Cross competitie 11 februari 2006
ac Waterland,
Recreatiegebied: Het Twiske

jongens junioren A 1987-1988 5000 m
1 Alex Bouwmeester Zaanland 16.43
2 Tim van Wechem Phanos 16.56
3 D. Koomen Lycurgus 16.59
4 Jeffrey Helsloot Waterland 17.05
5 Sander Daniels AV23 19.46
6 Raul van den Bedem AAC 19.55
jongens junioren B 1989-1990 5000 m
1 Thijs Gravemaker Trias 17.42
2 L┌on Duineveld Trias 17.45
3 Piet de Reuver AAC 17.48
4 Edward Appelman Trias 19.23
5 Bjorn Blauwhof NEA Volharding 19.37
6 Tim Roos Waterland 19.39
7 Peter Kuin Trias 19.40
8 Freek Voortman AV23 19.42
9 David Bastiaansen Trias 19.47
10 Johan Haringhuizen Trias 19.48
11 Ysahin van Kesteren Haarlem 19.52
12 Niels Weller Haarlem 20.01
13 M. Moerland Lycurgus 20.30
14 Niels Hartog NEA Volharding 21.33
15 Floris de Meyer Aalsmeer 22.19
16 Mark van 't Schip Startbaan 23.42
jongens junioren C 1991-1992 3500 m
1 Oussama el Kharraz Ala Phanos 11.43
2 Robin Bak NEA Volharding 11.46
3 Youri Kesauly AV23 12.22
4 Cor Bollemeyer Castricum 12.26
5 Thomas Jonkers AV23 12.50
6 Guido van de Pieterman Haarlem 12.56
7 Julian van Ginkel Trias 12.56
8 R. Brantjes Lycurgus 12.58
9 Remco Homan Waterland 12.59
10 Daan Borger Haarlem 13.03
11 Ayoub Benchaabane Atos 13.05
12 Yannick Boerop Aalsmeer 13.09
13 Erik Dansen Suomi 13.11
14 Krijn Schagen Castricum 13.14
15 Jerry Melis NEA Volharding 13.22
16 Casper Mantje Suomi 13.25
17 Joost van't Schip Startbaan 13.26
18 Alex Overkamp Haarlem 13.34
19 Nick Sinnige Castricum 13.37
20 Laurens Sombroek Edam 13.55
21 Stefan Verkooijen Zaanland 14.10
22 B. Bos Lycurgus 14.18
23 Mats Verschuren Phanos 14.27
24 Kevin van Velzen Trias 14.27
25 Emiel ter Veer Monnickendam 14.52
26 Mathijs Witbraad Startbaan 15.40
27 Tomas Wormhoudt AV23 16.05
28 Felix Beekhof Startbaan 16.53
29 R. van Vredendaal Lycurgus 17.35
30 B. Hondema Lycurgus 17.55
jongens junioren D.2 1993 2000 m
1 Wouter Heinrich AKU 6.42
2 Sjaak Hoogstraaten AV23 6.45
3 C. Ellsworth Lycurgus 6.48
4 Bas Bakker Aalsmeer 6.49
5 Wesley Zsch¸ttche Zaanland 6.49
6 Joris Hollander Castricum 7.10
7 Yassir el Ghazaoui AAC 7.14
8 Jean-Paul Helderman Trias 7.16
9 Jeffrey Kindt Atos 7.17
10 Tijme Balke AKU 7.21
11 Thom Ridderbos AV23 7.22
12 Jasper Hoek AV23 7.27
13 Aram Mukanay AKU 7.36
14 T. Hoogerbrugge Lycurgus 7.39
15 W.M. Rietman Monnickendam 7.39
16 Mike Eyssen AAC 7.49
17 Luuk Pieterman Haarlem 7.55
18 N. Schavemaker Lycurgus 8.00
19 Tom Eshuijs Zaanland 8.03
20 Koen van den Hoeven AV23 8.05
21 Thom Schurer Trias 8.11
22 Tim Uitslager Zaanland 8.13
23 Berry Hagens Zaanland 8.15
24 Wessel Krom Trias 8.15
25 Yorick Claasen Waterland 8.56
26 Mark Wormhoudt AV23 8.59
27 Huub Schulte AV23 9.13
28 Olmo Paardekoper Trias 9.17
29 Raymond Meijer Atos 9.18
30 Raijmond Visschers Atos 9.18
jongens junioren D.1 1994 2000 m
1 Tim Engeln Startbaan 6.29
2 Timo Looijen Waterland 6.46
3 Egbert Weverink AV23 6.50
4 Dani┘l Lam Haarlemmermeer 6.57
5 N. Kraaijer Lycurgus 7.05
6 Cornelis Kersten Suomi 7.13
7 Jon Schouwenaar Startbaan 7.13
8 Joshua Gul Phanos 7.14
9 Tobias van Zethoven Phanos 7.15
10 Alex Heije Startbaan 7.20
11 Jules de Bont Phanos 7.32
12 Daan Retz Zaanland 7.34
13 Mitch de Wit Waterland 7.35
14 Chris Baltus Trias 7.46
15 Aron ter Veer Waterland 7.56
16 Alain van Tholl AV23 7.57
17 Kjell Verschuren Phanos 7.58
18 Pjotr Buys Phanos 7.58
19 C.J. Kramer Lycurgus 8.09
20 Michiel Slebos Suomi 8.10
21 Nick Zwart Zaanland 8.11
22 T. Sistermans Lycurgus 8.12
23 Tomas Baars Aalsmeer 8.15
24 Remy Horn AAC 8.18
25 Tom Kleist Phanos 8.26
26 Martijn Wester AKU 8.34
27 Silvan Overtoom Startbaan 8.35
28 Thomas Kwakman Edam 8.38
29 Nick Kelder Waterland 8.40
30 Timo van der Riet AV23 8.45
31 Nick Overkamp Haarlem 8.47
32 Billie Nuchelmans AV23 8.48
33 Bram van Dierendonck Suomi 9.04
34 C. Bos Lycurgus 9.16
35 Remco Volmer Monnickendam 9.17
36 Dikran Bolte Atos 9.24
37 Olivier Walraven Atos 9.27
38 Dennis Vermeulen Zaanland 9.42
jongens pupillen A.2 1995 1500 m
1 Stijn de Ruijter Castricum 5.35
2 Vincent Hazenlegger Castricum 5.37
3 Lars Wagemaker Startbaan 5.41
4 Siem Wijn Phanos 5.44
5 Floris Willaert Phanos 5.45
6 Chris van Hensbergen Suomi 5.51
7 Max Brienen Zaanland 5.53
8 Levi Schuchard NEA Volharding 5.54
9 Mike van Bork AV23 5.54
10 Roy van Sluis Trias 5.55
11 S. Meijer Lycurgus 5.59
12 Soerd Heemskerk AKU 6.00
13 Sem Bende AKU 6.11
14 Jean-Luc Overkamp Haarlem 6.16
15 Faisel Droivech AV23 6.18
16 Max Wiegers Trias 6.22
17 Toby van Gastelen NEA Volharding 6.24
18 Tim Kraaij Zaanland 6.31
19 Paul Schildmeijer AV23 6.36
20 Mitchel Ruinard Atos 6.48
21 Jasper Dorrestein Trias 6.59
22 Kaz Brilman Waterland 7.01
jongens pupillen A.1 1996 1500 m
1 Mats Jansen Waterland 5.46
2 Alexander Rhodes Phanos 5.47
3 Mees Ritmeijer AV23 5.49
4 Martijn Pons AKU 5.57
5 Siem Boot Haarlem 6.07
6 Maxim Peeters AV23 6.08
7 Joost Heinrich AKU 6.11
8 Evert Bunschoten Aalsmeer 6.13
9 Victor Ramler AV23 6.20
10 D.T. Kaas Aalsmeer 6.28
11 Olivier Kersten Suomi 6.29
12 Koen Kersten Suomi 6.32
13 Fabian Sneijder AKU 6.37
14 Thijs Kruizinga Waterland 6.38
15 Sam Vrind Phanos 6.39
16 Douwe Schut Waterland 6.40
17 Dario Duineveld Trias 6.46
18 Luuk van den Hoven AV23 6.49
19 Joris Bos Castricum 6.52
20 Hidde Braaksma Trias 6.53
21 Alex Louwe Zaanland 6.55
22 Raymond Coobs Zaanland 6.57
23 Roan ten Cate Phanos 7.00
24 Mick Rumping DEM 7.03
25 Luuk Stal DEM 7.05
26 Stan Liefting Trias 7.10
27 Floris Frugte Startbaan 7.14
28 Rijk de Kock Zaanland 7.15
29 Sam Bogerd Phanos 7.21
30 Vincent de Vos Zaanland 7.37
31 Thomas Wiegmink Startbaan 7.44
32 Marnix Deurloo Castricum 8.23
jongens pupillen B 1997 1250 m
1 Jochem Dobber Suomi 4.30
2 Ryan Clarke Castricum 4.31
3 Lennart Hatenboer AV23 4.44
4 Sven Schoonebeek Castricum 4.47
5 Lucas Wijenborg AV23 4.50
6 Mika Broekhuizen Lycurgus 5.03
7 Jelle Scheper Startbaan 5.04
8 Giel Ritmeijer AV23 5.05
9 Jasper Bal Startbaan 5.08
10 Johan Ouwehand Edam 5.11
11 Tjeerd Stoker Aalsmeer 5.11
12 E. Bol Monnickendam 5.12
13 J. Jaarsma Lycurgus 5.14
14 Dennis Pieloor AAC 5.17
15 Didier Kohler Aalsmeer 5.18
16 Gijs Keesman Castricum 5.18
17 S. van Deudekom Lycurgus 5.21
18 Tim Groeneveld Suomi 5.26
19 Paul Hunink Aalsmeer 5.27
20 Bart Groeneveld Suomi 5.37
21 Max Idema AV23 5.44
22 Tijmen Dijkman AV23 5.59
23 Sjoerd Dorrestein Trias 6.37
24 Thomas Schade DEM 6.50
jongens pupillen C 1998 1000 m
1 Casper Molenaar AV23 3.38
2 Mischa Plasmeijer AKU 3.41
3 Djeckey Kindt Atos 3.43
4 Danny van Sluis Trias 4.00
5 Devi Vrijburg Castricum 4.05
6 Bram van der Jagt AV23 4.05
7 Ryan Poelsma Zaanland 4.06
8 Calvin Andringa DEM 4.07
9 Imre Fodi Phanos 4.08
10 Alexander Soethout DEM 4.11
11 Bart Sommeling Aalsmeer 4.13
12 R.A. de Groot Monnickendam 4.15
13 R. van der Ven Lycurgus 4.15
14 Pieter Slebos Suomi 4.16
15 Melaku Bruyn-Zijp AAC 4.19
16 Jesper Peterse Trias 4.21
17 Tim Huiberts Zaanland 4.39
18 Max Berkhout Castricum 4.40
19 Kevin de Boer Zaanland 4.41
20 Sven Frohlich Startbaan 4.43
21 Nick Ramdnajamsingh Aalsmeer 4.46
22 Mick Onrust Zaanland 4.48
23 Tom Dorresstein Trias 5.14
24 Sven Stal DEM 5.20
25 Ian Rabbers DEM 5.24
meisjes junioren A 1987-1988 3000 m
1 Jirina van Kesteren Haarlem 12.07
2 Larissa Scholten Haarlem 12.34
meisjes junioren B 1989-1990 3000 m
1 Danja Donkervoort AKU 12.51
2 L. Burgers Lycurgus 13.08
3 Karin Leber Edam 13.45
4 Anouck Marchand Haarlem 14.06
5 Vanity Plasmeijer AKU 14.22
meisjes junioren C 1991-1992 2000 m
1 Lotte Krause AKU 7.04
2 M. Ellsworth Lycurgus 7.10
3 Katinka Becker Haarlem 7.11
4 Jacky van Splunteren Zaanland 7.14
5 N. Schoute Lycurgus 7.21
6 Simone de Jong AKU 7.25
7 Nannet Schuring Atos 7.27
8 Martje de Jong Trias 7.29
9 Roanne Bruin Trias 7.30
10 Luca Prins Trias 7.32
11 W. van der Velden Lycurgus 7.36
12 Danique Rietveld Trias 7.46
13 Lisanne de Witte Trias 7.47
14 Kim Visbeen AV23 7.51
15 Helen van Rossum AKU 7.52
16 Susan Driessen AKU 8.28
17 Adinda Mendel AV23 8.35
18 Nikki Looijen Waterland 8.39
19 Anna Goede AV23 8.41
20 Valery Brandse AAC 8.46
21 Vera Schoonackers Startbaan 9.39
meisjes junioren D.2 1993 1500 m
1 Tjarda v.d. Spek Edam 5.28
2 Lenneke Beeldman Trias 5.35
3 Brigitte Kremers AAC 5.43
4 Merei Ligteringen Trias 5.49
5 Anna-Sophie Koning Edam 5.54
6 Tinka Offereins Startbaan 5.56
7 Loes van Esch Castricum 6.03
8 Linda Sprenger AKU 6.05
9 Martine van Zalinge Edam 6.05
10 Sophie van den Berg Startbaan 6.10
11 Mayra Werges Trias 6.12
12 Esther Huffener AV23 6.14
13 Sammie Jansen AV23 6.15
14 Roos de Kok AAC 6.16
15 Manon Gozeling Trias 6.17
16 S. Veldhuis Lycurgus 6.17
17 Lisa Haas NEA Volharding 6.25
18 Celine de Jong Edam 6.31
19 Rosa Vermeulen Waterland 6.33
20 I. Bloemsma Lycurgus 6.36
21 Sanne Gersonius Castricum 7.07
meisjes junioren D.1 1994 1500 m
1 Gaby Moet Zaanland 5.27
2 Elizabeth Zwerver AAC 5.31
3 Maaike Witpeerd Startbaan 5.44
4 Shannon Lakerveld Aalsmeer 5.46
5 Layla Wagemaker Startbaan 5.58
6 Milou Rossenaar Edam 6.01
7 Mandy van der Eijk Startbaan 6.04
8 Linda van Rossum AKU 6.07
9 Niobe van Lokhorst AAC 6.08
10 Lianne Barnhoorn Trias 6.12
11 Kristie Wagemaker Startbaan 6.14
12 D. de Blok Lycurgus 6.15
13 Tessa Molenaar Trias 6.17
14 Peggy Buchter Startbaan 6.18
15 Tessa Schoute Lycurgus 6.19
16 Willemijn Schouten AKU 6.19
17 Lyanne Molenaar Edam 6.21
18 Randy Bruin Trias 6.32
19 Janneke Pons AKU 6.33
20 Channa van Seteren AKU 6.40
21 Babette Schekkerman Startbaan 6.41
22 D. Bout Lycurgus 6.42
23 Anouk Heijke Trias 6.45
24 Jorine van Leeuwen Startbaan 6.47
25 Sanne Bakker Trias 6.55
26 Sanne Gravemaker Trias 6.55
27 Miriam Veenstra AAC 7.41
28 Josca Keijzer Startbaan 7.47
meisjes pupillen A.2 1995 1500 m
1 Marije Doddema Zaanland 5.38
2 Eva van Ee Aalsmeer 5.38
3 Sharona Plasmeijer AKU 5.41
4 Lisa Bolhoeve Zaanland 5.49
5 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 5.52
6 Kim Hittinger AKU 5.55
7 Fenna van der Klei Waterland 5.56
8 Rosa Knebel Castricum 5.57
9 Carlijn van Esch Castricum 5.59
10 Sterre Bock AV23 6.06
11 Bonnie Liefting Trias 6.13
12 Ellen van't Schip Startbaan 6.22
13 Margaux Jonkers AV23 6.24
14 L. Jongewaard Lycurgus 6.25
15 Ayla Agasi Trias 6.30
16 Wytske Swierstra Startbaan 6.31
17 Laura de Witte Trias 6.35
18 Sarah Feenstra Startbaan 6.40
19 Deborah Koning Edam 6.45
20 Floor van Eerten AV23 6.48
21 Selina Horning Atos 6.55
22 Paulien de Boer AV23 6.59
23 M. Haakman Lycurgus 7.00
24 Franke de Haan Castricum 7.01
25 L. van der Ven Lycurgus 7.11
26 Els Hesse AV23 8.24
meisjes pupillen A.1 1996 1500 m
1 Luka Jansen AV23 5.56
2 Veronique de Jong Edam 6.21
3 Fleur Eijsbroek Suomi 6.24
4 Jiska Vorstman AAC 6.32
5 Floor Molenaar AV23 6.41
6 Daphne Willems AV23 6.42
7 Susan Goossens Startbaan 6.43
8 Laura Keulartz AV23 6.45
9 Esther Kelderman AV23 6.52
10 Megan van der Waart Atos 6.58
11 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 7.02
12 Shannon Wille Castricum 7.10
13 Sharittu Constancia Continental Sport 7.13
14 Zoe Silva AV23 7.21
15 Thessa G¸tz Castricum 7.24
16 Melissa Molenaar Trias 7.33
17 Demi Zwerver Trias 7.42
18 Rascha Fresen AV23 7.50
19 Manon Schouten Castricum 8.11
20 Sharon Visschers Atos 8.44
21 Tara Honschoten Startbaan 9.00
22 Xanthe Kok Castricum 9.18
meisjes pupillen B 1997 1250 m
1 Tara Yoro AV23 4.49
2 T. Meulman Lycurgus 4.53
3 Lotte Bart NEA Volharding 4.54
4 Marijn Kallenberg AV23 4.55
5 Bente van Welij NEA Volharding 4.56
6 Laura de Lange Suomi 4.57
7 Sofie Engelen AV23 4.58
8 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 5.01
9 Kathy Agasi Trias 5.13
10 Daphne Korsman Castricum 5.14
11 Pauline Slebos Suomi 5.15
12 Selma ten Broek Trias 5.18
13 Sabine Brockhoff Aalsmeer 5.19
14 Jolene Adelaar DEM 5.22
15 Kim Bakker Trias 5.26
16 Laqisha Gemerts NEA Volharding 5.29
17 Dewi Couweberg Castricum 5.31
18 R. Koeman Lycurgus 5.32
19 Mirte Scheper Startbaan 5.37
20 Patty Brandsteder Waterland 5.40
21 Fabienne Kick Castricum 5.41
22 Pela Carnas Trias 5.46
23 Femke Brink Trias 5.56
24 Lente Ozgner Zaanland 5.59
25 ZoÚ Bosschaart Trias 6.24
meisjes pupillen C 1998 1000 m
1 Britt Brilman Waterland 4.18
2 Lisa Goossens Startbaan 4.25
3 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM 4.35
4 Rianne Horning Atos 4.52
5 Sanne Ropke Trias 5.05
6 Tjezime Pema Trias 5.09
7 Nikita Kremer Waterland 5.38

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 12.02.2006