Uitslagen 3e Cross competitie 14 februari 2004
av Triathlon
sportpark Birkhoven Amersfoort

Jongens Junioren A 1985-1986 5000 m
1 Pim Gouw Zuidwal 18.36
2 Erik Dekker VAV 19.15
3 Jespar Wolfswinkel GAC Hilversum 19.59
4 Roland van Meurs Clytoneus 20.38
5 Robin van Schaik Fit 20.44
6 Erik van Tol GAC Hilversum 21.00
7 Micha Bank GAC Hilversum 21.06
8 Patrick Leppers VAV 21.58
9 Gideon van der Hooft Altis 22.39
10 Frank Romeijn VAV 23.01
11 Reinder Hoogeboom GAC Hilversum 23.40
12 Sjors Elsinghorst Altis 26.01
13 Alexander Heijmeijer Tempo 26.33
14 Jonathan de Vink Tempo 26.42
15 Jochem Beyer Tempo 26.43
Jongens Junioren B 1987-1988 5000 m
1 Jorit van Malsen Atverni 18.33
2 Mattijs Oud GAC Hilversum 19.59
3 Guus Reyngoud Hellas 20.20
4 Sebastiaan Hexspoor GAC Hilversum 21.04
5 Tim Janssen Clytoneus 21.14
6 Thijs van Putten Zuidwal 21.31
7 Marco Beeris Fit 21.51
8 Jerome Vlaanderen Zuidwal 22.00
9 Manuel van den Berg GAC Hilversum 22.24
10 Joost Rusche GAC Hilversum 23.19
11 Robbert Wouters Atverni 23.28
12 Jeroen Gude Tempo 24.32.
13 Stas Verberkt Clytoneus 25.47.
14 Kenrick van Pinxteren Spirit 29.04.
15 Sander Menting Altis 30.20.
Jongens Junioren C 1989-1990 3800 m
1 Leendert Hartveld Pijnenburg 13.53
2 Youri Hille Atverni 14.08
3 Brahim el Quazzani VAV 14.11
4 Vito Verbeek Fit 14.16
5 Timo van Beek Pijnenburg 14.34
6 Thijs Reiling Pijnenburg 14.47
7 Wouter van der Graaf Atverni 14.51
8 Tim van der Hoeven Pijnenburg 14.56
9 Bastiaan Dekker GAC Hilversum 15.06
10 Bart Massa Zuidwal 15.08
11 Sjoerd van Zoelen Altis 15.11
12 Wouter Koerselman Altis 15.16
13 Camiel Kruiswijk BAV 15.23
14 Lars Baauw Triathlon 15.29
15 Erik-Jan van Gelderen VAV 15.29
16 Edward Peeters Almere '81 15.42
17 Remco Simonsz VAV 15.51
18 Ewald Koekkoek Tempo 15.57
19 Marc Schoorlemmer Altis 16.02
20 Roemer Linkers Clytoneus 16.07
21 Paul Wijman Clytoneus 16.07
22 Paul Groen GAC Hilversum 16.17
23 Paul Donders Triathlon 16.22
24 Joeri Jakobsen Altis 16.22
25 Nick van Tol GAC Hilversum 16.23
26 Danil Schumacher Fit 16.23
27 Niels Baauw Triathlon 16.24
28 Daan Smeets Pijnenburg 16.25
29 Stefan Roeken Tempo 16.25
30 Marco Jansen Pijnenburg 16.26
31 Mart Reiling Pijnenburg 16.29
32 Sijmen de Bruijn Altis 16.36
33 Koen Kooten VAV 16.45
34 Jeffrey Groenestein Altis 16.50
35 Edwin Langenbach OSM '75 17.01
36 Paul Rasch Pijnenburg 17.07
37 Benjamin Segerius BAV 17.12
38 Ko Bontje GAC Hilversum 17.15
39 Max Wiegel Fit 17.16
40 Wouter Wisse GAC Hilversum 17.18
41 Arnoud Beeris Fit 17.24
42 Rutger van Breda Tempo 17.27
43 Fastwin Gouda Phoenix 17.51
44 Laurens Nuijten Pijnenburg 18.11
45 Leo Bol OSM '75 18.17
46 Robbert-Jan Vos Zuidwal 18.21
47 Harry Bontje GAC Hilversum 18.23
48 Peter van Aken GAC Hilversum 18.24
49 Sonne Scheermakers Pijnenburg 18.42
50 Koen Jellema Fit 18.55
51 Jelmer Nuijten Pijnenburg 19.24
52 Rene Knopper Pijnenburg 19.27
53 Joran van Midden GAC Hilversum 20.53
54 Bryndan van Pinxteren Spirit 21.49
55 Xander Verweij Pijnenburg 22.15
Jongens Junioren D 2 1991 2000 m
1 Jurjen Polderman Clytoneus 9.05
2 Timo van Diermen Atverni 9.23
3 Tim Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 9.46
4 Florentijn Proost Zuidwal 9.52
5 Jeroen Rodenburg Altis 10.03
6 Bram van Kleef Altis 10.06
7 Gal Vos Triathlon 10.06
8 Marcel Visser Fit 10.11
9 Jelmer Vastenburg GAC Hilversum 10.18
10 Melvin Hazeleger Spirit 10.22
11 Sander Geertjes Clytoneus 10.24
12 Emiel Schumacher Fit 10.25
13 Roderik Aschebrock Tempo 10.26
14 Gert-Jan Procee Altis 10.26
15 Bodo Verberkt Clytoneus 10.27
16 Sam de Vor GAC Hilversum 10.27
17 Joerie Gennisse Phoenix 10.29
18 Rafal van der Steen Phoenix 10.31
19 Jesse Terhorst Phoenix 10.32
20 Casper Siers Phoenix 10.33
21 Kees Teeuwen Fit 10.43
22 Dominique Andriessen Pijnenburg 10.45
23 Jaap Borghans Triathlon 10.45
24 Brian van Miltenburg Hellas 10.46
25 Bryan van Leijenhorst Pijnenburg 11.03
26 Jop Eikelboom GAC Hilversum 11.09
27 Wim van Oosterom GAC Hilversum 11.09
28 Sander Groenhart Altis 11.11
29 Peter de Graaf Tempo 11.13
30 Rens van Dijk Altis 11.20
31 Joeri Wolf Spirit 11.26
32 Kay Arne Heskes Clytoneus 11.29
33 Ferdy Cornelissen GAC Hilversum 11.30
34 Martijn Boeree Pijnenburg 11.41
35 Thijs Frijters Clytoneus 11.52
36 Thomas Mijnhout GAC Hilversum 12.00
37 Jarno van Kooij Pijnenburg 12.07
38 Ben Lorist Altis 12.13
39 Maarten Schilperoort GAC Hilversum 12.18
40 Thijs Gerritsen GAC Hilversum 12.31
41 Jurriaan Kalf Altis 13.25
42 Willem-Jan Coppens GAC Hilversum 13.54
jongens junioren D.1 1992 2200 m
1 Wart Weeren Triathlon 9.11
2 Leon Koch Almere '81 9.32
3 Merijn de Klerk BAV 9.36
4 Marnix Rhijnsburger Fit 9.59
5 Jasper Smits Pijnenburg 10.08
6 Job Boomgaard Triathlon 10.11
7 Tom Hilhorst Pijnenburg 10.27
8 Sjoerd Willig Zuidwal 10.32
9 Colin Straathof Spirit 10.33
10 Wayne Roest Altis 10.36
11 Daan Hagenstein GAC Hilversum 10.38
12 Norbert Majenburg Pijnenburg 10.39
13 Victor Peeters Almere '81 10.42
14 Karim Brouwer Spirit 10.43
15 David Landman GAC Hilversum 10.45
16 Laurens Steehouder Triathlon 10.46
17 Jurre Haarsma Triathlon 10.49
18 Gijs Straver Clytoneus 10.50
19 Jasper van de Berg Triathlon 10.51
20 Alexander Siteur Triathlon 10.51
21 Menno de Bruijn Altis 10.52
22 Kasper van Klooster Zuidwal 10.54
23 Joost Baardman Clytoneus 11.13
24 Jasper de Jong OSM '75 11.14
25 Bas Jenster GAC Hilversum 11.17
26 Pim Smith GAC Hilversum 11.20
27 Sander Seegers Zuidwal 11.21
28 Rens Krommendijk GAC Hilversum 11.21
29 Timon Eekel Zuidwal 11.24
30 Duco Heijs Altis 11.28
31 Joeri van Velzen Spirit 11.32
32 Machlon van Dijk Zuidwal 11.38
33 Auke van Albada Triathlon 11.41
34 Sean Metsch Zuidwal 11.41
35 Caspar Skambraks Fit 11.47
36 Robin Loef Tempo 11.49
37 Daniel van Scherpenzeel GAC Hilversum 11.56
38 Nino Mulder Fit 12.01
39 Johan Dorland GAC Hilversum 12.03
40 Jelle Bos GAC Hilversum 12.08
41 Tom Dankers GAC Hilversum 12.14
42 Wesley de Bree Spirit 12.15
43 Geoffrey van der Veen Pijnenburg 12.20
44 Jochem Hillen Altis 12.23
45 Paul Roor GAC Hilversum 12.24
46 Boaz van den Berg Pijnenburg 12.25
47 Martijn File Altis 12.33
48 Ben Vollmuller Triathlon 12.40
49 Jasper Peek Hellas 12.48
50 Jan van Hal Triathlon 12.52
51 Max Gijtenbeek Altis 12.57
52 Reijn van den Burg Altis 13.08
53 Kevin Meiland Pijnenburg 13.46
54 Jelmer Beijer Altis 13.59
55 Julien Laatst Fit 14.08
jongens pupillen A.2 1993 1200 m
1 Fenno Polderman Clytoneus 5.42
2 Peter van Doesburg Zuidwal 6.01
3 Christian Rasch Pijnenburg 6.08
4 Jelmer Alferink Phoenix 6.17
5 Jurriaan Wouters Triathlon 6.24
6 Tomas Zaagman BAV 6.25
7 Bernd Koperdraad GAC Hilversum 6.26
8 Sven van Essen Altis 6.30
9 Jorn van Splunder Clytoneus 6.30
10 Eduard Grob GAC Hilversum 6.33
11 Michiel van Breda Tempo 6.33
12 Aaron van Diermen Atverni 6.35
13 Dylan Poelmann Triathlon 6.37
14 Thijs van de Sant Fit 6.37
15 Jelle van Veen Fit 6.39
16 Alex van der Linden Triathlon 6.45
17 Berend Mortier Altis 6.47
18 Ricardo Sprong Clytoneus 6.49
19 Stef van Tienen Zuidwal 6.53
20 Pim de Vor GAC Hilversum 6.56
21 Bas Land Pijnenburg 6.56
22 Mathijs van Dijk GAC Hilversum 6.57
23 Corne Scheel Clytoneus 6.59
24 Jonas Stapel Triathlon 6.59
25 Victor Lobbrecht Altis 7.01
26 Robbert Cornelisse Tempo 7.02
27 Joost Icke Tempo 7.03
28 Tim Wiegers Zuidwal 7.04
29 Arnold v.d. Esschert AV Nijkerk 7.10
30 Cas Lutz GAC Hilversum 7.14
31 Twan Kroon AV Nijkerk 7.14
32 Renze Dekker Clytoneus 7.18
33 Tim Dorlandt GAC Hilversum 7.20
34 Jasper de Groot Pijnenburg 7.21
35 Jelle vd Lugt Altis 7.26
36 Reuben Bentvelzen Pijnenburg 7.38
37 Imre Pos Pijnenburg 7.41
38 Matthijs Harmsen Tempo 7.43
39 Danil Derksen Phoenix 7.50
40 Loek Foster Phoenix 7.56
41 Jeroen Knopper Pijnenburg 8.25
jongens pupillen A.1 1994 1500 m
1 Jeroen Zwart Phoenix 6.09
2 Hjalmar van Midden GAC Hilversum 6.23
3 Stef van Diermen Atverni 6.32
4 Tom Veltmeijer BAV 6.34
5 Joris Ketelaars Pijnenburg 6.37
6 Bradley Groenestein Altis 6.37
7 Pieter Mijnhout GAC Hilversum 6.39
8 Tom Groot Pijnenburg 6.41
9 Wesley van der Veen Pijnenburg 6.42
10 Koen Monnickendam GAC Hilversum 6.43
11 Casper van Ginneken Triathlon 6.46
12 Luc Baardman Clytoneus 6.52
13 Mitchell Thiel Pijnenburg 6.53
14 Jelmer van Leer Clytoneus 7.02
15 Luuk van der Sommen Pijnenburg 7.02
16 Jeffrey Seegers GAC Hilversum 7.05
17 Thom Jenster GAC Hilversum 7.10
18 Rens Woltjes Phoenix 7.10
19 Justin van Benten Phoenix 7.12
20 Rick van de Bedem Altis 7.15
21 Jaques van Adrichem Altis 7.15
22 Jelte Fennema Fit 7.16
23 Merwin Vernooy Clytoneus 7.17
24 Guido Steehouder Triathlon 7.18
25 Daan van Vliet Clytoneus 7.20
26 Rick Ouderdorp BAV 7.21
27 Bart Winkel Tempo 7.24
28 Arjan van Oosterom GAC Hilversum 7.26
29 Steven Pilon Altis 7.29
30 Igor Rutka Zuidwal 7.30
31 Yaron Kooima Pijnenburg 7.34
32 Koen Kloosterhuis Tempo 7.34
33 Robin de Vries Altis 7.35
34 Joost van Saarloos Tempo 7.36
35 Aldrik Oosthoek GAC Hilversum 7.36
36 Fabian Uijland Pijnenburg 7.36
37 Amand Ducheine Triathlon 7.41
38 Mathijs Calis Zuidwal 7.41
39 Rutger v Basten Batenburg Altis 7.43
40 Fabian Raaijman Altis 7.43
41 Guus Koersvelt Tempo 7.49
42 Melchior Keijdener Altis 7.54
43 Sjoerd Haas GAC Hilversum 7.55
44 Bart Marcelis GAC Hilversum 8.03
45 Roel Daatselaar Tempo 8.06
46 Alexander Harms Zuidwal 8.07
47 Tristan Roeland Fit 8.09
48 Boris van Hofslot Triathlon 8.10
49 Michel Vellekoop Spirit 8.12
50 Joran van der Sluis Phoenix 8.14
51 Miki Koning Phoenix 8.15
52 Jean-Paul Smits Phoenix 8.18
53 Dilan Levenbach Clytoneus 8.21
54 David Veen GAC Hilversum 8.23
55 Matthijs uit den Bogaard Pijnenburg 8.25
56 Remco IJntema GAC Hilversum 8.32
57 Sjors Stam GAC Hilversum 9.07
58 Dennis Vedder Altis 9.20
jongens pupillen B 1995 1200 m
1 Messaoud Dardouri Atverni 5.31
2 Ingmar de Klerk BAV 5.35
3 Mees Hilhorst BAV 5.37
4 Thierry Belt Triathlon 5.40
5 Marius Wouters Triathlon 5.40
6 Dylan Jansen BAV 5.47
7 Timo Koch Almere '81 5.49
8 Rick Pouwelse Tempo 5.50
9 Oliver Skambraks Fit 5.53
10 Melle Albada GAC Hilversum 5.57
11 Tijmen Groten Tempo 5.59
12 Jeroen Peetoom Zuidwal 6.04
13 Stan Lutz GAC Hilversum 6.06
14 Rogier Veltenaar Zuidwal 6.07
15 Duane ter Steege Phoenix 6.10
16 Yorick de Boer Altis 6.11
17 Bas van der Vuurst BAV 6.12
18 Rico van de Pol BAV 6.12
19 Gabriel van Rosmalen GAC Hilversum 6.18
20 Dylan de Jong Altis 6.20
21 Laslo Duister Triathlon 6.21
22 Daniel Lieuwen Tempo 6.21
23 Hielke van Splunder Clytoneus 6.22
24 Nanne Langhout Phoenix 6.22
25 Max van Wieren Pijnenburg 6.24
26 Mats Pijl GAC Hilversum 6.25
27 Conrad Balzer Clytoneus 6.27
28 Lucas van Teutem Phoenix 6.28
29 Paul Gorris GAC Hilversum 6.30
30 Leon Jansen Zuidwal 6.34
31 Max Bartman GAC Hilversum 6.39
32 Stefan Harmsen Tempo 6.43
33 Michael Sevink Pijnenburg 6.44
34 Damai Allessie BAV 6.44
35 Levi de Jong BAV 6.45
36 Sibren vd Berg OSM '75 6.46
37 Lucas Berghuis Altis 6.47
38 Ditmer Snijder Tempo 6.48
39 Sven Jakobsen Altis 6.50
40 Joshua Onwezen Pijnenburg 6.53
41 Marnix Steenbergen Altis 6.57
42 Vincent van Roomen Triathlon 6.57
43 Lukas Pragt GAC Hilversum 6.58
44 Jimmy Vermeulen GAC Hilversum 7.01
45 Rene Camper Pijnenburg 7.03
46 Bas van Ginkel Pijnenburg 7.04
47 Harry Smit Tempo 7.09
48 Niels van de Poll Tempo 7.11
49 Bjorn Witteman Phoenix 7.14
50 Tobias Pauptit Phoenix 7.15
51 Lennard Klaaysen Zuidwal 7.15
52 Kackar Ozkaija Pijnenburg 8.09
53 Pieter Brinkman Altis 8.14
54 Kevin Rompa Altis 8.22
jongens pupillen C 1996 1100 m
1 Thierry Willigenburg Triathlon 5.25
2 Thomas van Ginneken Triathlon 5.44
3 Bart van Manen GAC Hilversum 5.44
4 Jasper Hewitt GAC Hilversum 5.56
5 Tom de Boer Zuidwal 5.58
6 Luc van Dormolen BAV 6.01
7 Koen Zahradnik BAV 6.05
8 Koen Reinders Triathlon 6.07
9 Sebastiaan vd Waterbeemd Triathlon 6.09
10 Luke van Rossenberg GAC Hilversum 6.12
11 Mick Hoeben GAC Hilversum 6.13
12 Sven van Maris BAV 6.15
13 Michael van Eeten Zuidwal 6.20
14 Steven Heijnen Zuidwal 6.21
15 Sylvan Boonstra Zuidwal 6.23
16 Koen Kievits GAC Hilversum 6.34
17 Luuk vd Wal Zuidwal 6.35
18 Mark Stammes Pijnenburg 6.36
19 Iza Bakker Tempo 6.38
20 Daan Hendrikson Clytoneus 6.39
21 Jelle Bade Pijnenburg 6.41
22 Sam Boom GAC Hilversum 6.42
23 Nick Mielke Clytoneus 6.42
24 Lukas Bos Triathlon 6.42
25 Berend van Halsema GAC Hilversum 6.43
26 Steven Mijnhout GAC Hilversum 6.44
27 Kayan Boonstra Zuidwal 6.44
28 Menno Blom Pijnenburg 6.45
29 Sven Berndsen BAV 6.49
30 Baus Verbeek BAV 6.54
31 Devin de Bree Spirit 6.55
32 Gijs Mortier Altis 6.56
33 Geoffrey Verhoef Phoenix 7.01
34 Guus Lutz GAC Hilversum 7.05
35 Jeroen de Groot Pijnenburg 7.08
36 Mark Dorlandt GAC Hilversum 7.08
37 Alexander Teeuwen GAC Hilversum 7.09
38 Jeroen Drop Pijnenburg 7.11
39 Bas Weesie BAV 7.12
40 Mark Aalmoes GAC Hilversum 7.13
41 Max van der Vuurst BAV 7.15
42 Rutger van Oosterom GAC Hilversum 7.19
43 Joeri Strik GAC Hilversum 7.20
44 Koen Paeper Zuidwal 7.24
45 Tim IJntema GAC Hilversum 7.27
46 Jelle van de Werf Zuidwal 7.29
47 Maurice Geijsen Pijnenburg 7.30
48 Martijn Leusink Altis 7.31
49 Gwenn Berends GAC Hilversum 7.32
50 Bram van Ooyen Clytoneus 7.33
51 Mark de Haas GAC Hilversum 7.33
52 Tomas Leijen BAV 7.35
53 Tony Portugees BAV 7.52
Meisjes Junioren A 1985-1986 3000 m
1 Christine Bosch GAC Hilversum 11.42
2 Kim Dekker Zuidwal 13.47
Meisjes Junioren B 1987-1988 3000 m
1 Simone Gouw Zuidwal 11.06
2 Saskia Uittenbosch VAV 12.24
3 Gudrun Uriot GAC Hilversum 12.38
4 Muriel Uriot GAC Hilversum 12.55
5 Sacha van der Zande GAC Hilversum 13.30
6 Aletta Verwoerd Altis 13.57
7 Kim Borsen Altis 13.58
8 Carien Nieuwenburg Spirit 14.15
9 Priscilla Bouwman Altis 14.31
10 Denise Esser BAV 14.45
11 Mieke Konings Tempo 14.49
12 Esme van Ijken Altis 15.28
13 Sally Fritzsche Tempo 15.54
14 Heleen Beumer Spirit 15.55
15 Danielle Hesseling Altis 16.28
meisjes junioren C 1989-1990 2200 m
1 Caressa Toonstra Almere '81 9.49
2 Nyima Zoutenbier Atverni 9.51
3 Dienke Dekker GAC Hilversum 10.22
4 Tosca van Halsema GAC Hilversum 10.33
5 Dian van der Zande GAC Hilversum 10.35
6 Kimberly Putman GAC Hilversum 10.42
7 Laura Zeeman Zuidwal 10.46
8 Zena Bos Zuidwal 10.48
9 Madeleine Majenburg Pijnenburg 10.51
10 Hanneke Poelman VAV 10.53
11 Kirsten Bouritius Triathlon 11.05
12 Marloes Mulder VAV 11.11
13 Laura Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 11.14
14 Eline Visser Zuidwal 11.17
15 Marjolein Gijtenbeek Altis 11.23
16 Sanne Overdijkink OSM '75 11.26
17 Elodie Stevens Zuidwal 11.26
18 Anne van Zweeden Clytoneus 11.29
19 Larissa Vierhout Zuidwal 11.34
20 Michelle Disberg GAC Hilversum 11.35
21 Irmgard Gouda Phoenix 11.41
22 Vicky Somhorst Pijnenburg 11.43
23 Aylin vd Houten Altis 11.46
24 Marije Stegeman Tempo 11.59
25 Mette Bruinsma Altis 12.02
26 Anouk Dekker Zuidwal 12.13
27 Nienke Wiedijk Pijnenburg 12.15
28 Jaymie Groenestein Altis 12.18
29 Lisanne Steenbeek Altis 12.20
30 Flora Mandelena-Mvila Tempo 12.23
31 Denise van der Laan Pijnenburg 12.31
32 Lianne Vermeij Pijnenburg 12.32
33 Babette Stam GAC Hilversum 12.40
34 Mira Brouwer Altis 12.41
35 Elise van der Wekken Altis 12.42
36 Rosanne van Vreden Tempo 13.16
37 Floor van Dijk Zuidwal 13.51
38 Esmay Frankin Zuidwal 16.25
meisjes junioren D.2 1991 1500 m
1 Regina Cornelsz Almere '81 5.51
2 Marise Hop BAV 6.10
3 Els Blok Zuidwal 6.12
4 Roos Thijssen Triathlon 6.16
5 Melline van de Weerdho VAV 6.17
6 Joyce Putman GAC Hilversum 6.18
7 Sacha van der Donk Atverni 6.21
8 Nadia Dardouri Atverni 6.24
9 Jeanine van de Klashorst Atverni 6.28
10 Romy Cluistra Triathlon 6.30
11 Robin de Jong Triathlon 6.31
12 Karen Smit Fit 6.31
13 Ineke v.d. Kaay AV Nijkerk 6.34
14 Ilona Verboom Triathlon 6.38
15 Carlijn Schaffers Pijnenburg 6.39
16 Mary-Joanne Verhoef Phoenix 6.46
17 Tessa de Kruijk GAC Hilversum 6.57
18 Charlotte Ruijs Pijnenburg 7.04
19 Anne van Breda Tempo 7.11
20 Jiota vd Langenbergh Atverni 7.13
21 Claudia Bonnet Spirit 7.14
22 Kirsten Grothe VAV 7.20
23 Marieke Mulder Altis 7.23
24 Jetske Touw GAC Hilversum 7.27
25 Silvana Thiel Pijnenburg 7.32
26 Jesca van der Stoep Altis 7.33
27 Zena Ankersmit Fit 7.40
28 Sandra Koekkoek Tempo 7.46
meisjes junioren D.1 1992 1500 m
1 Tyka Uijting Triathlon 6.03
2 Maijke Paap Triathlon 6.04
3 Richel Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 6.26
4 Isabelle Bosch GAC Hilversum 6.27
5 Susan Massa Zuidwal 6.28
6 Melia de Wit GAC Hilversum 6.29
7 Imke Breij Triathlon 6.36
8 Renske van Gelder GAC Hilversum 6.39
9 Lerato Sinester Atverni 6.41
10 Kiki Kamphorst Phoenix 6.42
11 Heleen Gorris GAC Hilversum 6.46
12 Manuela Vermeulen GAC Hilversum 6.47
13 Laura Dekker GAC Hilversum 6.48
14 Claudia Aernaudts Triathlon 6.50
15 Anselma van Midden GAC Hilversum 6.51
16 Dorien van Zweeden Clytoneus 6.53
17 Rosemarijn Verdoorn Spirit 6.54
18 Inge Sigger Triathlon 6.55
19 Tessa Bos Zuidwal 6.56
20 Lesley Jansen BAV 6.57
21 Lizet Willems Phoenix 6.57
22 Hannah Huizinga Zuidwal 6.58
23 Rosa Brugman BAV 7.00
24 Rikst van der Helm Triathlon 7.02
25 Anouk Oosterhuis Zuidwal 7.02
26 Aletta Schraa Triathlon 7.04
27 Vera van Zweeden Clytoneus 7.11
28 Danique Verheijen Pijnenburg 7.13
29 Kim Deen Tempo 7.20
30 Inge van der Wekken Altis 7.22
31 Lisa Heij Altis 7.23
32 Claudine Budel Pijnenburg 7.28
33 Lydia Slob GAC Hilversum 7.31
34 Madelon Andriessen Pijnenburg 7.39
35 Maaike Daas OSM '75 7.40
36 Susan de Boer GAC Hilversum 7.43
37 Wendelien Bergmans Altis 7.44
38 Valeska Pauw Clytoneus 7.47
39 Eline Lodeweges Altis 7.50
40 Eline Kloet Altis 7.50
41 Merel Manning Tempo 8.03
42 Jacqueline Beumers Clytoneus 8.07
43 Marieke de Haas GAC Hilversum 8.36
44 Jackie van Wegen Altis 8.58
meisjes pupillen A.2 1993 1500 m
1 Frida Bremer Spirit 6.24
2 Ella van der Donk Atverni 6.31
3 Shannon van der Gaag Almere '81 6.33
4 Gabrielle Berge Fit 6.36
5 Anne van den Booren GAC Hilversum 6.38
6 Birgit Creusen Altis 6.39
7 Mirthe de Boer Zuidwal 6.45
8 Bente van der Lucht Altis 6.48
9 Anke Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 6.49
10 Renske Gillissen Altis 6.51
11 Menke Jonge Poerink Phoenix 6.58
12 Stephanie Verhagen BAV 7.01
13 Jannemiek van Kleef Altis 7.02
14 Laila Dardouri Atverni 7.03
15 Leonie Eckhardt Pijnenburg 7.04
16 Terzja van de Kuil GAC Hilversum 7.06
17 Laura Bukkems Clytoneus 7.07
18 Monica Oosterdijk Tempo 7.10
19 Brendelies Plantijn Altis 7.14
20 Anna Hollebeek GAC Hilversum 7.23
21 Wendy Meijboom Zuidwal 7.24
22 Wies van Leeuwen Triathlon 7.25
23 Maartje Koersvelt Tempo 7.26
24 Kathy van Zuilen Altis 7.27
25 Lisa Klifman Pijnenburg 7.30
26 Shariva Koops BAV 7.31
27 Else van Velzen Zuidwal 7.33
28 Thirza Andriessen Zuidwal 7.34
29 Linde Besselink Altis 7.35
30 Veerle Oosterbaan Altis 7.36
31 Sanne Terhorst Phoenix 7.36
32 Diekje Schouten BAV 7.37
33 Rosaline Kalf Altis 7.38
34 Ginette Woudsma Zuidwal 7.40
35 Whitney Endenburg Zuidwal 7.41
36 Tyche Ankersmit Fit 7.41
37 Anne Procee Altis 7.44
38 Sophie Neijens Phoenix 7.52
39 Charlot Ruhe GAC Hilversum 7.53
40 Anouk Evers Altis 7.54
41 Roos Post Phoenix 7.57
42 Eva Panneman Zuidwal 8.10
43 Tessa Koster Pijnenburg 8.16
44 Jenny Hasenack Clytoneus 8.18
45 Anna Verhoog Altis 8.29
46 Rieke Straatsma Zuidwal 8.32
47 Zoi Duister Triathlon 8.36
48 Ellen Kok Pijnenburg 8.41
49 Zoy Posthuma Pijnenburg 8.43
50 Pauline Dijkema Pijnenburg 8.44
51 Rachel Bruininks GAC Hilversum 8.45
52 Loes Zaremba Pijnenburg 8.45
53 Alana Dekker Tempo 8.51
54 Nikki van Asselt BAV 9.14
meisjes pupillen A,1 1994 1500 m
1 Jip Vastenburg GAC Hilversum 6.15
2 Anke de Boer Almere '81 6.18
3 Lique Weeren Triathlon 6.27
4 Iris van Breukelen Pijnenburg 6.39
5 Marijke Brilman AV Nijkerk 6.47
6 Ilse Venema GAC Hilversum 6.51
7 Myrte Gorris GAC Hilversum 6.51
8 Nienke Lammertink Triathlon 6.55
9 Myrthe Nanninga Zuidwal 6.55
10 Martina Sprong Clytoneus 6.56
11 Cyanne van Houten Altis 6.58
12 Anniek de Groot Pijnenburg 6.59
13 Yoni de Jong Pijnenburg 7.01
14 Sabrina van Grinsven Zuidwal 7.07
15 Puck de Wit Zuidwal 7.07
16 Eline Daas OSM '75 7.08
17 Carla van Heck Zuidwal 7.09
18 Lotte Paap Triathlon 7.09
19 Romee van Benten Phoenix 7.12
20 Demy Zahradnik BAV 7.12
21 Shenna Straathof Spirit 7.13
22 Natalie de Boer Pijnenburg 7.19
23 Melissa van de Heiden BAV 7.21
24 Amber Scherrenburg GAC Hilversum 7.25
25 Yara van der Velde Triathlon 7.28
26 Danielle Oosthoek GAC Hilversum 7.29
27 Saskia van Genderen GAC Hilversum 7.29
28 Lotte van Driel Tempo 7.30
29 Floor Renooy Pijnenburg 7.32
30 Anke Cornelisse Tempo 7.33
31 Annemoon van Voorst Phoenix 7.34
32 Simone Groen Pijnenburg 7.36
33 Renske Folkeringa Tempo 7.37
34 Nynke van 't Hof Pijnenburg 7.41
35 Lisa Rodenburg Altis 7.41
36 Fleur Krommendijk GAC Hilversum 7.43
37 Tessa van de Brakel GAC Hilversum 7.51
38 Elske Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 7.54
39 Ilayda Aydemir Triathlon 8.02
40 Karien Reichman GAC Hilversum 8.03
41 Selma Hommels GAC Hilversum 8.07
42 Amy Kampert BAV 8.10
43 Kenny van den Brink Pijnenburg 8.17
44 Yannicke Kruiswijk BAV 8.23
45 Iris van den Breemer Pijnenburg 8.27
46 Femke de Boer BAV 8.43
47 Roos van Gisbergen BAV 8.44
48 Simone Willekes GAC Hilversum 8.47
49 Sandy Heining Altis 8.52
50 Anna Borsten Triathlon 8.58
51 Joy Fontaine Clytoneus 9.07
52 Rebecca Blank BAV 10.02
53 Maureen Radstok BAV 10.27
54 Milou Vlug Clytoneus 10.32
55 Samantha van Ee BAV 10.50
meisjes pupillen B 1995 1200 m
1 Nikki Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 5.37
2 Stans Bouwmeester Triathlon 5.46
3 Sterre Bour Phoenix 5.54
4 Ronja de Boer Phoenix 5.54
5 Melissa Hoornaar Clytoneus 5.58
6 Katja Slangewal Altis 6.01
7 Charlie van Dongen GAC Hilversum 6.01
8 Sonja Pieters GAC Hilversum 6.02
9 Robin Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 6.09
10 Marije Oosterhuis Zuidwal 6.10
11 Lotte Veelo Zuidwal 6.11
12 Inge van de Beek Pijnenburg 6.12
13 Bente Cijs Pijnenburg 6.15
14 Marte Oost Altis 6.19
15 Karlien van der Lucht Altis 6.21
16 Carmen Lambeek Pijnenburg 6.21
17 Didi van Catz GAC Hilversum 6.30
18 Robin van Ee Altis 6.36
19 Desi Beerendonk GAC Hilversum 6.37
20 Maxime Jonker Zuidwal 6.40
21 Vera de Boer GAC Hilversum 6.47
22 Milou Neijens Phoenix 6.49
23 Femke Bosch GAC Hilversum 6.50
24 Mirthe van Kooij Pijnenburg 7.01
25 Inez van der Steen BAV 7.06
26 Candice Rabel Altis 7.07
27 Anoek Huijsmans Fit 7.08
28 Hester Vennema Fit 7.08
29 Naohmy Koops BAV 7.09
30 Renate vd Broek GAC Hilversum 7.15
31 Angenita van Oosterom GAC Hilversum 7.16
32 Lisa de Hoog BAV 7.19
33 Ruby van Loenen Altis 7.19
34 Esmee Tijhuis Altis 7.27
35 Nicole van Zuilen Altis 7.44
36 Lizzy van Zomeren Pijnenburg 8.02
37 Nikita la Rose Pijnenburg 8.43
38 Denise de Boer BAV 9.38
meisjes pupillen C 1996 1000 m
1 Judith Rasch Pijnenburg 5.40
2 Esther Brilman AV Nijkerk 5.44
3 Eva van Velzen Spirit 6.04
4 Lotta Daas OSM '75 6.10
5 Maritt van Doesburg Zuidwal 6.15
6 Franka Baardman Clytoneus 6.18
7 Malu van Turnhout Altis 6.18
8 Sarai Akhigbe Triathlon 6.32
9 Lisa Biesterveld Pijnenburg 6.34
10 Chinouk van de Kuil GAC Hilversum 6.36
11 Nathalie Budel Pijnenburg 6.38
12 Lisa Pot Pijnenburg 6.40
13 Mies Raadgever Triathlon 6.50
14 Lotte van der Velde Triathlon 6.54
15 Demi v.d. Stoep Altis 6.54
16 Leone Verweij Altis 6.55
17 Noelle Wiegers Zuidwal 6.56
18 Amy Eisenburger Triathlon 6.58
19 Eline Cornelisse Tempo 6.59
20 Gemma van der Voort GAC Hilversum 7.03
21 Caitlin van Gessel Triathlon 7.08
22 Amy Sevink Pijnenburg 7.13
23 Myrna Eckhardt Pijnenburg 7.18
24 Ingeborg de Koe GAC Hilversum 7.20
25 Tara Celine de Wit GAC Hilversum 7.24
26 Lidewij Woltjes Phoenix 7.27
27 Noah Schot Triathlon 7.29
28 Iris Haas GAC Hilversum 7.34
29 Dominique de Jong GAC Hilversum 7.36
30 Tiffany Pikker Zuidwal 7.40
31 Suzanne van den Broek GAC Hilversum 7.41
32 Esther Hoeboer GAC Hilversum 7.59
33 Karlijn van Driel Tempo 8.04
34 Linnet Deen Tempo 8.12
35 Michelle Benoist Zuidwal 8.13
36 Eline Vuijst Zuidwal 8.15

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 14.02.2004