Cross competitie 17 januari 2004
in Het Twiske


jongens junioren A 1985-1986 4000 m
1 Cees Onderwater Lycurgus 13.43
2 Marcel de Jong AKU 14.14
3 Mark Smit Castricum 14.55
4 Sven Borghardt Monnickendam 15.17
5 Thijs Bastings Startbaan 15.30
6 Benno Koopstra AKU 17.08
7 Bas Mulder (JJB) Startbaan 17.23
8 Ivo Bouwman Startbaan 17.24
9 Edo Lambregts Startbaan 17.59
10 Vincent Wiering AV'23 21.50
jongens junioren B 1987-1988 4000 m
1 Maarten Gouda Trias 14.08
2 Freek Leber AV EDAM 14.48
3 Frank Zwaan Trias 14.57
4 Paul Smit Castricum 14.59
5 Maarten Tunk AV EDAM 15.00
6 Valentijn Janse Waterland 15.02
7 Alex Bouwmeester Zaanland 15.13
8 Thijs Onderwater Lycurgus 15.25
9 Ronald Kuin Trias 15.28
10 Jeffrey Helsloot Waterland 15.31
11 Neil Steggerda AAC 15.32
12 Kjell vd Berg Startbaan 15.37
13 Dennis Koomen Lycurgus 16.50
14 Stein Metten AV Haarlem 17.22
15 Johan Groot Startbaan 17.29
16 Norbert hoven AAC 18.25
17 Jelle Conijn Lycurgus 18.28
18 Raoul van de Bedem AAC 18.30
jongens junioren C 1989-1990 3000 m
1 Jorik Ooms Lycurgus 11.26
2 Frits Frederiks AV EDAM 11.43
3 Casper Burger Phanos 11.57
4 Sander Zwaan Trias 12.02
5 Bjorn Blauwhof NEA Volharding 12.05
6 Dino Sontrop AKU 12.10
7 Khalil Benchaabane Atos 12.13
8 Nick Jong AV EDAM 12.16
9 Joram Knigge AV'23 12.20
10 Marciano Vermeer AV'23 12.22
11 Brian Vriend Lycurgus 12.24
12 Duvan Metten AV Haarlem 12.30
13 Joris Moes Zaanland 12.32
14 Joris Kijzer Lycurgus 12.37
15 Johan Haringhuizen Trias 12.40
16 Nick Bottinga AKU 12.44
17 David Bastiaansen Trias 12.45
18 Leon Duineveld Trias 12.47
19 Bjorn van Doodewaard Lycurgus 12.48
20 Sijmen Brakenhoff Castricum 12.55
21 Jos de Ridder Waterland 13.06
22 Edward Appelman Trias 13.08
23 Bjorn Vennema AAC 13.09
24 Tom Limmen Trias 13.15
25 Mirko Gerritsen Lycurgus 13.22
26 Niels Verwer Trias 13.25
27 Justin de Wit Waterland 13.26
28 Metten de Vries Zaanland 13.27
29 Quinten Zwaga Trias 13.29
30 Peter Kuin Trias 13.32
31 Jeroen Breeuwel Startbaan 13.46
32 Sven van Doodewaard Lycurgus 13.48
33 Niels Weller AV Haarlem 13.50
34 Jascha Wallert Monnickendam 14.03
35 Bas Lok Lycurgus 14.04
36 Daniel van Veen Lycurgus 14.05
37 Kees Slegt AV EDAM 14.09
38 Yashin van Kesteren AV Haarlem 14.11
39 Robin Sneek Startbaan 14.17
40 Timo Romijn Zaanland 15.04
41 Martijn Praamsma Startbaan 15.10
42 Lennart Overbeeke AV Haarlem 15.13
43 Martijn Lether AV Haarlem 16.03
44 Dick van Zalinge AV EDAM 16.14
45 Daan Molenaar Trias 16.19
46 Mark van t Schip Startbaan 16.35
47 Robbert v/d Peet Monnickendam 17.14
jongens junioren D.2 1991 2000 m
1 Oussama El Kharraz Phanos 7.49
2 Erwin Sneek Startbaan 7.56
3 Guus Mittendorff Zaanland 8.10
4 Cor Bollemeyer Castricum 8.25
5 Elmar vd Bruggen Startbaan 8.31
6 Thomas Jonkers AV'23 8.34
7 Jerry Melis NEA Volharding 8.41
8 Kevin van der Eijk Startbaan 8.55
9 Gydo Pieterman AV Haarlem  8.56
10 Kevin Wilmsen Zaanland 8.57
11 Joep Labordus Aalsmeer 8.58
12 Sam Klomp Lycurgus 9.12
13 Guus Vonk Castricum 9.18
14 Brian Bos Lycurgus 9.28
15 Dane de Weger Zaanland 9.29
16 Wouter Vroomland AV'23 9.36
17 Erik Buschman Zaanland 9.37
18 Patrick Verhey Zaanland 9.39
19 Jeroen Schoonackers AV'23 9.45
20 Patrick Groot Zaanland 9.48
21 Tim v Wichen Zaanland 9.54
22 Stefan Verkooyen Zaanland 10.25
23 Peter Velzen Castricum 10.33
24 Tom Guichelaar Castricum 10.38
25 Bram Dimmick Zaanland 10.45
26 Sander Wiertzema Zaanland 10.47
27 Tomas Wormhoudt AV'23 10.51
28 Driss Boublali AAC 10.56
29 Koen van Westing AV'23 11.09
jongens junioren D.1 1992 2000 m
1 Jordi Baars Aalsmeer 7.49
2 Sibren de Weerd Castricum 7.59
3 Ayoub Benchaabane Atos 8.00
4 Jeroen Teeuwen AV Haarlem 8.04
5 Robin Bak NEA Volharding 8.12
6 Jordi Klomp NEA Volharding 8.18
7 Carlo Struik NEA Volharding 8.22
8 Joris Wester AKU 8.28
9 Roy de Groot AV Haarlem 8.34
10 Nick Sinnige Castricum 8.37
11 Roy Dekker Zaanland 8.39
12 Julian van Ginkel Trias 8.42
13 Krijn Schagen Castricum 8.45
14 Luuc Brans Atos 8.48
15 Joost van t Schip Startbaan 8.52
16 Sepp Kotten Castricum 8.53
17 Laurens Sombroek AV EDAM 8.56
18 Jarno Vegting Atos 8.57
19 Joomay Odjoo AV'23 9.01
20 Aron Mossel AV EDAM 9.02
21 Koen Smet Phanos 9.06
22 Nathan de Rot Phanos 9.07
23 Kevin Plomp Zaanland 9.12
24 Bas van de Berg Startbaan 9.35
25 Danny Honing Lycurgus 9.40
26 Pelle Groot Lycurgus 9.42
27 Mathijs Witbraad Startbaan 9.45
28 Rick Timmer Waterland 9.59
29 Kevin van Velzen Trias 10.09
30 Bastiaan Hondema Lycurgus 10.54
jongens pupillen A.2 1993 1250 m
1 Cliff Ellsworth Lycurgus 4.35
2 Sjaak Hoogstraaten AV'23 4.36
3 Gijs Roos Waterland 4.38
4 JeanPaul Helderman Trias 4.41
5 Wouter Heinrich AKU 4.45
6 Wesley Zschottche Zaanland 4.51
7 Sven Bunders Zaanland 4.54
8 Tijme Balke AKU 4.55
9 Joris Hollander Castricum 4.57
10 Wytze Blom Suomi 4.59
11 Nicky Brouwer AKU 5.00
12 Bouke Bouma AV EDAM 5.02
13 Yassir El Ghazaoui AAC 5.04
14 Thom Ridderbos AV'23 5.07
15 Thomas Hoogerbrugge Lycurgus 5.08
16 Arnoud Zunnebeld Startbaan 5.10
17 Matthijs Rodenburg DEM 5.13
18 Tom Eshuijs Zaanland 5.16
19 Tim Uitslager Zaanland 5.16
20 Elon Wallert Monnickendam 5.18
21 Mark Wormhoudt AV'23 5.20
22 Darnell Triebel Lycurgus 5.22
23 Auke Eringa AV'23 5.23
24 Arthur der Weduwen Phanos 5.24
25 Jos Gort NEA Volharding 5.25
26 Martijn Tepaske Zaanland 5.31
27 David Danner Phanos 5.32
28 Wesleij Boelrijk Startbaan 5.35
29 Yoeri Walstra Lycurgus 5.36
30 Fabian Braakman Waterland 5.36
31 Ronan Krabben Atos 5.37
32 Jimmy van Midden Atos 5.38
33 Wesley Sinkeldam Atos 5.38
34 Kevin Timman AAC 5.43
35 Abe dijkman AV'23 5.46
36 Nino Groen Lycurgus 5.47
37 Tim Wals Waterland 5.51
38 Patrick IJskes Waterland 6.00
39 Jasper v/d Peet Monnickendam 6.05
40 Berry Hagens Zaanland 6.24
41 Ivo van 't Wout Startbaan 6.27
42 Sebastiaan vBlokland NEA Volharding 6.41
43 Tim Lutjens Startbaan 6.53
44 Bram Guichelaar Castricum 7.34
jongens pupillen A.1 1994 1250 m
1 Timo Looijen Waterland 4.58
2 Nino Kraaijer Lycurgus 5.04
3 Mitch de Wit Waterland 5.05
4 Joel Vennik NEA Volharding 5.05
5 Zico Keevel NEA Volharding 5.06
6 Egbert Weverink AV'23 5.06
7 Cornelius Kersten Suomi 5.07
8 Jules de Bont Phanos 5.08
9 Idris Sprenger AAC 5.10
10 Rienck de Weerd Castricum 5.12
11 Joshua Gul Phanos 5.14
12 Koen Timmer Waterland 5.19
13 Thomas Kwakman AV EDAM 5.20
14 Jerom Meester Startbaan 5.20
15 Daan retz Zaanland 5.21
16 Jon Schouwenaar Startbaan 5.31
17 Daan Bouws Suomi 5.33
18 Marek Hessels AV'23 5.34
19 Kjell Verschuren Phanos 5.36
20 Jordi de Jong Startbaan 5.38
21 Andrew Vriend Lycurgus 5.40
22 Niels Dapper AAC 5.41
23 Tobias Zethoven Phanos 5.42
24 Leon van der Velden Lycurgus 5.44
25 Houd Benyahya Suomi 5.52
26 Martijn Wester AKU 5.53
27 Falco Loogman Aalsmeer 5.58
28 Nick Kelder Waterland 6.00
29 Thomas Lewis Phanos 6.10
30 Tom Kleist Phanos 6.12
31 Lorenzo Borhem NEA Volharding 6.17
32 Timo vd Riet AV'23 6.17
33 Sander Soekhradj Startbaan 6.18
34 Erik Bloem Startbaan 6.23
35 Nick Groen Lycurgus 6.24
36 Koen Revers Castricum 6.29
37 Remon de Hollander Aalsmeer 6.30
38 Bart vd Pol Zaanland 6.40
39 Dennis Vermeulen Zaanland 6.42
40 Wouter Mehrer Castricum 6.45
41 Calvin Bos Lycurgus 6.49
42 Jonathan Solomon Startbaan 7.02
43 Aidan Sullivan Startbaan 7.25
44 Ferdy de Boer Zaanland 7.58
jongens pupillen B 1995 1250 m
1 Andeas de Jong AV'23 4.52
2 Lars Wagemaker Startbaan 4.57
3 Stijn de Ruijter Castricum 5.00
4 Patrick Camara Monnickendam 5.07
5 Levi Schuchard NEA Volharding 5.10
6 Milan Veldhuizen Startbaan 5.15
7 Arthur Bronts Phanos 5.17
8 Jasper Bosschaart AKU 5.20
9 Mike Boelrijk Startbaan 5.21
10 Joey Vork NEA Volharding 5.22
11 Ruan Bunders Zaanland 5.25
12 Sander Keeman Trias 5.28
13 Mike van Bork AV'23 5.34
14 Yannick Mahieu Startbaan 5.36
15 Sean Meijer Lycurgus 5.37
16 Dino Hendriks Startbaan 5.38
17 Vincent Hazeleger Castricum 5.39
18 Bob Toussaint AKU 5.45
19 Job Lutjens Startbaan 5.46
20 Jasper Dorrestein Trias 5.47
21 Jelle Brouwer Startbaan 5.48
22 Brian Bunte NEA Volharding 5.51
23 Max Brienen Zaanland 5.53
24 Maurits Tepaske Zaanland 5.54
25 Roy van Sluis Trias 5.56
26 Anthony Mouroulis Castricum 5.58
27 Nick van Dorp NEA Volharding 5.59
28 Sjoerd Heemskerk AKU 6.00
29 Rems Neele Lycurgus 6.00
30 Corliss Waitman Startbaan 6.02
31 Denzel John Zaanland 6.04
32 Siem Wijn Phanos 6.05
33 Folkert de Graaf AV'23 6.05
34 Alex Beekman Waterland 6.06
35 Mathijs Schut Zaanland 6.15
36 Marco van der Noort Lycurgus 6.23
37 Jasper Fennet Startbaan 6.29
jongens pupillen C 1996 1000 m
1 Wouter Aarts AV'23 4.17
2 Martijn Pons AKU 4.34
3 Joost Heinrich AKU 4.41
4 Niels Kwakman AV EDAM 4.52
5 Timo ten Brink Zaanland 4.53
6 Thijs Kruizinga Waterland 4.54
7 Quider Baghdadi Atos 4.56
8 Douwe Daatselaar Atos 5.05
9 Reyndert Mehrer Castricum 5.07
10 Ruben Tevreden Zaanland 5.12
11 Tino Offereins Startbaan 5.15
12 Oliver Kersten Suomi 5.15
13 Floris Frugte Startbaan 5.22
14 Ephrem Cortvrint Startbaan 5.23
15 Rijk de Kock Zaanland 5.24
16 Koen Kersten Suomi 5.25
17 Fabian Snijder AKU 5.36
18 Wytze Jonkerman Startbaan 5.37
19 Nathaniel Sullivan Startbaan 5.49
20 Dario Duineveld Trias 5.49
21 Thomas Wiegmink Startbaan 5.50
22 Vincent Vos Zaanland 5.51
23 Lucien Ruyseliere Startbaan 5.55
24 Jouke Schotanus Suomi 5.56
25 Lars Gilissen Lycurgus 6.05
jongens mini 1997 1000 m
1 Jurgen Schilders Monnickendam 4.47
2 Onno van 't Wout Startbaan 4.53
3 Bryan Keevel NEA Volharding 5.10
4 Ryan Poelsma Zaanland 5.41
5 Jeltes de Weerd Castricum 5.43
meisjes junioren A 1985-2986 2500 m
1 Anne Beentjes Castricum 10.58
2 Mandy Plasmeijer AKU 11.00
3 Laura Koldewij AKU 11.06
meisjes junioren B 1987-1988 2500 m
1 Larissa Scholten AV Haarlem 11.05
2 Jirina van Kesteren AV Haarlem 11.07
3 Anne van der Erf AV Haarlem 13.46
meisjes junioren C 1989-1990 2000 m
1 Leonie Schilder AV EDAM 7.54
2 Didi van der Spek AV EDAM 8.11
3 Evelien Hogers Phanos 8.17
4 Caroline Kunst AV EDAM 8.21
5 Kauter El Abbadi AAC 8.36
6 Marielle Klaassen Castricum 8.46
7 Rianne Breedijk Lycurgus 8.48
8 Sharona Bakker Suomi 8.49
9 Hanneke Molenaar AV EDAM 9.06
10 Geraldine Kemper AV EDAM 9.09
11 Diane Kwakman AV EDAM 9.15
12 Gaby Kramer Suomi 9.16
13 Tessa Steggerda AAC 9.16
14 Esther Fonville Startbaan 9.17
15 Danja Donkervoort AKU 9.18
16 Lisanne de Nood AV'23 9.19
17 Angela Biesterveld AV EDAM 9.20
18 Karin Leber AV EDAM 9.24
19 Lianne Koopman Castricum 9.26
20 Joyce Burger Zaanland 9.28
21 Emke de Weerd Castricum 9.30
22 Marloes van Meij Suomi 9.32
23 Vanity Plasmeijer AKU 9.43
24 Rachelle Bruin Trias 9.56
25 Joica Schilders Monnickendam 10.07
26 Moniek Maarse Aalsmeer 10.08
27 Katinka Kors Suomi 10.09
28 Margy van Gerwen Castricum 10.31
29 Anouk Schagen Castricum 10.48
30 Nathalie Gozems AKU 11.04
31 Pamala Hermes AV Haarlem 12.40
meisjes junioren D.2 1991 1500 m
1 Lisanne Wever NEA Volharding 6.09
2 Maureen Ellisworth Lycurgus 6.10
3 Delilah Hendriks Atos 6.14
4 Maaike Daatselaar Atos 6.19
5 Pien Roozen AV Haarlem  6.23
6 Kelly Thijssen Suomi 6.29
7 Marloes Valkering Trias 6.31
8 Roanne Bruin Trias 6.36
9 Anouk Molenaar Trias 6.39
10 Jessca Oudeboom Atos 6.42
11 Robin Groen AV'23 6.43
12 Michelle Edel NEA Volharding 6.50
13 Anna Goede AV'23 6.51
14 Kim Flucht NEA Volharding 6.52
15 Danique Buijs AV EDAM 6.53
16 Ottelien Dorland AV EDAM 6.54
17 Mirte Balke AKU 6.58
18 Senna Mol Atos 7.03
19 Anna Meijering Startbaan 7.07
20 Dao schut Trias 7.09
21 Loes van Dril Trias 7.09
22 Astrid van Dijk Trias 7.09
23 Valery Brandse AAC 7.12
24 Maxime van Roode NEA Volharding 7.22
25 Danielle v Eenennaam Aalsmeer 7.56
meisjes junioren D.1 1992 1500 m
1 Jacky v Splunteren Zaanland 6.02
2 Nicole Schoute Lycurgus 6.12
3 Nannet schuring Atos 6.20
4 Rosa Krikke AV EDAM 6.23
5 Lotte Krause AKU 6.35
6 Sandra Kwakman AV EDAM 6.37
7 Coco van Bueren Phanos 6.40
8 Kaoutar el Mestoui Phanos 6.43
9 Jasmijn de Nood AV'23 6.48
10 Wendy van der Velde Lycurgus 6.50
11 Anne Kramer Zaanland 6.52
12 Lisanne de Witte Trias 6.56
13 Saskia Liefting Trias 6.57
14 Fayette Klaassen Castricum 6.57
15 Kim Visbeen AV'23 6.58
16 Khadija Ouhssaine AAC 6.59
17 Eva Lubbers AKU 7.00
18 Adinda mendel AV'23 7.03
19 Maaike Bloem Startbaan 7.04
20 Iris Lok Lycurgus 7.07
21 Danique Rietveld Trias 7.10
22 Anouk de Koning AV EDAM 7.13
23 Helen van Rossum AKU 7.14
24 Latiece Uterwijk AAC 7.19
25 Dewi de Wit Zaanland 7.20
26 Robin Meester Startbaan 7.26
27 Maxime Ormskirk Startbaan 7.28
28 Amal El Abbadi AAC 7.31
29 Julie Post AV'23 7.34
30 Deborah Reesink AKU 7.36
31 Lis van der Wal Waterland 7.38
32 Kristel Piets Zaanland 7.43
33 Lisa Veldman Startbaan 7.45
34 Nikki Looijen Waterland 7.48
35 Suzanne Breed Trias 8.14
36 Rianne Piets Zaanland 8.48
37 Vera Schoonackers AV'23 8.51
meisjes pupillen A.2 1993 1250 m
1 Tjarda van der Spek AV EDAM 4.52
2 Brigitte Kremers AAC 4.53
3 Lenneke Stam Trias 4.55
4 Rowan Duif AV EDAM 4.58
5 Lesley Vork NEA Volharding 5.00
6 Lenneke Beeldman Trias 5.04
7 Lisa Haas NEA Volharding 5.12
8 Tinka Offereins Startbaan 5.12
9 Esme van Leuveren AAC 5.13
10 Sacha van Eerten AV'23 5.13
11 Amee Hurkmans Castricum 5.16
12 Lonneke Floris Lycurgus 5.17
13 Sophie van de Berg Startbaan 5.18
14 Martine van Zalinge AV EDAM 5.20
15 Isabel Bronts Phanos 5.22
16 Sasja Voet AV'23 5.23
17 Marije Wever NEA Volharding 5.25
18 Esther Huffener AV'23 5.26
19 Bonne de Boer Phanos 5.27
20 Rianne Pessel NEA Volharding 5.33
21 Roos de Kok AAC 5.34
22 Merei Ligteringen Trias 5.34
23 Vivienne v Eenennaam Aalsmeer 5.38
24 Anouk Vetter AAC 5.39
25 Catha de Jong AV'23 5.41
26 Joyce Edel NEA Volharding 5.42
27 Iris Hoogendoorn Atos 5.43
28 Ledmia Baghdadi Atos 5.44
29 Sammie Jansen AV'23 5.45
30 Merel van der Stelt Atos 5.47
31 Britt Kersting AV'23 5.49
32 Eline Valk AV'23 5.50
33 Lindey Edel NEA Volharding 5.51
34 Githa de Wildt AKU 5.54
35 Maaike Cortjens Startbaan 5.55
36 Emma van gerven AV'23 5.56
37 Ande Rijnhart AV'23 5.58
38 Vivian Van Wijk Trias 6.04
39 Sanne Gersonius Castricum 6.05
40 Tanasja Pijloo AV'23 6.13
41 Annick Breedt Bruijs Castricum 6.15
42 Jasmine van de Waals Phanos 6.18
meisjes pupillen A.1 1994 1250 m
1 Elizabeth Alobwede AAC 4.54
2 Lisa Wagemaker Startbaan 5.06
3 Layla Wagemaker Startbaan 5.07
4 Mandy v/d Eijk Startbaan 5.07
5 Kirstie Wagemaker Startbaan 5.08
6 Milou Rossenaar AV EDAM 5.09
7 Roos ter Voort NEA Volharding 5.18
8 Nikki Flucht NEA Volharding 5.20
9 Maaike Witpeerd Startbaan 5.25
10 Anouk Heyke Trias 5.26
11 Winnie Vos Startbaan 5.28
12 Liananne Barnhoorn Trias 5.29
13 Madelon Fennet Startbaan 5.31
14 Sherada Boukhari AV'23 5.35
15 Randy Bruin Trias 5.36
16 Iris Bennink AV'23 5.37
17 Dianne Heeren Startbaan 5.38
18 Tessa Molenaar Trias 5.39
19 Babette Schekkerman Startbaan 5.41
20 Emma Haas NEA Volharding 5.42
21 Linda van Rossum AKU 5.44
22 Ivy Dijkstra Atos 5.47
23 Janneke Pons AKU 5.51
24 Luna Hotting Zaanland 6.00
25 Sophie d Roda Husman AAC 6.02
26 Sanne Bakker Trias 6.05
27 Janneke de Ridder Trias 6.07
28 Robbey Scheffer Suomi 6.09
29 Willie Vogel Suomi 6.10
30 Yosta vegting Atos 6.10
3 1 Josine Koen NEA Volharding 6.26
32 Manon Conijn AV EDAM 6.30
33 Miriam Veenstra AAC 6.41
34 Femke Goudriaan AAC 6.58
meisjes pupillen B 1995 1250 m
1 Eva van Ee Aalsmeer 5.19
2 Kim Hittinger AKU 5.20
3 Ellen van t Schip Startbaan 5.21
4 Frances vd Eijk Startbaan 5.22
5 Lentine Klaassen Castricum 5.22
6 Femke vd Pal Zaanland 5.23
7 Kim v Egten Zaanland 5.23
8 Alesha Cronie AAC 5.27
9 Mila van der Werf Waterland 5.35
10 Sophie Vetter Phanos 5.42
11 Selina Bak Monnickendam 5.43
12 Bonnie Liefting Trias 5.51
13 Robin Dienaar AAC 5.57
14 Wytske Swierstra Startbaan 5.57
15 Margaux Jonkers AV'23 5.58
16 Lisa Jongewaard Lycurgus 6.06
17 Janne van Eerten AV'23 6.07
18 Naomi Meijer Castricum 6.09
19 Loes van der Ven Lycurgus 6.14
20 Damar de Kruyff Lycurgus 6.19
21 Kelly Dane Phanos 6.29
22 Floor van Eerten AV'23 6.34
23 Romy Heijne NEA Volharding 6.38
24 Manon Haakman Lycurgus 6.50
25 Elsje Hessen AV'23 7.12
meisjes pupillen C 1996 1000 m
1 Luka Jansen AV'23 4.41
2 Valancia Dekker Castricum 4.48
3 Xante de Bont Phanos 4.58
4 Sarah Danner Phanos 5.01
5 Chantal van Wissen Phanos 5.02
6 Daphne Willems AV'23 5.06
7 Sherine Zwaga Trias 5.12
8 Maxime Valk AV'23 5.15
9 Chayenne Kroon Phanos 5.19
10 Floor Molenaar AV'23 5.19
11 Laura Keulartz AV'23 5.22
12 Rascha Fresen AV'23 5.44
13 Simone Hemelaar Waterland 5.51
14 Sacha van Blokland NEA Volharding 5.54
15 Tara van Honschoten Startbaan 6.02
16 Marissa van Otterloo Lycurgus 6.07
17 Zoe Renee Doest NEA Volharding 6.11
18 Malou Meijer Castricum 6.19
19 Mikal Solomon Startbaan 6.40
20 Mirjam Pieters Phanos 7.39
meisjes mini 1997 1000 m
1 Lisa v Egten Zaanland 4.58
2 Jeske vd Pal Zaanland 5.33
3 Michelle Lambeck Startbaan 5.46
4 Kim Bakker Trias 6.09
5 Sahileh Waitman Startbaan 7.08

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 30.01.2004