Uitslagen 1e cross competitie
15 november 2003
Organisatie: DOKEV

jongens junioren A 3000 m
1 Disco, Melvin Sportlust
2 Ruiter, Michiel de Hera
3 Kok, Gideon Hera
4 Bellord Tom Hylas
5 Hart, Arjen Hollandia
6 Heide, Ferdy vd Hera
7 van der Kamp, Roderik TAS '82
8 Daalhuisen, Bart Hollandia
9 Straalen, Peter van Hera
10 Rossen, Nicolai van Hera
11 Bruin, Remco Hylas
jongens junioren B 3000 m
1 Groot, Sander Hera
2 Heijens, Tom Hylas
3 Ouwens, Nick Noordkop
4 Boon, Paul SAV
5 Angevare, Niels Sportlust
6 Everhardus, Doede Sportlust
7 Buijtendijk, Koen Hollandia
8 Verveer, Remco Hera
9 Wagtendonk, Oscar van Hera
10 Prins, Tim Noordkop
11 Bellord, Loek Hylas
12 Jalloh, Lassarieu TAS '82
13 Mollema, Martijn Hylas
14 Balje, Niels Hera
jongens junioren C 2500 m
1 Groen, Alwin NOVA
2 Alblas, Lucien Sportlust
3 Jong, Jelle de DOKEV
4 Kaam, Niels van Hylas
5 Totté, Koen Hera
6 Boerman, Jeffrey Hylas
7 Oort, Julian van Hylas
8 Kramer, Dion Hylas
9 Gragt, Kars vd Hylas
10 Bode, Alois Hylas
11 Harpenau, Jelle Hera
12 Schie, Bart van Hylas
13 Gragt, Paul vd Hylas
14 Rossen, Sven van Hera
15 Breek, Stefan Hera
16 Maurik, David van Noordkop
17 Olofsen, Paul SAV
18 Esselink, Thijs Wieringermeer
19 Schakenbos, Rik Hylas
20 Jansen, Jan Willem Wieringermeer
21 Agema, Sonny Noordkop
22 Mettes, Sander Hollandia
23 Besseling, Tim Hollandia
24 Ruijter, Chiel de NOVA
25 Meyerink, Eef Wieringermeer
26 Geest, Bas vd Wieringermeer
27 Bakker, Stefan Noordkop
28 van Nuland, Niels TAS '82
29 Admiraal, Pim DOKEV
jongens junioren D2 2000 m
1 Vos, Sven Noordkop
2 Leeuwenkamp, Daan NOVA
3 Sluijs, Tjade SAV
4 Honingh, Eldin Texel
5 Walgien Huub Hera
6 Stavenuiter, Rob SAV
7 Rossen,Sebatiaan van Hera
8 Dolieslger, Jesper SAV
9 Park, Jeffrey vd DOKEV
10 Olofsen, Kay SAV
11 Nuland, Krijn van DOKEV
12 Quax, Sam Hera
13 Commadeur, Thom Hera
14 Groenveld, Tommy Hera
15 Gemert, Thijs van Noordkop
16 Molenaar, Bjorn NOVA
17 Veldhoen, Tim Hylas
18 Wit, Desmond de Noordkop
19 Bakker, Tim Hera
20 Bruin, Erik DOKEV
jongens junioren D1 2000 m
1 Rijk, Mark de Hylas
2 Kievith, Davey Noordkop
3 Verkroost, Yordi Hylas
4 Berkhout, Bram NOVA
5 Dekker, Sjoerd Noordkop
6 Kruiver, Jim NOVA
7 Hoogeveen, Yorrick DOKEV
8 Jansen, Casper Hylas
9 Oort, van Maurice Hylas
10 Elsenaar, Maarten NOVA
11 Stevens, Floris Hylas
12 Vlak, Stefan Hera
13 Abbink, Kay DOKEV
14 Ellermeijer, Wesley Noordkop
15 Steenis, Kars van Noordkop
16 Dignum, Eric DOKEV
17 Datema, Niels Wieringermeer
18 Minkema, Jordy NOVA
19 Veldboer, Joshua Sportlust
20 Loggen, Henk Noordkop
21 Buitelaar, Maarten Hylas
22 Kerkhof, Floris-Jan DOKEV
23 Berger, Bart Hera
24 Jong, Mitchel de Hollandia
25 Nieuwenhuizen, Richard DOKEV
jongens pupillen A2 1000 m
1 Munster, Menno Hylas
2 Kempen, Roy van DOKEV
3 Leeuwenburgh, Pascal Noordkop
4 Broekaart, Sven Noordkop
5 Breek, Arnoux Hera
6 Evers, Muus Hylas
7 Rijk, Wessel de Hylas
8 Zuurbier, Jesper DOKEV
9 Groeneveld, Julien Hylas
10 Hoelandt, Aron Noordkop
11 Schilder, Chiel DOKEV
12 Minkema, Randy NOVA
13 Alders, Sjoerd DOKEV
14 Huiberts, Thijs DOKEV
15 Smit, Jesse NOVA
16 Breeuwer, Marten SAV
17 Witte, Jochem Hera
18 Walgien, Joost Hera
19 Duistermaat, Stefan DOKEV
20 Heide, Lars van der Noordkop
21 Vogel, Dominique Hera
22 Pols, Vincent Noordkop
23 Post, Berend Hera
jongens pupillen A1 1000 m
1 Bakker, Kees DOKEV
2 Vos, Vasko Noordkop
3 Botman, Thomas NOVA
4 Zwaan, Jesper Wieringermeer
5 Klaver, Joran ARO '88
6 Tesselaar, Erik NOVA
7 Berbeé Luc DOKEV
8 Bles, Jasper de Hylas
9 Berg, Luuk van den NOVA
10 Wijnker, Jan Jaap Hera
11 Kunst, Julian Hylas
12 Hofmann, Tijs NOVA
13 Ens, Robin NOVA
14 Lith, Danny van Hylas
15 Jong, Bastiaan de Hollandia
16 Admiraal, Bart DOKEV
17 Betsema, Ruben Hollandia
18 Loggen, Teun Noordkop
19 Stevens, Ino TAS '82
20 Jacobs, Lennart Noordkop
21 Dignum, Lars NOVA
22 Hage, Patrick Wieringermeer
23 Kerkhof, Lennart DOKEV
24 Fennema, Marc Hera
jongens pupillen B 1000 m
1 Burg, Rob ter Noordkop
2 Kievith, Nick Noordkop
3 Gouwenberg, Ruwen Noordkop
4 Slagter, Joeri TAS '82
5 Duistermaat, Mathé DOKEV
6 Bruin, Erwin DOKEV
7 Lely, Jarno Noordkop
8 Wassenaar, Mischa Hera
9 Bosch, Maarten Noordkop
10 Huiberts, Harm DOKEV
11 Kers, Vincent DOKEV
12 Houter, Tim Hera
13 Bakker, Pim TAS '82
jongens pupillen C 1000 m
1 Botman, Kai NOVA
2 Abbink, Bjorn DOKEV
3 v/d Oosterkamp, Aron TAS '82
4 Diepen, Tony van Hera
5 Azimi, Hemayatullah Noordkop
6 Remeeus, Clavo TAS '82
7 Kerkhof, Sjoerd DOKEV
8 Witte, Olaf Hera
9 Catshoek, Wessel NOVA
jongens pupillen mini 1000 m
1 Jongbloed, Oek NOVA
2 Bakker, Jan DOKEV
meisjes junioren A 2000 m
1 Czech, Charissa Noordkop
2 Hak, Yvonne Hera
3 Godijn, Christel Hollandia
4 Zegers, Kim Wieringermeer
meisjes junioren B 2000 m
1 Lenaarts, Raika Hera
2 Es, Mandy van DOKEV
3 Kruiver, Manon NOVA
4 Schipper, Esther Hylas
5 Groen, Lisanne NOVA
6 Schouten, Kelly TAS '82
7 Metselaar, Shanna Hera
8 Balen Veerle Hollandia
9 Jansma, Sanne Hylas
10 Leegwater, Joy NOVA
11 Kreté, Samantha Noordkop
12 Berghuis,  Harmke Hylas
13 Ruijter, Ramona de NOVA
meisjes junioren C 2000 m
1 Es, Kristel van DOKEV
2 Mulder, Machteld Hollandia
3 Berkhout, Margriet NOVA
4 Graaff, Linda de DOKEV
5 Stavenuiter, Anne SAV
6 Vries, Jasmijn de Hera
7 Groenveld, Gabrielle TAS '82
8 Keizer, Dagmar TAS '82
9 Rijkeboer, Nienke NOVA
10 Tjalma, Nienke Wieringermeer
11 Berghouwer, Nicole SAV
12 Leeuwenkamp, Eva NOVA
13 Louwe, Rianne Noordkop
14 Zwaag, Marijke DOKEV
15 Breukelen, Marieke van Wieringermeer
16 Schouten, Simone NOVA
17 Admiraal, Maaike DOKEV
18 Homan, Lisanne Wieringermeer
19 Ven, Annelies vd Hylas
20 van 't Wout, Reina TAS '82
21 Blokker, Ellen TAS '82
meisjes junioren D2 1250 m
1 Wagtendonk, Carola van Hera
3 Meijer, Esther Noordkop
5 Schalkwijk, Anne NOVA
6 Schouten, Jaimy TAS '82
11 Lely, Anouk Noordkop
12 Buijtendijk, Roos Hollandia
13 Leemhuis, Stella Hera
17 Melchiot, Desiree Hylas
19 Wehrman, Joyce Wieringermeer
25 Kiekens, Cindy Hera
31 Marsman, Jolien Hera
35 Cornelissen, Sharan Hera
meisjes junioren D1 1250 m
2 Schouwenaar, Ashley Sportlust
4 Es, Daphne van DOKEV
7 Zwaag, Frea DOKEV
8 Tolhuis, Ruth Noordkop
9 Wijnker, Natascha Hera
10 Krete, Michelle Noordkop
14 Lindaya, Anna Hylas
15 Pool, Intan D Hera
16 Burg, Floor ter Noordkop
18 Veldboer, Josephien Sportlust
20 Vonk, Stacey Hera
21 Frederiks, Esmee Hylas
22 Maurik, Ingrid van Noordkop
23 Wilms, Sarah Noordkop
24 Brandon, Lisa Hylas
26 Breton, Susan SAV
27 Woudstra, Karlijn DOKEV
28 Melchiot, Marcia Hylas
29 Visser, Jessica de Noordkop
30 Woudstra, Marit DOKEV
32 Bons, Meinou Hera
33 Schilder, Nikki DOKEV
34 Doornbos, Inge Hylas
36 Duivestein, Suzanne DOKEV
meisjes pupillen A2 1000 m
1 Duijn, Britte SAV
2 Duijn, Marloes SAV
3 Broersen, Chrissie SAV
4 Timmerman, Nathaly Noordkop
5 Roo, Lennie de Hylas
6 Loomans, Daisy Hollandia
7 Buur, Lesley Noordkop
9 Linden, Dixie van der Noordkop
11 Mul, Margje Hera
12 Wit, Kerstin Wieringermeer
15 Rol, Ashley TAS '82
16 Molenaar, Annelies Hylas
17 Groot, Samantha DOKEV
19 Bakker, Merel Hera
24 Wijers, Nastasha Hera
25 Post, Inoka Hera
meisjes pupillen A1 1000 m
8 Visbeen, Roos Noordkop
10 Ruiten, Eline Noordkop
13 Lindaya, Fiona Hylas
14 Commadeur, Amber Hera
18 Molenaar, Rosalie TAS '82
20 Wit, Fenna Wieringermeer
21 Leeuwenburgh, Grace Noordkop
22 Walters, Yvette Hera
23 Schenk, Abbey Noordkop
meisjes pupillen B 1000 m
1 van Perge, Davina NOVA
2 Lugtenburg, Britt Noordkop
3 Broekaart, Maaike Noordkop
4 Linden, Kaja van der Noordkop
5 Leek, Demi Noordkop
6 Breukelen, Eline van Wieringermeer
7 Groot, Dominique DOKEV
8 Rutte, Anne Niara Wieringermeer
9 Bijlsma, Manouk NOVA
10 Bakker, Amber Hera
11 Duivestein, Maaike DOKEV
12 Vedder, Lisanne Hera
meisjes pupillen C 1000 m
1 Kirsten, Lanting TAS '82
2 Vries, Suzanne de DOKEV
3 Zwaag, Astrid DOKEV
4 Brekelmans, Syl DOKEV
5 Buiter, Demi NOVA
6 Ruijter, Annika DOKEV
7 Rademakers, Lonneke NOVA
8 Glas, Lynn NOVA
9 Bakker, Marleen TAS '82
meisjes pupillen mini 1000 m
1 Berbeé, Michelle DOKEV
2 Boerdijk, Claudia NOVA
3 Ruijter, Julia DOKEV

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 15.11.2003