cross competitie
14 februari 2004
Organisatie: AV Wieringermeer

jongens junioren A+B 1985-1988 5000 m
1 Melvin Disco Sportlust 20.00
2 Gideon Kok Hera 20.15
3 Ferdy v.d. Heide Hera 20.30
4 Arjen Hart Hollandia 20.45
5 Tom Bellord Hylas 21.00
6 Roderik v.d. Kamp Hera 21.03
7 Bert Daalhuizen Hollandia 21.44
8 Sander Groot Hera 21.47
9 Niels Angevare Sportlust 21.48
10 Remco Verveer Hera 21.50
11 Koen Buijtendijk Hollandia 22.03
12 Paul Boon SAV 22.09
13 Doede Everhardus Sportlust 23.22
14 Tom Heijens Hylas 23.44
15 Nicolai van Rossen Hera 24.18
16 Joost Commandeur Hylas 24.30
17 Darryl Vriesde Hylas 24.39
18 Remco Bruin Hylas 24.46
19 Nick Ouwens Noordkop 24.54
20 Robin de Man Noordkop 26.03
21 Loek Bellord Hylas 26.05
22 Coen v.d. Geest Wieringermeer 27.22
23 Martijn Mollema Hylas 27.51
jongens junioren C 1989-1990 3500 m
1 Niels van Kaam Hylas 14.20
2 Jeffrey Boerman Hylas 14.24
3 Lucien Alblas Sportlust 14.28
4 Koen Totté Hera 14.30
5 Jelle de Jong DOKEV 14.57
6 Dion Kramer Hylas 15.10
7 Paul v.d. Gragt Hylas 15.38
8 Jelle Harpenau Hera 15.52
9 Julian van Oort Hylas 16.00
10 Bart van Schie Hylas 16.02
11 Alois Bode Hylas 16.30
12 Kars v.d. Gragt Hylas 16.52
13 Sven van Rossen Hera 17.00
14 Sander Mettes Hollandia 17.02
15 Patrick Mulder TAS '82 17.03
16 Rik Schakenbos Hylas 17.10
17 Stefan Breek Hera 17.15
18 Pim Admiraal DOKEV 17.40
19 Jan Jansen Wieringermeer 18.14
20 Thijs Esselink Wieringermeer 18.25
21 Eef Meijerink Wieringermeer 19.06
22 Niels van Nuland TAS '82 19.57
23 Stefan Bakker Noordkop 20.21
24 Bas v.d. Geest Wieringermeer 21.20
jongens junioren D2 1991 2000 m
1 Sven Vos Noordkop 9.21
2 Tjade Sluijs SAV 9.40
3 Huub Walgien Hera 9.45
4 Eldin Honingh Texel 9.50
5 Rob Stavenuiter SAV 10.00
6 Jesper Dolieslager SAV 10.15
7 Jeffrey van der Park DOKEV 10.28
8 Sebastiaan van Rossen Hera 10.29
9 Sam Quax Hera 10.36
10 Mark Veldhoen Hylas 10.43
11 Kay Olofsen SAV 10.45
12 Bjorn Molenaar NOVA 10.56
13 Floris Hageman Hylas 10.57
14 Tommy Groenveld Hera 10.58
15 Thom Commadeur Hera 11.05
16 Tim Veldhoen Hylas 11.10
17 Thijs van Gemert Noordkop 11.17
18 Krijn van Nuland DOKEV 11.35
19 Ronald v.d., Gragt Hylas 11.43
20 Desmond de Wit Noordkop 11.54
jongens junioren D1 1992 2000 m
1 Mark de Rijk Hylas 9.50
2 Davey Kievith Noordkop 10.00
3 Yordi Verkroost Hylas 10.05
4 Sjoerd Dekker Noordkop 10.14
5 Robin Boerman Hylas 10.16
6 Jip van Otterloo Sportlust 10.41
7 Yorick Hoogeveen DOKEV 10.48
8 Stefan Vlak Hera 10.49
9 Casper Jansen Hylas 10.55
10 Wesley Ellermeijer Noordkop 11.06
11 Eric Dignum DOKEV 11.07
12 Kay Abbink DOKEV 11.31
13 Maarten Buitelaar Hylas 11.35
14 Joshua Veldboer Sportlust 11.55
15 Mitchel de Jong Hollandia 12.55
16 Richard Nieuwenhuizen DOKEV 16.55
jongens pupillen A2 1993 1500 m
1 Menno Munster Hylas 6.29
2 Roi van Kempen DOKEV 6.31
3 Pascal Leeuwenburgh Noordkop 6.51
4 Wessel de Rijk Hylas 6.55
5 Bram Tjalma Wieringermeer 7.06
6 Arnoux Breek Hera 7.08
7 Julien Groeneveld Hylas 7.14
8 Joost Walgien Hera 7.18
9 Muus Evers Hylas 7.19
10 Jesper Zuurbier DOKEV 7.22
11 Chiel Schilder DOKEV 7.32
12 Sjoerd Alders DOKEV 7.48
13 Jochem Witte Hera 7.50
14 Hugo Vader NOVA 7.51
15 Aron Hoelandt Noordkop 7.52
16 Lars van der Heide Noordkop 7.54
17 Jesse Smit NOVA 8.05
18 Marten Breeuwer SAV 8.06
19 Jelmer de Reus Hylas 8.22
20 Vincent Pols Noordkop 8.33
21 Berend Post Hera 8.43
jongens pupillen A1 1994 1500 m
1 Jan Jaap Wijnker Hera 6.57
2 Thomas Botman NOVA 7.03
3 Vasko Vos Noordkop 7.06
4 Erik Tesselaar NOVA 7.20
5 Jasper de Bles Hylas 7.25
6 Jesper Zwaan Wieringermeer 7.33
7 Tim Koenis Hera 7.35
8 Julian Kunst Hylas 7.41
9 Tijs Hofmann NOVA 7.43
10 Robin Ens NOVA 7.50
11 Danny van Lith Hylas 7.57
12 Ino Stevens TAS '82 7.59
13 Teun Loggen Noordkop 8.07
14 Bastian de Jong Hollandia 8.08
15 Bart Admiraal DOKEV 8.20
16 Patrick Hage Wieringermeer 8.25
17 Marc Fennema Hera 8.43
18 Lennart Jacobs Noordkop 9.16
19 Eric Nieuwenhuizen DOKEV 9.35
20 Matthijs de Moel Hera 9.52
jongens pupillen B 1995 1250 m
1 Rob ter Burg Noordkop 5.40
2 Rutger Rietveld Noordkop 5.46
3 Nick Kievith Noordkop 5.54
4 Thijs Stuart Hylas 5.58
5 Joeri Slagter TAS '82 6.02
6 Ruwen Gouwenberg Noordkop 6.13
7 Vincent Kers DOKEV 6.14
8 Erwin Bruin DOKEV 6.20
9 Damien Lensink Hylas 6.25
10 Koen Bergenhenegouwen Hylas 6.29
11 Jarno Lely Noordkop 6.43
12 Nils Rem Wieringermeer 7.05
13 Mischa Wassenaar Hera 7.15
14 Tim Houter Hera 7.20
15 Pim Bakker TAS '82 7.30
jongens pupillen C 1996 1000 m
1 Kai Botman NOVA 4.46
2 Aron v.d. Oosterkamp TAS '82 4.50
3 Ton van Diepen Hera 4.51
4 Bjorn Abbink DOKEV 5.15
5 Wessel Catshoek NOVA 5.45
6 Hemayatullah Azimi Noordkop 5.47
7 Olaf Witte Hera 6.09
mini pupillen 1997 1000 m
1 Oek Jongbloed NOVA 5.35
2 Floortje van Kampen Wieringermeer 5.42
3 Stef Gaarthuis TAS '82 5.59
4 Jan Bakker DOKEV 6.02
5 Claudia Boerdijk NOVA 6.59
6 Lynn Lugtenburg Noordkop 7.18
7 Julia Ruijter DOKEV 7.58
meisjes junioen A+B 1985-1988 3000 m
1 Raika Lenaarts Hera 13.37
2 Charissa Czech Noordkop 13.39
3 Kelly Schouten TAS '82 14.16
4 Hestia Veldboer Sportlust 14.32
5 Yvonne Hak Hera 14.55
6 Tanya ten Velden Sportlust 15.00
7 Veerle van Balen Hollandia 15.20
8 Christel Gordijn Hollandia 16.43
9 Shanna Metselaar Hera 17.56
10 Samantha Kreté Noordkop 18.26
11 Karin van Wieren Wieringermeer 19.00
meisjes junioren C 1989-1990 2000 m
1 Linda de Graaff DOKEV 10.31
2 Dagmar Keizer TAS '82 10.42
3 Anne Stavenuiter SAV 10.47
4 Nienke Tjalma Wieringermeer 10.48
5 Gabriëlle Groenveld TAS '82 10.53
6 Nienke Rijkeboer NOVA 10.56
7 Ilse Leegwater NOVA 10.57
8 Nicole Berghouwer SAV 11.05
9 Nina de Groot Hylas 11.09
10 Marieke van Breukelen Wieringermeer 11.12
11 Lisanne Homan Wieringermeer 11.36
12 Omaira Miltenburg Wieringermeer 11.37
13 Jasmijn de Vries Hera 11.38
14 Simone Schouten NOVA 11.48
15 Annelies v.d. Ven Hylas 11.56
16 Maaike Admiraal DOKEV 13.40
meisjes junioren D1+D2 1991-1992 1500 m
1 Carola van Wagtendonk Hera 6.32
2 Ashley Schouwenaar Sportlust 6.41
3 Anne Schalkwijk NOVA 6.45
4 Jaimy Schouten TAS '82 6.53
5 Esther Meijer Noordkop 7.00
6 Ruth Tolhuis Noordkop 7.01
7 Emy Opmeer Noordkop 7.02
8 Desiree Melchiot Hylas 7.03
9 Natascha Wijnker Hera 7.08
10 Floor ter Burg Noordkop 7.10
11 Anouk Lely Noordkop 7.11
12 Roos Buijtendijk Hollandia 7.16
13 Intan D. Pool Hera 7.17
14 Josephine Veldboer Sportlust 7.19
15 Michelle Krete Noordkop 7.20
16 Susan Breton SAV 7.24
17 Joyce Wehrman Wieringermeer 7.26
18 Esmee Frederiks Hylas 7.28
19 Stacey Vonk Hera 7.33
20 Marcia Melchiot Hylas 7.39
21 Sarah Wilms Noordkop 7.54
22 Suzanne Duivestein DOKEV 8.02
23 Cindy Kiekens Hera 8.04
24 Jessica de Visser Noordkop 8.05
25 Jolien Marsman Hera 8.13
26 Anne Molenaar Hera 8.15
27 Freya Klarenbeek Hylas 8.17
28 Meinou Bons Hera 8.18
29 Stella Leemhuis Hera 8.28
30 Inge Doornbos Hylas 8.38
31 Jade de Graaf ARO '88 8.44
32 Sharon Cornelissen Hera 8.53
33 Evelien Bos Wieringermeer 8.58
34 Anna Lindaya Hylas 13.29
0 Lisa Brandon Hylas
0 Nikki Schilder DOKEV
meisjes pupillen A2 1993 1500 m
1 Britte Duijn SAV 7.24
2 Marloes Duijn SAV 7.25
3 Lesley Buur Noordkop 7.28
4 Daisy Loomans Hollandia 7.32
5 Lennie de Roo Hylas 7.34
6 Natlaly Timmermans Noordkop 7.35
7 Dixie van der Linde Noordkop 8.04
8 Annelies Molenaar Hylas 8.08
9 Margje Mul Hera 8.09
10 Merel Bakker Hera 8.49
11 Kerstin Wit Wieringermeer 9.16
12 Nastasha Wijers Hera 9.59
13 Inaka Post Hera 10.40
meisjes pupillen A1 1994 1500 m
1 Roos Visbeen Noordkop 7.40
2 Eline Ruiten Noordkop 7.41
3 Amber Commadeur Hera 7.56
4 Leonie van Boheemen Wieringermeer 8.15
5 Fenna Wit Wieringermeer 8.32
6 Fiona Lindaya Hylas 8.41
7 Yvette Walters Hera 8.48
8 Grace Leeuwenburgh Noordkop 9.05
meisjes pupillen B 1995 1250 m
1 Davina van Perge NOVA 6.26
2 Mayleen Schoenmaker Hera 6.37
3 Kaja van der Linden Noordkop 6.38
4 Eline van Breukelen Wieringermeer 6.39
5 Demi Leek Noordkop 6.52
6 Britt Lugtenburg Noordkop 6.53
7 Amber Bakker Hera 7.16
8 Anne Niara Rutte Wieringermeer 7.32
9 Lisanne Vedder Hera 7.36
10 Maaike Duivestein DOKEV 7.37
11 Manouk Bijlsma NOVA 7.52
meisjes pupillen C 1996 1000 m
1 Djessie Ligthart TAS '82 5.29
2 Suzanne de Vries DOKEV 5.43
3 Kirsten Lanting TAS '82 5.59
4 Demie Buiter NOVA 6.09
5 Yvonne Groenveld Hera 6.25
6 Annika Ruijter DOKEV 6.32
7 Lynn Glas NOVA 6.36
8 Anne Overmeer Hylas 6.38
9 Marleen Bakker TAS '82 6.42
10 Lonneke Rademaker NOVA 6.59

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 15.02.2004