B junioren competitie 2016
Poule 41
12 juni 2016
Hera, Heerhugowaard



Jongens Junior B
100 meter Team 100m T Ptn
1 Levi Hazes AV 1923 11.11 778 +1.8
2 Sil Negenman kav Holland Team 1 11.31 731 +1.8
3 Onyema Adigida Startbaan 11.32 728 +1.8
4 Rens Wildschut GAC Hilversum Team 1 11.44 701 +1.8
5 Tyrece Balbin Phanos 11.60 665 +1.8
5 Koen Hoedjes Hera 11.60 665 +1.2
7 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum Team 1 11.65 0 +1.8
8 Synnargio Ignatia DEM 11.71 641 +2.3
9 Ronaldinho Glasgow Hylas 11.80 622 +2.3
10 Kevin Jansen DEM 11.83 0 +2.3
11 Sam van den Eijnde TAS `82 11.97 587 +1.5
12 Kiowa Roukema NEA-Volharding 12.06 568 +2.3
13 Remly Vry Phanos 12.07 0 +2.3
14 Delano de ...Marreiros kav Holland Team 1 12.09 0 +1.5
15 Jelle Kelderman av Haarlem 12.22 536 +3.8
16 Thijs van Noorloos Lycurgus 12.23 534 +1.5
17 Bastiaan Church NOVA 12.25 530 +1.5
18 David Möhringer Hera 12.28 0 +1.2
19 Milan Weeda Startbaan 12.41 0 +2.3
20 Thimo Henraat Feniks 12.42 497 +1.2
21 Sjors van der Schot AV 1923 12.45 0 +3.8
22 Sten Ellsworth Lycurgus 12.60 0 +3.8
23 Boris Hoogervorst kav Holland Team 2 12.60 463 +1.5
24 Tim Zandee AKU 12.65 454 +1.5
25 Daan Molleman Suomi 12.76 434 +1.5
26 Thomas Arensman NEA-Volharding 12.77 0 +1.5
27 Sam Steur TAS `82 12.90 0 +1.5
28 Bram Streefkerk GAC Hilversum Team 2 12.92 405 +1.5
29 Zenno de Boer GAC Hilversum Team 2 13.01 0 +3.8
30 Hein Pieters AAC 13.79 261 +1.5
31 Steven de Moel NOVA 14.30 0 +3.8
Ammaar Landbrug AAC DNS 0 +1.2
Raúl van Harmelen Feniks DNS 0 +1.2
Willem Grapendaal Hylas DNS 0 +3.8
110 meter horden (91cm) Team 110mH T Ptn
1 Dave Wesselink Trias 14.25 933 +1.5
2 Sil Negenman kav Holland Team 1 14.41 914 +1.5
3 Philip van de Beek Phanos 14.88 861 +1.5
4 Jay Beelen Trias 14.97 0 +1.5
5 Sem Verweij Hylas 15.21 827 +1.5
6 Martijn Kroes NOVA 16.10 740 +0.8
7 Kiowa Roukema NEA-Volharding 16.12 738 +0.8
8 Nicolaas Romagnoli GAC Hilversum Team 1 16.27 724 +0.8
9 Jasper de Hon AAC 16.68 688 +2.5
10 Jesse Pupping Lycurgus 16.72 684 +0.8
11 Casper van den Top Lycurgus 17.73 0 +0.8
12 Vyron Saridin DEM 17.82 596 +2.5
13 Sjors van der Schot AV 1923 18.18 569 +1.2
14 Jelle Rigter GAC Hilversum Team 2 18.29 561 +2.5
15 David Möhringer Hera 18.65 536 +1.2
16 Massimo Zandee Phanos 18.99 0 +2.5
17 Mike van Dijk av Haarlem 19.10 506 +2.5
18 Marijn Wigchert Suomi 20.25 435 +2.5
19 Yaël Scope DEM 20.60 0 +1.2
20 Melle Ast AV 1923 21.03 0 +1.2
21 Jochem Bleeker TAS `82 21.18 383 +1.2
Mika Taag kav Holland Team 1 DNF 0 +1.5
Siem ter Braake GAC Hilversum Team 1 DNF 0 +0.8
1500 meter Team 1500m T Ptn
1 Hielke Hilberts GAC Hilversum Team 1 4.16.56 685
2 Pepijn Smilda Hera 4.17.25 679
3 Tijmen van ’t Land Lycurgus 4.22.35 642
4 Alae Eabdenbitsen Phanos 4.23.76 632
5 Tom Hoogeboom NOVA 4.23.81 632
6 Pepijn Janssen GAC Hilversum Team 1 4.28.89 0
7 Lex van Honschoten kav Holland Team 1 4.31.06 582
8 Sareje Bulale Phanos 4.32.28 0
9 Max van Groeningen GAC Hilversum Team 2 4.33.01 570
10 Jelco Kohlenberg DEM 4.33.87 564
11 Stein Overtoom Startbaan 4.44.81 495
12 Tijn Pronk kav Holland Team 1 4.49.58 0
13 Teun Beers NOVA 4.53.34 0
14 Stijn van Asselt Suomi 4.54.37 439
15 Mark Dekker Hylas 4.54.90 436
16 Koen de Rooij Startbaan 4.55.66 0
17 Max van Craen GAC Hilversum Team 2 4.59.57 0
18 Michiel van der Groen DEM 5.01.26 0
19 Roan Pool NEA-Volharding 5.03.09 391
20 Achraf Mohammadi AAC 5.04.91 382
21 Dennis Kleij Lycurgus 5.08.44 0
22 Melle Ast AV 1923 5.40.43 214
23 Thian Kaag av Haarlem 6.02.73 126
Benjamin San A Jong Feniks DNS 0
400 meter Team 400m T Ptn
1 Sil Negenman kav Holland Team 1 52.28 708
2 Rens Wildschut GAC Hilversum Team 1 52.63 693
3 Kevin Jansen DEM 53.39 663
4 Joep Borninkhof GAC Hilversum Team 2 54.11 635
5 Nicolaas Romagnoli GAC Hilversum Team 1 54.14 0
6 Remco van Woerkom Startbaan 54.30 628
7 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 55.19 595
8 Riwan Silva Luiken Phanos 55.47 584
9 Mark Roosien Hylas 55.50 583
10 Marc Rademakers NOVA 55.78 573
11 Thimo Henraat Feniks 55.92 568
12 Rinner Zeinstra AV 1923 56.12 561
13 Luwe Groot Startbaan 56.43 0
14 Joes de Heus NEA-Volharding 56.84 536
15 Thijs van Noorloos Lycurgus 56.98 0
16 Maarten Quaars kav Holland Team 1 57.35 0
17 Wessel Kruin av Haarlem 57.63 509
18 Tim Zandee AKU 57.69 507
19 Daan Molleman Suomi 57.79 503
20 Jochem Heinen AKU 58.63 0
21 Lucas Cohen AAC 58.99 464
22 Quinten Cambridge Phanos 1.00.41 0
23 Luca Louwris Feniks 1.00.91 0
24 Timo van der Stoep DEM 1.02.31 0
25 Jens Beerepoot Hera 1.03.36 333
26 Zenno de Boer GAC Hilversum Team 2 1.04.37 0
27 Steven de Moel NOVA 1.05.08 0
28 Thian Kaag av Haarlem 1.06.23 0
Discuswerpen 1.5 kilogram Team Discus T Ptn
1 Jens Tolboom NEA-Volharding 40.61 698
2 Joris Pals Feniks 39.53 677
3 Koen Hoedjes Hera 35.15 587
4 Seiji Spieker Phanos 32.34 527
5 Martijn Beekhuis kav Holland Team 1 31.45 507
6 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 30.19 479
7 Jan Eleveld Feniks 29.15 0
8 Bram van der Laan GAC Hilversum Team 1 26.28 387
9 Timo Schilp Lycurgus 25.58 0
10 Vyron Saridin DEM 23.56 318
11 Patrick Feijen GAC Hilversum Team 2 23.51 317
12 Tijn Pronk kav Holland Team 1 23.34 0
13 Marijn Wigchert Suomi 23.20 309
14 Stef Tapking GAC Hilversum Team 2 21.92 0
15 Mats Beentjes DEM 21.68 0
16 Jeroen de Wolf Hylas 21.06 252
17 Rinze Zegwaard AV 1923 20.15 227
18 Koen Herni av Haarlem 19.64 213
19 Simon Vriesema av Haarlem 18.62 0
20 Thomas Prins NOVA 18.23 173
21 Pieter Brand TAS `82 17.26 144
22 Sten van Schagen NOVA 15.40 0
Siem ter Braake GAC Hilversum Team 1 DNS 0
Hoogspringen Team Hoog T Ptn
1 Martijn Kroes NOVA 1.95 813
2 Jelmer van Diepen Lycurgus 1.90 769
3 Jelle Schijfsma Startbaan 1.85 725
4 Jens Tolboom NEA-Volharding 1.70 587
4 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum Team 1 1.70 587
6 Koen de Rooij Startbaan 1.65 0
6 Olaf van de Pavert GAC Hilversum Team 1 1.65 0
8 David Cairo Phanos 1.60 492
9 Casper van den Top Lycurgus 1.60 0
10 Igor Uiterwijk kav Holland Team 1 1.60 492
11 Mika Taag kav Holland Team 1 1.60 0
12 Jelle Rigter GAC Hilversum Team 2 1.60 492
12 Mark Dekker Hylas 1.60 492
12 Yaël Scope DEM 1.60 492
12 Jochem Bleeker TAS `82 1.60 492
16 Jelle Kelderman av Haarlem 1.55 444
17 Felix Zwolle Feniks 1.50 394
18 Koen Kroep Suomi 1.45 344
18 Joran Timmerman Hera 1.45 344
20 Jasper van Midden DEM 1.45 0
21 Melle Ast AV 1923 1.35 241
22 Amin el Feddaly AAC 1.20 79
Eric Wolfrat GAC Hilversum Team 2 NM 0
Stan Nijhuis Trias DNS 0
Ammaar Landbrug AAC DNS 0
Max rivera Rivera Rios Feniks DNS 0
Kogelstoten 5 kilogram Team Kogel T Ptn
1 Kiowa Roukema NEA-Volharding 14.15 737
2 Jelle de Jong Lycurgus 13.99 728
3 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 12.19 0
4 Martijn Beekhuis kav Holland Team 1 11.63 575
5 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum Team 1 11.62 574
5 Dylan Langeveld DEM 11.62 574
7 Bram van der Laan GAC Hilversum Team 1 10.77 0
8 Joris Pals Feniks 10.76 515
9 Rinner Zeinstra AV 1923 10.09 467
10 Seiji Spieker Phanos 10.01 461
11 Marijn Wigchert Suomi 9.65 434
12 Stef Tapking GAC Hilversum Team 2 9.59 430
13 Max Defize GAC Hilversum Team 2 9.13 0
14 Jeroen de Wolf Hylas 8.22 324
15 Pepijn Smilda Hera 7.66 278
16 Tijmen Schouws Phanos 7.64 0
17 Synnargio Ignatia DEM 7.36 0
18 Hein Pieters AAC 7.33 250
19 Thomas Prins NOVA 6.20 149
Simon Vriesema av Haarlem NM 0
Koen Herni av Haarlem DNS 0
Jan Eleveld Feniks DNS 0
Polsstokhoogspringen Team Polshoog T Ptn
1 Philip van de Beek Phanos 4.30 884
2 Siem ter Braake GAC Hilversum Team 1 4.20 858
3 Jos Hoogewerf kav Holland Team 1 3.60 700
4 Jesse Pupping Lycurgus 3.40 645
5 Joep Borninkhof GAC Hilversum Team 2 3.30 616
6 Jens Tolboom NEA-Volharding 2.90 498
7 Mike van Dijk av Haarlem 2.70 436
7 Jasper de Hon AAC 2.70 436
9 Boris Hoogervorst kav Holland Team 2 2.60 404
9 Dean Niesten Hera 2.60 404
11 Martijn Kroes NOVA 2.50 371
12 Rinze Zegwaard AV 1923 2.40 338
12 Dylan Langeveld DEM 2.40 338
14 Sem Verweij Hylas 2.30 304
15 Luca Louwris Feniks 2.00 198
Stijn van Asselt Suomi NM 0
Speerwerpen 700 gram Team Speer T Ptn
1 Bram van der Laan GAC Hilversum Team 1 44.91 563
2 Jos Hoogewerf kav Holland Team 1 44.34 555
3 Ramon Kohlhoff NEA-Volharding 44.33 555
4 Olle Bosma Lycurgus 42.71 531
5 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum Team 1 41.65 0
6 Dylan Langeveld DEM 39.84 489
7 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 37.58 0
8 Max Defize GAC Hilversum Team 2 36.59 439
9 Lucas Cohen AAC 36.35 435
10 Bastiaan Church NOVA 35.25 417
11 Jan Eleveld Feniks 35.06 414
12 Maarten Quaars kav Holland Team 1 33.18 0
13 Patrick Feijen GAC Hilversum Team 2 31.75 0
14 Stijn van Asselt Suomi 30.62 341
15 Massimo Zandee Phanos 30.12 332
16 Sten van Schagen NOVA 27.95 0
17 Sam Steur TAS `82 23.44 209
18 Felix Zwolle Feniks 23.41 0
19 Mats Beentjes DEM 23.25 0
20 Roan Pool NEA-Volharding 22.70 0
21 Tijmen Schouws Phanos 21.01 0
22 Koen Herni av Haarlem 19.18 121
23 Simon Vriesema av Haarlem 18.24 0
Jens Beerepoot Hera DNS 0
Willem Grapendaal Hylas DNS 0
Verspringen Team Ver T Ptn
1 Jasper de Hon AAC 6.05 616 +0.2
2 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 6.03 612 +0.0
3 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum Team 1 5.91 585 +2.0
4 Sam van den Eijnde TAS `82 5.82 564 +0.7
5 Delano de Oliveira Marreiros kav Holland Team 1 5.77 553 +1.3
6 Igor Uiterwijk kav Holland Team 1 5.67 0 +0.4
7 Koert Remijn DEM 5.59 512 +0.4
8 Boris Hoogervorst kav Holland Team 2 5.52 495 +2.0
9 David Cairo Phanos 5.50 491 +1.3
10 Marc Rademakers NOVA 5.45 479 +0.6
11 Wessel Kruin av Haarlem 5.41 470 +1.6
12 Rinner Zeinstra AV 1923 5.35 456 +0.7
13 Joes de Heus NEA-Volharding 5.16 410 +0.2
14 Bas van Dijk Lycurgus 5.14 0 +1.2
15 Ramon Kohlhoff NEA-Volharding 5.11 0 +0.0
16 Rico Ronde DEM 5.09 0 +0.0
17 Eric Wolfrat GAC Hilversum Team 2 5.04 381 +1.5
18 Pieter Brand TAS `82 4.99 0 +0.5
19 Massimo Zandee Phanos 4.91 0 +1.1
20 Luuk Veldman Hylas 4.79 319 +1.7
21 Rinze Zegwaard AV 1923 4.58 0 +0.0
22 Joran Timmerman Hera 4.54 256 +2.7
23 Koen Kroep Suomi 4.52 251 +1.3
24 Teun Beers NOVA 3.93 0 +1.1
25 Amin el Feddaly AAC 3.90 0 +0.4
Gabriël Cornelissen GAC Hilversum Team 1 DNS 0 +0.0
Bram Streefkerk GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0 +0.0
Benjamin San A Jong Feniks DNS 0 +0.0
Max rivera Rivera Rios Feniks DNS 0 +0.0
4 x 100m
1 GAC Hilversum Team 1 45.18 735
2 Hylas 45.20 733
3 kav Holland Team 1 47.15 625
4 DEM 47.23 621
5 Lycurgus 47.47 608
6 GAC Hilversum Team 2 47.68 597
7 NEA-Volharding 48.25 568
8 Phanos 48.62 549
9 Hera 49.64 499
10 av Haarlem 49.95 485
11 TAS `82 50.50 459
12 NOVA 51.91 395
13 AAC 53.33 335
19 Feniks DNS 0
19 Startbaan DNS 0
AKU --- 0
AV 1923 --- 0
Suomi --- 0
Trias --- 0
kav Holland Team 2 --- 0
Meisjes Junior B
100 meter Team 100m T Ptn
1 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum Team 1 12.63 746 +1.9
2 Beau Winnubst AAC 12.64 744 +1.9
3 Liselot Thunissen kav Holland 12.74 725 +1.9
4 Anke Schoen Hylas 12.84 706 +1.9
5 Ellis Huistra Phanos Team 1 12.91 693 +1.8
6 Pauline Hondema Lycurgus 12.95 685 +1.9
7 Anouk Schoute Lycurgus 13.05 0 +1.9
8 Laura Karamowa Phanos Team 1 13.06 0 +2.0
9 Eva Dijkstra AV 1923 13.14 651 +2.0
10 Cheferny Bobson AAC 13.16 0 +2.0
11 Nina van Diepen Hylas 13.17 0 +2.0
12 Judith Endstra kav Holland 13.22 0 +2.0
13 Luna Scheffer GAC Hilversum Team 1 13.35 0 +2.0
14 Marijke Langendijk Hera 13.60 572 +2.0
15 Nienke Tool SAV 13.70 556 +2.0
16 Marie Visser Startbaan 13.72 553 +2.0
17 Isabel Hooijman AKU 13.74 549 +2.1
17 Eline Schade van Westrum DEM 13.74 549 +2.0
19 Lara Cramer van den Bogaart Startbaan 14.04 0 +2.0
20 Fay Blank GAC Hilversum Team 2 14.12 489 +2.0
21 Ramona de Boer DEM 14.36 0 +1.8
22 Evelyn Vletter NEA-Volharding 14.39 448 +1.8
23 Laura Sluyters GAC Hilversum Team 2 14.43 0 +1.8
24 Laura van Surksum BAV 14.46 438 +1.8
25 Danique Oost AKU 14.48 0 +2.1
26 Anna Vethman TAS `82 14.56 424 +2.1
27 Sanne Kooyman TAS `82 14.60 0 +2.1
28 Simone Bisscheroux SAV 14.64 0 +2.1
29 Colette Lentink Spirit Lelystad 14.69 405 +1.8
30 Sterre Vermeulen av Haarlem 14.82 387 +1.8
31 Amber van der Putten Hera 14.83 0 +1.8
32 Eva Boevink Phanos Team 2 15.08 351 +1.8
33 Veerle Toledo av Haarlem 15.29 0 +1.8
34 Mirte de Wit NEA-Volharding 15.72 0 +1.8
100 meter horden (76cm) Team 100mH T Ptn
1 Jacqueline Muts Phanos Team 1 14.79 772 +0.9
2 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 14.88 762 +0.9
3 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum Team 1 15.28 719 +0.9
4 Julia van Delft GAC Hilversum Team 1 15.56 0 +1.3
5 Sophie Jebose AAC 15.91 655 +0.9
6 Annerice Bakker Phanos Team 1 16.05 0 +1.3
7 Merit Schuurman AAC 16.07 0 +1.3
8 Shanna Mol Lycurgus 16.15 0 +0.9
9 Sanne van Drunen Spirit Lelystad 16.65 586 +0.9
10 Femke Sikkink SAV 16.93 561 +1.3
11 Rosa Kuin Hera 17.09 548 +1.3
12 Joyce van Kan kav Holland 17.15 543 +0.9
13 Manon Buter TAS `82 17.56 509 +1.1
14 Mirre Gielen TAS `82 18.13 0 +1.1
15 Anna Doodeman Hera 18.25 0 +1.1
16 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum Team 2 18.40 445 +0.9
17 Kim van der Aar DEM 18.46 441 +1.1
18 Eline Verweij Startbaan 18.72 422 +1.1
19 Kim de Lange Suomi 18.93 407 +1.2
20 Evelyn Vletter NEA-Volharding 19.45 372 +1.2
21 Sandrine Wieser Phanos Team 2 19.64 360 +1.2
22 Roma de Ruiter Hylas 19.77 352 +0.9
23 Maaike Uijttenboogaard NEA-Volharding 19.99 0 +1.2
24 Lotte Braakman SAV 20.20 0 +0.9
25 Linde Bouma BAV 31.85 0 +1.2
Marieke de Vor GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0 +0.9
Eline Schade van Westrum DEM DNF 0 +1.3
1500 meter Team 1500m T Ptn
1 Emma Kok Phanos Team 1 4.52.50 724
2 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 4.54.94 708
3 Gwen Feenstra Hera 4.55.39 705
4 Bess van Noord Lycurgus 5.20.66 0
5 Kim Groeneveld Hylas 5.27.53 520
6 Eden Göbbels GAC Hilversum Team 1 5.28.02 517
7 Wieke van Kaam GAC Hilversum Team 1 5.29.66 0
8 Madeline el Aissati AAC 5.32.15 496
9 Vere Tavenier Hera 5.33.88 0
10 Maryame Ceesay Phanos Team 2 5.40.00 458
11 Lotte van Diepen SAV 5.40.68 454
12 Roma de Ruiter Hylas 5.41.70 0
13 Elise Stijger BAV 5.41.92 448
14 Rosa Westra AAC 5.43.74 0
15 Rochan Comello AV 1923 5.44.75 435
16 Kirsten Heemskerk AKU 5.57.41 378
16 Noah Verduin TAS `82 5.57.41 378
18 Angelique Oyewole AV 1923 5.57.94 0
19 Deborah Leguit DEM 5.59.93 367
20 Eline Verweij Startbaan 6.08.33 331
21 Wendy Roks Spirit Lelystad 6.14.00 309
22 Isebree Al Phanos Team 2 6.27.67 0
23 Allisha Schouten NEA-Volharding 6.40.83 209
Myrthe van Gastel av Haarlem DNS 0
Mariska Poel DEM DNS 0
Jolente Bleijs GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNF 0
400 meter Team 400m T Ptn
1 Leonie Wierenga SAV 1.00.74 754
2 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 1.00.93 749
3 Kirsten Otten Startbaan 1.01.24 739
4 Tessel Huibregtsen kav Holland 1.01.68 726
5 Megan de Ruiter Startbaan 1.02.03 0
6 Nora Winter Lycurgus 1.02.23 0
7 Lotte Pröpper Phanos Team 1 1.02.30 708
8 Nina van Diepen Hylas 1.02.51 702
9 Ellis Huistra Phanos Team 1 1.02.68 0
10 Merit Schuurman AAC 1.02.86 692
11 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum Team 1 1.03.67 670
12 Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 1.05.06 632
13 Maud Feenstra Hera 1.05.34 625
14 Julia van Delft GAC Hilversum Team 1 1.05.73 0
15 Leonie Keppel Hera 1.06.04 0
16 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum Team 2 1.06.58 593
17 Jesk de Jaeger Phanos Team 2 1.06.88 585
18 Zola Zwerver AAC 1.06.97 0
19 Maaike Uijttenboogaard NEA-Volharding 1.09.28 528
20 Nadia Willemse DEM 1.09.36 526
21 Deborah Leguit DEM 1.10.05 0
22 Elise Stijger BAV 1.10.90 491
23 Loeka Klok AV 1923 1.15.63 0
24 Tamara van Lingen AKU 1.16.96 367
Myrthe van Gastel av Haarlem DNS 0
Evelyn Vletter NEA-Volharding DNS 0
Emma van der Schoor GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0
Discuswerpen 1 kilogram Team Discus T Ptn
1 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus 32.39 592
2 Thirza Matilda AAC 30.59 556
3 Emma de Koning Lycurgus 30.06 0
4 Gyloniah Slijngard Spirit Lelystad 28.40 511
5 Rianne Klooster Phanos Team 1 27.64 495
6 Jaël Aalbers Phanos Team 1 25.73 0
7 Leonie Keppel Hera 24.21 419
8 Julie Heij BAV 24.18 418
9 Marit van den Hoven Hera 23.97 0
10 Marieke van der Laan GAC Hilversum Team 1 23.67 407
11 Inge van Dijk AAC 23.30 0
12 Annika Klooster Phanos Team 2 22.78 386
13 Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 22.29 374
14 Anouk Bakker SAV 21.48 355
15 Joyce van Kan kav Holland 20.65 335
16 Manon Buter TAS `82 20.32 326
17 Meander Verbeek Phanos Team 2 17.69 0
18 Wafae Hammoud av Haarlem 17.49 253
19 Mirte de Wit NEA-Volharding 17.42 251
20 Indy Post Suomi 17.33 249
21 Ramona de Boer DEM 17.32 249
22 Nadia Willemse DEM 16.80 0
23 Michelle van Dorth Hylas 14.93 182
24 Simone Bisscheroux SAV 14.59 0
Marieke de Vor GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0
Hoogspringen Team Hoog T Ptn
1 Jacqueline Muts Phanos Team 1 1.55 779
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 1.55 779
3 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum Team 1 1.50 0
4 Mauve Bos GAC Hilversum Team 1 1.50 726
4 Isis Beentjes DEM 1.50 726
6 Manon Buter TAS `82 1.45 672
6 Sanne van Drunen Spirit Lelystad 1.45 672
8 Hannah Schwarz Phanos Team 1 1.40 0
9 Megan Hoogland AAC 1.40 615
9 Tessa de Ruiter AV 1923 1.40 615
9 Lotte van Diepen SAV 1.40 615
9 Noa Brunt Hylas 1.40 615
9 Sophie Bleijerveld BAV 1.40 615
14 Kim de Lange Suomi 1.35 550
15 Rosa Westra AAC 1.35 0
16 Vere Tavenier Hera 1.35 550
17 Yoelle Schade van Westrum DEM 1.35 0
18 Eline Verweij Startbaan 1.30 484
19 Allisha Schouten NEA-Volharding 1.30 484
20 Maryame Ceesay Phanos Team 2 1.25 417
21 Judie Jonker Hera 1.25 0
22 Wendy Roks Spirit Lelystad 1.20 0
Judith Endstra kav Holland NM 0
Emmelie Klooster Phanos Team 2 DNS 0
Renee van Deudekom Lycurgus DNS 0
Floor Geelen GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0
Kogelstoten 3 kilogram Team Kogel T Ptn
1 Jacqueline Muts Phanos Team 1 13.36 801
2 Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 13.07 784
3 Rosa Kuin Hera 12.08 724
4 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus 11.99 718
5 Jaël Aalbers Phanos Team 1 11.55 0
6 Iris Komen av Haarlem 11.25 672
7 Renee van Deudekom Lycurgus 10.53 0
8 Megan Hoogland AAC 10.47 621
9 Gyloniah Slijngard Spirit Lelystad 10.29 609
10 Nienke Schijfsma Startbaan 10.24 606
11 Yanika Einholz kav Holland 9.93 585
12 Tessa de Ruiter AV 1923 9.87 0
13 Thirza Matilda AAC 9.85 0
14 Luna Scheffer GAC Hilversum Team 1 9.83 578
15 Colette Lentink Spirit Lelystad 9.63 0
16 Marieke van der Laan GAC Hilversum Team 1 9.41 0
17 Sophie Bleijerveld BAV 9.10 527
18 Kim van der Aar DEM 9.09 526
19 Lotte Braakman SAV 8.90 513
20 Julie Heij BAV 8.80 0
21 Siojetlana Cijntje Hera 8.76 0
22 Mirre Gielen TAS `82 8.53 486
23 Kirsten Heemskerk AKU 8.43 478
24 Noa Brunt Hylas 8.38 475
25 Dion Kies DEM 8.26 0
26 Allisha Schouten NEA-Volharding 8.11 454
27 Meander Verbeek Phanos Team 2 8.02 448
28 Wafae Hammoudi av Haarlem 7.93 0
29 Anouk Bakker SAV 7.91 0
30 Puck Heerschop kav Holland 7.51 0
31 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum Team 2 7.47 405
32 Indy Post Suomi 7.24 387
33 Roma de Ruiter Hylas 6.88 0
Lotte de Graaf NEA-Volharding DNS 0
Speerwerpen 500 gram Team Speer T Ptn
1 Lotte Pröpper Phanos Team 1 40.03 767
2 Inge van Dijk AAC 32.20 638
3 Tessa de Ruiter AV 1923 31.19 620
4 Lotte de Graaf NEA-Volharding 30.92 615
5 Iris Komen av Haarlem 30.58 609
6 Kim van der Aar DEM 30.01 599
7 Gyloniah Slijngard Spirit Lelystad 29.59 591
8 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum Team 1 28.56 572
9 Emma de Koning Lycurgus 27.73 557
10 Dion Kies DEM 26.97 0
11 Julie Heij BAV 26.62 536
12 Lotte Braakman SAV 25.35 511
13 Rosa Kuin Hera 24.89 502
14 Marieke van der Laan GAC Hilversum Team 1 23.97 0
15 Tamara van Lingen AKU 23.64 477
16 Nienke Schijfsma Startbaan 23.20 468
17 Angelique Oyewole AV 1923 23.02 0
18 Yanika Einholz kav Holland 22.93 463
19 Maud Feenstra Hera 22.75 0
20 Hannah Schwarz Phanos Team 1 22.33 0
21 Anke Schoen Hylas 21.66 436
22 Noah Verduin TAS `82 21.37 430
23 Rosa Westra AAC 20.69 0
24 Loes Essen SAV 20.27 0
25 Sandrine Wieser Phanos Team 2 18.68 371
26 Linde Bouma BAV 18.26 0
27 Vera Komin kav Holland 18.20 0
28 Wafae Hammoudi av Haarlem 16.30 0
29 Kim de Lange Suomi 15.62 298
30 Meander Verbeek Phanos Team 2 13.42 0
31 Mirte de Wit NEA-Volharding 10.97 0
Renee van Deudekom Lycurgus DNS 0
Emma van der Schoor GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0
Marieke de Vor GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0
Verspringen Team Ver T Ptn
1 Pauline Hondema Lycurgus 5.60 817 +2.3
2 Beau Winnubst AAC 5.47 787 +2.5
3 Sophie Jebose AAC 5.44 0 +2.0
4 Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 5.17 717 +1.8
5 Annerice Bakker Phanos Team 1 5.08 696 +0.8
6 Nienke Tool SAV 5.01 679 +1.2
7 Sanne van Drunen Spirit Lelystad 5.00 677 +1.8
8 Lotte de Graaf NEA-Volharding 4.96 667 +2.2
9 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum Team 1 4.92 657 +2.8
10 Shanna Mol Lycurgus 4.88 0 +1.6
11 Michelle van Dorth Hylas 4.62 584 +1.6
12 Femke Janssen DEM 4.57 571 +0.5
13 Marijke Langendijk Hera 4.53 561 +0.0
14 Mauve Bos GAC Hilversum Team 1 4.52 0 +1.0
15 Anna Vethman TAS `82 4.52 558 +2.3
16 Isis Beentjes DEM 4.51 0 +0.0
17 Marie Visser Startbaan 4.36 517 +1.3
18 Hannah Schwarz Phanos Team 1 4.34 0 +1.8
19 Lysanne Zaal Hera 4.32 0 +2.2
20 Laura van Surksum BAV 4.31 505 +1.2
21 Loes Essen SAV 4.29 0 +2.3
22 Colette Lentink Spirit Lelystad 4.27 0 +1.1
23 Sanne Kooyman TAS `82 4.18 0 +1.1
24 Mette Elgersma av Haarlem 4.13 457 +1.5
25 Lara Cramer van den Bogaart Startbaan 4.06 0 +1.1
26 Jesk de Jaeger Phanos Team 2 4.00 423 +0.2
27 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum Team 2 3.99 420 +2.4
28 Vera Komin kav Holland 3.80 368 +1.4
29 Indy Post Suomi 3.74 352 +1.4
30 Laura Sluyters GAC Hilversum Team 2 3.72 0 +1.5
31 Eva Boevink Phanos Team 2 3.63 0 +1.5
32 Julia Postma av Haarlem 3.14 0 +2.9
4 x 100m
1 AAC 50.38 750
2 Phanos Team 1 50.41 748
3 Lycurgus 50.59 740
4 GAC Hilversum Team 1 51.59 693
5 Hylas 52.06 672
6 kav Holland 52.17 667
7 AV 1923 52.45 654
8 Startbaan 53.82 595
9 SAV 53.89 592
10 Hera 54.49 567
11 DEM 54.79 554
12 Phanos Team 2 57.81 438
13 TAS `82 58.03 430
14 BAV 58.75 404
15 AKU 59.88 365
16 av Haarlem 1.00.02 360
20 GAC Hilversum Team 2 DQ 0
NEA-Volharding --- 0
Spirit Lelystad --- 0
Suomi --- 0

Bovenkant pagina
B competitie andere jaren
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 13.06.2016