul Zuidwal 11.13
50 Jasper Wolsing Triathlon 12.02
51 Sander van Boom Zuidwal 12.50
jongens junioren D.1 1994 2000 m
1 Tim Engeln Startbaan 8.41
2 Jeroen Zwart Phoenix 9.07
3 Timo Looijen Waterland 9.13
4 Nino Kraaijer Lycurgus 9.18
5 Erik Tesselaar NOVA 9.21
6 Martijn Verboom Triathlon 9.22
7 Koen Hemels Fit 9.23
8 DaniŽl Lam Haarlemmermeer 9.27
9 Egbert Weverink AV '23 9.42
10 Casper van Ginneken Triathlon 9.44
11 Stan van der Meer Arena 9.45
12 Thomas Botman NOVA 9.46
13 Jules de Bont Phanos 9.46
14 Joshua Gul Phanos 9.46
15 Jori Roosenburg Hylas 9.47
16 Joris Ketelaars Pijnenburg 9.47
17 Jon Schouwenaar Startbaan 9.48
18 Mitch de Wit Waterland 9.49
19 Tobias van Zethoven Phanos 9.50
20 Biko Ploeger Altis 9.57
21 Rens Woltjes Phoenix 9.57
22 Filip van der Hoven Hera 9.58
23 Jelmer van Leer Clytoneus 10.01
24 Mees van de Coterlet Triathlon 10.02
25 Kas Houthuijs Phoenix 10.05
26 Jaap Schuurmans Phoenix 10.05
27 Friedrich Vink Zuidwal 10.06
28 Erik Deneer Phoenix 10.07
29 Pieter Mijnhout GAC Hilversum 10.08
30 Danny van Lith Hylas 10.09
31 Luc Baardman Clytoneus 10.09
32 Cor-Jan Kramer Lycurgus 10.10
33 Mitchell Thiel Pijnenburg 10.10
34 Bart Winkel Tempo 10.14
35 Alex Heije Startbaan 10.14
36 Max van Essen Triathlon 10.14
37 Amand Ducheine Triathlon 10.15
38 Chris Baltus Trias 10.17
39 Tom Groot Pijnenburg 10.18
40 Daan Retz Zaanland 10.20
41 Jordi de Jong Startbaan 10.23
42 Jaap Langemeijer Phoenix 10.25
43 Kjell Verschuren Phanos 10.27
44 Tijs Hofman NOVA 10.33
45 Luuk van der Sommen Pijnenburg 10.34
46 Tommie van den Bedem Altis 10.42
47 Justin van Benten Phoenix 10.43
48 Jeroen van Muiswinkel Hera 10.59
49 Tomas Baars AV Aalsmeer 11.03
50 Nick Kelder Waterland 11.05
51 Lars Dignum NOVA 11.05
52 Rick van den Bedem Altis 11.08
53 Luca Assorgia SV Sportlust 11.16
54 Jacques van Adrichem Altis 11.24
55 Tom Sistermans Lycurgus 11.30
56 Victor Halfide AV '23 11.33
57 Timo van der Riet AV '23 11.38
58 Matthijs Baars Hylas 11.49
59 Kristiaan Letema Hera 11.59
jongens pupillen A.2 1995 1500 m
1 Lars Wagemaker Startbaan 5.58
2 Andreas de Jong AV '23 5.59
3 Stijn de Ruijter AV Castricum 5.59
4 Rob ter Burg Noordkop 5.59
5 Thijs Stuart Hylas 6.00
6 Joeri Slagter TAS '82 6.01
7 Mathť Duistermaat DOKEV 6.05
8 Ingmar de Klerk BAV 6.07
9 Floris Willaert Phanos 6.08
10 Dylan Jansen BAV 6.11
11 Siem Wijn Phanos 6.13
12 Koen Bergenhenegouw Hylas 6.14
13 Martijn Groeneveld Zeewolde 6.16
14 Rob Swagten AKU 6.19
15 Jasper Bosschaart AKU 6.20
16 Jeffrey Bon BAV 6.21
17 Erwin Bruin DOKEV 6.22
18 Bas van der Vuurst BAV 6.23
19 Melle Albada GAC Hilversum 6.23
20 Marius Wouters Triathlon 6.27
21 Thierry Belt Triathlon 6.29
22 Chris van Hensbergen Suomi 6.30
23 Vincent van Roomen Triathlon 6.31
24 Mike van Bork AV '23 6.32
25 Jean-Luc Overkamp AV Haarlem 6.33
26 Oliver Skambraks Fit 6.34
27 Dylan de Bruijn Zuidwal 6.34
28 Max Brienen Zaanland 6.36
29 Jeroen Slotboom Fit 6.36
30 Roy van Sluis Trias 6.37
31 Daniel Lieuwen Tempo 6.40
32 Niek Abbingh DOKEV 6.41
33 Jasper Wilshaus Phoenix 6.41
34 Rico van de Pol BAV 6.41
35 Sean Meijer Lycurgus 6.42
36 Jelle Jansen GAC Hilversum 6.43
37 Levi Schuchard NEA Volharding 6.43
38 Mark Rigter BAV 6.44
39 Michiel Smit Zuidwal 6.45
40 Lars de Wit Zaanland 6.48
41 Sem Bende AKU 6.49
42 Jurre Homan Phoenix 6.52
43 Duane ter Steege Phoenix 6.53
44 Mats Pijl GAC Hilversum 6.54
45 Max de Bruijn Zuidwal 6.56
46 Bart Vos Zuidwal 6.57
47 Stan Lutz GAC Hilversum 6.58
48 Tom Houter Hera 6.59
49 Edward van Egdom Triathlon 7.02
50 Paul Schildmeijer AV '23 7.02
51 JoŽl Erades Trias 7.03
52 Sjoerd Heemskerk AKU 7.05
53 Jan Willem Spruit Phoenix 7.13
54 Jasper Dorrestein Trias 7.18
55 Fasil Driouech AV '23 7.21
56 Mischa Wassenaar Hera 7.28
57 Jorrit Seebregts Hera 8.01
jongens pupillen A.1 1996 1500 m
1 Maarten Verhaar Phanos 5.52
2 Jesse van der Mee Noordkop 5.52
3 Wouter Aarts AV '23 5.56
4 Mats Jansen Waterland 6.05
5 Tony van Diepen Hera 6.11
6 Milan van der Meer Arena 6.12
7 Lukas Bos Triathlon 6.13
8 Thierry Willigenburg Triathlon 6.20
9 AlexanderRhodes Phanos 6.21
10 Joost Heinrich AKU 6.27
11 Ruben de Dreu Fit 6.29
12 Dave Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 6.30
13 Lucas Leemhuis Hera 6.31
14 Leon Gillissen Altis 6.32
15 Sander Kaspers Pijnenburg 6.34
16 Martijn Pons AKU 6.34
17 Tom de Boer Zuidwal 6.35
18 Rick Bruggeman Altis 6.36
19 Koen Reinders Triathlon 6.37
20 Luuk van der Wal Zuidwal 6.38
21 Siem Boot AV Haarlem 6.39
22 Mark Stammes Pijnenburg 6.42
23 Sven van Maris BAV 6.43
24 Jules Groot Roessink Altis 6.45
25 Mees Ritmeijer AV '23 6.48
26 Roy Ruijter SAV 6.48
27 Maxim Peeters AV '23 6.49
28 Mick Hoeben GAC Hilversum 6.49
29 Jasper Hewitt GAC Hilversum 6.50
30 Chiem Hollander Pijnenburg 6.51
31 Koen Zahradnik BAV 6.51
32 Michael van Eeten Zuidwal 6.53
33 Douwe Schut Waterland 6.54
34 Ambro Meijer Noordkop 6.54
35 Lars Besselaar GAC Hilversum 6.56
36 Arjen Mulders GAC Hilversum 6.57
37 Dirk Kaas AV Aalsmeer 6.57
38 Bas Katsma Hera 6.58
39 Niels Kwakman AV Edam 6.59
40 Edwin Richmond Spirit Lelystad 7.04
41 Hemayatullah Azimi Noordkop 7.05
42 Max van der Tholen Trias 7.05
43 Evert Bunschoten AV Aalsmeer 7.07
44 Olivier Kersten Suomi 7.08
45 Timber van Tilburg Startbaan 7.09
46 Fabian Sneijder AKU 7.11
47 Sam Vrind Phanos 7.14
48 Koen Kersten Suomi 7.19
49 Bjorn Abbink DOKEV 7.21
50 Victor Ramler AV '23 7.22
51 Thijs Kruizinga Waterland 7.23
52 Bart van Manen GAC Hilversum 7.24
53 Alex Louwe Zaanland 7.26
54 Joey Steenvoorden Noordkop 7.34
55 Sven Berndsen BAV 7.39
56 Hidde Braaksma Trias 7.41
57 Raymond Coobs Zaanland 7.43
58 Dario Duineveld Trias 7.44
59 Sam Bogerd Phanos 7.44
60 Steven Heynen Zuidwal 7.45
61 Vincent de Vos Zaanland 7.45
62 Rijk de Kock Zaanland 7.51
63 Bas Portegijs DOKEV 7.55
jongens pupillen B 1997 1250 m
1 Jochem Dobber Suomi 5.14
2 Daan Bijman Trias 5.15
3 Rens de Boer Almere '81 5.18
4 Laszlo van Huizen Phanos 5.20
5 Cas van der Sommen Pijnenburg 5.20
6 Rogier Los DEM 5.25
7 Sven Burger NOVA 5.28
8 Rayn Clarke AV Castricum 5.28
9 Robert Kuyer AV Nijkerk 5.33
10 Lennart Hatenboer AV '23 5.34
11 Luc de Jong BAV 5.38
12 Marius Messemaker GAC Hilversum 5.39
13 Jelle Scheper Startbaan 5.40
14 Tom Kaspers Pijnenburg 5.43
15 Louay Saidi Rabah Startbaan 5.46
16 Giel Ritmeijer AV '23 5.46
17 Daan Alers Tempo 5.50
18 Jasper Bal Startbaan 5.51
19 Hilbrand Wouters Triathlon 5.52
20 Dennis Pieloor AAC 5.52
21 Arnoud Baars Hylas 5.53
22 Tim Machiels Triathlon 5.54
23 Thimon van der Sluis Phoenix 5.54
24 Sven Poelmann GAC Hilversum 5.55
25 Bart Dassen Pijnenburg 5.55
26 Sven Schoonebeek AV Castricum 5.56
27 Oek Jongbloed NOVA 5.57
28 Thijs Bouwman Triathlon 5.57
29 Sid Hamelink NOVA 5.58
30 Reinier Hooiveld NOVA 5.58
31 Ryan Roest Altis 5.59
32 Jonathan van Daalen GAC Hilversum 5.59
33 Arthur Bouma BAV 6.00
34 Guido de Bloois OSM '75 6.01
35 Jay van Brienen Hellas 6.03
36 Erskin Bol AV Monnickendam 6.03
37 Onno van 't Wout Startbaan 6.06
38 Jochem Jaarsma Lycurgus 6.07
39 Thijs Buwalda BAV 6.08
40 Martijn Lauppe GAC Hilversum 6.09
41 Lucas Wijenborg AV '23 6.09
42 Zeger in den Bosch Hera 6.12
43 Boris Schram GAC Hilversum 6.13
44 Jelle Heijne Clytoneus 6.13
45 Alex Ketelaars Pijnenburg 6.15
46 Sverre Broekman Clytoneus 6.16
47 Tim groeneveld Suomi 6.17
48 Vester Oostwoude Spirit Lelystad 6.19
49 Gijs Keesman AV Castricum 6.19
50 Sjoerd van Deudekom Lycurgus 6.21
51 Vitali Lambregts Altis 6.21
52 Jan Hofman Hylas 6.22
53 Diederik Blom BAV 6.28
54 Jan Bakker DOKEV 6.28
55 Max Idema AV '23 6.29
56 Joris van Schie Hylas 6.30
57 Ischa Schouwenaar SV Sportlust 6.31
58 Stefan Krom Hylas 6.32
59 Bart Groeneveld Suomi 6.34
60 Abdulsame Azimi Noordkop 6.34
61 Stefan de Jong SAV 6.35
61 Johan Ouwehand AV Edam 6.43
62 Pieter Zuurbier Hera 6.44
63 Tom van Mourik Clytoneus 6.51
64 Brent Robeerst Hera 6.52
jongens pupillen C 1998 1000 m
1 Sven van Miltenburg BAV 5.04
2 Djeckey Kindt Atos 5.08
3 Mischa Plasmeijer AKU 5.13
4 Wim Vonk Triathlon 5.22
5 Bram van der Jagt AV '23 5.23
6 Alexander Soethout DEM 5.23
7 Melle Lagerweij Hera 5.23
8 Ruud van der Ven Lycurgus 5.29
9 Danny van Sluis Trias 5.30
10 Pieter Heij BAV 5.32
11 Stijn van der Wal Zuidwal 5.34
12 Niels Kuil BAV 5.42
13 Rowdy de Groot AV Monnickendam 5.43
14 Max Berkhout AV Castricum 5.47
15 Pieter Slebos Suomi 5.48
16 Jordi Wijnands Spirit Lelystad 5.48
17 Jaap de Kort Tempo 5.49
18 Abel van Gennep BAV 5.50
19 Ries Lutz GAC Hilversum 5.51
20 Devi Vrijburg AV Castricum 5.52
21 Jalbert Schut Pijnenburg 5.53
22 Matthew Boerman Hylas 5.53
23 Sam Kok Pijnenburg 5.54
24 Calvin Andringa DEM 5.56
25 Lars Hierck Hera 6.00
26 Casper Feldbrugge GAC Hilversum 6.01
27 Jelle de Nijs NOVA 6.03
28 Jesper Peterse Trias 6.04
29 Frank Huurdeman Altis 6.06
30 Derk den Hartog Clytoneus 6.07
31 Lars Katsma Hera 6.07
32 Thierry van Zoelen Phoenix 6.09
33 Alex van den Heuvel Altis 6.10
34 Max Groot Pijnenburg 6.15
35 Job van de Worp Clytoneus 6.20
36 Yaran Wienneke GAC Hilversum 6.25
37 Jesse de Haan AV Castricum 6.27
38 Florain de Boer GAC Hilversum 6.39
39 Stijn Smit Wieringermeer 6.41
40 Ian Rabbers DEM 6.53
41 Kylian de Boer Wieringermeer 6.54
42 Kas Raaijman Altis 6.55
43 Sven Stal DEM 6.57
44 Jeltes de Weerd AV Castricum 6.59
45 Maxim Annink Altis 7.00
46 Laurens Bree Pijnenburg 7.02
jongens mini pupillen 1999 1000 m
1 Arthur van Essen Triathlon 5.43
2 Joppe Stokvis Triathlon 5.50
3 Lukas Rakhorst AV Nijkerk 6.06
4 Sietse van der Pal (B. Zaanland 6.16
5 Thimo Maijenburg AKU 6.20
6 Maik Retz Zaanland 6.29
7 Stein Overtoom Startbaan 6.36
8 Jasper Brinkman Startbaan 6.37
9 Tim Dorrestein Trias 6.59
10 Lucas Biesterveld Pijnenburg 7.00
11 Marijn Zethof AKU 7.03
12 Bram van Duinen AV Nijkerk 7.28
13 Max Heye Startbaan 7.56
14 Daan van Spronsen Spirit Lelystad 8.04
meisjes junioren A 1987-1988 3000 m
1 Simone Gouw Zuidwal 11.45
2 Lisanne Groen NOVA 12.20
3 Jirina van Kesteren AV Haarlem 12.21
4 Larissa Scholten AV Haarlem 12.51
5 Gudrun Uriot GAC Hilversum 13.05
6 Muriel Uriot GAC Hilversum 13.14
7 Marlieke van Klink Clytoneus 14.21
8 Adinda Cox Tempo 14.25
9 Mieke Konings Tempo 14.26
10 Karin van Wieren Wieringermeer 14.37
meisjes junioren B 1990-1991 3000 m
1 Tosca Halsema GAC Hilversum 12.43
2 Marijke Gouw Zuidwal 12.54
3 Kimberly Putman GAC Hilversum 13.02
4 Diana Spaargaren AV Castricum 13.09
5 Laura Zeeman Zuidwal 13.23
6 Marieke van Breukelen Wieringermeer 13.26
7 Anne Stavenuiter SAV 13.29
8 Louise Groot Wieringermeer 13.41
9 Gabrielle Groenveld TAS '82 13.43
10 Elinore de Jong Tempo 13.49
11 Dian van der Zande GAC Hilversum 13.51
12 Geraldine Kemper AV Edam 13.54
13 Lianne Burgers Lycurgus 14.01
14 Dagmar Keizer TAS '82 14.19
15 Nienke Rijkeboer NOVA 14.23
16 Danja Donkervoort AKU 14.24
17 Marijke Zwaag DOKEV 14.31
18 Anouck Marchand AV Haarlem 14.58
19 Elina van Roon Zuidwal 15.09
20 Kirsten Vlaanderen Zuidwal 15.10
21 Karin Leber AV Edam 15.16
meisjes junioren C 1991-1992 2000 m
1 Daphne van Es DOKEV 9.11
2 Kiki van Langen Hollandia 9.12
3 Maureen Ellsworth Lycurgus 9.13
4 Ashley Schouwenaar SV Sportlust 9.13
5 Regina Cornelisz Almere '81 9.17
6 Jacky van Splunteren Zaanland 9.27
7 Lisette van Kasteren Almere '81 9.28
8 Joyce Putman GAC Hilversum 9.32
9 Lotte Krause AKU 9.36
10 Roanne Bruin Trias 9.37
11 Esther Meijer Noordkop 9.37
12 Anouk Molenaar Trias 9.38
13 Ineke van der Kaay AV Nijkerk 9.41
14 Maijke Paap Triathlon 9.45
15 Marise Hop BAV 9.46
16 Nicole Schoute Lycurgus 9.46
17 Maaijke Bosma Almere '81 9.47
18 Sarah Wilms Noordkop 9.49
19 Simone de Jong AKU 9.54
20 Martje de Jong Trias 9.56
21 Jeanine van de Klashor Atverni 9.57
22 Wendy van der Velden Lycurgus 9.59
23 Nannet Schuring Atos 10.02
24 Kiki Kamphorst Phoenix 10.03
25 Michelle Kretť Noordkop 10.05
26 Rikst van der Helm Triathlon 10.07
27 Anna Lindaya Hylas 10.09
28 Luca Prins Trias 10.10
29 Anne Schalkwijk NOVA 10.14
30 Floor ter Burg Noordkop 10.21
31 Manuela Rennes GAC Hilversum 10.25
32 Carlijn Schšffers Pijnenburg 10.29
33 Aletta Schraa Triathlon 10.29
34 Kirsten Bijkerk Tempo 10.33
35 Kim Visbeen AV '23 10.36
36 Esther Bosboom Zuidwal 10.37
37 Rosa Brugman BAV 10.38
38 Claudia Aernoudts Triathlon 10.40
39 Isabelle Bosch GAC Hilversum 10.43
40 Susan Driessen AKU 11.40
41 Karlijn Nanninga Zuidwal 11.47
42 Tessa Bos Zuidwal 11.56
43 Marit de Boer BAV 11.59
44 Irene Roodt Hera 12.14
meisjes junioren D.2 1993 1500 m
1 Tjarda van der Spek AV Edam 5.54
2 Lenneke Beeldman Trias 5.55
3 Lenneke Stam Trias 6.01
4 Jannemiek van Kleef Altis 6.05
5 Brigitte Kremers AAC 6.07
6 Marloes Steenhuisen GAC Hilversum 6.09
7 Renske Gillissen Altis 6.19
8 Wies van Leeuwen Triathlon 6.20
9 Karin Hogenbirk Hylas 6.21
10 Maaike Tuinsma TAS '82 6.22
11 Anke Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 6.23
12 Merei Ligteringen Trias 6.25
13 Birgit Creusen Altis 6.28
14 Britt Duyn SAV 6.29
15 Marloes Duijn SAV 6.31
16 Anne van den Booren GAC Hilversum 6.34
17 Nikki Minjon Phoenix 6.35
18 Esther Huffener AV '23 6.36
19 Anna-Sophie Koning AV Edam 6.37
20 Linda Sprenger AKU 6.39
21 Loes van Esch AV Castricum 6.41
22 Mirthe de Boer Zuidwal 6.42
23 Annika Angevare SV Sportlust 6.42
24 Terzja van de Kuil GAC Hilversum 6.43
25 Tinka Offereins Startbaan 6.43
26 Sophie van den Berg Startbaan 6.46
27 Bente van der Lucht Altis 6.46
28 Martine van Zalinge AV Edam 6.47
29 Frida Bremer Spirit Lelystad 6.48
30 Daisy Loomans Hollandia 6.48
31 Roos Post Phoenix 6.49
32 Kiaya Knoop Altis 6.49
33 Mayra Werges Trias 6.51
34 Leonie Eckhardt Pijnenburg 6.52
35 Zoi Duister Triathlon 6.58
36 Tirsa Dijkstra SAV 7.01
37 Sophie Dries Triathlon 7.08
38 Margje Mul Hera 7.10
39 Wendy Meijboom Zuidwal 7.11
40 Maartje Koersvelt Tempo 7.15
41 Else van Velzen Zuidwal 7.23
42 Lara de Jongh Tempo 7.23
43 Thirza Andriessen Zuidwal 7.30
44 Janneke Miedema Wieringermeer 7.45
45 Michelle Zuurbier Hera 7.49
46 Celine de Jong AV Edam 8.07
47 Natasha Wijers Hera 8.15
meisjes junioren D.1 1994 1500 m
1 Jip Vastenburg GAC Hilversum 5.43
2 Gaby Moet Zaanland 5.49
3 Anne-Lique Weeren Triathlon 5.56
4 Marijke Brilman AV Nijkerk 5.57
5 Elizabeth Zwerver AAC 6.01
6 Nicole Bakker SAV 6.04
7 Heleen Wildoer SAV 6.11
8 Lisa van den Hoff DEM 6.14
9 Shannon Lakerveld AV Aalsmeer 6.16
10 Eline Daas OSM '75 6.20
11 Lisa Wagemaker Startbaan 6.24
12 Lotte Paap Triathlon 6.27
13 Demy Zahradnik BAV 6.29
14 Tessa Strijp AV '23 6.31
15 Murthe Nanninga Zuidwal 6.33
16 Eline Ruiten Noordkop 6.34
17 Ilse Venema GAC Hilversum 6.37
18 Milou Rossenaar AV Edam 6.37
19 Kristie Wagemaker Startbaan 6.37
20 Myrte Gorris GAC Hilversum 6.38
21 Sihinada Olymph Almere '81 6.39
22 Layla Wagemaker Startbaan 6.39
23 Carla van Heck Zuidwal 6.40
24 Puck de Wit Zuidwal 6.42
25 Sabrina van Grinsven Zuidwal 6.43
26 Yara van der Velde Triathlon 6.45
27 Amber Scherrenburg GAC Hilversum 6.50
28 Mandy van der Eijk Startbaan 6.50
29 Linda van Rossum AKU 6.51
30 Peggy Buchter Startbaan 6.54
31 Niobe van Lokhorst AAC 6.54
32 Liesbeth de Goeij Altis 6.54
33 Lianne Barnhoorn Trias 6.56
34 Lisa Verblaauw Wieringermeer 6.57
35 Tineke Ruijter NOVA 6.58
36 Lisa Rodenburg Altis 6.58
37 Terrie van den Brink Altis 6.59
38 Sandy Lundgren Hera 6.59
39 Pien Stolk NOVA 7.02
40 Anouk Heijke Trias 7.04
41 Rosalie Sievers GAC Hilversum 7.05
42 Romee van Benten Phoenix 7.06
43 Myrsja Boeschoten BAV 7.11
44 Floor van Rijn Tempo 7.12
45 Janneke Pons AKU 7.13
46 Channa van Seters AKU 7.13
47 Jill Klaasse Noordkop 7.15
48 Babette Schekkerman Startbaan 7.16
49 Amber Commadeur Hera 7.18
50 Willemijn Schouten AKU 7.23
51 Natalie de Boer Pijnenburg 7.25
52 Femke de Boer BAV 7.26
53 Mandij de Ruijter Hera 7.26
54 Pamela Schoenmaker Altis 7.28
55 Tessa Molenaar Trias 7.29
56 Yannicke Kruiswijk BAV 7.31
meisjes pupillen A.2 1995 1500 m
1 Eva van Ee AV Aalsmeer 6.03
2 Marije Doddema Zaanland 6.08
3 Sharona Plasmeijer AKU 6.09
4 Fenna van der Klei Waterland 6.13
5 Kim Hittinger AKU 6.15
6 Sterre Bour Phoenix 6.17
7 Davina van Perge NOVA 6.18
8 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 6.19
9 Lisa Bolhoeve Zaanland 6.20
10 Jessie Homminga GAC Hilversum 6.22
11 Stans Bouwmeester Triathlon 6.32
12 Shehrazade Ijadaoun Haarlemmermeer 6.33
13 Lentine Klaassen AV Castricum 6.34
14 Rosa Knebel AV Castricum 6.35
15 Charlie van Dongen GAC Hilversum 6.37
16 Julia Schrooder ARO '88 6.41
17 Carlijn van Esch AV Castricum 6.42
18 Sterre Bock AV '23 6.43
19 Katja Slangewal Altis 6.44
20 Dana van Velde Hera 6.45
21 Ellen van't Schip Startbaan 6.48
22 Melissa Zevenhek Hylas 6.49
23 Lisanne Keet DOKEV 6.50
24 Margit Meijer Altis 6.52
25 Annelotte Uittenbogaar Altis 6.53
26 Didi van Catz GAC Hilversum 6.56
27 Karlien van der Lucht Altis 6.57
28 Yasmin Luyckx AV Castricum 6.59
29 Inge van de Beek Pijnenburg 7.02
30 Kiki Klaver NOVA 7.03
31 Sonja Pieters GAC Hilversum 7.04
32 Margaux Jonkers AV '23 7.05
33 Jet Luijten Trias 7.07
34 Nienke Peters Altis 7.08
35 Lisa Jongewaard Lycurgus 7.09
36 Suzanne Nouwen Pijnenburg 7.10
37 Lotte Veelo Zuidwal 7.10
38 Vera de Kok Phoenix 7.11
39 Britt Lugtenburg Noordkop 7.12
40 Leoni Verwoerd Altis 7.13
41 Janne van Eerten AV '23 7.16
42 Raven in den Bosch Hera 7.18
43 Robin Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 7.19
44 Ilse Kemper Clytoneus 7.20
45 Elody Postma Pijnenburg 7.22
46 Milou Neijens Phoenix 7.23
47 Wytske Swierstra Startbaan 7.29
48 Maxime Jonker Zuidwal 7.30
49 Anne-Marie Dekker Zuidwal 7.34
50 Ashley Endenburg Zuidwal 7.36
51 Floor van Eerten AV '23 7.38
52 Marieke van Etten Wieringermeer 7.41
53 Ayla Agasi Trias 7.44
54 Kaylee Elfring Wieringermeer 7.58
55 Kim Blaauw Wieringermeer 8.09
56 Inez van der Steen BAV 8.37
57 Lisanne Vedder Hera 8.46
meisjes pupillen A.1 1996 1500 m
1 Esther Brilman AV Nijkerk 6.25
2 Judith Rasch Pijnenburg 6.26
3 Eva Rozendaal NOVA 6.29
4 Luka Jansen AV '23 6.30
5 Josephine Achuko Altis 6.40
6 Josja Veul Phoenix 6.42
7 Veronique de Jong AV Edam 6.47
8 Amy Wortel GAC Hilversum 6.48
9 Maaike Ruijter NOVA 6.48
10 Jamie Lansing Clytoneus 6.50
11 Fenna Eerenberg GAC Hilversum 6.51
12 Cista-Roosje Rombout GAC Hilversum 6.51
13 Caressa Blankestijn Pijnenburg 6.53
14 Fleur Eijsbroek Suomi 7.00
15 Chinouk van de Kuil GAC Hilversum 7.00
16 Caitlin van Gessel Triathlon 7.04
17 Hina Vuijk Triathlon 7.07
18 Eva van Velzen Spirit Lelystad 7.08
19 Kylie de Beer GAC Hilversum 7.09
20 Lotta Daas OSM '75 7.10
21 Leone Verweij Altis 7.10
22 Julia Orbons Phoenix 7.11
23 Bregje Bouma AV Edam 7.14
24 Demi van der Stoep Altis 7.16
25 Jiska Vorstman AAC 7.17
26 Lotte van der Velde Triathlon 7.20
27 Daphne Willems AV '23 7.26
28 Emma van der Burgh BAV 7.26
29 Emma Venneker Hylas 7.27
30 Annelotte Boeschoten BAV 7.28
31 Veerle Jansen Phoenix 7.30
32 Rianne van Diepen Hera 7.31
33 Susan Goossens Startbaan 7.32
34 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 7.32
35 Aniek Wolsing Triathlon 7.33
36 Yael Steenman GAC Hilversum 7.33
37 Lisa Biesterveld Pijnenburg 7.33
38 Tessel Bruns GAC Hilversum 7.37
39 Megan van der Waart Atos 7.38
40 Laura Keulartz AV '23 7.39
41 Esther Kelderman AV '23 7.44
42 Julie Kuiper NOVA 7.48
43 Demi Zwerver Trias 7.49
44 Isabelle Kalkhoven Phoenix 7.59
45 Shannon Wille AV Castricum 8.01
46 Amy Sevink Pijnenburg 8.02
47 Danielle Dorth Hylas 8.03
48 Laurence Aubrun NOVA 8.03
49 Annika Ruyter DOKEV 8.04
50 Melissa Molenaar Trias 8.35
51 Tara Honschoten Startbaan 8.39
52 Xanthe Kok AV Castricum 8.46
53 Gwennan Smitskamp Startbaan 8.48
meisjes pupillen B 1997 1250 m
1 Rosalie Wijnker Hera 5.11
2 Veerle Bakker Triathlon 5.17
3 Charlotte Rave Altis 5.23
4 Tara Yoro AV '23 5.37
5 Yara van Dee Phoenix 5.39
6 Annika van den Bedem Altis 5.43
7 Laura de Lange Suomi 5.48
8 Tessa Meulman Lycurgus 5.57
9 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 5.59
10 Laura Brohm Startbaan 6.01
11 Jessy van Ee Altis 6.02
12 Marijn Kallenberg AV '23 6.03
13 Daphne Korsman AV Castricum 6.05
14 Leonie Grob GAC Hilversum 6.06
15 Sofie Engelen AV '23 6.07
16 Jeltje Heuperman GAC Hilversum 6.08
17 Ina van Woersem BAV 6.09
18 Rohmana Koops BAV 6.10
19 Louise Tamis Hera 6.11
20 Jeneh Knoop Altis 6.13
21 Aniek de Jong Pijnenburg 6.14
22 Lotte Bart NEA Volharding 6.15
23 Aysha Kraaijeveld GAC Hilversum 6.16
24 Jente Frints Pijnenburg 6.19
25 Mirte Scheper Startbaan 6.20
26 Rosalie Baak Zuidwal 6.22
27 Roos Hughes Triathlon 6.24
28 Anne Spruit Phoenix 6.25
29 Selma ten Broek Trias 6.25
30 Nynke Mathijsen Phoenix 6.26
31 Bibi van de Laar Pijnenburg 6.26
32 Jolene Adelaar DEM 6.28
33 Claudia Boerdijk NOVA 6.31
34 Pela Carnas Trias 6.33
35 Kim Bakker Trias 6.37
36 Jetske Lucas Pijnenburg 6.38
37 Jeske de Vries GAC Hilversum 6.38
38 Bante van Welij NEA Volharding 6.39
39 Karlijn de Jong ARO '88 6.40
40 Dominique Gessel Zuidwal 6.40
41 Kyara Schinkel NEA Volharding 6.41
42 Kathy Agasi Trias 6.42
43 Tessa Vergroesen Spirit Lelystad 6.44
44 Demi Kruijer Hylas 6.45
45 Kaleigh van der Wilt Triathlon 6.52
46 Emma Bondam Triathlon 6.53
47 Ludi van Leeuwen GAC Hilversum 6.55
48 Marloes Seebregts Hera 6.56
49 Fabienne Kick AV Castricum 6.58
50 Laqisha Gemerts NEA Volharding 7.00
51 Nina van Eijk Phoenix 7.04
52 Liselotte de Graaf Pijnenburg 7.20
meisje pupillen C 1998 1000 m
1 Jessica van Mol Hera 5.20
2 Elke Molenaar Spirit Lelystad 5.31
3 Luna van Velzen Phoenix 5.36
4 Roos van der Stelt Atos 5.40
5 Lisa Goossens Startbaan 5.46
6 Annemarie Slangewal Altis 5.47
7 Maxime Plugge Clytoneus 5.48
8 Kyara Bijker Altis 5.53
9 Sophie Aubrun NOVA 5.53
10 Malou van Rennes Altis 5.58
11 Roza Ybema AV '23 6.00
12 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM 6.02
13 Luca Bos GAC Hilversum 6.03
14 Alena Wisse GAC Hilversum 6.05
15 Ruth van Maris BAV 6.05
16 Faria van Crey-Callend AV '23 6.06
17 Maartje van der Werff Zuidwal 6.07
18 Sarah Faasse GAC Hilversum 6.14
19 Marjolein Pot Pijnenburg 6.19
20 Emma van Andel BAV 6.23
21 Emma van den Berge Triathlon 6.24
22 Daphne Bakker GAC Hilversum 6.25
23 Marjolein Uittenbogaar Altis 6.32
24 Anne Groenen Phoenix 6.33
25 Britt Zwagerman ARO '88 6.33
26 Emma Bosman Triathlon 6.43
27 Julia Verheugt Phoenix 6.44
28 Rianne Horning Atos 6.44
29 Iris Grims BAV 6.45
30 Anna Hoogeveen Wieringermeer 6.49
31 Nienke Heida Clytoneus 6.51
32 Pieta Hardeman Triathlon 6.51
33 Vera Pauptit Phoenix 6.53
34 Francis Boer BAV 6.56
35 Naomi Diambudiaku Hylas 7.01
36 Mirte Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 7.05
37 Lucie van der Kolk Pijnenburg 7.06
38 Amber Ruijter SAV 7.11
39 Anika van Gessel Triathlon 7.17
40 Julia Ruyter DOKEV 7.27
41 Sanne RŲpke Trias 7.39
meisjes mini pupillen 1999 1000 m
1 Jasmijn Bakker Triathlon 5.57
2 Lotte de Jong BAV 6.17
3 Ilse Haan Triathlon 6.37
4 Anna Wiersema AV Nijkerk 6.42
5 Sabien van der Sluis Triathlon 6.43
6 Femke Jansen Pijnenburg 7.03
7 Anouk Breevaart Spirit Lelystad 7.10
8 Isabelle Kooijman AKU 7.17
9 Sophie Bleijerveld BAV 7.19
10 Michelle van Dorth Hylas 7.38

Uitslagen ploegenklassementen
Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 15.03.2006