CD competitie, poule 52
21 mei 2016
Org: SAV, Grootebroek



Ploegen klassementen

Jongens Junior C
100 meter horden (84cm) Team 100mH T Ptn
1 Marnix Kolkman av Edam 14.54 772 +0.3
2 Raoul vd Laar NEA-Volharding Team 1 15.40 688 +0.6
3 Daniel vd Merwe NEA-Volharding Team 1 15.46 683 +0.6
4 Thimo Henraat Feniks 15.51 678 +0.0
5 Job Geerds AV 1923 Team 1 15.92 642 +0.3
6 Diede Mieras AV 1923 Team 1 16.57 588 +0.3
7 Jeroen van het Hof av Edam 18.02 482 +0.3
8 Sion Meijers AAC 18.36 460 +0.0
9 Teun Hoek Zaanland 19.62 384 +0.6
10 Yoeri Meftah AAC 22.26 252 +0.0
11 Will Mok SAV 23.82 188 +0.3
12 Dennis Patiwael Atos 27.26 72 +0.6
Sirito Mathijssen AAC DNS 0 +0.0
Luka Bakrac AV 1923 Team 1 DNS 0 +0.3
Olaf Vreeman AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0 +0.6
Luciano Groenhart Feniks DNS 0 +0.0
150 meter Team 150m T Ptn
1 Jasper Oskam AV 1923 Team 1 18.17 802 +0.1
2 Raoul vd Laar NEA-Volharding Team 1 18.59 756 +0.1
3 Thimo Henraat Feniks 18.75 740 +0.2
4 Marnix Kolkman av Edam 19.48 667 -0.1
5 Sion Meijers AAC 19.73 643 -0.5
6 Thomas Duijm AV 1923 Team 2 19.74 642 -0.1
7 Diede Mieras AV 1923 Team 1 19.98 620 +0.1
8 Karel Gimbergh AV 1923 Team 1 20.10 0 +0.1
9 Raúl van Harmelen Feniks 20.10 609 +0.2
10 Severin Jong AV 1923 Team 2 20.31 591 -0.1
11 Rishandro Lacroes Feniks 20.44 0 -0.5
12 Angelo Visser NEA-Volharding Team 1 20.76 552 -0.1
13 Jelle Hooijberg av Edam 21.05 528 -0.1
14 Hein Pieters AAC 21.18 517 -0.5
15 Ammaar Landbrug AAC 21.61 0 -0.5
16 Sam Reukers av Edam 21.78 0 +0.2
17 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 22.24 435 -0.5
18 Will Mok SAV 22.94 385 +0.1
Mike de Dood NEA-Volharding Team 1 DNS 0 -0.1
Tijn van der Krol Zaanland DNS 0 +0.2
Rekiek Gizaw Zaanland DNS 0 +0.1
Jaleel Menso Atos DNS 0 +0.2
800 meter Team 800m T Ptn
1 Quinten Maring AV 1923 Team 1 2.15.93 709
2 Daan Lunding AV 1923 Team 1 2.18.86 675
3 Angelo Visser NEA-Volharding Team 1 2.19.22 671
4 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 2.21.51 646
5 Thimo Henraat Feniks 2.24.76 611
6 Sjoerd Polder AKU 2.28.34 575
7 Amin el Feddaly AAC 2.29.15 567
8 Jelle Hooijberg av Edam 2.30.18 557
9 Jeroen van het Hof av Edam 2.33.61 525
10 Loek Timmer SAV 2.34.67 515
11 Björn Rijkaard Feniks 2.37.41 491
12 Sirito Mathijssen AAC 2.38.13 485
13 Rishandro Lacroes Feniks 2.52.54 0
14 Timothy Mulder NEA-Volharding Team 2 3.07.58 270
Mike de Dood NEA-Volharding Team 1 DNS 0
Olaf Vreeman AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0
Mats van den Bolt AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0
Teun Hoek Zaanland DNS 0
Jaleel Menso Atos DNS 0
Hoogspringen Team Hoog T Ptn
1 Jasper Oskam AV 1923 Team 1 1.70 779
2 Max Guit av Edam 1.65 741
3 Max Rivera Rios Feniks 1.60 702
4 Thomas Duijm AV 1923 Team 2 1.50 623
5 Björn Bloemendaal NEA-Volharding Team 1 1.40 541
5 Jules Kerstens SAV 1.40 541
7 Felix Zwolle Feniks 1.40 0
8 Ammaar Landbrug AAC 1.35 499
9 Daniel Schepers AV 1923 Team 1 1.35 0
10 Jouad Nait-Rrami Atos 1.30 462
Mats van den Bolt AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0
Rekiek Gizaw Zaanland DNS 0
Redouan Sabaouni Atos DNS 0
Kogelstoten 4 kilogram Team Kogel T Ptn
1 Jasper Oskam AV 1923 Team 1 10.83 562
2 Sonny Meijers AAC 10.78 559
3 Daniel Schepers AV 1923 Team 1 10.38 0
4 Severin Jong AV 1923 Team 2 10.04 524
5 Hein Pieters AAC 9.36 0
6 Felix Zwolle Feniks 9.23 485
7 Jasper Scheerder Atos 9.20 483
8 Björn Rijkaard Feniks 9.19 0
9 Sam Reukers av Edam 9.07 477
10 Niels de Boer SAV 7.81 411
11 Luuk Michels NEA-Volharding Team 1 7.60 399
12 Thomas Wijkstra NEA-Volharding Team 2 7.58 398
13 Daan Schurink av Edam 7.50 0
14 Björn Bloemendaal NEA-Volharding Team 1 7.12 0
15 Mark Kalbfleisch Zaanland 7.02 367
16 Timothy Mulder NEA-Volharding Team 2 6.84 0
17 Will Mok SAV 6.17 0
18 Dennis Patiwael Atos 5.26 0
Ruben Boers AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0
Speerwerpen 600 gram Team Speer T Ptn
1 Max Guit av Edam 43.88 691
2 Diede Mieras AV 1923 Team 1 42.15 668
3 Felix Zwolle Feniks 34.05 556
4 Luka Bakrac AV 1923 Team 1 34.02 0
5 Sonny Meijers AAC 29.57 489
6 Niels de Boer SAV 25.87 429
7 Raúl van Harmelen Feniks 25.28 0
8 Ruben Boers AV 1923 Team 2 23.81 393
9 Thomas Duijm AV 1923 Team 2 23.35 0
10 Björn Bloemendaal NEA-Volharding Team 1 21.50 352
11 Daniel vd Merwe NEA-Volharding Team 1 21.12 0
12 Daan Schurink av Edam 20.63 0
13 Jasper Scheerder Atos 19.57 316
14 Lukas Jannink Atos 19.39 0
15 Tijn van der Krol Zaanland 14.31 207
16 Timothy Mulder NEA-Volharding Team 2 7.06 15
Sirito Mathijssen AAC DNS 0
Verspringen Team Ver T Ptn
1 Marnix Kolkman av Edam 5.23 666
2 Job Geerds AV 1923 Team 1 4.97 615
3 Sion Meijers AAC 4.90 601
4 Sjoerd Polder AKU 4.62 544
5 Lars Meijer Feniks 4.58 535
6 Karel Gimbergh AV 1923 Team 1 4.56 0
7 Ammaar Landbrug AAC 4.49 0
8 Milan Hovenier AV 1923 Team 2 4.41 500
9 Jules Kerstens SAV 4.33 484
10 Janko Wiebenga Atos 4.24 466
11 Luuk Michels NEA-Volharding Team 1 4.15 448
12 Daan Schurink av Edam 3.99 0
13 Jouad Nait-Rrami Atos 3.98 0
14 Thomas Wijkstra NEA-Volharding Team 2 3.90 398
15 Loek Timmer SAV 3.53 0
16 Mark Kalbfleisch Zaanland 3.44 306
Luciano Groenhart Feniks DNS 0
4 x 100m Estafette Team Tijd Punten
1 NEA-Volharding Team 1 50.05 711
2 AV 1923 Team 1 50.55 692
3 av Edam 52.20 633
4 Feniks 53.01 605
5 AAC 55.25 532
6 Atos 56.33 499
7 SAV 57.58 462
8 AKU DNS 0
8 AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0
8 AV 1923 Team 3 DNS 0
8 NEA-Volharding Team 2 DNS 0
8 Zaanland DNS 0
Jongens Junior D
1000 meter Team 1000m T Ptn
1 Tobias van Belle AV 1923 Team 1 3.13.99 588
2 Hidde Oppers AV 1923 Team 2 3.14.59 584
3 Lucas van Schaffelaar AV 1923 Team 1 3.15.70 576
4 Kay Ruiter SAV 3.18.46 556
5 Aike van der Lei av Edam 3.21.08 538
6 Dave Boamah Feniks Team 1 3.23.22 524
7 Thomas Fructus AV 1923 Team 1 3.26.30 0
8 Primo Burgstra AV 1923 Team 2 3.28.10 492
9 Ties Arensman NEA-Volharding Team 1 3.28.35 490
10 Abbe Engers AV 1923 Team 2 3.34.22 0
11 Milo de Langen Feniks Team 1 3.36.37 441
12 Gino Rivera Rios Feniks Team 1 3.36.96 0
13 Alessio Rimedia Atos Team 1 3.38.53 428
14 Jasper Kooter AAC 3.41.17 413
15 Wolf van Strijen AV 1923 Team 3 3.43.48 400
16 Benjamin Stijns NEA-Volharding Team 1 3.46.53 383
17 Romano Guellai Atos Team 2 3.47.79 377
18 Emiel Joosten av Edam 3.49.04 370
19 Jesse Bon Feniks Team 2 3.52.46 352
20 Tom Oosterhuis AV 1923 Team 3 3.53.91 345
21 Ties van der Waal Atos Team 1 3.54.46 342
22 Martijn de Witte NEA-Volharding Team 2 3.54.53 342
23 Mika van der Lei av Edam 3.55.61 0
24 Tristan van Vlodrop AAC 3.55.98 334
25 Thijs Minnee Feniks Team 2 3.58.01 324
26 Siebe Pals Feniks Team 2 4.03.59 0
27 Ivan ChanIvan  NEA-Volharding Team 2 4.05.99 287
28 Sam Bosman NEA-Volharding Team 1 4.17.27 0
Wouter Voorn AKU DNS 0
Maas de Vries Atos Team 2 DNS 0
Niels Rewijk AKU DNF 0
80 meter Team 80m T Ptn
1 Yair van Harmelen Feniks Team 1 11.29 572 +0.0
2 Collin Geugjes NEA-Volharding Team 1 11.30 570 +0.0
3 Thomas Jellema NEA-Volharding Team 1 11.41 553 +0.0
3 Kay van Breemen Atos Team 1 11.41 553 +0.4
5 Jur Bakker av Edam 11.42 552 +0.0
6 Amar Wong Feniks Team 1 11.47 544 -0.1
7 Revalino Adang AAC 11.70 510 +0.0
8 Mante Ignacio AV 1923 Team 1 11.83 491 +0.0
9 Boris Aerts AV 1923 Team 1 11.90 482 -0.2
10 Sidate Seck Feniks Team 1 11.94 0 +0.0
11 Joël Mondria Atos Team 2 11.98 470 +0.4
12 Emiel Joosten av Edam 12.12 451 +0.4
13 Vincent Roberts Feniks Team 2 12.27 431 -0.1
14 Robin Buijks AKU 12.46 406 +0.4
15 Kay Ruiter SAV 12.49 402 -0.2
16 Romano Guellai Atos Team 2 12.58 391 +0.4
17 Nizar Benhamadi Atos Team 1 12.59 390 +0.4
18 Fabian Smits Feniks Team 2 12.66 381 -0.1
19 Primo Burgstra AV 1923 Team 2 12.74 371 -0.2
20 Leandro Ouwehand av Edam 12.79 0 +0.4
21 Jesse Bon Feniks Team 2 12.87 0 -0.1
22 Jelmer Kooijman AKU 12.88 354 +0.4
23 Gilles van Arkel AV 1923 Team 2 12.93 348 -0.2
24 Ties Arensman NEA-Volharding Team 1 12.97 0 -0.2
25 Hedde-Jan Damen AAC 12.98 342 +0.0
25 Tom Oosterhuis AV 1923 Team 3 12.98 342 +0.4
27 Florian Henneman AV 1923 Team 3 13.20 317 +0.4
28 Twan Steur SAV 13.57 275 -0.1
29 Luca Vrauwdeunt AV 1923 Team 3 13.69 0 +0.4
30 Okke Rave AAC 13.72 0 +0.0
31 Ivan Chan NEA-Volharding Team 2 13.86 245 -0.2
Anil UpadhayaA AV 1923 Team 1 DNS 0 +0.0
Noah Köllmann AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0 +0.0
80 meter horden (76cm) Team 80mH T Ptn
1 Yair van Harmelen Feniks Team 1 13.61 525 +0.8
2 Carildo Linger Feniks Team 1 13.73 513 +0.8
3 Jur Bakker av Edam 15.06 397 +0.0
4 Sander Buikman av Edam 15.24 383 +0.0
5 Berend Zwolle Feniks Team 2 15.28 380 +0.1
6 Boris Aerts AV 1923 Team 1 15.41 370 +0.0
7 Stef de Jong SAV 15.53 360 +0.1
8 Thomas Fructus AV 1923 Team 1 15.82 339 +0.0
9 Anders Haringma AV 1923 Team 1 16.29 0 +0.0
10 Milo de Langen Feniks Team 1 16.35 0 +0.8
11 Thomas Jellema NEA-Volharding Team 1 16.39 299 +0.2
12 Jasper Kooter AAC 16.71 278 +0.8
13 Joshua de Groot Feniks Team 2 16.85 269 +0.1
14 Benjamin Stijns NEA-Volharding Team 1 16.98 261 +0.2
15 Abbe Engers AV 1923 Team 2 17.05 257 +0.9
16 Ties van der Waal Atos Team 1 17.10 253 +0.9
17 Florian Henneman AV 1923 Team 3 17.22 246 +0.9
18 Jona Wong Chung AV 1923 Team 2 17.33 239 +0.9
19 Gilles van Arkel AV 1923 Team 2 17.43 0 +0.1
20 Hedde-Jan Damen AAC 17.61 223 +0.8
21 Vincent Roberts Feniks Team 2 17.64 0 +0.1
22 Wouter Voorn AKU 18.25 187 +0.2
23 Ivan Chan NEA-Volharding Team 2 19.47 125 +0.2
24 Stijn Scucces NEA-Volharding Team 1 20.39 0 +0.2
25 Mohamed Bourhayel Atos Team 2 24.24 0 +0.9
Discuswerpen 1 kilogram Team Discus T Ptn
1 Kay van Breemen Atos Team 1 21.60 336
2 Isar Overes AKU 21.44 333
3 Yannick Jong SAV 20.00 307
4 Julian Jonkmans AV 1923 Team 1 18.84 285
5 Amar Wong Feniks Team 1 18.46 278
6 Gino Rivera Rios Feniks Team 1 18.31 0
7 Ike Schepers AV 1923 Team 1 17.56 0
8 Siebe Pals Feniks Team 2 15.55 219
9 Sam Bosman NEA-Volharding Team 1 13.58 176
10 Jan Westendorp AV 1923 Team 2 13.32 170
11 Zion Jozefzoon Feniks Team 2 12.26 0
12 Wolf van Strijen AV 1923 Team 3 12.04 140
13 Martijn de Witte NEA-Volharding Team 2 11.97 138
14 Okke Rave AAC 11.73 132
15 Olivier Risseeuw AV 1923 Team 2 11.53 0
16 Guno Pool AAC 11.33 0
17 Mohamed Bourhayel Atos Team 2 10.91 112
18 Aike van der Lei av Edam 8.89 58
19 Mika van der Lei av Edam 8.72 0
Mika van der Meijden NEA-Volharding Team 1 DNS 0
Hoogspringen Team Hoog T Ptn
1 Revalino Adang AAC 1.50 623
1 Collin Geugjes NEA-Volharding Team 1 1.50 623
3 Julian Jonkmans AV 1923 Team 1 1.45 582
4 Amar Wong Feniks Team 1 1.40 541
5 Jur Bakker av Edam 1.35 499
6 Dave Boamah Feniks Team 1 1.35 0
7 Berend Zwolle Feniks Team 2 1.35 499
8 Lucas van Schaffelaar AV 1923 Team 1 1.30 0
9 Stijn Scucces NEA-Volharding Team 1 1.25 0
10 Nathan Asmare Atos Team 2 1.25 426
11 Niels Rewijk AKU 1.20 389
12 Jona Wong Chung AV 1923 Team 2 1.20 0
13 Abbe Engers AV 1923 Team 2 1.20 389
13 Alessio Rimedia Atos Team 1 1.20 389
15 Florian Henneman AV 1923 Team 3 1.15 352
16 Zion Jozefzoon Feniks Team 2 1.15 0
17 Jelle Buikman av Edam 1.10 0
Kogelstoten 3 kilogram Team Kogel T Ptn
1 Gino Rivera Rios Feniks Team 1 10.44 543
2 Milo de Langen Feniks Team 1 9.13 0
3 Yannick Jong SAV 7.80 410
4 Isar Overes AKU 7.68 404
4 Ike Schepers AV 1923 Team 1 7.68 404
6 Mante Ignacio AV 1923 Team 1 7.05 0
7 Sam Bosman NEA-Volharding Team 1 7.03 367
8 Leandro Ouwehand av Edam 6.84 356
9 Joël Mondria Atos Team 2 6.69 348
10 Siebe Pals Feniks Team 2 6.41 331
11 Jelmer Kooijman AKU 6.32 0
12 Guno Pool AAC 6.23 320
13 Jesse Bon Feniks Team 2 6.18 0
14 Jan Westendorp AV 1923 Team 2 6.10 312
15 Wolf van Strijen AV 1923 Team 3 5.64 283
16 Olivier Risseeuw AV 1923 Team 2 5.26 0
17 Aike van der Lei av Edam 4.84 0
18 Luca Vrauwdeunt AV 1923 Team 3 4.50 0
Mika van der Meijden NEA-Volharding Team 1 DNS 0
Maas de Vries Atos Team 2 DNS 0
Verspringen Team Ver T Ptn
1 Collin Geugjes NEA-Volharding Team 1 4.56 531 +2.8
2 Carildo Linger Feniks Team 1 4.53 525 +0.0
3 Stef de Jong SAV 4.16 450 +0.8
4 Sidate Seck Feniks Team 1 4.16 0 -2.1
5 Sander Buikman av Edam 4.15 448 -3.5
6 Robin Buijks AKU 3.95 408 +0.2
7 Julian Jonkmans AV 1923 Team 1 3.82 382 -0.4
8 Jasper Kooter AAC 3.57 332 -0.2
9 Twan Steur SAV 3.51 0 -1.9
10 Nathan Asmare Atos Team 2 3.50 318 +0.0
11 Tom Oosterhuis AV 1923 Team 3 3.47 312 -0.4
12 Martijn de Witte NEA-Volharding Team 2 3.45 308 +0.0
12 Joshua de Groot Feniks Team 2 3.45 308 -3.5
14 Thijs Minnee Feniks Team 2 3.32 0 +0.0
15 Tristan van Vlodrop AAC 3.16 0 +1.5
16 Hidde Oppers AV 1923 Team 2 3.08 234 -1.8
17 Nizar Benhamadi Atos Team 1 3.02 222 +1.4
18 Jelle Buikman av Edam 2.99 0 +1.5
19 Luca Vrauwdeunt AV 1923 Team 3 2.74 0 -2.6
Mika van der Meijden NEA-Volharding Team 1 DNS 0 +0.0
Anil Upadhaya AV 1923 Team 1 DNS 0 +0.0
Noah Köllmann AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0 +0.0
Maas de Vries Atos Team 2 DNS 0 +0.0
4 x 80m Estafette Team Tijd Punten
1 Feniks Team 1 43.29 618
2 AV 1923 Team 1 46.17 506
3 Atos Team 1 46.83 483
4 AV 1923 Team 2 47.08 474
5 SAV 47.29 467
6 av Edam 47.91 445
7 NEA-Volharding Team 1 48.40 429
8 Feniks Team 2 49.63 340
8 Atos Team 2 49.84 383
10 AAC 51.58 281
11 Waterland DNS 0
11 AKU DNS 0
11 AV 1923 Team 3 DNS 0
11 NEA-Volharding Team 2 DNS 0
11 Zaanland DNS 0
Meisjes Junior C
150 meter Team 150m T Ptn
1 Shaquata King Feniks 19.20 694 -0.3
2 Eva Dijkstra AV 1923 Team 1 20.07 612 +0.3
3 Cheferny Bobson AAC 20.24 597 -0.3
4 Sarah Itiola Feniks 20.67 560 -0.3
5 Liset Kolkman av Edam 21.06 527 -0.2
6 Daphne Buikman av Edam 21.20 516 -0.2
7 Madeline el Aissati AAC 21.42 498 -0.3
8 Caya de Graaf av Edam 21.57 0 -0.2
9 Elja Mantel AV 1923 Team 1 21.65 480 +0.3
10 Rika Bakker SAV Team 1 22.13 443 -0.3
11 Linda van der Klei NEA-Volharding Team 1 22.44 421 -0.9
12 Denise Overweel AV 1923 Team 1 22.50 0 +0.3
13 Melissa Jansen AKU 22.51 416 +0.3
14 Tess Bregman SAV Team 1 22.88 390 -0.3
15 Lasis Monopoli AV 1923 Team 2 22.99 382 -0.2
16 Joelle Wagemaker SAV Team 1 23.16 0 +0.3
17 Birthe Poot NEA-Volharding Team 2 23.20 368 -0.9
18 Lieke Zwetsloot Zaanland 23.46 350 -0.3
19 Kelly Luton NEA-Volharding Team 2 23.52 346 +0.3
20 Ruth Visser SAV Team 2 23.79 329 -0.3
21 Leonie Braakman SAV Team 2 25.00 255 -0.3
Lisa de Boer NEA-Volharding Team 1 DNS 0 -0.9
Mellani Goezinnen NEA-Volharding Team 1 DNS 0 -0.9
Luna Brasser AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0 -0.2
Laila Fooij AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0 -0.9
Evelyn Imafidon Feniks DNS 0 -0.3
80 meter horden (76cm) Team 80mH T Ptn
1 Liset Kolkman av Edam 13.14 572 -0.4
2 Cheferny Bobson AAC 13.34 552 +0.0
3 Shauna van Dongeren SAV Team 1 13.69 517 -0.4
4 Anouk Schot av Edam 13.94 493 -0.4
5 Caya de Graaf av Edam 14.53 0 +0.0
6 Tess Bregman SAV Team 1 14.64 431 -0.4
7 Linda van der Klei NEA-Volharding Team 1 14.69 427 -0.4
8 Mila Kuller NEA-Volharding Team 1 15.06 397 -0.5
9 Lieke ten Wolde AV 1923 Team 1 15.36 373 -0.5
10 Meike Hartog Zaanland 15.66 351 +0.0
11 Eva Dijkstra AV 1923 Team 1 15.75 344 -0.4
12 Melissa Jansen AKU 15.93 331 -0.5
13 Amber van der Klei NEA-Volharding Team 1 16.61 0 -0.5
14 Lasis Monopoli AV 1923 Team 2 17.88 207 +0.0
15 Ilse Boon AAC 18.11 194 +0.0
16 Aerin Gaston AV 1923 Team 2 20.17 92 -0.5
Mae Liefeld AV 1923 Team 1 DNS 0 -0.5
800 meter Team 800m T Ptn
1 Manon Verdonck av Edam 2.28.63 572
2 Paulien Idema AKU 2.31.76 542
3 Daniëlle Steur av Edam 2.34.05 521
4 Lois de la Mar AV 1923 Team 1 2.34.67 515
5 Madeline el Aissati AAC 2.37.02 494
6 Kara Zwagemaker SAV Team 1 2.41.00 460
7 Rosa Westra AAC 2.41.50 456
8 Noa Boots SAV Team 1 2.41.80 454
9 Daphne Bosch av Edam 2.43.72 0
10 Annika Boogaard SAV Team 1 2.45.43 0
11 Meike Hartog Zaanland 2.46.45 416
12 Ruth Visser SAV Team 2 2.59.26 323
13 Mila Kuller NEA-Volharding Team 1 2.59.75 320
14 Vera Zonneveld AKU 3.07.25 272
15 Leonie Braakman SAV Team 2 3.09.54 258
Mellani Goezinnen NEA-Volharding Team 1 DNS 0
Maxime Frenkel AV 1923 Team 1 DNS 0
Lieke ten Wolde AV 1923 Team 1 DNS 0
Laila Fooij AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0
Puck Smitz AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0
Priya Jadoenathmisier Feniks DNS 0
Discuswerpen 1 kilogram Team Discus T Ptn
1 Willeke Stuijt av Edam 29.57 468
2 Shauna van Dongeren SAV Team 1 24.79 391
3 Jenna vd Meijden NEA-Volharding Team 1 18.99 288
4 Zoë Riepen NEA-Volharding Team 1 18.63 0
5 Dana Dullemond AV 1923 Team 1 18.48 278
6 Yvonne Schokker av Edam 17.19 0
7 Yaimy Leenstra NEA-Volharding Team 2 16.94 247
8 Alet Juckers SAV Team 2 16.91 247
9 Jaimy Jozefzoon Feniks 14.99 207
10 Birthe Poot NEA-Volharding Team 2 13.77 0
11 Leonie Braakman SAV Team 2 12.38 0
12 Anouk Edwards van Muijen AAC 11.03 115
13 Kim Lassche AAC 10.79 0
14 Paulien Idema AKU 9.96 87
15 Ilse Cornelisse Zaanland 6.28 0
Maxime Frenkel AV 1923 Team 1 DNS 0
Suzanne Hin AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0
Fleur Hoogervorst AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0
Priya Jadoenathmisier Feniks DNS 0
# Hoogspringen Team Hoog T Ptn
1 Anouk Schot av Edam 1.50 623
2 Sharita Oor av Edam 1.45 0
3 Rosa Westra AAC 1.35 499
3 Francis Rookhuizen NEA-Volharding Team 1 1.35 499
3 Denise Overweel AV 1923 Team 1 1.35 499
6 Kelly Luton NEA-Volharding Team 2 1.30 462
7 Isla Schenk AV 1923 Team 1 1.30 0
8 Babs Braakman SAV Team 2 1.30 462
9 Kara Zwagemaker SAV Team 1 1.30 0
10 Rika Bakker SAV Team 1 1.30 462
11 Kris Sturkenboom AAC 1.25 0
12 Lasis Monopoli AV 1923 Team 2 1.20 389
13 Amber Wiersma SAV Team 2 1.20 0
14 Ilse Cornelisse Zaanland 1.10 316
Suzanne Hin AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0
Jenna vd Meijden NEA-Volharding Team 1 DQ 0
Kogelstoten 3 kilogram Team Kogel T Ptn
1 Willeke Stuijt av Edam 10.82 561
2 Noa Boots SAV Team 1 9.25 486
3 Luna Braas SAV Team 1 9.00 0
4 Sharita Oor av Edam 8.64 0
5 Denise Overweel AV 1923 Team 1 8.07 425
6 Marieke Eleveld Feniks 7.98 420
7 Zoë Riepen NEA-Volharding Team 1 7.46 392
8 Mette de Vos SAV Team 2 7.42 389
9 Jaimy Jozefzoon Feniks 7.39 0
10 Alet Juckers SAV Team 2 7.26 0
11 Francis Rookhuizen NEA-Volharding Team 1 6.65 0
12 Kim Lassche AAC 6.54 339
13 Ilse Boon AAC 6.51 0
14 Yaimy Leenstra NEA-Volharding Team 2 6.21 319
15 Jet Saadat AKU 5.58 279
16 Lieke Zwetsloot Zaanland 5.04 244
Isla Schenk AV 1923 Team 1 DNS 0
Puck Smitz AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0
Fleur Hoogervorst AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0
Speerwerpen 500 gram Team Speer T Ptn
1 Willeke Stuijt av Edam 32.04 526
2 Kara Zwagemaker SAV Team 1 29.87 493
3 Lianne Runderkamp av Edam 25.29 0
4 Jet Saadat AKU 22.09 363
5 Jenna vd Meijden NEA-Volharding Team 1 20.10 326
6 Alet Juckers SAV Team 2 19.81 320
7 Joelle Wagemaker SAV Team 1 19.26 0
8 Marieke Eleveld Feniks 18.85 302
9 Dana Dullemond AV 1923 Team 1 18.68 298
10 Megan Corzilius Zaanland 16.76 260
11 Babs Braakman SAV Team 2 15.29 0
12 Zoë Riepen NEA-Volharding Team 1 13.69 0
13 Anouk Edwards van Muijen AAC 12.96 175
14 Yaimy Leenstra NEA-Volharding Team 2 12.76 171
15 Kris Sturkenboom AAC 11.52 0
Mae Liefeld AV 1923 Team 1 DNS 0
Suzanne Hin AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0
Fleur Hoogervorst AV 1923 Team 2 DNS 0
Verspringen Team Ver T Ptn
1 Liset Kolkman av Edam 4.50 519 +0.1
2 Shaquata King Feniks 4.46 510 -1.9
3 Madeline el Aissati AAC 4.25 468 -1.0
4 Luna Braas SAV Team 1 4.22 462 +0.0
5 Rosa Westra AAC 4.18 0 +0.5
6 Shauna van Dongeren SAV Team 1 4.17 0 +0.0
7 Sarah Itiola Feniks 4.13 0 -1.5
8 Vera Zonneveld AKU 4.08 434 +0.0
9 Eva Dijkstra AV 1923 Team 1 3.98 414 -0.7
10 Lois de la Mar AV 1923 Team 1 3.95 0 +1.0
11 Lisa de Boer NEA-Volharding Team 1 3.77 372 -0.9
12 Willeke Vink av Edam 3.76 0 -0.2
13 Aerin Gaston AV 1923 Team 2 3.64 346 -1.5
14 Luna Brasser AV 1923 Team 2 3.60 0 -1.3
15 Mette de Vos SAV Team 2 3.53 324 -0.9
16 Amber Wiersma SAV Team 2 3.49 0 +0.5
17 Megan Corzilius Zaanland 3.42 302 -0.4
4 x 80m Estafette Team leden Tijd Punten
1 Feniks 4 42.43 654
2 av Edam 4 43.45 611
3 AV 1923 Team 1 4 44.33 576
4 NEA-Volharding Team 1 4 44.49 570
5 Zaanland 4 45.68 524
6 AAC 4 46.92 480
7 SAV Team 2 4 48.46 427
8 AKU 4 48.68 420
9 SAV Team 1 4 51.03 347
10 AV 1923 Team 2 4 DNS 0
10 Atos 0 DNS 0
10 NEA-Volharding Team 2 0 DNS 0
Meisjes Junior D
1000 meter Team 1000m T Ptn
1 Laura van Langen SAV Team 1 3.04.76 660
2 Fee Mok SAV Team 1 3.09.15 625
3 Eline Mast NEA-Volharding Team 1 3.13.11 595
4 Misha Pier AV 1923 Team 1 3.25.88 506
5 Tessa Beugelink AAC 3.29.62 482
6 Sanna Oostveen AV 1923 Team 1 3.30.42 477
7 Ella van der Velde SAV Team 1 3.31.92 0
8 Anouk Kempkes AAC 3.33.85 456
9 Emma Fransen Waterland 3.37.75 433
10 Pien Frederiks SAV Team 2 3.38.31 429
11 Fee Eising Waterland 3.38.73 427
12 Laura Wilde NEA-Volharding Team 1 3.40.76 415
13 Esmée Rossenaar av Edam 3.45.24 390
14 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 3.45.30 390
15 Milou Jongeneel NEA-Volharding Team 1 3.46.88 0
16 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding Team 2 3.48.41 373
17 Jona Kuijt AV 1923 Team 1 3.49.01 0
18 Tara Koomen SAV Team 2 3.49.63 367
19 Michelle Jansen Feniks 3.51.30 358
20 Gina den Haan AKU 3.56.32 333
21 Julie Hartog Zaanland Team 1 4.01.29 309
22 Liv de Haas Zaanland Team 2 4.01.79 306
23 Anne Vilain SAV Team 2 4.03.08 0
24 Laura van de Merwe NEA-Volharding Team 2 4.03.49 298
25 Elisa Babucci NEA-Volharding Team 3 4.05.89 287
26 Esther Wolff Zaanland Team 2 4.06.94 282
27 Isairis Caraballo Feliz Feniks 4.09.80 270
28 Demeisia Venetiaan Feniks 4.13.86 0
29 Aya Mohammadi AAC 4.14.63 0
30 Sarah Koper Zaanland Team 1 4.15.80 244
31 Evelijn van der Maeden Zaanland Team 2 4.18.49 0
32 Anouk Sier av Edam 4.20.16 225
33 Charlotte van de Voort Atos 4.26.59 200
34 Bente Broerse AV 1923 Team 2 4.30.99 183
35 Lonneke Rekelhof AKU 4.38.81 154
36 Samira Rookhuizen NEA-Volharding Team 3 5.17.01 35
Marit Gerretsen NEA-Volharding Team 2 DNS 0
60 meter Team 60m T Ptn
1 Thyra Terweij NEA-Volharding Team 1 8.69 +0.7 m/s 610
1 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEA-Volharding Team 1 8.69 +0.7 m/s 610
1 Nunzia Bos AV 1923 Team 1 8.69 +0.7 m/s 610
4 Charlotte Emanuel Feniks 8.70 +1.0 m/s 608
5 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 8.78 +0.2 m/s 592
6 Jessamy Roubos Zaanland Team 1 8.85 +0.1 m/s 578
7 Ella Mosselman SAV Team 1 8.90 +0.7 m/s 568
8 Imogene Cleofa AV 1923 Team 1 9.02 +0.0 m/s 545
8 Jill Cooman Feniks 9.02 +1.0 m/s 545
10 Fee Mok SAV Team 1 9.20 +0.7 m/s 512
11 Isairis Caraballo Feliz Feniks 9.22 +1.0 m/s 0
12 Tessa Beugelink AAC 9.26 +1.0 m/s 501
13 Lola Nat AV 1923 Team 1 9.33 +0.0 m/s 0
14 Marit Woldring AV 1923 Team 2 9.47 -0.6 m/s 464
15 Eline Mast NEA-Volharding Team 1 9.54 +0.7 m/s 0
16 Gwen Broek NEA-Volharding Team 2 9.54 +0.0 m/s 452
17 Liv de Haas Zaanland Team 2 9.66 +0.1 m/s 432
18 Djeedy Manhoef NEA-Volharding Team 2 9.68 +0.0 m/s 429
19 Rosy Veerman av Edam 9.73 +0.2 m/s 421
19 Esther Wolff Zaanland Team 2 9.73 +0.3 m/s 421
21 Luca Klumpenhouwer SAV Team 1 9.79 +0.1 m/s 0
22 Isa Krul SAV Team 2 9.80 +0.1 m/s 409
23 Fieke Bruin SAV Team 2 9.83 -0.6 m/s 405
24 Anouk Tol av Edam 9.87 +0.0 m/s 398
25 Meinou Janssen Atos 9.99 +0.3 m/s 380
26 Tara Koomen SAV Team 2 10.06 -0.6 m/s 0
27 Lieke van der Wal AV 1923 Team 2 10.16 +0.1 m/s 354
28 Siena Maij Zaanland Team 2 10.20 +0.3 m/s 0
29 Elisa Babucci NEA-Volharding Team 3 10.21 -0.6 m/s 346
30 Laura van de Merwe NEA-Volharding Team 2 10.23 -0.6 m/s 0
31 Sien Saadat AKU 10.31 +0.2 m/s 332
32 Caitlin Wals av Edam 10.36 +0.2 m/s 0
33 Julia Verberne AAC 10.39 +1.0 m/s 320
34 Anne Bod Atos 10.40 +0.3 m/s 319
35 Evy Spanjer AKU 10.42 +0.2 m/s 0
36 Emma Fransen Waterland 10.60 +0.2 m/s 291
37 Lotte Faas NEA-Volharding Team 3 11.01 -0.6 m/s 237
38 Bente Broerse AV 1923 Team 2 12.06 +0.3 m/s 0
Nora El Morabet AAC DNS +1.0 m/s 0
Ilita Gizaw Zaanland Team 1 DNS +0.1 m/s 0
Dina Ahdid Atos DNS +0.3 m/s 0
Anne van Dijk Waterland DNS +0.0 m/s 0
60 meter horden (76cm) Team 60mH T Ptn
1 Laura Wilde NEA-Volharding Team 1 10.63 -0.1 m/s 526
2 Ciara van Dongeren SAV Team 1 11.67 -0.1 m/s 408
3 Eline Mast NEA-Volharding Team 1 11.74 -0.1 m/s 401
4 Renee de Hon AAC 11.78 +0.5 m/s 397
5 Fleur Luttikhuizen Zaanland Team 1 12.15 +0.3 m/s 360
6 Luca Klumpenhouwer SAV Team 1 12.25 -0.1 m/s 351
7 Marit Bout NEA-Volharding Team 1 12.52 -0.1 m/s 0
8 Esmée Rossenaar av Edam 12.55 -0.5 m/s 324
9 Djeedy Manhoef NEA-Volharding Team 2 12.83 -0.1 m/s 299
10 Denise Essemiah Feniks 12.86 +0.5 m/s 297
11 Demeisia Venetiaan Feniks 12.89 +0.5 m/s 294
12 Lola Nat AV 1923 Team 1 12.92 +0.3 m/s 291
12 Melissa Steenbakker Atos 12.92 -0.2 m/s 291
14 Jill Cooman Feniks 13.08 +0.5 m/s 0
15 Tosca Bink AAC 13.12 +0.5 m/s 275
16 Sanna Oostveen AV 1923 Team 1 13.42 +0.3 m/s 251
17 Misha Pier AV 1923 Team 1 13.42 +0.3 m/s 0
18 Chiara Linschoten Waterland 13.48 -0.5 m/s 246
19 Anne Vilain SAV Team 2 13.49 -0.5 m/s 246
20 Tara Koomen SAV Team 2 13.54 +0.3 m/s 242
21 Lotte van de Zwaag AKU 13.56 -0.2 m/s 240
22 Marit Woldring AV 1923 Team 2 13.57 -0.5 m/s 239
23 Sharissa de Leng SAV Team 2 13.70 -0.5 m/s 0
24 Femke Guit av Edam 13.71 -0.2 m/s 229
25 Lisa van den Brink Waterland 13.81 -0.5 m/s 221
26 Laura van de Merwe NEA-Volharding Team 2 13.84 -0.5 m/s 219
27 Romy Leenstra NEA-Volharding Team 3 13.89 -0.5 m/s 216
28 Arwen de Wit NEA-Volharding Team 2 13.96 -0.5 m/s 0
29 Siena Maij Zaanland Team 2 14.34 -0.2 m/s 184
30 Mirre Overtoom Atos 14.69 -0.2 m/s 160
Hoogspringen Team Hoog T Ptn
1 Julia Jongejeugd NEA-Volharding Team 1 1.45 582
2 Gwen Broek NEA-Volharding Team 2 1.35 499
2 Misha Pier AV 1923 Team 1 1.35 499
2 Fleur Luttikhuizen Zaanland Team 1 1.35 499
5 Luca Klumpenhouwer SAV Team 1 1.25 426
5 Denise Essemiah Feniks 1.25 426
7 Gina den Haan AKU 1.20 0
8 Lotte van de Zwaag AKU 1.20 389
8 Renee de Hon AAC 1.20 389
8 Mees Deubel Zaanland Team 2 1.20 389
11 Ciara van Dongeren SAV Team 1 1.20 0
12 Pien Frederiks SAV Team 2 1.20 389
12 Lisa van den Brink Waterland 1.20 389
14 Esmée Rossenaar av Edam 1.15 352
15 Milou Jongeneel NEA-Volharding Team 1 1.15 0
15 Robin Kuller NEA-Volharding Team 2 1.15 0
17 Lotte Faas NEA-Volharding Team 3 1.15 352
18 Mali Onyeike AV 1923 Team 1 1.15 0
18 Sharissa de Leng SAV Team 2 1.15 0
18 Lucie Moraal Feniks 1.15 0
21 Charlotte van de Voort Atos 1.10 0
22 Mirre Overtoom Atos 1.10 316
23 Julia Verberne AAC 1.05 0
23 Jeute Meester Zaanland Team 2 1.05 0
# Kogelstoten 2 kilogram Team Kogel T Ptn
1 Jessamy Roubos Zaanland Team 1 12.02 615
2 Charlotte Emanuel Feniks 11.05 572
3 Laura van Langen SAV Team 1 10.62 552
4 Thyra Terweij NEA-Volharding Team 1 10.20 532
5 Tosca Bink AAC 9.35 491
6 Isabel D Mattos Waterland 9.21 484
7 Anna Jebose AAC 8.96 0
8 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 8.74 460
9 Moise Tutuarima SAV Team 1 8.72 0
10 Dagmar Poot NEA-Volharding Team 2 8.28 436
11 Femke Guit av Edam 8.22 433
12 Bente van Van Lindert AV 1923 Team 1 8.17 430
13 Janlie Juckers SAV Team 2 8.04 423
14 Mees Deubel Zaanland Team 2 8.03 423
15 Bezawit Kifle AV 1923 Team 1 7.73 0
16 Sabine Dodeman SAV Team 2 7.62 0
17 Robin Kuller NEA-Volharding Team 2 7.55 0
18 Meinou Janssen Atos 7.52 395
19 Marit Bout NEA-Volharding Team 1 7.32 0
20 Caitlin Wals av Edam 7.29 0
21 Maipra Shepherd Feniks 7.02 0
22 Iris Grit AV 1923 Team 2 6.06 310
23 Evelijn van der Maeden Zaanland Team 2 6.05 0
24 Samira Rookhuizen NEA-Volharding Team 3 5.80 293
25 Lonneke Rekelhof AKU 4.42 0
Marije Vletter NEA-Volharding Team 3 DNS 0
Dina Ahdid Atos DNS 0
Anne van Dijk Waterland DNS 0
# Speerwerpen 400 gram Team Speer T Ptn
1 Ella Mosselman SAV Team 1 27.89 462
2 Jessamy Roubos Zaanland Team 1 22.62 372
3 Julia Jongejeugd NEA-Volharding Team 1 22.53 371
4 Bezawit Kifle AV 1923 Team 1 22.17 364
5 Milou Jongeneel NEA-Volharding Team 1 22.01 0
6 Moise Tutuarima SAV Team 1 21.12 0
7 Femke Guit av Edam 20.73 338
8 Isabel D Mattos Waterland 17.39 273
9 Robin Kuller NEA-Volharding Team 2 16.97 264
10 Iris Grit AV 1923 Team 2 16.92 263
11 Bente van Van Lindert AV 1923 Team 1 16.70 0
12 Janlie Juckers SAV Team 2 16.57 256
13 Sien Saadat AKU 15.92 242
14 Yasmine Lahri AAC 15.33 229
15 Anna Jebose AAC 14.21 0
16 Marije Vletter NEA-Volharding Team 3 13.80 195
17 Sarah Koper Zaanland Team 1 13.07 0
18 Lucie Moraal Feniks 12.80 172
19 Anouk Sier av Edam 12.50 0
20 Lotte Faas NEA-Volharding Team 3 11.76 0
21 Virlyn Walker Feniks 9.88 0
22 Jeute Meester Zaanland Team 2 9.72 93
23 Mansiha Khemai Atos 9.26 81
24 Anne Kooijman AKU 7.07 0
Marit Gerretsen NEA-Volharding Team 2 DNS 0
Dina Ahdid Atos DNS 0
Eline Couwenberg Waterland DNS 0
Verspringen Team Ver T Ptn
1 Laura Wilde NEA-Volharding Team 1 3.95 408
2 Fee Mok SAV Team 1 3.86 390
3 Renee de Hon AAC 3.85 388
4 Nunzia Bos AV 1923 Team 1 3.83 384
5 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEA-Volharding Team 1 3.71 0
6 Siena Maij Zaanland Team 2 3.59 336
7 Mali Onyeike AV 1923 Team 1 3.56 0
8 Liv de Haas Zaanland Team 2 3.55 0
9 Anouk Tol av Edam 3.46 310
10 Ella van der Velde SAV Team 1 3.45 0
11 Isa Krul SAV Team 2 3.41 300
12 Chiara Linschoten Waterland 3.38 294
13 Yasmine Lahri AAC 3.37 0
14 Dagmar Poot NEA-Volharding Team 2 3.30 278
14 Virlyn Walker Feniks 3.30 278
16 Sabine Dodeman SAV Team 2 3.29 0
17 Julie Hartog Zaanland Team 1 3.26 270
18 Mirre Overtoom Atos 3.24 266
19 Rosy Veerman av Edam 3.21 0
20 Lieke van der Wal AV 1923 Team 2 3.21 260
21 Evy Spanjer AKU 3.19 256
22 Anne Kooijman AKU 3.11 0
23 Romy Leenstra NEA-Volharding Team 3 2.99 216
24 Michelle Jansen Feniks 2.94 0
25 Anne Bod Atos 2.90 0
Marit Gerretsen NEA-Volharding Team 2 DNS 0
Ilita Gizaw Zaanland Team 1 DNS 0
Fee Eising Waterland DNS 0
4 x 60m Estafette Team Tijd Punten
1 NEA-Volharding Team 1 33.53 636
2 Feniks 34.84 569
3 SAV Team 1 34.90 566
4 AV 1923 Team 1 35.17 553
5 NEA-Volharding Team 2 36.05 512
6 SAV Team 2 36.30 501
7 Zaanland Team 2 36.55 490
8 Zaanland Team 1 36.59 488
9 AAC 36.72 482
10 AKU 37.20 412
11 av Edam 38.54 406
12 Atos 38.72 399
13 Waterland 39.45 371
14 AV 1923 Team 2 39.71 361
15 NEA-Volharding Team 3 41.37 301

Bovenkant pagina
Competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 25.05.2016