CD competitie, poule 53
6 mei 2017
Org: Trias, Heiloo



Ploegen klassementen

Jongens Junior C
100 meter
100 meter
1 Gino van Wijk AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 11.68 881
2 Sion Meijers AAC†† 12.33 770
3 Enzo Meerstra AV Hollandia†† 12.47 748
4 Jelle Schaap DEM†† 12.72 710
5 Mees Tuijn AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 12.90 683
6 Darren Bleeker AV Hollandia†† 13.10 654
7 Stijn Groot AV Trias†† 13.14 648
8 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 13.15 0
9 Jens Oosterink AV Trias†† 13.29 627
10 Roy van der Meer KAV Holland†† 13.30 626
11 Milan van Leeuwen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 13.51 597
12 Rick van der Veen AV Zaanland†† 13.57 589
13 Ole Van Tiel AV Trias†† 13.67 0
14 Noa Struyve DEM†† 13.78 562
15 Kem Herrema AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 13.94 541
16 Job Baltes AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 14.16 0
17 Kay Menso AV Suomi†† 14.61 461
18 Mees Offerhaus AV Hollandia†† 15.32 0
19 Jorrit de Ligt AV Suomi†† 15.38 377
20 Rik Apeldoorn KAV Holland†† 15.54 361
.†††† Rayman Hoogkamer AV Suomi†† DNS 0
.††††† Timo Karreman DEM†† DNS 0
800 meter
1 Luca van Diepen AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 2.10.94 769
2 Lex van Honschoten KAV Holland†† 2.13.20 741
3 Casper Peterse AV Trias†† 2.16.58 701
4 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 2.17.71 688
5 Quinten van Delft AV Hollandia†† 2.20.02 662
6 Piet van Vuuren DEM 2.22.68 633
7 Darren Bleeker AV Hollandia†† 2.22.75 632
8 Lukas Vijn AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 2.24.41 615
9 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 2.28.10 0
10 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 2.30.15 558
11 Sijvert Commandeur AV Trias†† 2.31.57 544
12 Teun Hoek AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 2.33.46 0
13 Jim de Goes AV Hollandia†† 2.34.58 0
14 Timo Karreman DEM†† 2.35.96 504
15 Robin Koning AV Trias†† 2.38.92 0
16 Joran van der Stoep DEM†† 2.39.82 0
17 Jorrit de Ligt AV Suomi†† 3.06.39 277
18 Sven Turenhout AV Suomi†† 3.12.45 241
†††††† Stijn Melchers AV Suomi†† DNS 0
†††††† Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland†† DNS 0
†††††† Hundi Bulcha AAC†† DNS 0
100 meter horden (84cm)
1 Timme Koster AV Trias†† 14.72 0 -0.8††
2 Jelle Schaap DEM†† 15.34 0 -0.9††
3 Gino van Wijk AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 16.12 0 -0.9††
4 Ole Van Tiel AV Trias†† 16.83 0 -0.8††
5 Lex van Honschoten KAV Holland†† 17.10 0 -0.1††
6 Sion Meijers AAC†† 17.28 0 -0.9††
7 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 17.99 0 -0.9††
8 Stijn Groot AV Trias†† 18.38 0 -0.8††
9 Teun Hoek AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 18.57 0 -0.1††
10 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 18.62 0 -0.8††
11 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 19.41 0 -0.9††
12 Mees Offerhaus AV Hollandia†† 19.89 0 +0.0††
13 Jim de Goes AV Hollandia†† 20.10 0 -0.1††
14 Joran van der Stoep DEM†† 20.84 0 +0.0††
15 Jasper van de Wetering AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 21.53 0 -0.1††
16 Duuk Rozing DEM 21.67 0 +0.0††
17 Bart Kneppers AV Suomi†† 21.72 0 +0.0††
18 Michel Laanbroek KAV Holland†† 22.29 0 -0.1††
19 Sven Turenhout AV Suomi†† 25.33 0 +0.0††
4 x 100m
1 AV Lycurgus†† Team 1 48.47 773
2 AV Trias†† 49.03 751
3 AV Hollandia 50.79 683
4 AV Lycurgus†† Team 2 55.09 537
5 AV Suomi†† 56.09 506
6 KAV Holland†† 56.38 498
7 AAC†† 56.62 491
8 AV Zaanland†† DNS 0
8 DEM†† DNS 0
Speerwerpen 600 gram
1 Casper Peterse AV Trias†† 35.26 574
2 Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 33.34 546
3 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 28.45 0
4 Sijvert Commandeur AV Trias†† 28.12 0
5 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 25.37 420
6 Yoeri Meftah AAC†† 22.18 364
7 Jelmer Sneekes AV Hollandia†† 20.10 326
8 Joran van der Stoep DEM†† 18.46 294
9 Duncan van Ling DEM†† 17.67 0
10 Christiaan Barens AV Suomi†† 16.18 247
11 Gio Rolie AV Hollandia†† 15.81 0
. Stijn Melchers AV Suomi†† DNS 0
Discuswerpen 1 kilogram
1 Sebastiaan Bonte††† AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 52.67 771
2 Teun de Koning AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 50.43 0
3 Lars Bouwer AV Trias†† 24.37 384
4 Michel Laanbroek†† KAV Holland†† 21.32 331
5 Kem Herrema AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 21.09 327
6 Duncan van Ling DEM†† 20.61 318
7 Jelmer Sneekes AV Hollandia†† 20.44 315
8 Sven Turenhout AV Suomi†† 18.47 278
9 Sonny Meijers AAC†† 17.33 255
10 Duuk Rozing DEM†† 16.22 9
11 Jerry Koning AV Trias†† 13.45 9
,,†† Stijn Melchers AV Suomi†† DNS 9
,, Jukka John AV Hollandia†† DNS 9
Kogelstoten 4 kilogram
1 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 14.28 710
2 Teun de Koning AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 13.13 0
3 Sonny Meijers AAC†† 12.49 635
4 Jim de Goes AV Hollandia†† 10.06 525
5 Kem Herrema AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 8.68 457
6 Lars Bouwer AV Trias†† 7.77 409
7 Noa Struyve DEM†† 7.45 391
8 Rik Apeldoorn KAV Holland†† 7.26 380
9 Duncan van Ling DEM†† 6.01 0
10 Jord Steltenpool AV Hollandia†† 4.94 0
11 Robin Koning AV Trias†† 4.22 0
. Rayman Hoogkamer AV Suomi†† DNS 0
Hoogspringen
1 Harm Janssens AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.70 779
1 Casper Peterse AV Trias†† 1.70 779
3 Enzo Meerstra AV Hollandia†† 1.60 702
3 Rick van der Veen AV Zaanland†† 1.60 702
5 Lex van Honschoten KAV Holland†† 1.55 663
6 Tristan Sneekes AV Hollandia†† 1.55 0
7 Timo Karreman DEM†† 1.55 663
8 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.50 0
9 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.50 623
10 Noa Struyve DEM†† 1.50 0
11 Job Baltes AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.45 0
12 Christiaan Barens AV Suomi†† 1.40 541
13 Kay Menso AV Suomi†† 1.30 0
14 Jerry Koning AV Trias†† 1.25 0
. Hundi Bulcha AAC†† DNS 0
Verspringen
1 Timme Koster AV Trias†† 5.67 749
2 Jelle Schaap DEM†† 5.55 727
3 Harm Janssens AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 5.36 691
4 Mees Tuijn AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 4.87 0
5 Tristan Sneekes AV Hollandia†† 4.51 521
6 Roy van der Meer KAV Holland†† 4.36 490
7 Teun Hoek AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 4.09 436
8 Bart Kneppers AV Suomi†† 3.97 412
9 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.95 0
10 Duuk Rozing DEM†† 3.94 0
11 Jorrit de Ligt AV Suomi†† 3.91 0
12 Yoeri Meftah AAC†† 3.90 398
13 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland†† 3.63 0
14 Jord Steltenpool AV Hollandia†† 3.49 0
15 Robin Koning AV Trias†† 3.24 0
Jongens Junior D
80 meter
1 Tobias Janssens DEM Team 1†† 11.71 509 -0.6††
2 Jasper Kooter AAC†† 11.75 503 +0.1††
3 Luuk Hoogland AV Trias Team 2†† 11.85 489 -1.3††
4 Kris Linsen DEM Team 1†† 11.86 487 -0.6††
5 Maik van Diepen AV Hollandia†† 11.90 482 -0.6††
6 Wesley Beentjes AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 11.93 477 +0.9††
7 Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 12.11 452 +0.1††
8 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland Team 2†† 12.13 450 -0.6††
9 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 12.25 434 +0.9††
9 Daniel Sleiman KAV Holland Team 1†† 12.25 434 -0.6††
11 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM Team 1†† 12.28 0 -0.6††
12 Jesse Looren de Jong AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 12.34 0 +0.9††
13 Pekka Van der Zwan AV Trias Team 1†† 12.36 419 -1.3††
14 Miguel Kemna De La Iglesia AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 12.37 418 +0.1††
15 DaniŽl Wielenga AV Zaanland†† 12.52 399 +0.1††
16 Julian Allis AV Trias Team 1†† 12.54 396 -1.3††
17 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 12.77 0 +0.1††
18 Thomas Hofman KAV Holland Team 1†† 12.85 358 +0.3††
18 Thor Hakon Koopman AV Zaanland†† 12.85 358 +0.1††
20 Leon Heijman AV Zaanland†† 12.86 0 +0.1††
21 Jelle Hessing AV Hollandia†† 12.99 341 +0.3††
22 Shawn Dokter AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 13.73 258 +0.1††
23 Bendt Koelink AV Trias Team 2†† 13.84 247 -1.3††
24 Thijs Duijnmeijer AV Trias Team 2†† 13.87 0 -1.3††
25 Jasper Zaagsma AV Suomi Team 2†† 13.96 234 -2.3††
26 Bela Federer KAV Holland Team 2†† 14.20 210 +0.3††
27 Anwar Lahri AAC†† 14.22 208 -2.3††
28 Rutger van de Laar KAV Holland Team 3†† 14.24 206 +0.9††
29 Mathijs Gebe KAV Holland Team 1†† 14.30 0 +0.3††
30 Stef Alders DEM Team 2†† 14.30 200 -2.3††
31 Robin Kriek AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 14.39 192 +0.1††
32 Ole de Jong KAV Holland Team 2†† 14.50 0 +0.3††
33 Matthijs Bosse AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 15.41 0 +0.1††
34 Bram APELDOORN KAV Holland Team 3†† 17.07 0 +0.9††
... Jip de Vreugd AV Suomi Team 1†† DNS 0 -2.3††
††††† Maximilian Wurzenrainer AV Suomi Team 1†† DNS 0 -2.3††
††††† Stan van Midden DEM Team 2 DNS 0 -2.3††
1000 meter
1 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.13.57 592
2 Jasper Kooter AAC 3.22.98 525
3 Zansi Kooper AV Zaanland†† 3.27.32 497
4 Joris Mens KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.27.95 493
5 Sicco Deurloo AV Hollandia†† 3.28.01 492
6 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.30.02 480
7 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.32.65 463
8 Maik van Diepen AV Hollandia†† 3.32.68 463
9 Leon Heijman AV Zaanland†† 3.33.10 460
10 Feije Vestering AV Trias Team 1†† 3.33.43 458
11 Finn Castricum AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.41.01 0
12 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.42.58 405
13 Ole de Jong KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.45.05 391
14 Thomas Hofman KAV Holland Team 1†† 3.45.53 389
15 Toon van Vuuren DEM Team 1†† 3.45.67 388
16 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland Team 1†† 3.46.51 384
17 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM Team 1†† 3.47.89 376
18 Noah Oling KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.50.11 0
19 Miguel Kemna dela Iglesia AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.51.44 0
20 Bendt Koelink AV Trias Team 2†† 3.53.24 348
21 Tom Janssen DEM Team 2†† 3.53.91 345
22 Sven Tesselaar AV Suomi Team 1†† 3.59.71 316
23 Merijn Rober DEM Team 1†† 4.02.21 0
24 Anwar Lahri AAC†† 4.02.51 303
25 Thomas de Jong DEM Team 2†† 4.07.46 280
26 Rutger van de Laar KAV Holland Team 3†† 4.13.14 255
27 Lucas Weber KAV Holland Team 3†† 4.21.98 218
28 Jasper Zaagsma AV Suomi Team 2†† 4.31.89 179
29 Robin Kriek AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 4.42.14 142
††††† Jip de Vreugd AV Suomi Team 1†† DNS 0
††††† Nedim Demirel AV Lycurgus Team 3†† DNS 0
††††† Vincent Oostermeyer AV Zaanland†† DNS 0
80 meter horden (76cm)
1 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 14.15 474 -0.6
2 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 14.59 436 -0.6
3 Tobias Janssens DEM Team 1†† 14.71 425 -3.4
4 Kris Linsen DEM Team 1†† 14.94 407 +0.8
5 Daniel Sleiman KAV Holland Team 1†† 15.73 346 -3.4
6 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 15.81 340 +0.8
7 Dennis Schaap DEM Team 1†† 15.97 0 -3.4
8 Lucas Knetemann AV Hollandia†† 16.15 316 -3.4
9 Zansi Kooper AV Zaanland†† 16.45 295 -0.4
10 Gijs Smolenaars AV Trias Team 1†† 16.49 293 +0.1
11 Jasper Kooter AAC†† 16.56 288 -3.4
12 kip Lemstra AV Trias Team 2†† 16.65 282 +0.1
13 joris Mens KAV Holland Team 2†† 16.72 278 -0.6
14 icco Deurloo AV Hollandia†† 16.88 267 +0.1
15 Pim Leibbrand AV Zaanland†† 16.93 264 -0.4
16 Jelle Hessing AV Hollandia†† 17.19 0 -3.4††
17 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 17.34 0 +0.8
18 Julian Bik KAV Holland Team 2†† 17.38 236 +0.1
19 Keane Noa Raalte AV Suomi Team 1†† 17.43 233 -0.4
20 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland Team 1†† 17.52 228 +0.1
21 Max Engelsman KAV Holland Team 2†† 17.79 0 -0.6
22 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 17.82 211 +0.8
23 Feije Vestering AV Trias Team 1†† 18.25 187 +0.1
24 Shawn Dokter AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 18.50 173 +0.8
25 Tom Janssen DEM Team 2†† 18.62 167 -0.4
26 Koen de Jong AV Suomi Team 1†† 18.65 166 -0.4
27 Senna Kracht AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 19.05 0 +0.8
28 Lucas Weber KAV Holland Team 3†† 19.49 124 -0.6
29 LoÔc Gonton KAV Holland Team 3†† 23.23 0 -0.6
††††† Stef Alders DEM Team 2†† DNS 0 -0.4
4 x 80m
1 AV Lycurgus Team 1 45.55 529
2 DEM Team 1 46.05 461
2 KAV Holland Team 2 46.19 506
4 AV Hollandia 46.35 500
5 AV Zaanland 47.02 476
6 AV Trias Team 1 47.07 474
7 KAV Holland Team 1 47.45 411
7 AV Trias Team 2 48.23 435
9 DEM Team 2 52.26 311
10 AV Lycurgus Team 3 54.64 247
11 AAC 56.43 202
12 KAV Holland Team 3 56.80 193
13 AV Lycurgus Team 2 DQ 0
13 AV Suomi Team 1 DNS 0
13 AV Suomi Team 2 DNS 0
Speerwerpen 400 gram
1 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1 29.03 480
2 Merlijn De Zinger AV Trias Team 1†† 24.06 398
3 Zansi Kooper AV Zaanland†† 23.89 395
4 Gijs Smolenaars AV Trias Team 1†† 23.69 0
5 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 23.64 0
6 Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 21.67 355
7 Noah Oling KAV Holland Team 2†† 21.55 353
8 DaniŽl Wielenga AV Zaanland†† 19.24 0
9 Koen de Jong AV Suomi Team 1†† 18.94 304
10 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM Team 1†† 18.72 299
11 Thomas de Jong DEM Team 2†† 18.00 285
12 Okke Rave AAC 16.00 244
13 Dylan van Ling DEM Team 2†† 15.71 0
14 Daan Vrees AV Trias Team 2†† 15.67 236
15 Max Engelsman KAV Holland Team 2†† 15.33 0
16 Damian Paap DEM Team 1†† 14.76 0
17 Irmin Flach KAV Holland Team 3†† 13.27 183
18 Taeke Verbree AAC†† 11.89 0
19 Bo Kraijnbrink AV Hollandia†† 11.20 132
20 Noah Knol AV Trias Team 2†† 10.84 0
21 Bram APELDOORN KAV Holland Team 3†† 9.34 0
22 Luan Kruijff AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 9.22 79
23 Mathijs Gebe KAV Holland Team 1†† 7.28 22
†††††† Ot van der Wolf AV Lycurgus Team 2†† DNS 0
†††††† Nedim Demirel AV Lycurgus Team 3†† DNS 0
Kogelstoten 3 kilogram
1 Wesley Beentjes AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 8.08 425
2 Merlijn De Zinger AV Trias Team 1†† 7.79 410
3 Roy Deijkers AV Zaanland†† 7.14 374
4 Merijn Rober DEM Team 1†† 7.00 366
5 Stef Alders DEM Team 2†† 6.98 364
6 Max Engelsman KAV Holland Team 2†† 6.82 355
7 Sven Tesselaar AV Suomi Team 1†† 6.53 338
8 Julian Bik KAV Holland Team 2†† 6.25 0
9 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 6.22 0
10 Luuk Kooij DEM Team 1†† 6.09 0
11 Lucas Knetemann AV Hollandia†† 5.81 294
12 Okke Rave AAC 5.76 291
13 Senna Kracht AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 5.58 279
14 Thor Hakon Koopman AV Zaanland†† 5.55 0
15 Koen de Jong AV Suomi Team 1†† 5.18 0
16 Luan Kruijff AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 5.14 251
17 Irmin Flach KAV Holland Team 3†† 4.51 207
18 Noah Knol AV Trias Team 2†† 4.19 184
19 Mathijs Gebe KAV Holland Team 1†† 4.02 171
†††††† Nedim Demirel AV Lycurgus Team 3†† DNS 0
†††††† Luuk Hoogland Trias Team 2†† DNS 0
†††††† Ot van der Wolf AV Lycurgus Team 2†† DQ 0
Hoogspringen
1 Dennis Schaap DEM Team 1†† 1.45 582
2 Jesse Looren de Jong AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.40 541
3 Wesley Beentjes AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.40 0
4 Christiaan Zandstra KAV Holland Team 1†† 1.35 499
5 Julian Allis AV Trias Team 1†† 1.30 462
5 Pim Leibbrand AV Zaanland†† 1.30 462
7 Luuk Kooij DEM Team 1†† 1.25 0
8 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.20 389
9 Sicco Deurloo AV Hollandia†† 1.15 352
10 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 1.10 316
10 Irmin Flach KAV Holland Team 3†† 1.10 316
10 Daan Vrees AV Trias Team 2†† 1.10 316
†† Matthijs Bosse AV Lycurgus Team 3†† NM 0
†† Maximilian Wurzenrainer AV Suomi Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Ot van der Wolf AV Lycurgus Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Bela Federer KAV Holland Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Ole de Jong KAV Holland Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Bendt Koelink AV Trias Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Olav Ewoldt AAC DNS 0
†† Vincent Oostermeyer AV Zaanland†† DNS 0
†† Stan van Midden DEM Team 2†† DNS 0
Verspringen
1 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 4.57 533
2 Dennis Schaap DEM Team 1†† 4.54 527
3 Damian Paap DEM Team 1†† 4.19 0
4 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 4.18 454
5 Skip Lemstra AV Trias Team 2†† 4.13 444
6 Christiaan Zandstra KAV Holland Team 1†† 3.99 416
7 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.94 0
8 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.90 398
9 Bo Kraijnbrink AV Hollandia†† 3.84 386
10 Merlijn De Zinger AV Trias Team 1†† 3.83 384
11 DaniŽl Wielenga AV Zaanland†† 3.82 382
12 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 3.76 370
13 Finn Castricum AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.75 0
14 Pekka Van der Zwan Trias Team 1†† 3.73 0
15 Roy Deijkers AV Zaanland†† 3.70 0
16 LoÔc Gonton KAV Holland Team 3†† 3.43 304
17 Keane Noa Raalte AV Suomi Team 1†† 3.38 294
18 Olav Ewoldt AAC 3.35 288
19 Taeke Verbree AAC†† 3.30 0
20 Thijs Duijnmeijer Trias AV Trias Team 2†† 3.14 0
21 Jasper Zaagsma AV Suomi Team 2†† 2.98 214
21 Dylan van Ling DEM Team 2†† 2.98 214
23 Luan Kruijff AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 2.72 0
24 Bela Federer KAV Holland Team 2†† 2.48 0
meisjes junior C
80 meter
1 Nienke Madderom AV Trias†† 10.69 671 -0.7††
2 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 10.73 664 -0.1††
3 Robina Negenman KAV Holland Team 1†† 10.83 647 -0.7
4 Amber Knippen AV Trias†† 11.17 591 -0.7
5 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland Team 1†† 11.27 575 -0.7††
6 Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 11.28 574 -0.1††
6 Madeline el Aissati AAC†† 11.28 574 -0.3††
6 Nadia Willemse DEM Team 1 11.28 574 -0.1††
9 Esther de Cock AV Hollandia Team 1†† 11.32 567 -1.2††
10 Lisa de Best DEM Team 111.33 11.33 566 -0.1††
11 Jaden Vermeulen AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 11.41 0 -0.1††
12 Melissa van Diepen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 11.51 538 -0.7††
13 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland†† 11.53 535 -0.1††
14 Ilja Koelink AV Trias†† 11.57 0 -0.7††
15 Hanna Mozer AV Hollandia Team 1†† 11.70 0 -1.2††
16 Mette Drenth AV Suomi†† 11.92 479 -0.3††
17 Lara Godfriedt AV Hollandia Team 2†† 12.19 442 -1.2††
18 Dieuwke Domsdorf AV Hollandia Team 2†† 12.20 440 -1.2††
19 Yoelle Schade v Westrum DEM Team 1†† 12.48 0 -0.3††
20 Iris Luten AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 12.88 354 -0.7††
21 Demi Zuiker AV Hollandia Team 2†† 13.10 0 -1.2††
22 Emma Fransen AC Waterland†† 13.49 284 -0.7††
23 Jingshi Brasser AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 13.70 261 -0.7††
24 Cilia van Kessel AV Suomi†† 14.62 170 -0.3††
†††††† Charlotte van Acker KAV Holland Team 2†† DNS 0 -0.7††
†††††† Hajar Aakouk AAC†† DNS 0 -0.3††
†††††† Victoria Oostveen Vento AV Zaanland†† DNS 0 -0.3††
800 meter
1 Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 2.31.05 549
2 Tessa Beugelink AAC 2.36.73 497
3 Milana Sikkema AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 2.45.09 427
4 Nikki Taag KAV Holland Team 1†† 2.46.97 412
5 Zoe Klous AV Trias†† 2.48.10 404
6 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland Team 1†† 2.49.46 393
7 Jenna Zaagsma AV Suomi†† 2.49.97 389
8 Demi Zuiker AV Hollandia Team 2†† 2.50.58 385
9 Marjolein Van der Kraan AV Trias†† 2.51.43 379
10 Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 2.51.93 0
11 Ramona de Boer DEM Team 1†† 2.52.01 374
12 Yara Groot AV Trias†† 2.52.50 0
13 Emma Fransen AC Waterland†† 2.53.13 366
14 Madelon Bouwman AV Suomi†† 2.56.12 345
15 Cilia van Kessel AV Suomi†† 2.58.30 0
16 Nadia Willemse DEM Team 1†† 3.00.00 318
17 Nadia Lensen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.01.63 308
18 Lara Godfriedt AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.03.65 294
19 Britt Laan AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.08.62 263
20 Tessa Booi AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.12.40 241
21 Luna Huiberts AV Zaanland†† 3.12.92 238
22 Mirte Janssen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.13.41 235
23 Jingshi Brasser AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.17.55 0
24 Lieke Vet AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 3.57.22 28
†††††† Hajar Aakouk AACDNS DNS 0
†††††† Victoria Oostveen Vento AV Zaanland†† DNS 0
80 meter horden (76cm)
1 Nienke Madderom AV Trias†† 11.87 720 +2.2††
2 Robina Negenman KAV Holland Team 1†† 12.64 627 +2.2††
3 Nikki Taag KAV Holland Team 1†† 13.65 521 +0.3††
4 Lisa de Best DEM Team 1†† 13.69 517 +2.2††
5 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 14.21 469 +2.2††
6 Ilja Koelink AV Trias†† 14.43 449 +0.3††
7 Bo van der Aar DEM Team 1†† 14.56 438 +0.3††
8 Britt Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 15.18 387 -0.8††
9 Ramona de Boer DEM Team 1†† 15.26 0 +2.2††
10 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland†† 15.30 378 +0.3††
11 Tessa Booi AV Hollandia Team 1†† 15.61 355 -0.8††
12 Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 15.97 328 +0.3††
13 Tessa Beugelink AAC†† 17.03 258 -0.8††
14 Erie de Cocq v Delwijnen AV Suomi†† 17.05 257 +0.3††
15 Nadia Lensen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 17.11 253 +0.3††
16 Jenna Zaagsma AV Suomi†† 17.12 252 +0.3††
17 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 17.31 0 +2.2††
18 Chiara Linschoten AC Waterland†† 17.38 236 +0.3††
19 Demi Zuiker AV Hollandia Team 2†† 17.61 223 -0.8††
20 Jingshi Brasser AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 17.88 207 +0.3††
21 Jente Meester AV Zaanland†† 18.02 199 +0.3††
22 Femke van Balen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 18.55 0 +0.3††
23 Luna Huiberts AV Zaanland†† 20.00 0 -0.8††
4 x 80m
1 KAV Holland Team 1 42.01 672
2 AV Lycurgus Team 1 43.23 620
3 AV Trias 43.62 604
4 DEM Team 1 43.82 596
5 AV Hollandia Team 1 44.83 556
6 AV Suomi 45.67 525
7 AAC 46.27 503
8 AV Lycurgus Team 2 47.83 448
9 AV Hollandia Team 2 48.75 418
10 AC Waterland 50.23 371
11 AV Lycurgus Team 3 DNS 0
11 AV Zaanland DNS 0
11 DEM Team 2 DNS 0
11 KAV Holland Team 2 DNS 0
Discuswerpen 1 kilogram
1 Robina Negenman KAV Holland Team 1†† 31.32 494
2 Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 30.22 478
3 Britt Rodenburg AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 18.74 0
4 Anne Zuiderduin AV Suomi†† 18.35 275
5 Eva van de Leuv AV Hollandia Team 2†† 17.57 260
6 Danique Visser DEM Team 1†† 15.30 213
7 Quincey Kootstra DEM Team 1†† 14.99 0
8 Lieke Vet AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 14.44 195
9 Isabel D'Mattos AC Waterland†† 14.21 190
10 Lianne de Boer AV Zaanland†† 14.10 187
11 Lisa van den Brink AC Waterland†† 14.00 0
12 Hanna Mozer AV Hollandia Team 1†† 13.88 182
13 Jente Meester AV Zaanland†† 13.33 0
14 Eva Bruijns AV Hollandia Team 2†† 12.85 0
15 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 12.41 149
16 Zoe Klous AV Trias†† 11.57 128
17 Kim Lassche AAC 10.33 97
18 Sidhe Both AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 9.32 0
†††††† Charlotte van Acker KAV Holland Team 2†† DNS 0
†††††† Susan De Visser AV Trias†† DNS 0
Kogelstoten 3 kilogram
1 Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 11.43 589
2 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland Team 1†† 9.97 521
3 Britt Rodenburg AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 9.18 0
4 Isabel D'Mattos AC Waterland†† 8.92 469
5 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland Team 1†† 8.62 0
6 Pleun Heerschop KAV Holland Team 2†† 8.49 447
7 Esther de Cock AV Hollandia Team 1†† 8.40 442
8 Hanna Mozer AV Hollandia Team 1†† 8.33 0
9 Eva van de Leuv AV Hollandia Team 2†† 7.83 412
10 Danique Visser DEM Team 1†† 7.61 400
11 Quincey Kootstra DEM Team 1†† 7.46 0 --- 0††
12 Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 7.30 383
13 Susan De Visser AV Trias†† 7.12 372
14 Lianne de Boer AV Zaanland†† 6.86 358
15 Kim Lassche AAC 6,82 355 355
16 Kyra Agasi AV Trias†† 6.76 0
17 Anne Zuiderduin AV Suomi†† 6.31 325
18 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 6.06 0
19 Eva Bruijns AV Hollandia Team 2†† 5.80 0
20 Lieke Vet AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 3.88 160
Hoogspringen
1 Fay Witte KAV Holland Team 1†† 1.60 702
2 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.50 623
3 Yoelle Schade v Westrum DEM Team 1†† 1.45 582
4 Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.40 541
4 Dieuwke Domsdorf AV Hollandia Team 2†† 1.40 541
6 Melissa van Diepen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 1.35 499
7 Tessa Booi AV Hollandia Team 1†† 1.35 0
8 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland†† 1.35 499
9 Mette Drenth AV Suomi†† 1.30 462
10 Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.30 0
10 Amber Knippen AV Trias†† 1.30 0
12 Kyra Agasi AV Trias†† 1.30 462
12 Ilse Boon AAC 1.30 462
14 Iris Luten AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.25 0
14 Luna Huiberts AV Zaanland†† 1.25 0
14 Bo van der Aar DEM Team 1†† 1.25 0
17 Vera van der Putten AV Hollandia Team 2†† 1.20 0
18 Sidhe Both AV Lycurgus Team 3†† 1.10 316
18 Lisa van den Brink AC Waterland†† 1.10 316
Verspringen
1 Fay Witte KAV Holland Team 1†† 4.93 607
2 Madeline el Aissati AAC†† 4.83 587
3 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland Team 1†† 4.77 0
4 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 4.75 570
5 Britt Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 4.38 494
6 Lisa de Best DEM Team 1†† 4.37 492
7 Pleun Heerschop KAV Holland Team 2†† 4.23 464
8 Susan De Visser AV Trias†† 4.01 420
9 Erie de Cocq v Delwijnen AV Suomi†† 3.95 408
10 Lara Godfriedt AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.88 394
11 Jaden Vermeulen AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.84 0
12 Femke van Balen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.79 376
13 Ilse Boon AAC†† 3.76 0
14 Vera van der Putten AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.70 0
15 Yoelle Schade v Westrum DEM Team 1†† 3.65 0
16 Mirte Janssen AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.64 0
17 Yara Groot AV Trias†† 3.63 0
18 Chiara Linschoten AC Waterland†† 3.59 336
19 Jente Meester AV Zaanland†† 3.27 272
20 Britt Laan AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.18 0
21 Cilia van Kessel AV Suomi†† 3.07 0
††††† Victoria Oostveen Vento AV Zaanland†† DNS 0
Meisjes Junior D
60 meter
1 Eline Brouwer DEM Team 1†† 8.98 553 -0.6††
2 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland Team 2†† 9.04 541 -0.6††
3 Merel van Maasdam AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 9.06 537 -0.6††
4 Liyanne Molenaar AV Suomi Team 1†† 9.17 517 -0.9††
5 Salome van Berkel AV Hollandia Team 1†† 9.20 512 +0.0††
6 Laura Bookelman AC Waterland†† 9.21 510 +0.8††
7 Ezra Minneboo AV Hollandia Team 1†† 9.25 503 +0.0††
8 Abbi-KŽila Schoop AV Hollandia Team 2†† 9.27 499 +0.8††
8 Tharissa Palma AAC†† 9.27 499 +0.0††
10 Marthe Twisk AV Trias Team 1†† 9.31 492 †††††††
11 Rochelle Negenman KAV Holland Team 3†† 9.32 490 -0.6††
12 Sanne Munford KAV Holland Team 3†† 9.33 488 +0.0††
13 Liv de Haas AV Zaanland†† 9.39 478 -0.8††
14 Nena Schuijt DEM Team 1†† 9.41 474 +0.0††
15 Bella Barboza Solorzano AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 9.51 457 +0.8††
15 Ella Hagendoorn KAV Holland Team 1†† 9.51 457 +0.0††
17 Simone Winder AV Trias Team 2†† 9.52 455 -0.9††
18 Resa Witte AV Trias Team 1†† 9.71 424 -0.9††
19 Maaike Wiebers AV Hollandia Team 2†† 9.84 403 +0.8††
20 Renske de Boer AV Hollandia Team 1†† 9.84 0 -0.6††
21 Dominique Barens AV Suomi Team 1†† 9.92 390 -0.8††
22 Silvie Berkhout AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 10.02 0 +0.8††
23 Tanimola Eijsvogels KAV Holland Team 1†† 10.03 373 +0.8††
24 Sofia Errachidi AAC†† 10.27 338 -0.9††
25 Lotte Gabel KAV Holland Team 2†† 10.33 329 +0.8††
26 Eva Fels KAV Holland Team 2†† 10.44 0 +0.8††
27 Danique de Koning AV Hollandia Team 2†† 10.50 0 -0.9††
28 Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 10.57 295 +0.8††
29 Marit van Wijk AAC†† 10.63 0 -0.9††
30 JoŽlle Buis AV Suomi Team 2†† 10.64 286 -0.9††
31 Arwen Tieman AV Suomi Team 1†† 10.85 0 -0.8††
32 Anna Croese AV Suomi Team 2†† 11.12 223 -0.9††
33 Gwenn Romkes AV Zaanland†† 11.16 218 -0.8††
34 Marits Koning AV Trias Team 2†† 11.21 212 -0.9††
35 Evi Kleijn AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 11.33 198 +0.8††
36 Julia de Bruijne††† AV Zaanland†† 11.48 0 -0.8††
†††††† Liv Buijs AV Lycurgus Team 2†† DNS 0 -0.8††
†††††† Esmee Nebbeling AV Trias Team 1†† DNS 0 -0.9††
†††††† Yvana Pol DEM Team 1†† DNS 0 -0.6††
1000 meter
1 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.22.46 529
2 Renske de Boer AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.31.82 468
3 Sien van Vuuren DEM Team 1 3.35.43 446
4 Maaike Wiebers AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.38.85 426
5 ZoŽ Lammertink DEM Team 1 3.41.32 412
6 Faye Traube AAC†† 3.41.72 410
7 Eva Hoogewerf KAV Holland Team 3†† 3.42.21 407
8 Melanie Alsema AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.46.80 382
9 Ezra Minneboo AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.48.40 373
10 Ella Hagendoorn KAV Holland Team 1†† 3.50.92 360
11 Saskia Mens KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.53.35 348
12 Marit van Wijk AAC†† 3.54.61 341
13 Mijntje Marees AV Trias Team 1†† 3.55.14 339
14 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland Team 3†† 3.55.40 337
15 Nynke Kooij AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.58.38 323
16 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.58.86 320
17 Sophie de Goede KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.59.14 319
18 Mette Lakeman AAC†† 3.59.23 0
19 Jayda Essenburg AC Waterland†† 4.00.63 312
20 Sophie Van der Kamp††† AV Trias Team 2†† 4.01.40 308
21 Kyra Laan AV Hollandia Team 1†† 4.02.32 0
22 Annika Besseling AV Hollandia Team 2†† 4.03.61 0
23 Isabella Kruijff AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 4.04.24 295
24 Yara Zandstra KAV Holland Team 2†† 4.06.14 0
25 Gwenn Romkes AV Zaanland†† 4.15.90 243
26 Fiep Adrichem AV Trias Team 1†† 4.16.42 241
27 Wieteke Huiberts AV Suomi Team 1†† 4.19.26 229
28 Eline Bosker AV Suomi Team 1†† 4.19.75 227
29 Evelien van Kessel KAV Holland Team 1†† 4.20.13 226
30 Madelon van der Laan AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 4.21.49 0
31 Marit Snoek AV Suomi Team 2†† 4.21.85 219
32 Julia de Bruijne AV Zaanland†† 4.29.60 188
†††††† Nikola Stelma AV Suomi Team 2†† DNS 0
†††††† Silver Noomen AV Zaanland†† DNS 0
†††††† Anne Palenstijn DEM Team 1†† DNS 0
60 meter horden (76cm)
1 Eline Brouwer DEM Team 1†† 10.25 575 +0.4
2 Lianka Wit AV Hollandia Team 1†† 11.46 430 +0.4
3 Lynn van der Meij DEM Team 1†† 11.52 424 +0.4
4 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland Team 3†† 11.63 412 +0.4
5 Renee de Hon AAC†† 11.68 407 +0.4
6 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland Team 2†† 12.44 333 -2.1
7 Lotte Ploeger DEM Team 1†† 12.62 0 -2.1
8 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland Team 3†† 12.69 311 -2.1
9 Nika Kloosterman AV Trias Team 1†† 12.71 309 -3.2
10 Sanna van de Griend AV Hollandia Team 1†† 12.75 306 +0.4
11 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 12.86 297 -2.1
11 Iris Kramer AV Trias Team 1†† 12.86 297 -3.2
13 Isabella Kruijff AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 12.99 286 -0.9
14 Lova van Mastrigt KAV Holland Team 1†† 13.29 261 -0.8
15 Jackie Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 13.33 0 +0.3
16 Amber Hoogsteder AV Hollandia Team 2†† 13.57 239 +0.3
17 Laura Bookelman AC Waterland†† 13.58 239 -3.2
18 Marit Snoek AV Suomi Team 2†† 13.69 239 +0.3
19 Sacha Kroon AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 13.84 219 -0.8
20 Lotte Gabel KAV Holland Team 2†† 13.99 208 -0.8
21 Dominique Barens AV Suomi Team 1†† 14.12 199 -0.9
22 Pien Bakker AV Zaanland†† 14.26 189 -0.9
23 Sofia Errachidi AAC†† 14.33 184 -2.1
24 Ieke Snel KAV Holland Team 1†† 14.35 183 -0.8
25 Bella Barboza Solorzano AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 15.01 0 +0.3
26 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 15.14 132 -0.8
27 JoŽlle Buis AV Suomi Team 2†† 15.43 115 +0.3
28 Leonie Bouwman AV Suomi Team 1†† 15.58 106 -0.9
29 Sam Janna Bleichrodt AV Trias Team 2†† 15.67 101 -3.2
30 Ingeborg van der Linden AV Hollandia Team 2†† 17.26 18 +0.3
31 Nynke Kooij AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 17.77 0 -0.9
†††††† Nova Bonte AV Trias Team 2†† DNS 0 -3.2
4 x 60m
1 DEM Team 1 4 34.20 601
2 KAV Holland Team 3 4 34.73 575
3 AV Hollandia Team 1 4 34.89 567
4 AV Trias Team 1 3 35.55 535
5 AV Lycurgus Team 2 4 37.04 468
6 AAC 4 37.47 450
7 AV Zaanland 4 37.52 448
8 KAV Holland Team 1 4 37.56 446
9 AV Lycurgus Team 1 4 37.73 439
10 KAV Holland Team 2 4 37.93 431
10 AV Suomi Team 1 4 37.94 431
12 AV Hollandia Team 2 4 38.46 409
13 AV Trias Team 2 3 DQ 0
13 AC Waterland 0 DNS 0
13 AV Suomi Team 2 0 DNS 0
13 DEM Team 2 0 DNS 0
Speerwerpen 400 gram
1 Eva Hoogewerf KAV Holland Team 3†† 22.66 373
2 Rochelle Negenman KAV Holland Team 3†† 19.91 0
3 ZoŽ Lammertink DEM Team 1†† 19.72 319
4 Kyra Laan AV Hollandia Team 1†† 16.90 262
5 Wieteke Huiberts AV Suomi Team 1†† 16.30 250
6 Isa Baardse AV Hollandia Team 1†† 15.67 0
7 Faye Traube AAC†† 15.58 235
8 Isa Landsaat DEM Team 2†† 15.22 227
9 Jayda Essenburg AC Waterland†† 15.19 226
10 Saskia Mens KAV Holland Team 2†† 15.08 224
11 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 14.83 218
12 Silvie Berkhout AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 12.17 0
13 Mijntje Marees AV Trias Team 1†† 11.28 134
14 Amber Hoogsteder AV Hollandia Team 2†† 10.87 124
15 Ingeborg van der Linden AV Hollandia Team 2†† 10.60 0
16 Fiep Adrichem AV Trias Team 1†† 10.58 0
17 Evelijn van der Maeden AV Zaanland†† 10.18 106
18 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 9.98 100
19 Eline Bosker AV Suomi Team 1†† 9.65 0
20 Tanimola Eijsvogels KAV Holland Team 1†† 8.50 59
21 Sam Janna Bleichrodt AV Trias Team 2†† 8.30 53
22 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 8.29 0
23 Sofia Errachidi AAC†† 8.24 0
24 Anna Croese AV Suomi Team 2†† 8.12 48
††††† Nikola Stelma AV Suomi Team 2†† DNS 0
††††† Silver Noomen AV Zaanland†† DNS 0
††††† Anique Winder DEM Team 2†† DNS 0
††††† Lotte Ploeger DEM Team 1†† DNS 0
Discuswerpen 0.75 kilogram
1 Silke de Haas DEM Team 1†† 21.01 326
2 Anna Jebose AAC18.88 18.88 286
3 Lianka Wit AV Hollandia Team 1†† 18.70 282
4 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland Team 3†† 18.44 277
5 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland Team 2†† 17.10 251
6 Sofie Bruintjes AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 17.02 249
7 Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 16.09 230
8 Wieteke Huiberts AV Suomi Team 1†† 15.12 210
9 Melanie Alsema AV Hollandia Team 2†† 14.13 188
10 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 14.10 0
11 Yara Zandstra KAV Holland Team 2†† 13.52 0
12 Ieke Snel KAV Holland Team 1†† 12.77 157
13 Tania Willemse DEM Team 2†† 12.68 155
14 Resa Witte AV Trias Team 1†† 12.64 154
15 Sophie Van der Kamp AV Trias Team 2†† 10.32 97
16 Romaisae Reffas AAC†† 9.47 0
17 Ingeborg van der Linden AV Hollandia Team 2†† 9.40 0
18 Julia de Bruijne AV Zaanland†† 9.03 62
19 Gwenn Romkes AV Zaanland†† 8.69 0
†††† Nikola Stelma AV Suomi Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Liv Buijs AV Lycurgus Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Esmee Nebbeling AV Trias Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Jackie Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Anique Winder DEM Team 2†† DNS 0
†† Anne Palenstijn DEM Team 1†† DNS 0
Kogelstoten 2 kilogram
1 Anna Jebose AAC†† 10.12 528
2 Mees Deubel AV Zaanland†† 9.62 504
3 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland Team 3†† 9.33 490
4 Silke de Haas DEM Team 1†† 8.80 463
5 Bente Tuil AV Hollandia Team 1†† 8.66 456
6 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 8.60 453
7 Sofie Bruintjes AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 7.94 0
8 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland Team 3†† 7.90 0
9 Evelien van Kessel KAV Holland Team 1†† 7.15 374
10 Saskia Mens KAV Holland Team 2†† 6.94 362
11 Marit Snoek AV Suomi Team 2†† 6.85 357
12 Annika Besseling AV Hollandia Team 2†† 6.53 338
13 Tania Willemse DEM Team 2†† 6.40 330
14 Evelijn van der Maeden AV Zaanland†† 6.27 0
15 Romaisae Reffas AAC†† 5.98 0
16 Fiep Adrichem AV Trias Team 1†† 5.94 302
17 Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 5.84 296
18 Eline Bosker AV Suomi Team 1†† 5.56 278
19 Renske de Boer AV Hollandia Team 1†† 5.56 0
20 Marits Koning AV Trias Team 2†† 5.50 274
21 Nena Schuijt DEM Team 1†† 5.50 0
22 Madelon van der Laan AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 5.34 0
23 Danique de Koning AV Hollandia Team 2†† 5.28 0
†† Esmee Nebbeling AV Trias Team 1†† DNS 0
†† Nova Bonte AV Trias Team 2†† DNS 0
Hoogspringen
1 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.40 541
1 Nika Kloosterman AV Trias Team 1†† 1.40 541
1 Bente Tuil AV Hollandia Team 1†† 1.40 541
4 Jackie Nederveen AV Hollandia Team 1†† 1.40 0
5 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland Team 3†† 1.35 499
5 Renee de Hon AAC†† 1.35 499
7 Liyanne Molenaar AV Suomi Team 1†† 1.30 462
7 Mees Deubel AV Zaanland†† 1.30 462
7 Lotte Ploeger DEM Team 1†† 1.30 462
10 Lynn van der Meij DEM Team 1†† 1.30 0
11 Lova van Mastrigt KAV Holland Team 1†† 1.25 426
11 Eva Fels KAV Holland Team 2†† 1.25 426
11 Laura Bookelman AC Waterland†† 1.25 426
14 Leonie Bouwman AV Suomi Team 1†† 1.20 0
14 Noa van Langen AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 1.20 0
16 Nynke Kooij AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.20 389
16 Mera Haring AV Hollandia Team 2†† 1.20 389
18 Pien Bakker AV Zaanland†† 1.20 0
19 Isa Landsaat DEM Team 2†† 1.20 389
20 Jayda Essenburg AC Waterland†† 1.20 0
21 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 1.15 0
21 Mijntje Marees AV Trias Team 1†† 1.15 0
21 Amber Hoogsteder AV Hollandia Team 2†† 1.15 0
21 Mette Lakeman AAC 1.15 0
25 JoŽlle Buis AV Suomi Team 2†† 1.10 316
25 Simone Winder AV Trias Team 2†† 1.10 316
†† Anique Winder DEM Team 2†† DNS 0
Verspringen
1 Eline Brouwer DEM Team 1†† 4.46 510
2 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland Team 3†† 4.08 434
3 Iris Kramer AV Trias Team 1†† 4.04 426
4 Merel van Maasdam AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.95 408
5 Marthe Twisk AV Trias Team 1†† 3.86 0
6 Sanna van de Griend AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.86 390
6 Tharissa Palma AAC†† 3.86 390
8 Liv de Haas AV Zaanland†† 3.85 388
9 Renee de Hon AAC†† 3.83 0
10 Abbi-KŽila Schoop AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.82 382
11 Sanne Munford KAV Holland Team 3†† 3.61 0
12 Isa Landsaat DEM Team 2†† 3.59 336
13 Isa Baardse AV Hollandia Team 1†† 3.53 0
14 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 3.51 320
15 Sophie de Goede KAV Holland Team 2†† 3.46 310
16 Sacha Kroon AV Lycurgus Team 1†† 3.39 0
17 Annika Besseling AV Hollandia Team 2†† 3.32 0
18 Arwen Tieman AV Suomi Team 1†† 3.22 262
18 Anna Croese AV Suomi Team 2†† 3.22 262
20 Evelien van Kessel KAV Holland Team 1†† 3.03 224
21 Tania Willemse DEM Team 2†† 3.01 0
22 Marits Koning AV Trias Team 2†† 2.83 184
23 Evi Kleijn AV Lycurgus Team 2†† 2.79 0
†† Silver Noomen AV Zaanland†† DNS 0
†† Yvana Pol DEM Team 1†† DNS 0

Bovenkant pagina
Competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 10.08.2017