CD competitie, poule 53
27 mei 2017
Org: Zaanland, Zaandam



Ploegen klassementen

Jongens Junior C
150 meter
1 Gino van Wijk AV Lycurgus Team 1 17.12 925 +2.2
2 Enzo Meerstra AV Hollandia 18.31 786 +0.6
3 Sion Meijers AAC 18.32 785 +2.2
4 Mees Tuijn AV Lycurgus Team 1 18.89 725 +2.8
5 Ole Van Tiel AV Trias 19.10 704 +2.8
6 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus Team 1 19.11 0 +2.2
7 Darren Bleeker AV Hollandia 19.68 648 +0.6
8 Rick van der Veen AV Zaanland 19.79 638 +1.1
9 Roy van der Meer KAV Holland 19.81 636 +1.1
10 Noa Struyve DEM 20.28 593 +2.2
11 Kem Herrema AV Lycurgus Team 2 20.43 580 +2.8
12 Michel Laanbroek KAV Holland 20.70 557 +1.1
13 Lukas Vijn AV Lycurgus Team 2 21.15 520 +2.8
14 Melvin Duineveld DEM 21.56 487 +2.2
15 Jasper van de Wetering AV Lycurgus Team 2 21.73 0 +2.8
16 Kay Menso AV Suomi 21.91 460 +1.1
17 Stijn Groot AV Trias 22.92 387 +0.6
18 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland 25.01 0 +1.1
Rayman Hoogkamer AV Suomi DNS 0 +0.6
Mees Offerhaus AV Hollandia DNS 0 +0.6
Robin Almekinders AAC DNS 0 +1.1
Timo Karreman DEM DNS 0 +2.2
800 meter
1 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus Team 1 2.13.41 739
2 Luca van Diepen AV Lycurgus Team 1 2.13.49 738
3 Darren Bleeker AV Hollandia 2.17.55 690
4 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus Team 2 2.19.39 669
5 Piet van Vuuren DEM 2.19.42 669
6 Quinten van Delft AV Hollandia 2.21.22 649
7 Lukas Vijn AV Lycurgus Team 2 2.21.89 642
8 Hundi Bulcha AAC 2.26.93 589
9 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgus Team 2 2.27.34 0
10 Joran van der Stoep DEM 2.35.09 512
11 Sijvert Commandeur AV Trias 2.37.76 488
12 Robin Koning AV Trias 2.41.46 457
13 Sven Turenhout AV Suomi 3.06.95 274
14 Jord Steltenpool AV Hollandia 3.38.24 0
Teun Hoek AV Lycurgus Team 1 DNS 0
Rick Thomasse AV Trias DNS 0
Robin Almekinders AAC DNS 0
100 meter horden (84cm)
1 Timme Koster AV Trias 14.27 800 +0.9
2 Jelle Schaap DEM 15.19 708 +0.9
3 Harm Janssens AV Lycurgus Team 1 15.43 685 +0.9
4 Gino van Wijk AV Lycurgus Team 1 15.93 641 +0.9
5 Ole Van Tiel AV Trias 15.98 637 +0.9
6 Darren Bleeker AV Hollandia 16.25 614 +2.0
7 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus Team 2 18.32 462 +0.1
8 Joran van der Stoep DEM 18.94 424 +0.1
9 Bart Kneppers AV Suomi 19.01 419 +2.0
10 Mees Offerhaus AV Hollandia 19.52 389 +0.1
11 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgus Team 2 19.62 384 +0.1
Rayman Hoogkamer AV Suomi DNS 0 +2.0
Teun Hoek AV Lycurgus Team 1 DNS 0 +0.1
Martijn Spaans AV Lycurgus Team 2 DNS 0 +2.0
Stijn Groot AV Trias DNS 0 +0.9
Robin Almekinders AAC DNS 0 +2.0
4 x 100m
1 AV Lycurgus Team 1 47.77 802
2 AV Hollandia 49.51 732
3 AV Lycurgus Team 2 51.95 642
4 AV Trias 52.14 635
5 AAC 52.43 575
6 DEM 54.57 554
7 AV Suomi 55.42 527
8 KAV Holland 58.06 449
9 AV Zaanland DNS 0
Speerwerpen 600 gram
1 Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus Team 1 35.23 573
2 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus Team 1 33.92 0
3 Teun de Koning AV Lycurgus Team 2 33.38 546
4 Sijvert Commandeur AV Trias 28.71 475
5 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus Team 2 27.25 0
6 Roy van der Meer KAV Holland 26.70 442
7 Sonny Meijers AAC 25.06 415
8 Yoeri Meftah AAC 23.66 0
9 Lars Brouwer AV Trias 22.49 0
10 Melvin Duineveld DEM 22.15 364
11 Gio Rolie AV Hollandia 21.97 361
12 Michel Laanbroek KAV Holland 21.48 0
13 Jorrit de Ligt AV Suomi 19.20 309
14 Bart Kneppers AV Suomi 16.88 0
15 Duncan van Ling DEM 16.46 0
16 Jelmer Sneekes AV Hollandia 15.64 0
Kogelstoten 4 kilogram
1 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus Team 1 14.52 719
2 Teun de Koning AV Lycurgus Team 2 12.85 651
3 Sonny Meijers AAC 12.38 631
4 Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus Team 1 10.45 0
5 Kem Herrema AV Lycurgus Team 2 8.10 0
6 Rik Apeldoorn KAV Holland 7.61 400
6 Jelmer Sneekes AV Hollandia 7.61 400
8 Lars Brouwer AV Trias 7.40 388
9 Duncan van Ling DEM 6.86 358
10 Jukka John AV Hollandia 6.64 0
11 Sven Turenhout AV Suomi 6.17 316
12 Jorrit de Ligt AV Suomi 5.73 0
Melvin Duineveld DEM DNS 0
Hoogspringen
1 Harm Janssens AV Lycurgus Team 1 1.75 817
2 Jelle Schaap DEM 1.70 779
3 Enzo Meerstra AV Hollandia 1.60 0
4 Tristan Sneekes AV Hollandia 1.60 702
4 Rick van der Veen AV Zaanland 1.60 702
6 Christiaan Barens AV Suomi 1.45 582
7 Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus Team 1 1.45 0
7 Hundi Bulcha AAC 1.45 0
9 Yoeri Meftah AAC 1.45 582
10 Noa Struyve DEM 1.45 0
11 Kay Menso AV Suomi 1.35 0
12 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgus Team 2 1.35 499
13 Jasper van de Wetering AV Lycurgus Team 2 1.30 0
14 Jerry Koning AV Trias 1.25 426
Verspringen
1 Jelle Schaap DEM 5.60 736 +0.4
2 Sion Meijers AAC 5.37 693 +0.0
3 Mees Tuijn AV Lycurgus Team 1 4.97 615 +1.5
4 Timme Koster AV Trias 4.89 599 +0.4
5 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus Team 1 4.38 0 +0.8
6 Christiaan Barens AV Suomi 4.18 454 +2.0
7 Jasper van de Wetering AV Lycurgus Team 2 3.98 414 +0.0
8 Rik Apeldoorn KAV Holland 3.88 394 +1.8
9 Jukka John AV Hollandia 3.86 390 +1.4
10 Jord Steltenpool AV Hollandia 3.66 0 +3.1
11 Jerry Koning AV Trias 3.62 0 +0.9
12 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland 3.29 0 +0.8
Rayman Hoogkamer AV Suomi DNS 0 +0.0
Martijn Spaans AV Lycurgus Team 2 DNS 0 +0.0
Timo Karreman DEM DNS 0 +0.0
80 meter
1 Jasper Kooter AAC 11.31 569 -0.7
2 ` Tobias Janssens DEM Team 1 11.46 546 -0.7
3 Damian Paap DEM Team 1 11.55 532 -0.7
4 Roy Deijkers AV Zaanland 11.57 529 +0.7
5 Wesley Beentjes AV Lycurgus Team 1 11.60 525 +0.0
6 Bo Kraijnbrink AV Hollandia 11.61 523 +0.0
7 Maximilian Wurzenrainer AV Suomi Team 1 11.63 520 +1.7
8 Daniel Sleiman KAV Holland Team 1 11.71 509 -0.7
9 Maik van Diepen AV Hollandia 11.75 503 +0.0
10 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus Team 1 11.84 490 +0.0
11 Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgus Team 2 11.92 479 -0.7
12 Miguel Kemna de la Iglesia AV Lycurgus Team 2 12.00 468 +0.7
13 Luuk Hoogland AV Trias Team 1 12.05 461 +0.0
14 Jesse Looren de Jong AV Lycurgus Team 1 12.14 0 -0.7
15 DaniŽl Wielenga AV Zaanland 12.15 447 +1.7
16 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus Team 2 12.20 0 +0.0
17 Pekka Van der Zwan AV Trias Team 1 12.23 436 +0.0
18 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland Team 2 12.26 432 -0.7
19 Noah Oling KAV Holland Team 2 12.31 426 -0.7
20 Feije Vestering AV Trias Team 1 12.40 0 +0.0
21 Rens Bant AV Suomi Team 1 12.45 408 +1.7
22 Luuk Kooij DEM Team 1 12.45 0 +0.7
23 Simon Veldhuis DEM Team 2 12.57 392 +0.0
24 Thor Hakon Koopman AV Zaanland 12.62 0 +1.7
25 Roan Heeg AAC 12.74 371 +0.7
26 Stan van Midden DEM Team 2 12.76 369 +0.7
27 Thomas Carillo Moreno AV Trias Team 2 12.84 359 +1.7
28 Jasper Zaagsma AV Suomi Team 2 12.96 345 +1.7
29 Thijs Duijnmeijer AV Trias Team 2 13.39 295 +0.0
30 Shawn Dokter AV Lycurgus Team 3 13.47 286 +0.7
31 Rutger van de Laar KAV Holland Team 3 13.88 243 +0.0
32 Dylan van Ling DEM Team 2 14.04 0 +0.0
33 Robin Kriek AV Lycurgus Team 3 14.36 195 +0.7
34 Simeon Hailemariam AAC 15.04 0 +0.7
35 Bram APELDOORN KAV Holland Team 3 16.23 35 +0.0
Jongens Junior D
1000 meter
1 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus Team 1 3.06.43 646
2 Jasper Kooter AAC 3.14.78 583
3 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus Team 1 3.23.15 524
4 Christiaan Zandstra KAV Holland Team 1 3.23.49 522
5 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus Team 2 3.26.57 502
6 Maik van Diepen AV Hollandia 3.29.63 482
7 Gijs Smolenaars AV Trias Team 1 3.30.95 474
8 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus Team 2 3.31.31 471
9 Toon van Vuuren DEM Team 1 3.32.80 462
10 Joris Mens KAV Holland Team 2 3.36.11 442
11 Finn Castricum AV Lycurgus Team 1 3.38.58 0
12 Zansi Kooper AV Zaanland 3.40.74 415
13 Sicco Deurloo AV Hollandia 3.40.87 415
14 Leon Heijman AV Zaanland 3.42.23 407
15 Thomas Hofman KAV Holland Team 3 3.45.01 392
16 Sven Tesselaar AV Suomi Team 1 3.45.12 391
17 Ole de Jong KAV Holland Team 2 3.46.02 386
18 Feije Vestering AV Trias Team 1 3.46.45 384
19 Miguel Kemna de la Iglesia AV Lycurgus Team 2 3.47.72 0
20 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland Team 1 3.49.32 369
21 Simon Veldhuis DEM Team 2 3.49.54 367
22 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland Team 2 3.50.60 0
23 Max Aalders AV Trias Team 2 3.52.41 352
24 Jip de Vreugd AV Suomi Team 1 3.52.63 351
25 Luuk Hoogland AV Trias Team 1 3.53.88 0
26 Simeon Hailemariam AAC 3.54.02 344
27 Bendt Koelink AV Trias Team 2 3.54.23 343
28 Rutger van de Laar KAV Holland Team 33.56.91 330
29 Olav Ewoldt AAC 3.57.64 0
30 Tom Janssen DEM Team 1 3.59.58 317
31 Thomas de Jong DEM Team 2 4.14.78 248
32 Robin Kriek AV Lycurgus Team 3 4.43.24 139
Nedim Demirel AV Lycurgus Team 3 DNS 0
80 meter horden (76cm)
1 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus Team 1 13.72 514 +1.4
2 Tobias Janssens DEM Team 1 14.02 486 +1.0
3 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1 14.66 430 +1.4
4 Daniel Sleiman KAV Holland Team 1 15.20 386 +1.0
5 Dennis Schaap DEM Team 1 15.21 385 +1.0
6 Jasper Kooter AAC 15.38 372 +1.0
7 Zansi Kooper AV Zaanland 15.40 370 +0.2
8 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus Team 2 15.73 346 +1.0
9 Lucas Knetemann AV Hollandia 15.86 336 +1.1
10 Sicco Deurloo AV Hollandia 15.97 328 +1.1
11 Julian Allis AV Trias Team 1 16.07 321 +1.1
12 Skip Lemstra AV Trias Team 1 16.28 307 +0.2
13 Luuk Kooij DEM Team 1 16.48 0 +1.6
14 Jip de Vreugd AV Suomi Team 1 16.60 285 +0.2
14 Julian Bik KAV Holland Team 2 16.60 285 +1.0
16 Max Engelsman KAV Holland Team 2 16.82 271 +1.6
17 Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgus Team 2 17.19 248 +1.4
18 Pim Leibbrand AV Zaanland 17.27 243 +1.6
19 Finn Castricum AV Lycurgus Team 1 17.44 0 +1.4
20 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland Team 1 17.45 232 +1.6
21 Koen de Jong AV Suomi Team 1 17.53 228 +0.2
22 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgus Team 2 17.68 0 +1.4
23 Tristan van Vlodrop AAC 17.69 218 +1.6
24 Shawn Dokter AV Lycurgus Team 3 18.08 196 +1.6
25 LoÔc Gonton KAV Holland Team 3 18.54 171 +1.4
26 Lucas Weber KAV Holland Team 3 18.80 158 +1.1
Max Aalders AV Trias Team 2 DNF 0 +0.2
4 x 80m
1 AV Lycurgus Team 1 44.98 551
2 AV Hollandia 45.22 541
3 KAV Holland Team 2 46.15 507
4 AV Trias Team 1 46.17 456
4 AV Zaanland 46.56 492
6 KAV Holland Team 1 47.01 476
7 AV Suomi Team 1 47.16 471
8 DEM Team 1 48.06 440
9 AV Lycurgus Team 2 48.75 418
10 KAV Holland Team 3 51.28 339
11 AV Trias Team 2 51.57 331
12 AAC 52.97 241
13 AV Lycurgus Team 3 DNS 0
13 AV Suomi Team 2 DNS 0
13 DEM Team 2 DNS 0
Discuswerpen 1 kilogram
1 Jasper Zaagsma AV Suomi Team 2 19.61 300
2 Zansi Kooper AV Zaanland 18.82 285
3 Wesley Beentjes AV Lycurgus Team 1 18.48 278
4 Rens Bant AV Suomi Team 1 17.45 258
5 DaniŽl Wielenga AV Zaanland 16.78 0
6 Koen Altena AV Hollandia 16.63 241
7 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus Team 1 16.54 0
8 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland Team 1 16.53 239
9 Okke Rave AAC 14.60 198
10 Stef Alders DEM Team 1 14.46 195
11 Thomas de Jong DEM Team 2 13.83 181
12 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 2 13.57 175
13 Dylan van Ling DEM Team 2 12.18 0
14 Gijs Smolenaars AV Trias Team 1 12.03 139
15 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgus Team 2 11.67 0
16 Jurre Fonck AV Suomi Team 2 10.67 0
17 Julian Bik KAV Holland Team 2 10.32 97
18 Tristan van Vlodrop AAC 9.78 0
19 Thijs Duijnmeijer AV Trias Team 2 9.23 68
20 Tom Janssen DEM Team 1 9.08 0
21 Bram APELDOORN KAV Holland Team 3 8.01 33
Nedim Demirel AV Lycurgus Team 3 DNS 0
Kogelstoten 3 kilogram
1 Simon Veldhuis DEM Team 2 7.86 414
2 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1 7.78 409
3 Koen Altena AV Hollandia 7.72 406
4 Roy Deijkers AV Zaanland 7.63 401
5 Maximilian Wurzenrainer AV Suomi Team 1 7.60 399
6 Gijs Smolenaars AV Trias Team 1 7.28 382
7 Stef Alders DEM Team 1 7.23 379
8 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus Team 1 6.78 0
9 Max Engelsman KAV Holland Team 2 6.77 352
10 Okke Rave AAC 6.24 321
11 Pekka Van der Zwan AV Trias Team 1 6.01 0
12 Dylan van Ling DEM Team 2 5.86 0
13 Taeke Verbree AAC 5.48 0
14 Senna Kracht AV Lycurgus Team 2 5.34 264
15 Lucas Weber KAV Holland Team 3 5.01 242
16 Thor Hakon Koopman AV Zaanland 4.94 0
17 Thomas Carillo Moreno AV Trias Team 2 4.74 223
18 Ole de Jong KAV Holland Team 2 4.71 0
19 Luan Kruijff AV Lycurgus Team 3 4.62 215
20 Noah Knol AV Trias Team 2 4.47 0
21 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgus Team 2 4.14 0
Nedim Demirel AV Lycurgus Team 3 dns 0
Hoogspringen
1 Wesley Beentjes AV Lycurgus Team 1 1.50 623
2 Dennis Schaap DEM Team 1 1.45 582
3 Jesse Looren de Jong AV Lycurgus Team 1 1.40 0
4 Senna Kracht AV Lycurgus Team 2 1.30 462
4 Christiaan Zandstra KAV Holland Team 1 1.30 462
4 Max Engelsman KAV Holland Team 2 1.30 462
7 Joris Mens KAV Holland Team 2 1.30 0
8 Pim Leibbrand AV Zaanland 1.30 462
9 LoÔc Gonton KAV Holland Team 3 1.25 426
9 Julian Allis AV Trias Team 1 1.25 426
9 Bo Kraijnbrink AV Hollandia 1.25 426
9 Tristan van Vlodrop AAC 1.25 426
13 Koen de Jong AV Suomi Team 1 1.15 352
14 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 2 1.15 0
15 Thomas de Jong DEM Team 2 1.15 352
16 Tom Janssen DEM Team 1 1.15 0
Jurre Fonck AV Suomi Team 2 NM 0
Seda Kooks AV Lycurgus Team 3 DNS 0
Anwar Lahri AAC DNS 0
Verspringen
1 Dennis Schaap DEM Team 1 4.52 523 +2.0
2 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1 4.50 519 +0.3
3 Damian Paap DEM Team 1 4.18 0 +0.0
4 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus Team 1 4.13 0 +1.2
5 Skip Lemstra AV Trias Team 1 4.07 432 +0.7
6 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 2 3.94 406 +0.0
7 Sven Tesselaar AV Suomi Team 1 3.89 396 -0.1
8 Lucas Knetemann AV Hollandia 3.81 380 +0.4
9 DaniŽl Wielenga AV Zaanland 3.79 376 +0.2
10 Leon Heijman AV Zaanland 3.73 0 +1.7
11 Noah Oling KAV Holland Team 2 3.61 340 +0.6
12 Bendt Koelink AV Trias Team 2 3.46 310 +2.3
13 Koen de Jong AV Suomi Team 1 3.45 0 +0.4
13 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus Team 2 3.45 0 +1.1
15 Thomas Hofman KAV Holland Team 3 3.44 306 +1.5
16 Feije Vestering AV Trias Team 1 3.39 0 +2.3
17 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland Team 1 3.36 290 +0.8
18 Olav Ewoldt AAC 3.34 286 +1.3
19 Jurre Fonck AV Suomi Team 2 3.32 282 +1.7
20 Jasper Zaagsma AV Suomi Team 2 3.32 0 +0.3
21 Taeke Verbree AAC 3.31 0 +2.6
22 Ole de Jong KAV Holland Team 2 3.19 0 +1.7
23 Stan van Midden DEM Team 2 3.15 248 +0.0
24 Luan Kruijff AV Lycurgus Team 3 2.98 214 +2.1
25 Bram APELDOORN KAV Holland Team 3 2.52 0 +0.4
26 Noah Knol AV Trias Team 2 2.48 0 +0.4
Seda Kooks AV Lycurgus Team 3 DNS 0 +0.0
Meisjes Junior C
150 meter
1 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 1 19.42 673 +1.5
2 Nienke Madderom AV Trias 19.62 654 +1.5
3 Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus Team 1 20.26 595 +1.5
4 Lisa de Best DEM Team 1 20.67 560 +2.2
5 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland Team 1 20.72 555 +1.5
5 Esther de Cock AV Hollandia Team 1 20.72 555 +1.2
7 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland Team 1 20.78 550 +2.2
8 Nadia Willemse DEM Team 1 21.01 531 +1.5
9 Ilja Koelink AV Trias 21.06 527 +2.2
10 Jaden Vermeulen AV Lycurgus Team 1 21.27 0 +1.5
11 Melissa van Diepen AV Hollandia Team 1 21.53 489 +1.2
12 Erie de Cocq van Delwijnen AV Suomi 21.60 484 +1.5
13 Charlotte van Acker KAV Holland Team 2 21.62 482 +2.2
14 Amy Verhoeven AV Zaanland 21.65 480 +0.3
15 Puck Kruize AV Trias 22.45 0 +2.2
16 Ilse Boon AAC 22.71 401 +1.5
17 Dieuwke Domsdorf AV Hollandia Team 2 22.72 401 +1.2
18 Lieke Zwetsloot AV Zaanland 23.78 329 +0.3
19 Inez Bernard KAV Holland Team 1 23.96 0 +1.5
20 Demi Zuiker AV Hollandia Team 2 24.05 312 +1.2
21 Lisa van den Brink AC Waterland 25.00 255 +1.2
22 Emma Fransen AC Waterland 25.14 247 +1.2
23 Charlotte Veen KAV Holland Team 2 25.47 228 +1.5
24 Iris Luten AV Lycurgus Team 3 26.17 190 +0.3
25 Jente Brouwer AV Lycurgus Team 2 27.45 125 +1.5
26 Sidhe Both AV Lycurgus Team 3 29.33 40 +0.3
Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus Team 2 DNS 0 +2.2
Victoria Oostveen Vento AV Zaanland DNS 0 +0.3
800 meter
1 Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus Team 1 2.28.97 569
2 Nikť Kwaad AV Hollandia Team 1 2.34.06 521
3 Tessa Beugelink AAC 2.35.98 504
4 Nikki Taag KAV Holland Team 1 2.36.78 497
5 Inez Bernard KAV Holland Team 1 2.41.66 455
6 Milana Sikkema AV Lycurgus Team 1 2.44.03 436
7 Deborah Leguit DEM Team 1 2.45.76 422
8 Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus Team 1 2.45.78 0
9 Demi Zuiker AV Hollandia Team 2 2.50.85 383
10 Kyra Agasi AV Trias 2.52.23 373
11 Ramona de Boer DEM Team 1 2.52.52 371
12 Emma Fransen AC Waterland 2.52.78 369
13 Marjolein Van der Kraan AV Trias 2.52.96 367
14 Yara Groot AV Trias 2.55.77 0
15 Dorť den Boer AV Hollandia Team 1 2.57.14 338
16 Cilia van Kessel AV Suomi 2.58.68 327
17 Madelon Bouwman AV Suomi 2.58.81 326
18 Amour den Boer AV Hollandia Team 2 3.08.19 266
19 Mirte Janssen AV Lycurgus Team 2 3.08.73 263
20 Luna Huiberts AV Zaanland 3.13.23 236
80 meter horden (76cm)
1 Nienke Madderom AV Trias 11.69 743 +0.6
2 Robina Negenman KAV Holland Team 1 12.28 669 +0.6
3 Lisa de Best DEM Team 1 13.23 563 +0.6
4 Nikki Taag KAV Holland Team 1 13.32 554 +0.6
5 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland Team 1 13.69 0 +0.6
6 Britt Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1 14.36 455 +0.4
7 Ilja Koelink AV Trias 14.39 453 +0.4
8 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 1 14.40 452 +0.6
9 Ramona de Boer DEM Team 1 14.98 403 +0.4
10 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland 15.29 379 +0.1
11 Nadia Willemse DEM Team 1 15.36 0 +0.4
12 Erie de Cocq van Delwijnen AV Suomi 15.65 352 +2.9
13 Tessa Beugelink AAC 15.76 343 +2.9
14 Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus Team 1 16.06 322 +0.4
15 Dorť den Boer AV Hollandia Team 1 16.53 290 +2.9
16 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus Team 1 16.57 0 +0.4
17 Amour den Boer AV Hollandia Team 2 17.23 245 +2.9
18 Demi Zuiker AV Hollandia Team 2 17.70 218 +2.9
19 Lisa van den Brink AC Waterland 18.89 153 +0.1
Jente Meester AV Zaanland DNS 0 +0.1
Victoria Oostveen Vento AV Zaanland DNS 0 +0.1
Chiara Linschoten AC Waterland DNS 0 +0.1
4 x 80m
1 KAV Holland Team 1 41.76 683
2 AV TriasAV Trias 43.19 622
3 AV Lycurgus Team 1 43.42 612
4 DEM Team 1 43.59 605
5 AV Hollandia Team 1 44.16 583
6 AV Zaanland 46.52 494
7 AV Suomi 47.46 461
8 AV Hollandia Team 2 47.50 459
9 AAC 48.60 423
10 AC Waterland DNS 0
10 AV Lycurgus Team 2 DNS 0
10 AV Lycurgus Team 3 DNS 0
10 DEM Team 2 DNS 0
10 KAV Holland Team 2 DNS 0
Speerwerpen 500 gram
1 Robina Negenman KAV Holland Team 1†† 36.87 597
2 Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 31.70 521
3 Hanna Mozer AV Hollandia Team 1†† 27.05 448
4 Pleun Heerschop KAV Holland Team 1†† 21.29 0
5 Danique Visser DEM Team 1†† 21.28 348
6 Isabel D'Mattos AC Waterland†† 20.37 331
7 Eva van de Leuv AV Hollandia Team 2†† 18.34 292
8 Eva Bruijns AV Hollandia Team 2†† 18.22 0
9 Anne Zuiderduin AV Suomi†† 18.12 287
10 Yoelle Schade van Westrum DEM Team 1†† 18.05 0
11 Susan Visser AV Trias†† 17.32 271
12 Pleunie Burgering AV Trias†† 16.90 0
13 Charlotte Veen KAV Holland Team 2†† 16.05 245
14 Anouk Edwards van Muijen AAC†† 15.71 237
15 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 15.06 223
16 Charlotte van Acker KAV Holland Team 2†† 13.16 0
17 Aya Mohammadi AAC†† 12.22 0
18 Cilia van Kessel AV Suomi†† 11.03 0
†† Gwen Bleeker AV Lycurgus Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Jente Meester AV Zaanland†† DNS 0
†† Lianne de Boer AV Zaanland†† DNS 0
Discuswerpen 1 kilogram
1 Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 32.62 514
2 Robina Negenman KAV Holland Team 1†† 27.78 440
3 Pleun Heerschop KAV Holland Team 1†† 19.32 0
4 Danique Visser DEM Team 1†† 19.04 289
5 Eva van de Leuv AV Hollandia Team 2†† 17.86 266
6 Isabel D'Mattos AC Waterland†† 17.08 250
7 Lisa van den Brink AC Waterland†† 16.56 0
8 Hanna Mozer AV Hollandia Team 1†† 14.41 194
9 Quincey Kootstra DEM Team 1†† 14.32 0
10 Pleunie Burgering AV Trias†† 13.97 184
11 Lianne de Boer AV Zaanland†† 13.31 169
12 Charlotte van Acker KAV Holland Team 2†† 13.28 169
13 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 11.81 134
14 Cilia van Kessel AV Suomi†† 11.31 122
15 Mirte Janssen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 10.86 0
16 Sidhe Both AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 10.80 109
†† Zoe Klous Trias†† DNS 0
Kogelstoten 3 kilogram
1 Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 11.50 592
2 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland Team 1†† 9.82 514
3 Hanna Mozer AV Hollandia Team 1†† 9.73 509
4 Isabel D'Mattos AC Waterland†† 9.27 487
5 Esther de Cock AV Hollandia Team 1†† 8.60 0
6 Danique Visser DEM Team 1†† 8.20 432
7 Eva van de Leuv AV Hollandia Team 2†† 7.45 391
8 Anne Zuiderduin AV Suomi†† 7.41 389
9 Kim Lassche AAC†† 7.02 367
10 Quincey Kootstra DEM Team 1†† 6.96 0
11 Jente Brouwer AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 6.95 363
12 Lianne de Boer AV Zaanland†† 6.83 356
13 Kyra Agasi AV Trias†† 6.52 338
14 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 6.01 0
15 Eva Bruijns AV Hollandia Team 2†† 5.93 0
16 Gwen Bleeker AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 5.12 0
17 Amy Verhoeven AV Zaanland†† 4.99 0
†† Iris Luten AV Lycurgus Team 3†† DNS 0
Hoogspringen
1 Fay Witte KAV Holland Team 1†† 1.60 702
2 Britt Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 1.55 663
3 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.50 623
3 Lisa de Best DEM Team 1†† 1.50 623
5 Dieuwke Domsdorf AV Hollandia Team 2†† 1.40 541
6 Yoelle Schade van Westrum DEM Team 1†† 1.40 0
7 Gwen Bleeker AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.35 0
8 Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.35 499
9 Inez Bernard KAV Holland Team 1†† 1.35 0
10 Mette Drenth AV Suomi†† 1.30 462
10 Kyra Agasi AV Trias†† 1.30 462
12 Melissa van Diepen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 1.30 0
13 Iris Luten AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 1.25 426
13 Ilse Boon AAC 1.25 426
15 Vera van der Putten AV Hollandia Team 2†† 1.20 0
16 Jente Brouwer AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.15 0
17 Sidhe Both AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 1.10 0
18 Luna Huiberts AV Zaanland†† 1.10 316
†† Victoria Oostveen Vento AV Zaanland†† DNS 0
†† Chiara Linschoten AC Waterland†† DNS 0
Verspringen
1 Fay Witte KAV Holland Team 1†† 4.80 580 +0.3
2 Britt Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 4.59 537 +1.6
3 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 4.54 527 +2.2
4 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland†† 4.45 508 +0.0
5 Deborah Leguit DEM Team 1†† 4.18 454 +1.1
6 Nikť Kwaad AV Hollandia Team 1†† 4.10 0 +2.0
7 Pleun Heerschop KAV Holland Team 1†† 4.09 0 +2.7
8 Mette Drenth AV Suomi†† 3.94 406 +1.8
9 Jaden Vermeulen AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.75 0 +0.9
10 Lieke Zwetsloot AV Zaanland†† 3.69 0 +0.5
11 Charlotte Veen KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.52 322 +1.1
12 Mirte Janssen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.48 314 +1.8
13 Vera van der Putten AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.47 312 +1.5
14 Susan Visser AV Trias†† 3.44 306 +1.8
15 Puck Kruize AV Trias†† 3.43 0 +1.4
16 Anouk Edwards van Muijen AAC†† 3.30 278 +0.6
17 Emma Fransen AC Waterland†† 3.06 230 +1.4
18 Aya Mohammadi AAC†† 3.03 0 +1.3
19 Chiara Linschoten AC Waterland†† 3.02 0 +1.7
20 Quincey Kootstra DEM Team 1†† 3.01 0 +0.0
Meisjes Junior D
60 meter
1 Merel van Maasdam AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 8.66 616 +1.6
2 Yvana Pol DEM Team 1†† 8.67 614 +1.6
3 Eline Brouwer DEM Team 1†† 8.80 588 +1.6
4 Kyana Romero AV Trias Team 2†† 8.81 586 +0.0 m/
5 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland Team 3†† 8.91 566 +1.6
6 Iris Kramer AV Trias Team 1†† 8.94 560 +0.0
7 Liv de Haas AV Zaanland†† 9.16 519 +0.0
8 Marthe Twisk AV Trias Team 1†† 9.17 517 +0.0
9 Bella Barboza Solorzano AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 9.18 515 +0.0
10 Sophie Van der Kamp AV Trias Team 2†† 9.21 510 +0.0
10 Salome van Berkel AV Hollandia Team 1†† 9.21 510 +1.6
12 Tharissa Palma AAC†† 9.22 508 +1.6
13 Sanne Munford KAV Holland Team 3†† 9.24 504 +1.6
14 Kyra Laan AV Hollandia Team 1†† 9.35 485 +0.0
15 Annika ten Wolde KAV Holland Team 2†† 9.36 483 +0.0
16 Ezra Minneboo AV Hollandia Team 1†† 9.39 0 +1.6
17 Pascalle Janssen KAV Holland Team 2†† 9.43 471 +0.0
18 Simone Winder AV Trias Team 1†† 9.44 0 +0.0
19 Marit Snoek AV Suomi Team 1†† 9.48 462 +0.0
20 Chloe Van Philips AV Trias Team 2†† 9.48 0 +0.0
20 Lotte Ploeger DEM Team 1†† 9.48 0 +0.0
22 Isa Baardse AV Hollandia Team 2†† 9.52 455 +0.0
23 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 9.55 0 +0.0
24 Esther Wolff AV Zaanland†† 9.76 416 +0.0
25 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 9.86 400 +0.0
26 Tanimola Eijsvogels KAV Holland Team 1†† 10.04 372 +0.0
27 Maaike Hiemstra AC Waterland†† 10.14 357 +0.0
28 Imee Landkoer AC Waterland†† 10.18 351 +0.0
29 JoŽlla Buis AV Suomi Team 2†† 10.35 326 +0.0
30 Tania Willemse MD Team 2†† 10.47 309 +0.0
31 Tuana Ileri AV Hollandia Team 2†† 10.48 308 +0.0
32 Manar Mohammadi AAC†† 10.58 294 +0.0
33 Anna Croese AV Suomi Team 2†† 10.85 258 +0.0
34 Arwen Tieman AV Suomi Team 1†† 10.86 256 +0.0
35 Nikola Stelma AV Suomi Team 2†† 10.95 0 +0.0
36 Gwenn Romkes AV Zaanland†† 11.01 0 +0.0
37 Evi Kleijn AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 11.38 192 +0.0
†† Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgus Team 2†† DNS 0 +0.0
†† Mathilde Nabben KAV Holland Team 1†† DNS 0 +0.0
†† Ella Hagendoorn KAV Holland Team 2†† DNS 0 +0.0
†† Anouk Kempkes AAC†† DNS 0 +0.0
†† Nena Schuijt DEM Team 2†† DNS 0 +0.0
†† Fee Eising AC Waterland†† DNS 0 +0.0
1000 meter
1 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.17.62 562
2 Danique Schram DEM Team 1 3.2.97 539
3 Anouk Kempkes AAC†† 3.21.40 536
4 Fee Eising AC Waterland†† 3.27.33 497
5 Sien van Vuuren DEM Team 1†† 3.35.34 447
6 Faye Traube AAC†† 3.36.12 442
7 Maaike Wiebers AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.37.77 433
8 ZoŽ Lammertink DEM Team 1†† 3.43.20 0
9 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.45.99 386
10 Ezra Minneboo AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.46.46 384
11 Jetske Zuurbier AV Trias Team 1†† 3.46.72 382
12 Sophie Van der Kamp AV Trias Team 2†† 3.48.22 374
13 Mijntje Marees AV Trias Team 1†† 3.48.72 372
14 Anne Palenstijn DEM Team 2†† 3.50.07 365
15 Saskia Mens KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.50.52 362
16 Aukje Hiemstra AC Waterland†† 3.51.17 359
17 Mette Lakeman AAC 3.51.46 0
18 Melanie Alsema AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.51.77 356
19 Abbi-KŽila Schoop AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.53.82 0
20 Maud Bernard KAV Holland Team 1†† 3.56.23 333
21 Nynke Kooij AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.59.02 320
22 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland Team 3†† 3.59.94 315
23 Sophie de Goede KAV Holland Team 1†† 4.01.29 309
24 Sanne Munford KAV Holland Team 3†† 4.03.28 299
25 Esther Wolff AV Zaanland†† 4.03.99 296
26 Fenne van der Kleij KAV Holland Team 2†† 4.05.36 290
27 Valerie Hagnauer AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 4.07.17 281
28 Annika Besseling AV Hollandia Team 2†† 4.07.70 279
29 Noa van Langen AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 4.08.29 0
30 Resa Witte AV Trias Team 1†† 4.12.51 0
31 Meie van der Klei AV Hollandia Team 2†† 4.13.50 0
32 Maaike Hiemstra AC Waterland†† 4.15.22 0
33 Tanimola Eijsvogels KAV Holland Team 1†† 4.17.67 0
34 Gwenn Romkes AV Zaanland†† 4.18.15 234
35 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 4.19.91 0
36 Eline Bosker AV Suomi Team 1†† 4.32.71 176
37 Marits Koning AV Trias Team 2†† 4.38.90 154
†† Ella Hagendoorn KAV Holland Team 2†† DNS 0
60 meter horden (76cm)
1 Eline Brouwer DEM Team 1†† 10.06 601 +1.0
2 Lynn van der Meij DEM Team 1†† 10.45 548 +1.0
3 Lianka Wit AV Hollandia Team 1†† 10.87 497 +1.0
4 Bente Tuil AV Hollandia Team 1†† 11.89 386 +1.0
5 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland Team 3†† 11.93 382 +1.5
6 ZoŽ Lammertink DEM Team 1†† 11.98 0 +1.0
7 Nika Kloosterman AV Trias Team 1†† 12.08 367 +0.6
8 Sascha Kroon AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 12.09 366 +0.6
9 Amber Hoogsteder AV Hollandia Team 2†† 12.15 360 +0.6
10 Aukje Hiemstra AC Waterland†† 12.73 308 +1.2
11 Isabella Kruijff AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 12.77 304 +1.5
12 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland Team 3†† 12.78 303 +1.0
13 Jetske Zuurbier AV Trias Team 1†† 12.86 297 +0.6
14 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 12.87 296 +1.5
14 Annika ten Wolde KAV Holland Team 2†† 12.87 296 +1.5
16 Resa Witte AV Trias Team 1†† 13.04 0 +0.6
17 Jackie Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 13.43 0 +1.5
18 Laura Bookelman AC Waterland†† 13.51 244 +1.2
19 Sofia Errachidi AAC†† 13.67 232 +0.8
20 Pien Bakker AV Zaanland†† 13.76 225 -0.6
21 Ieke Snel KAV Holland Team 2†† 14.02 206 +0.6
22 Maud Bernard KAV Holland Team 1†† 14.05 204 +1.2
23 Dominique Barens AV Suomi Team 1†† 14.15 197 -0.6
24 Evelien van Kessel KAV Holland Team 1†† 14.30 187 +1.2
25 Tuana Ileri AV Hollandia Team 2†† 14.41 179 +0.8
26 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 14.62 165 +1.2
27 JoŽlla Buis AV Suomi Team 2†† 14.77 155 -0.6
28 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 14.87 0 +0.6
29 Marit van Wijk AAC†† 14.98 142 +0.8
30 Ingeborg van der Linden AV Hollandia Team 2†† 16.15 0 +0.8
31 Lotte Gabel KAV Holland Team 2†† 16.48 0 +0.6
32 Marit Snoek AV Suomi Team 1†† 17.35 14 -0.6
33 Adine Welsink AAC†† 22.29 0 +0.8
†† Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus Team 1†† DNS 0 +0.6
†† Sam Janna Bleichrodt AV Trias Team 2 DNS 0 +0.6
†† Esther Wolff AV Zaanland†† DNS 0 -0.6
†† Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland Team 3†† DNF 0 +1.5
4 x 60m
1 DEM Team 1 32.48 693
2 AV Hollandia Team 1 34.57 583
3 KAV Holland Team 3 34.85 569
4 AV Lycurgus Team 1 34.91 566
5 AV Trias Team 1 35.55 535
6 KAV Holland Team 2 36.72 482
7 AV Zaanland 37.07 417
7 AV Hollandia Team 2 37.28 458
7 DEM Team 2 37.28 458
10 AC Waterland 37.49 449
11 AV Lycurgus Team 2 38.05 426
12 KAV Holland Team 1 38.07 425
13 AAC 38.13 423
14 AV Suomi Team 1 38.44 410
15 AV Trias Team 2 39.90 354
16 AV Suomi Team 2 DNS 0
Speerwerpen 400 gram
1 Eva Hoogewerf KAV Holland Team 3†† 25.63 425
2 Silke de Haas DEM Team 1†† 24.08 398
3 Lianka Wit AV Hollandia Team 1†† 22.40 368
4 ZoŽ Lammertink DEM Team 1†† 19.95 0
5 Kyra Laan AV Hollandia Team 1†† 19.05 0
6 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 18.86 302
7 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland Team 3†† 17.83 0
8 Pascalle Janssen KAV Holland Team 2†† 16.33 251
9 Jayda Essenburg AC Waterland†† 16.28 249
10 Jetske Zuurbier AV Trias Team 1†† 15.90 241
11 Mijntje Marees AV Trias Team 1†† 14.67 0
12 Silvie Berkhout AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 13.15 180
13 Sofie Bruintjes AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 13.00 0
14 Faye Traube AAC†† 12.90 174
15 Annika Besseling AV Hollandia Team 2†† 12.86 173
16 Valerie Hagnauer AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 12.79 0
17 Leonie Bouwman AV Suomi Team 1†† 12.35 161
18 Evelijn van der Maeden AV Zaanland†† 11.26 134
19 Eline Bosker AV Suomi Team 1†† 10.24 0
20 Nikola Stelma AV Suomi Team 2†† 10.10 104
21 Ieke Snel KAV Holland Team 2†† 9.85 0
22 Sam Janna Bleichrodt AV Trias Team 2†† 9.80 95
23 Melanie Alsema AV Hollandia Team 2†† 9.60 0
24 Marits Koning AV Trias Team 2†† 8.18 0
25 Sofia Errachidi AAC†† 7.96 0
†† Eva van Roode AV Suomi Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Evelien van Kessel KAV Holland Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Isa Landsaat DEM Team 2†† DNS 0
Kogelstoten 2 kilogram
1 Mees Deubel AV Zaanland` 10.41 542
2 Anna Jebose AAC 10.40 541
3 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland Team 3†† 10.36 540
4 Iris Kramer AV Trias Team 1†† 9.18 482
5 Silke de Haas DEM Team 1 9.11 479
6 Eva Hoogewerf KAV Holland Team 3†† 8.65 0
7 Danique Schram DEM Team 1†† 8.56 0
8 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 8.55 450
9 Sanna van de Griend AV Hollandia Team 1 8.50 448
10 Sofie Bruintjes AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 8.25 0
11 Saskia Mens KAV Holland Team 2†† 7.57 398
12 Pascalle Janssen KAV Holland Team 2†† 7.44 0
13 Yara Zandstra KAV Holland Team 1†† 7.42 389
14 Maaike Hiemstra AC Waterland†† 7.12 372
15 Tania Willemse DEM Team 2†† 6.67 346
16 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 6.44 333
17 Fiep Adrichem AV Trias Team 2†† 6.38 329
18 Sofia Errachidi AAC†† 6.34 0
19 Meie van der Klei AV Hollandia Team 2†† 6.33 326
20 Eline Bosker AV Suomi Team 1†† 6.27 323
21 Simone Winder AV Trias Team 1†† 5.97 0
22 Evelijn van der Maeden AV Zaanland†† 5.93 0
23 Maaike Wiebers AV Hollandia Team 1†† 5.61 0
24 Ingeborg van der Linden AV Hollandia Team 2†† 5.44
25 Anna Croese AV Suomi Team 2†† 5.33 263
26 Sam Janna Bleichrodt AV Trias Team 2†† 5.15 0
†† Eva van Roode AV Suomi Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgus Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Mathilde Nabben KAV Holland Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Nena Schuijt DEM Team 2†† DNS 0
Hoogspringen
1 Lynn van der Meij DEM Team 1†† 1.40 541
2 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland Team 3†† 1.35 499
2 Nika Kloosterman AV Trias Team 1†† 1.35 499
2 Jackie Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 1.35 499
5 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.30 462
5 Saskia Mens KAV Holland Team 2†† 1.30 462
5 Chloe Van Philips AV Trias Team 2†† 1.30 462
5 Mees Deubel AV Zaanland†† 1.30 462
9 Isa Baardse AV Hollandia Team 2†† 1.25 426
9 Isa Landsaat DEM Team 2†† 1.25 426
11 Lotte Ploeger DEM Team 1†† 1.25 0
12 Laura Bookelman AC Waterland†† 1.25 426
13 Leonie Bouwman AV Suomi Team 1†† 1.20 389
14 Noa van Langen AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.20 0
15 Sophie de Goede KAV Holland Team 1†† 1.20 389
16 Amber Hoogsteder AV Hollandia Team 2†† 1.20 0
17 Anouk Kempkes AAC†† 1.20 389
18 Pien Bakker AV Zaanland†† 1.20 0
19 Sascha Kroon AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.15 352
20 Eva Hoogewerf KAV Holland Team 3†† 1.15 0
20 Mette Lakeman AAC†† 1.15 0
22 JoŽlla Buis AV Suomi Team 2†† 1.10 316
23 Yara Zandstra KAV Holland Team 1†† 1.10 0
23 Fenne van der Kleij KAV Holland Team 2†† 1.10 0
23 Jayda Essenburg AC Waterland†† 1.10 0
26 Abbi-KŽila Schoop AV Hollandia Team 1†† 1.00 0
†† Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgus Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Mijntje Marees AV Trias Team 1†† DNS 0
Verspringen
1 Bente Tuil AV Hollandia Team 1†† 4.13 444 +1.1
2 Iris Kramer AV Trias Team 1†† 4.12 442 +0.6
3 Fee Eising AC Waterland†† 4.09 436 +3.4
4 Tharissa Palma AAC†† 4.04 426 +1.0
5 Eline Brouwer DEM Team 1†† 3.98 414 +1.2
6 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland Team 3†† 3.95 408 +2.6
7 Marthe Twisk AV Trias Team 1†† 3.95 0 +0.9
8 Merel van Maasdam AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.89 396 +0.7
9 Isabella Kruijff AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.64 0 -0.1
10 Lotte Gabel KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.56 330 +0.6
11 Anne Palenstijn DEM Team 2†† 3.55 328 +0.0
12 Ieke Snel KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.47 0 +0.0
13 Liv de Haas AV Zaanland†† 3.43 304 +0.0
14 Lotte Ploeger DEM Team 1†† 3.43 0 +0.8
15 Nynke Kooij AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.35 288 +0.7
16 Fiep Adrichem AV Trias Team 2†† 3.31 280 +0.0
17 Kyana Romero AV Trias Team 2†† 3.28 0 +1.3
17 Adine Welsink AAC†† 3.28 0 +0.0
19 Sanna van de Griend AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.14 0 +1.4
20 Evelien van Kessel KAV Holland Team 1†† 3.12 242 +0.3
21 Dominique Barens AV Suomi Team 1†† 3.02 222 +0.0
22 Tania Willemse DEM Team 2†† 2.92 0 +0.0
23 Imee Landkoer AC Waterland†† 2.89 0 +1.6
24 Arwen Tieman AV Suomi Team 1†† 2.80 0 +0.7
25 Nikola Stelma AV Suomi Team 2†† 2.80 178 +2.1
25 Annika Besseling AV Hollandia Team 2†† 2.80 178 +0.4
27 Gwenn Romkes AV Zaanland†† 2.76 0 +1.1
28 Anna Croese AV Suomi Team 2†† 2.74 0 +0.0
29 Evi Kleijn AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 2.26 0 +0.5
†† Sophie de Goede KAV Holland Team 1†† DNS 0

Bovenkant pagina
Competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 10.08.2017