cross competitie
15 november 2003
Organisatie: Clytoneus, Woerden

JONGENS JUNIOREN A 1985-1986 3000 m
1 Erik Dekker VAV 9.42
2 Pim Gouw Zuidwal 9.47
3 Alexander vd Vooren Atverni 9.55
4 Erik van Tol GAC 10.07
5 Jespar Wolfswinkel GAC 10.09
6 Ronald van Meurs Clytoneus 10.37
7 Patrick Leppers VAV 10.46
8 Gideon vd Hooft Altis 11.08
9 Morris Kliphuis GAC 11.56
10 Frank Romeijn VAV 12.16
11 Jonathan de Vink Tempo 12.25
12 Sjors Elsinghorst Altis 12.27
13 Alexander Heijmeijer Tempo 13.10
JONGENS JUNIOREN B 1987-1988 3000 m
1 Jorit van Malsen Atverni 9.34
2 Sven vd Vliet Almere81 10.05
3 Mattijs Oud GAC 10.21
4 Michel Mooij Clytoneus 10.23
5 Sebastiaan Hexspoor GAC 10.31
6 Daan Handjes Zuidwal 10.50
7 Tom van Erp Clytoneus 10.56
8 Guus Reyngoud Hellas 11.01
9 Jerome Vlaanderen Zuidwal 11.05
10 Thijs van Putten Zuidwal 11.13
11 Tjerk Tjallema Tempo 11.15
12 Manuel vd Berg GAC 11.17
13 Sander Hommels Zuidwal 11.23
14 Yannic Duifhuizen Altis 11.27
15 Bas Broertjes Hellas 11.28
16 Jelle vd Horst Hellas 11.29
17 Joost Rusche GAC 11.37
18 Berry de Groot Altis 12.08
19 Jeroen Gude Tempo 12.09
20 Robbert Wouters Atverni 12.16
21 Stas Verberkt Clytoneus 12.24
22 Ingo van Heusden BAV 12.44
23 Kenrick van Pinxteren Spirit 12.46
24 Remco Rodenburg Altis 13.10
25 Sander Menting Altis 13.58
JONGENS JUNIOREN C 1989-1990 2500 m
1 Jelmer Bosma Almere81 8.16
2 Wesley Pauel Almere81 8.18
3 Nils Daas Atverni 8.33
4 Youri Hille Atverni 8.36
5 Leendert Hartveld Pijnenburg 8.52
6 Timo van Beek Pijnenburg 8.56
7 Brahim el Quazzani VAV 9.09
8 Vito Verbeek FIT 9.12
9 Thijs Reiling Pijnenburg 9.13
10 Paul Wijman Clytoneus 9.16
11 Paul Groen GAC 9.22
12 Rogier Haak BAV 9.24
13 Wouter vd Graaf Atverni 9.25
14 Tim vd Hoeven Pijnenburg 9.26
15 Wouter Koerselman Altis 9.26
16 Lars Baauw Triathlon 9.28
17 Bart Massa Zuidwal 9.32
18 Bastiaan Dekker GAC 9.34
19 Sjoerd van Zoelen Altis 9.37
20 Edward Peeters Almere81 9.46
21 Roemer Linkers Clytoneus 9.47
22 Camiel Kruiswijk BAV 9.49
23 Marnix Mus Triathlon 9.53
24 Ewald Koekkoek Tempo 9.56
25 David Vonk Zuidwal 9.57
26 Benjamin Segerius BAV 9.57
27 Paul Donders Triathlon 10.00
28 Joeri Jakobsen Altis 10.03
29 Erik Jan van Gelderen VAV 10.04
30 Mart Reiling Pijnenburg 10.05
31 Daniel Schumacher FIT 10.08
32 Remco Simonsz VAV 10.09
33 Marc Schoorlemmer Altis 10.10
34 Paul Rasch Pijnenburg 10.12
35 Nick van Tol GAC 10.16
36 Marco Jansen Pijnenburg 10.18
37 Marijn Kwant Hellas 10.19
38 Niels Baauw Triathlon 10.25
39 Edwin Langenbach OSM 10.27
40 Sijmen de Bruijn Altis 10.28
41 Wouter van Kessel BAV 10.32
42 Pascal van Balen Hellas 10.33
43 Fastwin Gouda Phoenix 10.39
44 Jeffrey Groenestein Altis 10.42
45 Niels vd Veen BAV 10.44
46 Thomas van Bloppoel Triathlon 10.48
47 Laurens Nuijten Pijnenburg 11.03
48 Leo Bol OSM 11.04
49 Jelmer Nuijten Pijnenburg 11.10
50 Sonne Scheermakers Pijnenburg 11.25
51 Peter van Aken GAC 11.26
52 Boris Stapel Triathlon 11.31
53 Robbert-Jan Vos Zuidwal 11.36
54 Renť Knopper Pijnenburg 11.46
55 Timo Jansen Pijnenburg 11.48
56 Joran van Midden GAC 11.58
57 Koen Jellema FIT 11.59
58 Xander Verwey Pijnenburg 12.11
59 Rutger Hommels GAC 12.16
60 Bryndan van Pinxteren Spirit 12.48
JONGENS JUNIOREN D.2 1991 2000 m
1 Jurjen Polderman Clytoneus 6.52
2 Timo van Diermen Atverni 7.09
3 Tim Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 7.26
4 Florentijn Proost Zuidwal 7.27
5 Melvin Hazeleger Spirit 7.31
6 Arjen Vogel Almere81 7.36
7 Bram van Kleef Altis 7.39
8 Nico van Heck Zuidwal 7.41
9 Alle Koperdraad GAC 7.44
10 GaŽl Vos Triathlon 7.45
11 Sam de Vor GAC 7.47
12 Jelmer Vastenburg GAC 7.48
13 Rafael vd Steen Phoenix 7.48
14 Jesse Terhorst Phoenix 7.49
15 Marcel Visser FIT 7.52
16 Joerie Gennisse Phoenix 7.56
17 Sander Groenhart Altis 7.56
18 Brian van Miltenburg Hellas 7.57
19 Bodo Verberkt Clytoneus 7.58
20 Kees Teeuwen FIT 8.00
21 Sander Geertjes Clytoneus 8.01
22 Peter de Graaf Tempo 8.02
23 Bryan van Leijenhorst Pijnenburg 8.04
24 Dirk Jan Graat GAC 8.06
25 Gert-Jan Procee Altis 8.06
26 Jarmo van Kooij Pijnenburg 8.08
27 Kay Arne Heskes Clytoneus 8.12
28 Menno vd Horst Hellas 8.13
29 Rens van Dijk Altis 8.15
30 Dominique Andriessen Pijnenburg 8.16
31 Thijs Frijters Clytoneus 8.24
32 Jop Eikelboom GAC 8.25
33 Floris Kwant Hellas 8.29
34 Wim van Oosterom GAC 8.30
35 Edgar Runs GAC 8.31
36 Ferdy Cornelissen GAC 8.32
37 Martijn Hoogendam Clytoneus 8.34
38 Martijn Boeree Pijnenburg 8.36
39 Emile Schumacher FIT 8.37
40 Lukas Godhelp Clytoneus 8.39
41 Charles Martens GAC 8.50
42 Joeri Wolf Spirit 8.51
43 Merijn Spies Triathlon 8.52
44 Thomas Mijnhout GAC 9.07
45 Jurriaan Kalf Altis 9.20
46 Joran van Harselaar BAV 9.21
47 Maarten Schilperoort GAC 9.28
48 Ben Lorist Altis 9.38
49 Thijs Gerritsen GAC 10.07
JONGENS JUNIOREN D.1 1992 2000 m
1 Wart Weeren Triathlon 7.03
2 Leon Koch Almere81 7.16
3 Merijn de Klerk BAV 7.21
4 Edwin de Vries Almere81 7.23
5 Tom Hilhorst Pijnenburg 7.31
6 Marnix Rhijnsburger FIT 7.36
7 Job Boomgaard Triathlon 7.44
8 Leon vd Berg GAC 7.45
9 Menno de Bruijn Altis 7.48
10 Colin Straathof Spirit 7.48
11 Wayne Roest Altis 7.49
12 Jasper Smits Pijnenburg 7.53
13 David Landman GAC 7.56
14 Daan Hagenstein GAC 8.03
15 Wik Breure Pijnenburg 8.04
16 Joeri van Velzen Spirit 8.05
17 Laurens Steehouder Triathlon 8.09
18 Rens Krommendijk GAC 8.13
19 Sjoerd Willig Zuidwal 8.15
20 Alexander Siteur Triathlon 8.16
21 Sven Kooiman Clytoneus 8.17
22 Gijs Straver Clytoneus 8.18
23 Kasper van Klooster Zuidwal 8.20
24 Norbert Majenburg Pijnenburg 8.25
25 Tijme Roelofs Tempo 8.27
26 Sander Seegers Zuidwal 8.27
27 Bas Jenster GAC 8.28
28 Auke van Albada Triathlon 8.31
29 Joost Baardman Clytoneus 8.32
30 Duco Heijs Altis 8.33
31 Bart van Es OSM 8.33
32 Robin Loef Tempo 8.37
33 Pim Smith GAC 8.39
34 Jasper de Jong OSM 8.41
35 Kilian Bakker Clytoneus 8.42
36 Nino Mulder FIT 8.43
37 Geoffrey vd Veen Pijnenburg 8.45
38 Jochem Hillen Altis 8.48
39 Adlan Belkada Clytoneus 8.48
40 Machlon van Dijk Zuidwal 8.51
41 Timon Eekel Zuidwal 8.52
42 Johan Dorland GAC 8.54
43 Tom Dankers GAC 8.56
44 Wesley de Bree Spirit 9.00
45 Rick van Leeuwen Clytoneus 9.06
46 Martijn File Altis 9.10
47 Jan van Hal Triathlon 9.11
48 Kevin Meiland Pijnenburg 9.23
49 Reijn vd Burg Altis 9.28
50 Jelle Bos GAC 9.29
51 Jasper Peek Hellas 9.31
52 Boaz vd Berg Pijnenburg 9.31
53 Daniel vd Brand Altis 9.46
54 Max Gijtenbeek Altis 9.49
55 Hielke Bijlsma Phoenix 9.50
56 Freek Bulten Tempo 9.52
57 Jelmer van Spellen GAC 9.57
58 Julien Laatst FIT 10.12
JONGENS PUPILLEN A.2 1993 1000 m
1 Fenno Polderman Clytoneus 3.53
2 Christian Rasch Pijnenburg 4.06
3 Berend Mortier Altis 4.08
4 Niels de Nijs Spirit 4.08
5 Jelmer Alferink Phoenix 4.11
6 Sven van Essen Altis 4.13
7 Bemd Kopperdraad GAC 4.13
8 Peter van Doesburg Zuidwal 4.15
9 Jurriaan Wouters Triathlon 4.16
10 Dylan Poelmann Triathlon 4.22
11 Michiel van Breda Tempo 4.23
12 Jelle van Veen FIT 4.23
13 Bas Land Pijnenburg 4.24
14 Eduard Grob GAC 4.24
15 Jorn van Splunder Clytoneus 4.25
16 Thijs vd Sant FIT 4.27
17 Tomas Zaagman BAV 4.30
18 Ricardo Sprong Clytoneus 4.31
19 Imre Pos Pijnenburg 4.33
20 Mathijs van Dijk GAC 4.34
21 Victor Lobbrecht Altis 4.38
22 Cas Lutz GAC 4.39
23 Pim de Vor GAC 4.42
24 Stef van Tienen Zuidwal 4.44
25 Tim Dorlandt GAC 4.46
26 Tim Wiegers Zuidwal 4.50
27 Jasper de Groot Pijnenburg 4.53
28 Benjamin Gerritsen BAV 4.57
29 Johnny Noorthoek Clytoneus 5.02
30 Renze Dekker Clytoneus 5.06
31 Ruben Bentvelzen Pijnenburg 5.07
32 DaniŽl Derksen Phoenix 5.10
33 Loek Foster Phoenix 5.10
34 Matthijs Harmsen Tempo 5.21
35 Sven Pauw Clytoneus 5.35
36 Jeroen Knopper Pijnenburg 6.06
JONGENS PUPILLEN A.1 1994 1000 m
1 Michael vd Grift BAV 3.57
2 Jeroen Zwart Phoenix 4.00
3 Joris Ketelaars Pijnenburg 4.09
4 Yael Nahar Almere81 4.16
5 Bradley Groenestein Altis 4.18
6 Luc Baardman Clytoneus 4.20
7 Jelmer van Leer Clytoneus 4.21
8 Casper van Ginneken Triathlon 4.22
9 Pieter Mijnhout GAC 4.23
10 Wesley vd Veen Pijnenburg 4.26
11 Tom Veltmeijer BAV 4.30
12 Rick Ouderdorp BAV 4.31
13 Koen Monnickendam GAC 4.32
14 Tom Groot Pijnenburg 4.37
15 Kasper vd Laan Clytoneus 4.38
16 Thom Jenster GAC 4.41
17 Jeffrey Seegers GAC 4.41
18 Rick vd Bedem Altis 4.42
19 Mitchell Thiel Pijnenburg 4.42
20 Guido Steehouder Triathlon 4.44
21 Koen Kloosterhuis Tempo 4.45
22 Arjan van Oosterom GAC 4.45
23 Alderik Oosthoek GAC 4.47
24 Boris van Hofslot Triathlon 4.47
25 Bart Winkel Tempo 4.48
26 Igor Rutka Zuidwal 4.50
27 Robin de Vries Altis 4.50
28 Justin van Benten Phoenix 4.51
29 Fabian Uijland Pijnenburg 4.51
30 Fabian Raaijman Altis 4.52
31 Sjoerd Haas GAC 4.53
32 Merwin Vernooij Clytoneus 4.54
33 Jaques van Adrichem Altis 4.54
34 Daan van Vliet Clytoneus 4.54
35 Amand Ducheine Triathlon 4.55
36 Nadim Boujellad Phoenix 4.55
37 Melchior Keijdener Altis 4.57
38 Jean Paul Smits Phoenix 4.59
39 Sjon Doorn Nijkerk 5.02
40 Tjalle van Rijssel Triathlon 5.04
41 Luuk vd Sommen Pijnenburg 5.06
42 Mathijs Calis Zuidwal 5.07
43 Robert Kleverlaan Pijnenburg 5.09
44 Max Eerdhuijzen Spirit 5.11
45 Miki Koning Phoenix 5.11
46 Joran vd Sluis Phoenix 5.13
47 Sjors Stam GAC 5.19
48 Rutger Basten Batenburg Altis 5.25
49 Dilan Levenbach Clytoneus 5.26
50 Matthijs uit den Bogaard Pijnenburg 5.26
51 Roel Daatselaar Tempo 5.28
52 Alexander Harms Zuidwal 5.28
53 Tristan Roeland FIT 5.31
JONGENS PUPILLENB 1995 1000 m
1 Ingmar de Klerk BAV 4.25
2 Jurre Homan Phoenix 4.26
3 Mees Hilhorst BAV 4.26
4 Hielke van Splunder Clytoneus 4.36
5 Timo Koch Almere81 4.40
6 Melle Albada GAC 4.41
7 Jeroen Peetoom Zuidwal 4.43
8 Paul Gorris GAC 4.44
9 Marius Wouters Triathlon 4.46
10 Dylan Jansen BAV 4.48
11 Stan Lutz GAC 4.50
12 Sibren vd Berg OSM 4.54
13 Tijmen Groten Tempo 4.56
14 Jeroen Hoogendam Clytoneus 4.57
15 Rogier Veltenaar Zuidwal 4.58
16 Max Bartman GAC 4.58
17 Mats Pijl GAC 4.58
18 Laslo Duister Triathlon 5.04
19 DaniŽl Lieuwen Tempo 5.05
20 Yorick de Boer Altis 5.07
21 Rico vd Pol BAV 5.08
22 Rick Pouwelse Tempo 5.09
23 Conrad Balzer Clytoneus 5.10
24 Ditmer Snijder Tempo 5.11
25 Max van Wieren Pijnenburg 5.12
26 Tom van Eijk Pijnenburg 5.14
27 Sven Jakobsen Altis 5.15
28 Vincent van Roomen Triathlon 5.16
29 Marco Rozendaal GAC 5.16
30 Jelle Jansen GAC 5.17
31 Stefan Harmsen Tempo 5.20
32 Daan Verschoor GAC 5.20
33 Marco van Maurik BAV 5.22
34 Duane ter Steege Phoenix 5.25
35 Michael Sevink Pijnenburg 5.29
36 Bas van Ginkel Pijnenburg 5.30
37 Lucas van Teutem Phoenix 5.30
38 Tobias Pauptit Phoenix 5.32
39 Bas vd Vuurst BAV 5.35
40 Levi de Jong BAV 5.35
41 Leon Jansen Zuidwal 5.39
42 Kevin Land Pijnenburg 5.40
43 Harry Smit Tempo 5.40
44 Kackar Ozkaija Pijnenburg 5.41
45 Job Driessen FIT 5.49
46 Lennard Klaaysen Zuidwal 5.50
47 BjŲrn Witteman Phoenix 5.54
48 Douwe Vastenburg GAC 6.44
JONGENS PUPILLEN C 1996 1000 m
1 Luc van Dormolen BAV 4.44
2 Mike Mercuur BAV 4.49
3 Koen Zahradnik BAV 4.51
4 Sven van Maris BAV 4.52
5 Lukas Bos Triathlon 4.53
6 Bart van Manen GAC 4.58
7 Mark Stammes Pijnenburg 5.05
8 Luuk vd Wal Zuidwal 5.07
9 Mick Hoeben GAC 5.08
10 Kayan Boonstra Zuidwal 5.10
11 Tom de Boer Zuidwal 5.12
12 Sebastiaan vd Waterbeemd Triathlon 5.12
13 Devin de Bree Spirit 5.14
14 Sylvan Boonstra Zuidwal 5.16
15 Michael van Eeten Zuidwal 5.20
16 Jelle Bade Pijnenburg 5.20
17 Jeroen de Groot Pijnenburg 5.22
18 Luke van Rossenberg GAC 5.24
19 Berend van Halsema GAC 5.25
20 Jeroen Drop Pijnenburg 5.26
21 Daan Hendrikson Clytoneus 5.29
22 Nick Mielke Clytoneus 5.35
23 Steven Mijnhout GAC 5.36
24 Sam Boom GAC 5.37
25 Baus Verbeek BAV 5.38
26 Guus Lutz GAC 5.43
27 Koen Kievits GAC 5.45
28 Koen Paeper Zuidwal 5.48
29 Maurice Geijsen Pijnenburg 5.59
30 Max vd Vuurst BAV 6.04
31 Bram van Ooyen Clytoneus 6.06
32 Rutger van Oosterom GAC 6.13
33 Gwenn Berends GAC 6.15
34 Akexander Teeuwen GAC 6.20
35 Joeri Strik GAC 6.27
36 Tyler Cools GAC 6.34
37 Mark de Haas GAC 6.50
JONGENS MINI 1997 1000 m
1 Cas vd Sommen Pijnenburg 5.00
2 Luc de Jong BAV 5.22
3 Thimon vd Sluis Phoenix 5.36
4 Alex Ketelaars Pijnenburg 5.40
5 Arthur Bouma BAV 6.09
6 Richard Verhoef BAV 6.10
7 Dion Vogelzang Zuidwal 6.56
8 Melvin de Jong BAV 9.56
MEISJES JUNIOREN A 1985-1986 2000 m
1 Christine Bosch GAC 6.59
2 Kim Dekker Zuidwal 7.47
3 Nienke van IJken Altis 9.43
MEISJES JUNIOREN B 1987-1988 2000 m
1 Simone Gouw Zuidwal 6.47
2 Gudrun Uriot GAC 7.33
3 Muriel Uriot GAC 7.45
4 Tamara Split Zuidwal 7.55
5 Sacha vd Zande GAC 8.03
6 Tjolina Proost Zuidwal 8.09
7 Carien Nieuwenburg Spirit 8.23
8 Kim Borsen Altis 8.34
9 Lisanne van Kouterik Phoenix 8.39
10 Denise Esser BAV 8.45
11 Priscilla Bouwman Altis 8.45
12 Aletta Verwoerd Altis 8.53
13 Heleen Beumer Spirit 7.54
14 Esme van IJken Altis 8.58
15 Danielle Hesseling Altis 9.24
16 Sally Fritzsche Tempo 9.34
MEISJES JUNIOREN C 1990-1991 2000 m
1 Marlous Jongeneel Almere81 7.16
2 Marijke Gouw Zuidwal 7.36
3 Dienke Dekker GAC 7.38
4 Lucette van Duijn Zuidwal 7.39
5 Elionore de Jong Tempo 7.46
6 Tosca van Halsema GAC 7.52
7 Kirsten Bouritius Triathlon 7.56
8 Nathalie Eckhardt Pijnenburg 7.57
9 Zena Bos Zuidwal 8.00
10 Rianne van Dijk Atverni 8.01
11 Marloes Mulder VAV 8.02
12 Hanneke Poelman VAV 8.03
13 Kimberly Putman GAC 8.04
14 Dian vd Zande GAC 8.08
15 Imgard Gouda Phoenix 8.20
16 Laura Zeeman Zuidwal 8.21
17 Kirsten Vlaanderen Zuidwal 8.21
18 Danique van Kouterik Phoenix 8.24
19 Bťnťdicte Lammers Atverni 8.28
20 Eline Visser Zuidwal 8.29
21 Madeleine Majenburg Pijnenburg 8.35
22 Laura Suijkerbuyk Pijnenburg 8.45
23 Anne van Zweeden Clytoneus 8.45
24 Anouk Dekker Zuidwal 8.49
25 Sanne Overdijkink OSM 8.50
26 Michelle Disberg GAC 8.51
27 Aylin vd Houten Altis 8.58
28 Larissa Vierhout Zuidwal 9.03
29 Nienke Wiedijk Pijnenburg 9.11
30 Josephine Gull Altis 9.19
31 Rosanne van Vreden Tempo 9.20
32 Lisanne Steenbeek Altis 9.21
33 Denise vd Laan Pijnenburg 9.22
34 Brenda Deden GAC 9.32
35 Mette Bruinsma Altis 9.34
36 Charlotte Baumgarten Tempo 9.35
37 Jaymie Groenstein Altis 9.44
38 Kim Terlouw Pijnenburg 9.54
39 Babette Stam GAC 10.00
40 Marielle vd Wekken Altis 10.03
41 Cynthia van Unen Zuidwal 11.10
MEISJES JUNIOREN D.2 1991 1500 m
1 Regina Cornelsz Almere81 5.54
2 Marise Hop BAV 6.04
3 Maaijke Bosma Almere81 6.10
4 Els Blok Zuidwal 6.13
5 Lesette van Kasteren Almere81 6.18
6 Karen Smit FIT 6.18
7 Nadia Dardouri Atverni 6.21
8 Sacha vd Donk Atverni 6.22
9 Meline vd Weerdhof VAV 6.27
10 Joyce Putman GAC 6.32
11 Romy Cluistra Triathlon 6.37
12 Ineke vd Kaaij Nijkerk 6.39
13 Robin de Jong Triathlon 6.41
14 Elise Olthof Pijnenburg 6.46
15 Mary Joanne Verhoef Phoenix 6.50
16 Jiota vd Langenbergh Atverni 6.56
17 Carlijn Schaffers Pijnenburg 6.57
18 Charlotte Ruijs Pijnenburg 7.00
19 Anna van Baumgarten Tempo 7.07
20 Anne van Breda Tempo 7.08
21 Florence vd Hoven GAC 7.12
22 Jesca vd Stoep Altis 7.20
23 Claudia Bonnet Spirit 7.26
24 Jetske Touw GAC 7.33
25 Liesbeth Slootbeek GAC 7.37
26 Sandra Koekkoek Tempo 7.42
27 Marieke Mulder Altis 7.44
28 Silvana Thiel Pijnenburg 7.46
29 Marit de Boer BAV 8.45
MEISJES JUNIOREN D.1 1992 1500 m
1 Tyka Uijting Triathlon 6.07
2 Esther Bosboom Zuidwal 6.19
3 Isabelle Bosch GAC 6.23
4 Maijke Paap Triathlon 6.25
5 Renske van Gelder GAC 6.28
6 Inge Sigger Triathlon 6.29
7 Susan Massa Zuidwal 6.31
8 Richel Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 6.41
9 Melia de Wit GAC 6.42
10 Danny Zandburg Zuidwal 6.43
11 Imke Breij Triathlon 6.45
12 Heleen Gorris GAC 6.46
13 Manuela Vermeulen GAC 6.50
14 Laura Dekker GAC 6.51
15 Dorien van Zweeden Clytoneus 6.51
16 Kiki Kamphorst Phoenix 6.55
17 Rosemarijn Verdoorn Spirit 6.57
18 Anselma van Midden GAC 7.04
19 Anouk Oosterhuis Zuidwal 7.06
20 Claudia Aernaudts Triathlon 7.09
21 Kim Deen Tempo 7.11
22 Danique Verheijen Pijnenburg 7.12
23 Karlijn Nanninga Zuidwal 7.14
24 Rosa Brugman BAV 7.14
25 Tessa Bos Zuidwal 7.15
26 Hannah Huizinga Zuidwal 7.16
27 Aletta Schraa Triathlon 7.19
28 Lesley Jansen BAV 7.20
29 Manja Vlaanderen Zuidwal 7.21
30 Melanie Versteeg GAC 7.22
31 Doris Huitink Phoenix 7.24
32 Eline Kloet Altis 7.24
33 Sanne Doensen GAC 7.25
34 Louise van Benschop Triathlon 7.28
35 Rikst vd Helm Triathlon 7.29
36 Iris Vlaanderen BAV 7.30
37 Inge vd Wekken Altis 7.32
38 Claudine Budel Pijnenburg 7.33
39 Wendelien Bergmans Altis 7.34
40 Esmee Lodeweges Altis 7.34
41 Lydia Slob GAC 7.35
42 Madelon Andriessen Pijnenburg 7.36
43 Maaike Daas OSM 7.40
44 Irene Hommels GAC 7.41
45 Valeska Pauw Clytoneus 7.42
46 Mirthe Coenen Pijnenburg 7.51
47 Sarina Bosch GAC 7.59
48 Christine Groen GAC 8.04
49 Manon Vink VAV 8.05
50 Susan de Boer GAC 8.06
51 Jacqueline Beumers Clytoneus 8.07
52 Merel Manning Tempo 8.16
MEISJES PUPILLEN A.2 1993 1000 m
1 Wies van Leeuwen Triathlon 4.10
2 Shannon vd Gaag Almere81 4.14
3 Elske Suijkerbuijk Pijnenburg 4.21
4 Ella vd Donk Atverni 4.25
5 Mirthe de Boer Zuidwal 4.29
6 Leonie Eckhardt Pijnenburg 4.29
7 Birgit Creusen Altis 4.31
8 Menke Jonge Poerink Phoenix 4.32
9 Bente vd Lucht Altis 4.33
10 Terzja vd Kuil GAC 4.35
11 Gabrielle Bergť FIT 4.36
12 Renske Gillissen Altis 4.37
13 Jannemiek van Kleef Altis 4.39
14 Stephanie Verhagen BAV 4.40
15 Laura Bukkems Clytoneus 4.42
16 Wendy Meijboom Zuidwal 4.44
17 Shariva Koops BAV 4.45
18 Maartje Koersvelt Tempo 4.47
19 Jooske Visbeen Spirit 4.49
20 Sophie Neijens Phoenix 4.50
21 Anna Hollebeek GAC 4.52
22 Monica Oosterdijk Tempo 4.52
23 Brendelies Plantijn Altis 4.53
24 Else van Velzen Zuidwal 4.55
25 Thirza Andriessen Zuidwal 4.56
26 Tyche Ankersmit FIT 4.58
27 Linde Besselink Altis 4.59
28 Lisa Klifman Pijnenburg 4.59
29 Sanne Terhorst Phoenix 5.00
30 Roos Post Phoenix 5.03
31 ZoŽy Posthuma Pijnenburg 5.04
32 Veerle Oosterbaan Altis 5.04
33 Ginette Woudsma Zuidwal 5.06
34 Jenny Hasenack Clytoneus 5.06
35 Whitney Endenburg Zuidwal 5.07
36 Eva Panneman Zuidwal 5.08
37 Nathalie Letschert Spirit 5.09
38 Anouschka Wolf Spirit 5.09
39 Rosaline Kalf Altis 5.10
40 Diekje Schouten BAV 5.11
41 Anne Procee Altis 5.14
42 Tessa Koster Pijnenburg 5.15
43 Ellen Kok Pijnenburg 5.22
44 Ellen Klaver GAC 5.37
45 Nikki van Asselt BAV 6.04
46 Anna Verhoog Altis 6.29
MEISJES PUPILLEN A.1 1994 1000 m
1 Anke de Boer Almere81 4.02
2 Jip Vastenburg GAC 4.07
3 Lique Weeren Triathlon 4.22
4 Iris van Breukelen Pijnenburg 4.28
5 Nienke Lammertink Triathlon 4.31
6 Myrthe Nanninga Zuidwal 4.35
7 Cyanne van Houten Altis 4.36
8 Ilse Venema GAC 4.37
9 Anniek de Groot Pijnenburg 4.38
10 Puck de Wit Zuidwal 4.38
11 Demy Zahradnik BAV 4.38
12 Eline Daas OSM 4.38
13 Carla van Heck Zuidwal 4.44
14 Melissa vd Heiden BAV 4.44
15 Lotte Paap Triathlon 4.45
16 Romeť van Benten Phoenix 4.46
17 Shenna Straathof Spirit 4.47
18 Simone Groen Pijnenburg 4.48
19 Amber Scherrenburg GAC 4.48
20 Saskia van Genderen GAC 4.48
21 Natalie de Boer Pijnenburg 4.49
22 Anke Suijerbuijk Pijnenburg 4.50
23 Danielle Oosthoek GAC 4.52
24 Martina Sprong Clytoneus 4.56
25 Floor Renooij Pijnenburg 4.57
26 Sanne de Kamper Clytoneus 4.58
27 Juliette Majoor Tempo 4.59
28 Tessa vd Brakel GAC 4.59
29 Nynke van 't Hof Pijnenburg 5.00
30 Yara vd Velde Triathlon 5.02
31 Lotte van Driel Tempo 5.03
32 Lisa Rodenburg Altis 5.06
33 Anke Cornelisse Tempo 5.07
34 Sabrina van Grinsven Zuidwal 5.08
35 Kelly Kuijer Altis 5.10
36 Kelly ten Brink Pijnenburg 5.12
37 Femke de Boer BAV 5.16
38 Amy Kampert BAV 5.17
39 Lisanne Ebbelaar Tempo 5.19
40 Karien Reichman GAC 5.20
41 Ilayda Aydemir Triathlon 5.23
42 Bente de Vries Clytoneus 5.25
43 Roos van Gisbergen BAV 5.25
44 Selma Hommels GAC 5.26
45 Annemoon van Voorst Phoenix 5.28
46 Samantha van Ee BAV 5.32
47 Feliz Schoenmakers Phoenix 5.46
48 Stephanie Bosschaert Zuidwal 5.47
49 Joy Fontijne Clytoneus 5.51
50 Anna Borsten Triathlon 5.57
51 Rebecca Blank BAV 6.22
52 Maureen Radstok BAV 6.33
53 Milou Vlug Clytoneus 7.08
MEISJES PUPILLEN B 1995 1000 m
1 Nikki Klarenbeek Pijnenburg 4.28
2 Anja vd Zanden Triathlon 4.35
3 Melissa Hoorenaar Clytoneus 4.50
4 Inge vd Beek Pijnenburg 4.52
5 Stans Bouwmeester Triathlon 4.53
6 Marije Oosterhuis Zuidwal 4.54
7 Sterre Bour Phoenix 4.55
8 Myrte de Bruijn Altis 5.02
9 Robbin van Ee Altis 5.03
10 Lotte Veelo Zuidwal 5.04
11 Karlien vd Lucht Altis 5.04
12 Katja Slangewal Altis 5.05
13 Inez vd Steen BAV 5.06
14 Lizzy van Zomeren Pijnenburg 5.07
15 Milou Neijens Phoenix 5.08
16 Ronja de Boer Phoenix 5.11
17 Valine Peters AAV 5.16
18 Maxime Jonker Zuidwal 5.16
19 Mirthe van Kooij Pijnenburg 5.17
20 Hester Vennema FIT 5.19
21 Marte Oost Altis 5.20
22 Femke Bosch GAC 5.23
23 Bente Cijs Pijnenburg 5.24
24 Vera de Boer GAC 5.28
25 Charlie van Dongen GAC 5.30
26 Inez van Gijlswijk Nijkerk 5.41
27 Angenita van Oosterom GAC 5.43
28 Desi Beerendonk GAC 5.47
29 Nachmy Koops BAV 5.55
30 Lisa de Hoog BAV 6.02
31 Veline Tiggelman Clytoneus 6.12
32 Carmen Lambeek Pijnenburg 6.12
MEISJES PUPILLEN C 1996 1000 m
1 Eva van Velzen Spirit 4.37
2 Judith Rasch Pijnenburg 4.42
3 Lotta Daas OSM 5.07
4 Chinouk vd Kuil GAC 5.13
5 Franka Baardman Clytoneus 5.13
6 Mies Raadgever Triathlon 5.21
7 Rachel vd Brink Pijnenburg 5.22
8 Lisa Biesterveld Pijnenburg 5.26
9 Maritt van Doesburg Zuidwal 5.31
10 Leone Verweij Altis 5.33
11 Lotte vd Velde Triathlon 5.34
12 Fieke Mus Triathlon 5.46
13 Noelle Wiegers Zuidwal 5.51
14 Amy Eisenburger Triathlon 5.56
15 Jetty Klaver GAC 5.57
16 Hedwig van Basten-Batenburg Altis 5.59
17 Michelle Benoist Zuidwal 6.02
18 Chris Hoekman GAC 6.09
19 Nathalie Budel Pijnenburg 6.10
20 Dominique de Jong GAC 6.11
21 Lisa Pot Pijnenburg 6.13
22 Caitlin van Gessel Triathlon 6.17
23 Iris Haas GAC 6.22
24 Myrna Eckhardt Pijnenburg 6.28
25 Demi vd Stoep Altis 6.30
26 Dewi Posthuma Pijnenburg 6.33
27 Tiffany Pikker Zuidwal 6.38
28 Daniek vd Stoep Altis 6.44
29 Eline Vuijst Zuidwal 7.14
MEISJES MINI 1997 1000 m
1 Juliette de Klerk BAV 5.11
2 Eva vd Laan Clytoneus 5.48
3 Maja van Gisbergen BAV 5.55
4 Rohmana Koops BAV 5.58
5 Hamanne Heil Pijnenburg 6.00
6 Anna Schuitema Pijnenburg 6.07
7 Romy vd Grift Pijnenburg 6.07
8 Daimy Blank BAV 6.28

Bovenkant pagina
Cross competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 15.11.2003