B junioren competitie 2016
Poule 42
12 juni 2016
AAV'36, Alphen ad Rijn



Jongens Junior B 
100 meter Team 100m T Ptn
1 Milo Zech Wallebroek Leiden Atletiek Team 1 11.17 763 +1.6
2 Deon Plak Almere `81 11.55 676 +1.6
3 Joppe Stokvis Triathlon 11.57 672 +1.6
4 Jairus Ligeon Almere `81 11.59 0 +1.6
5 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion 11.70 644 +1.6
6 Netinai Inapai U-Track 11.79 624 +2.0
7 Jorn van der Maat Clytoneus 11.84 614 +1.2
7 Daniel Versteeg ATHLOI 11.84 614 +1.6
9 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht Team 1 11.88 605 +1.6
10 Joshua Wegman Leiden Atletiek Team 1 11.91 0 +2.0
11 Anton Hilhorst Zuidwal 11.91 599 +1.2
12 Rick Veltman av Gouda 11.93 595 +2.0
13 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion 11.94 0 +2.0
14 Sjors Verbeek Phoenix 12.01 578 +2.2
15 Steven Oosterkamp De Spartaan 12.08 564 +2.2
16 Brian Kortekaas AAV `36 12.11 558 +2.0
17 David Overduin Hellas Utrecht Team 1 12.18 0 +2.0
18 Reinder Prince Triathlon 12.23 0 +2.2
19 Indy Wekker U-Track 12.25 0 +1.6
20 Niels van der Weide AAV `36 12.26 0 +2.0
21 Jasper Rou VAV 12.29 522 +2.2
22 Luc Dijkman Altis 12.52 478 +2.2
23 Ard van der Putten Leiden Atletiek Team 2 12.56 471 +1.2
24 Quinten Koene Pijnenburg 12.64 456 +1.2
25 Gijs Fransen De Spartaan 12.65 0 +1.2
26 Lenart Gijsen Pijnenburg 12.70 0 +1.2
27 Max Oortwijn Avantri 12.83 421 +1.2
28 Stijn Heuvelman AV `47 12.84 419 +1.2
29 Stijn Broos Phoenix 12.94 0 +2.2
30 Jeffry de Graaf AV `47 13.05 0 +1.2
31 Bas van der Meule Leiden Atletiek Team 2 13.24 0 +2.2
32 Edwin Mol Avantri 13.25 0 +1.2
33 Bas Davids VAV 13.58 0 +1.2
34 Stijn van Essen Altis 14.25 0 +1.2
35 Ian Gerritse Zuidwal 14.71 0 +1.2
Jay Legrand Tempo AV DNS 0 +1.2
110 meter horden (91cm) Team 110mH T Ptn
1 Luc Orbons Phoenix 15.20 828 -1.2
2 Joppe Stokvis Triathlon 15.34 813 -1.2
3 Lucas van Klaveren ARV Ilion 15.57 790 -1.2
4 Daan Jansen Clytoneus 15.73 775 -0.2
5 Jurgen van der Zwet De Spartaan 15.78 770 -1.2
6 Joep de Wit Almere `81 15.89 759 +0.1
7 Hans Harting AV `47 16.11 739 +0.1
8 Tijmen Ottenheim Leiden Atletiek Team 1 16.14 736 +0.1
9 Koen van Perse Hellas Utrecht Team 1 16.31 720 -1.2
10 Stefan Pol U-Track 16.55 699 +0.1
11 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht Team 1 16.75 0 -1.2
12 Joost Dofferhoff De Spartaan 17.02 0 -0.2
13 Ruben Koning av Gouda 17.23 642 -0.2
14 Owen van Zeelst VAV 17.28 638 -0.2
15 Niels van der Weide AAV `36 17.33 634 +0.1
16 Tom Driessen AAV `36 17.42 0 +0.1
17 Tom Hensing Leiden Atletiek Team 1 17.65 0 -1.2
18 Branco van Driest Avantri 17.77 600 -0.2
19 Montell Weewee U-Track 17.81 0 -0.2
20 Filip van der Vegt Phoenix 18.31 0 +0.1
21 Lenart Gijsen Pijnenburg 18.47 549 +0.1
22 Jerôme Kemper ARV Ilion 18.48 0 +0.1
23 Roël Remak Altis 19.91 455 +0.1
24 Bor van den Berg Avantri 21.08 0 +0.1
25 Jelmer Groenenboom Clytoneus 23.02 0 +0.1
Marijn Kriegsman Triathlon DNF 0 +0.1
1500 meter Team 1500m T Ptn
1 Gian Oerlemans Triathlon 4.13.97 704
2 Justin Lam Almere `81 4.15.51 692
3 Mojalefa Kloprogge Phoenix 4.18.07 673
4 Aimane Benchellal ARV Ilion 4.18.77 668
5 Kelvin Baartwijk Almere `81 4.19.69 0
6 Thijs Houbiers Leiden Atletiek Team 1 4.26.00 617
7 Zeb Beelen De Spartaan 4.26.92 610
8 Cas Kopmels Leiden Atletiek Team 1 4.27.33 0
9 Leon Huiszoon Triathlon 4.30.08 0
10 Jasper van der Elst Hellas Utrecht Team 1 4.32.57 572
11 Hugo van der Ploeg Clytoneus 4.36.57 546
12 Kristian van Keulen VAV 4.45.35 492
13 Jan-Dirk Harting AV `47 4.45.68 490
14 Stijn van Essen Altis 4.45.74 490
15 Bram van der Marel AAV `36 4.46.97 482
16 Jonathan Dol av Gouda 4.47.06 482
17 Bas Meeuwenoord De Spartaan 4.49.35 0
18 Sybren Kiewiet Hellas Utrecht Team 1 4.56.02 0
19 Lars Heijboer AV `47 5.01.42 0
20 Rogier van den Burgh Leiden Atletiek Team 2 5.01.51 400
21 Jim van ’t Schip AAV `36 5.02.73 0
22 Pepijn Borremans Altis 5.04.45 0
23 Gijs van Male ARV Ilion 5.04.58 0
24 Remco Roest Avantri 5.11.49 348
25 Max Oortwijn Avantri 5.11.54 0
26 Mika Krouwel U-Track 5.16.29 324
27 Jibbe Klumpenaar VAV 5.25.47 0
28 Menno Heijdra Tempo AV 5.43.35 202
Sander van Elk Leiden Atletiek Team 2 DNS 0
400 meter Team 400m T Ptn
1 Alessio van der Straaten ARV Ilion 52.16 712
2 Zech Wallebroek Leiden Atletiek Team 1 52.86 684
3 Jurgen van der Zwet De Spartaan 53.16 672
4 Cain Rutgers Almere `81 53.17 672
5 Reinder Prince Triathlon 53.25 669
6 Julian Freeke Almere `81 54.63 0
7 Daniel Versteeg ATHLOI 54.76 611
8 Stephan van der Jagt AV `47 55.14 596
9 Daan Jansen Clytoneus 56.03 564
10 Koen van Perse Hellas Utrecht Team 1 56.12 561
11 Jorn van der Maat Clytoneus 56.40 0
12 Joost Dofferhoff De Spartaan 56.43 0
13 Jesper Hout Leiden Atletiek Team 1 56.82 0
14 Joris van den Hoven Triathlon 57.36 0
15 Jonathan Dol av Gouda 58.02 496
16 Sjors Verbeek Phoenix 58.11 493
17 Kristian van Keulen VAV 58.25 488
18 Mattias Nab av Gouda 58.29 0
19 Quinten Koene Pijnenburg 58.33 485
20 Lars van Vught Altis 59.14 459
21 Aaron Donker Hellas Utrecht Team 1 59.36 0
22 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track 59.41 451
23 Job van den End Tempo AV 59.55 446
24 Rens Nagtegaal AAV `36 1.00.15 427
25 Bas van der Meule Leiden Atletiek Team 2 1.01.34 391
26 Coen Dossin AAV `36 1.02.09 0
27 Jeroen van Harmelen Avantri 1.02.32 363
28 Roël Remak Altis 1.05.25 0
29 Rick van Barneveld VAV 1.05.70 0
30 Ian Gerritse Zuidwal 1.16.28 34
Maxim Boven U-Track DNS 0
Discuswerpen 1.5 kilogram Team Discus T Ptn
1 Steyn Boersen Almere `81 35.73 599
2 Rick Hollestelle Triathlon 34.03 563
3 Wolf Nederpel De Spartaan 32.73 535
4 Wessel van Leur Leiden Atletiek Team 2 32.60 532
5 Tom Hensing Leiden Atletiek Team 1 32.02 520
6 Tim de Greef Altis 31.75 514
7 Tom Driessen AAV `36 31.18 501
8 Thijs van Duijn ARV Ilion 31.14 500
9 Dave de Jong av Gouda 29.29 458
10 Arthur van Essen Triathlon 28.80 0
11 Wessel Wiersema Leiden Atletiek Team 1 28.53 0
12 Jeroen van Harmelen Avantri 28.51 440
13 Jochem de Kruijff Clytoneus 27.15 408
14 Luuk Peeters av Gouda 26.63 0
15 Kenneth Moerenhout Clytoneus 25.78 0
16 Wouter Verloop ATHLOI 23.89 327
17 Jan-Dirk Harting AV `47 23.26 311
18 Daan Meier Hellas Utrecht Team 1 23.23 310
19 Jeroen Bastenhof VAV 22.23 284
20 Edwin Mol Avantri 22.16 0
21 Stefan Smits Pijnenburg 22.08 280
22 Anton Hilhorst Zuidwal 21.69 269
23 Jochem de Groot Hellas Utrecht Team 2 20.31 232
24 Gijs Fransen De Spartaan 20.04 0
25 Rens Nagtegaal AAV `36 19.27 0
26 Brent Schoo U-Track 18.93 193
27 Teun Mourits VAV 17.41 0
28 Bram Slootbeek Tempo AV 17.24 143
29 Filip van der Vegt Phoenix 16.44 119
30 Jasper Wolthuis Altis 13.06 0
Hoogspringen Team Hoog T Ptn
1 Tijmen Ottenheim Leiden Atletiek Team 1 1.85 725
2 Julian Sas Almere `81 1.80 680
3 Mike van der Hoek Clytoneus 1.75 634
4 Sven Jansons Triathlon 1.70 587
4 Steven Oosterkamp De Spartaan 1.70 587
4 Lars Lindner Hellas Utrecht Team 1 1.70 587
7 Daan Meier Hellas Utrecht Team 1 1.70 0
8 Owen van Zeelst VAV 1.70 587
8 Sven van Dijk AV `47 1.70 587
10 Bastiaan Deul AAV `36 1.65 540
11 Lars van Vught Altis 1.65 0
12 Luc Dijkman Altis 1.65 540
13 Alex van Noort De Spartaan 1.65 0
14 Stefan Pol U-Track 1.65 540
15 Marijn Kriegsman Triathlon 1.60 0
16 Wessel van Leur Leiden Atletiek Team 2 1.60 492
17 Niek Rijnders Leiden Atletiek Team 1 1.60 0
18 Karsten Calis Zuidwal 1.60 492
18 Ivo van de Pasch av Gouda 1.60 492
20 Remco Roest Avantri 1.55 444
20 Sven Wiegand ARV Ilion 1.55 444
22 Rick VeltmanRick Veltman av Gouda 1.55 0
23 Jim van ’t Schip AAV `36 1.50 0
24 Jay Legrand Tempo AV 1.50 394
25 Bor van den Berg Avantri 1.45 0
25 Jibbe Klumpenaar VAV 1.45 0
27 Jonatan van Dongen Phoenix 1.40 293
28 Jerôme Kemper ARV Ilion 1.40 0
28 Ian Gerritse Zuidwal 1.40 0
30 Rick Gadella Hellas Utrecht Team 2 1.30 188
Kogelstoten 5 kilogram Team Kogel T Ptn
1 Lucas van Klaveren ARV Ilion 13.96 726
2 Wolf Nederpel De Spartaan 13.33 686
3 Sven van Dijk AV `47 12.51 634
4 Steyn Boersen Almere `81 12.20 613
5 Dave de Jong av Gouda 12.03 602
6 Niek Rijnders Leiden Atletiek Team 1 11.82 588
7 Rick Hollestelle Triathlon 11.19 545
8 Wessel Wiersema Leiden Atletiek Team 1 11.03 0
9 Joep de Wit Almere `81 10.80 0
10 Tim de Greef Altis 10.78 516
11 Tom Driessen AAV `36 10.75 514
12 Wouter Verloop ATHLOI 10.56 501
13 Kenneth Moerenhout Clytoneus 10.41 490
14 Jeffry de Graaf AV `47 10.34 0
15 Jochem de Kruijff Clytoneus 10.31 0
16 Branco van Driest Avantri 10.16 472
17 Anton Hilhorst Zuidwal 10.09 467
18 Wessel van Leur Leiden Atletiek Team 2 9.69 437
19 Marten Prince Triathlon 9.44 0
20 Bastiaan Deul AAV `36 9.39 0
21 Daan Meier Hellas Utrecht Team 1 9.38 414
22 Niels van Gaalen Leiden Atletiek Team 2 9.32 0
23 Twan van Tol De Spartaan 8.93 0
24 Jochem de Groot Hellas Utrecht Team 2 8.42 340
25 Luuk Peeters av Gouda 8.38 0
26 Stefan Smits Pijnenburg 7.98 304
27 David Overduin Hellas Utrecht Team 1 7.96 0
28 Brent Schoo U-Track 7.79 289
29 Teun Mourits VAV 6.86 209
30 Rick Gadella Hellas Utrecht Team 2 6.76 0
31 Jasper Wolthuis Altis 5.96 0
32 Menno Heijdra Tempo AV 5.60 92
Tim van Enk Phoenix NM 0
Rick van Barneveld VAV NM 0
Polsstokhoogspringen Team Polshoog T Ptn
1 Joppe Stokvis Triathlon 3.70 727
2 Lucas van Klaveren ARV Ilion 3.60 700
3 Hans Harting AV `47 3.40 645
4 Axel Dasbach Leiden Atletiek Team 1 3.10 558
5 Julian Sas Almere `81 3.00 528
6 Karsten Calis Zuidwal 2.90 498
6 Jurgen van der Zwet De Spartaan 2.90 498
6 Tom de Pater VAV 2.90 498
9 Rik Barlo Pijnenburg 2.80 467
9 Mattias Nab av Gouda 2.80 467
11 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track 2.70 436
12 Aaron Donker Hellas Utrecht Team 1 2.60 404
13 Daan Bakker Avantri 2.20 270
13 Luuk Hensing Leiden Atletiek Team 2 2.20 270
13 Mike van der Hoek Clytoneus 2.20 270
Filip van der Vegt Phoenix NM 0
Rick van de Noort AAV `36 NM 0
Speerwerpen 700 gram Team Speer T Ptn
1 Jeroen van Harmelen Avantri 51.31 651
2 Rick Hollestelle Triathlon 50.12 635
3 Rik Barlo Pijnenburg 46.95 591
4 Tom Hensing Leiden Atletiek Team 1 44.04 550
5 Jesper Hout Leiden Atletiek Team 1 43.80 0
6 Daan van der Lee AAV `36 43.53 543
7 Arthur van Essen Triathlon 42.10 0
8 Ard van der Putten Leiden Atletiek Team 2 40.93 505
9 Thijs van Duijn ARV Ilion 40.62 500
10 Tim de Greef Altis 39.87 489
11 Sven van Dijk AV `47 39.25 480
12 Niels van Gaalen Leiden Atletiek Team 2 37.53 0
13 Kristian van Keulen VAV 37.36 451
14 Steyn Boersen Almere `81 36.79 442
15 Wolf Nederpel De Spartaan 36.75 441
16 Luuk Peeters av Gouda 34.51 406
17 Bastiaan Deul AAV `36 34.35 0
18 Twan van Tol De Spartaan 33.56 0
19 Edwin Mol Avantri 33.17 0
20 Wouter Verloop ATHLOI 32.20 367
21 Jonatan van Dongen Phoenix 31.97 364
22 Job van den End Tempo AV 31.30 352
23 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track 30.95 346
24 Jan-Dirk Harting AV `47 29.02 0
25 Jonathan Dol av Gouda 28.24 0
26 Kenneth Moerenhout Clytoneus 27.99 294
27 Sybren Kiewiet Hellas Utrecht Team 1 27.06 278
28 Teun Mourits VAV 25.10 0
29 Bram Slootbeek Tempo AV 24.70 0
30 Jelmer Groenenboom Clytoneus 23.42 0
31 Jasper Wolthuis Altis 18.41 0
32 Rick Gadella Hellas Utrecht Team 2 16.05 50
Jerôme Kemper ARV Ilion NM 0
Verspringen Team Ver T Ptn
1 Julian Sas Almere `81 6.28 667 +2.5
2 Joshua Wegman Leiden Atletiek Team 1 6.11 629 +0.5
3 Sven Jansons Triathlon 5.98 600 +0.3
4 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion 5.84 569 +1.0
5 Marijn Kriegsman Triathlon 5.79 0 +2.9
6 Brian Kortekaas AAV `36 5.75 548 -0.2
7 Daniel Versteeg ATHLOI 5.72 542 -0.5
8 Rick van de Noort AAV `36 5.69 0 +0.5
9 Indy Wekker U-Track 5.69 535 +2.7
10 Deon Plak Almere `81 5.66 0 +0.7
11 Joost Dofferhoff De Spartaan 5.53 498 +3.4
12 Ruben Koning av Gouda 5.52 495 +2.0
13 Koen Prud'homme v Reine Leiden Atletiek Team 2 5.50 491 +0.8
14 Lenart Gijsen Pijnenburg 5.48 486 +2.4
15 Luuk Hensing Leiden Atletiek Team 2 5.39 0 -1.1
16 Koen van Perse Hellas Utrecht Team 1 5.22 425 +1.5
17 Stephan van der Jagt AV `47 5.21 422 -0.8
18 Jasper Rou VAV 5.20 420 +0.9
19 Daan Bakker Avantri 5.16 410 +0.8
20 Netinai Inapai U-Track 5.11 0 +0.5
21 Hugo van der Ploeg Clytoneus 5.10 396 +1.7
22 Alex van Noort De Spartaan 4.96 0 +0.9
23 Jochem de Kruijff Clytoneus 4.92 0 +0.7
24 Sven Wiegand ARV Ilion 4.86 0 +2.0
25 Stijn Broos Phoenix 4.81 324 -0.2
26 Bor van den Berg Avantri 4.70 0 +1.1
27 Ivo van de Pasch av Gouda 4.56 0 +0.2
28 Jeroen Bastenhof VAV 4.40 0 +1.0
29 Stijn Heuvelman AV `47 4.33 0 +0.4
30 Stijn van Essen Altis 4.04 124 +1.6
31 Pepijn Borremans Altis 3.78 0 +0.2
32 Menno Heijdra Tempo AV 3.42 0 +1.7
Axel Dasbach Leiden Atletiek Team 1 DNS 0 +0.0
Lars Lindner Hellas Utrecht Team 1 DNS 0 +1.6
4 x 100m Estafette Team Tijd Punten
1 Almere `81 44.82 756
2 ARV Ilion 46.52 659
3 Triathlon 46.93 637
4 De Spartaan 47.12 627
5 AAV `36 47.19 623
6 U-Track 47.31 617
7 Hellas Utrecht Team 1 47.38 613
8 Clytoneus 48.13 574
9 AV `47 48.75 543
10 av Gouda 48.98 532
10 Avantri 48.98 532
12 Altis 50.64 452
13 Leiden Atletiek Team 1 DQ 0
13 Leiden Atletiek Team 2 DQ 0
13 Phoenix DNS 0
13 Pijnenburg DNS 0
13 Zuidwal DNS 0
13 Hellas Utrecht Team 2 DNS 0
13 ATHLOI DNS 0
13 Tempo AV DNS 0
13 VAV DNF 0
Meisjes Junior B 
100 meter Team 100m T Ptn
1 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan 12.03 867 +1.3
2 Zoë Sedney ARV Ilion 12.17 837 +1.3
3 Yasmin Liverpool Leiden Atletiek Team 1 12.24 823 +1.3
4 Gwen Reuver Almere `81 12.50 771 +1.3
5 Janine Verhaar U-Track 12.65 742 +1.3
6 Tjeerdtje van Gastel Altis 12.73 726 +1.3
7 Louiza Kruiswijk Atverni 13.04 669 +2.0
8 Juliette Pluimert De Spartaan 13.11 0 +2.0
9 Roos van Elk Leiden Atletiek Team 1 13.17 0 +2.0
10 Frederique Post av Gouda 13.17 646 +1.3
11 Maxime Voorn Almere `81 13.25 0 +2.0
12 Carlijn Helder Clytoneus 13.27 628 +1.4
13 Rinka Kranenburg AV `47 13.32 620 +2.0
14 Femke van den Bos Tempo Team 1 13.37 611 +2.0
15 Leonie Lake Tempo Team 1 13.59 0 +1.4
16 Marlijn Wijkamp Altis 13.65 0 +1.4
17 Maaike Heida Clytoneus 13.67 0 +1.4
18 Madelon van den Hoek av Gouda 13.70 0 +1.4
19 Dorine Huisman Atverni 13.76 0 +1.4
20 Mieke Brinkman ARV Ilion 13.86 0 +2.0
21 An Mei van Dam U-Track 13.90 0 +3.0
22 Fenna Noorlander AAV `36 14.21 475 +3.0
23 Joyce Hogerbrugge AV `47 14.32 0 +3.0
24 Anouk Heikoop AAV `36 14.38 0 +3.0
25 Lorraine Gonizzi Leiden Atletiek Team 2 14.53 428 +1.1
26 Yara Meijer Hellas Utrecht Team 1 14.69 405 +1.4
27 Anne van Gils Phoenix 15.01 360 +1.1
28 Carlijn Zwart Phoenix 15.11 0 +1.1
29 Jet Paardenkooper Voorschoten `97 15.14 343 +1.1
30 Lisa Hout Leiden Atletiek Team 2 15.26 0 +1.1
31 Merel Donker Voorschoten `97 15.56 0 +1.1
Dawy Jipat Pijnenburg Team 1 DNS 0 +3.0
Maritte de Ruiter Pijnenburg Team 1 DNS 0 +3.0
100 meter horden (76cm) Team 100mH T Ptn
1 Zoë Sedney ARV Ilion 14.37 821 +0.1
2 Janneke Lemmerzaal Leiden Atletiek Team 1 14.99 750 +0.1
3 Gwen Reuver Almere `81 15.41 705 +0.1
4 Tjeerdtje van Gastel Altis 15.59 687 +0.1
5 Rebecca Hulshof De Spartaan 15.70 675 -0.1
6 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Leiden Atletiek Team 1 15.96 0 +0.1
7 Femke de Boer av Gouda 16.18 629 +0.1
8 Joyce Kraaijenbrink AV `47 16.36 612 +0.1
9 Femke van den Bos Tempo Team 1 16.65 586 -0.1
10 Anneloes Pluimert De Spartaan 16.90 0 +0.1
11 Aleid Frissel Tempo Team 1 17.55 0 +0.1
12 Anyk Warmerdam U-Track 17.81 489 -0.1
13 Lorraine Gonizzi Leiden Atletiek Team 2 17.93 480 +0.1
14 Kim de Groot AV `47 18.00 0 +0.1
15 Maaike Heida Clytoneus 18.38 446 +0.1
16 Margriet Hilhorst Zuidwal 18.51 437 +0.0
17 Amal Maatoug Leiden Atletiek Team 2 18.87 0 -0.1
18 Desirée van Beest Atverni 19.17 391 +0.0
19 Merel van den Berg AAV `36 19.52 368 +0.0
20 Paulien Karsemeijer Clytoneus 20.40 0 +0.1
21 Britt Reuvecamp AAV `36 20.87 0 +0.0
Joy de Bruijne Atverni DNS 0 +0.0
Maritte de Ruiter Pijnenburg Team 1 DNS 0 +0.0
Nynke van den Heuvel Almere `81 DNF 0 -0.1
Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track DNF 0 -0.1
1500 meter Team 1500m T Ptn
1 Roos van Elk Leiden Atletiek Team 1 4.49.54 743
2 Amina Maatoug Leiden Atletiek Team 2 4.57.44 692
3 Rosa Hulsman Altis 5.05.65 642
4 Anne Geytenbeek U-Track 5.07.48 631
5 Carmen Oosterkamp De Spartaan 5.09.10 621
6 Robin Dreyling Almere `81 5.10.73 612
7 Maria Onassis Hellas Utrecht Team 1 5.15.20 587
8 Pamela Alzate Ramirez ARV Ilion 5.20.16 559
9 Marta Moreno Leiden Atletiek Team 2 5.20.31 0
10 Annabelle Krebbers Hellas Utrecht Team 1 5.22.27 0
11 Ilse van der Marel AAV `36 5.25.85 529
12 Tabitha Bruin Hellas Utrecht Team 2 5.28.90 513
13 Annick Steenman Almere `81 5.29.77 0
14 Margot Hemminga Leiden Atletiek Team 1 5.32.22 0
15 Tamar Appeldoorn Zuidwal 5.33.57 489
16 Paulien Karsemeijer Clytoneus 5.36.05 477
17 Lianne Daan De Spartaan 5.37.81 0
18 Nadine de Vries Clytoneus 5.47.22 0
19 Anouk van der Linden Atverni 5.53.68 394
20 Ilse Vester AV `47 5.57.64 377
21 Romy van Nieuwenhuizen AAV `36 6.02.87 0
22 Britte Spruijt av Gouda 6.28.09 254
Jildou Postma Altis DNS 0
Sandra van de Grift Pijnenburg Team 1 DNS 0
Orla Rispens U-Track DNS 0
Suzanne Miltenburg Atverni DNF 0
400 meter Team 400m T Ptn
1 Yasmin Liverpool Leiden Atletiek Team 1 58.55 823
2 Gwen Reuver Almere `81 59.07 806
3 Rebecca Hulshof De Spartaan 59.15 804
4 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan 59.59 0
5 Aylan Menick Atverni 59.73 785
6 Lisa Wijmans U-Track 1.02.98 689
7 Joy de Bruijne Atverni 1.03.45 0
8 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion 1.03.81 666
9 Naomi van Daalen Leiden Atletiek Team 1 1.04.08 0
10 Rinka Kranenburg AV `47 1.04.40 650
11 Joelle Willemse Altis 1.06.36 599
12 Linde Kantebeen Leiden Atletiek Team 2 1.08.40 548
13 Emmanuela Poupaki U-Track 1.08.62 0
14 Sterre Mulder Voorschoten `97 1.09.73 517
15 Ilse Rolf AAV `36 1.09.98 511
16 Madelon van den Hoek av Gouda 1.10.14 508
17 Eline RoskamE Leiden Atletiek Team 2 1.10.26 0
18 Jildou Postma Altis 1.10.48 0
19 Lauren Legemaate ARV Ilion 1.10.86 0
20 Bente Bloodshoofd Almere `81 1.11.79 0
21 Loes Brand AV `47 1.11.94 0
22 Margriet Hilhorst Zuidwal 1.12.95 446
23 Giulietta van den Beld Tempo Team 1 1.13.97 425
24 Britt Reuvecamp AAV `36 1.18.85 0
25 Deirdre Westenbrink Tempo Team 2 1.24.08 244
26 Josefien – Rutgers Tempo Team 2 1.26.78 0
Frederique Post av Gouda DNS 0
Merel Blommaert Pijnenburg Team 1 DNF 0
Yara Meijer Hellas Utrecht Team 1 DNF 0
Discuswerpen 1 kilogram Team Discus T Ptn
1 Lotte Smink Hellas Utrecht Team 1 38.56 709
2 Sophie van Veen av Gouda 34.10 626
3 Inge de Willigen De Spartaan 30.51 555
4 Nynke van den Bedem Altis 29.38 531
5 Amber van Mensch Leiden Atletiek Team 1 28.91 522
6 Emma Moons av Gouda 27.87 0
7 Babet Roeling ARV Ilion 27.50 492
8 Marij Pauli Leiden Atletiek Team 2 25.35 445
9 Suzanne Miltenburg Atverni 24.77 432
10 Shanella Bleecke Almere `81 24.11 417
11 Eva Middelkoop AAV `36 23.43 401
12 Manon van Hal De Spartaan 23.19 0
13 Kim de Groot AV `47 22.82 387
14 Marith Sluijter Tempo Team 1 22.80 386
15 Denise Achterberg Altis 22.75 0
16 Lysette Wanders ARV Ilion 22.73 0
17 Lisa Brink Voorschoten `97 22.69 384
18 Lieke Pauli Leiden Atletiek Team 1 22.52 0
19 Fenna Noorlander AAV `36 21.91 0
20 Giulietta van den Beld Tempo Team 1 21.66 0
21 Sanne de Bree Atverni 21.21 0
22 Isabelle Leenhouts Zuidwal 21.10 346
23 Femke Beernink Phoenix 20.88 340
24 Joyce Hogerbrugge  AV `47 19.55 0
25 Hiske van der Nagel Tempo Team 2 18.76 287
26 Pascalle Boom U-Track 18.06 268
27 Carlijn Zwart Phoenix 17.99 0
28 Luna van den Born Zuidwal 17.66 0
29 Annick Steenman Almere `81 17.13 0
30 Orla Rispens U-Track 16.51 0
31 Sara Postma Leiden Atletiek Team 2 14.49 0
32 Anahera Tahapary Clytoneus 12.25 100
33 Deirdre Westenbrink Tempo Team 2 12.12 0
Dawy Jipat Pijnenburg Team 1 DNS 0
Hoogspringen Team Hoog T Ptn
1 Kimberley Booij De Spartaan 1.65 883
2 Zoë Sedney ARV Ilion 1.60 832
3 Naomi van Daalen Leiden Atletiek Team 1 1.50 0
4 Lieke Pauli Leiden Atletiek Team 1 1.50 726
4 Jessy Enkelaar Atverni 1.50 726
6 Tess Steehouwer Almere `81 1.45 672
6 Kira Landman Altis 1.45 672
6 Anyk Warmerdam U-Track 1.45 672
6 Emma Zaad AV `47 1.45 672
6 Femke de Boer av Gouda 1.45 672
11 Mieke Brinkman ARV Ilion 1.40 0
11 Britte Spruijt av Gouda 1.40 0
13 Ilse Rolf AAV `36 1.35 550
14 Anne van Gils Phoenix 1.30 484
15 Marloes Abbink Almere `81 1.30 0
15 Merinthe van der Knijff AAV `36 1.30 0
17 Linde Kantebeen Leiden Atletiek Team 2 1.30 484
18 Fatima el Kharraz Tempo Team 1 1.25 417
18 Isabelle Leenhouts Zuidwal 1.25 417
20 Loes Vonk De Spartaan 1.25 0
Nadine de Vries Clytoneus DNS 0
Kogelstoten 3 kilogram Team Kogel T Ptn
1 Sophie van Veen av Gouda 12.20 731
2 Inge de Willigen De Spartaan 11.14 665
3 Lisa Brink Voorschoten `97 10.85 646
4 Shanella Bleecke Almere `81 10.83 645
5 Marloes Abbink Almere `81 10.45 0
6 Nynke van den Bedem Altis 10.36 614
7 Babet Roeling ARV Ilion 10.15 600
8 Anneloes Pluimert De Spartaan 9.91 0
9 Lotte Smink Hellas Utrecht Team 1 9.88 581
10 Amber van Mensch Leiden Atletiek Team 1 9.65 565
11 Emma Moons av Gouda 9.60 0
12 Lysette Wanders ARV Ilion 9.58 0
13 Sanne de Bree Atverni 9.43 550
14 Airissa Vermond Leiden Atletiek Team 1 9.26 0
15 Emma Zaad AV `47 9.21 535
16 Joelle Willemse Altis 8.89 0
17 Luna van den Born Zuidwal 8.60 491
18 Amal Maatoug Leiden Atletiek Team 2 8.58 489
19 Anouk van der Linden Atverni 8.36 0
20 Marith Sluijter Tempo Team 1 7.87 436
21 Marij Pauli Leiden Atletiek Team 2 7.83 0
22 Giulietta van den Beld Tempo Team 1 7.78 0
23 Emmanuela Poupaki U-Track 7.64 418
24 Anne van Gils Phoenix 7.58 414
25 Emma Blom AAV `36 7.53 410
26 Orla Rispens U-Track 7.14 0
27 Merinthe van der Knijff AAV `36 7.08 0
28 Merel Donker Voorschoten `97 6.75 0
29 Deirdre Westenbrink Tempo Team 2 6.48 325
Speerwerpen 500 gram Team Speer T Ptn
1 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion 34.34 674
2 Lianne Daan De Spartaan 33.67 663
3 Nynke van den Bedem Altis 32.80 648
4 Inge de Willigen De Spartaan 30.40 0
5 Airissa Vermond Leiden Atletiek Team 1 30.15 601
6 Amal Maatoug Leiden Atletiek Team 2 28.67 575
7 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Leiden Atletiek Team 1 27.71 0
8 Lysette Wanders ARV Ilion 27.70 0
9 Denise Achterberg Altis 26.31 0
10 Marloes Abbink Almere `81 26.26 529
11 Eva Middelkoop AAV `36 25.88 522
12 Tessa Goedhart av Gouda 24.99 504
13 Marith Sluijter Tempo Team 1 22.98 464
14 Anahera Tahapary Clytoneus 22.09 445
15 Tamar Appeldoorn Zuidwal 21.80 439
16 Ilse Vester AV `47 21.78 439
17 Daphne Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal 21.64 0
18 Femke Beernink Phoenix 21.49 433
19 Sanne de Bree Atverni 21.48 432
20 Michelle Broer av Gouda 21.11 0
21 Kim de Groot AV `47 20.00 0
22 Pascalle Boom U-Track 19.79 396
23 Leonie Lake Tempo Team 1 19.78 0
24 Anande van der Knijff AAV `36 19.62 0
25 Anyk Warmerdam U-Track 18.54 0
26 Sara Postma Leiden Atletiek Team 2 17.71 0
27 Hiske van der Nagel Tempo Team 2 17.20 336
28 Anouk van der Linden Atverni 14.86 0
29 Josefien – Rutgers Tempo Team 2 14.65 0
Shanella Bleecke Almere `81 NM 0
Verspringen Team Ver T Ptn
1 Janneke Lemmerzaal Leiden Atletiek Team 1 5.10 701 +0.6
2 Nynke van den Heuvel Almere `81 5.06 691 +0.8
3 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion 5.05 689 -0.4
4 Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track 4.95 665 -0.5
5 Louiza Kruiswijk Atverni 4.68 598 -2.1
6 Elise Hoogkamer De Spartaan 4.51 556 +0.4
7 Joyce Kraaijenbrink AV `47 4.47 546 -1.1
8 Marlijn Wijkamp Altis 4.42 533 -0.4
8 Carlijn Helder Clytoneus 4.42 533 -3.1
8 Frederique Post av Gouda 4.42 533 +0.4
11 Maxime Voorn Almere `81 4.30 0 -3.0
12 An Mei van Dam U-Track 4.26 0 +0.6
13 Aleid Frissel Tempo Team 1 4.25 489 +0.1
14 Cecilia Balzer Clytoneus 4.20 0 -0.4
15 Sterre Mulder Voorschoten `97 4.19 473 +0.5
16 Dorine Huisman Atverni 4.15 0 -1.4
17 Laurien van de Coevering De Spartaan 4.13 0 -1.0
18 Linde Kantebeen Leiden Atletiek Team 2 4.11 452 -1.6
19 Yara Meijer Hellas Utrecht Team 1 4.07 441 +1.2
20 Joyce Hogerbrugge AV `47 4.04 0 +0.3
21 Fatima el Kharraz Tempo Team 1 3.98 0 -1.0
22 Jildou Postma Altis 3.95 0 -1.6
22 Tessa Goedhart av Gouda 3.95 0 -2.4
24 Lisanne Wendlingmm ARV Ilion 3.88 0 -0.8
25 Viragini Samadhanm Voorschoten `97 3.87 0 -0.8
26 Merel van den Bergm AAV `36 3.85 382 -1.6
27 Naomi van Daalenm Leiden Atletiek Team 1 3.85 0 -0.8
28 Daphne Wijkhuijzenm Zuidwal 3.83 376 +0.4
29 Anande van der Knijff AAV `36 3.73 0 +0.0
30 Lisa Hout Leiden Atletiek Team 2 3.61 0 -0.8
31 Carlijn Zwart Phoenix 3.57 304 -1.0
32 Hiske van der Nagel Tempo Team 2 3.28 219 +0.1
33 Josefien – Rutgers Tempo Team 2 3.17 0 +0.4
4 x 100m Estafette Team Tijd Punten
1 Leiden Atletiek Team 1 48.22 859
2 De Spartaan 49.36 800
3 U-Track 51.94 677
4 AV `47 52.69 643
5 Atverni 52.76 640
6 Altis 53.22 620
7 av Gouda 53.78 596
8 Tempo Team 1 54.24 577
9 Clytoneus 55.49 526
10 AAV `36 56.07 503
11 ARV Ilion 56.80 475
12 Voorschoten `97 57.34 455
13 Zuidwal 57.94 433
14 Leiden Atletiek Team 2 58.54 411
15 Almere `81 DQ 0
15 Phoenix DNS 0
15 Pijnenburg Team 1 DNS 0
15 Pijnenburg Team 2 DNS 0
15 Triathlon DNS 0
15 Hellas Utrecht Team 1 DNS 0
15 Hellas Utrecht Team 2 DNS 0
15 Tempo Team 2 DNS 0

Bovenkant pagina
B competitie andere jaren
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 13.06.2016