CD competitie, poule 53
10 junii 2017
Org: Hollandia, Hoorn



Ploegen klassementen

Jongens Junior C
100 meter
1 Gino van Wijk AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 11.50 914
2 Sion Meijers AAC†† 12.23 787
3 Enzo Meerstra AV Hollandia†† 12.50 744
4 Timme Koster AV Trias†† 12.53 739
5 Jelle Schaap DEM†† 12.68 716
6 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 12.76 704
7 Jens Oostenrink AV Trias†† 12.89 684
8 Milan van Leeuwen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 13.08 657
9 Noa Struyve DEM†† 13.38 615
10 Roy van der Meer KAV Holland†† 13.49 600
11 Kem Herrema AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 13.53 595
12 Michel Laanbroek KAV Holland†† 13.56 591
13 Timo Karreman DEM†† 13.69 0
14 Sijvert Commandeur AV Trias†† 13.86 0
15 Kyar Rutte AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 13.92 0
16 Christiaan Barens AV Suomi†† 13.96 539
17 Hedde-Jan Damen AAC†† 15.08 409
18 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland†† 15.91 0
19 Mees Offerhaus AV Hollandia†† 17.74 166
†† Kay Menso AV Suomi†† DNS 0
†† Rayman Hoogkamer AV Suomi DNS 0
†† Luca van Diepen AV Lycurgus Team 1†† DNS
†† Darren Bleeker AV Hollandia†† DNS 0
800 meter
1 Luca van Diepen AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 2.12.39 751
2 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 2.17.57 690
3 Piet van Vuuren DEM†† 2.18.40 680
4 Quinten van Delft AV Hollandia†† 2.18.66 677
5 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 2.20.65 655
6 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 2.22.28 637
7 Robin Almekinders AAC†† 2.24.15 618
8 Lukas Vijn AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 2.24.95 0
9 Nout Heine AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 2.31.98 0
10 Sijvert Commandeur AV Trias†† 2.32.94 531
11 Robin Koning AV Trias†† 2.33.77 524
12 Jim de Goes AV Hollandia†† 2.42.14 451
13 Sven Turenhout AV Suomi†† 3.00.66 314
†† Jorrit de Ligt AV Suomi†† DNS 0
†† Darren Bleeker AV Hollandia†† DNS
†† Hundi Bulcha AAC†† DNS
300 meter horden (76cm)
1 Gino van Wijk AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 41.92 816
2 Harm Janssens AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 42.33 800
3 Timme Koster AV Trias†† 44.01 736
4 Casper Peterse AV Trias†† 44.47 719
5 Teun Hoek AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 46.81 639
6 Luca van Diepen AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 48.33 0
7 Roy van der Meer KAV Holland†† 48.70 581
8 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 49.00 572
9 Timo Karreman DEM†† 49.43 559
10 Milan van Leeuwen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 50.62 0
11 Mees Offerhaus AV Hollandia†† 53.77 444
12 Bart Kneppers AV Suomi†† 54.06 437
13 Duuk Rozing DEM†† 54.48 427
14 Gio Rolie AV Hollandia†† 54.59 424
15 Hedde-Jan Damen AAC†† 56.55 379
†† Darren Bleeker AV Hollandia†† DNS 0
4 x 100m
1 AV Lycurgus Team 1 4 47.33 820
2 AV Trias 47.67 806
3 AV Hollandia 49.55 730
4 AV Lycurgus Team 2 51.16 670
5 DEM 54.56 554
6 KAV Holland 56.91 482
7 AAC DNS 0
7 AV Suomi DNS 0
7 AV Zaanland DNS 0
Discuswerpen 1 kilogram
1 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 54.23 789
2 Teun de Koning AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 48.69 0
3 Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 38.47 596
4 Bram Klap AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 32.92 0
5 Casper Peterse AV Trias†† 31.65 499
6 Sonny Meijers AAC†† 24.27 383
7 Lars Brouwer AV Trias†† 23.40 0
8 Jukka John AV Hollandia†† 22.38 350
9 Sven Turenhout AV Suomi†† 21.37 332
10 Melvin Duineveld DEM†† 20.72 320
11 Michel Laanbroek KAV Holland†† 20.40 314
12 Jelmer Sneekes AV Hollandia†† 19.86 0
13 Duncan van Ling DEM†† 19.72 0
14 Rik Apeldoorn KAV Holland†† 16.30 0
†† Jorrit de Ligt AV Suomi†† DNS 0
Kogelstoten 4 kilogram
1 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 15.19 746
2 Sonny Meijers AAC†† 13.29 669
3 Teun de Koning AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 13.18 0
4 Bram Klap AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 11.12 575
5 Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 10.68 0
6 Jim de Goes AV Hollandia†† 10.61 551
7 Lars Brouwer AV Trias†† 8.40 442
8 Jelmer Sneekes AV Hollandia†† 7.30 0
9 Duncan van Ling DEM†† 7.29 382
10 Rik Apeldoorn KAV Holland†† 7.23 379
11 Melvin Duineveld DEM†† 7.08 0
12 Sven Turenhout AV Suomi†† 6.34 327
13 Jerry Koning AV Trias†† 5.93 0
†† Rayman Hoogkamer AV Suomi†† DNS 0 -
Hoogspringen
1 Harm Janssens AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.65 741
2 Enzo Meerstra AV Hollandia†† 1.60 0
3 Tristan Sneekes AV Hollandia†† 1.60 702
4 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.55 0
5 Jens Oostenrink AV Trias†† 1.55 663
6 Ole Van Tiel AV Trias†† 1.55 0
7 Noa Struyve DEM†† 1.55 663
8 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.50 623
9 Christiaan Barens AV Suomi†† 1.45 582
10 Bart Kneppers AV Suomi†† 1.40 0
11 Duncan van Ling DEM†† 1.30 0
†† Job Baltes AV Lycurgus Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Hundi Bulcha AAC†† DNS 0
†† Robin Almekinders AAC†† DNS 0
†† Kay Menso AV Suomi†† --- ---††
Verspringen
1 Jelle Schaap DEM†† 5.20 718 +2.7
2 Harm Janssens AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 5.12 693 +1.0
3 Sion Meijers AAC†† 5.33 685 +0.0
4 Tristan Sneekes AV Hollandia†† 4.95 611 +0.6
5 Ole Van Tiel AV Trias†† 4.30 562 +1.3
6 Teun Hoek AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 4.51 521 +1.3
7 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 4.01 0 +0.3
8 Christiaan Barens AV Suomi†† 3.96 448 +1.3
9 Duuk Rozing DEM†† 3.99 0 +0.3
10 Jord Steltenpool AV Hollandia†† 3.51 0 +0.0
11 Jerry Koning AV Trias†† 3.76 0 +0.2
12 Bart Kneppers AV Suomi†† 3.05 0 +1.9
13 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland†† 3.27 330 +1.0
Jongens Junior D
80 meter
1 Jasper Kooter AAC†† 11.06 609
2 Damian Paap DEM Team 1†† 11.52 537
3 Luuk Hoogland AV Trias Team 1†† 11.62 522
4 Bo Kraijnbrink AV Hollandia†† 11.69 512
5 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM Team 1†† 11.72 507
6 Skip Lemstra AV Trias Team 1†† 11.74 504
7 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 11.77 500
8 Miguel Kemna de la Iglesia AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 11.84 490
9 Rens Bant AV Suomi Team 1†† 11.90 482
10 Maik van Diepen AV Hollandia†† 11.97 472
11 DaniŽl Wielenga AV Zaanland†† 12.00 468
12 Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 12.05 461
13 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland Team 2†† 12.20 440
14 Pekka Van der Zwan AV Trias Team 1†† 12.26 0
15 Noah Oling KAV Holland Team 2†† 12.34 422
16 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 12.36 0
17 Thor Hakon Koopman AV Zaanland†† 12.43 410
18 Merijn Rober DEM Team 2†† 12.61 387
19 Nick De Vries AV Trias Team 2†† 12.78 366
20 Luuk Kooij DEM Team 1†† 12.81 0
21 Stan van Midden DEM Team 2†† 12.84 359
22 Jasper Zaagsma AV Suomi Team 1†† 12.93 348
22 Roan Heeg AAC 12.93 348
24 Thomas Carillo Moreno AV Trias Team 2†† 13.03 336
25 Sid van Houten KAV Holland Team 1†† 13.15 322
26 Olav Ewoldt AAC†† 13.26 0
27 LoÔc Gonton KAV Holland Team 3†† 13.41 293
28 Rutger van de Laar KAV Holland Team 3 13.47 286
29 Shawn Dokter AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 13.48 285
30 Bendt Koelink AV Trias Team 2†† 13.53 0
31 Jelle Hessing AV Hollandia†† 13.58 0
32 Bela Federer KAV Holland Team 1†† 14.57 175
†† Keane Noa Raalte AV Suomi Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Luan Kruijff AV Lycurgus Team 2†† DNS 0
1000 meter
1 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.08.90 627
2 Jasper Kooter AAC†† 3.18.42 557
3 Joris Mens KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.23.18 524
4 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.25.92 506
5 Zansi Kooper AV Zaanland†† 3.29.47 483
6 Sicco Deurloo AV Hollandia†† 3.30.55 476
7 Toon van Vuuren DEM Team 1†† 3.31.83 468
8 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.32.93 461
9 Finn Castricum AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.33.49 0
10 Maik van Diepen AV Hollandia†† 3.35.65 445
11 Roy Deijkers AV Zaanland†† 3.36.66 439
12 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM Team 1†† 3.39.58 422
13 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland Team 1†† 3.41.25 413
14 Taeke Verbree AAC†† 3.43.42 400
15 Yannick Vollaard KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.44.57 394
16 Feije Vestering AV Trias Team 1†† 3.44.66 394
17 Luuk Hoogland AV Trias Team 1†† 3.44.83 393
18 Bendt Koelink AV Trias Team 2†† 3.45.43 389
19 Sid van Houten KAV Holland Team 1†† 3.49.28 369
20 Simeon Hailemariam AAC†† 3.55.50 0
21 Rutger van de Laar KAV Holland Team 3†† 3.56.20 333
22 Lucas Weber KAV Holland Team 3†† 4.07.06 282
23 Simon Veldhuis DEM Team 2†† 4.12.29 259
24 Koen de Jong AV Suomi Team 1†† 4.25.39 204
†† Luan Kruijff AV Lycurgus Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Thomas de Jong DEM Team 1†† DNS 0
80 meter horden (76cm)
1 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 13.20 566
2 Tobias Janssens DEM Team 1†† 13.68 518
3 Jasper Kooter AAC†† 14.55 439
4 Kris Linsen DEM Team 1†† 14.69 427
5 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 14.70 426
6 Zansi Kooper AV Zaanland†† 14.72 425
7 Joris Mens KAV Holland Team 2†† 15.75 344
8 Skip Lemstra AV Trias Team 1†† 16.06 322
9 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 16.43 0
10 Max Engelsman KAV Holland Team 3†† 16.46 295
11 Bo Kraijnbrink AV Hollandia†† 16.52 291
12 Luuk Kooij DEM Team 1†† 16.74 0
13 Jip de Vreugd AV Suomi Team 1†† 16.82 271
14 Julian Bik KAV Holland Team 2†† 17.12 252
15 Jelle Hessing AV Hollandia†† 17.49 230
16 Merijn Rober DEM Team 2†† 17.52 228
17 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland Team 1†† 17.56 226
18 Pim Leibbrand AV Zaanland†† 17.60 223
19 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 17.80 212
20 Lucas Weber KAV Holland Team 3†† 18.12 194
21 Shawn Dokter AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 18.22 188
21 Ole de Jong KAV Holland Team 1†† 18.22 188
23 Feije Vestering AV Trias Team 1†† 18.46 175
24 Stan van Midden DEM Team 2†† 19.76 111
Keane Noa Raalte AV Suomi Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Lucas Knetemann AV Hollandia†† DNF 0
4 x 80m
1 DEM Team 1 44.05 587
2 AV Hollandia 44.52 568
3 AV Trias Team 1 45.41 534
4 AV Lycurgus Team 1 45.60 527
5 AV Zaanland 45.89 517
6 KAV Holland Team 2 48.63 422
7 AV Lycurgus Team 2 48.74 418
8 DEM Team 2 49.80 334
8 KAV Holland Team 1 50.05 376
10 AV Trias Team 2 50.24 371
11 AAC 53.06 289
12 KAV Holland Team 3 54.39 253
13 AV Suomi Team 1 DQ 0
13 AV Lycurgus Team 3 DNS 0
13 AV Suomi Team 2 DNS 0
Speerwerpen 400 gram
1 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 35.40 576
2 Koen Altena AV Hollandia†† 27.97 463
3 Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 23.98 0
4 Koen de Jong AV Suomi Team 1†† 22.25 366
5 Merlijn De Zinger AV Trias Team 1†† 21.54 353
6 Stef Alders DEM Team 2†† 20.27 329
7 Thomas de Jong DEM Team 1†† 17.06 266
8 DaniŽl Wielenga AV Zaanland†† 17.00 265
9 Dylan van Ling DEM Team 2†† 16.62 0
10 Irmin Flach KAV Holland Team 2†† 15.59 235
11 Ole de Jong KAV Holland Team 1†† 13.76 194
12 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 12.67 169
13 Anwer Lahri AAC†† 12.20 157
14 Simeon Hailemariam AAC†† 12.09 0
15 Noah Knol AV Trias Team 2†† 10.48 114
16 Bram APELDOORN KAV Holland Team 3†† 9.92 99
17 Thijs Duijnmeijer AV Trias Team 2†† 9.71 0
†† Luan Kruijff AV Lycurgus Team 2†† DNS 0
Discuswerpen 1 kilogram
1 Tobias Janssens DEM Team 1†† 22.54 353
2 Christiaan Zandstra KAV Holland Team 1 19.10 290
3 Jasper Zaagsma AV Suomi Team 1†† 18.87 286
4 Rens Bant AV Suomi Team 1†† 18.55 0
5 Koen Altena AV Hollandia†† 16.53 239
6 DaniŽl Wielenga AV Zaanland†† 16.47 238
7 Okke Rave AAC†† 15.59 220
8 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 15.55 219
9 Stef Alders DEM Team 2†† 14.40 194
10 Thomas de Jong DEM Team 1†† 13.54 0
11 Irmin Flach KAV Holland Team 2†† 11.48 126
12 Pekka Van der Zwan AV Trias Team 1†† 11.34 123
13 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 10.92 0
14 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 10.06 90
15 Roan Heeg AAC†† 7.77 0
16 Bram APELDOORN KAV Holland Team 3†† 6.15 0
†† Jurre Fonck AV Suomi Team 2†† NM 0
Kogelstoten 3 kilogram
1 Dennis Schaap DEM Team 1†† 8.40 442
2 Koen Altena AV Hollandia†† 8.25 434
3 Merlijn De Zinger AV Trias Team 1†† 7.93 417
4 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 7.76 408
5 Jasper Zaagsma AV Suomi Team 1†† 7.72 406
6 Roy Deijkers AV Zaanland†† 7.42 389
7 Stef Alders DEM Team 2†† 7.41 389
8 Maximilian Wurzenrainer AV Suomi Team 1†† 7.39 0
9 Max Engelsman KAV Holland Team 3†† 6.70 348
10 Okke Rave AAC†† 6.57 341
11 Luuk Kooij DEM Team 1†† 6.20 0
12 Miguel Kemna de la Iglesia AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 6.13 314
13 Julian Bik KAV Holland Team 2†† 5.76 291
14 Finn Castricum AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 5.47 0
15 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 5.04 0
16 Sid van Houten KAV Holland Team 1†† 4.85 231
17 Noah Knol AV Trias Team 2†† 4.60 213
18 Roan Heeg AAC 4.33 0
Hoogspringen
1 Dennis Schaap DEM Team 1†† 1.50 623
2 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.45 582
3 Maximilian Wurzenrainer AV Suomi Team 1†† 1.40 541
4 Jesse Looren de Jong AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.40 0
5 Christiaan Zandstra KAV Holland Team 1†† 1.35 499
5 Pim Leibbrand AV Zaanland†† 1.35 499
7 Nick De Vries AV Trias Team 2†† 1.30 462
8 Kris Linsen DEM Team 1†† 1.30 0
9 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland Team 2†† 1.25 426
9 Lucas Knetemann AV Hollandia†† 1.25 426
11 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.20 389
11 LoÔc Gonton KAV Holland Team 3†† 1.20 389
13 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.10 0
14 Taeke Verbree AAC†† 1.10 316
†† Jurre Fonck AV Suomi Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Simon Veldhuis DEM Team 2†† DNS 0
Verspringen
1 Dennis Schaap DEM Team 1†† 4.68 556 +0.0
2 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 4.39 496 +0.4
3 Damian Paap DEM Team 1†† 4.15 0 +1.1
4 Sicco Deurloo AV Hollandia†† 4.10 438 +0.4
5 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 4.06 0 +1.4
6 Thor Hakon Koopman AV Zaanland†† 3.88 394 +0.1
7 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.78 374 +1.0
8 Noah Oling KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.64 346 +1.1
9 Olav Ewoldt AAC†† 3.57 332 +0.8
10 Jip de Vreugd AV Suomi Team 1†† 3.54 326 +0.0
11 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.53 0 +0.9
12 Thomas Carillo Moreno AV Trias Team 2†† 3.50 318 +0.0
13 Jelle Hessing AV Hollandia†† 3.50 0 +0.3
14 Merlijn De Zinger AV Trias Team 1†† 3.40 298 +0.5
15 Taeke Verbree AAC†† 3.34 0 +0.8
16 Dylan van Ling DEM Team 2†† 3.09 236 +1.2
17 Thijs Duijnmeijer AV Trias Team 2†† 3.00 0 +1.1
18 Bela Federer KAV Holland Team 1†† 2.85 188 +0.0
19 Bram APELDOORN KAV Holland Team 3†† 2.51 120 +0.0
†† Jurre Fonck AV Suomi Team 2†† NM 0
†† Keane Noa Raalte AV Suomi Team 2†† DNS 0 +0.0
Meisjes Junior C
80 meter
1 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 10.48 709
2 Robina Negenman KAV Holland Team 1†† 10.77 657
3 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland Team 1†† 11.02 615
4 Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 11.05 610
5 Lisa de Best DEM Team 1†† 11.06 609
6 Amber Knippen AV Trias†† 11.07 607
7 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland Team 1†† 11.24 0
8 Nadia Willemse DEM Team 1†† 11.24 580
9 Melissa van Diepen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 11.25 578
10 Madeline el Aissati AAC†† 11.32 567
11 Charlotte van Acker KAV Holland Team 2†† 11.49 541
12 Erie de Cocq van Delwijnen AV Suomi†† 11.54 534
12 Hanna Mozer AV Hollandia Team 1†† 11.54 534
14 Sascha van Vliet AV Zaanland†† 11.63 520
15 Elsemieke Bosch AV Trias†† 11.64 519
16 Ramona de Boer DEM Team 1†† 11.78 0
17 Ilse Boon AAC†† 12.01 466
18 Dieuwke Domsdorf AV Hollandia Team 2†† 12.05 461
19 Tessa Booi AV Hollandia Team 1†† 12.13 0
20 Gwen Bleeker AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 12.24 435
21 Lieke Zwetsloot AV Zaanland†† 12.56 394
22 Jill Petra AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 12.60 388
23 Charlotte Veen KAV Holland Team 2†† 12.64 383
24 Demi Zuiker AV Hollandia Team 2 13.03 336
25 Chiara Linschoten AC Waterland†† 13.16 321
26 Lisa van den Brink AC Waterland†† 13.23 313
27 Emma Fransen AC Waterland†† 13.50 0
†† Jaden Vermeulen AV Lycurgus Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Isa Wagemans AV Lycurgus Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Ilja Koelink AV Trias†† DNS 0
800 meter
1 Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 2.26.62 592
2 Nikki Taag KAV Holland Team 1†† 2.28.18 577
3 Tessa Beugelink AAC†† 2.30.30 556
4 Madeline el Aissati AAC†† 2.31.68 543
5 Nikť Kwaad AV Hollandia Team 1†† 2.34.57 516
6 Femke Drijfhout AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 2.38.99 477
7 Inez Bernard KAV Holland Team 1†† 2.42.83 445
8 Marjolein Van der Kraan AV Trias†† 2.47.50 408
9 Cilia van Kessel AV Suomi†† 2.47.92 405
10 Milana Sikkema AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 2.49.44 0
11 Demi Zuiker AV Hollandia Team 2†† 2.50.64 384
12 Emma Fransen AC Waterland†† 2.50.75 384
13 Kyra Agasi AV Trias†† 2.50.76 383
14 Dorť den Boer AV Hollandia Team 1†† 2.50.97 382
15 Isa Wagemans AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 2.55.60 349
16 Yara Groot AV Trias†† 2.56.17 0
17 Madelon Bouwman AV Suomi†† 2.56.81 340
18 Danique Visser DEM Team 1†† 2.58.61 328
19 Nadia Lensen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.02.02 305
20 Britt Laan AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.05.47 0
21 Luna Huiberts AV Zaanland†† 3.08.56 264
22 Mirte Janssen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.09.69 0
23 Amour den Boer AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.14.48 229
24 Victoria Oostveen Vento AV Zaanland†† 3.23.51 179
†† Tahnťe Chattellon AV Hollandia Team 2†† DNF 0
†† Deborah Leguit DEM Team 1†† DNF 0
300 meter horden (76cm)
1 Robina Negenman KAV Holland Team 1†† 46.12 662
2 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 48.26 594
3 Nienke Madderom AV Trias†† 50.22 537
4 Amber Knippen AV Trias†† 50.67 524
5 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland Team 1†† 51.79 494
6 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland Team 1†† 52.16 0
7 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 54.03 437
8 Tessa Booi AV Hollandia Team 1†† 54.21 433
9 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland†† 54.80 419
10 Nadia Willemse DEM Team 1†† 54.91 416
11 Ramona de Boer DEM Team 1†† 55.13 411
12 Ilja Koelink AV Trias†† 55.19 0
13 Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 56.17 0
14 Britt Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 56.46 381
15 Mette Drenth AV Suomi†† 57.72 354
16 Tessa Beugelink AAC†† 58.10 346
17 Jill Petra AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 59.87 310
18 Nadia Lensen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.00.82 291
19 Dorť den Boer AV Hollandia Team 1†† 1.01.99 0
20 Demi Zuiker AV Hollandia Team 2†† 1.02.87 253
21 Amour den Boer AV Hollandia Team 2†† 1.12.12 109
†† Tahnťe Chattellon AV Hollandia Team 2†† DNS 0
4 x 80m
1 KAV Holland Team 1 40.77 728
2 DEM Team 1 42.32 659
3 AV Lycurgus Team 1 42.98 631
4 AV Trias 43.53 608
5 AV Hollandia Team 1 44.98 551
6 AV Zaanland 45.95 514
7 AV Suomi 46.16 507
8 AAC 47.42 462
9 AV Lycurgus Team 2 47.68 453
10 AV Hollandia Team 2 49.24 402
11 AC Waterland DNS 0
11 AV Lycurgus Team 3 DNS 0
11 DEM Team 2 DNS 0
11 KAV Holland Team 2 DNS 0
Speerwerpen 500 gram
1 Robina Negenman KAV Holland Team 1†† 34.44 562
2 Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 31.22 514
3 Hanna Mozer AV Hollandia Team 1†† 25.58 424
4 Pleun Heerschop KAV Holland Team 1†† 24.96 0
5 Danique Visser DEM Team 1†† 21.18 346
6 Yoelle Schade van Westrum DEM Team 1†† 20.01 0
7 Isabel D\'Mattos AC Waterland†† 18.89 303
8 Eva van de Leuv AV Hollandia Team 2†† 18.43 293
9 Pleunie Burgering AV Trias†† 17.79 281
10 Eva Bruijns AV Hollandia Team 2†† 17.04 0
11 Jaden Vermeulen AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 16.81 0
12 Anouk Edwards van Muijen AAC†† 16.47 253
13 Susan Visser AV Trias†† 15.84 0
14 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 14.79 217
15 Tessa Booi AV Hollandia Team 1†† 13.97 0
16 Charlotte Veen KAV Holland Team 21 13.85 196
17 Charlotte van Acker KAV Holland Team 2†† 13.64 0
18 Cilia van Kessel AV Suomi 12.16 156
19 Victoria Oostveen Vento AV Zaanland 11.87 149
20 Aya Mohammadi AAC†† 11.11 0
21 Jente Meester AV Zaanland†† 9.76 0
22 Lieke Vet AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 7.89 0
Kogelstoten 3 kilogram
1 Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 11.92 611
2 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland Team 1†† 10.56 549
3 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland 10.41 542
4 Hanna Mozer AV Hollandia Team 1†† 9.36 491
5 Isabel D\'Mattos AC Waterland†† 8.60 453
6 Pleun Heerschop KAV Holland Team 1†† 8.28 0
7 Danique Visser DEM Team 1†† 7.98 420
8 Eva van de Leuv AV Hollandia Team 2†† 7.95 418
9 Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 7.91 0
10 Quincey Kootstra DEM Team 1†† 7.55 0
11 Kim Lassche AAC†† 7.30 383
12 Pleunie Burgering AV Trias†† 7.13 373
13 Lisa van den Brink AC Waterland†† 7.04 0
14 Anne Zuiderduin AV Suomi†† 6.88 359
15 Anouk Edwards van Muijen AAC†† 6.44 0
16 Jente Meester AV Zaanland†† 6.25 0
17 Eva Bruijns AV Hollandia Team 2†† 6.25 0
18 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 6.15 315
19 Puck Kruize AV Trias†† 6.05 0
20 Charlotte van Acker KAV Holland Team 2†† 5.58 279
21 Cilia van Kessel AV Suomi†† 5.24 0
22 Lara Godfriedt AV Hollandia Team 1†† 5.11 0
23 Lieke Vet AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 4.27 0
Hoogspringen
1 Fay Witte KAV Holland Team 1†† 1.60 702
1 Britt Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 1.60 702
3 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.55 663
4 Lisa de Best DEM Team 1†† 1.50 623
5 Dieuwke Domsdorf AV Hollandia Team 2†† 1.45 582
6 Inez Bernard KAV Holland Team 1†† 1.40 0
6 Yoelle Schade van Westrum DEM Team 1†† 1.40 0
8 Gwen Bleeker AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.35 499
8 Amber Knippen AV Trias†† 1.35 499
10 Mette Drenth AV Suomi†† 1.30 462
11 Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.30 0
11 Kyra Agasi AV Trias†† 1.30 0
11 Melissa van Diepen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 1.30 0
14 Luna Huiberts AV Zaanland†† 1.30 462
14 Chiara Linschoten AC Waterland†† 1.30 462
16 Ilse Boon AAC†† 1.25 426
17 Vera van der Putten AV Hollandia Team 2†† 1.20 0
17 Lieke Zwetsloot AV Zaanland†† 1.20 0
19 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.15 0
Verspringen
1 Nikki Taag KAV Holland Team 1†† 4.98 617
2 Fay Witte KAV Holland Team 1†† 4.90 0
3 Britt Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 4.74 568
4 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 4.67 554
5 Madeline el Aissati AAC†† 4.52 523
6 Erie de Cocq van Delwijnen AV Suomi†† 4.24 466
7 Sascha van Vliet AV Zaanland†† 4.19 456
8 Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 4.10 0
9 Vera van der Putten AV Hollandia Team 2†† 4.05 428
10 Eva van de Leuv AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.84 0
11 Gwen Bleeker AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.76 370
12 Puck Kruize AV Trias 3.76 370
13 Susan Visser AV Trias†† 3.69 0
14 Charlotte Veen KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.63 344
15 Anne Zuiderduin AV Suomi†† 3.60 0
16 Lisa van den Brink AC Waterland†† 3.59 336
17 Chiara Linschoten AC Waterland†† 3.49 0
18 Aya Mohammadi AAC2.99 3.17 0
19 Quincey Kootstra DEM Team 1†† 3.12 242
20 Luna Huiberts AV Zaanland†† 3.08 0
†† Mirte Janssen AV Lycurgus Team 2 DNS 0
†† Nikť Kwaad AV Hollandia Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Deborah Leguit DEM Team 1†† DNS 0
Meisjes Junior D
60 meter
1 Yvana Pol DEM Team 1†† 8.75 598
2 Merel van Maasdam AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 8.76 595
3 Eline Brouwer DEM Team 1†† 8.78 592
4 Kyana Romero AV Trias Team 1†† 8.85 578
5 Iris Kramer AV Trias Team 1†† 9.05 539
6 Liv de Haas AV Zaanland†† 9.10 530
7 Laura Bookelman AC Waterland†† 9.21 510
8 Liyanne Molenaar AV Suomi Team 1†† 9.23 506
9 Eva Hoogewerf KAV Holland Team 3†† 9.25 503
9 Salome van Berkel AV Hollandia Team 1†† 9.25 503
11 Anouk Kempkes AAC†† 9.26 501
12 Ezra Minneboo AV Hollandia Team 1†† 9.31 492
13 Bella Barboza Solorzano AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 9.35 485
14 Sanne Munford KAV Holland Team 3†† 9.45 467
15 Simone Winder AV Trias Team 2†† 9.53 454
16 Chloe Van Philips AV Trias Team 2†† 9.54 452
17 Isa Landsaat DEM Team 2†† 9.57 447
18 Isabella Kruijff AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 9.59 0
19 Aukje Hiemstra AC Waterland†† 9.60 442
20 Esmee Nebbeling AV Trias Team 2†† 9.62 0
20 Lotte Ploeger DEM Team 1†† 9.62 0
22 Maaike Wiebers AV Hollandia Team 1†† 9.63 0
23 Isa Baardse AV Hollandia Team 2†† 9.65 434
24 Dominique Barens AV Suomi Team 1†† 9.69 427
25 Tanimola Eijsvogels KAV Holland Team 1†† 9.87 398
26 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 10.11 361
27 Imee Landkoer AC Waterland†† 10.15 0
28 Lotte Gabel KAV Holland Team 2†† 10.25 341
29 Tania Willemse DEM Team 2†† 10.33 329
30 Nynke Kooij AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 10.36 325
30 Yara Zandstra KAV Holland Team 1†† 10.36 325
32 Wieteke Huiberts AV Suomi Team 2†† 10.44 313
33 Danique de Koning AV Hollandia Team 2†† 10.50 305
34 Annika Besseling AV Hollandia Team 2†† 10.51 0
35 Manar Mohammadi AAC†† 10.54 299
36 Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 10.73 0
37 Adine Welsink AAC†† 10.95 0
38 Gwenn Romkes AV Zaanland†† 11.21 212
†† Arwen Tieman AV Suomi Team 1†† DNS 0
†† JoŽlla Buis AV Suomi Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Eva Fels KAV Holland Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Marthe Twisk AV Trias Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Esther Wolff AV Zaanland†† DNS 0
1000 meter
1 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.15.71 576
2 Fee Eising AC Waterland†† 3.18.32 557
3 Danique Schram DEM Team 1†† 3.18.41 557
4 Anouk Kempkes AAC†† 3.25.33 510
5 Sien van Vuuren DEM Team 1†† 3.32.01 467
6 Faye Traube AAC†† 3.34.67 451
7 Maaike Wiebers AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.35.29 447
8 Ezra Minneboo AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.38.39 429
9 Melanie Alsema AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.40.21 418
10 Sophie Van der Kamp AV Trias Team 1†† 3.41.81 409
11 Jetske Zuurbier AV Trias Team 1†† 3.44.54 394
12 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.44.94 392
13 Abbi-KŽila Schoop AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.47.49 378
14 Kyra Laan AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.49.31 0
15 Marit van Wijk AAC†† 3.49.99 0
16 Valerie Hagnauer AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.53.37 348
16 Sanne Munford KAV Holland Team 3†† 3.53.37 348
18 Lotte Ploeger DEM Team 1†† 3.54.80 0
19 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.55.64 336
20 Noa van Langen AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.57.05 0
21 Jayda Essenburg AC Waterland 3.57.37 328
22 Saskia Mens KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.59.15 319
23 Meie van der Klei AV Hollandia Team 2†† 4.00.04 0
24 Maud Bernard KAV Holland Team 1†† 4.01.96 305
25 Anne Palenstijn DEM Team 24.02.12 305
26 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland Team 3†† 4.04.46 294
27 Wieteke Huiberts AV Suomi Team 2†† 4.07.99 278
28 Jet Commandeur DEM Team 2†† 4.09.02 273
29 Evelien van Kessel KAV Holland Team 1†† 4.15.31 246
30 Leonie Bouwman AV Suomi Team 1†† 4.18.34 233
31 Gwenn Romkes AV Zaanland†† 4.25.14 205
32 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 4.28.75 191
†† Eline Bosker AV Suomi Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Esther Wolff AV Zaanland†† DNS 0
60 meter horden (76cm)
1 Eline Brouwer DEM Team 1†† 10,09 596
2 Lynn van der Meij DEM Team 1†† 11.19 460
3 Renee de Hon AAC 11.20 458
4 ZoŽ Lammertink DEM Team 1†† 11.86 0
5 Bente Tuil AV Hollandia Team 1†† 11.97 378
6 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland Team 3†† 11.98 377
7 Sascha Kroon AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 12.02 373
8 Nika Kloosterman AV Trias Team 1†† 12.04 371
9 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland Team 3†† 12.15 360
10 Resa Witte AV Trias Team 1†† 12.66 314
11 Melanie Alsema AV Hollandia Team 2†† 12.68 312
12 Aukje Hiemstra AC Waterland†† 12.70 310
13 Jetske Zuurbier AV Trias Team 1†† 12.81 0
14 Isabella Kruijff AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 13.04 281
15 Jackie Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 13.28 262
16 Pien Bakker AV Zaanland†† 13.54 242
17 Marit Snoek AV Suomi Team 1†† 13.63 235
18 Maud Bernard KAV Holland Team 1†† 13.69 230
19 Jet Commandeur DEM Team 2†† 13.75 226
20 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 13.79
21 Lotte Gabel KAV Holland Team 2†† 14.02 206
22 Tuana Ileri AV Hollandia Team 2†† 14.42 178
23 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 14.79 154
24 Marit van Wijk AAC†† 14.80 153
25 Anne Palenstijn DEM Team 2†† 15.19 129
26 Robin Langedijk AV Trias Team 2†† 15.26 125
27 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 15.93 86
28 Ingeborg van der Linden AV Hollandia Team 2†† 17.17 0
†† Eline Bosker AV Suomi Team 1†† DNS 0
†† JoŽlla Buis AV Suomi Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Lova van Mastrigt KAV Holland Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Eva Fels KAV Holland Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Lianka Wit AV Hollandia Team 1†† DNF 0
4 x 60m
1 DEM Team 1 32.56 688
2 AV Lycurgus Team 1 33.89 617
3 AV Hollandia Team 1 34.31 596
4 KAV Holland Team 3 34.38 592
5 AV Trias Team 1 35.26 549
6 AV Suomi Team 1 36.16 507
7 KAV Holland Team 2 36.23 504
8 AV Trias Team 2 36.39 497
9 AV Lycurgus Team 2 36.41 496
10 AV Zaanland 36.83 478
11 AC Waterland 37.05 468
12 AV Hollandia Team 2 37.48 450
13 DEM Team 2 37.50 399
14 AAC 39.36 324
15 AV Suomi Team 2 DNS 0
15 KAV Holland Team 1 DNS 0
Discuswerpen 0.75 kilogram
1 Anna Jebose AAC†† 21.50 334
2 Eva Hoogewerf KAV Holland Team 3†† 20.20 311
3 Lianka Wit AV Hollandia Team 1†† 19.68 301
4 Liyanne Molenaar AV Suomi Team 1†† 19.53 298
5 Silke de Haas DEM Team 1†† 19.25 293
6 Kyra Laan AV Hollandia Team 1†† 18.69 0
7 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 18.52 279
8 Abbi-KŽila Schoop AV Hollandia Team 2†† 16.80 245
9 ZoŽ Lammertink DEM Team 1†† 15.60 0
10 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland Team 2†† 15.20 211
11 Laura Bookelman AC Waterland†† 14.87 204
12 Resa Witte AV Trias Team 1†† 14.60 198
13 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 14.45 0
14 Sophie Van der Kamp AV Trias Team 1†† 14.38 0
15 Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 14.32 192
16 Sofie Bruintjes AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 14.04 0
17 Faye Traube AAC†† 13.79 0
18 Yara Zandstra KAV Holland Team 1†† 12.96 161
19 Wieteke Huiberts AV Suomi Team 2†† 12.70 155
20 Eva van Roode AV Suomi Team 2†† 12.35 0
21 Ingeborg van der Linden AV Hollandia Team 2†† 11.95 0
22 Sam Janna Bleichrodt AV Trias Team 2†† 11.86 0
23 Robin Langedijk AV Trias Team 2†† 11.83 135
24 Tanimola Eijsvogels KAV Holland Team 1†† 11.81 0
25 Lizanna Langbroek AC Waterland†† 9.30 0
26 Anique Winder DEM Team 2†† 8.77 55
27 Gwenn Romkes AV Zaanland†† 8.06 35
†† Evelijn van der Maeden AV Zaanland NM 0
Kogelstoten 2 kilogram
1 Anna Jebose AAC†† 10.57 549
2 Mees Deubel AV Zaanland†† 9.84 515
3 Silke de Haas DEM Team 1†† 9.58 502
4 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland Team 3†† 9.45 496
5 Sanna van de Griend AV Hollandia Team 1†† 9.16 481
6 Danique Schram DEM Team 1†† 8.87 0
7 Iris Kramer AV Trias Team 1†† 8.71 458
8 Rochelle Negenman KAV Holland Team 3†† 8.47 0
9 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 8.20 432
10 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 7.41 0
11 Sofie Bruintjes AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 7.30 383
12 Yara Zandstra KAV Holland Team 1†† 7.29 382
13 Saskia Mens KAV Holland Team 2†† 7.13 373
14 Esmee Nebbeling AV Trias Team 2†† 7.11 372
15 Jackie Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 6.61 0
16 Evelijn van der Maeden AV Zaanland†† 6.57 0
17 Dominique Barens AV Suomi Team 1†† 6.55 339
18 Jayda Essenburg AC Waterland†† 6.55 339
19 Meie van der Klei AV Hollandia Team 2†† 6.01 307
20 Tania Willemse DEM Team 2†† 5.90 300
21 Lizanna Langbroek AC Waterland†† 5.74 0
22 Danique de Koning AV Hollandia Team 2†† 5.57 0
23 Eva van Roode AV Suomi Team 2 5.20 255
24 Manar Mohammadi AAC†† 3.88 0
†† Eline Bosker AV Suomi Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Valerie Hagnauer AV Lycurgus Team 2 DNS 0
†† Fiep Adrichem AV Trias Team 2†† DNS 0
Hoogspringen
1 Bente Tuil AV Hollandia Team 1 1.53 623
2 Jackie Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1 1.40 0
3 Rochelle Negenman KAV Holland Team 3 1.35 499
3 Aukje Hiemstra AC Waterland 1.35 499
5 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland Team 2 1.35 499
6 Jetske Zuurbier AV Trias Team 1 1.30 462
6 Simone Winder AV Trias Team 2 1.30 462
6 Renee de Hon AAC 1.30 462
6 Mees Deubel AV Zaanland 1.30 462
6 Lynn van der Meij DEM Team 1 1.30 462
11 Liyanne Molenaar AV Suomi Team 1 1.25 426
12 Nika Kloosterman AV Trias Team 1 1.25 0
12 Chloe Van Philips AV Trias Team 2 1.25 0
14 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus Team 1 1.25 426
15 Nynke Kooij AV Lycurgus Team 2 1.20 389
16 Anouk Kempkes AAC 1.20 0
17 Isa Landsaat DEM Team 2 1.20 89
18 Leonie Bouwman AV Suomi Team 1 1.20 0
18 Lotte Ploeger DEM Team 1 1.20 0
20 Melanie Alsema AV Hollandia Team 2 1.15 352
21 Pien Bakker AV Zaanland 1.15 0
22 Evelien van Kessel KAV Holland Team 1 1.10 316
23 Jet Commandeur MD Team 2 1.10 0
23 Lizanna Langbroek AC Waterland 1.10 0
25 Tuana Ileri AV Hollandia Team 2 1.05 0
†† JoŽlla Buis AV Suomi Team 2 DNS 0
†† Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgus Team 2 DNS 0
†† Eva Fels KAV Holland Team 2 DNS 0
Verspringen
1 Eline Brouwer DEM Team 1†† 4.40 498 +0.0
2 Renee de Hon AAC†† 4.16 450 +0.2
3 Fee Eising AC Waterland†† 4.08 434 +2.1
4 Liv de Haas AV Zaanland†† 4.03 424 -1.2
5 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland Team 2†† 4.03 424 +1.3
6 Marit Snoek AV Suomi Team 1†† 3.99 416 +0.0
7 Iris Kramer AV Trias Team 1†† 3.99 416 +0.0
8 ZoŽ Lammertink DEM Team 1†† 3.98 0 +1.1
9 Sanna van de Griend AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.93 404 +1.1
10 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland Team 3†† 3.86 390 +0.9
11 Merel van Maasdam AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.80 378 +0.0
12 Bente Tuil AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.80 0 +0.0
13 Silvie Berkhout AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.60 339 +0.7
14 Isa Baardse AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.60 338 -0.1
15 Fiep Adrichem AV Trias Team 2†† 3.54 326 +1.3
16 Esther Wolff AV Zaanland- 3.34 0 +0.5
17 Adine Welsink AAC†† 3.23 0 +0.0
18 Sascha Kroon AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.18 0 +1.0
19 Annika Besseling AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.18 0 +0.5
20 Anique Winder DEM Team 2†† 2.89 196 +0.0
21 Sam Janna Bleichrodt AV Trias Team 2†† 2.88 0 +2.5
22 Imee Landkoer AC Waterland†† 2.66 0 +0.0
†† Arwen Tieman AV Suomi Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Lova van Mastrigt KAV Holland Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Marthe Twisk AV Trias Team 1†† DNS 0

Bovenkant pagina
Competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 10.08.2017