Cross competitie
17 januari 2004

Tempo te Bussum

jongens junioren A 1985-1986 4000 m
1 Alexander v.d.Vooren Atverni 13.53
2 Erik Dekker VAV 14.13
3 Jespar Wolfswinkel GAC 15.01
4 Erik v.Tol GAC 15.17
5 Robin v. Schaik FIT 15.29
6 Gideon v.d. Hooft Altis 16.14
7 Patrick Leppers VAV 16.37
8 Frank Romeijn VAV 17.30
9 Reinder Hoogeboom GAC 17.44
10 Alexander Heijmeijer Tempo 18.39
11 Sjors Elsinghorst Altis 18.47
12 Jonathan de Vink Tempo 19.17
jongens junioren B 1887-1988 4000 m
1 Sven v.d.Vliet AVA '81 14.40
2 Mattijs Oud GAC 14.49
3 Michel Mooij Clytoneus 15.05
4 Guus Reyngoud Hellas 15.21
5 Daan Handjes Zuidwal 15.26
6 Tom van Erp Clytoneus 15.32
7 Tim Janssen Clytoneus 15.37
8 Sebastiaan Hexspoor GAC 15.41
9 Thijs van Putten Zuidwal 16.05
10 Nik Schneyderberg Altis 16.09
11 Sander Hommels Zuidwal 16.14
12 Marco Beeris FIT 16.24
13 Tjerk Tjallema Tempo 16.31
14 Manuel v.d.Berg GAC 16.57
15 Daan van Harten FIT 17.41
16 Jelle v.d.Horst Hellas 17.43
17 Joost Rusche GAC 17.48
18 Hylke Steggerda Zuidwal 17.49
19 Robbert Wouters Atverni 17.54
20 Jeroen Gude Tempo 18.01
21 Stas Verberkt Clytoneus 19.13
22 Kenrick v.Pinxteren Spirit 19.57
23 Remco Rodenburg Altis 21.19
24 Sander Menting Altis 23.13
jongens junioren C 1989-1990 3000 m
1 Wesley Pauel AVA '81 10.59
2 Nils Daas Atverni 11.09
3 Leendert Hartveld Pijnenburg 11.24
4 Youri Hille Atverni 11.34
5 Timo v.Beek Pijnenburg 11.48
6 Jelmer Bosma AVA '81 11.50
7 Brahim el Quazzani VAV 11.52
8 Vito Verbeek FIT 12.20
9 Thijs Reiling Pijnenburg 12.24
10 Marnix Mus Triathlon 12.26
11 Bart Massa Zuidwal 12.27
12 Tim v.d.Hoeven Pijnenburg 12.29
13 Lars Baauw Triathlon 12.32
14 Wouter v.d. Graaf Atverni 12.37
15 Camiel Kruiswijk BAV 12.45
16 Edward Peeters AVA '81 12.47
17 Wouter Koerselman Altis 12.48
18 Sjoerd van Zoelen Altis 12.51
19 David Vonk Zuidwal 13.01
20 Paul Wijman Clytoneus 13.06
21 Remco Simonsz VAV 13.06
22 Rutger v.Breda Tempo 13.09
23 Ewald Koekkoek Tempo 13.12
24 Paul Groen GAC 13.14
25 Mart Reiling Pijnenburg 13.16
26 Roemer Linkers Clytoneus 13.22
27 Stefan Roeken Tempo 13.22
28 Daan Smeets Pijnenburg 13.23
29 Niels Baauw Triathlon 13.27
30 Marco Jansen Pijnenburg 13.32
31 Erik-Jan v.Gelderen VAV 13.33
32 Benjamin Segerius BAV 13.35
33 Paul Donders Triathlon 13.35
34 Marc Schoorlemmer Altis 13.36
35 Marijn Kwant Hellas 13.43
36 Joeri Jakobsen Altis 13.46
37 Nick v.Tol GAC 13.48
38 Edwin Langenbach OSM'75 14.00
39 Fastwin Gouda Phoenix 14.01
40 Sijmen de Bruijn Altis 14.04
41 Wouter v.Kessel BAV 14.11
42 Niels v.d.Veen BAV 14.18
43 Max Wiegel FIT 14.19
44 Koen v.Kooten VAV 14.20
45 Ko Bontje GAC 14.21
46 Jelmer Nuijten Pijnenburg 14.26
47 Laurens Nuijten Pijnenburg 14.30
48 Wouter Wisse GAC 14.31
49 Bob v.d. Giessen FIT 14.32
50 Dave Dijkmans FIT 14.57
51 Peter v.Aken GAC 14.59
52 Jeffrey Groenestein Altis 15.12
53 Arnoud Beeris FIT 15.18
54 Leo Bol OSM'75 15.20
55 Koen Jellema FIT 15.25
56 Fabian Bruns Tempo 15.36
57 Robbert-Jan Vos Zuidwal 15.42
58 Sonne Scheermakers Pijnenburg 15.44
59 Harry Bontje GAC 15.48
60 Rene Knopper Pijnenburg 15.49
61 Rutger Hommels GAC 17.20
62 Bryndan v.Pinxteren Spirit 18.26
63 Xander Verweij Pijnenburg 18.44
jongens junioren D2 1991 2000 m
1 Timo v.Diermen Atverni 7.54
2 Florentijn Proost Zuidwal 8.05
3 Tim Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 8.08
4 M'hamed Benamar VAV 8.09
5 Arjen Vogel AVA '81 8.20
6 Kees Teeuwen FIT 8.26
7 Sam de Vor GAC 8.29
8 Joeri Gennisse Phoenix 8.30
9 Jeroen Rodenburg Altis 8.33
10 Jesse Terhorst Phoenix 8.35
11 Jelmer Vastenburg GAC 8.37
12 Marcel Visser FIT 8.38
13 Bram Van Kleef Altis 8.42
14 Bodo Verberkt Clytoneus 8.42
15 Roderik Aschebrock Tempo 8.42
16 Alle Koperdraad GAC 8.43
17 Melvin Hazeleger Spirit 8.44
18 Casper Siers Phoenix 8.44
19 Rafael v.d.Steen Phoenix 8.49
20 Bryan v.Leijenhorst Pijnenburg 8.52
21 Menno v.d.Horst Hellas 8.58
22 Sander Geertjes Clytoneus 8.58
23 Jaap Borgham Triathlon 8.59
24 Brian v.Miltenburg Hellas 9.00
25 Nico v.Heck Zuidwal 9.00
26 Gael Vos Triathlon 9.00
27 Gert-Jan Procee Altis 9.01
28 Peter de Graaf Tempo 9.07
29 Sander Groenhart Altis 9.12
30 Wim v.Oosterom GAC 9.14
31 Jop Eikelboom GAC 9.18
32 Jarno v.Kooij Pijnenburg 9.20
33 Dominique Andreissen Pijnenburg 9.21
34 Rens van Dijk Altis 9.27
35 Dirk-Jan Graat GAC 9.33
36 Floris Kwant Hellas 9.36
37 Merijn Spies Triathlon 9.39
38 Martijn Boeree Pijnenburg 9.41
39 Tom v.Kerkoerle BAV 9.44
40 Joeri Wolf Spirit 9.49
41 Edgar Runs GAC 9.50
42 Kay Arne Heskes Clytoneus 9.53
43 Charles Martens GAC 9.56
44 Thijs Frijters Clytoneus 9.57
45 Lukas Godhelp Clytoneus 10.12
46 Thomas Mijnhout GAC 10.15
47 Ben Lorist Altis 10.26
48 Patrick Platschorre GAC 10.33
49 Ferdy Cornelissen GAC 10.34
50 Jurriaan Kalf Altis 11.06
51 Connor Dekker Tempo 11.20
52 Maarten Schilperoort GAC 11.22
53 Willem-Jan Coppens GAC 11.23
54 Michiel Hemmes BAV 12.34
jongens junioren D1 1992 2000 m
1 Wart Weeren Triathlon 7.41
2 Edwin de Vries AVA '81 7.56
3 Merijn de Klerk BAV 8.05
4 Leon Koch AVA '81 8.17
5 Job Boomgaard Triathlon 8.19
6 Jasper Smits Pijnenburg 8.25
7 Wik Breure Pijnenburg 8.35
8 Marnix Rhijnsburger FIT 8.38
9 Jurre Haarsma Triathlon 8.43
10 Wayne Roest Altis 8.43
11 Tom Hilhorst Pijnenburg 8.45
12 Leon v.d.Berg GAC 8.49
13 Daan Hagenstein GAC 8.53
14 Norbert Majenburg Pijnenburg 8.53
15 David Landman GAC 8.54
16 Menno de Bruijn Altis 8.56
17 Laurens Steehouder Triathlon 9.01
18 Gijs Straver Clytoneus 9.05
19 Tijme Roelofs Tempo 9.06
20 Joeri van Velzen Spirit 9.08
21 Bas Jenster GAC 9.11
22 Rens Krommendijk GAC 9.13
23 Karim Brouwer Spirit 9.15
24 Paul Roor GAC 9.20
25 Joost Baardman Clytoneus 9.24
26 Sjoerd Willig Zuidwal 9.29
27 Duco Heijs Altis 9.31
28 Robin Loef Tempo 9.32
29 Jasper de Jong OSM'75 9.36
30 Auke v. Albeda Triathlon 9.37
31 Bart van Es OSM'75 9.38
32 Jeroen v.Kappel Pijnenburg 9.39
33 Victor Peeters AVA '81 9.40
34 Alexander Siteur Triathlon 9.45
35 Danielv.Scherpenzeel GAC 9.50
36 Jan van Hal Triathlon 9.53
37 Tom Dankers GAC 9.56
38 Timon Eekel Zuidwal 9.58
39 Sean Metsch Zuidwal 10.01
40 Jochem Hillen Altis 10.02
41 Geoffrey v.d.Veen Pijnenburg 10.02
42 Sander Seegers Zuidwal 10.03
43 Ben Vollmuller Triathlon 10.03
44 Wesley de Bree Spirit 10.08
45 Pim Smith GAC 10.09
46 Machlon v.Dijk Zuidwal 10.09
47 Adlan Belkada Clytoneus 10.13
48 Johan Verschoor BAV 10.13
49 Jelle Bos GAC 10.22
50 Martijn File Altis 10.25
51 Jasper Peek Hellas 10.36
52 Harco Agterhof BAV 10.48
53 Reijn v.d. Burg Altis 10.50
54 Max Gijtenbeek Altis 10.52
55 Kevin Meiland Pijnenburg 10.55
56 Jelmer v.Spellen GAC 11.05
57 Hielke Bijlsma Phoenix 11.17
58 Julien Laatst FIT 11.21
jongens pupillen A2 1993 1250 m
1 Fenno Polderman Clytoneus 5.13
2 Jurriaan Wouters Triathlon 5.26
3 Christian Rasch Pijnenburg 5.28
4 Michiel v.Breda Tempo 5.30
5 Jelmer Alferink Phoenix 5.35
6 Tomas Zaagman BAV 5.38
7 Bernd Koperdraad GAC 5.39
8 Jelle van Veen FIT 5.39
9 Sven van Essen Altis 5.46
10 Niels de Nijs Spirit 5.46
11 Jorn v.Splunder Clytoneus 5.47
12 Thijs v.d. Sant FIT 5.48
13 Berend Mortier Altis 5.52
14 Eduard Grob GAC 5.54
15 Mathijs v.Dijk GAC 5.55
16 Dylan Poelmann Triathlon 5.58
17 Robbert Cornelisse Tempo 5.59
18 Pim de Vor GAC 5.59
19 Ricardo Sprong Clytoneus 6.02
20 Bas Land Pijnenburg 6.05
21 Ruben Coppens GAC 6.07
22 Arnold v.d.Esschert Nijkerk 6.08
23 Cas Lutz GAC 6.09
24 Corne Scheel Clytoneus 6.11
25 Samuel Gieseler Tempo 6.13
26 Joost Icke Tempo 6.14
27 Victor Lobbrecht Altis 6.15
28 Stef van Tienen Zuidwal 6.16
29 Tim Wiegers Zuidwal 6.16
30 Tim Dorlandt GAC 6.21
31 Imre Pos Pijnenburg 6.22
32 Renze Dekker Clytoneus 6.23
33 Martin Meijvis Tempo 6.24
34 Milan Vaessen Tempo 6.25
35 Johnny Noorthoek Clytoneus 6.28
36 Reuben Bentvelzen Pijnenburg 6.29
37 Robin de Vries Tempo 6.31
38 Twan Kroon Nijkerk 6.32
39 Jelle v.d.Lugt Altis 6.35
40 Jasper de Groot Pijnenburg 6.43
41 Jimna Bruns Tempo 6.49
42 Matthijs Harmsen Tempo 6.51
43 Loek Foster Phoenix 7.05
44 Daniel Derksen Phoenix 7.14
45 Jeroen Knopper Pijnenburg 7.31
46 Sven Pauw Clytoneus 7.36
jongens pupillen A1 1994 1250 m
1 Hjalmar v.Midden GAC 5.21
2 Jeroen Zwart Phoenix 5.21
3 Yael Nahar AVA '81 5.30
4 Bradley Groenestein Altis 5.35
5 Casper v. Ginneken Triathlon 5.37
6 Pieter Mijnhout GAC 5.40
7 Joris Ketelaars Pijnenburg 5.40
8 Tom Groot Pijnenburg 5.42
9 Daem Schraa Triathlon 5.43
10 Luc Baardman Clytoneus 5.44
11 Wesley v.d.Veen Pijnenburg 5.45
12 Koen Hemels FIT 5.46
13 Jelmer v. Leer Clytoneus 5.56
14 Kasper v.d. Laan Clytoneus 5.56
15 Tom Veltmeijer BAV 5.59
16 Thom Jenster GAC 6.05
17 Koen Monnickendam GAC 6.05
18 Bart Winkel Tempo 6.08
19 Guide Steehouder Triathlon 6.09
20 Mitchell Thiel Pijnenburg 6.09
21 Jeffrey Seegers GAC 6.15
22 Justin van Benten Phoenix 6.16
23 Koen Kloosterhuis Tempo 6.16
24 Rick Ouderdorp BAV 6.17
25 Melchior Keijdener Altis 6.18
26 Merwin Vernooy Clytoneus 6.18
27 Fabian Uijland Pijnenburg 6.19
28 Nadim Boujellad Phoenix 6.20
29 Sjoerd Haas GAC 6.20
30 Jaques v.Adrichem Altis 6.21
31 Joost v.Saarloos Tempo 6.24
32 Daan van Vliet Clytoneus 6.24
33 Amand Ducheine Triathlon 6.26
34 Arjan v.Oosterom GAC 6.27
35 Rick v.d.Bedem Altis 6.28
36 Robin de Vries Altis 6.30
37 Robert Kleverlaan Pijnenburg 6.30
38 Luuk v.Sommen Pijnenburg 6.37
39 Tjalle v. Rijssel Triathlon 6.40
40 Yaron Kooima Pijnenburg 6.40
41 Mike Bak BAV 6.42
42 Roel Daatselaar Tempo 6.44
43 Sjon Doorn Nijkerk 6.47
44 Fabian Raaijman Altis 6.47
45 Boris v.Hofslot Triathlon 6.51
46 Semir Krkic Nijkerk 6.51
47 Mathijs Calis Zuidwal 6.52
48 Bart Marcelis GAC 6.55
49 Rowan Sorelid Altis 6.57
50 David Veen GAC 6.58
51 Michel Vellekoop Spirit 6.59
52 Max Eerdhuijzen Spirit 7.01
53 Rutgerv.BastenBatenb Altis 7.03
54 Dilan Levenbach Clytoneus 7.06
55 MatthijsUitd.Bogaard Pijnenburg 7.08
56 Miki Koning Phoenix 7.08
57 Remco IJntema GAC 7.15
58 Joran v.d.Sluis Phoenix 7.15
59 Alexander Harms Zuidwal 7.18
60 Tristan Roeland FIT 7.20
61 Sjors Stam GAC 7.25
62 Timo de Vries Tempo 7.53
jongens pupillen B 1995 1250 m
1 Ingmar de Klerk BAV 5.48
2 Timo Koch AVA '81 5.53
3 Messaoud Dardouri Atverni 5.54
4 Mees Hilhorst BAV 6.06
5 Hielke v. Splunder Clytoneus 6.11
6 Stan Lutz GAC 6.13
7 Jurre Homan Phoenix 6.15
8 Oliver Skambraks FIT 6.18
9 Tijmen Groten Tempo 6.20
10 Dylan de Jong Altis 6.27
11 Jelle Jansen GAC 6.28
12 Duane ter Steege Phoenix 6.29
13 Tom v.Eijk Pijnenburg 6.31
14 Rick Pouwelse Tempo 6.31
15 Max v.Wieren Pijnenburg 6.32
16 Jeroen Peetoom Zuidwal 6.33
17 Daniel Lieuwen Tempo 6.34
18 Bas v.d.Vuurst BAV 6.35
19 Rico v.d.Pol BAV 6.37
20 Paul Gorris GAC 6.40
21 Laslo Duister Triathlon 6.40
22 Ditmer Snijder Tempo 6.41
23 Rogier Veltenaar Zuidwal 6.42
24 Nanne Langhout Phoenix 6.43
25 Vincent van Roomen Triathlon 6.46
26 Michael Sevink Pijnenburg 6.49
27 Tobias Pauptit Phoenix 6.50
28 Mats Pijl GAC 6.50
29 Max Bartman GAC 6.54
30 Gabriel v.Rosmalen GAC 6.54
31 Marco v.Maurik BAV 6.57
32 Yorick de Boer Altis 6.57
33 Sven Jakobsen Altis 7.03
34 Sibren v.d.Berg OSM'75 7.05
35 Lukas Pragt GAC 7.06
36 Stefan Harmsen Tempo 7.07
37 Levi de Jong BAV 7.08
38 Niels v.d.Pol Tempo 7.12
39 Lucas v.Teutem Phoenix 7.14
40 Marco Rozendaal GAC 7.16
41 Jimmy Vermeulen GAC 7.18
42 Leon Jansen Zuidwal 7.21
43 Lucas Berghuis Altis 7.27
44 Bas Cijvat Zuidwal 7.29
45 Bjorn Witteman Phoenix 7.30
46 Rene Camper Pijnenburg 7.32
47 Daan Verschoor GAC 7.48
48 Lennard Klaaysen Zuidwal 7.49
49 Kackar Ozkaija Pijnenburg 7.51
50 Bas v.Ginkel Pijnenburg 7.54
51 Damai Allessie BAV 8.00
52 Harry Smit Tempo 8.08
53 Kevin Rompa Altis 8.12
54 Kevin Land Pijnenburg 8.18
jongens pupillen C 1996 1000 m
1 Thomas v. Ginneken Triathlon 4.47
2 Luc v.Dormolen BAV 4.58
3 Jasper Hewitt GAC 5.06
4 Bart v.Manen GAC 5.07
5 Koen Zahradnik BAV 5.17
6 Tom de Boer Zuidwal 5.18
7 Mark Stammes Pijnenburg 5.21
8 Sebastv.d.Waterbeemd Triathlon 5.22
9 Jelle Bade Pijnenburg 5.23
10 Luuk v.d. Wal Zuidwal 5.26
11 Lukas Bos Triathlon 5.27
12 Sam Boom GAC 5.31
13 Luke v.Rossenberg GAC 5.32
14 Sven v.Maris BAV 5.33
15 Nick Mielke Clytoneus 5.34
16 Kayan Boonstra Zuidwal 5.37
17 Michael v.Eeten Zuidwal 5.39
18 Rick de Wit BAV 5.40
19 Stvene Heijen Zuidwal 5.41
20 Sven Berndsen BAV 5.46
21 Koen Kievits GAC 5.47
22 Steven Mijnhout GAC 5.48
23 Mick Hoeben GAC 5.51
24 Berend v.Halsema GAC 5.55
25 Devin de Bree Spirit 5.56
26 Baus Verbeek BAV 5.56
27 Geoffrey Verhoef Phoenix 5.57
28 Koen Paeper Zuidwal 6.00
29 Jeroen de Groot Pijnenburg 6.03
30 Mark Dorlandt GAC 6.07
31 Bas Weesie BAV 6.08
32 Daan Hendrikson Clytoneus 6.10
33 Iza Bakker Tempo 6.11
34 Tim IJntema GAC 6.17
35 Maurice Geijsen Pijnenburg 6.19
36 Tomas Leijen BAV 6.21
37 Alexander Teeuwen GAC 6.23
38 Rutger v.Oosterom GAC 6.25
39 Guus Lutz GAC 6.26
40 Mark de Haas GAC 6.29
41 Gwenn Berends GAC 6.32
42 Mark Aalmoes GAC 6.36
43 Tyler Cools GAC 6.36
44 Max v.d.Vuurst BAV 6.37
45 Bram v. Ooyen Clytoneus 6.49
46 Jelle v.d.Werf Zuidwal 6.51
47 Joeri Strik GAC 6.53
48 Joey Kramer GAC 6.58
meisjes junioren A 1985-1986 2500 m
1 Christine Bosch GAC 9.59
2 Kim Dekker Zuidwal 11.26
3 Milou Smellink Altis 12.06
4 Nienke van IJken Altis 14.00
meisjs junioren B 1987-1988 2500 m
1 Saskia Uittenbosch VAV 10.45
2 Sacha v.d.Zande GAC 11.34
3 Adinda Cox Tempo 11.35
4 Carien Nieuwenburg Spirit 12.00
5 Atletta Verwoerd Altis 12.06
6 Lisanne v.Kouterik Phoenix 12.33
7 Kim Borsen Altis 12.37
8 Mieke Konings Tempo 13.02
9 Quirine Winkeler Tempo 13.05
10 Heleen Beumer Spirit 13.10
11 Sally Fritzsche Tempo 14.34
12 Nienke Holst Tempo 14.37
13 Danielle Hesseling Altis 14.42
meisjes junioen C 1989-1990 2000 m
1 Marlous Jongeneel AVA '81 8.04
2 Marijke Gouw Zuidwal 8.07
3 Lucette van Duijn Zuidwal 8.28
4 Nyima Zoutenbier Atverni 8.28
5 Elinore de Jong Tempo 8.32
6 Anniek Hylkema Atverni 8.32
7 Tosca v.Halsema GAC 8.37
8 Kimberly Putman GAC 8.41
9 Caressa Toonstra AVA '81 8.43
10 Rianne van Dijk Atverni 8.56
11 Dian v.d.Zande GAC 9.02
12 Nathalie Eckhardt Pijnenburg 9.03
13 Laura Zeeman Zuidwal 9.07
14 Kirsten Bouritius Triathlon 9.12
15 Zena Bos Zuidwal 9.14
16 Madeleine Majenburg Pijnenburg 9.18
17 Laura Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 9.19
18 Hanneke Poelman VAV 9.22
19 Marloes Mulder VAV 9.22
20 Benedicte Lammers Atverni 9.25
21 Eline Visser Zuidwal 9.25
22 Marjolein Gijtenbeek Altis 9.35
23 Sanne Overdijkink OSM'75 9.38
24 Aylin v.d. Houten Altis 9.39
25 Anne v.Zweeden Clytoneus 9.40
26 Elodie Stevens Zuidwal 9.44
27 Danique v.Kouterik Phoenix 9.46
28 Fieke Hamers Atverni 9.49
29 Anouk Dekker Zuidwal 10.03
30 Mette Bruinsma Altis 10.06
31 Babette Stam GAC 10.10
32 Elise Jonker Clytoneus 10.17
33 Marije Stegeman Tempo 10.19
34 Nienke Wiedijk Pijnenburg 10.19
35 Rosanne v.Vreden Tempo 10.20
36 Lisanne Steenbeek Altis 10.24
37 Flora Mandalena-Mvil Tempo 10.25
38 Rebecca Peek Hellas 10.39
39 Floor van Dijk Zuidwal 10.40
40 Elise v.d. Wekken Altis 10.47
41 Denise v.d.Laan Pijnenburg 10.47
42 Jaymie Groenestein Altis 10.54
43 Leonieke Vos FIT 10.57
44 Charlotte Baumgarten Tempo 11.01
45 Yvonne Sprangers FIT 11.07
46 Irmgard Gouda Phoenix 11.22
47 Marielle v.d.Wekken Altis 11.43
48 Cynthia van Unen Zuidwal 12.00
49 Esmay Frankin Zuidwal 12.56
meisjes junioren D2 1991 1500 m
1 Regina Cornelsz AVA '81 6.08
2 Marise Hop BAV 6.25
3 Maaijke Bosma AVA '81 6.30
4 Els Blok Zuidwal 6.32
5 Lisette v.Kasteren AVA '81 6.32
6 Meline v.d.Weerdhof VAV 6.45
7 Roos Thijssen Triathlon 6.50
8 Nadia Dardouri Atverni 6.51
9 Ineke v.d.Kaay Nijkerk 6.55
10 Joyce Putman GAC 6.57
11 Ilona Verboom Triathlon 6.58
12 Sacha v.d.Donk Atverni 7.00
13 Tessa de Kruyk GAC 7.08
14 Robin de Jong Triathlon 7.09
15 Carlijn Schaffers Pijnenburg 7.13
16 Mary-Joanne Verhoef Phoenix 7.19
17 Karen Smit FIT 7.25
18 Anna v.Baumgarten Tempo 7.32
19 Lysanne Polstra OSM'75 7.36
20 Jetske Touw GAC 7.38
21 Anne v.Breda Tempo 7.40
22 Kirsten Grothe VAV 7.44
23 Charlotte Ruijs Pijnenburg 7.45
24 Jiota vd.Langenbergh Atverni 7.45
25 Rosalie van Rijn Tempo 7.47
26 Marieke Mulder Altis 7.51
27 Jesca v.d.Stoep Altis 7.52
28 Claudia Bonnet Spirit 7.54
29 Sandra Koekkoek Tempo 8.04
30 Zena Ankersmit FIT 8.18
31 Marit de Boer BAV 8.49
meisjes junioren D1 1992 1500 m
1 Tyka Uijting Triathlon 6.28
2 Esther Bosboom Zuidwal 6.30
3 Richel Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 6.33
4 Maijke Paap Triathlon 6.39
5 Isabelle Bosch GAC 6.43
6 Susan Massa Zuidwal 6.49
7 Imke Breij Triathlon 6.54
8 Renske v.Gelder GAC 6.55
9 Melia de Wit GAC 6.56
10 Claudia Aernaudts Triathlon 7.02
11 Heleen Gorris GAC 7.04
12 Inge Sigger Triathlon 7.05
13 Rosa Brugman BAV 7.07
14 Anouk Oosterhuis Zuidwal 7.08
15 Manuela Vermeulen GAC 7.08
16 Laura Dekker GAC 7.09
17 Rosemarijn Verdoorn Spirit 7.10
18 Anselma v.Midden GAC 7.13
19 Aletta Schraa Triathlon 7.15
20 Kiki Kamphorst Phoenix 7.16
21 Rikst v.d. Helm Triathlon 7.17
22 Lizet Willems Phoenix 7.20
23 Dorien v. Zweeden Clytoneus 7.27
24 Vera v.Zweeden Clytoneus 7.28
25 Louise v. Benschop Triathlon 7.30
26 Hannah Huizinga Zuidwal 7.31
27 Lesley Jansen BAV 7.31
28 Melanie Versteeg GAC 7.42
29 Kim Deen Tempo 7.42
30 Irene Hommels GAC 7.43
31 Tessa Bos Zuidwal 7.44
32 Lydia Slob GAC 7.45
33 Anniek Swanenberg Hellas 7.45
34 Iris Vlaanderen BAV 7.46
35 Claudine Budel Pijnenburg 7.48
36 Karlijn Nanninga Zuidwal 7.50
37 Danique Verheijen Pijnenburg 7.52
38 Maaike Daas OSM'75 7.55
39 Manja Vlaanderen Zuidwal 7.56
40 Susan de Boer GAC 7.58
41 Wendelien Bergmans Altis 8.03
42 Merel Manning Tempo 8.04
43 Lisa Heij Altis 8.05
44 Eline Kloet Altis 8.06
45 Madelon Andriessen Pijnenburg 8.08
46 Esmee Lodeweges Altis 8.11
47 Sarina Bosch GAC 8.14
48 Christine Groen GAC 8.31
49 Valeska Pauw Clytoneus 8.35
50 Manon Vink VAV 8.41
51 Marieke de Haas GAC 8.43
52 Mirthe Coenen Pijnenburg 8.43
53 Jacqueline Beumers Clytoneus 8.57
54 Jackie v.Wegen Altis 9.36
meisjes pupillen A2 1993 1250 m
1 Wies van Leeuwen Triathlon 5.34
2 Shannon v.d.Gaag AVA '81 5.39
3 Frida Bremer Spirit 5.39
4 Ella v.d.Donk Atverni 5.49
5 Anne v.d.Booren GAC 5.50
6 Renske Gillissen Altis 5.53
7 Menke Jonge Poerink Phoenix 5.56
8 Mirthe de Boer Zuidwal 6.02
9 Bente v.d.Lucht Altis 6.03
10 Monica Oosterdijk Tempo 6.05
11 Birgit Creusen Altis 6.10
12 Terzja v.d.Kuil GAC 6.10
13 Stephanie Verhagen BAV 6.12
14 Shariva Koops BAV 6.14
15 Leonie Eckhardt Pijnenburg 6.18
16 Laila Dardouri Atverni 6.24
17 Linde Besselink Altis 6.27
18 Brendelies Plantijn Altis 6.29
19 Lisa Klifman Pijnenburg 6.30
20 Sanne Terhorst Phoenix 6.31
21 Anna Hollebeek GAC 6.33
22 Sophie Neijens Phoenix 6.35
23 Wendy Meijboom Zuidwal 6.35
24 Jannemiek van Kleef Altis 6.36
25 Ginette Woudsma Zuidwal 6.36
26 Maartje Koersvelt Tempo 6.37
27 Kathy van Zuilen Altis 6.44
28 Tyche Ankersmit FIT 6.45
29 Eva Panneman Zuidwal 6.45
30 Diekje Schouten BAV 6.46
31 Charlot Ruhe GAC 6.46
32 Veerle Oosterbaan Altis 6.46
33 Zoey Posthuma Pijnenburg 6.47
34 Jenny Hasenack Clytoneus 6.48
35 Whitney Endenburg Zuidwal 6.48
36 Rachel Bruininks GAC 6.55
37 Else van Velzen Zuidwal 6.56
38 Roos Post Phoenix 6.59
39 Rosaline Kalf Altis 7.04
40 Nathalie Letschert Spirit 7.07
41 Rieke Straatsma Zuidwal 7.08
42 Tessa Koster Pijnenburg 7.09
43 Ellen Klaver GAC 7.10
44 Zoi Duister Triathlon 7.36
45 Alana Dekker Tempo 7.53
46 Anna Verhoog Altis 8.37
47 Nikki v.Asselt BAV 8.46
meisjes pupillen A1 1994 1250 m
1 Jip Vastenburg GAC 5.22
2 Anke de Boer AVA '81 5.23
3 Marijke Brilman Nijkerk 5.28
4 Lique Weeren Triathlon 5.31
5 Iris v.Breukelen Pijnenburg 5.41
6 Nienke Lammertink Triathlon 5.49
7 Myrthe Nanninga Zuidwal 5.52
8 Cyanne van Houten Altis 5.55
9 Myrte Gorris GAC 5.59
10 Eline Daas OSM'75 6.06
11 Ilse Venema GAC 6.07
12 Carla v.Heck Zuidwal 6.09
13 Anniek de Groot Pijnenburg 6.10
14 Puck de Wit Zuidwal 6.17
15 Yara v.d. Velde Triathlon 6.18
16 Demy Zahradnik BAV 6.18
17 Floor van Rijn Tempo 6.19
18 Yoni de Jong Pijnenburg 6.21
19 Melissa v.d.Heiden BAV 6.21
20 Joyce Swanenberg Hellas 6.22
21 Sabrina v.Grinsven Zuidwal 6.29
22 Tessa v.d.Brakel GAC 6.29
23 Maria Tiggelaar Pijnenburg 6.30
24 Anke Cornelisse Tempo 6.31
25 Floor Renooy Pijnenburg 6.31
26 Lisa Rodenburg Altis 6.32
27 Saskia v.Genderen GAC 6.32
28 Sanne de Kamper Clytoneus 6.33
29 Martina Sprong Clytoneus 6.37
30 Ilayda Aydemir Triathlon 6.42
31 Eva Boot Phoenix 6.43
32 Juliette Majoor Tempo 6.45
33 Mirthe de Kok BAV 6.47
34 Simone Groen Pijnenburg 6.50
35 Fleur Krommendijk GAC 6.55
36 Amy Kampert BAV 6.56
37 Annemoon v.Voorst Phoenix 6.58
38 Renske Folkeringa Tempo 6.59
39 Kelly Kuijer Altis 7.01
40 Selma Hommels GAC 7.02
41 Nijnke v.'t Hof Pijnenburg 7.05
42 Anna Borsten Triathlon 7.08
43 Samantha v.Ee BAV 7.11
44 Femke de Boer BAV 7.13
45 Yannicke Kruiswijk BAV 7.20
46 Lisanne Ebbelaar Tempo 7.22
47 Roos v.Gisbergen BAV 7.27
48 Simone Willekes GAC 7.30
49 Iris v.d.Breemer Pijnenburg 7.59
50 Joy Fontijne Clytoneus 8.09
51 Rebecca Blank BAV 8.27
52 Stephanie Bosschaert Zuidwal 9.18
53 Milou Vlug Clytoneus 10.22
meisjes pupillen B 1995 1250 m
1 Nikki Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 5.56
2 Anja v.d. Zanden Triathlon 5.58
3 Stans Bouwmeester Triathlon 6.09
4 Melissa Hoornaar Clytoneus 6.16
5 Lotte Veelo Zuidwal 6.26
6 Inez v.d.Steen BAV 6.31
7 Marije Oosterhuis Zuidwal 6.31
8 Charlie v.Dongen GAC 6.33
9 Katja Slangewal Altis 6.35
10 Robin Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 6.36
11 Ronja de Boer Phoenix 6.38
12 Bente Cijs Pijnenburg 6.39
13 Sonja Pieters GAC 6.39
14 Romy Bruns Tempo 6.41
15 Myrte de Bruijn Altis 6.46
16 Karlien v.d.Lucht Altis 6.47
17 Didi v.Catz GAC 6.51
18 Milou Neijens Phoenix 6.51
19 Lizzy v.Zomeren Pijnenburg 6.52
20 Desi Beerendonk GAC 6.57
21 Renate v.d.Broek GAC 7.07
22 Vera de Boer GAC 7.08
23 Femke Bosch GAC 7.10
24 Carmen Lambeek Pijnenburg 7.11
25 Angenita v.Oosterom GAC 7.18
26 Mirthe v.Kooij Pijnenburg 7.19
27 Naohmy Koops BAV 7.22
28 Nicole v.Zuilen Altis 7.50
29 Lisa de Hoog BAV 7.50
30 Feline Tiggelman Clytoneus 8.40
31 Nikita la Rose Pijnenburg 9.09
32 Denise Boer BAV 9.42
meisjes pupillen C 1996 1000 m
1 Judith Rasch Pijnenburg 5.01
2 Esther Brilman Nijkerk 5.07
3 Eva v.Velzen Spirit 5.10
4 Lotta Daas OSM'75 5.20
5 Franka Baardman Clytoneus 5.31
6 Chinouk v.d.Kuil GAC 5.31
7 Lisa Biesterveld Pijnenburg 5.37
8 Sarai Akhigbe Triathlon 5.41
9 Michelle Benoist Zuidwal 5.43
10 Mies Raadgever Triathlon 5.44
11 Eline Cornelisse Tempo 5.45
12 Leone Verweij Altis 5.57
13 Noelle Wiegers Zuidwal 5.58
14 Amy Eisenburger Triathlon 6.01
15 Demi v.d.Stoep Altis 6.04
16 Gemma v.d.Voort GAC 6.05
17 Caitlin van Gessel Triathlon 6.06
18 Dewi Pothuma Pijnenburg 6.09
19 Amy Sevink Pijnenburg 6.10
20 Nathalie Budel Pijnenburg 6.11
21 Fieke Mus Triathlon 6.13
22 Lisa Pot Pijnenburg 6.15
23 Chris Hoekman GAC 6.19
24 Jetty Klaver GAC 6.21
25 Ingeborg de Koe GAC 6.27
26 Tara Celine de Wit GAC 6.35
27 Hedwig v.BastenBaten Altis 6.37
28 Tiffany Pikker Zuidwal 6.38
29 Myrna Eckhardt Pijnenburg 6.38
30 Eline Vuijst Zuidwal 6.39
31 Suzanne v.d.Broek GAC 6.50
32 Iris Haas GAC 7.01
33 Esther Hoeboer GAC 7.02
34 Linnet Deen Tempo 7.03
35 Daniek v.d.Stoep Altis 7.04

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 30.01.2004