B junioren competitie 2016
Landelijke finale
4 september 2016
Flevo Delta, Dronten



Jongens Junior B
100 meter Team 100m T Ptn
1 Bryan Pronk PAC Team 1 11.59 668 -3.3
2 Wislet de Hair Spado 11.74 635 -3.3
3 Sil Negenman kav Holland†† 11.83 616 -3.3
4 Scott Boon Flevo Delta 12.03 574 -3.3
5 Sergio van der Meide PAC Team 1 12.06 0 -3.3
6 Deon Plak Almere `81 12.12 556 -3.3
7 GabriŽl Cornelissen GAC Hilversum†† 12.37 507 -3.3
8 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 12.38 505 -3.1
9 Lars Adriaanse Haag Atletiek 12.40 501 -3.1
10 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum†† 12.42 0 -3.1
11 Taco van der Werff AV `34 Apeldoorn 12.45 491 -3.1
12 Niels Bosch PAC Team 2 12.51 480 -3.1
13 Jairus Ligeon Almere `81 12.54 0 -3.3
14 Tino Claessens Haag Atletiek 12.58 0 -3.1
15 Kai Posthoorn PAC Team 2 12.65 0 -2.7
16 Stijn van den Broek Attila†† 12.71 443 -2.7
17 Niels Kok Flevo Delta 12.73 0 -3.1
18 Reinder Prince Triathlon 12.78 430 -2.7
19 Erik Schuit Spado 12.88 0 -2.7
20 Joris van den Hoven Triathlon 12.93 0 -2.7
21 Sten Ellsworth Lycurgus 13.51 0 -2.7
22 Sebastiaan Zegers Attila†† 13.61 0 -2.7
Delano de Oliveira Marreiros kav Holland†† DNS 0 -2.7
Mitchell van den Brink AV `34 Apeldoorn DNS 0 -3.1
400 meter Team 400m T Ptn
1 Bryan Pronk PAC Team 1 51.27 750
2 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 51.67 733
3 Maurik de Groot Haag Atletiek 52.03 718
4 Martin Oonincx Spado 52.07 716
5 Lauri Hulleman AV `34 Apeldoorn 52.36 704
6 Jurriaan de Rijk Haag Atletiek 52.36 0
7 Niels Kok Flevo Delta 52.97 680
8 Julian Freeke Almere `81 53.02 678
9 Sil Negenman kav Holland†† 53.25 669
10 Milan le Bruin PAC Team 1 53.39 0
11 Reinder Prince Triathlon 54.67 614
12 Ishan Baidjoe PAC Team 2 56.24 557
13 Jelle Rigter GAC Hilversum†† 56.81 537
14 Maarten Quaars kav Holland†† 56.87 0
15 Thijs van Noorloos Lycurgus 57.34 0
16 Joris van den Hoven Triathlon 57.37 0
17 Joep Borninkhof GAC Hilversum†† 57.38 0
18 Mark Rietvelt AV `34 Apeldoorn 58.64 0
19 Kelvin Baartwijk Almere `81 58.97 0
20 Aaron van Kooij PAC Team 2 59.31 0
21 Youri Janssens Spado 59.49 0
22 Tijl van Hattum Attila†† 1.00.87 405
23 Youp Brouwer Flevo Delta 1.05.00 0
1500 meter Team 1500m T Ptn
1 Cain Rutgers Almere `81 4.14.54 700
2 Najib Hassan PAC Team 1 4.14.77 698
3 Justin Lam Almere `81 4.16.80 0
4 Max Polak PAC Team 1 4.16.82 0
5 Norbert Weijenberg Spado 4.18.64 669
6 Victor van der Wel PAC Team 2 4.24.13 630
7 Gian Oerlemans Triathlon 4.25.65 619
8 Hielke Hilberts GAC Hilversum†† 4.26.96 610
9 Tijmen van ít Land Lycurgus 4.28.38 600
10 Jippe Lasschuijt AV `34 Apeldoorn 4.28.76 598
11 Leon Huiszoon Triathlon 4.36.28 0
12 Job Visscher Spado 4.36.50 0
13 Lex van Honschoten kav Holland†† 4.38.82 532
14 Kjell de Groot Flevo Delta 4.42.44 510
15 Abel Hijstek Haag Atletiek 4.44.70 496
16 Tijn Pronk kav Holland†† 4.46.08 0
17 Thijs Zoon Flevo Delta 4.48.47 0
18 Pepijn Janssen GAC Hilversum†† 4.48.61 0
19 Marnix Vos Haag Atletiek 4.55.77 0
20 Tom Fobbe PAC Team 2 5.03.62 0
21 Shurandy Makov Attila†† 5.20.57 303
22 Tijl van Hattum Attila†† 5.21.09 0
23 Stijn Jansonius AV `34 Apeldoorn 5.27.26 0
24 Dennis Kleij Lycurgus 5.29.87 0
110 meter horden (91cm) Team 110mH T Ptn
1 Daan Spiljard PAC Team 1 14.83 867 -0.6
2 Yslain Verwaal PAC Team 1 14.90 0 -0.6
3 Sil Negenman kav Holland†† 15.05 843 -0.6
4 Joppe Stokvis Triathlon 15.18 830 -0.6
5 Maurik de Groot Haag Atletiek 15.21 827 -0.6
6 Guus Nijkamp Spado 15.37 810 -0.6
7 Lars Woudenberg AV `34 Apeldoorn 15.58 789 -2.3
8 Jelle de Jong Lycurgus 15.69 778 -2.3
9 Jarno de Groot Flevo Delta 15.81 767 -0.6
10 Mika Taag kav Holland†† 16.23 0 -2.3
11 Martin Oonincx Spado 16.27 0 -0.6
12 Joep de Wit Almere `81 16.64 691 -2.3
13 Nicolaas Romagnoli GAC Hilversum†† 16.80 678 -2.3
14 Arthur van Essen Triathlon 17.31 0 -3.0
15 Jannis Fischer Haag Atletiek 17.45 0 -2.3
16 Wesley van der Holst PAC Team 2 17.72 603 -3.0
17 Casper van den Top Lycurgus 17.87 0 -3.0
18 Bob Bugter Attila†† 18.05 579 -3.0
19 Devin van den Berg Flevo Delta 18.05 0 -2.3
20 Sander van den Brink AV `34 Apeldoorn 19.38 0 -3.0
21 Jelle RigterJelle GAC Hilversum†† 21.27 0 -3.0
Valbor-Jaro Gorrť PAC Team 2 DNS 0 -3.0
4 x 100m Estafette Team Tijd Punten
1 Spado 45.69 705
2 Flevo Delta 46.18 678
3 GAC Hilversum 46.65 652
4 Haag Atletiek 46.78 645
5 AV `34 Apeldoorn 47.02 632
6 Lycurgus 47.29 618
7 Triathlon 49.07 527
8 Almere `81 DQ 0
8 kav Holland DQ 0
8 PAC Team 1 DQ 0
8 PAC Team 2 DNS 0
8 Attila DNF 0
Speerwerpen 700 gram Team Speer T Ptn
1 Jori Verroen Haag Atletiek 56.73 721
2 Lauri Hulleman AV `34 Apeldoorn 51.95 659
3 Rick Hollestelle Triathlon 50.20 636
4 Finnian van der Steenhoven PAC Team 1 49.92 632
5 Brian Klinkenberg Flevo Delta 49.33 624
6 Thomas van Haarlem PAC Team 1 47.92 0
7 Bram van der Laan GAC Hilversum†† 43.99 550
8 Arthur van Essen Triathlon 42.74 0
9 Dele Wilbrink Flevo Delta 41.85 0
10 Olle Bosma Lycurgus 41.82 518
11 Youri Sheppard Spado 41.56 514
12 Steyn Boersen Almere `81 39.00 476
13 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 37.76 0
14 Max Defize GAC Hilversum†† 37.45 0
15 Jos Hoogewerf kav Holland†† 37.20 448
16 Maarten Quaars kav Holland†† 35.85 0
17 Guus Nijkamp Spado 34.88 0
18 Joep de Wit Almere `81 32.06 0
19 Bob Bugter Attila†† 31.73 360
20 Bruno Oele PAC Team 2 30.92 346
Dario Podda Haag Atletiek NM 0
Discuswerpen 1.5 kilogram Team Discus T Ptn
1 Shaquille Emanuelson PAC Team 1 58.01 1009
2 Florian Wijnen Attila†† 45.97 800
3 Glenn Kunst Haag Atletiek 44.42 771
4 Lars Woudenberg AV `34 Apeldoorn 38.47 655
5 Steyn Boersen Almere `81 37.38 633
6 Arjen de Kock Spado 37.03 626
7 Jesse Pupping Lycurgus 34.65 576
8 Daan Schade Flevo Delta 33.77 558
9 Martijn Beekhuis kav Holland†† 33.66 555
10 Mattijs Mols Attila†† 33.65 0
11 Jannis Fischer Haag Atletiek 33.35 0
12 Siem ter Braake GAC Hilversum†† 32.18 523
13 Bram van der Laan GAC Hilversum†† 31.44 0
14 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 31.15 0
15 Fabian Biondina Spado 29.26 0
16 Quinten van der Veer PAC Team 2 28.74 445
17 Boris Hoogervorst kav Holland†† 27.63 0
18 Rick Hollestelle Triathlon 27.48 415
19 Sander van den Brink AV `34 Apeldoorn 20.92 0
20 Marijn Kriegsman Triathlon 20.38 0
Dele Wilbrink Flevo Delta NM 0
Finnian van der Steenhoven PAC Team 1 DNS 0
Kogelstoten 5 kilogram Team Kogel T Ptn
1 Shaquille Emanuelson PAC Team 1 16.62 883
2 Mattijs Mols Attila†† 14.34 749
3 Dario Podda Haag Atletiek 13.58 702
4 Jelle de Jong Lycurgus 13.08 670
5 Florian Wijnen Attila†† 13.04 0
6 Jori Verroen Haag Atletiek 12.78 0
7 Steyn Boersen Almere `81 12.34 622
8 Brian Klinkenberg Flevo Delta 12.22 614
9 Daan Schade Flevo Delta 12.17 0
10 Arjen de Kock Spado 11.90 593
11 Martijn Beekhuis kav Holland†† 11.76 584
12 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum†† 11.67 578
13 Quinten van der Veer PAC Team 2 11.31 553
14 Aaron van Kooij PAC Team 2 11.18 0
15 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 11.05 0
16 Rick Hollestelle Triathlon 10.88 523
17 Bram van der Laan GAC Hilversum†† 10.56 0
18 Taco van der Werff AV `34 Apeldoorn 10.50 496
19 Youri Sheppard Spado 9.44 0
20 Marijn Kriegsman Triathlon 9.42 0
21 Tijn Pronk kav Holland†† 8.12 0
Finnian van der Steenhoven PAC Team 1 DNS 0
Hoogspringen Team Hoog T Ptn
1 Rafael Raap PAC Team 1 1.95 813
2 Lauri Hulleman AV `34 Apeldoorn 1.90 769
3 Jelmer van Diepen Lycurgus 1.90 769
4 Jordi van der Wal PAC Team 1 1.80 0
5 Jarno de Groot Flevo Delta 1.80 680
6 Jeroen Poiesz PAC Team 2 1.80 680
7 Tim de Wit Spado 1.75 634
8 Lucas de Leeuw Haag Atletiek 1.75 634
9 Melle van der Stoel AV `34 Apeldoorn 1.75 0
10 Bruno Oele PAC Team 2 1.70 0
11 Jannis Fischer Haag Atletiek 1.70 0
12 Jaro IJpelaar Attila†† 1.70 587
13 Fabian Biondina Spado 1.70 0
14 Ton van Mameren Triathlon 1.65 540
15 Jesse Pupping Lycurgus 1.65 0
16 Olaf van de Pavert GAC Hilversum†† 1.65 540
17 Devin van den Berg Flevo Delta 1.60 0
18 Arthur van Essen Triathlon 1.55 0
19 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum†† 1.55 0
20 Boris Hoogervorst kav Holland†† 1.55 444
Igor Uiterwijk kav Holland†† DNS 0
Julian Sas Almere `81 DNS 0
Polsstokhoogspringen Team Polshoog T Ptn
1 Siem ter Braake GAC Hilversum†† 4.40 909
2 Scott Boon Flevo Delta 4.20 858
3 Glenn Kunst Haag Atletiek 4.10 833
4 Mitchell van den Brink AV `34 Apeldoorn 3.90 781
5 Joppe Stokvis Triathlon 3.90 781
6 Jos Hoogewerf kav Holland†† 3.80 754
7 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 3.70 727
8 Jeroen Poiesz PAC Team 2 3.40 645
9 Arjen de Kock Spado 2.90 498
Julian Sas Almere `81 NM 0
Daan Spiljard PAC Team 1 NM 0
Verspringen Team Ver T Ptn
1 Rafael Raap PAC Team 1 6.80 778 +3.4
2 Scott Boon Flevo Delta 6.55 725 +4.3
3 Sergio van der Meide PAC Team 1 6.24 0 +0.9
4 Lars Woudenberg AV `34 Apeldoorn 6.14 636 +6.9
5 Melle van der Stoel AV `34 Apeldoorn 6.10 0 +4.0
6 Maurik de Groot Haag Atletiek 6.05 616 +2.5
7 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 5.95 594 +1.9
8 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum†† 5.95 594 +3.8
9 Benjamin Coolen Haag Atletiek 5.87 0 +1.8
10 Delano de Oliveira Marreiros kav Holland†† 5.76 551 +3.9
11 Wislet de Hair Spado 5.73 544 +2.5
12 GabriŽl Cornelissen GAC Hilversum†† 5.71 0 +4.7
13 Marijn Kriegsman Triathlon 5.69 535 +2.3
14 Wesley van der Holst PAC Team 2 5.68 532 +2.0
15 Deon Plak Almere `81 5.51 493 +2.0
16 Bas van Dijk Lycurgus 5.45 0 +5.2
17 Jaro IJpelaar Attila†† 5.39 465 +4.5
18 Ton van Mameren Triathlon 5.24 0 +4.7
19 Jelle Evers Spado 5.17 0 +1.9
20 Bob Bugter Attila†† 4.97 0 +2.6
21 Youp Brouwer Flevo Delta 4.66 0 +4.6
Igor Uiterwijk kav Holland†† DNS 0 +0.0
Julian Sas Almere `81 DNS 0 +0.0
Valbor-Jaro Gorrť PAC Team 2 DNS 0 +
Meisjes Junior B
100 meter Team 100m T Ptn
1 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan 12.45 781 -2.5
2 ZoŽ Sedney ARV Ilion 12.78 717 -2.5
3 Fenna Klapwijk PAC Team 1 12.92 691 -2.5
4 Anna Roelofs Lycurgus 12.96 684 -2.5
5 Anna Postema Prins Hendrik 13.29 625 -2.5
6 Suzanne van Eijck Spado 13.29 625 -2.5
7 Lisanne Brouwer Flevo Delta 13.32 620 -3.4
8 Charlie van Gorkum Spado 13.40 0 -3.4
9 Beau Winnubst AAC 13.41 604 -2.5
10 Dewi Lafontaine Haag Atletiek†† 13.48 592 -2.5
11 Laura Karamowa Phanos†† 13.58 576 -3.8
12 Cheferny Bobson AAC 13.76 0 -3.4
13 Anouk Schoute Lycurgus 13.84 0 -3.4
14 Juliette Pluimert De Spartaan 13.91 0 -3.4
15 Djim van den Berg Prins Hendrik 13.92 0 -3.4
16 Roos van Elk Leiden Atletiek†† 13.95 516 -3.4
17 Danique de Haan AV `34 Apeldoorn 14.00 508 -3.8
18 Ellis Huistra Phanos†† 14.06 0 -3.4
19 Gabrielle Opmeer PAC Team 1 14.50 0 -3.8
20 Mieke Brinkman ARV Ilion 14.65 0 -3.8
21 Lisette van Groningen Flevo Delta 14.68 0 -3.8
22 Kiki Verroen Haag Atletiek†† 14.88 0 -3.8
23 Yoka Hubers AV `34 Apeldoorn 15.18 0 -3.8
Evi Kulker Leiden Atletiek†† DNS 0 -3.8
400 meter Team 400m T Ptn
1 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan 58.86 813
2 Roos van Elk Leiden Atletiek†† 59.36 797
3 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 1.00.43 764
4 Joyce Schumacher Flevo Delta 1.01.16 742
5 Laura Karamowa Phanos†† 1.01.39 735
6 Vera Lurvink Prins Hendrik 1.01.66 727
7 Janna van Burik Haag Atletiek†† 1.01.66 727
8 Jasmijn van Iersel PAC Team 1 1.01.85 721
9 Anouk Prop Spado 1.01.86 721
10 Merel Wevers AV `34 Apeldoorn 1.02.60 700
11 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan 1.02.83 0
12 Marlous Hagemann Haag Atletiek†† 1.03.22 0
13 Silke Brakkee PAC Team 1 1.03.55 0
14 Nora Winter Lycurgus 1.03.66 0
15 Merit Schuurman AAC 1.05.64 617
16 Ellis Huistra Phanos†† 1.05.83 0
17 Verena van den Dikkenberg AV `34 Apeldoorn 1.06.95 0
18 Annika Reuvers Spado 1.07.13 0
19 Myrthe Kruit Flevo Delta 1.07.79 0
20 Sophie van Leeuwen Prins Hendrik 1.08.01 0
21 Zola Zwerver AAC 1.09.98 0
22 Lauren Legemaate ARV Ilion 1.10.28 505
23 Lisanne Wendling ARV Ilion 1.10.34 0
24 Eline Roskam Leiden Atletiek†† 1.13.25 0
1500 meter Team 1500m T Ptn
1 Diane van Es PAC Team 1 4.40.49 805
2 Marije Hijman PAC Team 1 4.46.63 0
3 Emmy van den Berg Prins Hendrik 4.52.07 727
4 Anouk Prop Spado 4.56.31 699
5 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 4.57.26 693
6 Anouk van Gils Spado 4.58.39 0
7 Amina Maatoug Leiden Atletiek†† 5.03.05 657
8 Linda Alzate Ramirez ARV Ilion 5.09.38 620
9 Rebecca Hulshof De Spartaan 5.14.76 589
10 Shanna Strijker Flevo Delta 5.15.72 584
11 Pamela Alzate Ramirez ARV Ilion 5.18.26 0
12 Carmen Oosterkamp De Spartaan 5.19.49 0
13 Bess van Noord Lycurgus 5.23.46 0
14 Madeline el Aissati AAC 5.28.30 516
15 Lotte PrŲpper Phanos†† 5.29.36 511
16 Margot Hemminga Leiden Atletiek†† 5.33.21 0
17 Amber ten Buuren AV `34 Apeldoorn 5.38.71 464
18 Iza de Kort Haag Atletiek†† 5.48.02 420
19 Rosa Westra AAC 5.49.15 0
20 Isebrťe Al Phanos†† 6.16.72 0
21 Sylvie Heijnen Haag Atletiek†† 6.20.17 0
100 meter horden (76cm) Team 100mH T Ptn
1 ZoŽ Sedney ARV Ilion 15.14 734 -3.1
2 Joyce Schumacher Flevo Delta 15.20 727 -3.1
3 Anna Postema Prins Hendrik 15.37 709 -3.1
4 Janneke Lemmerzaal Leiden Atletiek†† 15.39 707 -3.1
5 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 15.39 707 -3.1
6 Dewi Lafontaine Haag Atletiek†† 15.41 705 -3.1
7 Lara Owobowale De Spartaan 15.54 692 -3.1
8 Charlie van Gorkum Spado 15.57 689 -1.2
9 Lisanne Brouwer Flevo Delta 15.72 0 -1.2
10 Jacqueline Muts Phanos†† 15.96 650 -1.2
11 Sophie Jebose AAC 16.50 599 -1.2
12 Rebecca Hulshof De Spartaan 16.54 0 -1.2
13 Pien Kuiper Haag Atletiek†† 16.64 0 -1.2
14 Merit Schuurman AAC 16.65 0 -1.9
15 Danique de Haan AV `34 Apeldoorn 16.79 573 -3.1
16 Lysette Wanders ARV Ilion 17.31 0 -1.9
17 Fenna Klapwijk PAC Team 1 17.76 493 -1.9
18 Merle van Elzakker Spado 18.04 0 -1.2
19 Amina Schellekens Phanos†† 18.13 0 -1.9
20 Gabrielle Opmeer PAC Team 1 18.34 0 -1.9
21 Yoka Hubers AV `34 Apeldoorn 18.47 0 -1.9
22 Shanna Mol Lycurgus 18.96 0 -1.2
23 Amal Maatoug Leiden Atletiek†† 21.63 0 -1.9
# 4 x 100m Estafette Team Tijd Punten
1 De Spartaan 49.55 791
2 PAC Team 1 51.12 715
3 AAC 51.88 680
4 Flevo Delta 51.91 678
5 Lycurgus 52.04 672
6 Prins Hendrik 52.46 654
7 Phanos 52.93 633
8 Spado 52.96 632
9 Haag Atletiek 53.83 594
10 ARV Ilion DQ 0
10 AV `34 Apeldoorn DQ 0
10 Leiden Atletiek DQ 0
Speerwerpen 500 gram Team Speer T Ptn
1 Emma van Arendonk Spado 47.90 884
2 Dewi Lafontaine Haag Atletiek†† 46.57 865
3 Janice Zomerman Flevo Delta 43.47 819
4 Lotte PrŲpper Phanos†† 40.38 772
5 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion 38.11 736
6 Camille van de Brug PAC Team 1 38.00 734
7 Tosca Smit Haag Atletiek†† 37.42 0
8 Maxime Beverwijk Prins Hendrik 36.29 707
9 Merel Wevers AV `34 Apeldoorn 35.43 693
10 Diede van der Meer Flevo Delta 35.13 0
11 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus 34.46 676
12 Lara Owobowale De Spartaan 34.43 676
13 Lianne Daan De Spartaan 33.24 0
14 Bridget Janssen PAC Team 1 31.98 0
15 Amal Maatoug Leiden Atletiek†† 30.50 608
16 Danique Derkx AV `34 Apeldoorn 27.36 0
17 Emma de Koning Lycurgus 26.07 0
18 Rosa Westra AAC 24.42 493
19 Airissa Vermond Leiden Atletiek†† 24.32 0
20 Megan Hoogland AAC 23.31 0
21 Sandrine Wieser Phanos†† 21.69 0
22 Cordulle Vanthillo Spado 21.13 0
Discuswerpen 1 kilogram Team Discus T Ptn
1 Dara ObotDara Haag Atletiek†† 48.43 877
2 Enid Duut PAC Team 1 45.73 833
3 Alida van Daalen PAC Team 1 41.49 0
4 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus 33.01 605
5 Nikki Boon Flevo Delta 32.82 601
6 Suzanne Giezeman Haag Atletiek†† 32.18 0
7 Emma van Arendonk Spado 31.75 580
8 Inge de Willigen De Spartaan 30.28 550
9 Babet Roeling ARV Ilion 29.32 530
10 Thirza Matilda AAC 28.50 513
11 Maxime Beverwijk Prins Hendrik 28.45 512
12 Merel Wevers AV `34 Apeldoorn 27.93 501
13 Emma de Koning Lycurgus 27.03 0
14 Rianne Klooster Phanos†† 26.42 468
15 Lysette Wanders ARV Ilion 25.39 0
16 Amber van Mensch Leiden Atletiek†† 25.15 440
17 Marij Pauli Leiden Atletiek†† 24.66 0
18 Maaike Westerdijk Flevo Delta 23.66 0
19 Vera van den Berg Prins Hendrik 22.06 0
20 Manon van Hal De Spartaan 21.16 0
21 Danique Derkx AV `34 Apeldoorn 19.28 0
JaŽl Aalbers Phanos†† NM 0
Ilona de Weert Spado DNS 0
Kogelstoten 3 kilogram Team Kogel T Ptn
1 Alida van Daalen PAC Team 1 14.34 858
2 Enid Duut PAC Team 1 13.90 0
3 Jacqueline Muts Phanos†† 13.58 814
4 Dara Obot Haag Atletiek†† 13.32 799
5 Nikki Boon Flevo Delta 12.96 777
6 Emma van Arendonk Spado 12.86 771
7 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus 11.73 702
8 Danique de Haan AV `34 Apeldoorn 11.60 694
9 Maxime Beverwijk Prins Hendrik 11.49 687
10 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion 11.21 669
11 JaŽl Aalbers Phanos†† 10.73 0
12 Inge de Willigen De Spartaan 10.69 635
13 Tosca Smit Haag Atletiek†† 10.42 0
14 Emma de Koning Lycurgus 10.30 0
15 Renťe Bohnsack AV `34 Apeldoorn 10.16 0
16 Jacquelien Klaver Flevo Delta 10.08 0
17 Anneloes Pluimert De Spartaan 9.98 0
18 Airissa Vermond Leiden Atletiek†† 9.95 586
19 Megan Hoogland AAC 9.87 581
20 Amber van Mensch Leiden Atletiek†† 9.58 0
21 Vera van den Berg Prins Hendrik 9.40 0
22 Thirza Matilda AAC 8.92 0
23 Babet Roeling ARV Ilion 8.89 0
Ilona de Weert Spado DNS 0
Hoogspringen Team Hoog T Ptn
1 ZoŽ Sedney ARV Ilion 1.65 883
1 Kimberley Booij De Spartaan 1.65 883
3 Eveline de Jong De Spartaan 1.60 0
4 Diede van der Meer Flevo Delta 1.60 832
5 Elise Jocaille Prins Hendrik 1.55 779
5 Merle van Elzakker Spado 1.55 779
7 Myrthe Kruit Flevo Delta 1.55 0
8 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 1.50 726
9 Nicole Etman PAC Team 1 1.50 0
10 Bridget Janssen PAC Team 1 1.50 726
10 Sophia Mulder AV `34 Apeldoorn 1.50 726
12 Mieke Brinkman ARV Ilion 1.45 0
13 Edikan Ekpo Haag Atletiek†† 1.45 672
14 Amina Schellekens Phanos†† 1.40 615
15 Nora Winter Lycurgus 1.40 0
16 Megan Hoogland AAC 1.40 615
16 Naomi van Daalen Leiden Atletiek†† 1.40 615
18 Lieke Pauli Leiden Atletiek†† 1.40 0
18 Jelke Scholte Haag Atletiek†† 1.40 0
18 Lotte Houtman Prins Hendrik 1.40 0
21 Hannah Schwartz Phanos†† 1.35 0
21 Rosa Westra AAC 1.35 0
23 Cordulle Vanthillo Spado 1.30 0
Dhanique van de Kruisweg AV `34 Apeldoorn DNS 0
Verspringen Team Ver T Ptn
1 Pauline Hondema Lycurgus 5.81 864 +
2 Merle van Elzakker Spado 5.28 743 +2.3
3 Joyce Schumacher Flevo Delta 5.27 741 +7.6
4 Janneke Lemmerzaal Leiden Atletiek†† 5.24 734 +4.6
5 Beau Winnubst AAC 5.18 720 +4.5
6 Edikan Ekpo Haag Atletiek†† 5.17 717 +2.5
7 Dhanique van de Kruisweg AV `34 Apeldoorn 5.17 717 +4.0
8 Jacqueline Muts Phanos†† 5.13 708 +2.6
9 Nicole Etman PAC Team 1 5.12 705 +
10 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion 5.08 696 +2.0
11 Livia Tromp Haag Atletiek†† 5.07 0 +3.3
12 Bridget Janssen PAC Team 1 5.06 0 +3.2
13 Sophie Jebose AAC 5.03 0 +2.1
14 Kim van Bokhoven Prins Hendrik 5.01 679 +4.3
15 Lana Jongstra Flevo Delta 4.85 0 +4.5
16 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan 4.82 633 +
17 Djim van den Berg Prins Hendrik 4.81 0 +0.9
18 Anne-Wil van Werkhoven De Spartaan 4.68 0 +4.9
19 Verena van den Dikkenberg AV `34 Apeldoorn 4.65 0 +3.1
20 Shanna Mol Lycurgus 4.35 0 +3.3
21 Hannah Schwartz Phanos†† 4.19 0 +6.5
22 Linde Kantebeen Leiden Atletiek†† 4.10 0 +5.0
23 Anique Videler Spado 4.06 0 +3.8

Bovenkant pagina
B competitie andere jaren
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2016